| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop
Heerhugowaard - Zondag 14 maart 2010
600M, JEUGD 600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jelle Zwaanenburg
Heerhugowaard
3:26
600V, JEUGD 600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1000M, JEUGD 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Pim Zwaanenburg
Heerhugowaard
3:44
14
Thijs Zwaanenburg
Heerhugowaard
4:21
1000V, JEUGD 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Jeroen Rozenbeek
Heerhugowaard
25:37
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia van Gemert
Parthenon
24:46
2
Claudia Salminen
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:00
3
Alice Molenaar
Heerhugowaard
36:22
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Koen Selie
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:03
11
Jeroen Schreur
Dutch Runners Gold
49:54
12
Willem Ursem
Heerhugowaard
54:25
13
Matthijs Spits
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:49
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Robin Klanker
Dutch Runners Gold
39:00
5
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
43:43
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Peter Koelemeij
Dutch Runners Basic
46:39
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marcel Clement
Heerhugowaard
42:50
15
Dinand Bakker
Heerhugowaard
54:09
17
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:03:25
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
55:35
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Maryce Swinkels
Heerhugowaard
55:43
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Koelemeij-Janse
Hera
47:18
5
Moniek Terra
Heerhugowaard
55:53
V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Anja van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:03:24
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
51:27
V50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
17-03-2010 16:40