Uitslagenlijst Zwartewaterloop

Zwolle - Zondag 28 februari 2010

M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
17:36
2
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
17:54
3
Arne Mulder
Zwolle
18:20
4
Joni van Loon
't Harde
18:47
5
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
20:23
6
Nico Staal
Zwolle
20:27
7
Frank Reuvecamp
Zwolle
21:15
8
Benjamin Tannelek
Almelo
21:36
9
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
22:04
10
Ronald Jansen
Zwolle
22:09
11
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
22:18
12
Erwin van Gelder
Zwolle
22:44
13
Jim Simons
Zwolle
22:57
14
G Bosch
Zwolle
23:08
15
AJ van Gelder
Zwolle
23:22
16
Johny Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
23:42
17
Rodger Lemstra
Kampen
23:43
18
Gert-Jan Ubels
Staphorst
23:45
19
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
23:53
20
Bert Reuevers
Zwolle
24:07
21
Staal
Zwolle
24:41
22
Martin Bruggeman
Zwolle
25:01
23
Lars van Surksum
Zwolle
25:08
24
Tonio Aa
Zwolle
25:25
25
Henkjan Ruijfrok
Zwolle
25:27
26
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
25:45
27
Appie Bulder
Zwolle
25:53
28
Arie Folkers
Zwolle
26:08
29
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
26:11
30
Michel van Evert
testloop
26:12
31
Hielke van Loenhout
Zwolle
26:16
32
DDD van der Belt
Zwolle
26:32
33
Ferdi Fuselier
Heino
26:47
34
Claus Stiekema
Zwolle
27:03
35
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
28:07
36
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
28:20
37
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
32:06
38
Joop Sättler
Zwolle
34:00
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giny Dunnewind
Ommen
20:51
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
22:43
3
Anneke Schutte
Zwolle
24:52
4
Giny Garst
Zwolle
25:33
5
Birgit Kos
Zwolle
26:01
6
Rob Kos
Zwolle
26:02
7
Sara Tofoletto
testloop
26:48
8
Mirjam Veldhuis
Zwolle
27:00
9
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
27:12
10
Frederike Westendorp
Zwolle
27:38
11
Moniek Smit
Zwolle
27:51
12
Suzanne Oosterloo
Beilen
27:55
13
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
27:57
14
Ilse van der Moolen
Zwolle
28:18
15
Claudia de Groot
Zwolle
28:51
16
Josine de Haan
Zwolle
28:53
17
Ellen de Haan
Zwolle
29:08
18
Marianne Willems
Zwolle
29:10
19
Gisella Hollander
Zwolle
30:03
20
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
30:39
21
Cynthia Hogeveen- Coen
Zwolle
30:52
22
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
31:14
23
Rieneke Oving
Zwolle
31:30
24
Miranda Göebel
Zwolle
33:23
25
Irene Alders
Zwolle
33:42
26
Gonnie Bak
Zwolle
34:14
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
39:03
2
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
39:50
3
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
40:01
4
Juda Vecht
Zwolle
41:37
5
Marcel van Amstel
Ketelhaven
42:03
6
Jon Naberhuis
Hattem
42:47
7
Bernard Dummer
Zwolle
42:50
8
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
42:55
9
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
43:00
10
Leroy Olthof
Zwolle
43:05
11
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
43:11
12
Joost Extercatte
Zwolle
44:29
13
Radewalt
Zwolle
44:38
14
Ditk-Jan Middelkoop
Hattem
44:42
15
Geert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
44:44
16
Jurgen van Dijk
Zwolle
44:44
17
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
44:58
18
Jan Kieffenbeld
Zwolle
45:24
19
Everhard van den Hoek
Zwolle
45:32
20
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
45:51
21
Mike Kleinlugtebelt
Zwolle
47:09
22
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
47:52
23
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
48:07
24
E vd Velden
Zwolle
48:08
25
Getjan Kroon
Zwolle
48:11
26
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
48:47
27
Erik Holtman
Dalfsen
48:56
28
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
48:57
29
Edwin Middelveld
Zwolle
49:06
30
G van Beek
Zwolle
49:11
31
Nico de Winter
Zwolle
49:17
32
Dick Jansen
Zwolle
49:27
33
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
49:43
34
Arno Krooshof
Zwolle
51:41
35
Igor Hogeveen
Zwolle
51:58
36
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
52:23
37
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
52:39
38
Nick vd Belt
Zwolle
52:52
39
Hans Schuite
Zwolle
52:54
40
Alex van Riele
Zwolle
53:01
41
Richard Scheffer
Zwolle
53:16
42
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
53:22
43
Pierre Blommers
Zwolle
54:29
44
Martijn Straathof
Zwolle
54:42
45
Eric Veenema
Zwolle
55:10
46
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
56:12
47
A G de Vries
Zwolle
57:20
48
B Kouwen
Zwolle
58:30
49
Ale Maring
Zwolle
58:35
50
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
58:35
51
Gerrit Naber
Zwolle
1:07:00
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Montauban
Zwolle
48:34
2
Marlies van Amstel
Ketelhaven
49:35
3
Kim Bos
Zwolle
51:11
4
Anne-Marie Eerenstein
Zwolle
51:16
5
Marijke Jansen
Zwolle
54:10
6
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
54:15
7
Diana Seinen
Hattem
57:16
8
Shweta Boorsma
Wapenveld
58:25
9
Marijke Liberg
Zwolle
1:03:51
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter de Boer
Zwolle
58:55
2
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
1:03:17
3
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
1:07:57
4
Wilco Fiechter
Zwolle
1:08:31
5
Jeroen Driehuis
Zwolle
1:09:14
6
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
1:09:45
7
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:13:48
8
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
1:14:27
9
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:15:42
10
Albert vd Kolk
Zwolle
1:21:09
11
Bert Scholten
Zwolle
1:23:21
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriët Koornberg
Zwolle
1:08:29
opmerkingen nav de uitslag graag naar avpec.uitslagen@gmail.com
Uitslagen.nl
02-03-2010 19:31