Uitslagenlijst 23e Florijnwinterloop

Woudenberg - Zaterdag 9 januari 2010

1KM M, 1 KM JEUGD M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ynte Biemans
Kerkdriel
3:58
3:57
2
Hester Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:27
4:26
3
Esther Moesbergen
Woudenberg
5:07
5:06
4
Nicole van Veenendaal
Woudenberg
5:10
5:08
5
Margot Sanders
Woudenberg
5:11
5:08
6
Nisha Dijkstra
Maarn
5:23
5:21
7
Jet Veenendaal
Woudenberg
5:27
5:25
8
Renee Hazeleger
Woudenberg
5:32
5:30
9
Dagmar Velderman
Woudenberg
5:36
5:36
10
Lynn van Holland
Woudenberg
5:47
5:46
11
Archana den Butter
Woudenberg
5:51
5:48
12
Linde Radstaake
Woudenberg
6:14
6:13
13
Isa van der Velden
Woudenberg
6:20
6:19
14
Denise Prins
Woudenberg
6:25
6:24
15
Daimy Spyrakos
Woudenberg
6:30
6:28
16
Vera Moesbergen
Woudenberg
6:31
6:30
17
Benthe Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
6:32
6:31
18
Danique Pul
Woudenberg
6:32
6:30
19
Chantal van Veenendaal
Woudenberg
6:33
6:30
20
Didi Koster
Woudenberg
6:59
6:58
21
Romeé van Raaij
Woudenberg
7:01
6:59
22
Isa de Man
Woudenberg
7:01
6:59
23
Sofie Radstaake
Woudenberg
8:11
8:08
24
Merel Klabbers
Amersfoort
8:34
8:31
1KM J, 1 KM JEUGD J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper Hogervost
Houten
3:53
3:52
2
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
3:54
3:54
3
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
3:55
3:55
4
Jesse Nijman
Epse
4:23
4:22
5
Joost de Vries
Woudenberg
4:25
4:24
6
Coen Veenendaal
Woudenberg
4:29
4:28
7
Niels Veenendaal
Woudenberg
4:30
4:27
8
Danny van Piggelen
Woudenberg
4:34
4:32
9
Raoul Dijkstra
Maarn
4:34
4:33
10
Tom van Eijk
Woudenberg
4:35
4:34
11
Sven van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:39
4:35
12
Charley Eweg
Woudenberg
4:40
4:38
13
Kay van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:40
4:37
14
Luuk de Kruif
Woudenberg
4:42
4:41
15
Luca Teske
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:44
4:40
16
Jip Voorsluis
Woudenberg
4:45
4:44
17
Pieter van de LAgemaat
4:45
4:41
18
Jeroen Sanders
Woudenberg
4:50
4:47
19
Mathijs Blok
Woudenberg
4:52
4:50
20
Bas Golstein
Woudenberg
4:53
4:50
21
Matthijs Verweij
Woudenberg
4:54
4:51
22
Tim Banning
Woudenberg
4:54
4:52
23
Marcel Ruiter
4:56
4:54
24
Bram Radstaake
Woudenberg
4:57
4:54
25
Milan Gijsbertsen
Woudenberg
4:57
4:54
26
Daan van Voskuilen
Woudenberg
4:57
4:55
27
Hugo Bessembinders
Woudenberg
4:58
4:57
28
Vigo van de Wiel
5:00
4:57
29
Sjoerd van Kleef
Woudenberg
5:01
5:00
30
Jerry Vink
Woudenberg
5:04
5:02
31
Jur Rebergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:09
5:05
32
Boris Weima
Woudenberg
5:10
5:08
33
Stef Trommelen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:10
5:07
34
Dennis Eggenkamp
Woudenberg
5:11
5:08
35
Angela Pedron
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:11
5:08
36
Vigo van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:14
5:10
37
Jesse Cozijnsen
Woudenberg
5:15
5:13
38
Mart Klein Wolterink
Woudenberg
5:17
5:14
39
Joost van Altena
5:18
5:15
40
Thijs Sturkenboom
Woudenberg
5:19
5:19
41
Jorn van Holland
Woudenberg
5:22
5:19
42
Thijs Holtsingel
Woudenberg
5:24
5:22
43
Jordi Kok
Woudenberg
5:25
5:24
44
Jochem van Dolder
Woudenberg
5:27
5:24
45
Milan Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:27
5:21
46
Luke Kuijper
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:27
5:23
47
Lex Vrijhoef
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:28
5:24
48
Mark Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:29
5:25
49
Jesper Kuiter
Woudenberg
5:29
5:28
50
Ruben van der Weijden
Woudenberg
5:29
5:26
51
Timo Klabbers
Amersfoort
5:30
5:29
52
Wesley van Ginkel
Woudenberg
5:30
5:26
53
Miguel Makonga
Woudenberg
5:32
5:30
54
Nick van Raaij
Woudenberg
5:32
5:30
55
Twan Meekhof
5:32
5:30
56
Tim Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
5:34
5:33
57
Jarie van Egdon
Woudenberg
5:35
5:33
58
Doni vd Haar
Woudenberg
5:37
5:34
59
Thomas van Leeuwen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:38
5:34
60
Niels Voorburg
Woudenberg
5:43
5:39
61
Daan Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:45
5:39
62
Sem Fijma
Woudenberg
5:47
5:43
63
Marc Trommelen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:49
5:46
64
Stijn Nieuwerf
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:51
5:46
65
Olav Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:54
5:48
66
Alexander Kemperman
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:55
5:52
67
Tom Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:56
5:51
68
Tim van Nimwegen
Woudenberg
6:00
5:57
69
Nick van Duinkerken
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:03
5:57
70
Yannick egemen Kurvers
Woudenberg
6:06
6:04
71
Guido Doornbos
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:11
6:08
72
Calvin Voets
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:14
6:08
73
Job Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:18
6:12
74
Joost Advocaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:23
6:19
75
Pim Meekhof
Woudenberg
6:26
6:24
76
Leon Sauerbier
Leusden
6:27
6:24
77
Yannick van de Waal
Woudenberg
6:27
6:24
78
Jeffrey Prins
Woudenberg
6:28
6:27
79
Hussain Jumma
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:29
6:25
80
Tim van Kommer
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:33
6:27
81
Justin van Duinkerken
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:37
6:32
82
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
6:58
6:55
83
Faid Olubaji
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:04
6:59
84
Philip Bessembinders
Woudenberg
7:08
6:44
85
Thomas Blok
Woudenberg
7:09
7:07
86
Sten Algra
Leusden
7:18
6:46
87
Wessel van Leuveren
Scherpenzeel Gld
7:27
7:23
3KM J, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cain Rutgers
Almere
12:51
12:51
2
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:37
13:36
3
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
13:49
13:47
4
Jesse Lindhout
Woudenberg
14:57
14:56
5
Maarten Koudijs
Woudenberg
15:05
15:02
6
Rick van de Waerdt
Woudenberg
15:13
15:11
7
Marc van Ginkel
Woudenberg
15:15
15:14
8
Sander Blok
Woudenberg
15:20
15:19
9
Sam Kollmann
Woudenberg
15:33
15:32
10
Rick Kuiter
Woudenberg
15:33
15:31
11
Bas Spans
15:35
15:34
12
Marcel de Groot
Woudenberg
15:39
15:35
13
Stefan Zondervan
Amersfoort
15:46
15:43
14
Jordi de Groot
Woudenberg
15:52
15:49
15
Mike van Donselaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
15:55
15:50
16
Sam Kranendonk
16:00
15:59
17
Bart de Vries
16:06
16:05
18
Martin van Dieten
Woudenberg
16:07
16:05
19
Kevin Kamphorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:19
16:14
20
Steven Floor
Woudenberg
16:26
16:24
21
Perry de Kruif
Woudenberg
16:26
16:25
22
Yoeri van Appeldoorn
Woudenberg
16:28
16:25
23
Thijs Gruteke
Woudenberg
16:31
16:27
24
Jarrett de Veer
Woudenberg
16:36
16:33
25
Mark Blok
16:38
16:37
26
Sander Blaas
De Glind
16:45
16:43
27
Stefan van Veenendaal
Woudenberg
16:45
16:43
28
Mark Radstake
Woudenberg
16:51
16:48
29
Luc van Krimpen
Woudenberg
16:51
16:50
30
Matthijs Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
16:58
16:55
31
Melle Kramer
Woudenberg
17:01
16:58
32
Sjoerd Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:06
17:00
33
Donny van Harten
Woudenberg
17:06
17:05
34
Erwin Cortus
Woudenberg
17:08
17:06
35
Mike Pedron
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:10
17:04
36
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
17:10
17:08
37
Daan Boonstoppel
17:21
17:19
38
Jasper Berkhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:27
17:22
39
Niels Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
17:29
17:24
40
Micha van der Mijl
Woudenberg
17:41
17:38
41
Mees Vreekamp
Woudenberg
17:44
17:41
42
Jordy van Asselt
17:54
17:54
43
Daniel Makonga
17:59
17:56
44
Wouter v Nieuw Amerong
Woudenberg
18:03
18:00
45
Christiaan van de Mark
18:05
18:04
46
Ramon van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
18:19
18:15
47
Jesse Kok
Woudenberg
18:24
18:23
48
Robin van Keulen
Woudenberg
18:33
18:31
49
David Henkel
Woudenberg
18:33
18:31
50
Mark Verweij
Woudenberg
18:47
18:44
51
Marco Cortus
Woudenberg
18:53
18:50
52
Gerben Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:00
18:55
53
Emmanuel Makonga
Woudenberg
19:06
19:04
54
Marijn van Berkel
Woudenberg
19:10
19:07
55
Nick van Leeuwen
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:14
19:11
56
Quinten Steenbeek
Woudenberg
19:14
19:12
57
Ryan Renes
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:19
19:13
58
Duncan Kamphorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:24
19:18
59
Nick Valkenburg
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:29
19:26
60
Glenn Booy
Woudenberg
19:33
19:30
61
Justin Fluit
Woudenberg
19:37
19:34
62
Saurab den Butter
Woudenberg
20:35
20:32
63
Lars van Ginkel
Woudenberg
20:35
20:33
64
Cas van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
21:17
21:15
65
Tim Proosten
Woudenberg
21:22
21:19
66
Robin Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:39
21:34
67
Sjoerd van Nimwegen
Woudenberg
21:53
21:50
68
Erikson Bijleveld
22:14
22:12
69
Dion Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:19
22:19
70
Jim Eling
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:50
22:45
71
Raf van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:52
22:48
72
Stan Rebergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:53
22:49
73
Mike de Wit
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:03
27:03
3KM M, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
13:09
13:08
2
Fieke Pepping
Wageningen
14:23
14:22
3
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
14:34
14:34
4
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
15:39
15:38
5
Myrthe Willemsen
Elst Ut
16:10
16:09
6
Anne Holtsingel
Woudenberg
16:53
16:51
7
Anna Groen
Woudenberg
17:24
17:21
8
Eva Veenendaal
Woudenberg
17:24
17:21
9
Cassandra van Waveren
Woudenberg
18:12
18:06
10
Wieke Dekker
Woudenberg
18:48
18:42
11
Lisa van Dolder
Woudenberg
18:53
18:48
12
Inge Bouman
Woudenberg
19:02
18:58
13
Joosje den Hertog
Woudenberg
19:13
19:08
14
Donita van Deventer
Woudenberg
19:15
19:11
15
Danique van Deventer
Woudenberg
19:47
19:42
16
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
20:03
20:02
17
Laura Steenbeek
Austerlitz
22:04
22:02
18
Sandra de Bruin
Woudenberg
22:09
22:05
19
Klaske Wolfswinkel
Woudenberg
22:09
22:05
20
Lotte van Rossum
Woudenberg
22:09
22:05
21
Rebekka van Nus
Woudenberg
22:09
22:05
10EMM, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
De Bilt
54:37
54:36
2
B Flier
Barendrecht
55:07
55:07
3
Joop Pauw
Breukelen Ut
55:40
55:40
4
Mm Schouten
Lunteren
56:19
56:18
5
Erik van den Broek
Amersfoort
56:29
56:29
6
Sam Drost
avVN
57:34
57:34
7
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:37
59:36
8
Sicco Bus
Altis
59:54
59:52
9
Marc Boes
Utrecht
1:00:08
1:00:07
10
Joshua Groen
Triathlon
1:00:29
1:00:27
11
Danny van den Ham
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:35
1:01:33
12
Mark Schuitemaker
's-Gravenhage
1:01:46
1:01:44
13
De Boer
Utrecht
1:01:53
1:01:44
14
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:01:53
1:01:51
15
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
1:01:53
1:01:45
16
Eimerd vd Griend
Papendrecht
1:03:34
1:03:30
17
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
1:04:19
1:04:14
18
Jorrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:05:03
1:04:54
19
John Sloof
Utrecht
1:05:14
1:05:06
20
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
1:05:32
1:05:29
21
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:05:54
1:05:43
22
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:05:57
1:05:41
23
Rob Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:06:03
1:05:49
24
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
1:06:44
1:06:40
25
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
1:07:04
1:06:59
26
Cornee van Loon
Hilversum
1:09:29
1:09:26
27
Jeroen de Groot
Culemborg
1:09:53
1:09:42
28
Ron van Laar
Amsterdam
1:10:28
1:10:16
29
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
1:10:28
1:10:13
30
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
1:10:32
1:10:25
31
Janb Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:47
1:10:45
32
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:11:00
1:10:55
33
Sjouke Venema
Friesland
1:11:07
1:10:47
34
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:11:08
1:10:48
35
Hidde Beumer
Veenendaal
1:11:42
1:11:30
36
Patrick Lansing
Zeist
1:11:58
1:11:42
37
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:12:01
1:11:32
38
Rico Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:12:36
1:12:32
39
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:12:41
1:12:39
40
Bas Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:12:47
1:12:18
41
Jeroen Griffioen
Amersfoort
1:12:59
1:12:50
42
Erik de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:13:32
1:13:02
43
Willem Mathijssen
Leusden
1:14:16
1:13:44
44
Marco Davelaar
VAV
1:14:31
1:14:22
45
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
1:14:34
1:14:19
46
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:15:26
1:15:16
47
Jeffrey Luitiens
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:25
1:16:53
48
Martijn Boers
Arnhem
1:17:41
1:17:36
49
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
1:18:54
1:18:47
50
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
1:19:09
1:18:49
51
Marco de Jong
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:19:13
1:18:36
52
Vincent Geluwie
Utrecht
1:19:51
1:19:00
53
Guus Hendrikse
Utrecht
1:20:44
1:20:18
54
Corne Jansen
Helmond
1:22:34
1:22:11
55
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:22:37
1:22:31
56
Max Rietkerk
Leusden
1:22:43
1:21:54
57
Martijn van den Enden
Utrecht
1:23:05
1:22:48
58
Jasper Vriens
Utrecht
1:23:06
1:22:47
59
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:23:15
1:22:54
60
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:23:31
1:23:17
61
Arno Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:23:38
1:23:26
62
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:23:40
1:22:56
63
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Phoenix
1:23:43
1:23:22
64
Eelco Gijsbertsen
Doorn
1:23:48
1:23:10
65
Aart Jansen
Zeist
1:23:53
1:22:56
66
Chris Fokker
Leusden
1:26:20
1:25:43
67
Johan Overvest
Woudenberg
1:26:24
1:25:47
68
Reinier Pols
Amersfoort
1:28:36
1:27:44
69
Andre Ruitenbeek
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:00
1:29:32
70
Olav-sven van der Veen
Veenendaal
1:31:41
1:31:24
71
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:32:14
1:31:40
72
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:32:22
1:31:56
73
Ko Allemekinders
Amersfoort
1:32:45
1:31:53
74
Martijn ten Have
IJsselstein Ut
1:34:15
1:33:51
75
Idsard Slager
Zeist
1:37:35
1:36:53
76
Rembert van der Wansem
Woudenberg
1:40:42
1:40:26
10EM4, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wytze Muijzert
Utrecht
59:45
59:44
2
Ronald de Roos
Utrecht
1:00:54
1:00:54
3
Jan Reichardt
Parthenon
1:01:18
1:01:17
4
Rubert Rietkerk
Amersfoort
1:01:40
1:01:38
5
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
1:02:51
1:02:48
6
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
1:03:20
1:03:17
7
Ludger Stuijt
Running2000
1:04:47
1:04:37
8
Jos Hakvoort
Baarn
1:04:52
1:04:47
9
Willem Eikelboom
Leusden
1:05:49
1:05:47
10
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
1:05:53
1:05:50
11
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
1:06:04
1:06:01
12
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
1:06:43
1:06:35
13
Aaldrik Tiktak
Bilthoven
1:07:15
1:07:11
14
Robert Kuijper
Arena
1:07:57
1:07:49
15
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:08:29
1:08:24
16
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:10:10
1:09:27
17
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
1:10:23
1:10:21
18
Huib Dekker
Amsterdam
1:10:27
1:10:15
19
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:10:32
1:10:19
20
Dick Vermeulen
Triathlon
1:11:30
1:10:59
21
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:11:38
1:11:17
22
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:11:57
1:11:43
23
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
1:12:15
1:12:09
24
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
1:12:23
1:12:10
25
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:12:23
1:11:53
26
Ron Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:14:50
1:14:35
27
Robin Horeman
Woudenberg
1:15:00
1:14:42
28
Pieter van Zijl
VAV
1:15:46
1:15:36
29
Huub Houben
Maarssen
1:15:59
1:15:39
30
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
1:16:10
1:16:07
31
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:16:36
1:16:31
32
Lucien Sytsma
Amersfoort
1:16:50
1:16:22
33
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
1:16:57
1:16:47
34
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:17:25
1:16:51
35
Fred Vahle
Amersfoort
1:17:37
1:17:27
36
Marius van Andel
Dutch Runners Gold
1:17:40
1:16:54
37
Klaas van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
1:17:41
1:16:48
38
Jacques Bootsman
Amersfoort
1:17:50
1:17:42
39
Gerard de Kruif
Amersfoort
1:17:57
1:17:49
40
Johan Koetje
Amersfoort
1:18:30
1:18:22
41
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
1:18:36
1:18:28
42
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
1:18:54
1:18:47
43
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:18:56
1:18:42
44
Hans Boer
Amersfoort
1:19:08
1:18:20
45
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
1:19:15
1:18:36
46
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:19:18
1:18:47
47
Huijgen Louw
Leusden
1:19:18
1:19:09
48
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
1:19:35
1:19:07
49
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:44
1:19:28
50
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
1:19:52
1:19:29
51
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:19:53
1:19:19
52
Peter Veldt
Altis
1:19:58
1:19:48
53
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
1:20:23
1:20:04
54
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:20:34
1:20:17
55
Mike Tan
Zeist
1:20:59
1:20:49
56
André Luitjens
Leusden
1:21:07
1:20:29
57
Arie van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
1:21:19
1:20:30
58
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:21:30
1:20:54
59
Dick de Wolf
Amersfoort
1:21:47
1:21:31
60
Martin Noordzij
Maarssen
1:22:29
1:22:09
61
Eugène Sedney
Zeist
1:22:30
1:22:03
62
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
1:22:36
1:22:05
63
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:22:45
1:22:15
64
Ruby Teerlink
Tiel
1:23:06
1:22:27
65
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
1:23:12
1:22:28
66
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
1:23:25
1:22:42
67
Larry Sedney
Amersfoort
1:23:31
1:23:18
68
John de Boer
De Meern
1:23:50
1:23:22
69
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:23:51
1:23:08
70
Roderick J Brandse
Amersfoort
1:23:54
1:23:07
71
Andre van Elst
Woudenberg
1:23:55
1:23:07
72
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
1:24:27
1:24:04
73
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
1:24:33
1:23:54
74
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:24:49
1:24:25
75
Dick Stoffelsten
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:25:02
1:24:56
76
Piet Kranendonk
Velp Gld
1:25:52
1:25:09
77
Evert-Jan van de Haar
Hoevelaken
1:25:55
1:25:24
78
Alex Henskens
Amersfoort
1:26:08
1:25:43
79
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
1:26:11
1:26:06
80
Bob Jurgens
De Bilt
1:26:23
1:26:01
81
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
1:26:35
1:25:45
82
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:26:44
1:26:22
83
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
1:27:40
1:27:08
84
Jan Hoefakker
Leusden
1:29:06
1:28:30
85
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
1:29:22
1:28:58
86
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
1:29:24
1:28:37
87
Leo van der Weele
Veenendaal
1:30:07
1:29:36
88
Jan Aarsen
Woudenberg
1:30:40
1:30:27
89
Henk Goldberg
Maarn
1:30:41
1:30:15
90
Gerard Herkes
Hooglanderveen
1:30:51
1:30:12
91
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
1:30:58
1:30:31
92
Bernard Engberink
Elst Ut
1:32:02
1:31:27
93
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:33:16
1:32:41
94
Juriën vd Broek
Arena
1:33:29
1:33:04
95
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
1:33:52
1:33:19
96
Willem Kluvers
Leersum
1:33:57
1:33:51
97
Hans de Vos
Amersfoort
1:34:06
1:33:33
98
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
1:34:33
1:33:58
99
Henk Mulder
Soesterberg
1:34:50
1:34:22
100
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:35:52
1:35:04
101
Peter Fernig
Dutch Runners Gold
1:35:59
1:35:25
102
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:36:03
1:35:12
103
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:36:56
1:36:15
104
Frank Enslag
Zeist
1:37:35
1:36:52
105
Frans van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:40:07
1:39:15
106
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
1:40:15
1:39:42
107
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:41:26
1:41:06
108
Galestein
Leusden
1:42:20
1:41:43
10EM5, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Jose
U-Track
1:01:08
1:01:07
2
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
1:01:44
1:01:44
3
Paul Vos
Amersfoort
1:03:06
1:03:06
4
Frans Rutten
Arena
1:04:04
1:04:03
5
Hans Bos
Hoogland
1:04:29
1:04:27
6
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:04:36
1:04:34
7
Henry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
1:04:40
1:04:38
8
AG van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:05:13
1:05:09
9
André Koeslag
Amersfoort
1:06:58
1:06:55
10
Peter van den Brink
Leersum
1:06:59
1:06:55
11
Frans Mocking
Atverni
1:07:17
1:07:15
12
Berry Ruitenbeek
BAV
1:08:20
1:08:16
13
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
1:08:40
1:08:38
14
Wim van Ginkel
Amersfoort
1:08:45
1:08:37
15
Cees Pol
Leusden
1:10:02
1:09:53
16
Harry de Boer
Altis
1:10:28
1:10:20
17
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:11:07
1:11:05
18
Peter Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:11:28
1:11:25
19
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:11:33
1:11:03
20
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:11:59
1:11:42
21
Bas Schraa
Amersfoort
1:13:27
1:13:23
22
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:14:27
1:13:56
23
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:14:48
1:14:44
24
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:14:53
1:14:32
25
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
1:15:17
1:14:30
26
Cees de Vries
Zeist
1:15:26
1:15:14
27
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:16:16
1:16:02
28
Jos ter Brake
Nieuwegein
1:16:34
1:16:28
29
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
1:17:25
1:16:53
30
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:17:34
1:17:32
31
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:45
1:17:35
32
Peter Pieterman
Maarssen
1:17:49
1:17:14
33
Hans van Dijk
Leusden
1:18:12
1:17:44
34
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:18:26
1:18:15
35
Shan Happé
Altis
1:18:29
1:18:22
36
Braam Blom
Elst Ut
1:18:32
1:18:21
37
Daan van Burken
Veenendaal
1:18:37
1:18:14
38
Harry vd Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:18:54
1:18:43
39
Joop Welter
Leusden
1:19:12
1:18:45
40
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:19:40
1:19:37
41
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
1:19:55
1:19:30
42
Teus Smokers
Amersfoort
1:20:11
1:19:53
43
Ron van Megen
Leusden
1:20:12
1:19:43
44
Wim Zomer
Altis
1:21:41
1:21:34
45
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
1:21:43
1:21:36
46
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:21:52
1:21:30
47
Evert Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:22:54
1:22:45
48
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
1:23:01
1:22:55
49
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:23:11
1:22:28
50
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:23:15
1:22:54
51
A E van den Bremet
Altis
1:23:32
1:22:47
52
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
1:23:41
1:23:14
53
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
1:23:46
1:23:06
54
Barend van Manen
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:23:49
1:23:24
55
Bert den Breejen
Soest
1:24:03
1:23:21
56
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:24:07
1:23:56
57
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
1:24:28
1:24:14
58
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
1:25:01
1:24:39
59
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:25:15
1:24:55
60
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:25:30
1:25:24
61
Sjaak van der Meer
Hoogland
1:25:31
1:25:00
62
Chris Driessen
Houten
1:25:41
1:25:08
63
Jan van Wijk
Amersfoort
1:25:42
1:25:17
64
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
1:25:44
1:25:20
65
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:25:49
1:25:21
66
Jan Veenendaal
Veenendaal
1:25:52
1:25:46
67
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
1:25:58
1:25:44
68
Duco La Rivière
Leusden
1:26:00
1:25:15
69
Arie Versteegen
Veenendaal
1:26:07
1:25:48
70
Jos Schrijvers
Amersfoort
1:26:17
1:25:37
71
Wim Smit
Achterveld
1:26:19
1:25:51
72
Freek Willemink
Veenendaal
1:26:22
1:25:58
73
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:26:24
1:26:16
74
Flip van de Waerdt
Maarsbergen
1:26:38
1:26:30
75
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
1:26:39
1:26:19
76
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:26:42
1:26:29
77
Dirk Reedijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:26:44
1:26:08
78
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:27:12
1:26:52
79
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
1:27:25
1:27:05
80
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
1:27:49
1:27:20
81
Guus van Basten
Nieuwegein
1:27:53
1:27:36
82
Evert van Kuilenburg
Amerongen
1:28:23
1:28:01
83
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:14
1:28:33
84
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
1:29:14
1:28:34
85
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
1:29:30
1:29:12
86
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:29:33
1:29:19
87
Marcel van Dijk
Dutch Runners Gold
1:29:50
1:29:04
88
Leo van der Vliet
Leusden
1:30:09
1:29:33
89
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
1:30:26
1:29:38
90
Eddy de Kruijff
Austerlitz
1:30:36
1:29:45
91
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:30:37
1:29:47
92
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners Gold
1:30:49
1:30:04
93
Jan Willem Albrecht
Fit
1:31:40
1:31:22
94
Theo van Wegen
Amersfoort
1:31:49
1:31:33
95
Nico Kwaak
Amersfoort
1:32:17
1:31:38
96
Ben Keller
Leersum
1:32:23
1:31:49
97
Wicher Worst
Maarn
1:33:02
1:32:26
98
Gijs Honing
Hoorn Nh
1:33:15
1:32:30
99
Bas Klein
Woudenberg
1:34:25
1:34:04
100
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
1:37:00
1:36:17
101
Jaap Neele
Leersum
1:37:28
1:36:53
102
Frits Rietkerk
Leusden
1:38:38
1:37:49
103
Gerard van Geffen
Leusden
1:40:39
1:40:02
104
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
1:43:01
1:42:13
105
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
1:52:20
1:51:43
10EMV, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Spruyt
Running2000
1:03:16
1:03:15
2
Annemieke Breukink
Odijk
1:06:36
1:06:34
3
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:11:11
1:10:51
4
Karlijn van Rooijen
Gouda
1:13:22
1:13:19
5
Saskia Fokker
Amersfoort
1:18:33
1:18:17
6
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:43
1:18:37
7
Karin Sloove
Enschede
1:19:20
1:18:44
8
Natalie Sturkenboom
Utrecht
1:23:31
1:23:13
9
Hester Schuyl
Rotterdam
1:23:43
1:23:26
10
Anita van Dalen
U-Track
1:24:29
1:23:49
11
Marscha Mehciz
Amersfoort
1:24:57
1:24:41
12
Lotte Bouma
Triathlon
1:25:31
1:25:01
13
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
1:32:54
1:32:25
14
Stefanie Snijders
Zeist
1:33:29
1:33:13
15
Annet Super
Utrecht
1:33:50
1:33:13
16
Diny Hendriksen
Woudenberg
1:35:07
1:34:27
17
Willeke van Dikken
Amersfoort
1:37:48
1:37:29
18
Jolanda ter Maaten
Woudenberg
1:39:27
1:38:41
19
Hetty van Ee
Achterveld
1:39:27
1:38:41
20
Dorinda Salomons
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:39:48
1:39:06
21
Marjon van Eck
Elst Ut
1:44:46
1:44:11
22
Britt Rietkerk
Leusden
1:47:24
1:46:36
10MV4, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
1:06:22
1:06:21
2
Anneke Stavenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:11:49
1:11:47
3
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
1:19:19
1:19:07
4
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:22:13
1:22:05
5
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
1:22:13
1:22:05
6
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:50
1:23:23
7
Anita Bos
Amersfoort
1:24:43
1:24:33
8
Christien Vrielink
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:27:03
1:26:12
9
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:27:37
1:27:24
10
Conny Wagemakers
Amersfoort
1:27:49
1:27:19
11
Angelique de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:28:38
1:28:00
12
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
1:28:44
1:28:20
13
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
1:28:53
1:28:03
14
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:30:24
1:29:54
15
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Montfoort
1:30:40
1:30:33
16
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
1:30:55
1:30:38
17
Toke Huntjens
Bunnik
1:31:26
1:30:36
18
Wilma Liefting
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:31:34
1:30:57
19
Annemarie Arkema
Soesterberg
1:32:16
1:32:00
20
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:32:17
1:32:05
21
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
1:34:22
1:33:33
22
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:34:33
1:34:08
23
Harriët Op den Oordt
Hooglanderveen
1:37:17
1:36:39
24
P Bosman
Amersfoort
1:37:38
1:37:17
25
Odette van der Wulp
Bergschenhoek
1:39:43
1:39:06
26
Ingrid van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:40:07
1:39:15
27
Batja van den Akker
Clytoneus
1:40:09
1:39:55
28
Jip Nauta
Nieuwegein
1:45:18
1:45:12
29
Monique v Ginkel vd Ho
Clytoneus
1:47:19
1:47:05
10EV5, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Martens
Soest
1:12:39
1:12:35
2
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:57
1:14:46
3
Paula de Gier
Triathlon
1:16:54
1:16:27
4
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:21:26
1:21:20
5
Maria van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:23:34
1:23:28
6
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:26:20
1:25:30
7
Gerry Willemink
Veenendaal
1:27:03
1:26:39
8
Rieneke Dekhuyzen
Ede Gld
1:27:05
1:26:40
9
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:29:02
1:28:50
10
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
1:33:26
1:33:05
11
Marian van de Merwe
Woudenberg
1:35:06
1:34:27
12
Ineke Anker
Breukelen Ut
1:35:13
1:34:31
13
Rita Wassink
Woudenberg
1:35:31
1:34:53
14
Matty de Beer
Nieuwegein
1:37:18
1:36:40
15
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
1:37:48
1:37:29
16
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:48
1:37:30
17
Vera Bak
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:19
1:38:12
18
Ans Smit
Achterveld
1:44:40
1:44:11
5KM M, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurjen Polderman
Woerden
15:58
15:58
2
Guus Reijngoud
Houten
16:13
16:13
3
Milco Driessen
Almere
16:40
16:40
4
Bart Uiterwijk
Utrecht
17:05
17:05
5
Solomon van Blokland
Leersum
17:10
17:09
6
Cees van Maanen
Rhenen
17:23
17:22
7
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
17:27
17:27
8
Remi van Balen
Doorn
17:49
17:48
9
Tim Bolink
Bilthoven
17:51
17:50
10
Olivier Schaeffers
Soest
17:58
17:55
11
Fenno Polderman
Woerden
18:12
18:11
12
Jorijn de Mare
Houten
18:28
18:28
13
Thomas vd Stap
Hoogland
18:33
18:32
14
Leonard Tersteeg
Utrecht
18:35
18:33
15
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
18:39
18:38
16
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
18:40
18:38
17
Vincent Piepers
Zeewolde
18:45
18:43
18
Yared Stifanos
Utrecht
18:46
18:45
19
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
18:47
18:44
20
Bob Hersting
Woerden
18:57
18:55
21
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
18:59
18:58
22
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
19:00
18:57
23
Onno de Boer
Enschede
19:30
19:27
24
Leon Vak
Woudenberg
19:35
19:28
25
Rik van der Graaf
Veenendaal
19:38
19:35
26
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
19:52
19:48
27
Rob Verdel
Vleuten
20:39
20:38
28
Paul de Graaf
Woudenberg
20:46
20:42
29
Valentijn Rijnbeek
Amersfoort
21:10
20:58
30
Onno Broeder
Woudenberg
21:13
21:07
31
Joey Hendriks
Woudenberg
21:13
21:01
32
Jan de Graaf
Woudenberg
21:41
21:35
33
Jeroen Buist
Veenendaal
21:48
21:45
34
Jasper Koopmans
Woerden
21:49
21:46
35
Mark Schreuder
21:55
21:21
36
Thomas Schuurs
Amsterdam
21:57
21:47
37
Florian Koopmans
Utrecht
22:00
21:56
38
Jelmer de Mare
Houten
22:02
21:58
39
Rogier Spengen
Woudenberg
22:05
21:53
40
Luuk Bijleveld
Woudenberg
22:13
22:08
41
Steffan Kranendonk
Woudenberg
22:24
22:15
42
Jeffrey Bakkernes
Woudenberg
22:45
22:41
43
Lex Kranendonk
Woudenberg
22:51
22:33
44
Theo van Ginkel
Woudenberg
22:51
21:48
45
Joris van de Pol
Woudenberg
22:51
22:45
46
Jelmer Hoekstra
Woudenberg
22:55
22:44
47
Djonno Bouwheer
Woudenberg
22:55
22:36
48
Erwin Koudijs
Woudenberg
22:56
22:39
49
Jos van Veenendaal
Amerongen
22:57
22:47
50
Justus van Gent
Woudenberg
23:07
22:30
51
Hans van Dijk
Amersfoort
23:12
22:34
52
Niels van Bezooijen
Woudenberg
23:17
22:44
53
Frank van der Velde
Amersfoort
23:26
23:19
54
Joost Hazeleger
Woudenberg
23:27
23:14
55
Tom de Greef
Woudenberg
23:29
23:17
56
Erwin van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
23:31
23:16
57
Bjorn Termaten
23:43
23:09
58
Kevin Bakker
Woudenberg
23:43
23:32
59
Nino Stuivenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:46
23:23
60
Joey Kooij
Woudenberg
23:50
23:39
61
Dennis Hoffmann
Woudenberg
23:53
23:16
62
Christiaan Schaapveld
Woudenberg
23:55
23:20
63
Guido van Rinsum
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:57
22:44
64
Luc van Rooijen
De Bilt
23:58
23:50
65
Jesper Hensenfeld
Woudenberg
24:00
23:49
66
Randy van der Hoeven
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:05
24:01
67
Frank Klinge
24:09
24:03
68
Ferry Gerritsen
Amerongen
24:16
24:05
69
Harry Rijlaarsdam
Woudenberg
24:25
24:08
70
Rob Hilferink
Maarn
24:28
23:45
71
Max van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
24:33
23:36
72
Remko Vos
Woudenberg
24:41
23:45
73
Bert van Dijk
Woudenberg
24:46
24:07
74
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
24:47
24:29
75
Justin Kooijman
Woudenberg
24:48
24:34
76
Jan Willem Bronkhorst
Gorinchem
25:06
24:14
77
Ibrahim Tsjekutsjov
Woudenberg
25:13
25:02
78
Reinier Venekamp
Utrecht
25:18
24:27
79
Mark de Graaf
Woudenberg
25:23
25:14
80
Bjorn van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
25:25
25:06
81
Elwin Vermeulen
25:31
24:32
82
Hans van de Haar
Woudenberg
25:34
24:58
83
Jeroen de Barse
Woudenberg
25:34
24:37
84
Stefan Vosjan
Ugchelen
25:36
25:05
85
Bjorn de Jong
25:39
25:06
86
Frans Robbertsen
Woudenberg
25:39
25:22
87
Mathijs Hulster
Zeist
25:41
25:02
88
Gertjan Gruteke
Woudenberg
25:44
25:25
89
Sander Haverkamp
Woudenberg
25:45
24:44
90
Roland van Andel
25:48
25:31
91
Roger Lantinga
25:59
25:26
92
Joost Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
26:02
25:46
93
Jaap Holsteeg
Woudenberg
26:11
25:57
94
Budel
Woudenberg
26:15
25:54
95
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
26:15
25:53
96
Gertjan van den Berg
Woudenberg
26:18
26:11
97
John Stouthart
Woudenberg
26:19
26:12
98
Gerard Florijn
Woudenberg
26:19
26:04
99
Roy Groot
Woudenberg
26:43
26:27
100
Erik Frank
Baarn
26:45
26:18
101
Sjoerd Versteeg
Woudenberg
27:06
26:31
102
Wim Masselink
Woudenberg
27:13
26:35
103
Corne Legemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:15
26:43
104
Jente van der Mijl
Woudenberg
27:20
26:53
105
Henk Vermeulen
Woudenberg
27:31
26:56
106
Nick Broekhuizen
Leusden
27:42
26:57
107
Joost Sinke
Woudenberg
27:47
27:13
108
Wessel van Waveren
Woudenberg
27:51
27:37
109
Paul Schennink
Woudenberg
27:52
26:42
110
Henry Nieboer
Woudenberg
27:54
27:37
111
Martijn Veenendaal
Woudenberg
27:59
27:19
112
Johan Hardeman
Veenendaal
28:02
26:58
113
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
28:04
27:39
114
Pieter de Kruif
Woudenberg
28:06
27:43
115
Nick de Greef
28:08
27:24
116
Arien van Holst
Elst Ut
28:10
27:46
117
Marcel van den Berg
Elst Ut
28:10
27:46
118
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
28:10
27:39
119
Stefan van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
28:11
27:20
120
Gerwin Methorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:16
27:02
121
Michel Rekveld
's-Gravenhage
28:20
27:33
122
Henk van de Wetering
Woudenberg
28:27
28:06
123
Daan Schennink
Woudenberg
28:34
27:36
124
Jeroen vd Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:34
28:18
125
Hans van Keulen
Woerden
28:34
28:19
126
Erik den Hertog
Amersfoort
28:35
27:48
127
Koen Dekker
Woudenberg
28:36
28:29
128
Bas van den Brink
Ede Gld
28:41
27:32
129
M Radstaake
Woudenberg
28:41
27:21
130
Cor Henzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:42
27:35
131
Peter van Zetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:46
28:22
132
Jan van de Haar
Woudenberg
28:46
28:26
133
Steven Velderman
Woudenberg
28:48
28:28
134
Bob Kramer
Woudenberg
28:53
27:36
135
Jur vd Heijden
Woudenberg
28:53
28:41
136
Rick Staal
Woudenberg
28:53
28:38
137
Michael Becker
Woudenberg
29:01
28:04
138
Jeroen Ziengs
Woudenberg
29:01
28:02
139
David Ajayi
Woudenberg
29:04
27:47
140
Anko van der Ziel
Zeist
29:04
28:27
141
Luuk Linskey
Woudenberg
29:08
28:08
142
Youri van Leeuwen
Maarn
29:15
28:25
143
Timo van der Mijl
Woudenberg
29:19
28:06
144
Arno van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
29:23
29:10
145
Tim Valkink
Utrecht
29:36
29:09
146
Ruben Stavenga
Woudenberg
29:39
28:37
147
Florus Oskam
Woudenberg
29:42
28:32
148
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
29:47
28:23
149
Martin van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
29:54
29:12
150
Jeffrey de Witte
29:58
29:24
151
Ron van Keulen
29:59
29:23
152
Rudi Staak
29:59
29:26
153
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
30:04
29:22
154
Arnoud Meinema
Amersfoort
30:06
29:44
155
Patrick Egberink
Amersfoort
30:06
29:44
156
Ben Otters
Leersum
30:20
29:28
157
Ricky van Asselt
Woudenberg
30:22
30:09
158
Jeroen Hazeleger
Woudenberg
30:22
30:08
159
Niels Jurgens
De Bilt
30:26
30:20
160
Rutger van Hooft
Tilburg
30:45
30:33
161
Hilbrecht Haan
Woudenberg
30:54
30:31
162
Bart van Donkelaar
Overberg
30:57
30:18
163
Stef Macrander
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:58
30:32
164
Ivan Staarman
Leusden
31:04
30:21
165
Ronald Renes
Woudenberg
31:04
30:41
166
Ron van Ee
Cothen
31:13
30:31
167
John van Leeuwen
Maarn
31:26
30:36
168
Robin Hanna
Woudenberg
32:01
31:03
169
Ricardo Blaak
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:01
31:06
170
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
32:04
31:45
171
Kevin Pieksma
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:09
30:54
172
Hidde Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
32:09
31:15
173
Joost Gerritsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:11
30:56
174
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:14
31:49
175
Thijs van Hofweegen
Maarn
32:22
31:15
176
Eddo Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
32:22
31:29
177
Kevin van Asselt
Woudenberg
32:36
31:37
178
Jordi Hofland
Woudenberg
32:39
31:41
179
Ruud van der Velden
Woudenberg
32:47
31:28
180
Piet de Jong
Zeist
33:09
32:03
181
Martijn Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:17
32:03
182
Henk Jansen
Leusden
33:21
32:36
183
Ernst de Wijs
Naarden
33:22
33:10
184
Henry van Veldhuizen
Woudenberg
33:24
32:22
185
Jan Kramer
Woudenberg
33:31
32:08
186
Jeroen Smits
Utrecht
33:47
32:28
187
Corne Methorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:50
32:35
188
Bart Visser
Amersfoort
34:09
33:20
189
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:12
33:03
190
Ruben Boor
Amersfoort
34:18
33:23
191
Max Jager
Leusden
34:19
33:23
192
Arno Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:49
34:44
193
Timo Leget
Maarn
35:23
34:16
194
Ben Vis
Odijk
35:24
34:33
195
Tim van Donselaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:29
35:25
196
Martin Hardiek
Amerongen
35:56
34:38
197
Jan Blaak
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:43
36:47
198
Jos
Woudenberg
38:28
37:31
199
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
39:11
38:56
200
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
39:34
38:30
201
Arthur Hubers
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:14
41:09
202
Niels Stuivenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:14
41:10
203
Gino Teske
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:25
41:20
204
Brian van der Hoeven
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:26
41:23
205
Joep Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:27
41:23
206
Johan Suvaal
Amersfoort
42:20
41:10
207
Chris Hölsken
Woudenberg
42:52
42:52
5KM V, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Koster
Boskoop
19:08
19:08
2
Jeanine vd Klashorst
Houten
19:16
19:14
3
Jamie van Lieshout
Valkenswaard
20:08
20:06
4
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Houten
20:18
20:17
5
Suzanne van Wijck
Houten
20:46
20:45
6
Marka van Blitterswijk
Utrecht
20:47
20:45
7
Merel van Steenbergen
Boskoop
20:48
20:46
8
Simone Gouw
Huizen
21:16
21:13
9
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
21:37
21:33
10
Maaike van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
22:54
22:40
11
Loes Lavrijsen
Haps
23:37
23:28
12
Loes van der Molen
Woudenberg
24:50
24:37
13
Liduin Burgering
Veenendaal
24:54
24:51
14
Martine Vink-Verbocht
Barneveld
26:09
26:03
15
Coreline van Veldhuize
Woudenberg
26:15
25:36
16
Lotte van der Velde
Amersfoort
26:17
26:10
17
Mette van Lith
Woudenberg
26:18
26:09
18
Karen van Aken
Amersfoort
26:41
26:19
19
Hannie Geurts
Haps
27:18
27:08
20
Borai van Uden
Almere
27:21
26:54
21
Laura Lambalgen
Woudenberg
27:41
27:33
22
Akke Huppertz
Woudenberg
27:50
27:25
23
Mirte Stavenga
Woudenberg
27:54
27:41
24
Anneke Vogel
Woudenberg
27:55
27:39
25
Natasje van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
28:03
26:58
26
Joke Boon
Woudenberg
28:10
27:39
27
Ellen Palstra
Amersfoort
28:22
28:14
28
Jose Pastor
Ede Gld
28:30
28:02
29
Joke Dekker
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:31
28:03
30
Frank Scheper
Renswoude
28:32
27:38
31
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
28:36
28:07
32
Marianne Smit
Doorn
28:46
27:58
33
Emily van de Ende
Woudenberg
29:25
29:17
34
Ingrid Duiven
Amersfoort
29:29
29:08
35
Monique Jetten-v d Bur
Woudenberg
30:03
29:53
36
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
30:12
29:11
37
Gerdine van Ginkel
Woudenberg
30:17
29:14
38
Maartje Dekker
Woudenberg
30:39
30:31
39
Jikke Wams
Woudenberg
30:42
30:33
40
Bianca van Baaren
Hoogland
30:43
29:56
41
Djoeke Saaltink
Hoogland
30:43
29:56
42
Karlijn Keuning
Barneveld
31:01
30:30
43
Fia Morren
Woudenberg
31:05
30:42
44
Michaela Veenendaal
Woudenberg
31:07
30:51
45
Antoinet van Doorn
Veenendaal
31:18
30:38
46
Monique Wisse
Amsterdam
31:21
30:26
47
Mariska Arink
Amersfoort
31:23
30:37
48
Charley Potasse
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:28
30:58
49
Henriette Algra-Schepe
Leusden
31:32
30:39
50
Noa den Hertog
Woudenberg
31:36
30:49
51
Judith Heule
Zeist
31:44
31:27
52
Celia Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:46
31:17
53
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
31:48
31:16
54
Greetje Kleinveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:48
31:20
55
Nienke Keuning
Ede Gld
31:59
31:28
56
Annelies Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:14
31:49
57
Paulina van Kuijk
Diemen
32:14
31:14
58
Liesbeth Veldman
Bilthoven
32:19
31:36
59
Brigit van der Ree
Veenendaal
32:20
31:40
60
Odetta Arink
Amersfoort
32:23
31:37
61
Hanneke Suvaal
Maarn
32:23
31:15
62
Judith Bos
Utrecht
32:24
31:41
63
Van Kekem
Maarn
32:34
31:26
64
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
32:41
32:28
65
Martina Hazeleger
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:51
31:47
66
Alie Wouda
Veenendaal
33:09
32:09
67
Sonja van Dijk
Woudenberg
33:17
32:03
68
Martine Hermeler-Zuide
Amerongen
33:21
32:05
69
Rosalien Vermeulen
Woudenberg
33:31
32:08
70
Ina de Kruif
Woudenberg
33:37
32:19
71
Monique Keeris
Bussum
33:59
32:38
72
Tanja van Dolder
Woudenberg
34:07
33:38
73
Michou Malestein
Amersfoort
34:09
33:20
74
Hanneke Turnhout-van D
Amersfoort
34:10
33:27
75
Ada Geijtenbeek
Renswoude
34:11
33:39
76
Chantal van Lohuizen
Bussum
34:21
33:00
77
Saskia Koopman
Bussum
34:22
33:02
78
Fredpreke Vermeij
Soest
34:23
33:07
79
Desire Eijlkelkamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:32
34:02
80
Reddy Schreuder
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:06
34:40
81
Loes Peeters
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:06
34:40
82
Germa van Donkelaar
Woudenberg
35:07
34:21
83
Anouk Rodenhuis
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:11
34:41
84
Francaise Huijdeman-Du
Hooglanderveen
35:27
34:35
85
Joyce Kramer
Leusden
35:32
34:32
86
Gerry van Ginkel
De Bilt
35:34
34:32
87
Marijke Brus
Zeist
35:43
35:26
88
Joyce Erwich
Amersfoort
35:49
35:21
89
Rian van EeKleef
Cothen
35:49
35:08
90
Rineke Zeilstra
Elst Ut
35:52
34:35
91
Suzanna Koops
Woudenberg
35:56
34:39
92
Liesbeth Haas
Amersfoort
36:28
35:49
93
Nathalie Grolleman
Amersfoort
36:36
36:11
94
Annemarie Hessels
Woudenberg
36:41
35:56
95
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
36:41
36:02
96
Lucienne Dorrestein
Veenendaal
37:07
36:07
97
Patricia Tesselhoff
Maarn
37:09
35:58
98
Lian van Bekhoven
Maarn
37:09
35:57
99
Claire Bakkum
Maarn
37:22
37:15
100
Eveline van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
37:29
36:53
101
Agnes de Greef
Woudenberg
37:43
36:50
102
Sonja Kuyvenhoven
Doorn
38:03
37:22
103
Jeannette Westerveld
Veenendaal
38:48
38:11
104
Linda ter Burg
Scherpenzeel Gld
39:26
38:45
105
Teuni Geytenbeek
Renswoude
39:50
39:17
106
Ernie van der Vliet
Elst Ut
39:51
39:10
107
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:16
39:44
108
Danielle Lagerwei
Renswoude
41:05
40:34
109
Marian Bouwmeester
Woudenberg
41:07
40:37
110
Stefanie de Vries
Woudenberg
41:35
41:29
111
Savannah van Ekris
Woudenberg
41:37
41:31
112
Josephine Boevé-van Do
Langbroek
42:58
41:49
10KMM, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorit van Malsen
Nieuwegein
33:24
33:24
2
Jarno van Miltenburg
Utrecht
35:23
35:22
3
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
36:22
36:22
4
Vincent Bõhm
Veenendaal
37:25
37:24
5
Marijn Geurken
Uden
37:55
37:53
6
Jamal Malik
Amersfoort
38:15
38:14
7
Jeroen Verboom
Baarn
38:48
38:47
8
Eric Davelaar
Veenendaal
39:54
39:52
9
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
41:29
41:23
10
rik wolswinkel
Woudenberg
41:47
41:44
11
René van der Linde
Zeist
41:56
41:53
12
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:04
42:03
13
Evert-Jan van Dasselaa
Nijkerk Gld
42:34
42:29
14
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
42:35
42:33
15
Arnold Uyt den Bogaard
Amersfoort
42:46
42:44
16
Lennart Middel
Delft
42:58
42:56
17
Dick Bremer
Leusden
43:40
43:27
18
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
44:17
44:09
19
Jarno Overweg
Zeist
44:49
44:44
20
Martin van Beusekom
Renkum
44:50
44:36
21
Marco Scholten
Amersfoort
44:58
44:58
22
Martijn Borst
Almere
45:01
44:57
23
Mark in ´t Veld
Amersfoort
45:03
44:58
24
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
45:10
45:06
25
Pieter van Vreeswijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
45:35
45:21
26
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:04
47:02
27
Henk de Groot
Woudenberg
47:06
46:19
28
Wijnand Jelier
Elst Ut
47:19
46:59
29
Gerard van Mourik
Utrecht
47:37
47:33
30
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
47:43
47:35
31
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
47:59
47:52
32
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
48:05
47:54
33
Ron Staarman
Leusden
48:53
48:50
34
Bert Wassink
Woudenberg
48:56
48:18
35
Matthijs Hubers
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:05
48:51
36
Robert Hek
Woudenberg
49:05
48:22
37
Breunie Budding
Woudenberg
49:07
48:41
38
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Amersfoort
49:11
48:59
39
Mark van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
49:29
49:20
40
Jurgen Verhaegen
Diemen
49:33
48:57
41
Teun van den Boogert
Utrecht
49:56
49:37
42
Rolf de Koning
Amersfoort
50:23
50:05
43
Harm Busstra
Amersfoort
50:25
49:47
44
Ronald Veuger
Utrecht
50:47
49:59
45
Walter Louwerse
Hilversum
50:50
50:44
46
Edwin Elgersma
Nijkerk Gld
50:55
50:41
47
Jan Algra
Leusden
51:01
50:29
48
Thomas van den Heuvel
Utrecht
51:07
51:03
49
Rick Hazeleger
Woudenberg
51:10
50:43
50
Mohamed Abarkan
Woudenberg
51:54
51:28
51
Mark Zandvliet
Woudenberg
51:54
51:28
52
Arjan Schonewille
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:10
51:57
53
Tim Roes
Amersfoort
52:29
52:21
54
Wilco Schouten
Leusden
52:40
51:52
55
Evert Jonkman
Amersfoort
53:09
52:31
56
Erik van Dongen
Amersfoort
53:09
52:31
57
John van der Helm
Woudenberg
53:21
52:43
58
Gertjan Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:28
53:19
59
Alex Seegers
Amersfoort
53:31
53:12
60
BAs van Zanten
Leusden
54:03
53:49
61
Tom Reyngoud
Houten
54:09
54:06
62
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
54:17
54:07
63
Gijsbert Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
54:49
54:36
64
Lars de Mooij
Zaltbommel
55:28
54:39
65
Sip Schoonveld
Amersfoort
55:48
55:11
66
Robert van Lambalgen
Zeist
55:51
55:45
67
Marc Trein
Amersfoort
56:18
55:56
68
Walter van Zandbrink
Leusden
56:34
56:24
69
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
56:51
56:15
70
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
56:53
56:09
71
Martin Schokker
Amersfoort
57:10
56:44
72
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
57:12
56:27
73
Axel Blommendaal
Utrecht
57:14
57:10
74
Wilfried Polman
Veenendaal
57:43
57:13
75
Martijn Verhoef
Houten
57:58
57:56
76
Maarten Griffioen
Amersfoort
58:18
57:29
77
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
58:51
57:58
78
Henry Westerveld
Veenendaal
58:55
58:30
79
Pieter van Os
Uffelte
59:22
58:47
80
Mark Langenberg
Amersfoort
1:00:05
59:36
81
Rene van Essen
Doorn
1:00:23
59:48
82
Paul Koekoek
Leusden
1:00:32
1:00:05
83
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:00:42
1:00:31
84
Michael Hendriks
Veenendaal
1:00:55
1:00:26
85
Remco Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:01:10
1:00:22
86
Patrick Wernsen
Leusden
1:01:12
1:01:07
87
Cristian Brander
Utrecht
1:01:26
1:01:06
88
Mark Broeders
Woudenberg
1:01:36
1:00:53
89
Jeffrey Latumahina
Amersfoort
1:02:21
1:02:14
90
Stephan Crama
Amersfoort
1:02:35
1:02:08
91
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:43
1:02:28
92
Jasper Kreeft
Amersfoort
1:04:35
1:04:08
93
Tobias Mulder
Ede Gld
1:09:12
1:08:22
94
Vincent Geluwie
Utrecht
1:09:30
1:08:40
95
Wim de Wit
Ede Gld
1:09:54
1:09:12
96
Tieme Veen
Leusden
1:12:07
1:11:45
10KM4, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Schramade
Nijmegen
34:57
34:56
2
Ronald op de Heijde
Amersfoort
36:49
36:48
3
Marijn Michels
Amersfoort
37:42
37:40
4
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
37:50
37:49
5
Riny van Brienen
Odijk
40:18
40:16
6
John de Wit Huissteden
Bussum
40:44
40:43
7
Petrus Lenes
Almere
41:59
41:43
8
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
42:08
42:07
9
Edwin Marquart
Utrecht
43:02
42:54
10
PM van Batenburg
Woudenberg
43:29
43:27
11
Mark Lie-A-Kwie
Woudenberg
43:36
43:31
12
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
43:57
43:55
13
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
44:41
44:35
14
Paul Henkel
Woudenberg
44:43
44:34
15
Rudy Holt
Leusden
46:12
46:09
16
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
46:37
46:32
17
Rene Falter
Amersfoort
47:37
47:04
18
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
47:52
47:45
19
Jan van der Ven
Leusden
48:19
48:13
20
Hans Morren
Woudenberg
48:22
48:20
21
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
48:28
48:19
22
Johan Welmeer
Leersum
49:21
48:58
23
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
49:28
49:21
24
Joost Korten
Leusden
49:40
49:38
25
Jacob Koedoot
Zwolle
49:55
49:45
26
Jaap Pluim
Amersfoort
49:56
49:17
27
Ronald van der Made
Maarssen
50:34
49:47
28
Jan-Kees Jetten
Woudenberg
50:35
50:12
29
Leo Staarman
Leusden
50:46
50:44
30
Peter Hekman
Zeist
51:06
51:04
31
Tjeerd Keuning
Barneveld
51:14
50:57
32
Bob Vink
Culemborg
51:34
51:08
33
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
51:36
51:07
34
Matthijs Dekker
Woudenberg
51:39
51:05
35
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
51:43
51:09
36
Erik Rekswinkel
Odijk
51:56
51:15
37
Dennis de Vries
Woudenberg
51:56
51:33
38
Jan-Paul Drenth
Utrecht
52:16
51:59
39
Leo de Vries
Amersfoort
52:19
51:31
40
Hernnie Turnhout
Amersfoort
52:28
52:11
41
W W Roes
Amersfoort
52:29
52:21
42
Tom Aalders
Nijmegen
52:49
52:15
43
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
52:57
52:43
44
Thies van Wijk
Nieuwegein
53:08
52:29
45
Nico Bakkernes
Woudenberg
53:10
52:50
46
Anne Hollinga
Huizen
53:29
52:58
47
Ron Fortman
Leersum
53:33
53:23
48
Jan van der Pol
Woudenberg
53:39
53:27
49
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
53:47
53:19
50
Richard van der Heijde
Amersfoort
53:47
53:19
51
Karnik
Amersfoort
53:47
53:19
52
Peter Philipsen
Amersfoort
54:24
53:55
53
Aart Haverkamp
Zwartebroek
54:25
53:57
54
Mark Jongkind
Zaltbommel
54:31
53:41
55
Andre Stolvoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:33
53:43
56
Wim de Boor
Leusden
54:43
54:25
57
John Waardenburg
Amersfoort
54:53
54:41
58
Martin ten Dam
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:56
54:14
59
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
54:59
54:30
60
Rob van Steenis
Maarssen
55:37
54:50
61
Ton Wagenvoort
Utrecht
56:23
55:35
62
Rob Verlaan
Amersfoort
56:52
56:00
63
Paul Sauerbier
Leusden
57:22
57:11
64
Xander Coolen
Utrecht
57:39
57:06
65
Mark Lancee
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:44
57:04
66
Bert Schot
Veenendaal
57:45
56:59
67
Bert van de Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:47
57:04
68
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
57:51
57:17
69
Marcel van Rooijen
Amersfoort
57:51
57:31
70
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
57:59
57:22
71
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
58:03
57:20
72
Alex van Burg
Woudenberg
58:06
57:41
73
Martin Willemsen
Woudenberg
58:06
57:30
74
Fred Strating
Woudenberg
58:08
57:53
75
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:15
57:34
76
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
58:16
57:31
77
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
58:16
57:31
78
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
58:24
58:21
79
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
58:35
57:40
80
Marinus van Capelle
Veenendaal
58:42
58:14
81
Henk de Boer
Amersfoort
58:43
58:38
82
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
59:17
58:31
83
Frank van Hees
Driebergen
59:30
59:25
84
Erik Verboom
Amersfoort
59:32
59:11
85
Erik Kooi
Amersfoort
59:33
59:21
86
Jan Sjoerd Jager
Leusden
1:00:45
1:00:36
87
Jaap Kreuger
Maartensdijk
1:00:45
1:00:33
88
Caljé
Maarn
1:00:55
1:00:10
89
Eddy Langenberg
Amersfoort
1:01:19
1:00:50
90
Arno van 't Verlaat
Amersfoort
1:01:55
1:01:18
91
Hans Roest
Huizen
1:02:21
1:01:39
92
Eelco Bijkerk
Leusden
1:02:24
1:01:58
93
Sabijn Timmers
Zeist
1:02:35
1:02:32
94
gert van Holland
Maarn
1:03:54
1:03:44
95
Kenneth Schuit
Doorn
1:06:21
1:06:14
96
Marco van Oostenbrugge
Leusden
1:12:18
1:11:57
10KM5, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
38:54
38:53
2
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
42:14
42:12
3
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
45:14
45:08
4
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:51
46:40
5
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
47:16
47:01
6
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
47:35
47:06
7
Theo Deur
Amerongen
48:18
48:09
8
Dirk Zijp
Amersfoort
48:58
48:46
9
Janusz Nizynski
Polen
49:05
48:41
10
Frank Wilschut
Bennekom
49:06
48:47
11
Jaap de Vries
Amersfoort
49:22
48:53
12
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
49:27
49:19
13
Johan Berkhoudt
Leersum
49:37
49:32
14
Teus van de Beek
Amersfoort
49:42
49:30
15
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
49:47
49:17
16
Ralf Verberne
Maarn
50:28
49:50
17
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
50:37
50:22
18
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
50:39
50:15
19
Andre Siegerink
Leusden
50:47
49:49
20
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
51:12
50:51
21
Lex Staarman
Leusden
51:31
51:28
22
Eelco Burgering
Veenendaal
51:45
51:30
23
Ronnie van Woudenberg
Woudenberg
51:45
51:40
24
Bert van Dijk
Hooglanderveen
51:46
51:23
25
Christiaan de Leroy
Lienden
52:00
51:44
26
Ger Huijer
Renkum
52:31
52:21
27
Ben Westerveld
Rhenen
52:41
52:17
28
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
52:55
52:19
29
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
53:25
53:11
30
Theo van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
53:27
52:41
31
Willem Bremer
Amersfoort
53:36
53:23
32
Jos Wetzler
Amersfoort
53:50
53:37
33
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
53:56
53:24
34
Cees van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:06
53:49
35
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
54:11
53:43
36
Ruud Menger
Leersum
54:13
54:05
37
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
55:33
54:48
38
Rob van den Brink
Woudenberg
55:37
55:35
39
George van Wamel
Amerongen
56:08
56:00
40
Ewald Jansen
Leusden
56:27
56:04
41
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
57:12
56:23
42
Jürgen Trein
Amersfoort
57:14
56:52
43
Arnold Bos
Veenendaal
57:17
56:58
44
Dik van den Broek
Amersfoort
57:47
57:35
45
Harry Sysling
Amersfoort
58:01
57:10
46
Kees Brons
Nijkerk Gld
58:04
57:11
47
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:19
57:47
48
Wil Kurvers
Amersfoort
58:33
58:15
49
Henk van Burgsteeden
Hoogland
58:46
58:13
50
Jos Schutjes
Barneveld
58:58
58:32
51
Albert Helmus
Teuge
58:59
58:34
52
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
59:17
58:36
53
Albert Ipenburg
Woudenberg
59:25
58:32
54
Gert Jan Hoolwerf
Barneveld
59:35
58:44
55
Isäk Wilmot Klink
Woudenberg
59:35
59:00
56
Gert van Dijk
Woudenberg
59:59
59:44
57
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
1:00:02
59:36
58
G van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:00:19
59:33
59
Wim van Kampen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:05
1:00:24
60
Adrie Kerpershoek
Woudenberg
1:01:05
1:00:45
61
Roel Hagg
Amersfoort
1:01:07
1:00:16
62
Tjeert de Boer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:08
1:00:28
63
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:01:15
1:01:08
64
John van Ee
Leusden
1:01:23
1:01:00
65
Peter Jan Verhoef
Houten
1:01:31
1:01:27
66
Hans Roosendaal
Veenendaal
1:01:42
1:00:55
67
Harrie Stemper
Eindhoven
1:01:54
1:01:48
68
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
1:01:56
1:01:13
69
Marinus ter Burg
Woudenberg
1:02:04
1:01:27
70
Jaap van der Bijl
Leusden
1:02:24
1:01:59
71
Johan van Sluijs
Hoogland
1:02:37
1:01:56
72
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
1:04:05
1:03:47
73
Jaap Wolters
Amersfoort
1:04:30
1:03:39
74
Johan van Bronswijk
Amersfoort
1:04:36
1:03:57
75
Cor van Dalen
Amersfoort
1:04:40
1:03:59
76
Hans Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:05:31
1:04:56
77
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:05:55
1:05:37
78
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:06:16
1:06:04
79
Wijnand Zech
Putten
1:07:46
1:06:52
80
Jan Moro
Amersfoort
1:12:30
1:11:49
81
Arie Schenk
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:12:42
10KV, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Masila Ndunge
Nyahururu (KEN)
37:13
37:12
2
Evelien Broeke
Amersfoort
42:59
42:57
3
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerkerveen
43:52
43:51
4
M Boere
Huizen
43:55
43:47
5
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Utrecht
44:25
44:18
6
Tatjana Cernochova
Schoonhoven
45:14
45:00
7
Jantiene Hannessen
Zeist
45:25
45:21
8
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
47:06
47:04
9
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
47:58
47:54
10
Eefke Vroemen-Schneide
Leusden
50:01
49:58
11
Mara de Visser
Nijkerk Gld
50:26
50:09
12
Ineke van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
51:03
50:47
13
Annemarie Kets
Culemborg
51:58
51:32
14
Yvonne Steeman
Amersfoort
54:49
54:43
15
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
55:04
54:47
16
Sirito Raekers
Nijmegen
56:25
55:56
17
Marije Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
56:49
56:32
18
Laura Iking
Breda
56:51
56:15
19
Sara van der Weerd
Utrecht
56:53
56:05
20
M van Zandbrink
Leusden
57:13
57:02
21
Jessica van der Linden
Amersfoort
57:31
57:09
22
Petra Broere - du Pree
Leusden
57:38
56:58
23
Brenda Wesselius
57:51
57:47
24
Jocelyn Micklei
Tienhoven Ut
58:00
57:17
25
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
58:06
57:36
26
Alice van Holland Elbe
Veenendaal
58:48
58:30
27
Anique van der Meijden
Amersfoort
59:15
59:00
28
Yvonne Lansu
Amersfoort
1:00:17
1:00:01
29
Alisha Golden
Wassenaar
1:00:52
1:00:00
30
Judith Albers
Amersfoort
1:01:01
1:00:47
31
Monique van Ee
Amersfoort
1:01:01
1:00:47
32
Nelleke van Os
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:02
1:00:28
33
Bianca Mijts
Woudenberg
1:01:15
1:00:40
34
Danielle Schouten
Leusden
1:01:32
1:00:43
35
Danielle van Schaik
Woudenberg
1:01:33
1:00:50
36
Dieuwertje Spekrijse
Nederhorst Den Berg
1:01:34
1:01:15
37
Marjolein van Dijk
Leusden
1:01:47
1:01:20
38
Peggy van Amerongen
Zeist
1:02:25
1:02:21
39
Dorien van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:46
1:02:06
40
Antoinette Olthof
De Meern
1:02:46
1:01:59
41
Monique van Maaseveen
Zeist
1:03:07
1:03:04
42
Brigitte Linnenbank
Leusden
1:03:28
1:02:40
43
Evelyn van Rooijen
Huizen
1:03:48
1:03:06
44
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
1:03:59
1:03:39
45
Bertine Zech
Nijmegen
1:04:19
1:03:24
46
Annette Klein Wolterin
Woudenberg
1:04:49
1:04:28
47
Jolanda Ditewig
Veenendaal
1:05:07
1:04:48
48
Iris van 't Hoff
Amersfoort
1:05:12
1:04:36
49
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
1:05:22
1:05:04
50
Desiree Staarman
Leusden
1:06:15
1:06:03
51
Biba Stolwijk
Amersfoort
1:06:16
1:06:03
52
Yvon de Quay
Leusden
1:06:18
1:05:35
53
Mieke Wagensveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:09
1:06:37
54
Marion Tolboom
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:25
1:06:53
55
Marleen van Valkenhoef
Amersfoort
1:07:42
1:07:18
56
Roos Mayer
Veenendaal
1:08:37
1:07:52
57
Annemarie Oosting
Wageningen
1:09:06
1:08:11
58
Marion Verhoef
Houten
1:09:26
1:09:22
59
Andrea Wessels
Utrecht
1:09:30
1:08:40
60
Isabel Struik
Amersfoort
1:10:05
1:09:53
61
Christa Ockerse
Leusden
1:10:46
1:10:24
10KV4, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liselotte Verschuuren
Maarn
44:03
44:01
2
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
48:35
48:32
3
Rinetta Damme
Woudenberg
53:46
53:25
4
Eeke de Jong
Amersfoort
55:13
55:08
5
Eline van den Berg
Woudenberg
57:12
56:51
6
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
57:29
57:05
7
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:30
56:59
8
Paula Slot
Woudenberg
58:04
58:00
9
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
58:07
57:37
10
Hannelore Middel
Apeldoorn
58:40
57:47
11
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
58:57
58:45
12
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
58:59
58:26
13
Cisca de Weert
Amersfoort
59:20
58:49
14
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
59:50
59:19
15
Francis Golden
Wassenaar
1:00:27
59:35
16
Edith Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
1:00:38
1:00:21
17
Silvia Verboom
Amersfoort
1:01:05
1:00:43
18
Erica Dekker-Tiedink
Woudenberg
1:01:32
1:01:12
19
Ksan Jacobs
Maarn
1:01:34
1:00:50
20
Mirjan van Noort
Amersfoort
1:01:49
1:01:32
21
Anita van Klaveren
Hoogland
1:01:52
1:01:20
22
Diana van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:30
1:01:49
23
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
1:02:45
1:02:01
24
Karla Slot
Woudenberg
1:03:07
1:02:47
25
Erna Schoonderbeek
Woudenberg
1:03:32
1:03:25
26
Wil van Egdom
Amersfoort
1:03:44
1:02:53
27
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
1:04:05
1:03:47
28
Truly Scholte Lubberin
Amersfoort
1:04:18
1:04:05
29
Thea van Lier
Amersfoort
1:04:55
1:04:22
30
M J Gerritsen
Amersfoort
1:04:58
1:04:46
31
Anita Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:05:17
1:04:44
32
Sieuwmatie Ramkisoen
Amersfoort
1:05:23
1:04:51
33
H W A Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:05:35
1:05:01
34
Inez Brouwer
Leusden
1:05:54
1:05:12
35
Jolanda Berke - vd Lee
Lunteren
1:06:44
1:06:26
36
Gerda van Elst
Amerongen
1:07:21
1:06:50
37
Mechteld van den Beld
Maarn
1:07:37
1:06:49
38
Xandra Draijer
Amersfoort
1:08:08
1:07:44
39
Diane Kegler
Woudenberg
1:09:08
1:08:12
40
Erna van Eijden
Hoogland
1:13:54
1:13:30
41
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
1:17:17
1:16:53
10KV5, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
52:42
52:33
2
Toos van de Beek
Amersfoort
56:27
56:04
3
Hely van Deventer
Amersfoort
58:50
58:38
4
Wijntje de Jong
Zeist
1:00:26
1:00:06
5
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
1:03:44
1:03:28
6
Nely Zech-Brons
Putten
1:04:19
1:03:24
7
Ida van Belle
Langbroek
1:04:29
1:03:58
8
Ellen Cloo
Hooglanderveen
1:05:28
1:05:14
9
Marijke Spoor
Amersfoort
1:07:11
1:06:31
10
Ellen de Kort
Utrecht
1:07:12
1:06:31
11
Gemma vd Coterlet
Amersfoort
1:07:24
1:06:53
12
Nanda Bosch
Leusden
1:07:57
1:07:33
13
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:09:35
1:09:29
14
Hanneke de Louw
Hoogland
1:09:38
1:09:04
15
Bettie Eybergen
Woudenberg
1:09:52
1:09:18
16
Pauline van Hulst-Kram
Amersfoort
1:12:30
1:11:49
17
Marx
Soest
1:12:52
1:12:18
18
Gretha Reitsma
Leusden
1:14:39
1:14:07
19
Mirjam Cohn
Amersfoort
1:15:01
1:14:46
20
Fieke Reist
Amersfoort
1:15:01
1:14:46
www.uitslagen.nl
17-01-2010 16:09