Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross

Goor - Zaterdag 27 februari 2010

M9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Craig Post
Nijverdal
7:50
2
Ismail Kaya
Rijssen
8:28
3
Jintse Rensen
Holten
8:52
4
Wout Sueters
Diepenheim
10:04
5
Stijn Alink
Goor
10:52
6
HesselStatius Muller
Diepenheim
11:51
7
Jan Vasters
xx
13:42
V9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Danique Oplaat
Diepenheim
9:18
2
Milau Oplaat
Diepenheim
9:58
3
Britt Wevers
xx
10:09
4
Linde Lamers
Goor
10:14
5
Kim van Wijnen
Goor
10:18
6
Busra Kaya
Rijssen
10:19
7
Britt Oplaat
Diepenheim
10:29
8
Maud van Wijnen
Goor
12:52
9
Tess Wevers
Markelo
13:37
10
Thalijn Klein Teeselin
Markelo
13:38
11
Hilde Veeneklaas
Holten
16:00
M9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
7:32
2
Gert Tijhuis
7:43
3
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
8:14
4
Julius Luning
Nijverdal
8:28
5
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
8:30
6
Arnoud Spoolder
8:32
7
Stan Scheer
Rijssen
8:54
8
Jorick Meenhuis
Nijverdal
9:04
9
Sander Mensink
Markelo
9:23
10
Jasper Waanders
Rijssen
9:31
11
Joey Ebbing
Rijssen
10:16
12
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
11:13
V9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elke Pronk
Hellendoorn
7:51
2
Lucie Veneklaas
Holten
9:17
3
Bea Post
9:32
4
Hannah Wessels
Rijssen
9:35
5
Patty Verkooijen
Nijverdal
10:03
6
Renee Mollink
10:51
7
Yara Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
11:07
8
Naomi Wessels
Rijssen
13:32
M-12, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas Kamperman
Holten
7:24
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
7:26
3
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
8:40
M-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
6:56
2
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
6:56
3
Sven Folbert
Vriezenveen
7:23
4
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
7:25
5
Hylke Rensen
Holten
7:33
6
Guus Uijen
Holten
7:55
7
Sander Klaassen
Den Ham Ov
7:56
8
Jelmer Meenhuis
Nijverdal
7:56
9
Robin Veltink
Vroomshoop
8:02
10
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
8:28
11
Roy van Os
8:32
12
Rik Dommerholt
8:41
V-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
7:03
2
Paula Spoolder
Nijverdal
7:05
3
Merel Loomans
Raalte
7:30
4
Michal Smalbrugge
Rijssen
7:37
5
Gaya van Nifterik
Nijverdal
7:38
6
Susan Wouda
Goor
7:50
7
Madelief Uien
Holten
8:02
8
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
8:06
9
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
8:08
10
Maria Boerman
Rijssen
8:11
11
Emma Rosing
Markelo
8:30
12
Jorieke Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
8:33
13
Tara Leferink
Enter
8:34
14
Nienke Wolterink
Rijssen
8:40
15
Nienke Wolterink
Rijssen
10:04
M-16, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo
10:32
V-16, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esmee Peters
Hengelo
12:04
2
Deborah Wissink
Hengelo
12:10
M-16C, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wouter Jansen
Holten
8:38
2
Bas Jongejan
Nijverdal
9:02
3
Omar Cornelis
Holten
9:15
4
Thomas Wamsteker
Nijverdal
9:30
5
Stijn Uijen
Holten
9:44
6
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
9:58
7
Toone Boerman
Rijssen
10:20
8
Guido Cornelis
Holten
10:57
9
Tom Wouda
Goor
11:18
10
Bastiaan Mensink
Markelo
11:20
11
Thijs van de Riet
Rijssen
11:39
12
Emiel Veltink
Vroomshoop
11:46
13
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
12:23
14
Luuk Kaffener
Holten
12:50
V-16C, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerrianne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
11:52
2
Vivian Loomans
12:37
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
18:15
2
Peter Gnodde
Urk
18:38
3
Leon Bosch
Enschede
19:17
4
Joni van Loon
't Harde
19:22
5
Cornelis Snoek
Urk
19:23
6
Herald Hutterd
Hellendoorn
19:30
7
Aschwn Kruders
Goor
21:11
8
Julius Dijkhuis
Goor
24:24
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
19:43
2
Hilko Doesburg
Rekken
20:24
3
Freek Starke
Rijssen
23:49
4
Gerard Doosje
Wierden
24:12
5
Dick Spenkelink
Rijssen
24:45
6
Erik Wesselink
Ambt-Delden
26:00
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
19:18
2
Jaap Vlaming
Lemmer
21:03
3
Willem de Vries
Urk
21:45
4
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
26:08
5
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
26:19
6
Wolter Schapelhouman
Steenwijk
26:38
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
21:02
2
Lisanne Scheeren
Goor
25:44
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sander Oplaat
Markelo
24:07
2
Aijanne Paalman
Rijssen
24:55
MC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
17:20
2
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
17:40
3
Ruud Blikman
Hellendoorn
17:48
4
Stefan Paalman
Holten
18:48
5
Matthijs Imhof
Nijverdal
19:21
6
Frank Aanstoot
Groningen
19:29
7
Dennis Nijhuis
Almelo
19:36
8
Arne Te Nijenhuis
Borne
20:45
9
Edwin Sprakel
Rijssen
23:03
10
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
23:07
11
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
23:31
12
Ruben Otten
Rijssen
23:41
13
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
24:53
14
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
25:04
15
Jorg van Putten
Rijssen
26:06
M40C, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
18:54
2
Rene van Weezep
Nijverdal
19:06
3
Arjen Driesen
St-Jansklooster
19:16
4
Jan Jansen
Rijssen
19:32
5
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
20:03
6
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
21:04
7
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
22:08
8
Jos Spoolder
Nijverdal
22:40
9
Bert Jan Beldman
Nijverdal
24:57
10
Johan Ligtenberg
Rijssen
25:33
11
Guus Westerink
Wierden
27:11
12
Arjan Lubbers
Rijssen
29:10
M50C, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pieter Jan Vlaming
Nagele
19:43
2
Richard Beldman
Holten
20:07
3
Klaas van der Veen
St. Jansklooster
20:17
4
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
21:34
5
Wout Woutloper
Westerhaar
22:38
6
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
23:47
7
Wolter Prins
Rijssen
24:26
8
Jan Nijland
Rijssen
24:40
9
Marinus Baltus
Holten
26:15
10
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:51
11
Harm Visser
Enter
27:39
12
Johan Pape
Vriezenveen
28:44
13
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
30:16
14
Ab Koetsier
Holten
30:50
VC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
20:13
2
Arenda Abbink
Nijverdal
21:20
3
Marleen Boode
Holten
27:52
4
Annemiek van der Kolk
Wierden
28:46
V35C, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid Van Velden
Hardenberg
21:45
2
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
22:57
3
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
23:44
4
Els Kreuger-Post
Nijverdal
27:31
5
Willy Otten
Markelo
27:41
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Withag
Enschede
39:51
2
Edwin van Putten
Amsterdam
41:41
3
Gerrit Boswinikel
Markelo
45:12
4
André Leunk
Markelo
45:13
5
Erik Jan Paalman
Holten
46:13
6
Henk Wichers
Rijssen
47:16
7
Ynze Keulstra
Boekelo
47:28
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Bakker
Bathmen
39:27
2
Erik-Jan van der Voort
Someren
40:12
3
F. Post
Bergentheim
42:50
4
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
43:23
5
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
46:48
6
Frank Vrielink
Goor
48:19
7
Erik Tempert
Eibergen
48:19
8
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
49:46
9
Bert Dijkhuis
Hengelo
51:02
10
Arjan Eggink
Markelo
51:47
11
Peter Kuijer
Schalkhaar
51:53
12
Gerrit Kreijkes
Rijssen
52:24
13
Robert de Greef
Ruurlo
57:03
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Meindert Koopman
Holten
41:00
2
Herman ten Hove
Goor
41:44
3
Chris Offringa
Holten
45:58
4
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
46:06
5
Fokke Wind
Den Ham
47:06
6
Jan Meijer
Haaksbergen
50:55
7
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
57:16
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Petra Visser
Hengelo
53:29
2
Esther van Wijnen
Goor
1:03:36
MC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
35:25
2
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
35:41
3
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
38:12
4
Michel vd Heide
Goor
38:52
5
Werner Wessels
Markelo
40:36
6
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
41:24
7
Bert Maathuis
Nijverdal
46:54
8
Peter Visser
Goor
50:17
9
Barnd Hammer
Rijssen
56:45
M40C, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
37:02
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
37:28
3
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
38:23
4
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
42:10
5
Siegfried Körbl
Rijssen
43:40
6
Hans te Nijenhuis
Borne
45:16
7
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
47:06
8
René Hoff
Holten
47:33
9
Anton Rosing
Markelo
48:02
10
Eppie Wuestman
Holten
48:27
11
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
48:57
12
Nico van Putten
Goor
50:34
13
Gerrit Rensen
Holten
51:51
14
Erik van Jaarsveld
Wierden
56:39
M50C, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem de Weert
Hattem
37:45
2
Hans Bosman
Deventer
41:08
3
Dick Ramerman
Borne
41:36
4
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
42:26
5
Richard Beldman
Holten
42:44
6
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
45:48
7
Ep Boode
Holten
46:41
8
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
46:51
9
Wim Brok
Enter
47:22
10
Theo Kosters
Goor
48:33
11
Jan Assink
Rijssen
48:42
12
Andre Sasbrink
Nijverdal
49:01
13
Piet van Riel
Holten
55:09
14
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
56:44
VC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Irene Kalter
Deventer
40:40
2
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
41:43
Tot volgend jaar!
www.tibfinishingcrosscircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-02-2010 00:00