Uitslagenlijst Bunkercross

Olst - Zondag 28 februari 2010

HEREN, TRIMLOOP 10 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Mekking
Veessen
38:53
2
Jelmer van Leeringen
Beekbergen
39:01
3
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
40:19
4
Corné van Kempen
Rotterdam
40:56
5
Jendo Visser
Deventer
42:13
6
Stefan Nijenhuis
Deventer
42:38
7
Johan Neevel
Wezep
42:53
8
Remco Greven
Deventer
44:21
9
André Meuleman
Epe
44:43
10
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
44:55
11
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
45:07
12
Harco Draaijer (Triami
Deventer
45:37
13
Niels Duteweert
Bathmen
45:47
14
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
46:01
15
Maurice Roeterd
Schalkhaar
46:03
16
Adriaan van den Elaart
Gorssel
46:42
17
Larbi El-ouahbi
Deventer
47:08
18
Christiaan Kats
Oene
47:27
19
Izak Patty
Deventer
47:34
20
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
48:45
21
Dennis Roordink
Deventer
49:22
22
T. de Winter
Deventer
49:34
23
Harmen den Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:36
24
Mendel Peereboom
Bathmen
50:22
25
Rurd van Schaik
Deventer
50:36
26
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo (O)
50:37
27
Corne Spil
Deventer
50:53
28
Hidde de Jong
Deventer
51:16
29
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
51:20
30
Gerard Lieferink
Deventer
51:29
31
Mark Bakker
Deventer
51:44
32
Steven den Boer
Deventer
52:39
33
Jan Strik
Hattem
52:47
34
Peter Keijl
Schalkhaar
53:00
35
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
53:55
36
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
53:57
37
René Overkempe
Heino
54:04
38
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
54:17
39
Joost Lubbinge
Oene
55:28
40
Peter Kuijer
Schalkhaar
55:59
41
Harry Willems
Deventer
56:26
42
Jos Kleine Schaars
Wijhe
56:41
43
Max Eijer
Schalkhaar
57:19
44
Anton Stolte
Deventer
57:40
45
Don de Ridder
Olst
59:47
46
Wim Jeurmink
Deventer
59:55
47
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
1:00:15
48
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:01:36
49
Martin Ververda
Diepenveen
1:02:18
50
Henk Severs
Deventer
1:03:12
51
Henk Schreurs
Deventer
1:04:40
52
Wim de Vries
Deventer
1:07:16
53
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:08:48
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 10 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Veesen
45:56
2
Bernadet Schuurman
Winschoten
48:48
3
Anke Rouwette
Deventer
51:50
4
Maria Brinkman-Blom
Raalte
53:56
5
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
55:00
6
Inge Niehoff
Deventer
57:05
7
J. de Fraiture
Deventer
57:28
8
Elise Venemans
Raalte
1:00:10
9
Marion Veltien
Wijhe
1:00:59
10
Jose Bekker
Welsum
1:02:22
HEREN, TRIMLOOP 5 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
19:17
2
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
19:48
3
Paul Valk
Deventer
20:06
4
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
21:55
5
Wim Heebels
Zwolle
22:02
6
Henk Marissink
Heeten
22:29
7
John Blankhorst
Raalte
22:58
8
Bram de Wilde
Zutphen
23:12
9
Henk Loman
Twello
23:19
10
H.J. Boschloo
Laren (gld)
23:21
11
Oscar Greven
Zutphen
23:23
12
Danny Beumer
Heino
23:39
13
Bennie Stigt
Raalte
23:52
14
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
24:02
15
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
24:09
16
Theo Leerkes
Wesepe
24:16
17
Wiebe Koot
Schalkhaar
24:28
18
Sander Hakkennes
Deventer
24:30
19
Maarten Bernards
Deventer
24:32
20
Guus Loman
Twello
24:34
21
Koen Veenstra
Twello
24:43
22
Marco Dik
Zwolle
24:56
23
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
25:15
24
Bert Brendeke
Olst
25:27
25
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
25:34
26
Olivier Sterk
Twello
25:36
27
Jan-Maarten Albers
Heeten
26:13
28
Rutger Terwel
Deventer
26:21
29
Twan Overkempe
Heino
26:22
30
Kieftenbeld
Raalte
26:38
31
Wouter Vos
Deventer
27:05
32
Michel van Eeuwen
Zwolle
27:41
33
Frido Overmars
Diepenveen
28:06
34
Tim Buschers
Deventer
28:14
35
Marco Greven
Zutphen
28:17
36
Smit
Olst
28:30
37
Ronald van Dieen
Diepenveen
28:31
38
Jitse Wits
Deventer
28:48
39
Anton Haverkamp
Olst
28:55
40
Michel Thijssen
Diepenveen
29:39
41
Bernt Barink
Deventer
29:53
42
Stef Tervelde
Wilp Gld
30:25
43
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
30:56
44
Marcel Buschers
Deventer
31:25
45
Naïm El-ouahbi
Deventer
32:57
46
Bertus Haarman
Raalte
33:46
47
Rudi Wolff
Schalkhaar
34:18
48
Ton Siemelink
Deventer
35:11
49
Bruinsma
Apeldoorn
36:11
50
Ton van Langen
Schalkhaar
36:44
51
Hans van Zaaijen
Olst
37:16
DAMES, TRIMLOOP 5 KILO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Emens
Groningen
24:35
2
Else Tutert
Deventer
25:21
3
Alice ten Velde
Deventer
25:29
4
Esther Hofma
Deventer
26:42
5
Annelies Boersema
Zwolle
26:51
6
Loes Kater
Deventer
27:17
7
Ans Achterkamp
Deventer
30:39
8
Erna Emens-van Oosten
Deventer
30:52
9
Mireille Vreenegoor
Schalkhaar
31:01
10
Tanne Schuiling
Diepenveen
31:02
11
Manouk Buschers
Deventer
31:25
12
Alies Logt
Schalkhaar
31:30
13
Marlon Rouw
Ugchelen
32:13
14
Henny de Jager
Heino
34:16
15
Merian Wolff
Schalkhaar
34:17
16
Jolande van Aken
Diepenveen
35:59
17
Annemiek Nieborg
Deventer
36:00
18
Willion Jansen
Deventer
36:20
19
Grietje Begeman-Sinnem
Olst
36:30
20
Harriët Cramer
Deventer
37:43
21
Nelleke Olthuis
Raalte
38:27
22
Veerle van der Werf
Olst
40:51
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 2 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio van den Heuvel
Hilversum
6:26
2
Lasse Wiggemans
Deventer
6:32
3
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
6:39
4
Wietze Koot
Schalkhaar
6:40
5
Laurens van Willegen
Deventer
6:52
6
Laurens Oosterwegel
Diepenveen
6:58
7
Lauri Hulleman
Apeldoorn
7:01
8
Ries Lutz
Hilversum
7:20
9
Geert Kolb
Deventer
7:22
10
Luuk Scholten
Gorssel
7:24
11
Oxo van Kempen
Deventer
7:26
12
Chris Dankelman
Arrien
7:40
13
Hidde ter Woord
Olst
7:45
14
Jasper van Beckhoven
Deventer
8:54
15
Dyo Bierhof
Deventer
10:02
16
Kay Bierhof
Deventer
10:28
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 2 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Shehrazade de Zwager
Deventer
6:42
2
Eline Kolb
Deventer
7:02
3
Hanneke Oosterwegel
Diepenveen
7:14
4
Marije
Arriën
7:23
5
Sabine Rouw
Ugchelen
7:44
6
Sylvana Wijers
Deventer
7:50
7
Roos van Belle
Deventer
8:27
8
Mirte Mol
Zutphen
8:46
9
Aylo Bierhof
Deventer
9:35
10
Mijke Oudshoorn
Utrecht
10:23
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathan Greven
Zutphen
3:35
2
B. van Kempen
Deventer
3:50
3
Tom van den Berg
Deventer
3:57
4
Rens Olthof
Deventer
3:57
5
Syb van Gurp
Mariënheem
4:07
6
Thijs van Brouwershave
Deventer
4:23
7
Luuk van Houten
Deventer
4:24
8
Daan Gestel
Deventer
4:30
9
Arnas Duinker
Utrecht
4:35
10
Jeroen Revet
Deventer
4:37
11
Chris Olthof
Deventer
5:03
12
Jorik Greven
Deventer
5:12
13
Jason de Vos
Deventer
5:21
14
Bram Voortman
Deventer
5:57
15
Martijn Smit
Olst
6:14
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1 KIL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Megan Broekhuis
Deventer
4:01
2
Tess de Bruyn
Deventer
4:02
3
Veerle Mol
Zutphen
4:20
4
Olivia Greven
Zutphen
4:29
5
Manon Muilerman
Deventer
4:31
6
Maud Pollmann
Deventer
4:36
7
Anna Oosterwegel
Diepenveen
4:38
8
Sarah Groeneweg
Deventer
4:39
9
Anniek Groeneweg
Deventer
4:40
10
Fleur van Brouwershave
Deventer
4:42
11
Eline Dankelman
Arriën
4:45
12
Yente Draaisma
Deventer
4:45
13
Rixt ter Woord
Olst
4:45
14
Madelief van Kampen
Deventer
4:45
15
Yente Draaisma
Deventer
4:48
16
Kim van Zandvoort
Deventer
4:52
17
Tjarda ter Woord
Olst
4:54
18
Stella Pelgrom
Twello
5:13
19
Vlin Bosma
Deventerr
5:17
20
Juul Voortman
Deventer
5:22
21
Bekke Iris
Deventer
5:30
22
Kim Ludeking
Diepenveen
5:33
23
Daantje Oudshoorn
Utrecht
5:36
24
Anne Koerhuis
Zelhem
5:49
25
Sourat El-ouahbi
Deventer
6:29
Bunkercross
Uitslagen.nl
02-03-2010 16:37