Uitslagenlijst Corus / Runnersworld Parkloop

Heiloo - Zondag 7 maart 2010

J-PUP, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludo van Kruistum
Castricum
6:04
2
Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Zaandijk
6:10
3
Michel vd Hoven
Heiloo
6:13
4
Remco van der Flier
Hoofddorp
6:36
5
Ruben Hazeleger
Heemstede
6:42
6
Boris Hoogervorst
Haarlem
6:44
7
Thijs van Noorloos
Zaandam
6:59
8
Mika Taag
7:13
9
Tijn Pronk
Haarlem
7:13
10
Luuk Peterse
Alkmaar
7:15
11
Jay Beelen
Heiloo
7:18
12
Stein Liefhebber
Heiloo
7:23
13
Casper Peterse
Alkmaar
7:25
14
Adwen Gieles
7:25
15
Bryan Tuinstra
Heemskerk
7:36
16
Kaspar Vrolijk
7:53
17
Tobias Vrolijk
7:59
18
Lars Janssen
Heemskerk
8:14
19
Sam Pronk
8:27
20
Janek Rijke
Wormerveer
8:37
21
Martijn Vis
8:53
22
Rowan Tuinstra
Heemskerk
8:53
23
Martin Voorberg
9:05
24
Kevin Krokkee
Heiloo
9:13
M-PUP, PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nora Winter
Assendelft
6:23
2
Lisanne Schoonebeek
Castricum
6:27
3
Emma Kok
Amsterdam
6:40
4
Isa Schouw
Haarlem
6:56
5
Talitha Bos
7:04
6
Britt Agasi
Heiloo
7:11
7
Bo Westrik
Zaandam
7:16
8
Yanniek Bouwer
Alkmaar
7:28
9
Esmee Bakker
Beverwijk
7:39
10
Esmee de Jong
Heiloo
7:45
11
Sarah Dekker
Limmen
7:46
12
Coosje Boom
Heiloo
8:01
13
Evelyn Gieles
8:07
14
Femke Janssen
Heemskerk
8:20
15
Nikki Taag
8:22
16
Jip de Waard
Heiloo
8:42
17
Hilary van Thienen
Zandvoort
8:58
18
Mirte Janssen
Heemskerk
9:21
19
Amber Tuinstra
Heemskerk
12:43
20
Kelsey Tuinstra
Heemskerk
13:51
J-CD, CD JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
8:12
2
Bastiaan Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
8:22
3
Daniël Donse
8:27
4
Joost Kok
8:40
5
Ryan Clarke
8:47
6
Lars Remijn
Heemskerk
9:02
7
T T Kieskamp
Alkmaar
9:04
8
Dario Duineveld
Heiloo
9:09
9
Sten Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
9:10
10
Tijs Rothweiler
9:34
11
Haroun Benyahya
IJmuiden
9:38
12
Edwin vd Spek
Haarlem
9:48
13
Jeffrey van der Flier
Hoofddorp
10:00
14
Jesper Peterse
Alkmaar
10:26
15
Mick Onrust
10:29
16
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
10:54
17
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
10:55
18
Sean Tuinstra
Heemskerk
11:14
19
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
11:37
20
Robin Bakker
Zaandam
12:42
M-CD, CD JUNIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Niesten
8:50
2
Carlijn van Esch
Castricum
9:22
3
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
9:32
4
Giulia Kuhn
Amsterdam
10:01
5
Groen Marjet
10:06
6
Ayla Agasi
Heiloo
10:29
7
Lisanne Glorie
10:31
8
Renée van Rookhuizen
Beverwijk
10:48
9
Daphne vd Hoven
Heiloo
10:57
10
Emma Bogerd
Amsterdam
11:04
11
Kathy Agasi
Heiloo
11:08
12
Kim Traas
Hoofddorp
11:12
13
Zoë de Jong
Heiloo
11:13
14
Melanie van der Most
Heiloo
11:14
15
Demi Kruijer
11:21
16
Merel Strijland
Hoofddorp
11:29
17
Nikki Onrust
12:28
MAN, AB EN NEO-SENIO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kasper Neeleman
Hoofddorp
11:44
2
Sebastiaan Kloonen
11:50
3
Maxim Moinat
Hoofddorp
11:55
4
Edward Appelman
Alkmaar
12:00
5
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
12:05
6
Simon Nijland
Velserbroek
12:21
7
Quinten Zwaga
Egmond aan den Hoef
12:22
8
Mathijs Wiggers
Hoofddorp
12:41
9
Ralf Looze
Amsterdam
13:05
10
Thomas Donse
Nieuw Vennep
13:27
11
Sam Welp
Beverwijk
14:08
12
Jean-Paul Helderman
14:11
13
Bram Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
14:41
14
Sander Assendelft
Santpoort-Noord
15:00
15
Luuk Oudendijk
Santpoort-Noord
15:08
16
Marthijn Bakker
Zaandam
19:35
VROUW, AB EN NEO-SENIO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roanne Bruin
Limmen
14:23
2
Jessie Geel
Velsen-Noord
15:25
V -34, VROUWEN 6200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Visser
Amsterdam
25:41
2
Eileen Groenland
Limmen
25:50
3
Janine Stutterheim
Amsterdam
26:20
4
Aafje Brandt
Amsterdam
26:52
5
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
26:57
6
Paula IJzerman
27:09
7
Martje de Jong
Egmond-Binnen
27:26
8
Judith Vlaarkamp
28:08
9
Pauline Beemster
28:38
10
Bianca Wessel
29:13
11
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
29:18
12
Sophie Veenstra
Hoofddorp
30:19
13
Elizabeth Szala
35:19
14
Karen Reuver
36:16
V 35+, VROUWEN 6200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Heerde
25:12
2
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Krommenie
25:35
3
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
26:08
4
Eveline Botter
Sassenheim
26:28
5
Anneke Lam-Witt
Hoofddorp
27:09
6
Cora Sistermans
Zaandam
27:42
7
Fleur Woldendorp
29:19
8
Elsa Brouwer
Hoofddorp
29:27
9
Auke van Heuzen
Haarlem
29:43
10
Annemieke van Dijk
29:56
11
Martine Bodemann
Amsterdam
30:38
12
Linda Scheringa
31:20
13
Sonja de Jager
31:58
14
Noella Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
32:03
15
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
32:07
16
Ineke Klappe
32:20
17
Jolanda Stas
32:30
18
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
Beverwijk
33:30
19
Ingrid Tuinstra
Heemskerk
33:55
20
Berkhof
36:47
21
Anja Poorter-Keur
36:48
22
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
39:47
23
K Vermeulen
50:52
20-39, MANNEN 9000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sullivan Smith
Beverwijk
28:55
2
Jelte Brontsema
Amsterdam
29:05
3
Hidde Tangerman
Amsterdam
30:04
4
Rik Groenendijk
Hoofddorp
31:07
5
Dennis ten Bruggencate
31:32
6
Sander Assendelft
Santpoort-Noord
32:11
7
Niek van Veen
Amsterdam
33:27
8
Fabian Ernst
Hoofddorp
33:31
9
Chris van Dok
Alkmaar
34:01
10
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
34:08
11
Tom ten Bruggencate
34:22
12
John Collingham
Haarlem
34:51
13
Michel Frenay
Haarlem
35:17
14
Eric Bliekendaal
35:38
15
Lourens Veen
Haarlem
36:00
16
Machiel Pronk
36:53
17
Toer van den Berg
37:49
18
Erik-Jan Wilderom
IJmuiden
38:37
19
Martijn Mulder
Haarlem
39:18
20
Joost Bouwman
Haarlem
40:28
21
Peter van den Berg
40:58
22
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
41:10
23
Onno Timmermans
Beverwijk
42:52
24
Cees Prins
43:05
25
Sven Ootjers
Heiloo
44:10
26
Nils Duurkoop
IJmuiden
44:38
27
Remoc de Wit
45:23
28
Raymond Kops
46:50
29
Alan Stoel
IJmuiden
47:12
30
Kain Oosthof
56:12
40-44, MANNEN 9000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olchert Spoelder
33:11
2
Marcel de Graaf
33:13
3
Martin Breedijk
Amsterdam
33:34
4
Richard Halderman
34:58
5
Athur Hopman
35:30
6
Ronald Reiche
36:23
7
Bastiaan Adams
Amsterdam
37:07
8
Marco de Boer
IJmuiden
39:11
9
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
39:51
10
Hans Eveleens
Haarlem
40:00
11
S Peeters
Haarlem
42:43
12
Marcel Kluft
43:12
13
Stefan van Dijk
45:22
14
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
47:18
45-49, MANNEN 9000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wannes den Toonder
Amsterdam
33:41
2
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
33:46
3
Fred Hazeleger
34:37
4
René van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
34:45
5
Cor van Baar
Hoofddorp
34:54
6
Sjaak
36:26
7
M Noom-Rodenburg
36:49
8
Pieter Grandiek
Soest
37:13
9
Henri Numan
Heemskerk
37:19
10
Frank Peeters
Haarlem
37:56
11
Alex Slief
38:17
12
Gerard Grabijn
Hoofddorp
38:40
13
Caspar Janssen
Amsterdam
38:42
14
Jan Voorberg
38:54
15
Hans Beentjes
Heemskerk
41:18
16
Gijsberts Kelders
Heerhugowaard
43:45
17
Paul de Graaf
Velserbroek
43:55
18
Chris Mulders
Alkmaar
44:54
19
Sjaak Noom
46:18
20
Rob Bruin
46:37
50-99, MANNEN 9000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Velserboer
33:48
2
Johan Neve
Haarlem
34:40
3
Peter Burger
Heiloo
34:49
4
Wim Schoots
Amsterdam
36:19
5
Hans de Graaf
Santpoort-Noord
36:28
6
Han van Leuven
Haarlem
36:42
7
Cock Reijnders
Castricum
37:00
8
Theo van Buchem
38:31
9
Adri Zijdewind
Alkmaar
39:32
10
Jan C J van Hout
Beverwijk
39:41
11
Abe Plantiga
39:51
12
Ruud Revers
Hoofddorp
40:08
13
Piet Jonker
40:10
14
Rene Ruis
Haarlem
42:53
15
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
43:09
16
Johan Wullink
44:15
17
Chris Best
44:16
18
Peter Groen
45:09
19
Kees van den Berg
46:21
20
Bing Doever
46:51
21
Peter Hoebe
47:23
22
Rene Hondema
Beverwijk
47:46
23
Rene van Zelm
48:25
24
Sjaak van Haaster
49:33
25
Martin Jansen
49:40
26
Wim van Manen
50:52
27
Farik faredoon Ebdulha
51:35
28
Bert Talens
51:41
29
Henk van Herpt
51:47
Corus / Runnersworld
Uitslagen.nl
11-03-2010 11:37