Uitslagenlijst SPAR NK Cross

Hellendoorn - Zondag 7 maart 2010

MAN, 8000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bryan de Kraker
Almere
31:56
2
Omar Brons
Almere
32:04
3
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
33:07
4
Kevin Lek
Emmen
33:54
5
RenÚ van Weezep
Nijverdal
33:57
6
Bart Withag
Enschede
34:07
7
Milan Brons
Almere
34:13
8
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
34:13
9
Arend jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
34:31
10
Jeroen Leemans
Waspik
34:41
11
Dennis Nijhuis
Almelo
35:18
12
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
35:30
13
Theo Velnaar
Nijverdal
35:35
14
Gertjan Nijhoff
Rotterdam
36:13
15
Stan Gorree
Venray
36:38
16
Rikjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
37:51
17
Martin Struijk
Helmond
38:11
18
Cris Zaal
's-Gravenhage
38:18
19
Ton van Hulzen
Son
38:49
20
Frank ten Hove
Nijverdal
40:06
21
Anton Huis in't Veld
Sibculo
40:12
22
Jelle Jellema
Nijverdal
40:21
23
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
41:08
24
Maarten Ettema
Wageningen
41:27
25
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
41:31
26
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
42:05
27
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
44:00
28
Tonnie Middelkamp
Hellendoorn
45:02
29
Gerben Schulenburg
Nijverdal
46:57
30
Frank Bekke
Nijverdal
49:07
31
Ben Kok
Kampen
49:32
32
Ab Koetsier
Holten
54:21
VROUW, 8000M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
Eindhoven
38:59
2
Astrid den Herder
Goes
39:34
3
Britt de Waal
Almere
39:51
4
Ilona Eversdijk
Almere
40:00
5
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
43:47
6
Janneke Kleinlugtenbel
Nijverdal
47:24
7
Hermien Ruiterkamp
Hellendoorn
47:24
MB, 3990M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlies Huigen
Hanzesport
15:16
2
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
15:42
3
Irene van Lieshout
De Keien
15:45
4
Jip Vastenburg
GAC Hilversum
16:01
5
Laura Wientjens
THOR
16:11
6
Anne Luijten
AV '40
16:25
7
Hannah Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
16:27
8
Anouk Trooster
AAC '61
16:33
9
Tirza van der Wolf
SC Reeuwijk
16:40
10
Lysanne Wilkens
Oss '78
16:41
11
Marit Plat
AV Aalsmeer
16:43
12
Jolien de Waard
Groningen Atletiek
16:51
13
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
16:53
14
Judi Becx
Attila
16:55
15
Marije Hulzebos
HAC '63
17:10
16
Marlijn van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
17:13
17
Anke de Boer
Almere '81
17:13
18
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
17:13
19
Kirsty Jacobi
AVON
17:21
20
Tinka Offereins
Startbaan
17:22
21
Anouk Everts
AAC '61
17:22
22
Irene van der Reijken
Antilope
17:23
23
Marijke Brilman
Triathlon
17:32
24
Rebecca Atteveld
Atverni
17:32
25
Mirthe Overkamp
Hanzesport
17:33
26
Suzanne Timmermans
Unitas
17:53
27
Pauliena Rooijakkers
't Jasper Sport
17:57
28
Anna Wientjens
THOR
18:14
29
Ruby Wantia
ASV
18:14
30
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
18:31
31
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
18:34
32
Daphne Everhard
TION
19:03
33
Anne van der Put
Leiden Atletiek
19:03
34
Wenke Brouns
AV Weert
19:22
35
Sanne van Mourik
Delta Sport
19:23
36
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
19:34
37
Elise van den Berg
HAC '63
19:35
38
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
19:35
39
Loes Oudenhuijsen
AV '34
19:49
40
Ilona Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
20:48
41
Elke Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
21:10
JB, 5865M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brian Kamstra
AAC '61
20:46
2
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
20:46
3
Tommy Staal
AV '56
20:54
4
Ivo Bijl
Passaat
21:15
5
Neal Bouterse
AV '56
21:16
6
Freek Lier
Hanzesport
21:37
7
Nick Hoogedoorn
Running2000
21:45
8
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
21:46
9
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
21:54
10
Sander Brouwers
Prins Hendrik
22:01
11
Jelle Sijm
KAV Holland
22:05
12
Curtis Burks
GAC Hilversum
22:09
13
Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
22:09
14
Jesse Nijboer
Start '78
22:11
15
Daan Reintjes
De Liemers
22:12
16
Mitchell Thiel
Pijnenburg
22:14
17
Bob Heersping
Hellas
22:17
18
Ewout Kraakman
Hera
22:18
19
Fenno Polderman
Clytoneus
22:20
20
Wouter Jansen
AV Holten
22:23
21
Simon Grannetia
De Spartaan
22:26
22
Richard Douma
Zaanland
22:28
23
Ivo Meijer
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:29
24
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
22:31
25
Frank Tijdink
Caesar
22:32
26
Yared Stifanos
Hellas
22:33
27
Tim Klaassen
THOR
22:34
28
Jordy Vijfschaft
Groningen Atletiek
22:40
29
Joris Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
22:41
30
Melvin Seevinck
De Liemers
22:50
31
Casper van Well
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:52
32
Lion van Egmond
Loopteam Velocitas
22:52
33
Jorin Kamps
Hellas
23:07
34
Rens Veeke
Sprint
23:08
35
Rik van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:16
36
Jaro Bellekom
Hanzesport
23:18
37
Bas de Waal
Almere '81
23:21
38
Tomas Baars
AV Aalsmeer
23:22
39
Erik van Rijsewijk
Seven Hills Running
23:33
40
Jordi Hoek
Loopteam Velocitas
23:35
41
David Hofstee
Impala
23:36
42
Frank Schumm
Rotterdam Atletiek
23:37
43
Erik Tesselaar
Hera
23:41
44
Milan Mazurel
AV Edam
23:48
45
Tim Koenis
Hera
23:48
46
Enno Kivits
DAK
23:53
47
Houd Benyahya
Suomi
23:55
48
Joran Klaver
Hera
23:55
49
Daan Vos
PEC 1910
23:55
50
Ashwin Wemmers
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:57
51
Luke Heijnen
AV Helden
24:07
52
Omar Cornelis
AV Holten
24:12
53
Olaf van den Bergh
Prins Hendrik
24:15
54
Remco Smits
De Keien
24:16
55
Jurriaan Vogel
Dynamica
24:16
56
DaniŰl Andriessen
AV Castricum
24:20
57
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:24
58
Sjuul Postulart
Seven Hills Running
24:27
59
Jesper Mannie
THOR
24:28
60
Thomas Wamsteker
Atletics Nijverdal
24:36
61
David van Bergen
Argo
24:40
62
Thomas Beelen
AV '56
24:42
63
Jeffrey Smetsers
De Keien
24:44
64
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
25:03
65
Daan Schalk
AAC '61
25:05
66
Arjan broer Feenstra
AV Heerenveen
25:20
67
Dennis Habers
De Spartaan
25:30
68
Stijn Uijen
AV Holten
25:33
69
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:48
70
Bas Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
25:48
MA, 5865M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maureen Koster
AV '47
22:50
2
Marjon van der Wansem
LADB
23:30
3
Celine de Wild
THOR
23:38
4
Marleen Loman
NOP
23:46
5
Neiske Becks
ATV Venray
23:50
6
Jeanine vd Klashorst
U-Track
24:03
7
Merel van Steenbergen
AV '47
24:39
8
Lisanne Wever
NEA Volharding
25:02
9
Inge Sengers
AVV
25:28
10
RenÚe Tijdink
Seven Hills Running
25:37
11
Suzanne van Wijck
U-Track
26:11
12
Lisa te Molder
Atletico '73
26:19
13
Lindsey Faken
Energie
26:39
14
Maud Schijven
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:08
15
Ashley Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
27:58
16
Lotte Krause
AKU
28:16
JA, 7990M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wouter Warndorff
THOR
27:42
2
Timothy Vergauwen
Loopteam Velocitas
27:55
3
Hans Dilling
Seven Hills Running
28:06
4
Jordi Baars
AV Aalsmeer
28:22
5
Frank Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
28:25
6
Alwin Roovers
Loopteam Velocitas
28:28
7
Wouter Timmermans
Unitas
28:44
8
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
29:02
9
Joeri Wolf
Flevo Delta
29:11
10
Jeffrey timothy Spaltm
Hylas
29:16
11
Gerben Tiekstra
De Sperwers
29:17
12
Edwin de Vries
Almere '81
29:27
13
Milan Stawicki
Prins Hendrik
29:28
14
Jeroen Habers
De Spartaan
29:32
15
Hans van Hateren
De Spartaan
29:34
16
Tony Mauritz
Haag Atletiek
29:38
17
Roel Wijmenga
Unitas
29:42
18
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
29:45
19
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:50
20
Tim Bolink
Hellas
29:55
21
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
30:08
22
Lars Paardekooper
AV '56
30:14
23
Arjen Venema
Climax
30:15
24
Jim Kruiver
NOVA
30:32
25
Seb Wiggemans
Hanzesport
30:46
26
Bram Kocx
Attila
30:52
27
Marwin Iedema
Impala
30:54
28
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
31:11
29
Wietse Bouwknegt
AV '34
31:13
30
Arjan Weijenborg
AVA '70
31:18
31
Frank Futselaar
Ciko '66
31:22
32
Gertin Roke
ACO Van Elderen
31:22
33
Lars Cazander
Hellas
31:27
34
Koen Veldhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
31:37
35
Simeon Weeda
Atverni
31:48
36
Sander van Alphen
Phoenix
31:51
37
Bart van Gent
De Spartaan
32:28
38
Jorrit B A Welling
Trias
33:16
39
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
33:28
40
Krijn Schagen
AV Castricum
33:43
41
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
35:07
VKORT, 2685M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne Hak
Hera
9:42
2
Manon Kruiver
NOVA
9:44
3
Marije te Raa
AAC
9:46
4
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
9:48
5
Helen Hofstede
Atverni
9:58
6
Machteld Mulder
Hollandia
10:05
7
Lotte van den Boom
THOR
10:39
8
Esther Albers
Prins Hendrik
10:41
9
Ingrid Grutters
Prins Hendrik
10:48
10
Hester Lingsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
10:54
11
Brechtje Kraan
Seven Hills Running
10:55
12
Chantal Baartse
HAC
10:57
13
Rian van der Burgt
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:59
14
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Hellas
11:01
15
Marieke van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
11:06
16
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen Atletiek
11:22
17
Cindy vd Avoort
GAC Gemert
11:32
18
Ellen Kuiper
Haag Atletiek
11:34
19
Mirjam van Ouwerkerk
AV Aalsmeer
11:44
20
Rianne Breedijk
Zaanland
11:53
21
Robi van Leersum
Rotterdam Atletiek
12:00
22
Marije Wever
NEA Volharding
12:09
23
Bianca van Osch
Haag Atletiek
12:18
24
Loes Lavrijsen
Hellas
12:21
25
Lotte Spraakman
Rotterdam Atletiek
12:22
26
Alicia van Doorn
Vitalis
12:24
MKORT, 2685M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Guus Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:29
2
Tom Wiggers
AV Castricum
8:31
3
RenÚ Stokvis
TION
8:37
4
Tijs Groen
De Liemers
8:43
5
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
8:50
6
Jesse van Burg
Ilion
8:50
7
Ron van Diepen
Hera
8:50
8
Ate van der Burgt
TartlÚtos
8:52
9
Luc Schout
GAC Gemert
8:56
10
Wouter Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:00
11
Dennis Weijers
Phoenix
9:01
12
Gijs Groen
Haag Atletiek
9:02
13
Robert Planting
Sprint
9:03
14
Erik Niemeijer
Sprint
9:03
15
Marcel Mangnus
RK HAV
9:07
16
Mark Buiks
Sprint
9:08
17
Gijs Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:11
18
Jan Roos
TartlÚtos
9:12
19
Ron Szigetti
GAC Gemert
9:13
20
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
9:14
21
Marijn van der Putten
Haarlemmermeer
9:14
22
Michiel Hulleman
Phanos
9:14
23
Simon Beemsterboer
Cialfo
9:16
24
Joost de Klerk
Leiden Atletiek
9:16
25
Guus Reijngoud
Hellas
9:17
26
Stefan Wessel
De Sperwers
9:20
27
Ferdy van der Heide
Hera
9:22
28
Sven Grundeken
Leiden Atletiek
9:23
29
Niels Verwer
AV Castricum
9:24
30
Marinus Winters
KAV Holland
9:24
31
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:25
32
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
9:25
33
David Bronsveld
Leiden Atletiek
9:25
34
Jeroen vd Biggelaar
GAC Gemert
9:26
35
Solomon van Blokland
VAV
9:26
36
Dave Klink
Leiden Atletiek
9:27
37
Sjoerd Engels
AV Helden
9:28
38
Michael van der Kroon
De Liemers
9:28
39
David Vonk
Zuidwal
9:32
40
Marcel de Jong
AKU
9:33
41
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
9:34
42
Jens Verschuren
GAC Gemert
9:35
43
Maarten Blokland
Antilope
9:36
44
Nout Jansen
TartlÚtos
9:36
45
Imo Muller
AAC
9:39
46
Laurens den Ouden
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:40
47
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
9:41
48
Willem Dudink
SAV
9:42
49
Werner Helvensteyn
Rotterdam Atletiek
9:43
50
Florentijn Proost
Zuidwal
9:44
51
Nils Daas
Atverni
9:44
52
Arnout Salome
Prins Hendrik
9:44
53
Mischa Petie
TartlÚtos
9:44
54
Jorian Damen
Ciko '66
9:45
55
Roel van Opdorp
Leiden Atletiek
9:45
56
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
9:45
57
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
9:48
58
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
9:49
59
Seran Nijkamp
Veluwe
9:50
60
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
9:51
61
Sam Krop
Asterix
9:51
62
Dirk-Jan Demkes
De Liemers
9:53
63
Bas van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
9:57
64
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
9:57
65
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
9:59
66
Bart Klaver
Hera
9:59
67
Bj÷rn Kristian Nat
Hera
10:01
68
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
10:02
69
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
10:03
70
Lennart Kleinjans
TartlÚtos
10:05
71
Tariq van Rooijen
Haag Atletiek
10:05
72
Dirk-Jan Linsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:07
73
Jorim Scheele
Nijmegen Atletiek
10:08
74
Gideon Kok
Hera
10:08
75
Kelvin Hilgeholt
TartlÚtos
10:10
76
Michiel Molevelt
Leiden Atletiek
10:10
77
Cosmo van Berkel
AV Gouda
10:12
78
Wouter van der Graaf
Atverni
10:15
79
Arjen Hart
Hera
10:22
80
Frank van Haastrecht
Antilope
10:23
81
Remco Sprenger
AKU
10:28
82
Sebastiaan Boertien
Haag Atletiek
10:29
83
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
10:31
84
Wilco Steenwijk
PEC 1910
10:35
85
Emiel Harder
Vitalis
10:47
86
Richard Holstege
AV '40
11:17
87
Frans van den Hoek
Waterweg
12:01
VLANG, 7990M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Miranda Boonstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
29:29
2
Andrea Deelstra
AV Heerenveen
29:53
3
Ruth van der Meijden
Asterix
30:24
4
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
30:43
5
Corine Spaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:12
6
Sanne Broeksma
PAC
31:25
7
Marieke Falkmann
Groningen Atletiek
31:29
8
Jolanda Verstraten
Scopias
31:35
9
Lindy Burgman
Phanos
31:59
10
Reina Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:10
11
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
32:23
12
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
32:28
13
Annelies Homma
Prins Hendrik
32:53
14
Marjolein Frietman
Phoenix
33:31
15
Lisanne Groen
Phanos
33:33
16
Kim Fairley
Nijmegen Atletiek
34:15
17
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
34:22
18
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
34:31
19
Renata Haring
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:50
20
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
35:22
21
Kelly Schouten
NOVA
35:26
22
Arenda Abbink
Atletics Nijverdal
36:14
23
Juriena de Vries
AV '40
36:45
24
Floor Perquin
Ciko '66
46:49
MLANG, 12055M
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Khalid Choukoud
Haag Atletiek
39:58
2
Gerwin van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
40:10
3
Mohamed Ali Mohamed [B
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:14
4
Jesper van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:47
5
Thomas Poesiat
Haag Atletiek
40:57
6
Jorit van Malsen
Hellas
41:30
7
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
41:52
8
Rob Detert Oude Weme
AAC
41:58
9
Joost van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
42:06
10
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
42:12
11
Michel Schrier
Dynamica
42:20
12
Alwin Groen
NOVA
42:29
13
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
42:47
14
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
42:58
15
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
43:00
16
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
43:03
17
NoŰl Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
43:08
18
Rik van Laarhoven
RK HAV
43:09
19
Tom van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
43:19
20
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
43:20
21
Koen Vossers
Hanzesport
43:22
22
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
43:26
23
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
43:46
24
Pascal van Troost
Haag Atletiek
43:47
25
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
43:53
26
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
43:57
27
Wouter Dilling
Seven Hills Running
44:02
28
Evert Scheltinga
Seven Hills Running
44:12
29
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
44:16
30
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
44:17
31
Maarten Jumelet
Leiden Atletiek
44:19
32
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
44:37
33
Michael Groeneweegen
Loopteam Velocitas
44:44
34
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
44:54
35
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:59
36
Oskar de Kuijer
Leiden Atletiek
45:06
37
Jan-Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
45:13
38
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
45:44
39
Ronnie Overgaauw
Dynamica
46:08
40
Dorus Arts
Seven Hills Running
46:13
41
Elmer Jansen
Haag Atletiek
46:31
42
Daan van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
46:47
43
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
47:01
44
Erwin Harmes
Dynamica
47:24
45
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
47:31
46
Maarten Prins
Hellas
48:05
47
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:59
48
Sander Hilferink
Ciko '66
53:07
49
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
54:28
50
Cees van Reemst
TION
59:12
www.nkcross.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2010 00:00