| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Oudejaarsloop 2009
Den Helder - Donderdag 31 december 2009
M10, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeremy van der Mee
Noordkop
7:12
6
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
8:26
V10, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M13, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V13, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V15, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Licien Alblas
Lpgr Julianadorp
19:54
5
Jan - Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
20:17
7
Emrys Komen
Lewes Athletics Club
20:33
10
Ronald van der Burgh
Noordkop
21:36
13
Thijs Meskers
SV Sportlust
22:20
30
Evert van den Burg
Noordkop
26:16
5V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Jessica de Visser
Noordkop
25:52
11
Jacqueline Zondervan
SV Sportlust
28:08
12
Mariska Cornelissen
SV Sportlust
28:23
14
Elisa Assorgia
Lpgr Julianadorp
29:10
19
Anouk van den Esschert
Noordkop
32:15
5M35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frits van Twuijver
Lpgr Julianadorp
21:38
2
Frank Kalkman
SV Sportlust
22:14
3
Peter Plomp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:19
5
Jeroen van der Linden
SV Sportlust
22:35
11
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
27:50
5V40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
23:27
2
Brigitte Hoekstra
SV Sportlust
23:42
7
Miranda van Belois
SV Sportlust
30:47
5M45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Johan Schoonheden
Noordkop
22:00
3
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
22:33
5V45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marianne Dobber
Triatlon ver. Zeewol
28:05
8
Roos Kroonstuiver
SV Sportlust
34:10
5M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5V50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liesbeth Olijmulder
Noordkop
29:23
9
Jeanette Hendriks
Noordkop
39:04
5M55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Piet Veen
Lpgr Julianadorp
29:54
5V55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Afra van Veen
Lpgr Julianadorp
32:30
5
Jolanda Schaap
SV Sportlust
32:59
5M60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van Herwijnen
Noordkop
27:19
6
Willem Geertvliet
Noordkop
31:35
5V60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
32:11
5M65, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Albert Timmers
SV Sportlust
36:26
6
Koen Selie
Loopgroep Hoorn
37:50
10
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
41:16
15
Patrick van de Klift
Noordkop
45:09
20
Jeff van den Dood
Noordkop
48:38
21
Hans Klopper
Dutch Runners Gold
48:44
10V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
45:27
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
47:20
6
Marjolein Hoogenbosch
Noordkop
57:18
11
Trineke de Jong
Wieringermeer
1:10:49
10M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
40:24
8
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
47:03
9
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
47:14
16
Leon Dusseldorp
SV Sportlust
53:44
10V35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
41:34
3
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
51:29
5
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
59:40
6
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
1:01:40
7
Henrietta Ordelman
Noordkop
1:02:30
10M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin Komen
Lewes Athletics Club
39:55
8
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
43:53
10
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
44:48
12
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
45:41
34
Ewoud de Jong
Lpgr Julianadorp
57:48
10V40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
41:56
4
Nancy de Wit
Lpgr Julianadorp
53:59
10M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
43:42
13
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
45:00
20
Peter Verplancke
Lpgr Julianadorp
50:34
10V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Annie Flisijn
SV Sportlust
57:21
6
Marlies Hoebe
Lpgr Julianadorp
58:28
8
Nynke van Dijk
Lpgr Julianadorp
1:01:01
10M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
41:07
7
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
44:31
8
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
46:41
19
Cors van Kruining
Lpgr Julianadorp
50:24
10V50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
41:13
3
Anton van Rooij
AV Castricum
44:14
13
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
51:46
18
Peter Miltenburg
Wieringermeer
57:11
10V55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martha van der Meché
SV Sportlust
57:46
10M60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10V60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M65, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
01-01-2010 19:56