| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Schalmloop
Marienheem - Zondag 24 januari 2010
JONGE, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Kleine schaars
Raalte
8:44
4
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
9:09
8
Thomas Bennink
Broekland Ov
9:35
9
Remco Jansen Holleboom
Marienheem
9:49
12
Ramon Jansen Holleboom
Marienheem
10:49
16
Kevin Jansen Holleboom
Marienheem
11:43
19
Luca Jansen Holleboom
Luttenberg
12:36
23
Max van Zutphen
Amersfoort
13:45
MEISJ, 2 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sourat.R El-ouahbi
Deventer
23:59:59
DAMES, 5.6 KM CROSSLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
24:44
5
Lenny te Wierik
Marienheem
27:33
8
Evelien Besten
ACO Van Elderen
29:12
9
Gerda nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
29:13
11
Karin Klein Overmeen
Heeten
29:51
12
Hanneke Koenjer
Marienheem
29:55
13
Jeanet Kikkert
Daarlerveen
30:31
16
Karin Meijerman
Lemelerveld
31:27
17
Ciska Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
31:27
18
Agnes Lenferink
Lierderholthuis
31:30
20
Silvia Boerkamp
Lemelerveld
32:05
23
Hermien Koenjer
Marienheem
33:31
25
Monique Lentelink
Nijverdal
34:05
26
Jeanine Kappert
Luttenberg
34:32
32
Sjanne Disselhorst
Nieuw Heeten
36:35
33
Nicole Kogelman
Nieuw Heeten
36:35
HEREN, 5.6 KM CROSSLOO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Wieger Wiggemans
Loopgroep PK
22:21
13
Jos Kleinlangevelsloo
Heino
23:27
24
Stefan van der Hooft
Raalte
25:37
25
Rinus Zwinselman
Lemelerveld
25:45
30
Ewout van der Velde
Raalte
26:00
35
Erik Lambeck
Beuningen Gld
26:12
45
Raymond Lorkeers
Marienheem
27:28
51
Frans Klein Overmeen
Heeten
28:19
52
Eit Frits van der Veld
Raalte
28:21
56
Hans van Zutphen
Amersfoort
28:40
66
Sietse Disselhorst
Nieuw Heeten
29:40
70
Jan Willem Muilerman
Daventria
30:29
75
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
31:26
83
Gerard Daggenvoorde
Heeten
32:32
90
Jaap van dek Spek
Nieuwleusen
39:52
91
Thomas van der Velde
Raalte
23:59:59
DAMES, 10.5 KM CROSSLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kitty van der Veen
Daventria
47:40
7
Maria Brinkman-blom
Raalte
51:18
14
Laura Paschedag
Broekland Ov
55:51
15
Annemarie Oosterwechel
Zwolle
59:27
HEREN, 10.5 KM CROSSLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
41:28
6
Marten van der Veen
Daventria
41:52
7
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
41:54
10
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:07
12
Maurice Roeterd
Schalkhaar
42:47
16
Paul ten Den
Haarle gem Hellendoo
43:43
17
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
44:29
19
Harold van der Meer
Salland
44:59
23
Michel van Straaten
Raalte
45:35
29
Gerard Groote Schaarsb
Raalte
46:18
30
Paul Wichink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
46:23
32
Stefan Groothuismink
Amersfoort
46:41
33
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
46:47
34
Sander van den Berg
Lemelerveld
46:54
38
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
47:16
40
Michiel Groothuismink
Raalte
47:22
41
Tonnie Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
47:29
44
Peter Koolhof
Broekland Ov
48:03
51
Harry Dommerholt
Nijverdal
48:45
72
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
51:27
74
Harjan Potgieter
Daarlerveen
52:07
75
Robert Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
52:38
80
Roy Groote Schaarsberg
Raalte
53:21
84
Remond Akkermans
Lemelerveld
54:31
85
Harry Schrijver
Lemelerveld
54:41
86
Harry Kleverkamp
Marienheem
54:57
88
Frans Wichink Kruit
Raalte
55:26
90
Dave Kleinlugtebeld
Lemelerveld
55:54
91
Ronald Eschbach
Lemelerveld
56:18
100
Jos Pekelharing
Marienheem
1:03:28
101
Joop van den Enk
Broekland Ov
1:03:30
102
ap van Straaten
Diepenveen
1:04:08
HEREN, 20.5 KM CROSSLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Vincent Holtmaat
Luttenberg
1:23:42
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2010 21:45