Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Weert - Donderdag 31 december 2009

M1-12, 1 KM (JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Achraf Louadi
AV Weert
3:47
2
Jos Wessels
AV Weert
4:11
3
Tijn Vaessen
AV Weert
4:12
4
Ian Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
4:15
5
Ruben Schouten
Weert
4:20
6
Hidde Hekers
Weert
4:23
7
Joost Danders
Kinrooi (BEL)
4:24
8
Daan Moons
AV Weert
4:43
9
Osama Louadi
AV Weert
4:46
10
Remco Smeets
Weert
4:53
11
Remco van Hooff
Sittard
5:00
12
Jur Hekers
Weert
5:22
13
Germen Cuijpers
Weert
5:25
14
Tom van de Wijngaart
AV Weert
5:31
15
Stan Lamerikx
Weert
5:31
16
Thomas Ford
Weert
6:04
17
Emiel Bonten
AV Weert
6:07
18
Willem Teunisssen
AV Weert
6:08
19
Tom van der Pasch
Budel Dorplein
6:21
20
Kay Stienen
Weert
7:14
V1-12, 1 KM (JEUGD T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
3:51
2
Yalina Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
3:54
3
Susan Houben
AV Weert
3:57
4
Yinta Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
3:59
5
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
4:02
6
Hannah Kocht
AV Heythuysen
4:41
7
Sharona Bax
AV Weert
4:44
8
Manon Heijmans
Nederweert
4:46
9
Tessa Smits
AV Weert
4:50
10
Sarah Buist
AV Weert
4:52
11
Heleen Wessels
AV Weert
4:52
12
Evie Lamerikx
Weert
5:14
13
Sophie Adams
Weert
5:18
14
Madelief Vaessen
Weert
5:38
15
Britt Knechten
Weert
5:41
16
Franka Smits
Weert
5:43
17
Anna Ford
Weert
6:07
18
Inge Smits
Weert
7:16
M1-15, 3 KM (JEUGD 13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Verschueren
Brecht (BEL)
10:38
2
Erik Flipsen
AV Weert
11:47
3
Yano Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
11:53
4
Teun Steijvers
Stramproy
12:43
5
Max van Midde
Weert
15:29
6
Simon Verwijlen
Weert
17:03
V1-15, 3 KM (JEUGD 13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffi Geelen
AV Weert
11:38
2
Jeanique Sinnige
AV Weert
13:05
3
Anouk Merks
AV Weert
15:03
4
Fleur van Griensven
AVV
15:21
5
Marlous Bakx
AV Weert
15:54
6
Renate Heijmans
Nederweert
16:34
7
Lotte Jacobs
Weert
18:59
8
Beatrice Meulen
Weert
18:59
9
Fleur Everaerts
Weert
19:15
10
Lieke Hekers
Weert
19:16
MSEN, 5 KM VROUWENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pollen
Reuver
16:48
2
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
17:48
3
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:09
4
Guido Hendrix
AV Weert
19:17
5
Victor Hennen
Unitas
19:21
6
Michael Gijsberts
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:28
7
Jack Naus
Nederweert
19:41
8
Jonas Jacobs
Hechtel (BEL)
19:47
9
Ger Huijs
AV Helden
19:48
10
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
19:55
11
Michel Bethlehem
AV Weert
19:59
12
Teun Duisters
Budel
20:14
13
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
20:28
14
Jan Compen
avVN
20:32
15
Carlos Lina
Weert
20:47
16
Wil Boots
AV Helden
20:55
17
Jo Smits
AV Weert
20:58
18
Peter Wijnands
Swift
21:07
19
Ton Seuren
AV Weert
21:16
20
Tonnie Duisters
Budel Dorplein
21:19
21
Erik Brunenberg
AV Weert
21:37
22
Bryan Everaerts
Weert
21:58
23
Jan v.d. Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
22:17
24
Ruben Heijnsbroek
Maarheeze
22:25
25
Geert Snijkers
Stevensweert
22:31
26
Ruud Stultjens
AV Weert
22:32
27
Stefan Outjers
AVON
22:44
28
Frans Stals
De Grenslaupers
22:53
29
Richard van Loon
AV Weert
23:00
30
Arno Moonen
Weert
23:20
31
Bert van Schaijk
AV Weert
23:25
32
Dolf Wessels
AV Weert
23:26
33
Leo Stessens
Peer (BEL)
23:42
34
Ruud van der Pasch
Dutch Runners Gold
23:50
35
D. Gerard
Budel
24:11
36
Tjen Dejong
Peer (BEL)
24:19
37
Vermeer
Weert
24:29
38
Glen van Nerij
Meijel
24:29
39
Bart van Rooij
Weert
24:30
40
Wim Korten
Weert
24:32
41
Marcel Heijnsbroek
AV Weert
24:36
42
Pluijmen
Weert
24:50
43
Stefan Steijvers
Weert
25:02
44
Luc Gorissen
Maasbracht
25:17
45
Jos Willekens
Weert
25:25
46
Willem van Rooij
Weert
25:33
47
Frank Jacobs
Weert
25:46
48
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
25:58
49
Ruud Julien
Maarheeze
26:01
50
Huub Hendriks
Nederweert
26:03
51
Frits de Jong
AV Weert
26:07
52
L. Frenken
AV Weert
26:37
53
E. Nijsen
Weert
27:09
54
Johan Marechal
AV Weert
27:28
55
Frank van Renswouw
Nederweert
27:34
56
Hans Peters
Weert
27:59
57
Jan Kessels
Nederweert
28:12
58
Jan van Beerendonk
AV Weert
28:16
59
Herman Driessens
AV Weert
28:17
60
Theo Scheepers
Weert
28:22
61
J. Lenders
Weert
30:30
62
Henny Houben
Weert
31:23
63
Leo Ramaekers
Weert
32:15
64
Fer van Heel
Weert
32:38
VSEN, 5 KM VROUWENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imana Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
18:14
2
Femke Keeren
Unitas
21:01
3
Judith de Bruin
AV Helden
21:25
4
Renate Frenken
Eindhoven
22:16
5
Nina van de Rijdt
Atletiek Maastricht
22:27
6
Linda Korten
AV Weert
23:43
7
Ilona Raemaekers
Weert
25:03
8
Christel van Moll
Maasbracht
25:27
9
Anouk Backx
AV Weert
25:47
10
Natascha v.d. Port
Weert
26:54
11
Sandy Thijssen
Weert
33:08
V35+, 5 KM VROUWENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Geuns
Peer (BEL)
23:42
2
Hennie Geelen
AV Heythuysen
26:00
3
Susan Stienen
AV Weert
26:08
4
Doreth Stelten
AV Weert
26:12
5
Anne-Marie Reijnen
AV Weert
26:12
6
Lilian Sak
AV Weert
26:15
7
Ankie Smeets
AV Weert
27:13
8
Saskia Doek-De Rooij
AV Weert
27:34
9
Miriam Moonen
Weert
27:48
10
Monique Greijmans
Weert
28:09
11
Henriëtte vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
28:16
12
Petra Adriaens
AV Weert
28:33
13
Sandra Verspeek
Weert
31:31
14
Linda Verspeek
Weert
31:31
15
Cindy Sijmkens
Stramproy
31:45
16
Vivian Knechten
Weert
32:15
V45+, 5 KM VROUWENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Vranken
Kinrooi (BEL)
21:06
2
Carin Brouwers
Eijsden
21:19
3
Judith Houben
AV Weert
23:00
4
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
23:18
5
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
23:31
6
Monique Close
Weert
23:58
7
Riny Custers
AV Weert
24:13
8
Marga Waucomont-Smits
Echt
24:40
9
Michelle Kox-Stoffels
Echt
25:03
10
Miep v. d. Bergh
Echt
25:16
11
Arianne Verhagen
Weert
25:32
12
Marjo Kessels
AV Weert
26:59
13
Frida Zuidgeest
AV Weert
27:06
14
Drieskens- vam de Krui
AV Weert
27:27
15
Marjon Brandenburg
AV Weert
27:34
16
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
27:36
17
Bertie Habets
AV Weert
27:51
18
Karla Caris
AV Weert
28:12
19
Gonny Snellen
AV Weert
28:20
20
Rika Willekens
AV Weert
28:26
21
Marjo Timmermans
AV Weert
28:38
22
Wil Korten
Weert
28:51
23
Lidi Janssen
AV Weert
28:51
24
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
29:44
25
Valérie Breedijk
Weert
31:44
26
Toos
AV Weert
33:00
27
Tonny Pleunis
Weert
33:01
28
Irma van Gils
De Grenslaupers
36:24
29
Geelen
Weert
36:24
MSEN, 10 KM MANNENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Said Hayek
Get running
30:50
2
Tim Stessens
Neerpelt (BEL)
30:58
3
Ronny Driesen
Hamont (BEL)
33:25
4
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
33:26
5
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
33:36
6
Sander Steijvers
Unitas
34:09
7
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
34:28
8
Michel Cos
AV Weert
35:26
9
Rik Wemmenhove
Oslo
36:21
10
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
37:23
11
Michiel Teeuwen
AV Weert
37:47
12
Paul Steskens
Susteren
38:59
13
Paul Sniekers
AV Weert
41:09
14
Joep Corbey
Heythuysen
41:40
15
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
42:07
16
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
42:56
17
Joris Kuppens
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:24
18
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
43:29
19
Gerben Broens
Amstelveen
43:42
20
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
43:56
21
Dennis Huijbers
AV Weert
43:58
22
Jowé Waucomont
Echt
45:18
23
Bastiaan Sentjens
Eindhoven
46:09
24
Corne Jansen
Helmond
46:21
25
Ronald Versteegen
Tungelroy
46:46
26
Ron Doensen
Weert
47:37
27
Nijssen
Haelen
47:38
28
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
53:47
29
Nieuwenborg
Roermond
56:26
M40+, 10 KM MANNENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
34:24
2
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
34:48
3
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:56
4
Chris Moreau
Neeroeteren (BEL)
35:11
5
Jan v.d. Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:40
6
Rob Laenen
Beek
37:26
7
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
38:37
8
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
38:42
9
F.E. Hooghordel
Maarheeze
41:14
10
Richel Keijsers
AV Weert
42:25
11
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
42:27
12
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
42:42
13
Thijs Hekers
AV Weert
43:03
14
Peter Moonen
AV Weert
43:43
15
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
44:38
16
Peter van Lierep
Weert
45:10
17
Ronald van weegberg
Weert
45:41
18
Rob van Midden
AV Weert
45:44
19
Moonen
Weert
45:49
20
Theo Meulen
Weert
46:44
21
Ron Everaerts
Weert
47:02
22
Roland Robinson
Dutch Runners Gold
47:04
23
Hans te Boekhorst
AV Heythuysen
47:06
24
v. Gemert
AV Weert
47:25
25
Leon Stals
Haelen
48:13
26
Mohamed Birza
Beringen (BEL)
48:14
27
Roel Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
48:14
28
Anton Tullemans
Weert
48:35
29
Ruut van Haalem
Weert
49:14
30
Ton Cox
Weert
49:20
31
Ger Comtins
Weert
50:16
32
Jack Wolter
AV Weert
50:51
33
Karl-Heinz Loffelsende
AV Weert
51:05
34
Bern Jansen
Weert
51:17
35
P. Denessen
Maarheeze
52:22
36
Frank Dronkers
Swift
56:27
M50+, 10 KM MANNENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Vaessen
Caesar
36:12
2
Jan Booren
Belfeld
36:59
3
Henk Flipsen
AV Weert
37:40
4
Rene Bastiaens
Stein
38:22
5
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
39:06
6
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
39:38
7
Henk van Zantvoort
avVN
40:35
8
Fred Lambermon
Echt
42:40
9
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
42:56
10
Hans Overman
43:44
11
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
43:56
12
Laurens Timmermans
AV Weert
44:05
13
Tjeu Kuppens
Stramproy
44:08
14
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
44:21
15
Karel Tinnemans
Nederweert
44:27
16
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
45:44
17
Jac Kessels
Weert
49:09
18
Harry Smit
Weert
50:24
19
Nico Hoekstra
Linne
52:42
20
Hayen Jeu
Echt
53:39
M60+, 10 KM MANNENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudy de Pauw
Vorselaar (BEL)
41:49
2
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
43:37
3
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
47:43
4
Harry Peters
AV Weert
48:50
5
Herman van Buggenum
Echt
49:42
6
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
56:47
VSEN, 10 KM MANNENWED
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda v.d. Einden
Maarheeze
46:31
2
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
47:04
3
Helma Caelers
Weert
48:46
4
Anita van Ettinger
Maarheeze
50:53
5
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
51:17
6
Anita Emmers
Budel
51:31
7
Thea Hekers-van de Kru
AV Weert
52:28
8
Leonie Paulis
Swift
53:46
9
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
53:55
10
Suuske Vasbinder
Weert
56:32
11
Rafaelle Vos
Someren-Eind
56:36
12
Sandra van Hooff
Sittard
57:47
13
Katja Louil
AV Weert
59:11
14
Kristel Salemans
Thorn
59:32
15
Susan Neijens
Weert
59:32
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2009 18:36