| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Corus Runnersworld Beeckestijncross
Velsen-Zuid - Zondag 24 januari 2010
JPUP, 1.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Lycurgus
5:03
4
Ludo van Kruistum
AV Castricum
5:12
5
Remco van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
5:26
6
Ruben
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
5:42
7
Casper van den Top
Lycurgus
5:43
10
B. Hoogervorst
KAV Holland
5:48
12
David Hoogewerf
KAV Holland
6:06
15
Renzo Spaargaren
KAV Holland
6:14
17
Craeme 't Hoorn
AV Aalsmeer
6:31
20
Gregory 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
6:39
28
Michel Langbroek
KAV Holland
8:38
MPUP, 1.6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Schoonebeek
AV Castricum
5:23
9
Robina Negenman
KAV Holland
6:40
13
Hilary van Thienen
KAV Holland
8:01
JCD, 3.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Chris van Hensbergen S
IJmuiden
12:36
8
Sten Stoltenborg
Haarlemmermeer
13:38
12
Sven Schoonebeek
AV Castricum
14:22
13
Jeffrey van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
14:39
14
Tijs Rothweiler
KAV Holland
14:42
15
Edwin v.d. Spek
KAV Holland
14:53
16
Martijn Hoogewerf
KAV Holland
15:21
18
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
16:43
MCD, 3.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
13:29
2
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
13:41
3
Carlijn van Esch
AV Castricum
14:20
8
Lotte Rothweiler
KAV Holland
16:34
JAB, 3.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Lucas Nieuweboer
KAV Holland
11:51
11
Milan de Blok
Haarlemmermeer
13:01
12
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
13:06
MAB, 3.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy van der Velden
Lycurgus
13:41
MNEO, 3.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tomas Donse
Haarlemmermeer
13:07
DSEN, 6.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jolice van den Berg
Haarlemmermeer
29:30
7
Nienke van der Zee S
Haarlem
30:27
10
Sophie Veenstra
Haarlemmermeer
31:45
D35+, 6.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Eveline Botter
De Spartaan
28:07
5
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
28:19
8
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
29:48
10
Auke van Heuzen
KAV Holland
30:56
11
Michelle Collingham
KAV Holland
31:38
12
Elsa Brouwer
Haarlemmermeer
31:38
13
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
32:00
14
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaanland
32:01
15
Martine Bodemann
KAV Holland
32:12
23
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
35:44
VRECR, 6.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jelijn van Barneveld
Amsterdam
31:39
8
Gaby Kramer
Santpoort-Noord
34:44
12
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
37:34
14
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
38:47
15
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
38:56
16
Angelica Stevens
Amsterdam
39:05
17
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
39:06
18
Ans Duin Sweitzer
Beverwijk
39:56
20
Mariela prosee - Wever
Haarlem
40:23
23
Maaike Sneekes
Santpoort-Zuid
42:55
24
Christel Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
43:06
27
Naomi Lursen-aanstoot
IJmuiden
44:00
28
Marianne van der Steen
IJmuiden
44:50
29
Esther Veldwijk
Velsen-Zuid
45:21
30
Janke van der Kraan
Velserbroek
46:39
MREC, 6.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HSEN, 9.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
33:45
4
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
34:51
5
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
34:57
7
Freek de Boer
Haarlemmermeer
36:08
8
Sander Assendelft
Dutch Runners Gold
36:36
10
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
36:57
14
Christiaan van Os S
IJmuiden
37:59
25
Patrick de Vos S
Santpoort-Noord
45:25
H40+, 9.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
35:29
6
Olchert Spoelder
Loopgroep PK
36:18
13
Erik van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
40:14
14
Willem-Jan de Ruyter
Leiden Atletiek
41:16
19
Tom Endstra
Dutch Runners Gold
45:43
20
Hans Beentjes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:28
22
R. Zweiphenning
Loopgroep PK
49:30
24
Arno Beliën
Dutch Runners Basic
54:45
H45+, 9.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
34:58
2
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
36:20
5
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
37:47
7
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep PK
38:38
19
Paul de Graaf S
Velserbroek
48:38
20
René Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
48:42
H50+, 9.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Han van Leuven
KAV Holland
40:11
10
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
41:22
14
Paul den Hollander
Leiden Atletiek
44:36
H60+, 9.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Arnold van Velthoven
Dutch Runners Gold
47:40
MRECR, 9.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
29
Marcel van 't Hoff
Volendam
47:38
37
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
49:03
44
Rinus Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
51:24
52
Frank Frenay
Santpoort Zuid
52:55
57
W. Heeremans s
Santpoort-Noord
54:19
65
M. Ritskes
Santpoort-Noord
56:15
68
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
57:58
71
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:01:03
VREC, 9.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
35:46
8
Tiny Kolijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
51:52
11
Marjlein Rodeburg
Uitgeest
59:10
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2010 13:07