Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsloop

Heerhugowaard - Zondag 14 maart 2010

600M, JEUGD 600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeff Tesselaar
2:33
2
Mees Offerhaus
2:46
3
Stef Beerepoot
2:58
4
Mats van Dijk
3:18
5
Jelle Zwaanenburg
Heerhugowaard
3:26
6
Sem van Dam
3:30
7
Jan Meester
4:05
8
Sven Wagenaar
5:46
600V, JEUGD 600 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mandy Stoop
2:54
2
Myrthe v Walsum
4:05
3
Meike Wagenaar
4:07
4
Daphne Stoop
4:26
1000M, JEUGD 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony v Diepen
2:58
2
Joeri Slagter
3:03
3
Bauke Fontein
3:22
4
Melle Lagerweij
3:23
5
Pim Zwaanenburg
Heerhugowaard
3:44
6
Guus Offerhaus
3:54
7
Marnix Hageman
3:57
8
Luca v Diepen
3:58
9
Brecht Lagerweij
4:03
10
Sten Stroet
4:05
11
Yannick Hageman
4:07
12
Guus Offerhaus
4:20
13
Joran Timmerman
Hera
4:20
14
Thijs Zwaanenburg
Heerhugowaard
4:21
15
Nick Beerepoot
4:27
16
Romello Christiaan
4:34
17
Robin Pronk
4:37
18
Vincent Sluis
4:41
19
Kevin Mensinga
5:02
20
Mick Oudeman
5:11
1000V, JEUGD 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina v Diepen
3:59
2
Marijke Wiercx
3:59
3
Maud Feenstra
4:00
4
Denise de Ruijter
4:00
5
Anouk de Niet
4:10
6
Merel Kouwenhoven
Hera
4:18
7
Fleur Chattillon
4:18
8
Gwen Feenstra
4:19
9
Esmee Slagter
4:19
10
Judie Jonker
4:24
11
Marloes Clement
Hera
4:40
12
Lysanne Zaal
4:53
13
Anne Stam
Heerhugowaard
4:56
14
Luna Bakker
5:00
15
Fleur van Dam
5:20
16
Amber vd Puth
5:22
17
Sara Amiry
5:44
18
Rosa Kuin
Heerhugowaard
5:49
19
Poely Kunst
5:58
20
Rianne Mensinga
6:45
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewoud Kraakman
16:31
2
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
17:07
3
Remco Verveer
Hera
17:33
4
Koen Totté
Hera
17:44
5
Jamel Achour
18:25
6
Loek Zoon
Trias
19:44
7
Bauke Fontein
Energie
20:33
8
Sem Snoek
21:50
9
Niek Oudeman
23:57
10
Sam Zomerdijk
25:18
11
Jeroen Rozenbeek
Heerhugowaard
25:37
12
Max Zomerdijk
38:15
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico van Dalen
19:17
2
Henk van Dijk
Hera
21:13
3
Peter Tamis
21:31
M45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Geluk
Hera
23:07
M55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rien Dorregeest
24:43
M60, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
L. Maas
29:37
2
Piet Out
34:42
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jenny Cardol
23:06
2
Louise Tamis
24:20
3
Sara Pater
25:44
4
Yvonne Oudeman
36:18
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renata Slagter
26:33
2
Fieke Halberstadt
29:38
V40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Moeijes
36:21
V45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvia van Gemert
Parthenon
24:46
2
Claudia Salminen
Zuid-Scharwoude
29:00
3
Alice Molenaar
Heerhugowaard
36:22
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
32:09
2
Ferdy v/d Heide
32:20
3
Bjorn Kristian Nat
Hera
34:09
4
Koen Selie
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:03
5
Peter van Stralen
Hera
39:34
6
Mark Wijte
40:12
7
Alex van Weezenbeek
41:37
8
Rick Bruinsma
43:12
9
Ron de Moel
Hylas
44:42
10
Reekers
46:09
11
Jeroen Schreur
Dutch Runners Gold
49:54
12
Willem Ursem
Heerhugowaard
54:25
13
Matthijs Spits
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:49
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
37:31
2
Jeroen Slagter
Hera
38:20
3
Robin Klanker
Dutch Runners Gold
39:00
4
Bert Fink
Hylas
41:53
5
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
43:43
6
Kees Baltus
Hera
43:45
7
Peter Out
48:22
8
Harold Bok
Hylas
48:47
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
35:52
2
Vincent Rasch
37:19
3
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
38:05
4
Cees Zuurbier
40:00
5
Jos Rozemeijer
Hera
40:02
6
Wilco van der Kuijt
42:01
7
Erik Manshanden
Hera
42:44
8
Remy Geenen
42:56
9
Dirk-Jan Lieuwes
43:25
10
Ronaldo Komen
43:41
11
Pé Stam
Hera
43:46
12
Peter de Boer
44:11
13
Richard Vegelin
45:55
14
Rob Marinus
46:01
15
Eugene Striekwold
46:10
16
Peter Koelemeij
Dutch Runners Basic
46:39
17
Olof Glorie
Trias
47:53
18
Hans Spek
48:55
19
Paul van Venrooij
49:46
20
Guido Schouten
50:33
21
Erwin Klijnsoon
Alkmaar
1:02:30
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Barhorst
40:15
2
Martin Kaandorp
40:50
3
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
41:28
4
Marcel Clement
Heerhugowaard
42:50
5
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
43:20
6
Raymond Gerritsen
44:45
7
Peter van Buijtene
Hera
44:59
8
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Hera
46:00
9
Frank Kuin
Hera
46:45
10
André Köhne
Hera
46:57
11
Wilfred Jurjaanz
Hera
47:09
12
Anne Fennema
47:44
13
S. Zomerdijk
48:48
14
Peter Manshanden
51:19
15
Dinand Bakker
Heerhugowaard
54:09
16
W. Kaandorp
54:25
17
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:03:25
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
36:17
2
Peter Rietveld
Hera
36:27
3
Gerrit van Diepen
Hera
37:07
4
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
38:42
5
Peter Dekker
Hera
40:01
6
Jan Smit
40:05
7
Jan de Zwaan
40:16
8
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
41:40
9
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
41:49
10
Nico Wessels
43:07
11
Adri Norder
43:23
12
Jan Lagemaat
45:43
13
Aad Vlaar
47:57
14
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
55:35
15
Nico Bijman
55:42
16
Kees Bruijn
Alkmaar
57:41
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
SAV
39:10
2
Mat Pronk
Hera
41:38
3
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
41:47
4
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
44:05
5
Adrie Smal
46:09
6
Cor Groet
ARO '88
52:01
7
C. Holman
53:13
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Sluijter
avVN
41:17
2
Adri Zijdewind
avVN
42:14
3
Ton van der Lichte
Hylas
42:41
4
Arie Snoek
Hera
42:48
5
Bert Versteeg
Hylas
44:42
6
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
45:57
7
Lebbing
47:02
8
George Klepper
47:12
9
Jan Springveld
Hera
47:18
10
Niek Wever
48:26
11
Jan Munster
ARO '88
48:43
12
Theo Wester
Hera
48:51
13
Jaap Wit
52:42
14
John Verberne
1:03:53
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
39:03
2
Corine Nelen
AV Edam
39:38
3
Talisa van der Fluit
Hera
42:05
4
Marleen Stroomer
46:05
5
Selma Admiraal
47:08
6
Eline Rampen
Hera
47:44
7
Sanne Dekker
54:46
8
Heleen van Trigt
55:42
9
Maryce Swinkels
Heerhugowaard
55:43
10
Martina van Langen
56:13
11
Monique van Troost
56:59
12
Maaike Dekker
57:41
13
Linda Drolinga
Alkmaar
59:31
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lilian Koelemeij-Janse
Hera
47:18
2
Pauline Meester
Hera
53:05
3
Nicole Jong
53:43
4
Bianca van Gool
Hera
55:52
5
Moniek Terra
Heerhugowaard
55:53
6
Yvon van Dam
1:01:38
V40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lida Deen
Hera
40:08
2
Cuny van der Kroon
Hera
41:22
3
Linda Tesselaar
44:45
4
Inge Keppel
Hylas
49:27
5
Conny Jongert
Hoorn Nh
50:53
6
Evelyn Praat
Hera
56:58
7
Thea Pluister
58:16
8
Anja van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:03:24
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelies Oudhuis
Hera
50:05
2
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
51:27
3
Elly de Haan
Hera
54:44
4
Hannie Stam
55:20
5
Marijke Tamis
Groet
1:11:36
V50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Geerts
47:04
2
Els Dekker
52:42
3
Alma Zigterman
Hera
1:00:50
V55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Groet
48:58
2
Erna Hopman-Koppes
Trias
49:09
3
Lilian Schreuder
avVN
55:50
4
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
56:22
5
Annie Huiberts
Hera
58:53
Runnersworld
Uitslagen.nl
17-03-2010 16:40