Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 14 maart 2010

MS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imo Muller
AAC
33:22
2
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
33:43
3
Jiri Kemper
AV '23
34:26
4
Jeroen Wit
Phanos
34:35
5
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
35:31
6
Jelle Kok
Phanos
35:57
7
Bas ten Harkel
Amersfoort
36:19
8
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
36:55
9
Perez Dalloe
Phanos
38:51
10
Ronald de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:52
11
Bas Westhoff
Atos
39:07
12
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
39:56
13
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
41:46
14
Jacco Leeuwerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:04
15
Richard Neuhof
Phanos
42:27
16
Tense Brunemann
Phanos
43:30
17
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
56:02
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Saalmink
avVN
34:39
2
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
34:43
3
Dave Baars
Phanos
35:10
4
Jelte Kuijs
Phanos
35:12
5
Mohamed Mohammadi
Atos
35:25
6
Olchert Spoelder
Loopgroep PK
36:30
7
Cor Vonk
Phanos
36:56
8
Nelson Jonk
AV Edam
37:12
9
Niels Geise
Phanos
37:59
10
Paul van Haaren
TTW
38:22
11
Henk van der Pijl
Team 10
38:38
12
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
38:43
13
Roelof Goodijk
Phoenix
38:46
14
Najim Darabyou
Atos
38:50
15
Roel Carati
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
39:16
16
Niels Cool
Waterland
40:06
17
Jurgen Pallast
Kronos
40:22
18
John Koopen
Atos
42:12
19
Michael Steenbakker
Atos
42:33
20
Faycal Ouali
Atos
43:57
21
Eric van Weenden
Lycurgus
44:40
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:50
2
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
35:37
3
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
36:20
4
Ger Kragten
Atos
37:15
5
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
38:16
6
Sander Rietveld
Atos
39:27
7
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
40:01
8
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
40:30
9
R.A. Samuel
AV '23
40:35
10
Caspar Janssen
Phanos
40:37
11
Faisal Callender
Atos
41:37
12
Rene Jonkers
AV '23
41:38
13
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
42:07
14
Peter Bleeker
Atos
42:09
15
Adri Groen
Atos
42:09
16
Ton Spaan
Lycurgus
43:28
17
Aaldrik Koops
Lycurgus
43:37
18
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
44:02
19
Peter van Leeuwen
Atos
44:22
20
Pierre Wairata
Atos
45:54
21
Jack Stroop
Atos
45:59
22
Rolf van der Meulen
avVN
46:22
23
Michel Vastenhout
Atos
47:02
24
Hendrik Lens
Lycurgus
47:56
25
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
48:21
26
Theo Bank
Atos
51:32
27
Paul Spiertz
Waterland
52:52
28
C. Edam
AV Edam
58:01
29
Joop Faure
Atos
1:00:18
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
36:41
2
Bert Schalkwijk
Monnickendam
36:42
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
38:37
4
Wim Schoots
Phanos
38:41
5
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
38:48
6
D. Kwakman
AV Edam
40:43
7
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
41:23
8
Jean Freese
Lycurgus
41:35
9
Ed de Jong
Atos
44:41
10
Cor van Hekken
avVN
45:15
11
Peter Bartels
Atos
46:10
12
Frits Laurier
Atos
47:11
13
Ambro Visser
Phanos
47:15
14
Peter Kroon
AV '23
47:24
15
Arie Brands
Atos
47:42
16
W. Edam
AV Edam
47:44
17
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
48:08
18
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
48:33
19
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
49:13
20
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
49:34
21
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
52:21
22
Jaap Spoor
Phanos
54:16
VS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janine Stutterheim
Phanos
41:43
2
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
42:10
3
Valerie Fictorie
Phanos
42:31
4
Aafje Brandt
Phanos
42:44
5
Chérise Hélant Muller
Phanos
43:42
6
Jolein de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:48
7
Maaike Tjepkema
Phanos
49:26
8
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
49:53
9
Anniek Bisschop
Amersfoort
51:02
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
Limmen
39:08
2
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
40:25
3
Marleen Haakma
Atos
42:13
4
Angelique Borsch
Atos
43:40
5
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
43:45
6
Hennie Loos
Phanos
44:36
7
Marieke Wiersum
Phanos
46:21
8
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
48:05
9
Marja bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:07
10
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
49:55
11
Mandy Kool
Waterland
52:46
12
Jolien Bolding
avVN
54:18
13
Janny van Gelder
Atos
54:44
M10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
36:37
2
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
37:11
3
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
38:04
4
Tigran Zacharian
Amsterdam
38:26
5
José Vicente R. Maats
Amsterdam
38:38
6
Jarl Cotterink
Krommenie
38:53
7
Bauke Ylstra
Amsterdam
39:16
8
Stefan van der Zijden
Amsterdam
39:23
9
René van der Kruk
Amsterdam
39:26
10
Niels de Hoog
Diemen
39:42
11
Paul Mignot
Amsterdam
40:36
12
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:34
13
Steef de Groot
Amsterdam
41:40
14
Rob van Heerden
Almere
41:48
15
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
41:51
16
Steven Kempkes
Amsterdam
41:59
17
Reinier Ooteman
Amsterdam
42:00
18
Serge Mensink
Oostzaan
42:03
19
Martin Geerders
Amsterdam
42:31
20
Ferry Noldes
Amsterdam
42:33
21
Ralph te Riet
Heerhugowaard
42:50
22
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
42:56
23
Ernst Verloop
Amsterdam
42:58
24
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
43:03
25
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
43:13
26
Fabio Cozzetto
Haarlem
43:24
27
Enno Aerts
Weesp
43:39
28
Nico Witteman
Amsterdam
43:45
29
Thomas Schilder
Volendam
43:49
30
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
43:50
31
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
43:56
32
Huib Modder
Amsterdam
44:11
33
Ruud Boon
Amsterdam
44:12
34
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
44:23
35
Duncan Veltkamp
Amsterdam
44:34
36
Gul Hilcheng
Amsterdam
44:35
37
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
44:45
38
Diederik Wijffels
Amsterdam
45:01
39
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
45:24
40
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
45:25
41
Arjen de Kruijk
Oostzaan
45:33
42
Arjen Klein Poehuis
Amsterdam
45:35
43
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
45:46
44
Niek Beikes
Amsterdam
45:46
45
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
46:04
46
Jos van Losser
Amsterdam
46:28
47
Léon Jansen
Amsterdam
46:29
48
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
46:31
49
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
46:40
50
Marc Heeremans
Vogelenzang
46:56
51
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
46:57
52
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
47:03
53
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
47:15
54
Bart Kap
Amsterdam
47:17
55
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
47:39
56
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
47:40
57
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:08
58
Duco Biemans
Amsterdam
48:16
59
Peter Koeneman
Amsterdam
48:19
60
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
48:21
61
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:26
62
Henny Mors
Amsterdam
48:28
63
Frank van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
48:31
64
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
48:34
65
Marc Spuijbroek
Amstelveen
48:45
66
Stefan Tetenburg
Amsterdam
48:50
67
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
48:55
68
Joep Koperdraat
Amsterdam
48:57
69
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
49:02
70
Rob van Zuuk
Assendelft
49:04
71
Rob Vrouwes
Amsterdam
49:06
72
David Gray
Amsterdam
49:10
73
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
49:20
74
Elroy van der Linde
Amsterdam
49:24
75
Bart Blankendaal
Amsterdam
49:26
76
Rob Stouten
Amsterdam
49:29
77
Case Hooijschuur
Zaandam
49:39
78
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
49:42
79
Frank Essenstam
Haarlem
49:56
80
Jeroen Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
49:58
81
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
49:59
82
Huub Detert
Amsterdam
50:10
83
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
50:14
84
Coos Lequin
Amsterdam
50:20
85
Ratna Pandit
Amsterdam
50:23
86
Marijn Muhlenbach
Amsterdam
50:39
87
Martijn Smit
Edam
50:42
88
Jan Matthijs
Amsterdam
50:43
89
Domingo Regalado Gonza
Amsterdam
50:46
90
Marcel Lucassen
Amsterdam
50:55
91
Rob Hillebrand
Amsterdam
51:02
92
Christopher Körber
Amsterdam
51:06
93
Martijn Simons
Amsterdam
51:06
94
Bart ter Steege
Amsterdam
51:17
95
Bart Mekenkamp
Amsterdam
51:43
96
Jeroen Rozema
Amsterdam
51:54
97
Glenn Helant Muller
Amsterdam
52:03
98
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
52:05
99
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
52:06
100
Erik Baijards
Diemen
52:23
101
Ralph Schurink
Purmerend
52:30
102
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:32
103
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
52:38
104
Ron Mors
Sint Pancras
52:42
105
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
52:44
106
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
52:49
107
Martijn Beemer
Vleuten
52:50
108
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
53:00
109
Harm van Meurs
Amsterdam
53:05
110
Dennis Maas
Amsterdam
53:13
111
Arjan van den heuvel
Heerhugowaard
53:13
112
Hamid Imoussat
Amsterdam
53:24
113
Aart Scholte
Weesp
53:28
114
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
53:41
115
Erik Boeree
Aalsmeer
53:47
116
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
53:55
117
Frank de Goede
Alkmaar
53:58
118
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:59
119
Ivo van der Wegen
Amsterdam
54:05
120
Gerard Straatman
Amsterdam
54:06
121
Jerry Kesauly
Amsterdam
54:19
122
Ewald van Homschoten
Amstelveen
54:23
123
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
54:34
124
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
54:35
125
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
54:40
126
Koos Hemmes
Amstelveen
54:44
127
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
55:15
128
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
55:28
129
Paul van Rutten
Uithoorn
55:54
130
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
55:54
131
Rene Heijt
Amsterdam
55:57
132
Guido Verheijden
Amsterdam
56:06
133
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
56:17
134
Dick Bijman
Amsterdam
56:17
135
Jacob Berger
Amsterdam
56:39
136
Ger Schep
Amsterdam
56:40
137
Gijs van Gemert
Amsterdam
56:59
138
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
57:07
139
Martijn Kaal
Diemen
57:11
140
Kees de Louw
Haarlem
57:12
141
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
57:40
142
Arthur van der Welle
Amsterdam
58:04
143
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
58:12
144
Erik Jan Loos
Amsterdam
58:14
145
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
58:17
146
Steven Poolman
Almere
58:26
147
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
58:31
148
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
58:46
149
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
58:46
150
Joel Israels
Amsterdam
58:48
151
Remco van Stappershoef
Almere
59:09
152
Leo Sluis
Amsterdam
59:14
153
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
59:26
154
Gijs van dijk
Hilversum
59:47
155
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
1:00:04
156
Ron Uyttenboogaard
Almere
1:00:09
157
Filip Fontaine
Amsterdam
1:00:34
158
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
1:00:49
159
Nilis Koers
Amsterdam
1:01:04
160
Michiel Swinkels
Amsterdam
1:01:06
161
Chris Johansen
Amsterdam
1:01:17
162
Joost van der Wegen
Amsterdam
1:01:24
163
Andre van den Hooven
Amsterdam
1:02:27
164
Marcel Jansen
Amsterdam
1:02:27
165
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:03:39
166
Renso Blaauw
Hilversum
1:03:52
167
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:03:56
168
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:03:56
169
Patrick van Lonkhuijze
Amsterdam
1:05:52
170
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:06:01
171
Rien Hamakers
Amsterdam
1:06:22
172
Marco Schnellbacher
Amsterdam
1:07:33
173
Floris van Heteren
Amsterdam
1:09:43
174
Thierry M. van Huisste
Nederhorst den Berg
1:09:45
175
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:19:51
V10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Gerritsen
Wijk aan Zee
44:27
2
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
47:41
3
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
48:37
4
Fenna Beets
Amsterdam
48:57
5
Marre de Visser
Amsterdam
49:04
6
Rianne Wijnands
Amsterdam
49:14
7
Silvia van Zijl
Hoorn Nh
49:30
8
Tanja Kuut
Amsterdam
49:51
9
Diana Zimmerman
Noordwijk Zh
49:59
10
Madeline van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
51:03
11
Marieke Kruitwagen
Amsterdam
51:14
12
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
51:19
13
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
51:21
14
Jessica Kamp
Amsterdam
52:09
15
Prajna van Lieshout
Amsterdam
52:47
16
Mirjam Pulleman
Amsterdam
53:25
17
Anne Kleisen
Amsterdam
53:30
18
Karin Bakker
Amsterdam
53:47
19
Laudine Witteveen
Amsterdam
53:48
20
Mirjam Winkels
Amsterdam
53:52
21
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
54:43
22
Ester Snoek
Amsterdam
55:15
23
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
55:20
24
Rina de Blieck
Uithoorn
55:53
25
Charlotte van Ammers
Amsterdam
56:26
26
Linda van der Torre
Haarlem
56:27
27
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
56:29
28
Rosalie Andre
Amsterdam
56:30
29
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
56:43
30
Marisa Luijks
Amsterdam
56:45
31
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
56:58
32
Christian van Holten
Landsmeer
56:58
33
Sara Mouris
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:59
34
Evelyn Goedhart
Amsterdam
57:01
35
Charlotte Pasteuning
Amsterdam
57:08
36
Alinda Hingstman
Haarlem
57:17
37
Hanneke Pouwels
Amsterdam
57:34
38
Joke Ballintijn
Amsterdam
57:40
39
Marie-Louise Heuer
Amsterdam
58:07
40
Janne Zwemmer
Amsterdam
58:12
41
Leslie Freymuller
Amsterdam
58:14
42
Annet Metz
Amsterdam
58:22
43
Christi Wassenaar
Amsterdam
59:07
44
Sanne Hiddema
Amsterdam
59:18
45
Jolande Landzaat
Amsterdam
59:27
46
Loes Heistek
Amsterdam
1:00:10
47
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
1:00:15
48
Inge Teunissen
Purmerend
1:00:16
49
Angelique Overmars
Purmerend
1:00:16
50
Karin Boukema
Amsterdam
1:00:22
51
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:00:31
52
Nathalie Eijssens
Nigtevecht
1:00:33
53
Stefanie Springwald
Amsterdam
1:00:39
54
Jopie Homan-visser
Amsterdam
1:00:44
55
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
1:01:07
56
Katja de Snoo
Amsterdam
1:01:10
57
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
1:01:12
58
Cynthia Abel
Oostzaan
1:01:32
59
Melanie Stavenuiter
Amsterdam
1:01:50
60
Ria Post
Amsterdam
1:02:01
61
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:02:05
62
Brita van Riemsdijk
Amsterdam
1:02:05
63
Tineke Bonnie
Amstelveen
1:02:24
64
Moni Hanasbei
Amsterdam
1:02:28
65
Indjir Hanasbei
Amsterdam
1:02:29
66
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:02:39
67
Maartje van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:03:09
68
Liza Gerritsen
Amsterdam
1:03:25
69
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:32
70
Jose Bitter
Amsterdam
1:04:25
71
Irene ten Dam
Amsterdam
1:05:15
72
Annechien van Vloten-R
Amsterdam
1:05:27
73
Anja van Lonkhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:06:20
74
Liesbeth Akkerman
Zaandam
1:06:37
75
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:06:47
76
Anneke Heikoop
Amsterdam
1:07:41
77
Joana Mota
Amsterdam
1:08:19
78
Lotte van der Maas
Amsterdam
1:10:00
79
Wendy Snijder
Amsterdam
1:10:28
80
Floortje Bakkeren
Amsterdam
1:10:39
81
Ilona van Twisk
Schagen
1:10:43
82
Myrna Stendert
Schagerbrug
1:10:45
83
Sharon Golsteijn
Amsterdam
1:11:15
84
Maggie van Wouwe
Amsterdam
1:13:01
85
Ilse Debije
Amsterdam
1:13:02
86
Vera Bakker
Weesp
1:18:16
87
Joëlle Hogenberg
Weesp
1:18:52
M5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
19:49
2
Johan van der Heijden
Amsterdam
19:51
3
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
20:10
4
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
21:07
5
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
21:33
6
Wessel Haaxman
Amsterdam
21:37
7
Eric Hartkamp
Amsterdam
22:45
8
Peter Groen
Amsterdam
22:55
9
Mike Moore
Zandvoort
23:25
10
Stefan van Weerden
Zaandam
24:14
11
Justin Allen
Amsterdam
24:41
12
Jesse Toet
Amsterdam
24:52
13
Simon Koperdraat
Amsterdam
25:03
14
Mark Buwalda
Amsterdam
25:04
15
Jan vd Steen
West-Graftdijk
26:06
16
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
27:24
17
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
27:29
18
Joost Roelofsen
Amsterdam
27:33
19
Hapee de Groot
Amsterdam
27:50
20
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
28:38
21
Mark Stoffer
Wormerveer
29:14
22
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
30:36
23
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
32:12
24
Martijn van Iterson
Bussum
32:40
25
Sander Thomas
Amsterdam
41:02
V5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van der Stelt
Amsterdam
24:59
2
Vanda Medea Csapo
Eger (HUN)
25:36
3
Alice Muller
Wormer
25:56
4
Linda van Straaten
Amsterdam
26:57
5
Iris Stehmann
Amsterdam
26:58
6
Ageeth Klaasen
Uitgeest
27:28
7
Miriam Kroes
Wormer
28:17
8
Els van Straaten
Duivendrecht
28:28
9
Annemarie Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:41
10
Inge Wolsink
Amsterdam
29:43
11
Kallista de Soet
Amsterdam
30:50
12
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
30:50
13
Nel Rol
Oostknollendam
30:51
14
Sineke Langebar
Krommenie
30:51
15
Marloes Theusink
Utrecht
31:20
16
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
31:26
17
Margriet Douwes
Amsterdam
31:27
18
Ingeborg van Kampen
Hilversum
31:56
19
Bertie Roelofsen
Amsterdam
32:03
20
Lobke Meijen
Amstelveen
32:12
21
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:16
22
Hilda Bosma
Amsterdam
34:10
23
Lies Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:12
24
Sady Mos
Bussum
38:19
25
Esther Blok
Amsterdam
41:02
M3KM, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Berghuizen
Amsterdam
10:52
2
Abe Iping
Amsterdam
13:05
3
Luca Bellinzis
Amsterdam
13:07
4
Storm Hartkamp
Amsterdam
13:35
5
Lucas Huikeshoven
Amsterdam
14:01
6
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
14:19
7
Koen de Rooij
Amsterdam
14:35
8
Ramon de Groot
Amsterdam
15:11
9
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
15:37
10
Kilian Kiburg
Amsterdam
16:40
11
Arjan Boere
Amsterdam
17:42
12
Martin de Haas
Amsterdam
18:35
13
Arno v. Pinxteren
Amsterdam
23:48
V3KM, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nannet Schuring
Amsterdam
13:03
2
Britt dekker
Amsterdam
13:07
3
Valerie Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
14:26
4
Roxanne Bosse
Amsterdam
17:35
5
Danielle Hansen
Amsterdam
18:36
6
Jetty Donk
Amsterdam
21:34
7
Carla Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
21:35
8
Joyce Alkan
Amsterdam
21:38
9
Diana Plein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
21:54
10
Janny Dragstra
Amsterdam
22:05
11
Ilone Buys
Amsterdam
22:26
12
Truus Steenbergen
Amsterdam
22:26
13
Carina Bijman
Amsterdam
23:34
14
V.J.v. Hulzen-v.Poelge
Amsterdam
23:34
M1.5K, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Kris
Amsterdam
6:17
2
Fabian Pusceddu
Amsterdam
6:19
3
Joe Zwaan
Amsterdam
6:42
4
Tim vd Eijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:47
5
Ming Lie
Amsterdam
6:58
6
Jolmer Siersma
Amsterdam
7:08
7
Reda Benchaabane
Amsterdam
7:14
8
Imad-Dine Sijaa
Amsterdam
7:17
9
Timo Berghuis
Amsterdam
7:26
10
Dante Pusceddu
Amsterdam
7:43
11
Achraf Mohammadi
Amsterdam
7:52
12
Zewenghiel Seghid
Amsterdam
7:53
13
Ilja Lieshout
Amsterdam
8:00
14
Haitan Mohammed
Amsterdam
8:17
15
Hugo Botman
Amsterdam
8:33
16
Michel Bosse
Amsterdam
8:37
17
Yang Lie
Amsterdam
8:40
18
Nigel Koopen
Oostzaan
8:48
19
Jim Dijkman
Amsterdam
9:04
20
Gé Luyten
Naarden
9:16
21
Sidney van Geffen
Amsterdam
9:23
22
Frank de Groot
Amsterdam
10:01
23
Stefano Pusceddu
Amsterdam
10:29
V1.5K, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rania Mohammed
Amsterdam
7:03
2
Joy Toet
Amsterdam
7:15
3
Chahize Bellinzis
Amsterdam
7:30
4
Berber Siersma
Amsterdam
7:35
5
Anne Hoogerhuis
Amsterdam
8:34
6
Rosa Lucassen
Amsterdam
8:40
7
Bemmelth Anbaha
Amsterdam
9:01
8
Ezinwa Geoffrey
Amsterdam
9:09
9
Mikki van Slooten
Zaandam
9:26
10
Nanuq Blankennagel
Zaandam
9:27
11
Melissa Steenbakker
Amsterdam
9:28
12
Stephanie Arnold
Amsterdam
9:44
13
Stella Huikeshoven
Amsterdam
9:52
14
Renske Dekker
Amsterdam
10:05
15
Larissa Gismondi
Amsterdam
10:34
16
Aya Mohammadi
Amsterdam
10:37
www.uitslagen.nl
14-03-2010 00:00