Uitslagenlijst Crossloop Luttenberg

Luttenberg - Zondag 31 januari 2010

JONGE, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennart Klink
Laag Zuthem
5:33
2
Jerom Kappert
Luttenberg
5:48
3
Lenny Vloedgraven
Luttenberg
7:21
MEISJ, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara Kramer
Raalte
4:52
2
Madelon Hutten
Broekland
6:09
3
Raulien Veldhuis
Luttenberg
6:36
4
Sourat.R El-Ouahbi
Deventer
7:20
JONGE, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Kleine schaars
Raalte
8:32
2
Thomas Evers
MariŽnheem
8:38
3
David Habers
Wierden
8:42
4
Leon Kruiper
Raalte
8:43
5
Owen Schutte
Marienheem
8:59
6
Remco Jansen Holleboom
Marienheem
9:04
7
Maikel Mulder
Raalte
9:53
8
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
10:01
9
Syb van Gurp
Marienheem
10:32
10
Kevin Heuven
Raalte
10:38
11
Remon Vloedgraven
Luttenberg
10:39
12
Coen Veltmate
Luttenberg
10:48
13
Jelmer Klink
Laag Zuthem
11:27
14
Luuk Veldhuis
Luttenberg
12:23
MEISJ, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Lomans
Raalte
8:23
2
Emma Habers
Wierden
8:35
3
Sanne Otten
ACO Van Elderen
8:56
4
Lisanne Hutten
Broekland
11:00
5
Jeske Vloedgraven
Luttenberg
11:00
6
Meliz Klink
Laag Zuthem
11:33
7
Carmen Kappert
Luttenberg
12:19
HEREN, 5 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Lier
Hanzesport
16:47
2
Wouter Jansen
AV Holten
17:19
3
Bram Koppenaal
Zwolle
17:47
4
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:08
5
Wim Heebels
Zwolle
18:55
6
Theo Velnaar
Nijverdal
19:01
7
Frank Wierink
Heino
19:03
8
Kevin Overmars
Wijhe
19:08
9
Henk Marissink
Heeten
19:17
10
Jan Hegeman
Nijverdal
19:54
11
Jos Kleinlangevelsloo
Heino
20:25
12
Milan Vloedgraven
Heino
20:29
13
Jordi Kleine Schaars
Raalte
20:33
14
Ruud Horenberg
MariŽnheem
20:34
15
Alte Moorman
Heino
20:37
16
Danny Beumer
Heino
20:43
17
Theo Leerkes
Daventria
20:44
18
Marnick Krisman
Heino
20:50
19
Gydo Nijensteen
Heino
20:51
20
Jan Bloo
Raalte
21:02
21
Marcel Habers
Wierden
21:09
22
Olivier Sterk
Daventria
21:12
23
Wout Horenberg
Marienheem
21:13
24
Rinke Luchtenberg
Wijhe
21:14
25
Renť Sterk
Twello
21:19
26
Marco Dik
Zwolle
21:24
27
Leon Kiekebosch
Heino
21:31
28
Ton Vloedgraven
Heino
21:33
29
Stefan van der Hooft
Raalte
21:40
30
Jan-maarten Albers
Heeten
21:42
31
Gerben Holtmaat
Luttenberg
21:50
32
Ton Koopman
Heeten
21:56
33
Lars te Wierike
Luttenberg
22:03
34
Steven Evers
Heeten
22:25
35
Mark Schutte
Raalte
22:31
36
Maurits Mars
Zwolle
22:38
37
Herco Kruiper
Raalte
22:42
38
Jesse Slagman
Dalmsholte
22:52
39
Thomas ten Broeke
Lemele
22:57
40
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
22:58
41
Eit Frits van der Veld
Raalte
23:01
42
David Borgman
Deventer
23:01
43
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
23:12
44
Andre Evers
Marienheem
23:21
45
Rene Meijer
Lemelerveld
23:29
46
Emiel Gerner
MariŽenheem
23:43
47
Jesper ten Zijthof
Raalte
23:45
48
Martin Zwaart
Raalte
24:05
49
Roy Kieftenbeld
Raalte
24:05
50
Robin Bos
Scheveningen
24:13
51
Nick Heuven
Raalte
24:18
52
Dennis Legebeke
Luttenberg
24:21
53
Joost Meijerink
Heeten
24:33
54
Teun Alferink
Luttenberg
24:37
55
Jan Lenderink
Heeten
24:45
56
Harry Koenjer
Heeten
24:50
57
Anton Haverkamp
Olst
25:13
58
Mick Slots
Heeten
25:16
59
Johan Karstens
Heino
25:20
60
Chiel Koenjer
Heeten
25:30
61
Daan Alferink
Luttenberg
25:33
62
Jaron Jansen Holleboom
Luttenberg
25:34
63
Mark Overmars
Raalte
25:40
64
Jorn Reimert
Luttenberg
25:44
65
Breun Breunissen
Raalte
25:53
66
Sven Kruiper
Luttenberg
26:04
67
Fons ten Zijthof
Raalte
26:30
68
Jur Gerritsen
Raalte
27:27
69
Ive Mulders
Raalte
27:38
70
Naim K El-Ouahbi
Deventer
27:49
71
Jan Gerritsen
Raalte
27:51
72
Gerrit Laarman
Dalfsen
29:43
DAMES, 5 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
21:07
2
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
21:17
3
Larissa Mars
Heino
21:39
4
Lisa Reimert
Raalte
21:53
5
Esther Hofma
Daventria
23:06
6
Rietje Neplenbroek
Raalte
23:25
7
Onbekend
Lierderholthuis
23:36
8
Evelien Besten
ACO Van Elderen
24:25
9
Petra Haarman
Zwolle
24:40
10
Elise Venemans
Raalte
25:14
11
Agnes Lenferink
Lierderholthuis
25:26
12
Nienke Lammers
Utrecht
25:40
13
Marit kruiper
Luttenberg
25:51
14
Vivian Loomans
Raalte
25:53
15
Marja Mulder
Salland
25:59
16
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
26:12
17
Ciska Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
26:51
18
Liane van Eunen
Raalte
27:12
19
Ingrid kerkdijk
Raalte
27:14
20
Barbara Morrenhof
Heino
27:33
21
Elly Bloeme
Raalte
27:57
22
Marja Eilert
Raalte
28:01
23
Ria Willemse
Raalte
28:12
24
Jeanine Kappert
Luttenberg
28:13
25
Sonja Braakman
Lemelerveld
28:25
26
Afke Lammers
Utrecht
28:30
27
Dominique Tijhuis
Hellendoorn
31:30
28
Colinda Holtmaat
Luttenberg
32:50
29
Nelleke Olthuis
Raalte
35:36
HEREN, 10 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Lugies
Dutch Runners Gold
34:12
2
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
34:16
3
Johan Kats
Daventria
35:14
4
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
36:22
5
Silvester Holtmaat
Luttenberg
37:09
6
Marten van der Veen
Daventria
37:13
7
Willy Mars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:20
8
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:21
9
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
37:26
10
Jos Vrielink
Luttenberg
37:35
11
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
37:58
12
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
38:08
13
Maurice Roeterd
Schalkhaar
38:17
14
Huub Schoorlemmer
Heeten
38:22
15
Hilco Prins
Heino
38:45
16
Harry Derksen
Raalte
38:50
17
Joost Holtmaat
Marienheem
38:54
18
Paul ten Den
Haarle
39:10
19
Thijs van Beckhoven
Deventer
39:19
20
Gerard Gerritzen
Deventer
39:28
21
Jos Mensink
Heino
39:42
22
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
39:52
23
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
40:01
24
Paul Israel
Heino
40:10
25
Eduard Kruiper
Haarle
40:31
26
Remco Kemper
Lemelerveld
40:35
27
Gerard Groote Schaarsb
Raalte
40:46
28
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
40:50
29
Renť Klink
Laag Zuthem
40:59
30
Michel van Straaten
Raalte
41:09
31
Larbi El-Ouahbi
Deventer
41:20
32
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
41:26
33
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
41:27
34
Peter van Assem
Raalte
41:29
35
Gerrald Korenromp
Enschede
41:32
36
Dennis Roordink
Deventer
41:39
37
Peter Gerritsen
Lemelerveld
41:45
38
Michel Alferink
Heeten
41:48
39
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
41:57
40
Henri te Wierik
Raalte
42:06
41
Rob Hutten
Broekland Ov
42:10
42
Sander van de Berg
Lemelerveld
42:10
43
Harry van der Vegt
Raalte
42:32
44
Louis Klomp
Zwolle
42:52
45
Vincent Jansen
Wijhe
42:53
46
Ad Eilert
Raalte
43:00
47
Michiel Groothuismink
Raalte
43:18
48
Martin Heuven
Raalte
43:27
49
Jan Mulder
Laag-Zuthem
43:33
50
Anton Schiphorst
Raalte
43:38
51
Jacco Bonhof
Raalte
43:42
52
Hans Schoorlemmer
Heeten
43:45
53
Peter Mensink
Heeten
43:53
54
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
44:00
55
Kees Jan van der Wal
Hoogeveen
44:19
56
August Habers
Luttenberg
44:25
57
Jan Hollak
Heino
44:28
58
Erik Wim de Vries
Zwolle
44:30
59
Arie van der Lee
Raalte
44:38
60
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
44:47
61
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
44:54
62
Ton Zomerdijk
Heino
45:02
63
Huub Elshof
Heino
45:02
64
Andre Holterman
Heino
45:10
65
Peter Bril
Raalte
45:13
66
Emiel Blanke
Salland
45:14
67
Arie van der Wal
Hoogeveen
45:30
68
Frans Willemsen
Heino
45:53
69
Frits Poppema
Epe
45:56
70
Henk Wijnberg
Raalte
46:12
71
Henny Lammers
Marienheem
46:21
72
Gert van de belt
Hardenberg
46:43
73
Gerrit Vrielink
Daventria
46:55
74
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
46:59
75
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
47:07
76
Roy Groote Schaarsberg
Raalte
47:19
77
Robert Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
47:26
78
Harry Veijm
Heino
47:39
79
Henk Groothuismink
Raalte
47:42
80
Patrick Neulen
Wijhe
47:43
81
Erik Feijen
Heino
47:49
82
Wim Bosch
Lemelerveld
48:30
83
Harry Schrijver
Lemelerveld
48:33
84
Johan Haverslag
MariŽnheem
48:45
85
Martin Alferink
Luttenberg
48:47
86
Ben te Wierik
Raalte
48:48
87
Dave kleinlugtebeld
Lemelerveld
48:58
88
Frans Wichink Kruit
Raalte
49:07
89
Wilco Egbertzen
Raalte
50:02
90
Martin Dijkman
Luttenberg
50:58
91
Martin Blanke
Heino
51:01
92
Ronald Eschbach
Lemelerveld
51:22
93
Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
51:58
94
Jurjen Kampen
Broekland Ov
52:04
95
Sjef Vlierhuis
Heino
52:20
96
Gerhard Over
Meppen (GER)
52:56
97
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:52
98
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
53:53
99
Pieter Brouwer
Zwolle
54:12
100
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
54:20
101
Willie ten Have
Nieuw Heeten
55:47
102
Jos Pekelharing
Marienheem
55:57
DAMES, 10 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene kalter
Daventria
36:21
2
Jolien Schutte
Olst
42:26
3
Wiea Nijhoff
Heino
42:58
4
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
44:02
5
Maria brinkman Blom
Raalte
45:04
6
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
46:17
7
Marian Fuselier
Heino
46:44
8
Elly Jansen
Heeten
47:05
9
Esther Kruiper
Heeten
47:21
10
Judith Hulsman
Raalte
48:05
11
Annemarie Oostewechel
Zwolle
51:01
12
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
51:44
13
Janny Vrielink
Daventria
54:49
14
Willy Laarman
Laag Zuthem
58:31
www.uitslagen.nl
31-01-2010 22:19