Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Harderwijk

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 6 maart 2010

HEREN, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Groningen Atletiek
-17
1:06:11
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
-30
1:08:20
3
Steven Dobbelaere
Drongen
-18
1:08:44
4
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
-25
1:14:13
5
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
-26
1:15:23
6
Sven Duits
Triathlon
-22
1:17:51
7
Andre Knol
Ermelo
-13
1:18:12
8
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
-29
1:19:58
9
Frank Eggink
Zwolle
-23
1:21:38
10
Martin Hendriks
De Gemzen
-29
1:23:59
11
David Burton
Amsterdam
-30
1:24:54
12
Evert-Jan van Dasselaa
Nijkerk Gld
-16
1:25:05
13
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
-20
1:25:05
14
Hugo van den Berg
Hulshorst
-10
1:25:21
15
Peter Sijbesma
Athlos
-31
1:25:28
16
Robin Edelman
Harderwijk
-28
1:27:43
17
Rene van Kooi
Dronten
-34
1:30:17
18
Sebastiaan Content
Harderwijk
-11
1:30:36
19
Harm Meijer
Harderwijk
-19
1:31:33
20
Kees van Veldhuizen
Ede
-26
1:31:43
21
Arthur Bronkhorst
Uddel
-28
1:32:01
22
Herman Hulleman
Athlos
-34
1:32:37
23
Remco Oosterveld
Harderwijk
-25
1:32:40
24
Marc Sifre
Amersfoort
-16
1:32:45
25
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
-23
1:33:06
26
Guido Zuidam
Ermelo
-27
1:33:13
27
Aydin Var
Harderwijk
-29
1:34:19
28
Rik van Velzen
Harderwijk
-16
1:35:44
29
Tonny de Jong
Loopgroep De Drentsc
-30
1:35:45
30
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
-35
1:36:16
31
Leendert van Aken
Athlos
-31
1:36:39
32
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
-35
1:37:00
33
Gerard Sluiskes
Wierden
-24
1:37:00
34
Daniel Mulder
Harderwijk
-21
1:38:28
35
Alex van Grafhorst
Lovendegem (BEL)
-28
1:38:43
36
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
-34
1:38:46
37
Pim Segers
Arnhem
-20
1:38:54
38
Coen van Dijk
Amsterdam
-22
1:39:23
39
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
-29
1:40:21
40
Fokko van de Koppel
AV Zeewolde
-9
1:40:47
41
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
-29
1:40:48
42
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
-30
1:40:48
43
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
-33
1:40:49
44
Lambert Jongetjes
Uddel
-29
1:40:52
45
Cantor Versluis
Baarn
-32
1:41:26
46
Giso Maas
Harderwijk
-23
1:41:30
47
Henk de Zwaan
Athlos
-35
1:42:35
48
Eric Evers
Putten
-32
1:42:45
49
Erik Oevering
Nagele
-28
1:43:09
50
Oscar de Lange
Hierden
-33
1:43:58
51
Teijejan van der Meule
AV Heerenveen
-31
1:44:30
52
Gert-Jan Hogeveen
Spirit Lelystad
-31
1:45:29
53
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
-32
1:46:48
54
Goos Foppen
Athlos
-30
1:47:14
55
Gerrit van den Hoorn
Athlos
-31
1:48:49
56
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
-33
1:50:02
57
René van Kooten
Spirit Lelystad
-33
1:50:13
58
Eddy Wulfsen
Veluwe
-32
1:51:33
59
Klaas-Willem van Dijke
Harderwijk
-24
1:51:58
60
Goossen Luytjes
Harderwijk
-24
1:52:35
61
Geertjan Westerbroek
Uddel
-17
1:52:46
62
Remco Klompenhouwer
Harderwijk
-21
1:53:15
63
Ralf Booy
Putten
-25
1:53:15
64
Sander Visser
GAC Hilversum
-31
1:53:21
65
Robert van den Bergh
Voorthuizen
-34
1:56:11
66
Tomas Expostio Braat
Arnhem
-19
1:56:44
67
Micha Ruitenberg
Harderwijk
-28
2:01:28
68
Niels Spierenburg
Harderwijk
-25
2:02:43
69
Berney van Stelten
Almere
-31
2:17:15
H45+, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
-40
1:15:20
2
Ruud Jansen
Athlos
-38
1:18:30
3
Ruud Brouwer
Loopgroep PK
-38
1:24:47
4
Jan Mijwaart
Zuidwal
-47
1:26:53
5
Geert de Lange
Athlos
-44
1:27:00
6
Jack Weerdmeester
AV Zeewolde
-48
1:27:04
7
Ron van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
-38
1:27:10
8
Paul Straathof
Noordwijk
-37
1:28:57
9
Piet van der Sar
SV Putten
-43
1:29:10
10
Arnold Stoop
avVN
-57
1:29:49
11
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Gemzen
-41
1:30:40
12
Renco Hatenboer
Veluwe
-36
1:31:14
13
Dick Vermeulen
Leusden
-39
1:31:18
14
Henk van Veen
Nunspeet
-43
1:32:44
15
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
-36
1:32:45
16
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
-40
1:33:00
17
Martin van Noort
Athlos
-38
1:34:37
18
Eldert de Vries
Athlos
-37
1:34:59
19
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
-49
1:35:10
20
Thom Kamphuis
Athlos
-40
1:35:50
21
Gijsbert Geluk
Nunspeet
-37
1:36:03
22
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
-41
1:36:38
23
Roelof Pepping
avVN
-53
1:38:19
24
Fred Kers
Vaassen
-37
1:38:51
25
Adry Salomé
Athlos
-40
1:38:54
26
Aalt Smienk
Atos
-37
1:39:25
27
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
-42
1:39:39
28
Dingeman de Groot
Ermelo
-43
1:39:52
29
Hans den Hollander
AV Zeewolde
-36
1:40:49
30
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
-38
1:40:51
31
Sieger-Rink de Jong
AV Zeewolde
-37
1:41:14
32
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
-43
1:41:50
33
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
-47
1:42:43
34
Ton Wisman
Altis
-37
1:42:48
35
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
-63
1:42:58
36
Gerrit Noorman
Harderwijk
-37
1:43:17
37
Hans Schuite
Zwolle
-48
1:44:05
38
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
-41
1:44:46
39
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
-52
1:44:48
40
Wim de Jong
's Gravenzande
-45
1:45:03
41
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
-39
1:45:09
42
Bart Ahrens
Athlos
-39
1:45:27
43
Aldert van der Kooij
Athlos
-43
1:46:02
44
Albert Tsang A Sjoe
Athlos
-40
1:46:22
45
Wim van Gelder
Harderwijk
-37
1:46:45
46
Albert tsang a Sjoe
Athlos
-41
1:47:05
47
Paul van Uhm
Athlos
-49
1:48:07
48
Elbert van den Berg
SV Putten
-43
1:49:00
49
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
-44
1:49:17
50
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
-39
1:49:45
51
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
-40
1:49:53
52
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
-43
1:50:28
53
Henk Jan Ouwerkerk
Harderwijk
-40
1:50:30
54
Koos Vos
AV Zeewolde
-54
1:51:10
55
Hennie van Riel
Athlos
-38
1:51:42
56
Edwin van den Oudenall
Athlos
-37
1:52:18
57
Hans Tomassen
Athlos
-45
1:52:33
58
Arco Biesheuvel
Harderwijk
-39
1:53:19
59
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
-41
1:53:41
60
Cor Vellinga
Athlos
-60
1:53:57
61
Sytze Karssen
Harderwijk
-49
1:54:18
62
Arie Brouwer
Dutch Runners Gold
-44
1:55:21
63
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
-36
1:56:03
64
Jan Hulzebosch
Hasselt
-39
1:56:32
65
Gert-Jan de Boer
Spirit Lelystad
-54
1:56:50
66
Ton Beliën
Harderwijk
-50
2:00:16
67
Henk Stol
Spirit Lelystad
-60
2:02:55
68
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
-54
2:04:41
69
John van Miltenburg
Hulshorst
-46
2:05:32
70
Paul Onel
Harderwijk
-36
2:06:46
71
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
-44
2:07:38
72
Gijs Honing
avVN
-55
2:07:39
73
Theo Bierman
Apeldoorn
-56
2:13:05
74
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
-54
2:17:48
DAMES, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Irma Heeren
Athlos
-33
1:18:31
2
Melanie Spruyt
Running2000
-21
1:23:12
3
Corriene Meijberg
Harderwijk
-32
1:37:09
4
Barbara Ponsteen
Leusden
-28
1:41:15
5
Tanja de Gruijl
Harderwijk
-35
1:46:54
6
Marieke Dekker
Harderwijk
-19
1:49:58
7
Marije de Jong
Athlos
-19
1:51:56
8
Anita Vestering
Nunspeet
-28
1:52:21
9
Tini van Bentum
Harderwijk
-22
1:53:32
10
Anne van Laar
Kampen
-12
1:53:35
11
Miriam Hablous
Purmerend
-30
1:53:55
12
Inge Paulus
Athlos
-29
1:53:58
13
Ingrid Jansen
Athlos
-25
1:56:11
14
Brenda van Rijn
AV Zeewolde
-33
1:56:36
15
Anita Vlot
Athlos
-30
1:57:46
16
Alida van de Kolk
Athlos
-35
1:58:13
17
Esther Beekman-Klein
AV Zeewolde
-31
1:59:08
18
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
-30
2:02:19
19
Annemarie Co
Harderwijk
-28
2:07:25
20
Linda van Haaster
Athlos
-29
2:07:40
21
Corine Overeem
Athlos
-26
2:10:39
22
Carola Nummerdor
Athlos
-34
2:20:19
D45+, 21.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Alie Hazeleger
Athlos
-49
1:44:43
2
Netty Huijberts
Harderwijk
-37
1:48:22
3
Sylvia van Rhee
Harderwijk
-37
1:49:02
4
Elise Duinker
AV Zeewolde
-41
1:50:14
5
Chris Bertrams
Harderwijk
-38
1:51:57
6
Anita Siemerink
AV Zeewolde
-36
1:52:13
7
Ingrid Jansen
't Loo Oldebroek
-40
1:53:41
8
Katja Groenendaal
AV Zeewolde
-39
1:59:03
9
Debbie van Westering
Kortenhoef
-45
2:01:55
10
Jacqueline Kamphuis
Athlos
-36
2:04:01
HEREN, 10.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tommy Evans
Kilkenny (IRL)
-21
31:51
2
Leendert Foppen
Harderwijk
-37
35:01
3
Peter Janssen
Ermelo
-15
35:11
4
Vincent Piepers
Zeewolde
-17
35:48
5
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
-19
37:42
6
Harrald van Hell
Typhoon
-33
39:14
7
Mark Hakbijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-23
39:19
8
Jorrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
-25
39:20
9
Rien de Vries
Harderwijk
-37
40:32
10
Hans van de Gronden
Nunspeet
-19
40:33
11
Jaco Reijgersberg
Harderwijk
-31
41:48
12
Gert Groeneveld
Elspeet
-44
42:32
13
Andre Gijsendorffer
Zwolle
-26
42:35
14
Ruud Baaiman
Almere
-17
42:42
15
Lex Boot
Athlos
-38
43:22
16
Tom Fokkens
Zeewolde
-11
43:23
17
Fred Riezebos
SV Putten
-47
44:25
18
Mike van Leeuwen
Heerde
-28
44:26
19
Johann de Jong
Veluwe
-29
44:52
20
William de Wilde
Ermelo
-26
44:56
21
Mark van der Meer
Harderwijk
-16
45:03
22
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
-38
45:10
23
Ewoud Godschalk
Harderwijk
-21
45:16
24
Gert Last
Ermelo
-29
45:25
25
Luc Kusters
Harderwijk
-30
45:49
26
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
-27
45:53
27
Remko de Jong
Amersfoort
-17
46:02
28
Marinus Poelert
Athlos
-34
46:08
29
André van 't Slot
Harderwijk
-39
46:42
30
Geerling uit de Bosch
Harderwijk
-40
46:45
31
Marin Kosutic
Athlos
-20
46:48
32
Eltjo Volaart
Harderwijk
-23
46:55
33
Arie Petersen
Harderwijk
-16
47:04
34
Marcel Wagtelenberg
De Gemzen
-35
47:08
35
Sieben de Jong
Harderwijk
-34
47:35
36
Willem Bos
Harderwijk
-29
47:38
37
Hans Bosman
Amstelveen
-34
47:46
38
Henk Horst
Eemnes
-48
47:48
39
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
-38
48:05
40
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
-27
48:07
41
Hans Driessen
Harderwijk
-42
48:09
42
Theo-Jan van de Pol
Ede Gld
-24
48:11
43
Gerrit van der Veen
Harderwijk
-43
48:19
44
Paul Salverda
Athlos
-34
48:21
45
Martin ter Veen
Athlos
-42
48:33
46
Mark Allum
London England
-40
48:38
47
André Schonewille
Ermelo
-35
48:50
48
Kees Bruijnes
Harderwijk
-48
48:51
49
Jaap van den Broek
Ermelo
-43
48:57
50
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
-49
49:01
51
Teus Smokers
Zeewolde
-44
49:06
52
Henk Haringa
Athlos
-49
49:07
53
Johan Boonstra
Athlos
-42
49:19
54
Roger de Bekker
Harderwijk
-28
49:21
55
Erik Zagers
ACO Van Elderen
-21
49:30
56
Jan de Kruijf
Nunspeet
-41
49:36
57
Marco Smit
Harderwijk
-31
50:07
58
Frits Brentjens
Veluwe
-40
50:09
59
Jan van der Veen
Harderwijk
-49
50:14
60
Paul Klaassen
Zwolle
-15
50:15
61
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
-33
50:20
62
Marlin Wierink
Soest
-50
50:41
63
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
-52
51:04
64
Peter van Dijken
Harderwijk
-32
51:37
65
Gerrit Vermeer
Uddel
-46
51:38
66
Dirk-Jan Slobbe
Zutphen
-35
51:44
67
Casper Bebelaar
Epe
-26
52:09
68
Wernher Hübner
Athlos
-38
52:30
69
Fred Stoffer
Harderwijk
-44
52:35
70
Adriaan Ossendrijver
Athlos
-25
52:56
71
Peter van Beek
Harderwijk
-12
53:08
72
Arjen van Norel
Harderwijk
-13
53:08
73
Luuk de Jong
Athlos
-50
53:21
74
Theo Willemsen
Harderwijk
-48
53:31
75
Hendry van Deenen
Harderwijk
-29
53:52
76
Bert van Dalen
Athlos
-36
53:53
77
Dhr J Schipper
Harderwijk
-44
54:08
78
Stephan van der Horst
Enschede
-15
54:15
79
Jeroen Horst
Athlos
-35
54:21
80
Jan Pluim
Hierden
-39
54:24
81
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
-50
54:26
82
Dennis Bouts
Athlos
-12
54:30
83
Erik Leunisse
Ermelo
-24
54:31
84
Jeroen de LANGE
Harderwijk
-16
54:31
85
Aart Hoogendoorn
Ermelo
-39
54:35
86
Henk Petersem
Harderwijk
-40
54:38
87
Koen Demmer
Harderwijk
-30
54:56
88
Aafko Oudekerk
Harderwijk
-48
54:57
89
Patrick van Zijst
Harderwijk
-28
55:00
90
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
-39
55:04
91
Albert van Beek
Harderwijk
-36
55:08
92
Egbert van Elten
Dutch Runners Gold
-41
55:11
93
Kees HEIJ
Athlos
-48
55:12
94
Frank Celie
Athlos
-26
55:27
95
Willem van Garderen
Harderwijk
-25
55:30
96
Erwin Middelkamp
Harderwijk
-30
55:39
97
Harry Geerts
Harderwijk
-32
55:51
98
Hans Oosterloo
Athlos
-47
56:07
99
Bart Lodder
Athlos
-29
56:13
100
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
-47
56:17
101
Jeroen de Visser
Harderwijk
-25
56:34
102
Mark Streef
Harderwijk
-45
57:35
103
Bertus Dekker
Athlos
-35
57:56
104
Max Tiel
Harderwijk
-9
58:11
105
Mark Engelen
Harderwijk
-29
58:12
106
Evert Zweekhorst
Harderwijk
-34
58:25
107
Pieter Honing
Athlos
-25
58:46
108
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
-15
58:51
109
Jan vd Weide
Doornspijk
-42
58:58
110
Matthijs Boer
Utrecht
-16
59:07
111
Anne van Lente
Harderwijk
-16
59:11
112
Luc Boevé
Harderwijk
-45
59:18
113
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Athlos
-53
59:32
114
Robert van Boven
Harderwijk
-41
1:00:20
115
Rick de Groot
Harderwijk
-15
1:00:40
116
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
-36
1:01:14
117
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
-50
1:01:43
118
Jan Klaassen
Athlos
-44
1:01:44
119
Juval Willemsen
't Harde
-13
1:03:03
120
Koen Schippers
1:03:16
121
Wilt Pathuis
rsg
1:03:16
122
Jery Rorije
Heerde
-28
1:03:47
123
Gerwin van Zeeburg
Heerde
-24
1:03:49
124
Kees de Groot
Athlos
-40
1:04:06
125
Eddy Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
-29
1:04:16
126
Michel Ket
Harderwijk
-36
1:04:30
127
Lex Smeets
Harderwijk
-45
1:04:33
128
Burhanettin Karadavut
Harderwijk
-32
1:05:27
129
Rien Petersen
Harderwijk
-52
1:06:08
130
Karel Foppen
Athlos
-56
1:07:05
131
Ron Bakhoven
Harderwijk
-49
1:09:27
132
Anton van Sabben
Harderwijk
-32
1:09:28
133
Lesley Leroux
Ede Gld
-38
1:12:06
134
Anton Arkumsman
Amsterdam
-64
1:56:16
DAMES, 10.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marianne van der Veen
Veluwe
-17
45:22
2
Heidy Meyer
Harderwijk
-22
45:26
3
Carla Moolenaar
Harderwijk
-27
46:15
4
Marit Pluim
Harderwijk
-20
46:42
5
Thirza Stiphout
Triathlon
-15
47:01
6
Patricia Molenberg
Athlos
-27
47:55
7
Edel Foley
Blessington, Wicklow
-23
48:16
8
Annet van Zeijts
Athlos
-35
48:20
9
Lieset van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
-14
48:22
10
Marcella van Eijle
Harderwijk
-14
48:54
11
Jannie Teunissen
Hierden
-45
49:27
12
Inge Versluis
Ermelo
-25
49:34
13
Therie Doppenberg
Harderwijk
-29
50:11
14
Liesbeth Veld
Harderwijk
-23
52:12
15
Rita van der Sloot
Harderwijk
-28
52:38
16
Annemieke Klaassen
Zwolle
-15
53:02
17
Ingrid Middelkoop
Athlos
-33
54:14
18
Ellen Eelsing
Altis
-36
54:16
19
TineIngeline Konijnenb
Ermelo
-19
54:31
20
Ria Kok
Ermelo
-42
54:31
21
Everlien van den Berg
Athlos
-29
54:35
22
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
-26
54:39
23
Betsy Termaat
Athlos
-36
54:45
24
Teunie Foppen
Athlos
-37
54:56
25
Wilma de Jong
Athlos
-32
55:01
26
Marjet Ekhart
Athlos
-23
55:02
27
Ineke Schut
Ermelo
-33
55:03
28
Elles Kuik
Athlos
-29
55:08
29
Jolanda Epe
Athlos
-33
55:15
30
Maaike Kamphorst
Athlos
-30
55:34
31
Caroline Hiemstra
Loopgroep Visie
-35
56:09
32
Nel Kuikhoven
Athlos
-36
56:48
33
Yvonne Draisma Dirksen
Athlos
-41
57:55
34
Alice van Otterloo
Athlos
-37
57:55
35
Chantal van Ginkel
Harderwijk
-25
58:27
36
Sietske Staal
Athlos
-29
58:35
37
Els de Boer
Athlos
-51
58:53
38
Sandra van Delft
Athlos
-32
59:19
39
Kristel Cents
Wierden
-25
59:30
40
Geeske Pallard
Harderwijk
-14
1:00:00
41
P stanisie de Zoete
Harderwijk
-27
1:00:04
42
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
-29
1:00:08
43
Sandra Willemsen
Athlos
-15
1:00:12
44
Dé van Haaften
Harderwijk
-42
1:00:43
45
Edith van de Ven
Harderwijk
-35
1:00:51
46
Leonie Prins
Ermelo
-23
1:00:59
47
Monique Bos
Ermelo
-22
1:01:00
48
Irma Schonewille
Ermelo
-31
1:01:00
49
Alice Steen
Athlos
-39
1:01:04
50
Thirza de Jager
Loopgroep Visie
-25
1:01:20
51
Anita Petersen
Harderwijk
-36
1:02:05
52
Jorien Binnemars
Zeist
-11
1:02:19
53
Titia Wijbenga
Harderwijk
-33
1:02:36
54
Hermien Palm
Heerde
-30
1:03:03
55
Jolanda van der Sluijs
Athlos
-30
1:03:18
56
Yvonne Lubbersen
Athlos
-27
1:03:18
57
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
-35
1:03:46
58
Karin Poel
Athlos
-26
1:04:06
59
Margreet Honing
Athlos
-27
1:04:06
60
Renate Lubbers
Athlos
-44
1:04:09
61
Diana Erades
Ellemeet
-24
1:06:08
62
Thea van den Brink
Athlos
-56
1:06:18
63
Rina Wessels
Athlos
-38
1:07:07
64
Petra de Paauw
Athlos
-30
1:07:34
65
Mw A M Schipper-Brockx
Athlos
-43
1:08:00
66
Irma Jannink
Harderwijk
-43
1:08:09
67
Jenny Vonk
Harderwijk
-39
1:08:09
68
Christa Veldkamp
Harderwijk
-34
1:08:09
69
Mirjam Foppen
Harderwijk
-29
1:08:11
70
Heleen de Weerd
Harderwijk
-33
1:08:11
71
Gea Doppenberg
Harderwijk
-34
1:08:11
72
Gerda Doppenberg
Harderwijk
-41
1:08:11
73
Jet Jonker
Harderwijk
-36
1:08:12
74
Everlien Truitman
Harderwijk
-42
1:08:13
75
Yvonne van den Berg
Athlos
-38
1:08:19
76
Inge Jansen
Athlos
-46
1:09:16
77
Tineke ter Veen
Harderwijk
-40
1:09:17
78
Monika Meijer
Athlos
-35
1:09:37
79
Inge van Assen
Harderwijk
-33
1:09:51
80
Liesbeth van der Linde
Harderwijk
-36
1:09:51
81
Titia van de Ridder
Ermelo
-35
1:10:33
82
Coby Boone
Athlos
-41
1:12:42
HEREN, 5.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Leon van Hamersveld
Wageningen
-12
16:30
2
Ruben Postma
Athlos
-16
16:36
3
Raimo Westerhof
Athlos
-14
17:20
4
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
-13
18:21
5
Jan Willem Hagen
Nunspeet
-10
18:24
6
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
-18
18:27
7
Yorick van de Pavert
Athlos
-7
18:27
8
Marco Gunther
Athlos
-12
19:12
9
Jarno Westerhof
Harderwijk
-16
20:15
10
Ivan Feitsma
Athlos
-3
20:16
11
Niek Lebbink
rsg
20:16
12
Job Lodder
Harderwijk
20:51
13
Alje Hoving
Athlos
-7
21:27
14
Niek Veen
Athlos
-3
22:00
15
Peter Hopla
Harderwijk
-42
22:12
16
Thomas van Arkel
Athlos
-5
22:14
17
Wouter ten Bolscher
Athlos
-5
22:18
18
Bram Laenen
Athlos
-3
22:21
19
Bart van Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
-28
22:37
20
Anton Pluim
AV Nijkerk
-35
22:51
21
Siemen de Jong
Harderwijk
-5
23:27
22
Floris Verbaan
Athlos
-3
23:43
23
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
-40
23:50
24
Jelger Dijkstra
Harderwijk
-9
23:57
25
Wouter Koelewijn
rsg
24:11
26
Reinier Foppen
Harderwijk
-29
24:40
27
Bas Hoving
Athlos
-4
24:40
28
Jeroen Poelert
Athlos
-2
24:42
29
Jeroen Dekker
Athlos
-2
24:46
30
Gerben de Ruiter
Harderwijk
-16
24:48
31
Dennis Muller
Amersfoort
-22
25:08
32
Martin Stoutjesdijk
Harderwijk
-39
25:28
33
Marcel Bosch
Ermelo
-21
25:46
34
Matthijs Meijberg
Athlos
-1
25:59
35
Jeroen Van den Bos
Ermelo
-30
26:05
36
Jack Van Strien
Ermelo
-35
26:05
37
Henk Hagen
Nunspeet
-40
26:20
38
Noel Butoh
Athlos
0
27:49
39
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
-3
28:03
40
David Lankhaar
Athlos
-4
28:08
41
Chris Lammers
rsg
28:24
42
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
-52
34:50
43
Jack Maree
Eindhoven
-48
35:31
44
Robert Reinewald
Loopgroep Visie
-46
35:32
45
Bas Soetekouw
Harderwijk
-25
36:21
DAMES, 5.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Laura Morren
Athlos
-8
22:06
2
Jade Schreuder
Athlos
-4
22:24
3
Marieke Schoonenberg
Athlos
-2
22:25
4
Noortje Schröder
Athlos
-4
22:58
5
Lotus Westerhof
Athlos
-5
23:36
6
Marije Stevens
Athlos
-15
23:40
7
Marjo Pijloo
Athlos
-43
23:44
8
Eva Meijberg
Athlos
-2
23:46
9
Maggy Kamara
Athlos
-2
23:57
10
Bernadet Jiskoot
Harderwijk
-26
24:22
11
Lizanne Ganzevles
Harderwijk
-23
24:53
12
Charlotte Fiets -vd We
Lionitas
-28
25:21
13
Charlotte Stoutjesdijk
Harderwijk
-2
25:28
14
Charida Righolt
Athlos
-3
25:30
15
Esther Meijberg
Athlos
0
25:34
16
Lane Reckman
Athlos
-6
26:26
17
Annemiek Wee
Athlos
-4
26:33
18
Lieke de Jong
Athlos
-4
26:34
19
Milena Klappers-Winter
Harderwijk
-22
26:54
20
Krista Smit
Athlos
-3
27:10
21
Marja Bakker
Ermelo
-51
27:27
22
Arianne Kompagnie
Wierden
-22
27:37
23
Christel Sas
Harderwijk
-26
27:46
24
Inge den Hollander
Amersfoort
-20
27:54
25
Leontine van Laar
Harderwijk
-16
27:54
26
Merel van der Maaten
Athlos
-6
28:07
27
Paulien Kofflard
Harderwijk
-23
28:14
28
Diana Breman
rsg
28:21
29
Petra Ouwerkerk
rsg
28:25
30
Meike Rietman
Harderwijk
-16
28:45
31
Elise Lankhaar
Athlos
-2
28:56
32
Ynske Heddema
Harderwijk
-39
28:56
33
Mariska Hooghordel
Harderwijk
-30
28:58
34
Marjolein de Vries
Soest
-27
29:09
35
Rune Sassen
Athlos
-3
29:48
36
Dorothée Butoh
Athlos
-32
30:46
37
Marjo Konijnenbelt
Ermelo
-17
30:50
38
Myriam Celie
Athlos
-24
31:09
39
Ria Bosman
Harderwijk
-34
31:36
40
Sally Evertse
Swifterbant
-26
31:41
41
Joke Konijnenbelt
Ermelo
-43
31:57
42
Rianne Mulder
Athlos
-20
32:15
43
Trude A LUGARD
Athlos
-29
32:45
44
Gerda Botesenbrood
Athlos
-42
32:47
45
Liane van den Brink
Athlos
-20
33:17
46
Annelies Zwarteveen
Eindhoven
-45
33:18
47
Marjanne Loedeman-Fopp
Athlos
-37
33:26
48
Chantal Staal
Athlos
-29
33:27
49
Jacqueline Beelen
Athlos
-31
33:27
50
Astrid Schor
Athlos
-23
33:54
51
Heidy Mol
Athlos
-30
34:33
52
Henriette Heij
Harderwijk
-47
34:41
53
Henriette Reimerink
Harderwijk
-38
34:41
54
Carla van den Broek
Ermelo
-30
34:56
55
Arianne Heiwegen
Stroe
-33
35:37
56
Rajaa El-Hankari
Harderwijk
-21
36:22
57
Lydia Laman
Athlos
-39
37:30
58
Sanne Rijkeboer
Harderwijk
-18
44:06
59
Inge de Haan
Harderwijk
-19
44:06
JONGE, 0.650 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jord van der Vinne
Athlos
-99
2:23
2
Gravin Bosset
Harderwijk
-1
2:28
3
Rick Hüther
Harderwijk
0
2:29
4
Toon Grooteboer
Athlos
-99
2:31
5
Hugo Wever
Harderwijk
0
2:33
6
Maurits t Jong
Harderwijk
-1
2:35
7
Maarten de Jong
Harderwijk
0
2:35
8
David Koning
Athlos
-98
2:36
9
Kjell Raaijmakers
Athlos
-1
2:37
10
Bjorn Hoogendoorn
Athlos
-99
2:37
11
Olav Koning
Athlos
0
2:44
12
Lieja Poelert
Harderwijk
0
2:45
13
Aryan Parsa
Harderwijk
-2
2:46
14
Sem Verburgh
Athlos
0
2:48
15
Floris Onel
Harderwijk
-99
2:49
16
Timo Slobbe
Zutphen
-99
2:49
17
Siyan Pluim
AV Nijkerk
-99
2:50
18
Gerben Weggeman
Athlos
0
2:50
19
Koen Verburgh
Athlos
0
2:51
20
Melle van Scherpenzeel
Harderwijk
-99
2:52
21
Jesse Hop
Harderwijk
0
2:54
22
Beer Akkerstijk
Harderwijk
-99
2:55
23
Ilja Feitsma
Harderwijk
-98
2:56
24
Wouter Janssen
Athlos
-99
3:00
25
Lex Hüther
Athlos
-98
3:03
26
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
-1
3:09
27
Lloyd Davidson
Harderwijk
-98
3:10
28
Matthijs Alkema
Harderwijk
-97
3:17
29
Julian van Zijst
Harderwijk
-98
3:33
30
Boet Veld
Harderwijk
-96
3:53
31
Chris Vijfschaft
Ede
-99
4:10
32
Joël Wijntje
Ermelo
-96
4:12
MEISJ, 0.650 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anna Molenberg
Athlos
-99
2:34
2
Emma de Lange
Athlos
0
2:35
3
Linda van Zijst
Athlos
-1
2:38
4
Isa Tweehuijsen
Athlos
0
2:43
5
Majorie Slobbe
Zutphen
-1
2:47
6
Lenee Mondria
Athlos
0
2:52
7
Pien Veld
Harderwijk
-98
2:55
8
Sterre van der Linden
Athlos
-98
3:02
9
Rosa Molenberg
Athlos
-97
3:08
10
Sarah Parsa
Harderwijk
0
3:14
11
Anne Ponsteen
Leusden
-96
3:18
12
Nienke Weggeman
Athlos
-98
3:20
13
Bo van der Lugt
Athlos
-98
3:22
14
Eline de Jong
Apeldoorn
-96
4:00
15
Iris Ponsteen
Leusden
-96
4:11
C 1000
www.uitslagen.nl
06-03-2010 00:00