Uitslagenlijst Sylvestercross

Soest - Donderdag 31 december 2009

JPUPC, 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gjalt Panjer
AV '34
4:51
2
Viggo Parol
Fit
5:22
3
Tobias van Ee
Kortenhoef
5:36
4
Tjitte van den Bedem
Altis
6:07
5
Hidde Doornkamp
Pijnenburg
6:11
6
Pablo Velt
Pijnenburg
6:22
7
Ivo Stolk
Pijnenburg
6:29
8
Lex van Ginkel
Soest
6:54
9
Kees van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
6:55
10
Gerson Gmelich Meijlin
Pijnenburg
7:01
11
Vigo Brander
Hoogland
7:34
12
Merijn Kerens
Pijnenburg
8:25
13
Lucas Witkamp
Pijnenburg
8:55
14
Bas Jacobsen
Soest
12:37
JPUPB, 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrik Kok
Pijnenburg
4:50
2
Youri Fransen
AV Zeewolde
5:20
3
Koen Roskamp
BAV
5:24
4
Loek Groenewold
Utrecht
5:25
5
Jeroen Miltenburg
Atverni
5:36
6
Thijs van Miltenburg
BAV
5:38
7
Hakim Riadiu
Almelo
5:42
8
Max Duys
Zuidwal
5:53
9
Jelle van Miltenburg
BAV
6:01
10
Bas Kleijn
Soesterberg
6:11
11
Jarreau Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
6:19
12
Pim van den Breemer
Pijnenburg
6:36
13
Hilbert Scherrenburg
Pijnenburg
7:05
14
Teun Perdok
Amersfoort
7:14
15
Roel de Boer
Soest
7:14
16
Michael Snip
GAC Hilversum
7:15
17
Timo Klabbers
Amersfoort
8:38
MPUPC, 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
6:56
2
Lotte Bleijerveld
BAV
7:48
3
Isis Molenaar
Pijnenburg
7:50
4
Mirjam Hollestelle
Hoogland
8:10
5
Loes Vogelaar
Fit
8:12
6
Catharina van Lange
BAV
8:35
7
Jeske Wiemans
Pijnenburg
8:59
8
Hella de Boer
Pijnenburg
9:54
9
Elize van Beuningen
Pijnenburg
10:07
10
Irene Witkamp
Pijnenburg
10:17
11
Femke van der Veen
Triathlon
10:19
12
Rinske den Heijer
Pijnenburg
10:19
MPUPB, 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Otte Wienese
GAC Hilversum
6:19
2
Bente Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
6:29
3
Charlotte Hagen
Clytoneus
6:37
4
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
6:39
5
Brynn Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
6:45
6
Manon Stringa
Atverni
7:01
7
Femke Panjer
AV '34
7:04
8
Nina Unruhe
Pijnenburg
7:13
9
Sanne Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
7:16
10
Hester Brouwer
Pijnenburg
7:20
11
Isabel van den Broek
BAV
7:29
12
Claartje van Gastel
Triathlon
7:35
13
Nynke van den Bedem
Altis
7:36
14
Lotte Jacobsen
Pijnenburg
7:48
15
Anouck Jansen
Pijnenburg
7:49
16
Nielle Saly
Pijnenburg
8:16
17
Jennifer Snip
GAC Hilversum
9:18
JJUND, 2000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Ommeren
THOR
8:06
2
Elias Loukili
Atverni
8:06
3
Stan Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:15
4
Bart Brand
AV '47
8:18
5
Lex Bolderheij
Energie
8:27
6
Sven van Miltenburg
BAV
8:31
7
Antonio van den Heuvel
GAC Hilversum
8:37
8
Thijs Spierenburg
Sprint
8:37
9
Jens van der Poel
Spado
8:48
10
Rens de Boer
Almere '81
9:16
11
Corné Parol
Atverni
9:18
12
Leo Hendriks
Clytoneus
9:29
13
Bas Peeters
Marvel
9:31
14
Tom Kaspers
Pijnenburg
9:37
15
Guus Nouwen
Pijnenburg
9:40
16
Niels Kuil
BAV
9:42
17
Ries Lutz
GAC Hilversum
9:46
18
Derk van Ee
AV Aalsmeer
9:49
19
Stijn van der Wal
Zuidwal
9:52
20
Wiebe Brouwer de Konin
Leiden Atletiek
9:59
21
Joost Koet
Leiden Atletiek
10:01
22
Kenneth van Soest
Lage Vuursche
10:03
23
Jonathan van Soest
Lage Vuursche
10:03
24
Oxo van Kempen
Daventria
10:07
25
Gerben Bots
Soest
10:08
26
Sjors Visser
Energie
10:12
27
Bart Dassen
Pijnenburg
10:15
28
Guido de Bloois
OSM '75
10:15
29
Menno Bots
Soest
10:24
30
Duco Fabrie
Pijnenburg
10:42
31
Jochem Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
10:50
32
Sam van de Water
Pijnenburg
10:56
33
Yaran Wienneke
GAC Hilversum
11:01
34
Nick Ouwehand
Pijnenburg
11:08
35
Olivier van Dam
GAC Hilversum
11:11
36
Wouter Kleijn
Soesterberg
11:14
37
Koen Hijman
AV '47
11:16
38
Hidde van Gastel
Amersfoort
11:26
39
Max Groot
Pijnenburg
11:40
40
Jelle Heijne
Clytoneus
11:42
41
Alexander de Jong
Vleuten
11:45
42
Yoran van de Erve
Amersfoort
11:56
43
Alex Ketelaars
Pijnenburg
12:19
44
Ruud van Rooijen
Pijnenburg
12:42
45
Lex Butzelaar
Pijnenburg
12:51
46
Stijn Rotman
Pijnenburg
12:57
47
Laurens Corbière
Clytoneus
13:01
MJUND, 2000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dagmar Smid
AAV '36
8:27
2
Fieke Kivits
DAK
8:42
3
Corinde van Es
Energie
8:44
4
Ina van Woersem
BAV
8:48
5
Ornella Wierikx
THOR
8:51
6
Danaid Prinsen
Aquilo
8:57
7
Sabine Rutten
VAV
9:00
8
Zoë van Helden
Energie
9:06
9
Kim Lahaije
Attila
9:12
10
Iris ter Horst
Pijnenburg
9:14
11
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
9:22
12
Maimouna Barry
SC Reeuwijk
9:28
13
Linda Innemee
Soest
9:45
14
Fieke Pepping
Pallas '67
10:02
15
Fieke Witte
Phoenix
10:13
16
Jente Frints
Pijnenburg
10:21
17
Denise Smetsers
De Keien
10:22
18
Mirte Klarenbeek
Pijnenburg
10:26
19
Nanou Vos
Triathlon
10:29
20
Mara Kaspers
Pijnenburg
10:35
21
Iris van Slooten
AVV
10:37
22
Esmee Stöver
Pijnenburg
10:37
23
Naomi Weier
Xanten (GER)
10:53
24
Maike Edwards van Muij
AAC
10:57
25
Melissa Warmerdam
Soest
11:07
26
Jetske Lucas
Pijnenburg
11:17
27
Ilse de Boer
Pijnenburg
11:21
28
Nienke Blom
Pijnenburg
11:23
29
Anna Schuitema
Pijnenburg
11:23
30
Nienke Heida
Clytoneus
11:35
31
Lara Perdok
Amersfoort
12:30
MJUNB, 2000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia van Velthoven
Attila
8:05
2
Laura Wientjens
THOR
8:10
3
Anne Luijten
AV '40
8:13
4
Anouk Trooster
AAC '61
8:14
5
Tirza van der Wolf
SC Reeuwijk
8:17
6
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
8:19
7
Hannah Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
8:20
8
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
8:31
9
Marit Plat
AV Aalsmeer
8:35
10
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
8:36
11
Judi Becx
Attila
8:42
12
Marlijn van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
8:42
13
Jolien de Waard
Groningen Atletiek
8:43
14
Lysanne Wilkens
Oss '78
8:52
15
Larissa Schut
Spado
8:54
16
Marije Wever
NEA Volharding
8:57
17
Anke de Boer
Almere '81
9:02
18
Shannon Lakerveld
AV Aalsmeer
9:06
19
Sanne Sibbald
Running2000
9:16
20
Rebecca Atteveld
Atverni
9:18
21
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
9:19
22
Sanne van Mourik
Delta Sport
9:20
23
Wieke Philippart
Sprint
9:28
24
Ilse Venema
GAC Hilversum
9:30
25
Lenneke Beeldman
Trias
9:34
26
Suzanne Swildens
Utrecht
9:36
27
Tara Smid
AAV '36
9:39
28
Kaylee van Gent
Sprint
9:45
29
Anke Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
9:47
30
Laura Scheffer
Atverni
9:48
31
Desiree van Reeuwijk
Zoetermeer
10:07
32
Lara Witte
Phoenix
10:30
33
Simone Groen
Soest
10:52
34
Elke Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
11:02
JJUNB, 4000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian Kamstra
AAC '61
14:48
2
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
14:55
3
Nick Hoogedoorn
Running2000
14:57
4
Ivo Bijl
Passaat
15:00
5
Freek Lier
Hanzesport
15:08
6
Olivier Schaffers
Pijnenburg
15:10
7
Tommy Staal
Delta Sport
15:19
8
Jesse Nijboer
Start '78
15:30
9
Richard Douma
Zaanland
15:37
10
Neal Bouterse
AV '56
15:37
11
Tom Rademaker
HAC
15:43
12
Fenno Polderman
Clytoneus
15:57
13
Bob Heersping
Dutch Runners Basic
15:57
14
Tim Koenis
Hera
15:59
15
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
16:04
16
Jorin Kamps
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
16:14
17
Rik van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:16
18
Youri Oolbekkink
Hanzesport
16:16
19
Jorijn de Mare
Atverni
16:19
20
Tim Klaassen
THOR
16:21
21
Yared Stifanos
Hellas
16:27
22
Stan van der Meer
Arena
16:34
23
Léon Bosch
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
16:41
24
Tipp Bongers
Seven Hills Running
16:44
25
Justin van Benten
Phoenix
16:46
26
Luuk Wagenaar
Phanos
16:48
27
Karin Lawie
SISU
16:51
28
Milan Brons
Almere '81
17:00
29
Mathijs Wille
THOR
17:03
30
Remco Smits
De Keien
17:13
31
Tomas Baars
AV Aalsmeer
17:16
32
Tim Valentijn
Clytoneus
17:29
33
Tom van den Brink
Running2000
17:35
34
Joran Klaver
Hera
17:35
35
Jesper Mannie
THOR
17:36
36
Jeffrey Smetsers
De Keien
17:48
37
Marijn Buijtendorp
Zaanland
17:53
38
Teun Fliervoet
Seven Hills Running
17:56
39
Roy van der Have
Fortuna
18:08
40
Daniel Andriessen
AV Castricum
18:08
41
Michiel Keizer
Energie
18:11
42
Koen van den Hoven
AV '23
18:33
43
Joris Ketelaars
GAC Hilversum
18:58
44
Christian Rasch
Pijnenburg
19:12
45
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
20:32
46
Bram Bartels
Pijnenburg
20:53
SBR, 9000 M BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo de Ree
Gem. Utrecht 1
32:58
32:58
2
Luuc Elzinga
Balance 1
33:19
33:18
3
Cees van Wengerden
Gem. Utrecht 1
34:14
34:14
4
Paul Stam
Binderij d Broeder 1
34:34
34:33
5
Jack Weerdmeester
PON 2
35:20
35:19
6
Dolf van der Voort
Balance 1
35:34
35:33
7
Niels van Midden
Gem. Utrecht 1
35:50
35:49
8
Rikkert van der Veer
Balance 1
35:54
35:53
9
Joep Barendse
Gem. Utrecht 2
35:57
35:56
10
Wim Lochtenberg
Balance 1
36:34
36:33
11
Jessica Rosbergen
PON 2
36:42
36:40
12
Dirk den Broeder
Binderij d Broeder 1
37:03
36:58
13
Carol Dielen
PON 5
37:17
37:07
14
Maruschka van Marle
Gem. Utrecht 3
37:16
37:07
15
Christiaan Wattel
Binderij d Broeder 1
37:30
37:25
16
Bas Versloot
Rabobank
37:32
37:32
17
Carlo Oudebeke
Binderij d Broeder 2
37:39
37:33
18
Hans Mieras
Source Leadership
37:43
37:39
19
Auke de Schipper
Jumo
37:57
37:55
20
Remco Fakkeldij
PON 2
38:00
37:56
21
Arie Maat
Gem. Utrecht 1
38:11
38:10
22
Eugène Donders
Rabobank
38:14
38:13
23
Dirk Kop
Jumo
38:23
38:21
24
André Greven
AT scholen 1
38:35
38:33
25
Martin Horstink
Gem. Utrecht 1
38:55
38:52
26
Kees Kreikamp
PON 1
39:17
39:10
27
Jan Ivo Kikken
A. Huurdeman BV
39:17
39:13
28
Simon Roozen
Gem. Utrecht 1
39:26
39:23
29
Pieter Witteman
A. Huurdeman BV
39:34
39:31
30
Chris Petrusma
A. Huurdeman BV
39:46
39:43
31
Jos Goor
Rabobank
39:58
39:57
32
Lucien Sijtsma
Binderij d Broeder 1
40:22
40:17
33
Steven de Graaf
Jumo
40:40
40:38
34
Alexander Sligtenhorst
PON 2
40:45
40:45
35
Hendrik Bronder
Gem. Utrecht 3
40:52
40:51
36
Matthijs de Boer
PON 4
40:58
40:51
37
René Dioncre
Triodos Bank
40:56
40:53
38
Arjen Schutte
Balance 2
41:02
40:58
39
Hans de Wolff
Triodos Bank
41:04
41:04
40
Hans Belder
Balance 2
41:13
41:08
41
Wiebke Fröbose
Binderij d Broeder 2
41:27
41:21
42
Theo Termeulen
Source Leadership
41:27
41:22
43
Hans Frints
Source Leadership
41:46
41:43
44
Rob Seising
A. Huurdeman BV
41:49
41:46
45
Wim Bierman
Source Leadership
42:16
42:12
46
Hans Rosbergen
PON 3
42:15
42:13
47
(J G de Wolff)
Triodos Bank
42:30
42:25
48
Jan Overeem
PON 1
42:52
42:43
49
Ruud Goutier
PON 4
43:02
42:53
50
Ron Ebbers
Jumo
43:26
43:24
51
Lando van Wee
AT scholen 1
44:00
43:52
52
Michelle Kuipers
AT scholen 1
44:04
43:59
53
Frank Hut
PON 2
44:29
44:20
54
Remko van der Meer
PON 1
44:30
44:25
55
Ed van de Kamp
PON 5
44:41
44:31
56
Robert van den Hoven
PON 1
44:41
44:31
57
Elle Petit
Gem. Utrecht 2
44:40
44:32
58
Henk Knol
Gem. Utrecht 3
44:40
44:38
59
Arnold Hagen
PON 3
44:50
44:43
60
Coen Bouwman
Smink Groep
44:53
44:47
61
Jos Elsendoorn
Gem. Utrecht 2
44:55
44:54
62
Jan van Wijk
PON 1
45:13
45:09
63
Martin Klepper
Balance 1
45:16
45:11
64
Jan Robert van Veen
Smink Groep
45:36
45:29
65
Anita van Valkengoed
Smink Groep
45:44
45:38
66
Patrick Ruijssenaars
AT scholen 1
45:47
45:42
67
Harry van Dusschoten
Smink Groep
46:05
45:58
68
Alexander van der Meul
Balance 2
46:09
46:02
69
Martine Vink-Verbocht
PON 4
46:15
46:11
70
Jos Fontijn
Balance 2
46:37
46:31
71
Robbert van Overeem
Rabobank
46:39
46:35
72
Taco Hoppener
Binderij d Broeder 2
47:36
47:30
73
John van Ee
PON 4
48:41
48:33
74
Frank de Vries
PON 5
48:59
48:50
75
Wim van Kampen
Gem. Utrecht 2
49:16
49:07
76
Cees Maaskant
Balance 1
49:54
49:50
77
Teus van Ee
Smink Groep
50:10
50:02
78
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Jumo
50:24
50:23
79
Wijnand Vossestein
Rabobank
50:28
50:26
80
Anne Sophie
Gem. Utrecht 3
52:10
52:02
81
Robert Dorrestein
PON 2
53:09
53:00
82
Brigitte Blauw
PON 5
54:57
54:49
83
Niels Spierenburg
PON 4
55:02
54:53
84
Léone Heijnen
Rabobank
56:17
56:09
85
Michael Schoevaart
Balance 2
56:36
56:33
VKCR, 3200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
13:10
2
Helen Hofstede
Atverni
13:25
3
Annett Horna
Leverkusen (GER)
13:33
4
Yvonne Hak
Hera
13:45
5
Marieke Falkmann
Groningen Atletiek
13:50
6
Lotte van den Boom
THOR
14:03
7
Natasja Brusik
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:22
8
Ingrid Grutters
Prins Hendrik
14:35
9
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
14:44
10
Erika Corstjens
België
14:46
11
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Hellas
14:55
12
Hester Lingsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
15:22
13
Marlies Manders
Hellas
15:31
14
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
15:48
15
Rianne Breedijk
Zaanland
15:51
16
Marjolein Stegeman
TION
15:56
17
Ellen Kuiper
Haag Atletiek
16:08
18
Linda Schoenmakers
Lionitas
16:34
19
Linda Hulsbeek
Climax
16:43
20
Bianca van Osch
Haag Atletiek
17:02
21
Loes Lavrijsen
Hellas
17:48
22
Kirsten de Kok
Groningen
18:52
23
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
18:54
24
Floor Pull ter Gunne
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:28
MKCR, 3200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnoud Okken
Atletico '73
11:27
2
Dieter Vanstreels
Tremelo (BEL)
11:42
3
Niels Verwer
Team Distance Runner
11:46
4
Robert Planting
Sprint
11:57
5
Mark Nouws
Team Distance Runner
12:02
6
Stefan Wessel
De Sperwers
12:04
7
Erwin Meijer
Climax
12:05
8
Guus Reyngoud
Hellas
12:07
9
Tjerk Conijn
Team Distance Runner
12:11
10
Mark Buiks
Sprint
12:14
11
Solomon van Blokland
VAV
12:17
12
David Vonk
Zuidwal
12:18
13
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
12:18
14
Gijs Groen
Haag Atletiek
12:19
15
Sven Grundeken
Leiden Atletiek
12:21
16
Marcel de Jong
AKU
12:23
17
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
12:26
18
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
12:26
19
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
12:27
20
Mathias Meijer
Climax
12:30
21
Youness Karras
Borgerhout Antwerpen
12:30
22
David Bronsveld
Leiden Atletiek
12:33
23
Ard Vlooswijk
AV '34
12:34
24
Ferdy van der Heide
Hera
12:35
25
Wouter Kegge
Clytoneus
12:37
26
Jiri Kemper
Zaanland
12:39
27
Wilfred van Holst
De Gemzen
12:41
28
Nils Daas
Atverni
12:47
29
Rob Bravenboer
Eindhoven Atletiek
12:48
30
Niels van der Geld
Atverni
12:48
31
Cees van Maanen
Hellas
12:49
32
Jelle Verwiel
Hellas
12:51
33
Dave Klink
Leiden Atletiek
12:52
34
Roel van Opdorp
Leiden Atletiek
12:54
35
Ralph Uenk
Climax
12:55
36
Bas Eefting
Lycurgus
12:59
37
Arnout Salome
Prins Hendrik
13:13
38
Gideon Kok
Hera
13:15
39
Vincent Hofmann
Pijnenburg
13:16
40
Sebastiaan Klooster
Phanos
13:21
41
Florentijn Proost
Zuidwal
13:23
42
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
13:24
43
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Loopteam Velocitas
13:29
44
Jespar Wolfswinkel
GAC Hilversum
13:31
45
Werner Helvensteijn
Rotterdam Atletiek
13:44
46
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
13:45
47
Quinten Zwaga
Trias
13:47
48
Tariq van Rooijen
Haag Atletiek
13:53
49
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
13:55
50
Addy Versluis
Atverni
13:56
51
Timo Koren
Rotterdam Atletiek
13:56
52
Jasper Springer
Nijmegen Atletiek
13:57
53
David Landman
GAC Hilversum
13:58
54
Lowie van der Woude
Start '78
13:59
55
Jack van der Walle
Suomi
14:07
56
Leonard Tersteeg
Phoenix
14:09
57
Mart Reiling
Pijnenburg
14:14
58
Sam Praagman
Atverni
14:15
59
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
14:19
60
Kevin Damstra
AV Heerenveen
14:27
61
Simeon Weeda
Atverni
14:29
62
Richard Holstege
AV '40
14:33
63
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
14:36
64
Erik Simons
Tartlétos
14:43
65
Frank van Es
Altis
15:08
66
Hayo Wagenaar
Team 10
15:12
67
Rodger Hulsebos
VAV
15:20
68
Edgar Voogt
Fit
15:20
69
Gwenno Schat
Atverni
15:20
70
Maurice Koster
Energie
15:48
71
Ger Verweg
Hellas
15:57
72
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
16:09
73
Gert Velthuizen
Spark
19:34
74
Bjorn Paree
AV Aalsmeer
20:18
M35, 8000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
30:15
2
Remco Grasman
Running2000
30:24
3
Bjorn Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:32
4
Ad Peeters
AVV
30:51
5
Herman Leeman
avVN
31:03
6
Ronnie Duinkerken
De Kieviten
31:04
7
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
31:04
8
Raimond van der Boom
Loopgroep PK
31:40
9
Richard Clevett
Zuidwal
31:41
10
Nico Altorf
NSL
31:43
11
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
32:11
12
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Pijnenburg
32:18
13
Mohamed Mohammadi
Atos
32:20
14
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
32:21
15
Dennis Hurkmans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:23
16
Michiel Molevelt
Leiden Atletiek
32:51
17
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
32:58
18
René van Dijke
Leiden Atletiek
33:06
19
Ronald Oostdam
NSL
33:10
20
Sicco Bus
Altis
33:26
21
Corné van Kempen
PAC
33:43
22
Harry Sikkema
Pijnenburg
33:54
23
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
34:16
24
Roderik Bourdrez
Phoenix
34:34
25
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
34:47
26
Elwin vd Most
Trias
35:02
27
Mark van Tol
Zuidwal
35:04
28
Mart Meijboom
THOR
35:11
29
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
35:12
30
Jens Oluf Andersen
U-Track
35:27
31
Mark de Boer
Energie
35:36
32
Roelof Goodijk
Phoenix
35:44
33
R A Samuel
AV '23
36:04
34
Richard van Delft
GAC Hilversum
36:33
35
Wiebe Goodijk
VAV
36:35
36
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
36:54
37
Jasper Engel
Phanos
37:03
38
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
37:17
39
Sietse Bouma
Maarssen
37:19
40
Pim de Waard
Trias
37:20
41
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
37:28
42
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
38:39
43
Wilmar de Valk
Clytoneus
39:12
44
Thomas Obst
avVN
39:25
45
Gerrit Pleijter
Flevo Delta
39:26
46
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
39:30
47
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
40:58
48
Patrick Nederlof
PAC
42:26
49
Marco Jonkman
Running AP
43:25
M45, 8000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
30:38
2
Theo Peeters
AVV
31:53
3
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
32:10
4
Rob Barel
VAV
32:21
5
Wannes den Toonder
avVN
32:43
6
Nico de Bree
Trecho
32:44
7
Menno Iedema
Impala
33:01
8
Johan Smet
Phanos
33:03
9
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
33:13
10
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
33:25
11
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
33:32
12
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:37
13
Imro Simmelink
Leiden Atletiek
33:48
14
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:51
15
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
34:03
16
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
34:17
17
Manuel Jose
U-Track
34:42
18
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
34:44
19
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
34:58
20
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
35:00
21
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
35:07
22
Jack Wouda
Nijmegen Atletiek
35:15
23
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
35:18
24
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
35:23
25
Fred Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
35:25
26
Vincent Houtgraaf
Hellas
35:46
27
Ed Baks
Atverni
36:14
28
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
36:42
29
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
36:56
30
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
37:06
31
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
37:06
32
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
37:11
33
Cees Pol
Triathlon
37:48
34
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
37:59
35
Jos Hilberding
PAC
38:04
36
Carl Jansen
Pallas '67
38:06
37
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
38:21
38
Johannes van der Meer
Arena
38:24
39
Ruud Woord
THOR
38:33
40
Berry Ruitenbeek
BAV
38:41
41
Rene Jonkers
AV '23
38:50
42
Kees Boon
Altis
39:03
43
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
39:06
44
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
39:49
45
Henk Libbers
Running AP
39:51
46
Ben van Vliet
avVN
40:27
47
Bert Eskes
Running AP
40:33
48
Wim Both
PAC
40:34
49
Will Conijn
Lycurgus
40:47
50
Bas Swildens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:14
51
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
41:45
52
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:49
53
Erik Auee
OSM '75
42:11
54
Siem Goede
AV '23
42:29
55
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
44:41
56
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
45:54
57
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
46:12
58
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
46:24
M55, 8000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
33:10
2
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
34:24
3
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
34:51
4
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
35:03
5
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
35:09
6
Frans Bekers
Sprint
35:16
7
Wim Threels
GAC Hilversum
36:10
8
Chrik van den Boom
AAV '36
38:28
9
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
39:47
10
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:55
11
Leen de Koning
Tenaco
41:02
12
Jack Bollaart
AV '47
41:27
13
Peter Groen
AV '23
42:43
14
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
42:46
15
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
43:04
16
Evert van t Veld
avVN
46:29
17
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
47:37
M65+, 8000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
43:12
2
Jac van Rijn
avVN
43:30
3
Maarten Grethe
PAC
43:48
4
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
43:54
V35, 6000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
26:15
2
Ester Eikendal
Avantri
26:43
3
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
26:46
4
Claudia van Rijn
Leiden Atletiek
26:55
5
Monique Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:39
6
Angeli Blankers
GAC Hilversum
27:44
7
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
28:03
8
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
28:10
9
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
28:28
10
Hilly Panjer
Veluwe
28:44
11
Janna Brand
De Kieviten
28:55
12
Inge Stegmann
Rotterdam Running Am
29:20
13
Marleen Heemels
Zaanland
29:46
14
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
30:10
15
Acacia Falkena
Triathlon
30:13
16
Susan Warmer
HAC '63
30:33
17
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
30:34
18
Birgit Kool
PAC
31:49
19
Brigitte Kuyer
Hoogland
33:27
V45, 6000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Olympus '70
27:59
2
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
28:41
3
José Nouws
THOR
29:07
4
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:16
5
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
30:36
6
Ilse Land
Pijnenburg
31:07
7
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
32:33
8
Britt Verstegen
Trecho
32:44
9
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Kombijsport
33:34
10
Cora Mulder
avVN
33:40
11
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
36:21
12
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
37:22
13
Karin Vink
IJsselstein Ut
37:59
V55+, 6000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
31:02
2
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:43
3
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
33:07
4
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
33:44
5
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
33:45
JJUNA, 6000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurjen Polderman
Clytoneus
21:35
2
Hans Dilling
Seven Hills Running
21:48
3
Timothy Vergauwen
Loopteam Velocitas
21:59
4
Wouter Ploeger
AAC '61
22:15
5
Frank Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
22:17
6
Melvin Franken
Loopteam Velocitas
22:29
7
Alwin Roovers
Loopteam Velocitas
22:40
8
Joeri Wolf
Flevo Delta
22:44
9
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
22:46
10
Jeffrey Spaltman
Hylas
23:01
11
Wouter Timmermans
Unitas
23:05
12
Leon Koch
Team Distance Runner
23:21
13
Ruben Tock
Spado
23:41
14
Jordi Baars
Team Distance Runner
23:44
15
Tony Mauritz
Haag Atletiek
23:50
16
Edwin de Vries
Almere '81
23:50
17
Lars Cazander
Hellas
23:53
18
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
23:57
19
Tim Bolink
Hellas
24:01
20
Bram Kocx
Attila
24:10
21
Marwin Iedema
Impala
24:11
22
Remi van Balen
Hellas
24:21
23
Carlo Struik
NEA Volharding
24:22
24
Thomas van der Stap
Hellas
24:58
25
Robin Schreur
GVAC
25:08
26
Jim Kruiver
NOVA
25:20
27
Joost Baardman
Clytoneus
25:52
28
Chiljen Velvis
Groningen Atletiek
25:54
29
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
26:11
30
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
28:15
MSEN, 8000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dilling
Seven Hills Running
29:20
2
Casper Dirks
Phanos
29:38
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
29:42
4
Jarno van Miltenburg
29:43
5
Tom van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
29:48
6
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
29:52
7
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
30:04
8
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
30:08
9
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
30:12
10
Pascal van Troost
Haag Atletiek
30:26
11
Berten de Vleeschauwer
België
30:32
12
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:38
13
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
30:38
14
Jan Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
30:42
15
Edgard Creemers
Leiden Atletiek
30:53
16
Michael Groeneweegen
Loopteam Velocitas
31:01
17
Bas Bodewes
Parthenon
31:04
18
Ron Szigetti
Attila
31:05
19
Maarten Jumelet
Leiden Atletiek
31:23
20
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
31:24
21
Maarten Gouda
Trias
31:39
22
Mart Solleveld
Olympus '70
31:43
23
Tim van Leeuwen
Olympus '70
32:05
24
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
32:06
25
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
32:13
26
Joost Klugkist
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:17
27
Elmer Jansen
Haag Atletiek
32:21
28
Maarten Prins
Hellas
32:28
29
Bastiaan Gouda
Trias
32:40
30
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
32:48
31
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
32:49
32
Frank de Graaf
AAC
32:50
33
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
32:51
34
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere '81
32:57
35
Hielke Schurer
Energie
33:05
36
Janwillem Testerink
Leiden Atletiek
33:06
37
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
33:13
38
Michel Mooij
Clytoneus
33:34
39
Frank Heestersmans
Altis
33:50
40
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:03
41
Erik Jans
De Keien
34:06
42
Jochen Cals
Caesar
34:40
43
Kevin van Leusden
Energie
34:46
44
Ramon Holtus
Phanos
35:01
45
Jamal Malik
Altis
35:12
46
Dennis Koomen
Zaanland
35:30
47
Leon van der Lans
HAC '63
35:47
48
Thijs Ros
Clytoneus
35:51
49
Willem Michielsen
Phoenix
36:23
50
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
36:59
51
Dennis Boxhoorn
Clytoneus
37:56
52
Anton de Groot
Leiden Atletiek
38:34
53
Rik Cederhout
De Spartaan
39:23
54
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
40:28
55
Ference van den Bogert
Maarssen
40:45
56
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
41:01
57
Hans de Jong
BAV
41:22
VPROM, 6000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrienne Herzog
Nederland
22:34
2
Miranda Boonstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:10
3
Ilse Pol
Running2000
23:32
4
Ruth van der Meijden
Asterix
23:47
5
Inge de Jong
Team Distance Runner
23:50
6
Andrea Deelstra
AV Heerenveen
23:50
7
Lesley van Miert
Sprint
23:54
8
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
23:56
9
Stephanie de Croock
België
24:24
10
Sanne Broeksma
PAC
24:30
11
Corine Spaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:31
12
Reina Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:15
13
Annelies Homma
Prins Hendrik
25:25
14
Birgit Cals-Berk
Unitas
27:41
VSEN, 6000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
26:37
2
Anouk Lievaart
Attila
26:53
3
May Kerstens
Hellas
27:02
4
Kelly Schouten
Team Distance Runner
27:09
5
Maaike Zuiderwijk
Lycurgus
27:19
6
Chantal Baartse
HAC
27:45
7
An Lenders
AV Helden
28:07
8
Simone Gouw
Zuidwal
28:28
9
Lindsey Faken
Energie
29:09
10
Paula IJzerman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:44
11
Rose-Minke Schure
Triathlon
34:43
12
Kirsten de Kok
36:58
13
Amber Walraven
Altis
37:55
MJUNA, 4000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine de Wild
THOR
16:30
2
Jill Holterman
Zaanland
16:37
3
Maureen Koster
AV '47
16:45
4
Marleen Loman
NOP
16:58
5
Jeanine van de Klashor
U-Track
17:10
6
Suzanne van Wijck
U-Track
17:35
7
Irene van Lieshout
De Keien
17:35
8
Merel van Steenbergen
AV '47
18:02
9
Jacqueline Schröer
Hera
19:30
10
Lisa Habermehl
Energie
20:22
11
Lotte Krause
AKU
20:27
12
Lotte Visser
Energie
20:33
13
Merel Postema
Pijnenburg
21:16
MPROM, 10400 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:24
2
Khalid Choukoud
Haag Atletiek
36:31
3
Jamal Baligha
ImproveRoadRunners
36:35
4
Gert-Jan Wassink
Argo
36:58
5
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
37:08
6
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:24
7
Robert Ton
Team Distance Runner
37:41
8
Ronald Schroer
Team Distance Runner
37:46
9
Rens Dekkers
Team Distance Runner
37:47
10
Jorit van Malsen
Hellas
37:48
11
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
37:50
12
Stefan Van den Broeck
Duffel (BEL)
37:56
13
Oussama Bakkali Tahiri
Marokko
38:04
14
Gerwin van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
38:06
15
Wesley Pauel
Team Distance Runner
38:19
16
Jesse van Burg
Ilion
38:21
17
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
38:41
18
Pim Molenaar
Trias
38:45
19
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
38:47
20
Joost van den Ende
Seven Hills Running
38:49
21
Boris Ogourtsov
Rusland
38:50
22
Huub Maas
THOR
38:51
23
Rob Detert Oude Weme
AAC
39:01
24
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
39:07
25
Jelte Brontsema
Phanos
39:08
26
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
39:11
27
Noel Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
39:18
28
Thijs Feuth
TION
39:22
29
Wouter Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
39:49
30
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
40:29
31
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
41:11
MREC, 3 OF 6 OF 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Stam
Amstelveen
12:24
12:17
2
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
12:17
12:17
3
Marnix Rhijnsburger
Odijk
12:20
12:20
4
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
12:46
12:20
5
Timon Eekel
Huizen
12:58
12:32
6
Wik Breure
Soest
13:15
13:06
7
Jordi Steenman
Soest
13:13
13:12
8
Sjoerd ten Brinke
Culemborg
13:30
13:27
9
Rob Paeper
Huizen
13:34
13:30
10
Simon Eijkemans
Soest
14:40
14:29
11
Dennis Burgers
Almere
15:08
14:36
12
Derk Voorintholt
Soest
16:46
15:00
13
Kees Voorintholt
Soest
16:47
15:01
14
Maarten Rits
Hilversum
16:02
15:21
15
Frits de Haes
Soest
16:27
15:24
16
Stijn Endendijk
Hilversum
16:25
15:55
17
Ben Lurvink
Nieuwe Niedorp
17:22
16:08
18
Frank Vink
Zeist
16:32
16:09
19
Idse ten Brinke
Culemborg
16:19
16:17
20
Johan Pruijs
Bunschoten Spakenbur
16:50
16:22
21
Dominique Andriessen
Soest
18:30
16:25
22
Stijn Uyland
Soest
17:09
16:32
23
Bertus Verheul
Westbroek
18:27
16:32
24
Bert den Breejen
TBS Soest bv
16:48
16:47
25
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
17:25
16:51
26
Milan Heijnen
Oegstgeest
17:53
16:55
27
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
17:03
17:01
28
Peter Brouwers
Soest
17:19
17:03
29
Jasper Modderaar
Zeist
17:52
17:08
30
Marc Mutsers
Amersfoort
17:15
17:14
31
Henk Blankenstijn
Elektrofort
18:23
17:15
32
Egbert Pelgrim
Hilversum
19:05
17:33
33
Joep Eijkemans
Soest
17:56
17:42
34
Niek Wijnen
Tienhoven Ut
19:08
17:59
35
Ruud Pendavingh
Houten
18:31
18:31
36
Richard van Ewijck
Hoogland
18:58
18:41
37
Frank Baars
Soest
20:42
18:44
38
Pieter Doensen
Utrecht
19:21
18:44
39
Arthur de Mol
Bilthoven
19:44
18:47
40
Steven ter Haar
Bunschoten Spakenbur
19:10
18:47
41
Bas Uyland
Soest
19:26
18:48
42
Michael van den Berg
Barneveld
19:58
18:50
43
Mika Dorrestein
Soest
21:33
18:53
44
Junior Brussaard
Huizen
19:33
18:54
45
Tom Andriessen
Soest
19:49
18:57
46
Hamar Muis
Soest
19:38
18:59
47
Stanley Demmers
Soest
19:35
19:01
48
René Knopper
Soest
20:16
19:02
49
Bjorn Verweij
Weesp
21:24
19:05
50
Rick Hamstra
Weesp
21:24
19:06
51
Jeroen Muis
Soest
19:55
19:16
52
Jonan Muis
Soest
20:01
19:23
53
Dennis van Dalen
Baarn
22:07
19:43
54
Sem van Arendonk
Soest
22:24
19:43
55
Léon van den Heuvel
Hilversum
20:38
19:45
56
Immanuel Noorman
Soest
21:25
19:52
57
Wijnand Harskamp
Leusden
21:16
20:01
58
Terje Otte
Soest
22:02
20:03
59
Rik Blom
Amersfoort
22:18
20:03
60
Eric Maurits
Almere
21:13
20:06
61
Freek Labots
Amersfoort
20:41
20:18
62
Milko Berrevoets
Huizen
22:51
20:20
63
Marcel de Boer
Huizen
22:54
20:23
64
Thijs Endendijk
Hilversum
20:55
20:24
65
Arnold de Jonge
Zeist
22:34
20:25
66
Bart Harskamp
Leusden
21:45
20:30
67
Leen Kleijwegt
Soest
21:44
20:32
68
Hidde de Jong
Hilversum
21:04
20:33
69
Rob Edens
Hilversum
20:57
20:34
70
Rico van Arendonk
Soest
23:18
20:37
71
Aat Visser
Soest
21:51
21:02
72
Willem van Soest
Amersfoort
22:16
21:12
73
Fred Burgmans
Soest
23:03
21:16
74
Thom Grasso
Houten
24:03
21:18
75
Auke Nonkes
Nijkerk Gld
22:21
21:20
76
Kees van de Kar
Leusden
23:13
21:26
77
Daniel Kepel
Utrecht
24:12
21:27
78
Chris Eggenkamp
Hoevelaken
22:32
21:29
79
Ton van der Hoeven
Soest
22:31
21:31
80
Bodhi vd Salm
Hoevelaken
24:08
21:37
81
Peter Tebbens
Soest
22:16
21:37
82
Tjerk van Logtestijn
Gendt
24:11
21:39
83
Kees Bonnie
Soest
24:25
21:46
84
Ab van der Salm
Hoevelaken
24:26
21:55
85
Jelger Oud
Amstelveen
22:05
22:05
86
Erik Leeflang
Huizen
25:09
22:07
87
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
24:21
22:08
88
Veronique Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:05
22:37
89
Michiel ten Hoven
Amersfoort
23:05
22:49
90
Juan Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:22
22:54
91
Ben Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:25
22:56
92
Piet Vogel
Lelystad
24:49
23:03
93
Martijn Brouwer
Soest
23:39
23:39
94
Thomas Gouw
Leusden
25:27
23:41
95
Thierry van Benten
Utrecht
24:09
23:48
96
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
25:44
23:52
97
Joerie Gennirre
Utrecht
24:21
24:03
98
Peter Fiere
Noordwijkerhout
26:14
24:12
99
Roland Kepel
Soest
26:56
24:16
100
Arthur G P Vaessen
Soest
26:56
24:16
101
Johannes van der Wiele
Ermelo
24:56
24:23
102
Marco Beijersbergen
Soest
25:15
24:25
103
Merijn van Wouden
Amsterdam
24:52
24:42
104
Bauke ten Brinke
Culemborg
25:14
25:12
105
Auke van Albada
Amersfoort
26:31
25:43
106
Maarten Faddegon
Soest
28:38
26:42
107
Erik Hogervorst
Rotterdam
27:52
27:26
108
Marco Jansen
Soest
29:42
27:47
109
Richard Hartog
Bunschoten Spakenbur
28:42
28:21
110
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
28:26
28:21
111
Marijn Vitenbroek
Driebergen
29:52
28:29
112
Tim van Leek
Soest
30:12
28:47
113
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
29:45
28:49
114
Henk Nordt
Baarn
29:11
28:51
115
Aran Boekeloo3621xj
breukelen
28:58
28:52
116
Robin Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
29:14
28:54
117
Pascal van den Berg
Houten
30:03
28:55
118
Jan de Kragt
Nunspeet
29:44
28:59
119
Ron Visser
Soest
29:56
29:04
120
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
29:54
29:07
121
Mizka Bank
Baarn
31:17
29:12
122
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
29:40
29:17
123
Wim henk Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
29:40
29:17
124
Sjaak Meijberg
Lelystad
30:06
29:19
125
Huub Keulen
Soest
29:37
29:25
126
Jan Koelewijn
Amersfoort
29:34
29:29
127
Thomas Labots
Amersfoort
30:04
29:45
128
Børjen Cijs
Soesterberg
30:31
29:49
129
René van Zoolingen
Amsterdam
31:23
29:50
130
Andre Bakker
Houten
29:51
29:51
131
Pepijn Boer
's-Hertogenbosch
29:57
29:53
132
Eugene Cijs
Soesterberg
30:39
29:56
133
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
30:10
29:59
134
M van Rooijen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:12
30:11
135
Jerke de Ruiter
Amersfoort
31:11
30:12
136
Dimitri Heikamp
Leiden
30:22
30:19
137
Frits van der Meijden
Soesterberg
31:14
30:24
138
Marthijn van Beusekom
Huizen
33:12
30:27
139
Cor de Ruiter
Soest
31:12
30:30
140
Arjan Prent
Hilversum
33:17
30:35
141
Tom Dokter
Barneveld
31:37
30:37
142
Ard de Vries
Lisse
30:57
30:39
143
Patrick Laan
Soest
32:35
30:43
144
Jasper Tiemeijer
Nieuwegein
31:36
30:48
145
Ronald Buitenhuis
Soest
30:56
30:49
146
Matthijs Uitenbogaard
Soest
30:57
30:53
147
Hans Jolink
Maarssen
31:15
31:04
148
Eric Poelmann
Hilversum
31:09
31:08
149
Ferry Timp
Bodegraven
32:00
31:15
150
Rob onder de Linden
Soest
31:43
31:16
151
Vincent Steenhof
Hooglanderveen
33:49
31:23
152
Frank van Toor
Amersfoort
33:16
31:27
153
Roemer Helwig
Soest
31:59
31:30
154
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
32:50
31:38
155
Maurice de Vries
Stitswerd (GBR)
34:03
31:45
156
Jeroen Sengers
Breukelen Ut
34:29
31:49
157
Jaap Nissen
Hilversum
32:30
31:54
158
Fons Gennisse
Utrecht
33:05
31:56
159
Theo Smit
Amersfoort
33:31
32:00
160
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
34:09
32:02
161
Sam Drost
Hoogland
32:14
32:06
162
Paul Timmermans
Amersfoort
32:53
32:19
163
Joost van der Heijden
Soest
33:04
32:21
164
Erik Pragt
Leusden
32:58
32:30
165
Max Draisma
Baarn
32:47
32:31
166
Hans Boshuizen
Soest
34:01
32:33
167
Simon den Hertog
Utrecht
35:02
32:44
168
Justin Wallet
Soest
33:19
32:59
169
Walter de Boer
soest
34:36
33:01
170
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
33:48
33:02
171
Lex Meijer
Baarn
33:57
33:05
172
Wim van Wierst
Huizen
35:04
33:19
173
Wouter van der Dool
Utrecht
35:36
33:20
174
Frank Broekmans
Zeist
34:28
33:26
175
Lorenzo de Vries
Amersfoort
34:47
33:29
176
Frans Veroy
Nieuwkoop
33:30
33:30
177
Frans Veltman
Bilthoven
35:38
33:33
178
Peter Tiemeijer
Nieuwegein
34:23
33:36
179
Joe Torrez
Soest
35:15
33:42
180
Maurice Urlings
Utrecht
34:35
33:53
181
Erwin Voorneveld
Eemnes
34:03
33:57
182
Luuk Schillemans
Soest
34:29
33:57
183
Koert Jan Koers
Baarn
35:34
33:57
184
Tomas van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
36:53
34:05
185
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam
36:54
34:06
186
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
34:08
34:08
187
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
37:43
34:13
188
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
34:22
34:14
189
Piotr Pisula
Sanok (POL)
35:13
34:15
190
Joram van den Berg
Amsterdam
37:43
34:15
191
Henri Freie
Zwolle
35:43
34:16
192
Maas Westeneng
Barneveld
34:27
34:18
193
Peter van Dorresteijn
Soest
36:23
34:21
194
Johan Renes
Soest
36:17
34:24
195
Nicky Raes
Ameide
34:32
34:31
196
Bart van den Brule
Breda
34:41
34:41
197
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
35:40
34:44
198
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
34:48
34:46
199
Michael Jansen
Soesterberg
35:08
34:46
200
Giudo Gielen
Breda
34:52
34:52
201
Niek van Arendonk
Soest
37:36
34:56
202
Gilian van Harmelen
Almere
36:13
34:59
203
Marten Jorritsma
Rijswijk Zh
37:42
34:59
204
René van Sligtenhorst
Almere
36:15
35:01
205
Stephan Suiker
Amsterdam
35:22
35:05
206
Jan Terberg
Ijsselstein
35:29
35:05
207
Michael Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
35:11
35:05
208
Roy Foeken
Soest
35:53
35:06
209
Arjan de Graaf
Amersfoort
36:17
35:06
210
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
36:06
35:12
211
Peter Roomer
Baarn
37:18
35:15
212
Rein Jansen
Utrecht
35:26
35:17
213
Jan Piersma
Baarn
35:17
35:17
214
Dik van Dijk
Westbroek
35:35
35:22
215
Pim van den Dijssel
Soest
36:14
35:27
216
Ton Cornelissen
Soest
37:04
35:28
217
Daniel van Eeden
Hilversum
37:55
35:29
218
Albert Ipenburg
Woudenberg
38:13
35:37
219
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
36:04
35:38
220
Stefan Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
36:20
35:42
221
Fons de Jong
Soest
36:04
35:46
222
Jean Hesp
Naarden
36:49
35:48
223
Pascal Warnaar
Utrecht
35:58
35:49
224
Boris van Beek
Bilthoven
38:27
35:51
225
Martel Berends
Amersfoort
38:15
35:52
226
Jasper Kunst
Hoogland
36:05
35:52
227
Daan Harskamp
Leusden
37:08
35:52
228
Gijs van Veen
Amersfoort
36:50
35:53
229
Job Verkaik
Almere
35:59
35:53
230
Jeroen Werkhoven
Amersfoort
37:44
35:54
231
Goos Knopper
Soest
37:10
35:57
232
Rokus van Opstal
Hilversum
36:48
35:57
233
Bart Korteweg
Rotterdam
37:44
36:01
234
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
36:45
36:06
235
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
36:16
36:07
236
Johan Horst
Huizen
36:19
36:09
237
Jan Ringeling
Nijkerk Gld
36:10
36:10
238
Rob Stevens
Zeist
37:21
36:10
239
Scott Otte
Soest
38:12
36:13
240
Sander Nieuwhoff
De Meern
37:46
36:14
241
Richard Weith
Soest
37:57
36:14
242
Simeon de Goede
Soest
36:24
36:18
243
Raymond Foeken
Soest
37:07
36:19
244
Dik van Kleef
Zwaag
36:42
36:27
245
Reduan Kepel
Utrecht
39:14
36:30
246
Albert Veenendaal
Hoogland
38:36
36:31
247
Alfons Nederkoorn
Zutphen
38:29
36:31
248
Patrick Kepel
Utrecht
39:15
36:32
249
Sjors Nelemans
Blaricum
36:57
36:32
250
Niels Kleijwegt
Soest
36:47
36:41
251
Jeroen van Wilgenburg
Utrecht
36:50
36:45
252
Jeroen Faddegon
Soest
38:39
36:46
253
Ben van Zelst
Soesterberg
36:46
36:46
254
Martin van der Beek
Soesterberg
37:14
36:46
255
Robert de Boer
Bunschoten Spakenbur
37:31
36:46
256
Louis Kinsbergen
Baarn
36:53
36:48
257
Ben de Jongh
Apeldoorn
38:23
36:48
258
Joost Folkers
Utrecht
37:21
36:49
259
Peter Verhaagen
Soest
38:24
36:51
260
Wilfred Mateman
Amersfoort
37:04
36:51
261
Marcel de Boer
Soest
37:10
36:51
262
Marco Loman
Nijkerk Gld
38:14
36:54
263
Marcel Hayen
Amersfoort
37:33
36:54
264
Hilleen Smeets
Soest
37:58
36:55
265
Dolf Wind
Hilversum
39:21
36:56
266
Ben(jr) van Zelst
Soesterberg
36:57
36:57
267
Anne Kuijer
Soest
38:16
36:59
268
Matthias Noorlander
's-Gravenhage
37:06
37:03
269
Martijn Jansen
Soest
37:03
37:03
270
Bas Borreman
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:04
37:04
271
René Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:43
37:07
272
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
37:08
37:08
273
Nico Brouwer
Soest
38:24
37:12
274
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
37:20
37:12
275
Sander van der Laan
Lelystad
39:07
37:17
276
Leo Groeneveld
Soest
39:06
37:17
277
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
37:20
37:17
278
Martin Stolk
Soest
37:29
37:19
279
Peter Meuleman
Tilburg
40:05
37:20
280
Herman Verra
Hilversum
38:05
37:21
281
Peter Bushoff
Soest
39:30
37:28
282
Frank Homburg
Haarlem
37:32
37:31
283
Arjen Radder
Baarn
37:47
37:41
284
Ivo Hilderink
Amsterdam
38:26
37:41
285
Maurits Liefveld
Utrecht
37:56
37:45
286
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
37:48
37:47
287
Marcel van Dijk
Doorn
39:12
37:47
288
Peter Bakker
Soest
39:56
37:52
289
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
37:59
37:52
290
Anthony Correia
IJmuiden
38:26
37:52
291
Alex van Maanen
Zeist
38:20
37:54
292
Emile Penn
Culemborg
38:08
37:59
293
Raymond Wassenaar
Soest
38:16
38:05
294
Rob de Haan
Soest
39:48
38:05
295
Ad van den Brul
Soest
38:11
38:07
296
Nico Warnaar
Soest
38:53
38:07
297
Jarro Kremers
Amersfoort
39:45
38:09
298
Manuel van den Berg
Amersfoort
41:40
38:09
299
Bob Schepers
Amersfoort
38:49
38:09
300
Remco Schuurman
Soest
39:22
38:10
301
Arthur Hofkamp
Naarden
38:18
38:10
302
Peter van Meurs
Soest
38:42
38:16
303
Jorge Labadie
Amsterdam
38:57
38:16
304
Peter Solleveld
Soest
39:53
38:18
305
Daan Grift
Soest
39:41
38:18
306
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
38:25
38:20
307
Marcel Zijlstra
Amersfoort
39:59
38:20
308
Laurens de Mol
Bilthoven
38:34
38:23
309
Bart Vink
Benschop
39:01
38:27
310
Bernard van der Heijde
Putten
38:55
38:28
311
Rene Roelofs
Putten
38:55
38:29
312
Roel Ziekmond
Soest
41:02
38:31
313
Marcel Swart
Soest
41:03
38:32
314
Edwin Bakker
Soest
41:05
38:32
315
Rene Cuperus
Amersfoort
39:23
38:33
316
Daan Cuperus
Amersfoort
39:23
38:33
317
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
39:26
38:35
318
Albert Willigenburg
Hoogland
39:04
38:36
319
Leo Bloem
Woerden
38:44
38:40
320
Richard Sijtsma
Velserbroek
39:04
38:41
321
Hans Warmerdam
Soest
39:02
38:43
322
Ronald Zijlstra
Soest
40:00
38:50
323
Vincent Bal
Alkmaar
39:02
38:51
324
Daan de Natris
De Bilt
40:18
38:52
325
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
40:18
38:52
326
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
39:13
38:56
327
Nico de Jong
Zeewolde
40:01
38:59
328
Arie van Lunteren
Den Dolder
39:31
39:02
329
Stefan Blom
Utrecht
39:08
39:06
330
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
41:10
39:06
331
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
39:29
39:08
332
Rutger Hadowscheffer
Soest
41:48
39:08
333
Huub Stammes
Soest
39:11
39:10
334
Jan van den Boogert
Bussum
40:25
39:10
335
Jos Stukker
Soest
39:40
39:11
336
Ben de Snoo
Amersfoort
39:25
39:14
337
Peter Maier
Rhenen
39:43
39:15
338
Nando Kraaikamp
Soest
40:14
39:16
339
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
39:20
39:17
340
Lennaert den Hoed
Dordrecht
39:39
39:17
341
Bart Klouwen
Amersfoort
41:34
39:17
342
Ruud van Rookhuizen
Hilversum
41:28
39:18
343
Andre van Loo
Nieuwegein
41:14
39:19
344
Bart Housmans
Soest
39:29
39:20
345
Mark in ´t Veld
Amersfoort
39:31
39:20
346
Richard Voorintholt
Soest
41:08
39:20
347
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:02
39:25
348
Gerrit Lasterie
Bosch en Duin
41:01
39:26
349
Ron Timmermans
Amersfoort
39:27
39:26
350
Wouter Stam
Westbroek
39:57
39:26
351
Joost Burcksen
Almere
40:03
39:27
352
Leo Goes
Houten
40:22
39:28
353
Gertjan van Montfoort
Utrecht
40:32
39:31
354
Wim Derks
Dordrecht
39:40
39:34
355
Dirk Hoogendoorn
Vleuten
40:42
39:38
356
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
40:20
39:41
357
Jelle Roes
Amersfoort
42:07
39:42
358
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
39:59
39:46
359
Johan Pont
Culemborg
39:58
39:48
360
Patrick de Reus
Uitgeest
40:11
39:48
361
Jan de Graaf
Almere
39:52
39:48
362
Evert Postema
Soest
40:14
39:48
363
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
40:17
39:49
364
W van Logtestijn
Soest
40:15
39:49
365
Marijn Vlijm
Hilversum
39:58
39:51
366
Dennis Kramer
De Bilt
42:07
39:51
367
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
41:09
39:54
368
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
40:11
39:55
369
Eelco Vogt
Culemborg
40:05
39:56
370
Emiel Spelt
Soest
40:23
39:59
371
Pascal Krabbenborg
Soest
40:00
39:59
372
Alexander Krom
Naarden
41:08
40:00
373
Hennie Kos
Huizen
42:19
40:03
374
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
40:03
40:03
375
Steven van der Maas
Soest
40:05
40:04
376
Dennis Wesse
Hoofddorp
41:00
40:05
377
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
40:10
40:07
378
Cor Haars
Ameide
40:10
40:09
379
Eddy vd Weerd
Baarn
40:24
40:12
380
Vincent Emmelot
Amstelveen
41:04
40:13
381
Jantinus Ziengs
Amersfoort
40:40
40:14
382
Thomas Negenhuis
Delft
41:18
40:16
383
Edwin Optekamp
De Meern
41:45
40:17
384
Niels Vlug
Soest
40:47
40:20
385
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
41:39
40:22
386
Tycho Bloemendal
Amersfoort
40:50
40:22
387
M N den Harder
Soest
41:04
40:23
388
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
41:03
40:23
389
Jurre Haarsma
Amersfoort
40:31
40:24
390
Joris Uijt de Haag
Veghel
40:47
40:24
391
Gertjan de Greef
Amersfoort
40:26
40:25
392
Herman Dokter
Barneveld
41:43
40:26
393
Dennis Froon
Houten
40:59
40:26
394
Bramer
Naarden
41:32
40:26
395
Freek Terberg
Ijsselstein
40:55
40:27
396
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden
40:59
40:27
397
Hans Kellaert
Zeist
41:37
40:28
398
Gerard de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:34
40:30
399
Andre Hersbach
Hilversum
42:23
40:32
400
Huib Giesberts
Heemstede
40:55
40:32
401
Sander Hommels
Huizen
40:42
40:35
402
Vincent van Oostrom
Mijdrecht
41:42
40:37
403
Raphaël Real del Sarte
Soest
40:57
40:38
404
Jeel Heule
Zeist
41:24
40:42
405
Mark Schram
Abcoude
40:57
40:42
406
Gilles van Luijtelaar
Wijchen
42:41
40:44
407
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
40:47
40:44
408
Ruben Nagel
Abcoude
40:57
40:45
409
Hans Corbeel
Huizen
41:13
40:48
410
Vincent van Leent
Soest
41:09
40:48
411
Jeroen Sitters
Baarn
41:29
40:48
412
Ch van Velthoven
Bilthoven
40:54
40:49
413
Jaap van Dieën
Utrecht
41:16
40:50
414
Elmer van Krimpen
Hilversum
41:25
40:50
415
Jeffry van der Beek
Soest
40:56
40:56
416
Wulphert de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
41:35
40:57
417
Tim Scharff
Amersfoort
41:12
40:57
418
Stan Edens
Hilversum
41:04
40:58
419
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
41:02
41:00
420
Bas Kool
Amersfoort
41:06
41:01
421
Olof vd Broek
Soest
41:22
41:01
422
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
43:01
41:02
423
Eric de Snaijer
Utrecht
41:44
41:03
424
Rob de Jonge
Bilthoven
41:07
41:04
425
Fred Scholten
Amersfoort
41:09
41:04
426
René Hilhorst
Soest
41:15
41:09
427
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
42:12
41:10
428
Holger Wagenaar
Soest
42:45
41:10
429
Marco Smit
Amersfoort
41:52
41:11
430
Rutger Rienks
Amersfoort
42:30
41:12
431
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
41:16
41:14
432
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
43:54
41:14
433
Pieter Calis
Soest
41:55
41:14
434
Fransjan Roesink
's-Gravenhage
41:19
41:16
435
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
42:49
41:16
436
Alexander Goverse
Rotterdam
41:39
41:17
437
Peter Hendriksen
Amersfoort
42:38
41:19
438
Robert van den Boogert
Lisse
41:36
41:19
439
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
43:46
41:23
440
Thomas Obst
Hilversum
41:24
41:23
441
Christiaan Woldendorp
IJsselstein Ut
41:43
41:26
442
Martin Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
42:38
41:27
443
Stefan van Barneveld
Westbroek
41:57
41:28
444
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
42:19
41:30
445
Chris de Back
Capelle aan den IJss
42:26
41:31
446
Petrus Lenes
Almere
41:33
41:33
447
Rien Florijn
Soest
41:43
41:35
448
Jan Huib Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:58
41:37
449
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw Vennep
41:41
41:38
450
Goos van Toorn
Woerden
43:27
41:38
451
Antoine van der Hulst
Nieuwegein
43:21
41:39
452
John Robberts
Nieuw Vennep
43:12
41:39
453
Joop Majoor
Huizen
43:01
41:44
454
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
42:10
41:44
455
Thijs Roest
Soest
42:51
41:45
456
Enno Aerts
Weesp
43:03
41:45
457
Onno Blom
Amsterdam
42:26
41:46
458
Richard Klomp
Tienhoven Ut
42:49
41:46
459
Norbert Plezer
Soest
42:43
41:48
460
Fokko Sijtsma
Soest
42:00
41:52
461
Wim ten Brinke
Culemborg
41:58
41:55
462
Eddie Sevink
Soesterberg
42:35
41:58
463
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
42:55
41:59
464
Jordy Rave
Amersfoort
42:10
42:00
465
Patrik Kleinegris
Soest
42:47
42:01
466
Richard Stolwerk
Oosterhout Nb
43:07
42:01
467
Hans Wortel
Zeist
42:45
42:02
468
Jan van der Ven
Leusden
42:59
42:03
469
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
42:50
42:05
470
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
42:15
42:05
471
Clemens Overeem
Soest
42:14
42:05
472
Thijs Franssen
De Bilt
44:13
42:06
473
Luc Roelofs
Utrecht
42:56
42:09
474
Diederik Wieman
Soest
42:29
42:11
475
Danny van Galen
wijchen
42:35
42:13
476
Edwin de Voer
Soest
42:18
42:13
477
Marc Bogaert
Lennik (BEL)
42:54
42:14
478
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:49
42:15
479
Jeroen Gmelig Meyling
Bunschoten Spakenbur
42:41
42:17
480
Jos Ooms
Bergen op Zoom
42:51
42:19
481
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
43:44
42:24
482
Hans van Elst
Soest
42:34
42:24
483
Joost van den Bemd
Bussum
43:31
42:25
484
Daniel van Raalte
Amsterdam
44:15
42:25
485
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
42:43
42:26
486
Christiaan Bekker
IJsselstein Ut
43:25
42:29
487
John Smeeing
Soest
42:59
42:29
488
Frank van der Velde
Amersfoort
42:53
42:29
489
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:06
42:30
490
Rene Boekhoff
Soest
42:55
42:31
491
Marius van Andel
Leusden
44:19
42:32
492
Willem Pthoven
Soest
42:35
42:33
493
Bertjan Verheul
Westbroek
43:05
42:33
494
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
44:39
42:34
495
Diango Alvarez
Soest
43:48
42:36
496
Michiel van der Burgh
Baarn
42:53
42:38
497
R de Jong
Purmerend
42:39
42:39
498
Gertjan Eekel
Huizen
43:06
42:39
499
Martijn Koolhoven
Soest
42:58
42:42
500
Jasper Uijt de Haag
Veghel
43:04
42:42
501
Johan Timmerman
Huizen
43:16
42:43
502
Barend Treep
Naarden
43:50
42:43
503
Piet Kunst
Hoogland
42:59
42:44
504
Peter Uijt de Haag
Veghel
43:05
42:47
505
Bertus Wouda
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
42:52
42:48
506
Tammo van Eys
Soest
43:00
42:49
507
Christiaan de Kok
Druten
43:24
42:51
508
Ad van Olst
Hilversum
44:16
42:51
509
Luc Engelander
Nieuwegein
45:14
42:51
510
Wouter Schepers
Baarn
45:38
42:51
511
Joep Damstra
Leusden
44:41
42:52
512
Paul Uijt de Haag
Soest
43:13
42:53
513
Frank Brugman
Hilversum
44:54
42:54
514
Serge Heijnen
Oegstgeest
43:54
42:55
515
Armin Weier
Xanten (GER)
44:33
42:58
516
John Bessems
Vleuten
44:45
43:00
517
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
43:23
43:02
518
Erik Kleijn
Soesterberg
44:08
43:03
519
Jens Wahlen
Hilversum
45:27
43:03
520
Piet van Stijn
Haarlem
44:55
43:04
521
Jeroen Mertens
Baarn
43:24
43:06
522
Frits de Kam
Soest
43:11
43:06
523
Henk Bles
Baarn
43:58
43:06
524
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
43:50
43:08
525
Herman Roest
Soest
44:27
43:09
526
Harm Mateman
Amersfoort
43:24
43:11
527
Jeroen Grootveld
Soest
44:56
43:12
528
Stefan Hes
Amsterdam
44:35
43:12
529
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
43:53
43:21
530
Marc van der Duijs
Soest
43:45
43:22
531
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
44:36
43:23
532
Rob de Keijns
Houten
43:35
43:23
533
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
43:27
43:25
534
Richard Mostard
Soest
43:30
43:25
535
Marten de Vries
Amersfoort
43:43
43:25
536
Floris Berkhout
Naarden
44:34
43:26
537
Jan dirk Heesbeen
Hoogland
43:41
43:26
538
Kees de Zeeuw
Soest
43:51
43:26
539
Max van 't Velt
Hilversum
45:24
43:31
540
Piet Kurvink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:17
43:35
541
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
44:40
43:37
542
Cally Yang
Hilversum
45:33
43:37
543
Wim Zomer
Amersfoort
43:41
43:38
544
Steven Vos
Soest
45:16
43:39
545
John van Luijn
Utrecht
45:06
43:41
546
R van Dalem
Hoofddorp
44:35
43:42
547
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
46:24
43:42
548
Peter Bosch
Leiden
44:03
43:45
549
Pieter Vinks
Soest
43:51
43:47
550
Mart van der Meijden
Gouderak
45:47
43:48
551
Kevin van Lunteren
Den Dolder
44:20
43:55
552
Stijnco Woldendorp
Amersfoort
44:16
44:00
553
Gerard van Putten
Amersfoort
44:38
44:00
554
Ramon Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
45:11
44:02
555
Piter Krom
Soest
46:12
44:02
556
Hans Mors
Hilversum
44:27
44:02
557
Jom Heidinga
Soest
46:15
44:04
558
Mark Gruijters
Soest
44:24
44:06
559
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
45:01
44:08
560
Tijs de Bree
Laag Zuthem
46:07
44:09
561
Tom Rave
Amersfoort
44:20
44:10
562
Theo Sandker
Amsterdam
45:30
44:12
563
Edwin Pot
Amersfoort
47:06
44:12
564
Adrie van Schaik
Krimpen aan den IJss
44:29
44:13
565
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:22
44:14
566
Maarten Tenten
Rotterdam
46:48
44:16
567
Bassam George Wartan
De Meern
44:57
44:16
568
Herman van Essen
Hoevelaken
46:30
44:18
569
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
45:25
44:18
570
Hans van Gerven
Amersfoort
46:01
44:21
571
Tim Wubbe
Amersfoort
46:50
44:21
572
Anton van Kaam
Naarden
45:32
44:22
573
Arnoud van Walsum
Soest
45:43
44:22
574
Michael Kampen
Soest
45:27
44:23
575
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
44:38
44:24
576
Jelle Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
44:43
44:26
577
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
45:59
44:26
578
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
44:43
44:27
579
Ton Marzec
Houten
44:42
44:27
580
Hugo Dullemont
Zwaanshoek
44:43
44:28
581
Evert ten Kate
Bilthoven
44:40
44:28
582
Marco van Houdt
Soest
45:34
44:31
583
Jan Wind
Hilversum
46:59
44:36
584
Ilja Kaspers
Soest
44:55
44:36
585
Rene Bosman
Amersfoort
45:20
44:40
586
Bernd Nijenhuis
Soest
45:08
44:41
587
Theo de Vries
Zeist
44:48
44:43
588
Remco Kruiswijk
Muiden
46:01
44:43
589
Wim Olsthoorn
Amersfoort
44:52
44:43
590
Wouter Nieuwenburg
Lelystad
46:40
44:50
591
Peter Schaaphok
Ermelo
44:58
44:51
592
Erik Keijzer
Hilversum
47:00
44:56
593
Hermen van Dorp
Amersfoort
45:29
44:56
594
Guido van Kempen
Soest
45:57
44:56
595
Anton van Kessel
Soest
45:32
44:58
596
Vriezenga
Utrecht
46:34
44:58
597
Vincent Dijks
Hooglanderveen
45:35
44:58
598
Henk Sevink
Leusden
46:50
44:59
599
Albert Hennipman
Utrecht
47:29
45:00
600
Henk van Heemskerk
Hilversum
46:59
45:01
601
Wilco Schouten
Leusden
45:16
45:02
602
Rob van Beek
Soest
45:20
45:03
603
Jordi Kos
Huizen
47:22
45:04
604
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
46:49
45:04
605
Ronald Dekker
Woerden
46:50
45:05
606
Joost Gijsbers
Utrecht
47:39
45:06
607
Gert Lamers
Soesterberg
45:09
45:07
608
Peter Ingels
Soest
45:52
45:08
609
Edwin Bor
Zeist
45:37
45:09
610
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
47:24
45:13
611
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
46:43
45:13
612
Mon Akkerman
Vianen Ut
45:52
45:14
613
Ed Bosse
Almere
46:36
45:16
614
Jean Paul Haaksman
Houten
45:25
45:17
615
Tristan Wallet
Soest
45:39
45:19
616
Arjen Salemink
Soest
47:13
45:21
617
Mark Hofstede
soest
46:41
45:21
618
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
46:49
45:23
619
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
46:48
45:24
620
Henk de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
45:50
45:26
621
Bert de Goede
Hilversum
46:02
45:26
622
Niels Rijper
Amsterdam
46:34
45:29
623
Rob de Jong
Harderwijk
45:59
45:29
624
Peter Spier
Soest
48:11
45:30
625
Rogier Eijsten
Amsterdam
47:13
45:31
626
Bas Kluts
Soest
47:20
45:32
627
Ton Koenders
Soest
46:39
45:33
628
Eric Peperkamp
Zoetermeer
47:01
45:34
629
Tony Gaillard
Soest
46:19
45:36
630
Cor Heemskerk
Huizen
47:04
45:36
631
Willem Lageweg
De Bilt
46:22
45:36
632
Michel Seinen
Huizen
47:46
45:36
633
Bram van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
46:57
45:37
634
John Versteeg
Utrecht
46:23
45:37
635
Niels Edens
Hilversum
46:01
45:37
636
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
46:22
45:38
637
Ton Kraaikamp
Soest
46:38
45:39
638
Robert P van den Breul
Soest
46:31
45:39
639
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
46:02
45:39
640
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
46:07
45:40
641
Peter van Os
Hilversum
46:46
45:41
642
Dirk-Jan de Jong
Nieuwegein
46:12
45:44
643
Ad van Halteren
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
46:00
45:45
644
Casper Brasser
Utrecht
46:04
45:47
645
Bert van Wingerden
Huizen
48:03
45:49
646
Jos de Vries
Leusden
46:24
45:50
647
Klaas Beukers
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:14
45:52
648
Max Welling
Zeist
48:06
45:54
649
Mark Byrman
Amersfoort
46:51
45:54
650
Gaby Suvaal
Hoogland
48:18
45:54
651
Andre Smal
Leusden
46:58
45:54
652
Daniel Gmelig Meyling
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:42
45:58
653
René de Groot
Soest
46:09
46:01
654
Wim Scholtes
Wateringen
46:28
46:04
655
Marco Blokland
De Meern
48:13
46:05
656
Martin van Arendonk
Soest
48:46
46:05
657
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
47:19
46:08
658
Sven van Bemmel
Soest
46:30
46:08
659
Harry van Brummelen
Soest
47:20
46:09
660
Joram van Boven
Amersfoort
47:26
46:10
661
Frans de Rijk
Weesp
47:13
46:12
662
Jeffrey Mets
Soest
48:12
46:13
663
Patrick Morgan
Den Dolder
46:13
46:13
664
Arno Zijderveld
Apeldoorn
48:08
46:14
665
Wim Smit
Achterveld
48:15
46:18
666
Erwin Smeets
Houten
48:17
46:20
667
Johan Jipat
Soest
48:48
46:23
668
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
47:37
46:23
669
Henk van Veelen
Maartensdijk
49:14
46:23
670
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
46:40
46:25
671
Fred Tollenaar
Zeist
46:59
46:25
672
Frank Nijkamp
Zwolle
47:17
46:26
673
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
47:17
46:27
674
Frank Bredius
Soest
48:31
46:29
675
Johan Kluts
Soest
48:19
46:30
676
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:58
46:31
677
Ron Magielsen
Hilversum
48:12
46:32
678
Marten Damsma
Soest
46:58
46:34
679
Jacques Smeets
Soest
46:43
46:36
680
Andre van Zadel
Soest
47:36
46:37
681
Dominique Koedijkers
Soest
46:53
46:38
682
Hans Draaijer
Amersfoort
47:11
46:39
683
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
48:13
46:41
684
Henk Blankestijn
Elektrofort
47:44
46:44
685
Joeri vd Broek
Soest
49:35
46:47
686
Olof Könst
Maarssen
49:17
46:47
687
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
47:03
46:49
688
Bert Damsma
Soest
48:02
46:49
689
Eric van der Broek
Soest
47:05
46:50
690
Jaap Duyst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
47:15
46:50
691
Bart te Kulve
Soest
49:00
46:55
692
Hans van de Beek
Soest
49:12
46:55
693
Cees Kooima
Soest
47:10
46:56
694
Hans Hamstra
Weesp
49:05
46:57
695
Kasper Rozeboom
Soest
47:48
46:57
696
Jorrit Vellema
Soest
47:48
46:58
697
Wim Kohsiek
Soest
47:58
46:58
698
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
49:13
46:59
699
Marco Buijs
Amersfoort
48:02
47:00
700
Chris Coleman
Almere
49:05
47:01
701
Guido Hittorf
Barneveld
47:14
47:01
702
Chris van de Kamp
Hilversum
49:23
47:02
703
Peter van der Wulp
Bilthoven
49:56
47:06
704
Peter Hilhorst
Soest
47:56
47:08
705
Jan Toscani
Naarden
47:53
47:08
706
Henk ter Wal
Amsterdam
47:59
47:09
707
Ernst Booij
Groenekan
49:38
47:10
708
Wim Koster
Bussum
47:42
47:13
709
Tim Schillemans
Soest
47:47
47:14
710
Thomas van Luijtelaar
's-Gravenhage
49:09
47:14
711
Rob Jak
Nederhorst den Berg
47:48
47:15
712
Ben Echtien
Amersfoort
48:02
47:16
713
Vincent Appelhof
Houten
47:32
47:17
714
Berrie Schuurman
Westbroek
48:15
47:17
715
Ron Jansen
Baarn
50:02
47:18
716
Arie den Hoed
Dordrecht
47:26
47:18
717
Alexander Straatman
Soest
48:25
47:18
718
Patrick Meijer
Soest
48:05
47:18
719
Jeroen Paulusma
Amersfoort
50:36
47:23
720
Hans Cornelis
Soest
48:28
47:24
721
Eric de Haan
Soest
49:22
47:24
722
Joost Kool
Rotterdam
49:54
47:25
723
Tim Kraaier
Naarden
48:38
47:27
724
Stan Uyland
Soest
48:11
47:28
725
Hans Brits
Amstelveen
50:04
47:28
726
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:16
47:30
727
Mari Beks
Amersfoort
48:28
47:31
728
Boudewijn Schipper
Muiden
49:24
47:31
729
Frans Wisse
Soest
48:58
47:32
730
Robert Wagner
Soest
47:56
47:32
731
Jeroen Wijker
Amersfoort
49:36
47:32
732
Dick Gasenbeek
Hollandsche Rading
49:03
47:33
733
Ab Weerman
Soesterberg
49:30
47:34
734
Paul ten Have
Eemnes
48:00
47:35
735
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
48:53
47:37
736
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
48:36
47:38
737
Maurice Smeink
Soest
49:37
47:39
738
Roger Terlien
Ecublens (VD) (SUI)
47:52
47:39
739
Martijn Kwant
Soest
48:18
47:42
740
Ger Kuyper
Nieuwegein
48:34
47:48
741
Thijs Kool
Amersfoort
48:13
47:50
742
Jurgen Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
48:55
47:50
743
Onno Hoekmeijer
Zaandam
48:02
47:50
744
Ruud van Donk
Amersfoort
49:08
47:51
745
Jan Schuurman
Soest
48:49
47:52
746
Jan Zuurhout
Nieuwegein
48:42
47:54
747
Frits Peters
Soest
48:46
47:54
748
Theo Agterberg
De Bilt
50:14
47:55
749
Bote Engwenda
amersfoort
48:53
47:55
750
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
48:53
47:56
751
Rick Advocaat
Den Dolder
48:07
47:56
752
Jaco van Dasler
Soest
47:58
47:57
753
Johanvan Hoevelaak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:13
47:57
754
André Gouw
Amersfoort
49:59
47:59
755
Emiel Schouw
Soest
50:28
48:00
756
David Gaillard
Soest
49:56
48:00
757
Arnoud de Vaal
Amersfoort
49:48
48:01
758
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
50:14
48:01
759
Arjen van der Wal
Soest
49:23
48:02
760
Robbert Steenman
Soest
48:48
48:02
761
Marc Ouwehand
Utrecht
50:37
48:03
762
Hendrik-Jan de Boer
Lage Vuursche
49:39
48:03
763
Mark Griep
Doorn
50:06
48:03
764
Aloys Heutinck
Ulft
50:37
48:03
765
Hugo van den Broek
Odijk
49:27
48:06
766
Martin de Vries
Hilversum
51:07
48:07
767
Wim Oortwijn
Hilversum
49:47
48:07
768
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
50:44
48:09
769
Everhard van Dijk
Soest
48:46
48:10
770
Marco Bloemen
Utrecht
49:44
48:12
771
Onno Jol
Diemen
49:26
48:17
772
Fons Bil
Amersfoort
48:54
48:21
773
Bart Niesten
Amersfoort
51:03
48:21
774
Theo Peters
Leusden
49:48
48:24
775
Jim van t'Klooster
Soest
50:57
48:28
776
Hans Krabben
Amsterdam
48:38
48:28
777
André Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
48:58
48:29
778
Jos Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
50:50
48:30
779
Leon Oud
Amstelveen
50:17
48:31
780
Pim van Asch
Soest
50:52
48:32
781
Ruud Beukers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
48:56
48:35
782
Peter Middelhuis
De Meern
50:18
48:36
783
Klaas Kooy
Huizen
50:52
48:37
784
Ronald van Bemmel
Soest
50:50
48:38
785
Erwin Stiemer
Almere
51:24
48:38
786
John de Vries
Baarn
49:57
48:39
787
Bart van Bekkum
Soest
50:46
48:40
788
Cees den Heijer
Soest
50:34
48:41
789
Kor de Boer
Almere
50:03
48:42
790
Andre van Vugt
Soest
49:10
48:42
791
Olaf de Graaf
Eemnes
49:47
48:45
792
Chris Couenberg
Nijkerk Gld
48:51
48:51
793
Peter Kaspers
Soest
49:12
48:54
794
Herman Hoeke
Soest
51:28
48:54
795
Bernard Neijzen
Leusden
51:22
48:55
796
Wibo Rip
Soest
50:28
48:55
797
Jur Elzinga
Soest
51:40
48:56
798
Kees Bruins
Houten
50:11
48:59
799
Dick van Doorn
Utrecht
51:42
48:59
800
Rob Versteeg
epe
50:23
49:00
801
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
49:59
49:02
802
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
51:27
49:06
803
Kees van Barneveld
Westbroek
51:01
49:07
804
Arthur Loos
Amsterdam
50:19
49:07
805
Robin Troost
Woerden
51:06
49:08
806
Rob Wagenvoord
Bussum
51:19
49:11
807
Bert Wilms
Weesp
51:27
49:11
808
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
51:57
49:14
809
Stijn Okkersen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:32
49:16
810
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
50:56
49:17
811
Ruben van Doorn
Utrecht
49:42
49:18
812
Ronny Krutwagen
Druten
51:26
49:19
813
Joost Jacobs
Soest
50:47
49:20
814
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
51:15
49:25
815
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
51:40
49:32
816
Theo van Dopperen
Nieuwegein
50:01
49:32
817
Ron van der Kroef
Leusden
50:22
49:38
818
Mark Akkerman
Soest
51:08
49:39
819
Marcel Westerhoud
Soest
50:00
49:39
820
Jos de Pee
Leusden
51:26
49:40
821
Gerbrand Jonkhelm
Leusden
50:02
49:40
822
Giel Hanraets
Utrecht
52:15
49:42
823
Victor de Vries
bedfordshire (GBR)
52:02
49:44
824
Paul Kok
Soest
49:55
49:47
825
Gert Dijkema
Soest
52:17
49:47
826
Remy van den Berg
Nederhorst den Berg
51:12
49:48
827
Laurens Goverse
Amsterdam
50:21
49:49
828
Adrie Mulder
Utrecht
50:49
49:55
829
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
50:26
49:56
830
Peter Weijermans
Amersfoort
51:11
49:56
831
Frank Rasch
Soest
51:33
49:58
832
Harry J M Klumper
Harderwijk
50:30
49:58
833
Robert van Hoek
Waddinxveen
50:55
49:59
834
Jan de Hooge
Vleuten
52:07
49:59
835
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
51:52
50:00
836
Henk Everts
Soest
50:36
50:01
837
Marc Smits
Soest
52:07
50:05
838
Ronald Smout
Houten
50:11
50:11
839
Niek Govers
Amersfoort
51:44
50:12
840
Cees van Vianen
Soest
52:53
50:12
841
Marc de Bock
Heukelum
51:18
50:13
842
Bas Heggen
Amersfoort
50:22
50:18
843
Peter Colthoff
Soest
51:14
50:21
844
Henk Jan Post
Hilversum
51:11
50:21
845
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
51:50
50:21
846
Ruben Farie
Utrecht
52:56
50:23
847
Cees van Isselt
Soest
52:22
50:23
848
Wim Leenders
Amsterdam
53:01
50:26
849
Rob Kleinegris
Soest
50:40
50:27
850
Bob van Vlooten
Hilversum
52:28
50:28
851
Gert Noordhoek
Soest
51:29
50:29
852
Rene Paardekooper
Westbroek
52:28
50:31
853
Stefan Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
51:43
50:32
854
Vincent van Amerongen
Arnhem
52:11
50:34
855
Peter Pottinga
Soest
52:03
50:35
856
Marc van Gaalen
Huizen
51:26
50:37
857
Bergo Korteweg
Huizen
52:51
50:39
858
Herbert van Zomeren
Soest
50:46
50:39
859
Rob de Graaf
Soest
52:31
50:41
860
Miklos Palko
Bussum
53:19
50:42
861
Frank Hammen
Zeist
52:25
50:44
862
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
51:30
50:47
863
Henk Hagedoorn
Zeist
52:34
50:49
864
Hans Blommestijn
Nederhorst den Berg
51:52
50:52
865
Harry Wouters
Soest
52:23
50:52
866
Gert van Erk
Amersfoort
51:28
50:53
867
Raymond Leenders
Leusden
53:16
50:53
868
Chris Brandsen
Amersfoort
51:06
50:56
869
Rik de Groot
Soest
53:29
50:59
870
Walter Poppeliers
Soest
53:12
51:03
871
Jules Stolk
Zeist
53:39
51:12
872
Philip Wind
Hilversum
53:40
51:15
873
John Hoebe
Soest
51:41
51:15
874
Tony vd Laar
Soest
51:59
51:16
875
Henry Swankhuizen
Kortenhoef
53:11
51:16
876
Peter van Esseveld
Soesterberg
51:39
51:18
877
Pravas Vierus
Amersfoort
53:26
51:18
878
Willem Rip
Soest
52:32
51:20
879
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
51:58
51:23
880
Julian Ranke
Amersfoort
52:40
51:26
881
Rob Klomps
Zeist
53:31
51:26
882
Frits Ranke
Amersfoort
52:41
51:27
883
Jarvin Vos
Soest
54:02
51:31
884
Han Karsemeijer
Breukeleveen
54:12
51:34
885
Dick Minkema
Soest
52:52
51:37
886
Ruud Frings
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:58
51:37
887
Albert Bots
Soest
51:58
51:38
888
Frank Robert
Almere
52:59
51:39
889
Wim Hilhorst
Soest
53:02
51:39
890
Klaas van 't Klooster
Soest
53:07
51:39
891
Sabino Lima
Moordrecht
54:18
51:41
892
Jeffrey van Lunteren
Den Dolder
52:10
51:43
893
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
54:18
51:50
894
Marcel van Rooijen
Amersfoort
53:47
51:51
895
Wim du Pont
Hoorn Nh
54:26
51:55
896
Theo van Vliet
Weesp
54:33
51:57
897
Willem Peut
Leusden
54:28
51:57
898
Rene van Staveren
Almere
54:18
52:02
899
Pieter Goedendorp
Soest
54:06
52:03
900
Co van den Brink
Soest
53:19
52:06
901
Ton Breure
Soest
53:12
52:06
902
René van der Klis
Huizen
54:19
52:07
903
Alex van der Wijk
Leusden
54:36
52:09
904
Peter van Winssem
Maarssen
54:05
52:10
905
Cees Wagenaar
Amersfoort
53:07
52:12
906
Toine l' Ami
Wassenaar
52:30
52:13
907
Cor Heutink
Huizen
53:10
52:16
908
Pieter Goverse
Soesterberg
52:47
52:17
909
Frans Colthoff
Baarn
53:18
52:20
910
Mark Huijts
Soest
52:57
52:22
911
Jan Uittenbroek
Woerden
53:56
52:30
912
Wim Spelt
Soest
53:19
52:31
913
Bert van Dijk
Soest
54:02
52:35
914
Marten Loedeman
Amersfoort
54:06
52:39
915
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
53:24
52:39
916
Hans Koning
Wageningen
53:52
52:46
917
Hans Faddegon
Soest
54:43
52:49
918
Jeen de Vries
Amersfoort
54:02
52:51
919
Lex Vermeulen
Amersfoort
54:05
52:54
920
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
53:55
53:02
921
Boris Hoenson
Zeist
56:19
53:06
922
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
55:21
53:07
923
Hans de Goede
Soest
55:22
53:07
924
Jurgen Lentz
Baarn
55:18
53:08
925
Frans Schmetz
Baarn
55:57
53:09
926
Pim Dalinghaus
Amersfoort
53:11
53:11
927
Pim Roozendaal
Van Zanen B.V.
56:03
53:18
928
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
56:09
53:27
929
Jan van Eijk
Harmelen
56:02
53:33
930
Hans Fleuren
Almere
54:45
53:39
931
Jeroen Grootveld
Houten
55:31
53:39
932
Marco van Tiel
Rhenen
56:18
53:43
933
Bartjan van den Dijsse
Soest
54:34
53:48
934
Ruud Haverlag
Almere
55:13
53:51
935
Jos Dessens
Bosch en Duin
56:01
54:04
936
Joop Kielder
Nijkerk Gld
55:16
54:06
937
Martin Wubbe
Amersfoort
56:36
54:07
938
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
56:02
54:08
939
Remko Renes
Zeist
56:32
54:15
940
Ard Heusinkveld
Amersfoort
57:05
54:16
941
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
55:37
54:16
942
Edwin Schuchmann
Zoetermeer
55:27
54:18
943
Louis van Disseldorp
Utrecht
57:09
54:21
944
Kees Splinter
Almere
55:43
54:23
945
Eduard Mulder
Amstelveen
55:38
54:26
946
Hans van den Berg
Houten
55:47
54:31
947
Frans de Jong
Zoetermeer
55:58
54:38
948
Anton Westland
Bunschoten Spakenbur
55:59
54:40
949
Yannick Schueler
Soest
56:35
54:43
950
Ad la Garde
Rotterdam
56:15
54:45
951
Marc van Gastel
Amersfoort
56:59
54:45
952
Aart-Jan Brouwer
Delfgauw
56:15
54:48
953
Jeroen Kleijwegt
Soest
56:38
54:49
954
Laurens Nuijten
Soest
56:37
54:50
955
Bauke Versteeg
Doorn
55:21
54:52
956
Guus Verweij
Weesp
57:17
54:58
957
Jacko Moerdijk
Ermelo
57:41
54:59
958
Rien Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
56:16
55:00
959
Cees vd Heuvel
Soest
56:20
55:01
960
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
56:46
55:01
961
Douwe-Jan Bakker
Amersfoort
56:10
55:02
962
Ton ten Velthuis
Hilversum
56:33
55:05
963
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
58:01
55:19
964
Rob van Kleef
Soest
56:56
55:19
965
Ed Mulder
Zwolle
57:07
55:24
966
Marc Meeder
Hoogland
56:53
55:32
967
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
57:59
55:34
968
Piet Buijsman
Utrecht
57:36
55:37
969
Jan V d Hoef
Soest
57:33
55:39
970
Herman Fledderus
Voorburg
57:23
55:52
971
Ernst Budwilowitz
Soest
57:47
55:55
972
Jeroen Vellekoop
Muiden
58:09
55:56
973
Ge Koelink
Soest
58:16
56:05
974
Frans Mineur
Soesterberg
56:49
56:05
975
Kees Kreijne
Hoogland
58:52
56:14
976
Gerard Drost
Soest
58:06
56:19
977
Peter Draisma
Baarn
56:36
56:21
978
Arthur Izeboud
Leidschendam
58:43
56:21
979
Rene de Vaal
Amersfoort
58:09
56:24
980
René Batenburg
Soest
56:27
56:27
981
Rob d e Ridder
Soest
57:59
56:32
982
Albert Klooster
Woubrugge
58:44
56:38
983
Anne Vriezenga
Zwolle
58:26
56:43
984
Waldo Baas
Naarden
59:08
56:48
985
Peter Schouten
Naarden
59:08
56:48
986
Jan Roels
Soest
58:07
56:50
987
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
59:21
56:53
988
Gerard Geerlings
Soesterberg
57:53
56:55
989
Mario Roest
Haarlem
57:29
57:05
990
Eric van Vollenhoven
Zeist
58:02
57:08
991
Rob Dekker
Soest
58:05
57:16
992
Sietske de Boer
58:18
57:22
993
Hans van Jaarsveld
IJsselstein Ut
59:23
57:22
994
Peter Westerhof
Deventer
59:13
57:30
995
Steven Veenendaal
Maartensdijk
59:55
57:33
996
Marcel van Rhee
Maartensdijk
59:56
57:34
997
Herman Middendorp
Maartensdijk
1:00:00
57:39
998
Stef Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:00:14
57:45
999
Frits Klip
Soesterberg
59:24
57:46
1000
Peter Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:00:17
57:47
1001
André Bolt
Amersfoort
59:55
57:47
1002
Koos Nooi
Soest
1:00:40
57:58
1003
Dick Molenaar
Baarn
1:00:36
57:59
1004
Peterpaul Kempers
Bussum
1:00:33
58:15
1005
Berry Westerbeek
Leusden
59:16
58:25
1006
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:00:21
58:25
1007
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:00:20
58:36
1008
Joop Paul
Laren Nh
1:00:15
58:48
1009
Ruud vd Klomp
Maarssen
1:01:25
58:48
1010
Frans Jozef Marlet
Amersfoort
1:00:45
58:49
1011
Pieter Postema
Amersfoort
1:00:28
58:58
1012
Frans Donders
Schoorl
59:55
59:14
1013
Maarten van Leeuwen
Bussum
1:01:41
59:20
1014
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
1:01:34
59:25
1015
Lowie Looijen
Amersfoort
1:00:17
59:31
1016
Fred Gundlach
Amersfoort
1:00:25
59:43
1017
Wout Bakker
Leusden
1:02:09
59:58
1018
Gerrit Bakker
Amersfoort
1:02:09
59:58
1019
Harry van Berkel
Soest
1:01:18
1:00:18
1020
Johan Moolenaar
Muiden
1:02:31
1:00:28
1021
Geert Eggens
Soest
1:02:00
1:00:39
1022
Willem de Pree
Hoorn Nh
1:02:31
1:01:12
1023
Gerrit Mout
Baarn
1:04:11
1:01:24
1024
Maarten van Leeuwen
Bussum
1:01:51
1:01:51
1025
Cees van Dongen
Soest
1:03:21
1:01:52
VREC, 3 OF 6 OF 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke Balde
Houten
13:31
13:23
2
Marloes van Diffelen
Utrecht
14:38
14:28
3
Angeniet Helwig
Soest
16:09
16:05
4
Nicole Berghouwer
Enkhuizen
16:25
16:05
5
Geertje Bosch
Soest
16:31
16:23
6
Yara van Dijk
Soest
16:46
16:46
7
Vera den Breejen
TBS Soest bv
16:47
16:47
8
Else Lagerweij
Soest
17:54
17:02
9
Melinda Labega
Hilversum
19:26
17:29
10
Karolien Bogaert
Lennik (BEL)
18:23
17:43
11
Judith Krabbenborg
Soest
17:50
17:50
12
Joelle Jager
Soest
17:54
17:54
13
Anita van Orsouw
Bussum
18:29
18:00
14
Faya Willenburg
Hoogland
18:54
18:07
15
Lisanne Koster
Soest
18:24
18:22
16
Martine Uyland
Soest
19:15
18:33
17
Carlijn Keulen
Soest
18:52
18:41
18
Kris Eijkemans
Soest
18:58
18:43
19
Wendy Visser
Huizen
19:24
18:45
20
Joyce van Engelenhoven
Soest
21:26
18:58
21
Sanne Pendavingh
Houten
21:29
19:07
22
Lesley Jansen
Baarn
21:54
19:10
23
Femke Tichelaar
Zeist
20:51
19:17
24
Stefanie Nelemans
Amersfoort
20:25
19:22
25
Lianne Mart
Soest
20:18
19:30
26
Rianne Lurvink
Amsterdam
20:52
19:37
27
Marjan Real del Sarte
Soest
19:58
19:38
28
Tamma Pronk
Abcoude
19:55
19:41
29
Carrien Eenhoorn
Soest
20:33
19:42
30
Jessica Kinstra
Soest
20:05
19:43
31
Lilian Oostindie
Soest
20:05
19:43
32
Annemarie Bonnes
Amersfoort
21:49
19:58
33
Iris Zonderland
Soest
20:47
19:59
34
Alberdine van Keken
Bilthoven
20:43
20:09
35
Maureen Kappers
Leusden
22:35
20:12
36
Rosa Bos
Baarn
21:15
20:14
37
Marlon Mout
Soest
21:16
20:15
38
Nicky Stouwdam
Soest
21:19
20:17
39
Vera Verweij
Weesp
22:38
20:18
40
Eveline Wilms
Weesp
22:38
20:19
41
Gabriela Mourer
Soest
21:46
20:20
42
Miriam Kooistra
Amersfoort
22:08
20:30
43
Heleen Romeijn
Tilburg
23:19
20:33
44
Heidi Lagerweij
Soest
22:03
20:36
45
Simone van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
23:21
20:41
46
Tessa Kuiper
Hilversum
23:08
20:42
47
Nancy Vringer
Soest
21:04
20:49
48
Marian de Boer
Lage Vuursche
22:30
20:55
49
Nine Barend
Soest
22:22
20:55
50
Margo van der Wolf
Amersfoort
23:18
20:58
51
Emma Stork
Leusden
22:10
21:01
52
Daniek de Vries
Leusden
22:15
21:05
53
Karin Lurvink
Amstelveen
22:28
21:14
54
Monique Persoon
Soest
23:00
21:16
55
Denessa Holzeman
Zeist
21:57
21:18
56
Milja Sax
Amersfoort
21:56
21:19
57
Jil Robbers
IJsselstein Ut
24:04
21:19
58
Annelies Sijmons
Weesp
23:37
21:23
59
Maria ten Have
Eemnes
21:54
21:28
60
Jennifer Korbijn
Soest
23:53
21:29
61
Lisette Minkels
Soest
22:43
21:30
62
Claudia Looijsen
Soest
21:42
21:31
63
Angelique Doornekamp
Soest
22:59
21:32
64
Annemieke van Altena
Soest
23:00
21:32
65
Hanneke Schuurs
Soesterberg
22:58
21:37
66
Marie Hornung
Soest
22:19
21:42
67
Elsbeth Kous
Soest
24:22
21:42
68
Susan Odendaal
Rotterdam
23:41
21:43
69
Paulien Timmermans
Amersfoort
22:20
21:46
70
Annemieke Jussen
Hilversum
23:21
21:47
71
Marjan Schotsman
Hilversum
23:25
21:50
72
Sandra Goutier
Soest
22:25
21:56
73
Yvonne van Rookhuizen
Hilversum
24:09
22:00
74
Nanna Timmer
Amersfoort
23:42
22:01
75
Myrthe Glashorst
Hoogland
24:19
22:07
76
Cindy Nordt
Baarn
25:09
22:07
77
Maroean Mones
Havelte
24:29
22:12
78
Marja Rip
Voorburg
23:28
22:12
79
Ilonka Geurtsen
Amersfoort
24:00
22:19
80
Franciska van Veldhove
Bunschoten Spakenbur
23:28
22:23
81
Mieke van Gangelen
Soesterberg
23:24
22:25
82
Bea Gaikhorst
Leersum
23:54
22:33
83
Aricia Limburg
Amersfoort
23:29
22:37
84
Elvira Staal
Eemnes
24:43
22:38
85
Britt Damsma
Soest
24:00
22:47
86
Lianne Wildschut
Nijmegen
24:34
23:02
87
Lieke Bos
Soest
25:12
23:09
88
Sandra Beijerbergen
Soest
24:05
23:16
89
Birgit Smit
Soest
25:19
23:17
90
Marlies van Stam
Soest
24:21
23:26
91
Maeike van den Heuvel
Soest
24:22
23:28
92
Eva Jolink
Utrecht
23:54
23:41
93
Monique Everts
Hoevelaken
26:25
23:53
94
Marjon de Natris-Geert
De Bilt
25:26
24:04
95
Sylvia Engelbracht
24:29
24:19
96
Isabelle Beijersbergen
Soest
25:15
24:26
97
Agnes van der Meer
Soesterberg
25:06
24:34
98
Ineke la Garde
Rotterdam
26:17
24:46
99
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
26:44
25:01
100
Marie de Rijcke
Annevae (BEL)
27:06
26:27
101
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
Utrecht
29:52
27:38
102
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
27:54
27:53
103
Antoinette Markens
Soest
29:37
28:28
104
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
29:00
28:35
105
Maaiek van der Kaaij
Krimpen aan den IJss
30:07
28:50
106
Ineke van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
30:15
29:00
107
Jetty van Berchum
Zeist
29:30
29:26
108
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
29:34
29:29
109
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
29:49
29:42
110
Yolanda van Enp
Doorn
30:48
30:26
111
Esther de Zeeuw
Soest
31:05
30:39
112
Liek Emous
Soest
30:42
30:42
113
Mary Chisholm
Culemborg
31:35
30:49
114
Anneke de Groot
Utrecht
32:03
31:16
115
Tessa van Kesteren
Utrecht
33:34
31:17
116
Sanne Kooij
Amstelveen
32:42
31:51
117
B Lohmann
Purmerend
32:40
32:13
118
Elles ter Wal
Amsterdam
33:16
32:26
119
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
34:23
32:44
120
Carla Slurkenboom
Nieuwegein
33:56
32:57
121
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
34:04
32:59
122
Kyra Noorman
Soest
34:36
33:01
123
Marjon van der Poel
Utrecht
33:54
33:24
124
Joan Nell
Bilthoven
33:38
33:38
125
Bernadette Lammers
Soest
34:33
34:14
126
Tanja Klooster
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:43
34:15
127
Heleen Schuld
Zutphen
35:15
34:22
128
Els Klemann
Soest
34:32
34:22
129
Christien van Gastel
Amersfoort
36:35
34:22
130
Corine Schuld
Zwartebroek
35:15
34:22
131
Floor vd Wiel
Amsterdam
36:36
34:22
132
Nelleke Knopper
Soest
35:41
34:30
133
Margreet van Roomen
Soest
34:49
34:30
134
Marije Lamers
Soesterberg
34:56
34:37
135
Judith Blom
Soest
34:47
34:39
136
H Hoogendoorn
Soest
35:55
34:55
137
Elsbeth de Roon
Soest
36:08
35:06
138
Danielle Schouten
Leusden
35:23
35:08
139
Gea Schaaphok
Ermelo
35:29
35:20
140
Barbara de Clercq-Zubl
Almere
37:28
35:33
141
Tessa Koster
Soest
35:39
35:37
142
Annemarie Bekker
Soest
36:10
35:40
143
Trudy den Braven
Nieuwegein
36:53
35:40
144
Thea Velt
Soest
37:22
35:43
145
Trudi Glastra
Almere
37:21
35:53
146
Ineke Timp
Utrecht
36:40
35:57
147
Sara Steenkamp
Hilversum
38:13
35:59
148
Esther van den Breemer
Soest
36:32
36:01
149
Emily Janssen
Soest
36:35
36:04
150
Roxanne Verkaik
Almere
36:41
36:05
151
Anita Straub
Soest
38:07
36:05
152
Jenny Hettelaar
Soest
38:14
36:07
153
Wietske A Schat
Zeist
37:27
36:17
154
Antoinette Huijsman
Soest
36:45
36:25
155
Ellen Palstra
Amersfoort
36:28
36:28
156
Sylvia Vos
Hilversum
38:59
36:38
157
Jet van Asch
Soest
37:14
36:43
158
Petra Seegers
Soest
38:41
36:46
159
José Smits
Soest
37:01
36:52
160
Kathy Rider
Amersfoort
38:02
36:56
161
Nelke Klaassen
Ruine
38:48
37:00
162
Monique van Pinksteren
Soest
37:11
37:00
163
Cora Schroevers
Hoogland
39:24
37:01
164
Karin Uyland
Soest
38:15
37:03
165
Inge Olsthoorn
Amersfoort
37:16
37:07
166
Joke Sax
Soest
37:45
37:08
167
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
39:52
37:18
168
Wijnie Hop
Bunschoten Spakenbur
39:57
37:23
169
Larissa Oostenrijk
Arnhem
39:01
37:23
170
Selma Hommels
Hilversum
38:59
37:24
171
Marijke Schut-Wikkerma
Soest
38:03
37:26
172
Reinda Mellema
Arnhem
37:57
37:27
173
Nikita de Haan
Soest
39:08
37:28
174
Brigitte Koers
Baarn
39:49
37:38
175
B Diependaal
Bilthoven
38:53
37:54
176
Yvonne Hoftijzer
Utrecht
39:20
38:00
177
Carine van Luijtelaar
Zutphen
40:03
38:04
178
Jose Slootweg
Hoorn Nh
38:18
38:06
179
Rozemarijn Everts
Soest
38:43
38:10
180
Tikva Kooima
Soest
40:25
38:15
181
Ans Smit
Achterveld
40:19
38:19
182
Marja Breedijk
Uithoorn
40:46
38:20
183
Marike van der Horst
Baarn
39:59
38:22
184
Hetty Echten
Amersfoort
39:09
38:24
185
Jamy Pot
Amersfoort
40:02
38:25
186
Liselot Vink
Benschop
39:00
38:26
187
Suzanne Poelgeest
Hilversum
41:02
38:29
188
Milot van Doesburg
Huizen
41:03
38:29
189
Hernien de Haan
Soest
40:11
38:30
190
Angelique Kraeger
Baarn
40:10
38:32
191
Lenneke Bakker
Soest
40:36
38:32
192
Jeannette Dierdorp
Apeldoorn
40:13
38:37
193
Anouk Sassen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:12
38:39
194
Annet Schults
Utrecht
40:07
38:49
195
Danique Schouten
Leusden
39:13
38:57
196
Natasja Bushoff
Soest
40:59
38:57
197
Sandra Hitzert
Hoevelaken
39:27
39:03
198
Ninke Keaie
Soest
41:50
39:11
199
Juli ten Velde
Hilversum
41:39
39:11
200
Marjanne van Loon
Amersfoort
40:34
39:15
201
Susanne Blom
Amersfoort
41:35
39:17
202
Tessa van den Berg
Utrecht
41:06
39:22
203
Liz Morgan
Den Dolder
40:17
39:23
204
Wendy van Poppel
Den Dolder
40:17
39:23
205
Carla Zwanikken Amoure
Baarn
41:32
39:25
206
Iet van Albada
Amersfoort
40:14
39:28
207
Annemarie Remmerswaal
Soest
40:05
39:29
208
Marianne Verwoert
Soest
40:54
39:32
209
Anouska van Leeuwen
Soest
41:19
39:36
210
Tineke de Vries
Vleuten
40:42
39:37
211
Rosemarieke van de Wae
Soest
41:19
39:37
212
Dorian Snijders
Soest
41:28
39:40
213
Lauret Uyland
Soest
39:55
39:42
214
Jovita van Luijtelaar
Wijchen
41:40
39:43
215
Meike de Regt
Soest
40:14
39:43
216
Simone Eggens
Soest
41:05
39:43
217
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
42:06
39:51
218
Maria Spreeuwenberg
Amersfoort
41:13
39:53
219
Kooima Edith
Soest
42:02
39:53
220
Kristel Heemskerk
Huizen
42:13
39:54
221
Maaike Heinsman
Huizen
42:13
39:55
222
Suzanne Labadie
Soest
41:29
39:55
223
Mariette Sietsma
Soest
41:29
39:55
224
Ingrid Dekker
Woerden
41:48
40:00
225
Eva Greefhorst
Harmelen
41:06
40:05
226
Bo Leeren
Soest
41:27
40:14
227
Cynthia Roedelof
Soest
42:52
40:20
228
Noortje Stoelinga
Baarn
42:52
40:27
229
Janet Wetser
Soest
40:31
40:31
230
Madelon de Groot
Hilversum
42:08
40:35
231
Hennie Eggen
Soest
41:56
40:37
232
Paula Warnaar
Soest
41:56
40:38
233
Hanny van Esseveld
Soesterberg
41:36
40:40
234
Tessa van Rossenberg
Leiden
40:44
40:41
235
Seline vd Vliet
Soest
41:14
40:47
236
Liesbeth Stolk
Zeist
43:15
40:48
237
Christel de Kam
Soest
42:44
40:58
238
Sabine Aprahamian
Soest
42:48
41:00
239
Anette Steenman
Soest
43:06
41:16
240
Karlijn van Rooijen
Gouda
42:26
41:17
241
Stephanie Vendel
Baarn
42:54
41:18
242
Eveline van Oostrom
Mijdrecht
42:46
41:26
243
Jitske Corthals
Mijdrecht
42:46
41:26
244
Esther Wessels
Amsterdam
44:23
41:38
245
Jet Mineur
Soesterberg
42:24
41:41
246
Monique Peperkamp
Amersfoort
44:06
41:41
247
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
42:09
41:44
248
Anelie Klapwijk
Soest
42:32
41:56
249
Isabel Struik
Amersfoort
42:50
41:57
250
Kirsten Donders
Soest
42:27
42:21
251
Marieke Hagen
Toerkoop Reisburo Ha
44:15
42:34
252
Irma Meijer
Naarden
44:43
42:35
253
Anke Cattie
Amsterdam
45:20
42:45
254
Els Hindriks
Soest
44:26
42:45
255
Geertrui Wilkens
Hilversum
44:09
42:46
256
Anna Karin Spelt
Toerkoop Reisburo Ha
44:46
43:04
257
Marga Bos
Soest
44:47
43:05
258
Prins Jemme
Soest
44:46
43:05
259
Gerry van Ginkel
De Bilt
45:16
43:06
260
Tamara Schijff
Utrecht
43:24
43:11
261
Martje Hoekmeijer
Amsterdam
43:33
43:22
262
Jacqueline Drop
Soest
43:47
43:39
263
Katja Rasch
Houten
43:47
43:47
264
Nannie Putters
Leusden
44:50
43:53
265
Cobi Meun
Soest
45:36
43:58
266
Isabelle Verhoeven-Vos
Hilversum
44:28
44:03
267
Marianne Appelman
Lelystad
44:58
44:08
268
Ina Roeterdink
Amersfoort
45:46
44:23
269
Renate Mosterman
Hoevelaken
45:47
44:24
270
Esmee Marlet
Amersfoort
46:12
44:26
271
Merie Haars
Ameide
44:39
44:38
272
Louise Feelders-Spelt
Soest
44:44
44:39
273
Rieneke Gerkema
Amersfoort
46:26
44:42
274
Mara de Visser
Nijkerk Gld
46:02
44:44
275
Laura van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
46:31
44:48
276
Gerda Nouwen
Soest
45:03
44:54
277
Marloes Faddegon
Soest
46:51
44:56
278
Pauline Krom
Soest
46:18
45:02
279
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
45:30
45:11
280
Irma Kaandorp
Amersfoort
47:51
45:17
281
Natalie van Scheppinge
Aktiefoto
45:25
45:20
282
Martha Meijer
Amersfoort
46:34
45:29
283
Edith Rothgerber
Zaandam
47:20
45:32
284
Monique Horst
Soest
46:16
45:32
285
Jeannette Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
46:15
45:48
286
Marieke Douma
Wageningen
48:32
45:51
287
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
47:40
45:53
288
Ingrid Wendel
Soest
46:02
45:56
289
Annie Roodenburg
Zandvoort
47:54
46:00
290
SHJM Warmerdam
Amstelveen
47:54
46:01
291
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:00
46:35
292
Ditte Oerlemans
Hilversum
47:34
46:58
293
Monique Verwoerd
Amersfoort
47:31
47:01
294
Marlous Phielix
Soest
49:01
47:02
295
Marteke Vernhout
Soest
49:03
47:03
296
Charlotte Wurfbain
Zeist
49:31
47:18
297
Danielle Steenman
Utrecht
49:23
47:32
298
Cynthia Terlien
Ecublens (VD) (SUI)
47:51
47:35
299
Evelien Schoon-Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
49:02
47:37
300
Patricia Lighaam
Utrecht
47:51
47:38
301
Akke Jurna
Soest
47:42
47:39
302
Amanda Jipat
Soest
50:08
47:43
303
Margreet Kleene
Utrecht
49:55
47:54
304
Heleen Mathijssen
49:36
47:57
305
Simone van Dorresteijn
Soest
48:48
48:02
306
Riek de Jong-Hesse
Soest
48:46
48:15
307
Marjan van Etten
Soest
48:55
48:18
308
Leonie Walta
Amersfoort
49:28
48:21
309
Van Kooten
Soest
49:14
48:25
310
Verna Meeuwissen
Soest
49:08
48:33
311
Nelleke van den Berg
Soest
50:35
48:47
312
Annemarie Pielaat
Soest
48:51
48:48
313
Idelette Sleurink
Amersfoort
50:21
48:49
314
Geerte Hoeke
Soest
51:25
48:51
315
Lizzy van Zomeren
Soest
49:00
48:54
316
Ellie Verkaart
's-Hertogenbosch
49:27
49:07
317
Nathalie Bleijerveld
Baarn
50:26
49:10
318
Inge Schoonderbeek
Soest
49:49
49:19
319
Annette Willigenburg
Hoogland
50:10
49:21
320
Marien Jacobsen
Soest
50:33
49:34
321
Helen Van der Veen
Soest
49:49
49:36
322
Irma van Heijst
De Bilt
50:09
49:37
323
Anneke van de Maagdenb
Utrecht
51:14
49:40
324
Cisca de Weert
Amersfoort
50:40
49:40
325
Diede Wieman
Soest
49:49
49:43
326
Diane Bombeld
Woerden
51:23
49:44
327
Nienke ter Weijden
Amersfoort
50:22
49:46
328
Miriam Ruijters
Utrecht
50:33
49:51
329
Corinne van den Bergen
De Hoef
52:30
50:03
330
Hanke Wempe
De Bilt
50:09
50:09
331
Trynke van Dokkumburg
Utrecht
52:16
50:09
332
Laetitia Ooms
Soest
50:41
50:10
333
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
51:48
50:15
334
Annemieke Tinssen
Soest
50:25
50:18
335
Renee Duurinck
Utrecht
51:45
50:25
336
Joke Mannien
Amersfoort
51:35
50:28
337
Nicole Jonker
Amsterdam
53:04
50:28
338
Karen Veldhuis
Blaricum
52:20
50:29
339
Jacqueline Schuur
Soest
50:53
50:33
340
Nienke Wolfs
Soest
50:54
50:34
341
Corina van der Salm
Gendt
53:06
50:35
342
Linda Wagenaar
Soest
52:19
50:43
343
Suzanne de Zeeuw
Utrecht
52:57
50:44
344
Vieb Tomassen
Amersfoort
52:12
50:47
345
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
51:49
50:48
346
Annet Huntink
Soesterberg
51:42
50:49
347
Tamara van de Ven
Utrecht
53:30
50:52
348
Nel Schoehuijs
Almere
51:20
50:52
349
Iris Cornelissen
Leusden
53:16
50:52
350
Manon Smeeing
Soest
52:22
50:53
351
Titia Beumer
Bilthoven
52:22
50:53
352
Wilma Bok
Amersfoort
52:26
50:55
353
Jacqueline Evelaar
Baarn
52:29
51:00
354
Simone Gresnigt
Amersfoort
53:22
51:01
355
Jolanda Lam
Hoogland
52:44
51:02
356
Marijke van Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
52:27
51:03
357
Dieke van Doorn
Vleuten
53:17
51:09
358
Alinda van Willegen
Weesp
52:06
51:11
359
Petra Molenaar
Soest
51:43
51:13
360
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
51:17
51:15
361
Liesbeth Obers
Soesterberg
53:07
51:17
362
Ellen de Wilde
Rotterdam
51:39
51:19
363
Hella van Zijtveld
Tienhoven Ut
52:28
51:19
364
Alien Vaartjes
Laren Nh
54:03
51:20
365
Eugénie Buuron
Soest
53:26
51:20
366
Marian Connotte
Soest
52:16
51:20
367
Caro Baumeister
Hilversum
53:00
51:21
368
Bianca Pappot
Aktiefoto
51:28
51:22
369
Marlèn van Benten
Utrecht
52:39
51:23
370
Yolande Rietman
Huizen
52:49
51:24
371
Elly Voskuilen
Soesterberg
52:05
51:28
372
Natasja van Gardingen
Soest
54:02
51:31
373
Van de Kraats
Soest
51:42
51:35
374
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
51:54
51:36
375
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
53:12
51:38
376
Ellen Hekke
Zwolle
54:04
51:39
377
Marina Davelaar
Eemnes
53:47
51:41
378
Martijn Endendijk
Hilversum
52:13
51:42
379
Anita Kinsbergen
Baarn
51:54
51:45
380
Gigi Drost
Zeist
54:16
51:49
381
Karin de Goede
Soest
52:46
51:49
382
Marjo Scheijmans
Amersfoort
53:21
51:52
383
Gerty America
Helvoirt
52:14
51:54
384
Mirjam Wessels
Hilversum
54:35
51:56
385
Mirelle de Weerdt
Haarlem
54:06
52:00
386
Ilonka van Slooten
De Bilt
54:29
52:02
387
Anita den Heijer
Soest
53:52
52:02
388
Eva Goedendorp
Zwolle
54:06
52:03
389
Wieneke Borst
Harderwijk
54:29
52:06
390
Sandrien Sorensen
Hilversum
54:48
52:10
391
Antoinette Terberg
Soest
52:52
52:29
392
Susanne van der Hoeven
Soest
52:36
52:31
393
Nicole Slagmolen
Soest
52:41
52:33
394
Mariëtte Peters
Leusden
54:00
52:39
395
Grietje Berger
Rotterdam
52:59
52:41
396
Heleen Blokzijl
Soest
54:26
52:45
397
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
55:21
52:48
398
Bea Steenman
Soest
52:49
52:49
399
Brenda Kuiper Wind
Hilversum
55:15
52:49
400
Wil den Adel
Soest
53:48
52:53
401
Hettie Oudekempers
Soest
53:48
52:53
402
Gertruud Hoekman
Hilversum
54:35
52:54
403
Heleen Fledderus
Rotterdam
54:22
52:58
404
Anne Schmetz
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
55:48
53:00
405
Nicolette de Wolf
Soest
54:09
53:10
406
Marjolein Rentinck
Hollandsche Rading
55:55
53:12
407
Marloes van Beurden
Woerden
55:20
53:19
408
Norma Sabi Kik
Krabbendijke
54:50
53:19
409
Gerda de Kruijf
Soest
55:23
53:21
410
Marieke Miedema
Soest
54:05
53:23
411
Marion Veldhuizen
Baarn
55:41
53:30
412
Ilse Siebrand
Amersfoort
55:11
53:33
413
Van Drie-Rubini
Baarn
55:41
53:34
414
Nilia Sookhoo
Soesterberg
54:25
53:43
415
Anneke Bleichrodt
Leiden
55:50
53:46
416
Marjolein van Dijk
Leusden
55:40
54:03
417
Bettie Vermeulen
Soest
55:14
54:17
418
Joke Opmeer
Hilversum
54:23
54:20
419
Amber de Wit
Hilversum
54:23
54:21
420
Nynke Bron
Nederhorst den Berg
55:17
54:23
421
Nel Koster
Soest
54:36
54:25
422
Sandra van Veen
Soest
56:09
54:29
423
Martha Wantenaar
Soest
55:13
54:31
424
Mirjam van Hees
Muiden
56:41
54:33
425
Irma de Goede
Muiden
56:40
54:33
426
Patty Schuijft
Naarden
56:37
54:34
427
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
57:10
54:34
428
Francien Rotteveel
Utrecht
56:35
54:36
429
Tineke Werkhoven
Soesterberg
56:37
54:46
430
Marieke Geerligs
Soest
55:12
54:52
431
Angelika Pelsink
Hilversum
56:57
54:53
432
Mieke Janssen
Soest
55:00
54:55
433
Carlijn Schäffers
Nijmegen
56:50
54:57
434
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
57:32
54:59
435
Vera Boomsma
Amersfoort
56:12
55:05
436
Marja Joosten
Amersfoort
56:11
55:06
437
Marja Smeets
Soest
56:17
55:10
438
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
56:56
55:10
439
Heleen Veder
Houten
57:50
55:13
440
Ans de Groot
Soest
55:15
55:15
441
Marian Rietman
ePE
56:44
55:19
442
Thea Smid
Soest
56:54
55:23
443
Aukje Santegoets
Hilversum
58:01
55:35
444
Truus Moree
Soest
56:14
55:37
445
Sally Fritzsche
Amsterdam
58:36
55:55
446
Gerda Peut Hoekstra
Leusden
58:23
56:07
447
Jantje Manden
Soest
56:49
56:11
448
Suzanne Steur
Hilversum
58:50
56:11
449
Amanda Kersbergen
Amersfoort
58:36
56:17
450
Bertina de Vaal
Amersfoort
58:09
56:24
451
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
58:11
56:25
452
Annette Spoor
Soest
58:04
56:25
453
Marja Kaspers
Amersfoort
58:53
56:27
454
Marian Buijs
Soest
57:23
56:27
455
Ingrid Weisink
Amersfoort
58:23
56:41
456
Els Joosten Zandee
Soest
58:21
57:07
457
Tessa Schuurman
Soest
58:30
57:18
458
Betty de Wit
Hilversum
59:42
57:21
459
Toos Vreman
Huizen
58:48
57:22
460
Karen Hellstern
Singapore (SIN)
1:00:27
57:42
461
Carine Lovett
Baarn
1:00:28
57:42
462
Sanne vd Berg
Amersfoort
1:00:16
57:44
463
Yvonne Sebel-America
Soest
58:07
57:46
464
Tabithia Meulenberg
Soest
1:00:22
57:58
465
Erika van Tuijl
Woerden
59:22
57:58
466
Jelly Nooi
Soest
1:00:41
58:00
467
Marianne van Toornburg
Weesp
1:00:25
58:06
468
Veder Eline
De Bilt
58:11
58:11
469
Marie-José Schrasser
Vleuten
1:00:03
58:15
470
Anita Kuijer
Soest
59:21
58:22
471
Paula van der Last
Soest
59:22
58:23
472
Petra van Os
Soest
59:22
58:25
473
Elene de Kruijf
Noordwijkerhout
1:00:52
58:50
474
Jose Voet
Soest
59:50
58:51
475
Irma Hilhorst
Soest
59:38
58:52
476
Janneke Brouwers
Schoorl
59:56
59:16
477
Annemiek van den Akker
Utrecht
1:01:10
59:30
478
Saskia van Dorsselaer
Hilversum
1:02:11
59:46
479
Adelheid Beelen
Soest
1:00:41
1:00:04
480
Loes Uding
Amersfoort
1:02:02
1:00:28
481
M van Waes
Utrecht
1:01:14
1:00:35
482
Annet Luyendijk
Utrecht
1:01:17
1:00:37
483
Janneke Montfrooy
Zevenhoven
1:02:38
1:00:57
484
Colinda Edens
Hilversum
1:01:43
1:01:21
485
Geerke van Splunter
Zeist
1:04:28
1:02:13
486
Desire Butzelaar-VHal
Soest
1:03:04
1:02:18
487
Yvette Misteli
Soest
1:04:53
1:03:02
488
Linda de Snoo
Amersfoort
1:05:38
1:04:04
489
Mirjam Jagtenberg
Santpoort-Zuid
1:06:04
1:04:10
JPUPA, 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brian Versluis
Atverni
4:25
2
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
4:30
3
Pascal Sinnema
Lionitas
4:38
4
Cain Rutgers
Almere '81
4:40
5
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
4:41
6
Cas Bakker
Clytoneus
4:43
7
Hielke Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
4:46
8
Marc Roes
Woerden
4:49
9
Thomas Noteboom
Energie
4:51
10
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
5:03
11
Juras Huijben
Atverni
5:12
12
Tycho Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
5:13
13
Stefan Smits
Pijnenburg
5:20
14
Jeroen Zijderveld
Zuidwal
5:22
15
Lenart Gijsen
Pijnenburg
5:22
16
Luc van Wessel
BAV
5:23
17
Ezeqiel Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
5:24
18
Brest van Kempen
Daventria
5:26
19
Aad Schuilenburg
Pijnenburg
5:27
20
Michiel Hollestelle
Triathlon
5:32
21
Jort Meijboom
Pijnenburg
5:33
22
Stefan Zondervan
Triathlon
5:37
23
Kevin Buitenhuis
Amersfoort
5:47
24
Daniel Noorman
Pijnenburg
5:51
25
Holger Wijbe van Gorku
Pijnenburg
5:52
26
Stijn Jansonius
AV '34
5:56
27
Kenneth Moerenhout
Clytoneus
6:04
28
Koen van Ginkel
Soest
6:07
29
Lucas Biesterveld
Pijnenburg
6:16
30
Simon Nijhof
BAV
6:20
31
Ryan Muit
Clytoneus
6:27
32
Lucas Stolk
Pijnenburg
6:28
33
Youri de Kruijf
Pijnenburg
6:28
34
Thijs Köllmann
Pijnenburg
6:33
35
Lammert Ekkers
AV Heerenveen
18:05
MPUPA, 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diane van Es
Energie
5:26
2
Roos Hop
THOR
5:40
3
Stella Bolderheij
Energie
5:46
4
Isabelle Spierenburg
Sprint
5:56
5
Aylan Menick
Clytoneus
6:02
6
Nida Huijben
Atverni
6:03
7
Jasmin Brinkerhof
De Spartaan
6:04
8
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:08
9
Marije Hijman
AV '47
6:15
10
Dille Wienese
GAC Hilversum
6:16
11
Fleurine van Logtestij
Pijnenburg
6:18
12
Irene Potma
Energie
6:22
13
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
6:23
14
Elise Innemee
Soest
6:34
15
Tjeerdtje van Gastel
Triathlon
6:40
16
Julia van Ee
AV Aalsmeer
6:54
17
Rahel Weier
Xanten (GER)
6:54
18
Loes Brand
AV '47
6:55
19
Sophie van der Burgh
BAV
6:57
20
Anouk ter Horst
Soest
6:58
21
Eva Thijssen
Pijnenburg
7:01
22
Wouke van 't Klooster
Pijnenburg
7:01
23
Sandra van de Grift
Pijnenburg
7:02
24
Rianne Vos
Den Dolder
7:10
25
Susan Visser
GAC Hilversum
7:20
26
Dominique Lakerveld
AV Aalsmeer
7:33
27
Yoniet Gmelich Meijlin
Pijnenburg
7:38
28
Suzanne Miltenburg
Atverni
7:53
29
Rosanne van Ee
GAC Hilversum
7:53
30
Famke Broekhuizen
Pijnenburg
8:00
31
Kathleen de Boer
Pijnenburg
8:01
32
Carmen van de Waterbee
Pijnenburg
8:03
33
Jaimy Schenderling
Pijnenburg
8:28
34
Femke Jansen
Pijnenburg
8:29
35
Naomi van Eijs
Pijnenburg
9:03
36
Maria van Lindert
's-Gravenhage
10:12
JJUNC, 2000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niek Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
7:27
2
Bart van Nunen
Passaat
7:34
3
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
7:45
4
Luc Lacroix
Voorne Atletiek
7:46
5
Younes Chaout
U-Track
7:47
6
Jorik van Egdom
VAV
7:50
7
Lars van der Poel
Spado
7:53
8
Miel Andriessen
HAC
7:57
9
Mels Lambregts
THOR
7:57
10
Koen van de Meijden
Spado
8:00
11
Thomas Potma
Energie
8:00
12
Yassine Loukili
Atverni
8:02
13
Rein Sloof
Groningen Atletiek
8:05
14
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
8:06
15
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
8:06
16
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
8:12
17
Rik Palings
THOR
8:14
18
Koen Koehof
Pijnenburg
8:16
19
Koen Jansen
Pallas '67
8:16
20
Marwan van Heugten
Rhenen
8:20
21
Jari van Ravenstein
AV Heerenveen
8:24
22
Tim de Boer
Start '78
8:28
23
Okke Swildens
U-Track
8:29
24
Thierry Belt
Triathlon
8:31
25
Jelmer de Mare
Atverni
8:33
26
Floris Koops
Hercules
8:35
27
Dave Klarenbeek
Soest
8:35
28
Robert Bons
Energie
8:38
29
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
8:48
30
Jeroen Bakker
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
8:50
31
Hille Dalstra
AV Heerenveen
8:55
32
Roel Verhagen
Attila
8:58
33
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:01
34
Sander Kaspers
Pijnenburg
9:03
35
Mark Jansonius
AV '34
9:09
36
Bas van der Vuurst
BAV
9:13
37
Tobias Zijderveld
Zuidwal
9:18
38
Guido Klaassen
Lycurgus
9:22
39
Luuk van der Wal
Zuidwal
9:26
40
Nick Gieltjes
Statina
9:30
41
Jarno van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
9:34
42
Lars Warmerdam
Soest
9:53
43
Casper de Ruiter
Pijnenburg
10:14
44
Mark Smits
Soest
10:16
45
Erwin Hulsbeek
Climax
10:47
MJUNC, 2000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Energie
8:16
2
Minke van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
8:22
3
Fenna van Burg
Prins Hendrik
8:24
4
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
8:38
5
Kim Hittinger
AKU
8:43
6
Karlijn van Es
Energie
8:45
7
Claudia Oosterkamp
Start '78
8:46
8
Suzanne Verhoeven
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
8:48
9
Judith Rasch
Pijnenburg
8:53
10
Yacintha Aakster
Groningen Atletiek
8:53
11
Denise Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
8:55
12
Tess Wegman
Altis
9:03
13
Celine Ruiter
Trias
9:04
14
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
9:09
15
Tess van de Berg
GAC Hilversum
9:11
16
Willemijn Moerbeek
Seven Hills Running
9:14
17
Esther Brilman
Triathlon
9:14
18
Dagmar van Hinte
Flevo Delta
9:20
19
Caitlin van Gessel
Triathlon
9:20
20
Lisanne van Huigenbosc
Almere '81
9:26
21
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere '81
9:27
22
Tessa de Boer
AV Heerenveen
9:29
23
Amber van de Kroef
Sprint
9:39
24
Sarah Hoekstra
Energie
9:44
25
Malou de Jong
OSM '75
9:53
26
Lotte van der Velde
Triathlon
9:58
27
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
9:58
28
Sanne Matthijsse
Groningen Atletiek
10:02
29
I van der Giessen
OSS-VOLO
10:07
30
Selena Bordes
Zuidwal
10:09
31
Suzanne Nouwen
Pijnenburg
10:13
32
Tünde Brinkerhof
De Spartaan
10:15
33
Suzanne van der Broek
GAC Hilversum
10:18
34
Suzanne Wildhagen
Sprint
10:26
35
Merle Beernink
Phoenix
10:31
36
Elsbeth den Harder
Soest
10:32
37
Janna Bots
Pijnenburg
10:35
38
Emma van der Burgh
Pijnenburg
10:37
39
Emma van Mourik
Delta Sport
10:37
40
E de Vries
Energie
10:42
41
Camille Koren
Rotterdam Atletiek
10:44
42
Amy Sevink
Pijnenburg
10:45
43
Dewi Posthuma
Pijnenburg
10:46
44
Ilse Kemper
Clytoneus
10:47
45
Jolijn de Blocq van Sc
Pijnenburg
10:47
46
Sanne Vergouwen
Pijnenburg
11:05
47
Anne Nelissen
Pijnenburg
11:11
48
Romy van de Grift
Pijnenburg
11:56
49
Femke Corbière
Clytoneus
12:31
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
www.sylvestercross.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2009 00:00