Uitslagenlijst Trappenbergloop

Huizen - Zondag 7 maart 2010

J2002, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse vd Fliert
Kinderopvang Huizen
4:48
4:45
2
Jasper Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
4:56
4:55
3
Aled Elings
Zuidwal
4:58
4:56
4
Julian Roman
Zuidwal
4:59
4:58
5
Jasper Zahradnik
BAV
5:00
4:58
6
Simon Bogtop
Zuidwal
5:30
5:28
7
Harm Gerritse
Zuidwal
5:58
5:57
8
Corné Hoogendoorn
Zuidwal
6:08
6:05
9
Timo van der Paardt
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:16
6:12
10
Stijn Alting Siberg
Naarden
6:39
6:36
11
Sem Harder
Zuidwal
6:41
6:38
J2001, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennart Greven
Almere '81
4:41
4:38
2
Max Duys
Zuidwal
4:44
4:42
3
Sebas de Graaf
Zuidwal
4:47
4:47
4
Luuk Speulman
Zuidwal
5:06
5:03
5
Hidde Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
5:14
5:12
6
Gijs Calis
Zuidwal
5:15
5:12
7
Matteo Bos
Zuidwal
5:17
5:17
8
Bouke Boor
Zuidwal
5:24
5:22
9
Diego Dorrestijn
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:27
5:23
10
Stephan Dekker
Zuidwal
5:37
5:35
11
Eden vd Plas
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:42
5:38
12
Jelmar de Bruin
Zuidwal
5:46
5:44
13
Rik Aikens
Almere
5:52
5:48
14
Roeland Duym
Bussum
5:54
5:52
15
Maarten Bloem
Almere
5:57
5:54
16
Clarence Bergman
Almere
5:57
5:54
17
Sven de Lange
Kinderopvang Huizen
8:05
8:02
J2000, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christian Prins
Huizen
4:37
4:35
2
Bram van der Hulst
Zuidwal
4:42
4:39
3
Jelle Martinus de Groo
Baarn
4:44
4:41
4
Jelmer Kiel
Almere
4:50
4:46
5
Marijn Eken
Zuidwal
5:03
5:01
6
Jimi van Beek
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:13
5:08
7
Kaj Horst
Eemnes
5:15
5:13
8
Axel Marek
Marek
5:16
5:14
9
Thimo Gagliano
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:28
5:27
10
David Peetoom
Zuidwal
5:30
5:30
11
Ian Gerritse
Zuidwal
5:58
5:55
12
Mert Varvil
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:12
6:08
13
Pim Stikkelorum
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:16
6:12
14
Alwin van der Paardt
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:49
6:45
J1999, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere
3:58
3:57
2
Wouter Greven
Almere '81
4:22
4:19
3
Milian Mijwaart
Zuidwal
4:28
4:26
4
Jasper van Monsjou
Zuidwal
4:35
4:30
5
Bas van der Kamp
Zuidwal
4:48
4:47
6
Gijs Boor
Zuidwal
5:20
5:18
7
Marc van Tergouw
Utrecht
5:26
5:25
8
Pepijn Verrips
Zuidwal
5:53
5:49
9
Christiaan Bolweg
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:57
5:53
10
Twan Dijks
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:11
6:07
M2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Idzenga
Zuidwal
5:42
5:40
2
Louise Kroon
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:28
7:24
M2001, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Mengerink
Gloria
4:42
4:42
2
Daphne van der Heijden
Attila
4:46
4:44
3
Winnie Karlijn de Groo
BAV
4:51
4:49
4
Joy de Bruijne
Zuidwal
5:03
5:03
5
Naomi Doves
Zuidwal
5:17
5:16
6
Isabel van den Broek
BAV
5:21
5:20
7
Julia Plaggennarsch
Zuidwal
5:33
5:32
8
Sophie van der Zijden
Tempo
5:53
5:48
9
Esmee Aling
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:14
6:11
M2000, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tamar Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
4:38
4:37
2
Isabelle Leenhouts
Zuidwal
5:02
4:59
3
Karlijn Zeeman
Zuidwal
5:03
5:02
4
Luna van den Born
Zuidwal
5:16
5:14
5
Myrthe de Graaf
Zuidwal
5:22
5:21
6
Daphne Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
5:23
5:19
7
Noa Overduijn
Almere
5:30
5:28
8
Vere Schoenmakers
Zuidwal
6:00
5:56
9
Anouk van der Meulen
Huizen
6:12
6:11
M1999, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée van der Knaap
Zuidwal
4:47
4:44
2
Louise Kroon
Zuidwal
5:05
5:02
3
Demi Pluimmentz
Huizen
5:12
5:09
4
Noek van Doorn
Zuidwal
5:13
5:12
5
Zoe van Berkum
Zuidwal
7:46
7:42
M2002, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Groot
Zuidwal
5:47
5:44
2
Sophie Does
Almere
5:56
5:54
3
Mayke van der Hulst
Zuidwal
6:19
6:17
4
Estelle Colijn
Kinderopvang Huizen
7:32
7:25
J2003, JEUGDLOOP 1.2 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Stikkelorum
Kinderopvang Huizen
5:43
5:40
2
Teun Calis
Zuidwal
6:10
6:07
3
Jouke Westerhof
AV Zeewolde
6:13
6:11
4
Pim van Iersel
Zuidwal
6:17
6:14
5
Wouter Kroon
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:17
6:14
6
Oscar Appeldoorn
Kinderopvang Huizen
6:45
6:44
J1998, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antonio van den Heuvel
GAC Hilversum
8:13
8:12
2
Stijn van der Wal
Zuidwal
8:57
8:55
3
Marc van Buiten
Huizen
10:34
10:32
4
Marnix van Gorkum
Zuidwal
10:44
10:44
5
Koen van der Meulen
Zuidwal
10:59
10:58
J1997, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mylan Bos
Huizen
8:30
8:29
2
Niels Wijffels
Kortenhoef
8:57
8:55
3
Bas Westerhuis
BAV
9:28
9:26
4
Lars Koster
Zuidwal
9:38
9:36
5
Jens Orsel
Zuidwal
10:54
10:53
6
Lucas de Bont
Zuidwal
10:55
10:53
J9596, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordin Bijstra
Zuidwal
7:34
7:32
2
Bas van der Vuurst
BAV
7:35
7:34
3
Max van der Vuurst
BAV
8:53
8:51
4
Jelle van der Werff
Zuidwal
9:06
9:03
M1998, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Wijkhuijzen
Zuidwal
9:35
9:34
2
Sanne Veldhuizen
Zuidwal
9:44
9:43
3
Maartje van der Werff
Zuidwal
9:51
9:50
4
Julia Heijmen
Zuidwal
11:29
11:27
5
Lotte Zuurveen
Zuidwal
11:35
11:34
M9596, JEUGDLOOP 2.3 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Klop
Phanos
9:16
9:13
2
Suzanne van den Broek
GAC Hilversum
9:17
9:16
3
Nica Voets
Zuidwal
10:00
9:58
4
Maaike Beelman
Zuidwal
10:35
10:33
V4K, PREST. VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
20:18
19:55
2
Esther van Montfrans
Nijkerk Gld
20:35
20:15
3
Bea Splinter
GAC Hilversum
21:16
21:00
4
Dineke Kok
GAC Hilversum
21:25
21:13
5
Tamara Spreen Brouwer
Hilversum
21:48
21:38
6
Gitte Michels
Blaricum
21:50
21:28
7
Marina Bos
BAV
22:06
22:01
8
Van den Hoek
Almere
22:28
22:21
9
Esther Aikens
Almere
22:35
22:27
10
Marloek de Greeff
Blaricum
22:45
22:20
11
Nicole Slagmolen
Pijnenburg
23:05
22:48
12
Eva Reijnders
Bussum
23:06
22:41
13
Ditte Savelkoel
Hilversum
23:09
23:03
14
Anita van Orsouw
Zuidwal
23:14
23:05
15
Tamara Zuijdervliet
Almere
23:16
23:01
16
Natasja Bushoff
Pijnenburg
23:53
23:35
17
Jesssica Kimstra
Pijnenburg
24:03
23:47
18
Door Kruijswijk
Zuidwal
24:13
23:37
19
Catherine Bensdorp
Huizen
24:16
24:04
20
Annette Steenman
Soest
24:20
24:08
21
Margriet Limburg
Pijnenburg
24:51
24:35
22
Ans Niewohner
Muiderberg
24:55
24:48
23
Carola de Bruin
Zuidwal
24:56
24:32
24
Desirée van Vliet
Zuidwal
25:03
24:36
25
Ingrid de Gooijer
Huizen
25:06
24:59
26
Ingrid Kop
Amersfoort
25:07
24:17
27
Simone Ahrens
Huizen
25:10
24:48
28
Alejandra Carrizoza
Huizen
25:53
25:04
29
Cynthia Dunnebier
Kinderopvang Huizen
26:00
25:11
30
Ingeborg Westland
Kinderopvang huizen
26:00
25:12
31
Eveline Bakker
Bussum
26:07
25:35
32
Annemieke Bakker
Bussum
26:07
25:35
33
Kyra van Opijnen
Amersfoort
26:11
25:43
34
Brenda Tetteroo
Wateringen
26:39
26:20
35
Claudia Goedkoop
Loosdrecht
26:42
25:47
36
Asher van Doorn
Almere
26:46
26:26
37
Trudie Vos
Zuidwal
26:52
26:16
38
Henny Westland
Huizen
27:10
26:33
39
Danny Diepenbroek
GAC Hilversum
27:12
26:32
40
Franciska van Veldhove
Bunschoten Spakenbur
27:15
26:49
41
Manon Ton
Huizen
27:21
26:54
42
Irma Reiss
Bussum
27:24
26:48
43
Hanneke Waterschoot
Houten
27:26
26:54
44
Simone Horst
Kinderopvang Huizen
27:27
26:39
45
Elvira van Dijk
Kinderopvang Huizen
27:30
26:40
46
Coby Gouweloos
Huizen
27:31
27:22
47
Ingrid Middelkamp
Zeewolde
27:31
26:44
48
Nancy Vringer
Pijnenburg
27:31
27:16
49
Martha Urser
Bussum
27:36
26:45
50
Jantien de Loor
Tempo
27:44
27:23
51
Dorien Michels
Blaricum
27:47
27:14
52
Petra Entrop
Zuidwal
27:49
27:22
53
Debora van den Bogaard
Bussum
27:52
27:14
54
Anita Roodhart
Eemnes
27:54
27:29
55
Marianne van der Horst
Blaricum
27:59
27:11
56
Sandra Heijmen
Zuidwal
28:03
27:39
57
Ellen Westland
Huizen
28:08
27:22
58
Bea Lambo
Zuidwal
28:11
27:28
59
Daniëlle van Klooster
Zuidwal
28:11
27:48
60
Sandra van Amstel
Huizen
28:11
27:44
61
Thea Puijk - Bon
Eemnes
28:46
28:13
62
MEM Brouwer
Zuidwal
29:26
28:30
63
Audrey Janvier
Zuidwal
29:30
28:35
64
Sumilah van Essen Kole
Pijnenburg
29:40
29:26
65
Anne-Marie van Avermae
Almere
30:24
30:10
66
Janneke Vos
Lentink
30:54
30:30
67
Bernadet Sertons
Blaricum
31:23
30:37
68
Esther Ben Nasr
Bussum
39:36
39:16
69
Esther van Opijnen
Krimpen aan den IJss
41:08
40:40
70
Ellen Alings
Zuidwal
42:09
41:59
71
ME Veen
Tempo
44:06
43:24
M8K, PREST. MAN 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Loman
Nijkerk Gld
33:47
33:40
2
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
34:28
34:24
3
Marcel Does
Almere
35:26
35:11
4
Mark Doornhof
AV Nijkerk
35:27
35:04
5
Robert van Lemmeren
Almere
35:30
35:27
6
André Greven
Almere
35:34
35:33
7
Ton Reuser
Zuidwal
35:39
35:37
8
Kees Rijsdijk
Zuidwal
36:17
36:13
9
Peter van Montfrans
Nijkerk Gld
36:19
35:58
10
Martijn Kuip
Amstelveen
36:25
36:02
11
Kees Watanabe
Amsterdam
36:25
36:02
12
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
36:47
36:34
13
Yuri de Smet
Huizen
36:55
36:45
14
Frans de Graaf
Blaricum
37:13
37:04
15
Michel van den Hoven
Kortenhoef
37:36
37:24
16
Hans Corbeel
Huizen
37:46
37:32
17
Zeger Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:55
37:48
18
Bernard Oherne
Huizen
38:06
37:43
19
Michiel Vermeulen
Hilversum
38:29
38:15
20
Jeroen Post
Amersfoort
38:38
38:30
21
Ron Jansen
Baarn
39:10
39:07
22
Dirk Boterenbrood
BAV
39:12
39:03
23
Michel Jansen
Haarlem
39:43
39:23
24
Arthur Waterschoot
Houten
39:47
39:15
25
Rene Suurling
Hilversum
39:54
39:37
26
Luuk Looman
Clytoneus
39:57
39:26
27
Jurre van der Plas
Huizen
40:01
39:45
28
Bent van Wingerden
Huizen
40:05
39:13
29
Rene Zwartjes
Almere
40:26
40:23
30
Steven Tack
Bussum
40:43
39:57
31
Frank Noe
Naarden
41:11
40:12
32
Mark Allum
London England
41:12
41:05
33
Frans de Rijk
TTW
41:40
41:13
34
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
41:52
41:44
35
Jacob de Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:56
41:20
36
Marijn van der Drift
Naarden
42:34
42:29
37
Bert Grob
GAC Hilversum
42:40
42:31
38
Ralph van Baasbank
Amsterdam
43:23
43:01
39
Wim van Wierst
Huizen
43:48
43:04
40
Hans van Solt
Huizen
44:46
44:01
41
Ben Scheerdijk
Nederhorst den Berg
44:55
44:42
42
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
44:57
44:23
43
Ton Cornelissen
Soest
44:57
44:20
44
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
44:58
44:41
45
Harold Bruggers
Zuidwal
44:59
44:05
46
Frank Kruyning
Huizen
45:01
44:05
47
Joost de Bont
Zuidwal
45:06
44:40
48
Jos Hogenbirk
J. Hogenbirk, schild
45:16
44:48
49
Hans Smeele
Zuidwal
45:23
44:52
50
Nico Cramer
Huizen
45:36
44:43
51
Marc van Gaalen
Zuidwal
45:48
45:37
52
Henk Krijnen
J. Hogenbirk, schild
45:50
45:10
53
René van der Klis
Huizen
46:11
45:55
54
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
46:23
45:42
55
Chris Coleman
Dutch Runners Gold
46:42
46:22
56
Remco van Laar
Baarn
46:55
46:25
57
Anco de Smet
Huizen
47:12
47:01
58
Erik van der Vaart
Dutch Runners Gold
47:24
47:12
59
Danny Dorrestijn
Baarn
47:45
47:15
60
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
48:06
47:26
61
Jan van der Vliet
Tempo
48:08
47:50
62
Piet de Bruin
Lentink
48:24
47:54
63
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
48:49
48:17
64
Gilian van Harmelen
Almere
48:54
48:05
65
Frans Kerkhoff
Kerkhoff
49:00
48:17
66
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
49:12
49:08
67
Willem Meijerman
Huizen
49:18
48:53
68
Jacco Ursinus
Lentink
49:20
48:50
69
René van Sligtenhorst
Almere
49:28
48:38
70
Sabrin Geerling
GAC Hilversum
49:31
49:09
71
Peter Schaap
Huizen
49:37
49:02
72
Rob Dekker
Pijnenburg
49:39
49:21
73
Arie de Graaf
Lentink
49:44
49:11
74
Martin Loohuizen
Zeewolde
50:27
50:05
75
Maurice Besanger
Almere
50:34
49:58
76
Eddy van den Berg
Huizen
50:41
50:07
77
Pieter Binnendijk
Huizen
51:10
50:41
78
Aat Floberg
Huizen
51:21
50:58
79
Stephan van den Akker
Weesp
51:25
50:40
80
Renso Blaauw
Hilversum
51:47
51:17
81
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Dutch Runners Gold
51:48
51:35
82
Piet Baartscheer
Almere
52:15
52:08
83
Roy Fuijk
Naarden
52:18
51:33
84
Jos Rademaker
Zuidwal
52:22
51:25
85
Hans Jonker
GAC Hilversum
53:33
52:41
86
Henny Vos
GAC Hilversum
54:13
53:32
87
Rob Koortens
Almere
54:41
54:06
88
Peter Smit
Kortenhoef
55:12
54:26
89
Herman Middendorp
Maartensdijk
55:13
54:15
90
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
55:18
54:34
VSEN, WEDSTR. VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
31:25
31:23
2
Simone Gouw
Zuidwal
35:36
35:32
3
Tessa van Kesteren
Almere
38:23
38:19
4
Denise Tieland
Almere
39:31
39:28
5
Diana Boonen
Leusden
41:09
40:47
6
Manon Kragt
Dutch Runners Gold
45:00
44:39
7
Karin Revers
Bussum
45:50
45:08
8
Noor van den Brink
Almere
47:20
46:29
9
Kristel Kos
Blaricum
47:56
47:27
10
Julia de Rijcke
Huizen
48:28
48:23
11
Martine Kiel
Bussum
49:27
49:07
12
Dorette Vonk
Utrecht
49:47
49:07
13
Maaike Heinsman
Huizen
50:44
50:24
14
Laura den Boeft
Huizen
51:08
50:48
15
Fabienne Horstman
Hilversum
51:08
50:48
16
Kirstin Larsen
Eemnes
51:11
50:19
17
Kristel Heemskerk
Huizen
52:20
51:59
18
Paulie Roest
Sassenheim
58:36
58:04
V35, WEDSTR. VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
37:34
37:22
2
Marielle van Laar
GAC Hilversum
38:56
38:43
3
Karien Guinee
Tempo
39:47
39:30
4
Katja Rasch
Houten
41:03
40:47
5
Anniek van Vugt
Bussum
41:14
40:56
6
Astrid Willems
Tempo
41:36
41:23
7
Natasja Kardos
Weesp
43:54
43:11
8
Nicolette Reinders
Zeewolde
44:03
43:53
9
Sabien von dem Borne
Naarden
45:00
44:52
10
Myriam Keijzer
Naarden
45:58
45:52
11
Miranda van Gelderen
Hilversum
46:08
45:22
12
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere '81
47:11
46:45
13
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
47:41
47:08
14
Marjolein Vermeulen
Baarn
48:26
48:01
15
Marijke Kievits
Huizen
48:36
47:59
16
Tamara Dorrestijn
Baarn
49:14
48:44
17
Bettie Vermeulen
Soest
50:12
49:42
18
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
51:00
50:32
19
Alice Knaap
Naarden
51:25
51:04
20
Carolien Krijnen
GAC Hilversum
51:52
51:27
21
Anja Ahrens
Zuidwal
52:15
51:41
22
Karina Elenbaas
Huizen
52:43
52:05
23
Jos van der Laan
GAC Hilversum
53:11
52:22
24
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
53:17
52:25
25
Caja Engelen
Hilversum
53:19
52:33
26
Annelies Hollak
Huizen
54:47
54:10
27
Van de Kamp
Almere
56:20
55:59
V45+, WEDSTR. VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Wedekind
Zuidwal
35:49
35:45
2
Karin Vloemans
Zuidwal
36:08
36:05
3
Marga Lesterhuis
Zuidwal
39:34
39:28
4
Martine Bijkerk
Amsterdam
40:03
39:59
5
Hanneke Erhart-Wolf
Zuidwal
42:11
42:04
6
Berdy Klein Gunnewiek
GAC Hilversum
43:26
42:50
7
Alinda van Willegen
TTW
43:51
43:44
8
Yolande Rietman
Huizen
44:59
44:20
9
Irene Grob
GAC Hilversum
45:05
44:55
10
Maudy Lem
Huizen
45:33
45:27
11
Dita Weide
Zuidwal
48:11
47:29
12
Gonnie Hogenbirk-van A
Huizen
48:14
47:32
13
Joke Stroombergen
Zuidwal
48:18
47:40
14
Joyce Hovius
GAC Hilversum
48:28
48:04
15
Karin Cornelissen
GAC Hilversum
48:30
48:05
16
Atie Plat
Huizen
48:48
48:09
17
Marischka Konings
Naarden
49:02
48:22
18
Marit Koekkoek
GAC Hilversum
49:48
48:58
19
Trudy Niewöhner
Zuidwal
49:58
49:30
20
Tonny Bakker
Huizen
50:37
50:09
21
Monique Elemans
Zuidwal
50:38
49:51
22
Tiny van Houten
Tempo
51:01
50:20
23
Anneke van der Veer
GAC Hilversum
51:27
51:02
24
Esther Hamer
GAC Hilversum
51:50
51:26
25
Irma Hilhorst
Soest
53:42
53:38
26
Angela Loomans
GAC Hilversum
53:43
52:52
27
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
54:52
54:45
28
Emelien de Loos
Bussum
55:27
54:45
29
Paulien Mensink
Tempo
55:28
54:46
30
Kate den Otter-Noon
Blaricum
55:35
55:24
31
T Lont
Zuidwal
55:47
55:37
32
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
56:38
56:25
33
Corry Boshuizen
Tempo
57:13
56:28
34
Wilma Meijerman
Huizen
57:49
57:24
35
Annie van der Vliet
Tempo
57:49
57:06
36
Evelien de Klerk
Huizen
57:53
57:28
37
José van den Berg
Tempo
58:49
58:09
38
Rina Hilverda
Tempo
59:12
58:28
39
Lida Kreisel
Tempo
59:12
58:28
40
Marion Koster
Zuidwal
1:01:34
1:01:24
MSEN, WEDSTR. MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick van Tol
GAC Hilversum
34:48
34:48
2
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
35:34
35:34
3
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
37:58
37:57
4
Thijs Rood
Vitalis
38:14
38:13
5
Robert Bijl
Loopgroep PK
38:34
38:33
6
Olaf Bosma
Zuidwal
41:10
41:10
7
Bas van Buuren
Tempo
42:07
41:51
8
Remco van den Breul
Bussum
42:09
42:03
9
Niek Nijenkamp
Hilversum
42:27
42:24
10
Peter van Os
Triathlon
44:10
44:05
11
Jasper Pardijs
Almere
44:59
44:38
12
Frank Ydema
Almere
45:27
45:11
13
Stefan Hoogervorst
Zuidwal
45:54
45:35
14
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
45:55
45:52
15
David Westdorp
Naarden
46:28
46:13
16
Michiel van der Veeken
Baarn
46:34
46:26
17
Rene Elbers
Huizen
46:51
46:43
18
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
55:49
55:15
19
Bstiaan Spaans
Lentink
59:03
58:58
20
Wieteke van Elst
Hilversum
59:04
58:26
21
Tim Kayen
Lentink
59:28
59:23
22
Niels Stam
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:01:04
M35, WEDSTR. MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
37:12
37:11
2
Pascal Walther
Pijnenburg
39:00
38:56
3
Robert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
39:01
38:58
4
Sander Riebroek
Almere
40:28
40:26
5
Thijs Knaap
Bussum
41:50
41:49
6
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk
41:55
41:53
7
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
42:53
42:49
8
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
43:39
43:32
9
Rob Paeper
Zuidwal
44:19
44:16
10
Louis Alting Siberg
Naarden
44:47
44:37
11
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
45:56
45:53
12
Roelof Boerma
Weesp
46:06
45:53
13
Hanspeter PluimMentz
Zuidwal
46:42
46:36
14
Mark van den Nieuwenho
Zuidwal
46:57
46:49
15
Peter de Leeuw
Huizen
47:15
47:12
16
Maurice Zandhuis
Minerva
47:24
47:14
17
Oscar Weiss
Bussum
47:29
47:18
18
Paul Litjens
Tempo
48:10
47:54
19
Ruud Lichtner
Naarden
49:53
49:07
20
Martijn Kroon
Zuidwal
49:55
49:47
21
Martijn Loef
Naarden
50:07
49:08
22
Oscar Habers
Huizen
50:30
50:16
23
André van Asselt
Baarn
50:34
50:23
24
Johan Keurentjes
Bussum
50:35
50:26
25
Robert Lieuwen
Tempo
51:40
51:24
26
Albert de Gooijer
Huizen
51:48
51:41
27
Theo van Kooij
Naarden
51:48
51:03
28
Ferry Andoetoe
Baarn
52:12
52:01
29
Gerben Kiel
Almere
52:42
52:23
30
Arthur Westgeest
GAC Hilversum
52:54
52:47
31
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
53:24
53:11
32
Edwin de Kort
Zuidwal
53:56
53:42
33
Martijn Vonk
Minerva
54:23
54:13
34
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
55:07
55:02
35
Dennis van Dalen
Blaricum
55:41
55:23
36
Mark Bout
Huizen
58:27
57:52
37
Renzo Deurloo
's-Gravenhage
59:19
58:32
38
Richard Sieberg
Hilversum
59:19
58:46
39
Marco Appeldoorn
Zuidwal
1:01:30
1:00:35
40
Sjack Elings
Huizen
1:01:31
1:00:35
41
Edwin Duys
Zuidwal
1:01:31
1:00:36
M45, WEDSTR. MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
38:13
38:13
2
Max Putman
GAC Hilversum
38:21
38:18
3
John Beerendonk
Loosdrecht
40:47
40:44
4
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
41:26
41:23
5
Hans den Hollander
AV Zeewolde
42:44
42:39
6
Jan Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:20
43:17
7
Dick Vosmeer
Loopgroep PK
43:43
43:38
8
Joost Burcksen
Almere '81
43:54
43:51
9
Enno Aerts
avVN
45:28
45:25
10
Arie Kleiberg
Naarden
45:54
45:25
11
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
46:02
45:56
12
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
46:50
46:08
13
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
47:57
47:53
14
Martin Smeekes
Almere
50:32
50:15
15
Adrie Boxmeer
Blaricum
50:41
50:32
16
Marcel Broekema
Dutch Runners Gold
51:31
51:25
17
Paul ten Have
GAC Hilversum
51:34
51:13
18
Michel Seinen
Zuidwal
51:44
51:35
19
Rob den Hollander
Zuidwal
51:57
51:32
20
Eric de Ruijter
Bussum
52:35
52:15
21
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
53:15
53:00
22
Gerrir van Dieren
Blaricum
53:27
52:51
23
Jan Westland
Huizen
53:29
53:18
24
Jos Reijnders
Zuidwal
53:50
53:23
25
Robert Korteweg
Zuidwal
54:00
53:46
26
Harm Prins
Zuidwal
54:06
53:35
27
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Tempo
54:23
53:54
28
Hein Jan Plat
Huizen
54:29
53:51
29
Piet Cijvat
Zuidwal
54:41
54:12
30
Rob Hollak
Huizen
54:51
54:16
31
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
54:54
54:36
32
Hans Faddegon
Pijnenburg
54:56
54:38
33
Rene Endenburg
Huizen
55:14
55:03
34
Frank Balder
Huizen
56:00
55:30
35
Klaas Kooy
Huizen
56:19
55:52
36
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
56:31
56:05
37
Rob Wagenvoord
Tempo
56:45
56:22
38
Chris Wiegers
Naarden
56:59
56:04
39
Nico Schimmel
Bussum
59:57
59:05
40
Marc Weber
Almere
1:05:41
1:05:08
M55+, WEDSTR. MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mink Zeilstra
Zuidwal
42:23
42:22
2
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
46:19
46:16
3
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
46:27
46:25
4
Hans Wortel
Zeist
46:54
46:51
5
Peter Lier
Naarden
47:26
47:23
6
Cees de Vries
avVN
48:11
48:05
7
Ton Vijgeboom
Zuidwal
49:38
49:32
8
Cor Heemskerk
Huizen
49:39
49:32
9
Charlie Martens
Zuidwal
49:43
49:37
10
Peter Bosma
Huizen
49:46
49:37
11
Ton Marzec
Houten
50:18
50:01
12
David Crinnion
GAC Hilversum
51:06
50:58
13
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
51:53
51:46
14
Bergo Korteweg
Zuidwal
52:48
52:34
15
Robert Rust
Huizen
53:35
53:30
16
Fer Bolweg
Zuidwal
53:40
52:57
17
Karel Soumillion
Almere
53:44
53:27
18
Henk Wittekamp
Lentink
54:31
53:59
19
Wouter de Klerk
Huizen
54:43
54:19
20
Martin Rijken
Zuidwal
55:10
54:42
21
Ton de Groot
GAC Hilversum
56:24
56:20
22
Bob van Vlooten
Hilversum
57:36
56:58
23
Simco Spaans
Lentink
1:02:09
1:02:04
24
Hans Kuijer
Tempo
1:04:36
1:03:39
25
Michiel van Osnabrugge
Huizen
1:08:58
1:08:30
VSW, SPORT. WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rita Roselaar
Huizen
45:26
2
Christina Koenis
Huizen
45:35
3
Marjan van Etten
Soest
48:36
4
Fieke de Groot
Bussum
48:46
5
Diny Hegeman
Almere
48:51
6
Mireille Larooij
Huizen
51:22
7
Truus Schilder
Huizen
51:46
8
Henny Gerlach
Huizen
53:45
9
Diny de Jong
Huizen
53:46
10
Marian van Kuilenberg
Huizen
1:00:31
11
Anne-Marie Denekamp
Kinderopvang Huizen
1:00:31
12
Karen Colijn
Kinderopvang Huizen
1:00:31
13
Yvonne Tanis
Kinderopvang Huizen
1:00:31
14
Marjolein Appeldoorn
Kinderopvang Huizen
1:00:31
MNW, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aad Bleijswijk
Blaricum
54:36
2
John Drieshen
Blaricum
58:29
VNW6K, NORDIC WALKING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liene Malsch
Hilversum
42:27
2
Marja Paeper
Huizen
45:18
3
Ellen Fokken
Huizen
48:25
4
Ans van Isselt
Eemnes
48:25
5
Lisette Mooij
Blaricum
49:11
6
Elian Mahne-van der Li
Huizen
49:12
7
Elkie Hogenbirk
J. Hogenbirk, schild
50:59
8
Guusta Theewen
Huizen
51:39
9
Wilma Bruinsma
Huizen
51:45
10
Marijke Voormeeren
Huizen
54:34
M4K, PREST. MAN 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van Tol
Zuidwal
15:16
15:13
2
Dennis van der Horst
Zuidwal
15:22
15:20
3
Lars van der Weiden
ThisWay
15:50
15:49
4
Aziz Ouariaghli
Huizen
16:29
16:28
5
Martijn de Bruin
Lentink
16:31
16:27
6
Koen van den Hoven
Amsterdam
16:41
16:35
7
Michael Cornelisz
TTW
16:48
16:45
8
Rob Cornelisz
TTW
17:27
17:23
9
Barry Dooper
TTW
17:37
17:36
10
Marco Kroon
Bussum
17:40
17:39
11
Lennart de Bruin
Lentink
17:58
17:56
12
Wouter Mul
Huizen
18:01
17:55
13
Roel Daatselaar
Tempo
18:48
18:29
14
Nils van der Wieden
ThisWay
18:53
18:52
15
Ewout Bruinsma
Zuidwal
19:10
19:04
16
Stefan Veugen
Zuidwal
19:16
19:03
17
Alexander Harms
Zuidwal
19:49
19:43
18
Paul den Otter
Blaricum
19:51
19:42
19
Udo Goedhart
Almere
20:10
19:36
20
Danny Harthoorn
Bussum
20:18
20:04
21
Robby Overvliet
's-Graveland
21:46
21:31
22
Patrick van Velzen
Bilthoven
21:51
21:17
23
Erwin Vasseur
Huizen
22:02
21:44
24
Ronald de Lange
Hilversum
22:04
21:51
25
Patrick Bensdorp
Huizen
22:25
22:14
26
Timo Vos
Lentink
22:28
22:26
27
Ramon van Zoelen
Kinderopvang Huizen
22:50
22:01
28
Hans Marek
Marek
23:08
22:46
29
Frank van Dieen
Huizen
23:11
22:53
30
Peter Bushoff
Soest
23:18
23:02
31
Chris van Dieën
Huizen
23:23
23:05
32
Marc Hezel
Bussum
23:34
23:08
33
Marick Geerlings
Pijnenburg
24:48
24:32
34
Raimond Duinkerken
Zeewolde
24:56
24:14
35
Henk van der Hulst
Huizen
25:01
24:23
36
Willem Herdink
Zeewolde
25:54
25:17
37
Peter Leeflang
Eemnes
27:02
26:12
38
Cor van Holk
Huizen
29:14
28:17
39
Peter Blakmoor
Zuidwal
30:09
29:15
40
Rendolf van Hoof
GAC Hilversum
31:16
30:31
M6K, PREST. MAN 6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
28:18
28:12
2
Bram Heikamp
Muiden
28:48
28:44
3
Richard van Essen
Soest
32:40
32:25
4
Gjw Viveen
Loosdrecht
38:56
38:03
5
Geurt-Paul Koning
Weesp
41:48
41:04
VNW3K, NORD. WALK. 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Rijk
Huizen
29:35
2
Nel de Jonge
Naarden
30:07
VSW3K, SPORT. WAND.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Meyer
Naarden
30:02
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.trappenbergloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2010 15:52