| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 7e Kontakt 5 Mijlen loop
Ameide - Zaterdag 13 maart 2010
MSEN, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thijmen Schouten
Loopgroep PK
26:53
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
27:42
7
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:24
M35, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
26:51
5
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
28:15
7
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
28:29
11
Frans Sebregts
Tilburg Road Runners
30:25
12
John Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:52
M45, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
29:12
5
Ron van der Linden
Statina
29:38
8
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
30:10
9
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
30:46
10
Carlo Bolwerk
Loopgroep PK
31:28
11
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
31:32
17
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
34:18
24
Henk Versteeg
Alblasserdam
40:11
M55, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
31:18
7
Piet van Wijngaarden
Avantri
31:48
13
Kees Oomen
Wijk en Aalburg
35:32
14
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
35:50
VSEN, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Birgit Santiago-vd Heu
Clytoneus
33:32
V35, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
33:31
9
Pauline van Norden
Avantri
36:49
10
Hilda Brak-van Muijlwi
Clytoneus
36:57
V45, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
40:49
MREC, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remon van der Wal
Papendrecht
28:44
3
Erik den Hartog
Woudrichem
30:50
4
Bert Schild
Hardinxveld Giessend
31:03
5
Henkjan den Braven
Hoogblokland
31:53
7
Sjakko van Houwelingen
Ottoland
32:32
9
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
32:57
10
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
33:03
12
Maarten van Houwelinge
Ottoland
33:07
14
Carolus Kwakernaak
Molenaarsgraaf
33:30
17
Gerrit Maasland
Noordeloos
34:38
18
Remco Oldebesten
Nieuwegein
34:41
19
Hans Verhoeven
Giessenburg
34:54
21
Arie van Meeteren
Groot Ammers
35:12
23
Rene Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
35:16
30
Edwin Stehouwer
Papendrecht
36:31
32
Danny Visser
's-Hertogenbosch
36:47
39
Johan de Jong
Hardinxveld Giessend
37:14
40
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
37:23
41
Siegfried van den Brin
Gorinchem
37:27
43
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
37:33
45
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
37:57
47
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld Giessend
38:11
48
Harry van Eldik
Tienhoven Zh
38:14
49
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
38:24
50
Aad van Loon
Nieuw Lekkerland
38:32
53
Thom Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
38:47
54
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
39:01
56
Gerrit van der Leun
Meerkerk
39:23
61
Czesiu Godlewski
Gorinchem
39:54
63
Bastiaan v Meeteren
Groot Ammers
39:59
64
Ad Schild
Hardinxveld-Giessend
40:01
65
Frans van der Meer
Leerdam
40:08
67
Henry Wolterink
Alblasserdam
40:10
68
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
40:11
69
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
40:13
70
Pleun Mijnsbergen
Gorinchem
40:23
74
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
41:23
79
Henk Streek
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:53
82
Frans Bruurmijn
Kaatsheuvel
42:30
86
Michel van der Sanden
Made
42:47
87
Gerrit de Jong
Hardinxveld Giessend
42:49
94
Vincent Brauns
Nieuw-Lekkerland
43:58
95
Erik de Rover
Hardinxveld Giessend
44:01
98
Ton van Meeteren
Hardinxveld Giessend
44:27
99
Jolle Bosma
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:37
104
Harold Hommerson
Hoogblokland
52:14
VREC, 5EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
34:55
2
Janita Koorevaar
Groot-Ammers
35:07
3
Anita van der Hoek
Groot Ammers
36:45
4
Lidewy van de Nobelen
Giessenburg
36:48
6
Janet Rietveld
Schoonhoven
37:20
8
Janneke de Bruin
Hardinxveld Giessend
39:12
9
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
39:28
11
Nanda Schermers
Hardinxveld Giessend
39:58
12
Karen van Willigen
Gorinchem
40:02
13
Liesbeth Kazen
Hardinxveld Giessend
40:26
14
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
41:24
18
Jacky van der Meijden
Rossum Gld
43:51
20
Margreet Versluis
Papendrecht
44:28
23
Barbera van Dijk
Giessenburg
44:35
25
Nel van den Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
46:08
30
Adrie Verschuuren
Gorinchem
47:56
34
Angelique van 't Erve
Gorinchem
49:04
35
Rina Schrijver- de Vos
Hoornaar
49:07
37
Alexandra Lingen
Schoonhoven
52:19
38
Hendrien van de Geest
Tiel
52:38
Uitslagen.nl
13-03-2010 20:06