Uitslagenlijst Brink tot Brinkloop Deventer - Bathmen

Deventer - Zondag 27 december 2009

MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
33:22
33:22
2
Michiel Snuverink
Enschede
33:37
33:37
3
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
33:38
33:38
4
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
33:54
33:53
5
Seran Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
34:20
34:20
6
Tim Bolink
Bilthoven
35:09
35:09
7
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
35:17
35:16
8
Carlos Baltes
Nijmegen
35:52
35:52
9
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
35:59
35:59
10
Arjan Donkerbroek
Olst
36:01
35:58
11
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
36:04
36:04
12
Manfried Boogaard
Ede Gld
36:22
36:20
13
Stefan Paalman
Holten
37:10
37:10
14
Jochem Snuverink
Zwitserland
37:19
37:17
15
Sander Poll
Deventer
37:27
37:23
16
Marco Janssen
's-Gravenhage
37:30
37:30
17
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
37:35
37:35
18
Sebastiaan Boertien
's-Gravenhage
37:45
37:43
19
Laurens Veen
Haarlem
38:09
38:08
20
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
38:23
38:23
21
Matthijs Imhof
Nijverdal
38:31
38:30
22
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
38:33
38:19
23
Rob Mulders
's-Gravenhage
38:43
38:40
24
Steve Sommeling
Papendrecht
38:51
38:39
25
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
38:52
38:49
26
Thijs van Beckhoven
Deventer
38:53
38:51
27
Alwin Meijer
Deventer
38:54
38:52
28
Wouter Post
Deventer
39:07
38:51
29
Rob Nijenhuis
Deventer
39:08
39:03
30
Han Schippers
Bathmen
39:10
39:08
31
Remco Greven
Deventer
39:15
39:12
32
Norbert Korten
Schalkhaar
39:28
39:27
33
Edwin Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
39:30
39:30
34
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
39:32
39:29
35
Wouter Vincent
Deventer
40:09
40:09
36
Hans Blankestijn
Deventer
40:15
40:07
37
Larbi El-ouahbi
Deventer
40:18
40:13
38
René van Vliet
Apeldoorn
40:18
40:07
39
Age Bos
Apeldoorn
40:19
40:17
40
Gerard Gerrritsen
Deventer
40:19
40:16
41
Harco Draaijer
Deventer
40:24
40:22
42
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
40:40
40:38
43
Rob Bloemenkamp
Bathmen
40:46
40:44
44
René Komduur
Rekken
40:47
40:43
45
Peter Brouwer
Enschede
40:48
40:31
46
Oskar Albers
Deventer
40:53
40:45
47
Ron Gravendeel
Olst
41:04
41:01
48
Peter Kuiper
Zutphen
41:13
41:11
49
Eric de Jonge
Bathmen
41:19
41:05
50
Richard ter Mate
Deventer
41:22
41:04
51
R. ter Woord
Deventer
41:28
41:28
52
Jeroen Boonstra
Deventer
41:45
40:46
53
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
41:53
41:50
54
Martijn Mensink
Arnhem
42:08
42:06
55
Frank Veldhuis
Diepenveen
42:10
42:00
56
Souverein
Deventer
42:13
41:02
57
Riza Sahbaz
Deventer
42:15
42:07
58
Christian Jeurnink
Deventer
42:16
41:24
59
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
42:19
42:16
60
M.G. Aanstoot
Holten
42:20
42:11
61
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
42:22
42:05
62
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
42:24
42:18
63
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
42:31
42:00
64
Stephan van den Broek
Bathmen
42:31
42:12
65
Paul de Boer
Holten
42:33
42:30
66
Floris Beltman
Amsterdam
42:36
42:08
67
Richard Hafkamp
Gorssel
42:37
42:34
68
John van Kemenade
Deventer
42:46
42:32
69
Marcel Kremer
Apeldoorn
42:50
42:46
70
René Lueks
Nijverdal
42:51
42:09
71
Xylander Kroon
Deventer
43:02
42:52
72
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
43:06
42:43
73
Richard Achtereekte
Deventer
43:07
42:49
74
Anton van Zee
Bathmen
43:09
42:45
75
Rene Wesselink
Apeldoorn
43:12
42:36
76
Hans Beltman
Nijmegen
43:18
42:51
77
Hans IJsseldijk
Deventer
43:19
42:53
78
Wille van Gurp
Apeldoorn
43:20
43:07
79
Eelco Kruizinga
Deventer
43:22
42:29
80
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
43:29
43:22
81
Jan de Bruyn
Lochem
43:30
43:20
82
Niek van den Berg
Winschoten
43:30
43:07
83
T. de Winter
Deventer
43:32
43:08
84
Dennis Roordink
Deventer
43:34
43:34
85
Martijn Mulder
Haarlem
43:36
42:49
86
Jasper Visserman
Vroomshoop
43:37
43:16
87
Eddie Metz
Deventer
43:37
43:23
88
Piet-Hein de Leeuw
Diepenveen
43:38
43:10
89
Martin Kortstee
Diepenveen
43:42
43:25
90
Tom Bessels
Deventer
43:52
43:28
91
Arian Wassink
Deventer
43:56
43:48
92
Willem Jan van Weelden
Nijmegen
43:58
43:51
93
Peter Stegeman
Deventer
43:58
43:55
94
Mark Schipper
Deventer
44:00
43:55
95
Hubert Weitenberg
Diepenveen
44:00
43:48
96
R.Rodijk
Nieuw Heeten
44:12
43:41
97
Rob Wiggers
Deventer
44:15
44:04
98
Remco Solen
Deventer
44:21
44:08
99
Sander Nijenhuis
Bathmen
44:31
44:21
100
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
44:33
44:28
101
Erik Geerdes
Hoog Soeren
44:34
44:31
102
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
44:43
44:21
103
Edgar Bakker
Groningen
44:45
44:43
104
Erwin Schoemaker
Bathmen
44:49
44:42
105
Cor de Haas
Deventer
44:55
44:37
106
Clemens
Deventer
44:57
44:07
107
Frank Stegeman
Enschede
45:00
44:55
108
Jan Rood
Bathmen
45:03
44:56
109
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
45:05
45:02
110
Bart Denekamp
Twello
45:07
44:57
111
Duncan Waardenburg
Amsterdam
45:11
44:06
112
W.Hovius
Voorthuizen
45:13
45:09
113
Mark Bakker
Deventer
45:18
45:04
114
Maarten Douwe Bredero
Deventer
45:20
44:49
115
Alfred Gemmink
Empe
45:23
45:12
116
Pieter Jan Pool
Amsterdam
45:25
45:20
117
Cas Bakker
Deventer
45:25
44:57
118
Jesper van Es
Lettele
45:30
45:11
119
Martin Veldkamp
Bathmen
45:31
45:29
120
Wim Schurink
Deventer
45:36
45:32
121
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
45:39
45:27
122
Hans Beldman
Holten
45:40
45:33
123
Arno Manschot
Apeldoorn
45:41
45:17
124
Wim Janssen
Deventer
45:42
45:35
125
Samir Boufadiss
Amsterdam
45:43
45:38
126
René Sterk
Twello
45:45
45:38
127
Wilco Limpers
Eerbeek
45:45
45:33
128
Erik During
Deventer
45:49
45:29
129
C. Slot
Laren Gld
45:51
44:58
130
H.J. Boschloo
Laren Gld
45:53
45:06
131
Bart Vroklage
Deventer
45:54
44:50
132
Dennis Prinsze
Deventer
46:02
45:57
133
W. van der Zwet
Deventer
46:05
45:22
134
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
46:05
46:00
135
Willy Homberg
Gorssel
46:09
46:02
136
Rens Dautzenberg
Utrecht
46:10
45:06
137
Roel van Rossum
Deventer
46:15
45:50
138
Edwin Bordes
Deventer
46:15
45:17
139
Ed Noordhuizen
Apeldoorn
46:18
46:00
140
Robin Boerhof
Colmschate
46:18
45:32
141
Bernard Nengerman
Epse
46:22
46:12
142
Frans van Delft
Zwolle
46:22
45:31
143
Peter Keijl
Schalkhaar
46:22
45:48
144
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
46:22
46:12
145
Frank ten Hove
Nijverdal
46:25
46:09
146
Bert Barmentloo
Deventer
46:25
46:13
147
Benno Boom
Deventer
46:32
45:47
148
Jan Slinkman
Schalkhaar
46:34
46:25
149
Edwin Spikkert
Deventer
46:35
46:30
150
Marthen Heijs
Deventer
46:38
46:05
151
Hendri Markvoort
Holten
46:39
45:58
152
Robert Gebhardt
Deventer
46:41
46:16
153
Bert van der Waal
Deventer
46:43
46:21
154
Edo Jansen
Bathmen
46:44
46:34
155
Marcel Smeur
Amsterdam
46:50
45:46
156
Robbert Post
Deventer
46:50
46:33
157
Sjoek Nutma
Deventer
46:51
45:58
158
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
46:51
46:12
159
Hans Maalderink
Twello
46:52
46:12
160
Steven den Boer
Deventer
46:52
46:05
161
Lex van Stekelenburg
Purmerend
46:52
46:48
162
Ben Wesselink
Deventer
46:53
46:00
163
Derk Wassink
Doetinchem
46:54
46:00
164
Gerrit Hekkert
Diepenveen
46:54
46:47
165
Henk Bielderman
Laren Gld
46:55
46:30
166
Ward Kiers
Deventer
46:58
45:59
167
Luuk Visschedijk
Deventer
47:00
46:28
168
Harry Hulman
Deventer
47:04
46:53
169
Hans Scholten
Deventer
47:05
47:01
170
Gerbrant van Vledder
Olst
47:07
47:00
171
Jan Pladdet
Colmschate
47:15
46:58
172
Wim Jansen
Bathmen
47:16
46:45
173
Henk Beeuwkes
Apeldoorn
47:17
46:32
174
Henk-jan Bos
Bathmen
47:22
47:15
175
Olaf Koot
Deventer
47:24
46:34
176
Herman Broekhuis
Deventer
47:27
47:13
177
Mike Hoogstraten
Deventer
47:31
47:26
178
Marco Withagen
Deventer
47:31
46:46
179
Joost Anfjes
Diepenveen
47:31
46:20
180
Huub Kolkman
Diepenveen
47:34
47:26
181
Remco Metz
Diepenveen
47:34
47:21
182
John Pelgrön
Twello
47:39
47:19
183
Jody Mulder
Schalkhaar
47:40
47:38
184
Dennis Smit
Deventer
47:53
47:26
185
Marco Grootscholten
Olst
47:54
47:39
186
Gerard Lieferink
Deventer
47:59
47:05
187
Gerben Pinkert
Bathmen
48:01
47:53
188
Olivier Sterk
Twello
48:02
47:55
189
Jos Marissink
's-Heerenberg
48:03
47:15
190
Menno Rakhorst
Deventer
48:04
47:38
191
Richard Haarman
Hoofddorp
48:04
46:58
192
Gerard Zennipman
Deventer
48:05
47:30
193
Mike 't Hoen
Bathmen
48:07
47:57
194
Alex Halter
Papendrecht
48:07
47:56
195
Alfred Kaal
Deventer
48:11
48:05
196
F. Nab
Apeldoorn
48:12
47:37
197
Eppie Woestman
Holten
48:13
47:56
198
Rein Woestman
Harfsen
48:13
47:57
199
Nick Wentink
Doetinchem
48:14
47:53
200
Erik de Jong
Deventer
48:16
47:27
201
K. A. Veenstra
Twello
48:17
47:38
202
Dennis van de Vosse
Deventer
48:22
47:31
203
Edwin Kieviet
Schalkhaar
48:25
47:46
204
Harry Wiggers
Deventer
48:28
48:13
205
Hans Cloosterman
Bathmen
48:29
48:19
206
Mathieu van der Maat
Duivendrecht
48:29
47:52
207
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
48:30
47:52
208
Wietse Koot
Schalkhaar
48:35
47:59
209
Jos Ganzevles
Twello
48:36
48:25
210
Ortwin Linders
Arnhem
48:37
47:49
211
Fred Hollander
Deventer
48:37
48:19
212
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
48:39
48:19
213
Ralph Schuurman
Deventer
48:42
48:39
214
Joost Rutgers
Schalkhaar
48:45
48:18
215
Jeroen Koot
Schalkhaar
48:45
48:09
216
Manno van der Sluis
Deventer
48:47
47:43
217
Henk Groenhuis
Nijmegen
48:49
48:13
218
Jan Bosma
Eefde
48:50
48:45
219
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
48:51
48:19
220
Jacob E de Olde
Deventer
48:54
48:50
221
Bert van der Wal
Deventer
48:55
48:14
222
Peter Kuijer
Schalkhaar
48:55
48:25
223
Bernard Elsman
Bathmen
48:57
48:33
224
Bert van Dijk
Deventer
49:03
48:47
225
Maarten Hoogstraten
Deventer
49:04
48:55
226
Lucas Harbers
Teuge
49:06
48:08
227
Joost Didden
Apeldoorn
49:08
49:04
228
Hans Drost
Olst
49:20
48:56
229
Karel van de Graaf
Deventer
49:23
48:46
230
Hans van Paridon
Hengelo Ov
49:28
49:06
231
Koen Kloppenberg
Diepenveen
49:29
48:45
232
Wim Kamphuis
Deventer
49:30
49:06
233
Koen Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
49:31
48:25
234
Henri Hartgers
Bathmen
49:32
49:06
235
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
49:33
48:43
236
Lammert de Hoop
Deventer
49:35
49:18
237
Casper van Langen
Deventer
49:40
48:37
238
Lennard Keulen
Deventer
49:44
48:54
239
Gerrit-Jan van de Pol
Nieuw Heeten
49:51
49:40
240
Ronald Kleinsmann
Deventer
49:52
49:04
241
Tonny Schutte
Holten
49:54
49:12
242
Bert Hukema
Deventer
49:57
49:57
243
Patrick Haarman
Schalkhaar
49:59
48:54
244
Marcel Damen
Deventer
49:59
49:15
245
Hans Meijer
Colmschate
49:59
49:41
246
Arnoud Liefers
Apeldoorn
50:00
50:00
247
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
50:01
49:05
248
Floris van Eekert
Schalkhaar
50:01
49:32
249
Jan in `t Hof
Deventer
50:02
49:52
250
Jan Kappers
Deventer
50:07
49:14
251
Rob de Geest
Deventer
50:07
49:54
252
Peter Olivier
Olst
50:10
49:49
253
Maarten Mulder
Rotterdam
50:12
49:43
254
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
50:18
49:57
255
Rob Hengeveld
Hilversum
50:20
49:48
256
Laurens Verwoest
Deventer
50:26
50:13
257
Wilco Rietberg
Apeldoorn
50:28
50:02
258
Frank Gunst
Schalkhaar
50:31
50:06
259
Frank Pol
Twello
50:36
49:27
260
Evert Jan van Beek
Borculo
50:36
49:59
261
Martin Bennink
Deventer
50:40
50:20
262
Arie Pronk
Olst
50:44
50:21
263
Alfons Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
50:51
50:00
264
Bart Jeurnink
Zwolle
50:51
49:58
265
Dirkjan Olthoff
Deventer
50:51
49:56
266
Roelant van Dam
Deventer
50:52
50:20
267
Gerti van der Meij
Bathmen
50:53
50:47
268
Alwij Roelofs
Deventer
50:54
50:22
269
Jan ter Haar
Borne
50:54
50:21
270
Gert-Jan van der Vegt
Deventer
50:56
50:02
271
W.Baltes
Diepenveen
51:00
50:44
272
Spencer Michael
Duivendrecht
51:04
50:24
273
Martin van Mierlo
Deventer
51:06
50:34
274
Dennis Stegeman
Deventer
51:09
50:21
275
Ton van Laar
Deventer
51:13
50:01
276
Ton Mulder
Deventer
51:15
50:12
277
Meijnt Jansen
Apeldoorn
51:16
50:47
278
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
51:18
50:55
279
Hans Oosterveld
Zutphen
51:20
50:34
280
Hans Visser
Apeldoorn
51:22
50:25
281
Bas Zoetbrood
Deventer
51:23
50:36
282
Harry Willems
Deventer
51:24
51:09
283
Harry Mulder
Deventer
51:26
50:44
284
Gert-Jan Ulfman
Rijssen
51:27
51:16
285
Robbie van Essen
Deventer
51:27
50:40
286
Marcel Baschers
Deventer
51:29
50:53
287
Marcel Sprakel
Deventer
51:30
50:24
288
O. Palsgraaf
Voorthuizen
51:30
50:37
289
Peter Haagen
Deventer
51:33
50:48
290
L.G.C. Gravendeel
Deventer
51:33
50:59
291
Wouter Wethmar
Deventer
51:33
51:20
292
Reinier Kreeft
Enschede
51:34
50:51
293
Henk Veldhuis
Deventer
51:36
51:26
294
M. Blanken
Twello
51:38
51:26
295
Jack van Essen
Deventer
51:41
51:30
296
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
51:42
50:49
297
Jos Groot Koerkamp
Diepenveen
51:46
51:06
298
P. Liebrechts
Apeldoorn
51:49
51:44
299
Martin Hilferink
Bathmen
51:50
51:15
300
David Bodifée
Deventer
51:52
50:46
301
Richard van de Beld
Deventer
51:54
51:46
302
Rutger Ruward
Deventer
51:56
50:55
303
Niels Zondag
Deventer
51:58
51:32
304
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
51:59
51:29
305
Roelf van der Ploeg
Deventer
52:04
51:36
306
Taako Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
52:11
51:43
307
Eltjo Ekamper
Deventer
52:12
52:06
308
Sander Steenbreker
Warnsveld
52:16
51:17
309
Huisman
Deventer
52:19
51:11
310
Art Beuting
Utrecht
52:25
51:22
311
Henk Schermerhorn
Deventer
52:27
51:55
312
Ronnie Bechtle
Gorssel
52:33
51:42
313
Arjen Santema
Diepenveen
52:34
52:02
314
Rob Albrecht
Deventer
52:37
52:02
315
Joost van Blokland
Zutphen
52:41
51:59
316
Fedde Boonstra
Deventer
52:42
51:42
317
Jeroen Mellema
Spijkenisse
52:44
52:20
318
Harry vd Pieterman
Deventer
52:44
51:48
319
Sander Veldman
Deventer
52:45
51:36
320
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
52:46
52:06
321
Bas van Roessel
Deventer
52:47
51:49
322
Kris Jansen
Deventer
52:48
52:34
323
Arjan Bijl
Gorssel
52:49
52:49
324
Erick van Zijl
Deventer
52:51
51:43
325
Stefan Alferink
Heeten
52:51
52:40
326
Sander de Carparis
Diepenveen
52:56
52:32
327
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
52:58
52:36
328
Michel Mars
Nieuw Heeten
52:59
51:57
329
Geert Groot Koerkamp
Diepenveen
53:03
52:33
330
Ronald van Dieën
Diepenveen
53:04
52:44
331
Mark Wassink
Apeldoorn
53:05
51:43
332
Peter Hidma
Deventer
53:05
52:42
333
Martijn Oortman
Amersfoort
53:07
52:34
334
Bas van WEl
Deventer
53:07
52:25
335
Fred Bomans
Deventer
53:07
52:41
336
Alex van Amersfoort
Arnhem
53:15
52:27
337
C.C. van Rij
Deventer
53:21
52:14
338
Henk Severs
Deventer
53:22
53:03
339
Floris ten Hove
Bathmen
53:27
53:22
340
Björn van de Graaf
Deventer
53:29
52:56
341
Herman Zonnenberg
Twello
53:36
52:41
342
Johan van Ittersum
Deventer
53:36
52:39
343
Theo van Halteren
Deventer
53:49
53:26
344
Jacob Schulting
Deventer
53:51
53:22
345
Herman Bijen
Heeten
53:56
53:54
346
P. van Egmond
Deventer
54:04
53:18
347
Robert Draaijer
Deventer
54:06
53:59
348
Frank Eikenaar
Bathmen
54:07
53:12
349
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
54:08
53:15
350
Henk Jaburg
Bathmen
54:09
53:35
351
Lloyd Mantle
Bathmen
54:09
53:56
352
W. van Ophem
Bathmen
54:11
53:57
353
Michael Dikmans
Deventer
54:20
53:22
354
Michel Weerheijm
Deventer
54:21
54:21
355
JanWillem Muilerman
Deventer
54:21
53:46
356
Willem Meijer
Gorssel
54:29
54:20
357
Michel van Seijen
Deventer
54:31
53:35
358
Edwin Rouwenhorst
Diepenveen
54:33
54:06
359
Ronald Eschbach
Lemelerveld
54:41
54:17
360
N.C. Leemans
Deventer
54:52
53:42
361
Steven Meijerhof
Bathmen
54:55
54:05
362
Harry Kleinjan
Deventer
55:02
53:51
363
Rob van Gelder
Deventer
55:06
54:30
364
Heinz Pol
Twello
55:10
54:01
365
Ivar Westra
Deventer
55:13
54:09
366
Alex Schotman
Duiven
55:14
54:25
367
Henk Voogsgeerd
Bathmen
55:15
55:01
368
Hendri Huijsmans
Lettele
55:19
55:05
369
Wim de Weerd
Deventer
55:35
55:26
370
Aad Overdevest
Pijnacker
55:37
54:38
371
Youri Mijer
Bathmen
55:37
55:32
372
Bram Willemink
Lettele
55:37
55:33
373
Eddy Bakker
Deventer
55:41
55:02
374
Edo Kuiper
Deventer
55:43
54:56
375
Gijs van Elk
Deventer
55:48
54:38
376
Han Keijzer
Bathmen
55:49
55:25
377
Wim Goos
Nijverdal
55:51
55:35
378
Ronald van Heek
Oegstgeest
55:52
54:37
379
Jan Willem vd Vloet
Diepenveen
55:52
55:04
380
Martin Klavers
Diepenveen
55:53
55:04
381
Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
55:54
55:05
382
Ronald Vrielink
Deventer
55:58
55:28
383
Paul Kokke
Schalkhaar
55:58
55:29
384
Harry Kleine Schaars
Diepenveen
56:01
55:32
385
Stefan de Lange
Deventer
56:09
55:06
386
Jan ten Kampe
Deventer
56:12
55:50
387
Sander Struik
Deventer
56:17
55:51
388
Henk Kiers
Deventer
56:19
55:27
389
Bart Schouw
Deventer
56:20
55:28
390
Johan Kippers
Bathmen
56:23
56:07
391
Marcel Hulleman
Eindhoven
56:25
55:47
392
Arno Huis in 't Veld
Schalkhaar
56:25
55:56
393
John Jansen
Arnhem
56:26
56:20
394
Johan Bonekamp
Gorssel
56:26
55:52
395
Erik Bechtle
Gorssel
56:27
55:34
396
Richard van den Haak
Beemte Broekland
56:39
55:40
397
Robin van Goruum
Arnhem
56:48
55:34
398
Rob ten Hove
Bathmen
56:50
56:38
399
Gerrit Baas
Deventer
56:52
56:32
400
Alfred Driessen
Deventer
56:55
56:23
401
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
56:56
56:05
402
M. Hulman
Schalkhaar
57:05
56:01
403
Marcel A Kiffen
Deventer
57:15
56:27
404
Harrold Hamberg
Deventer
57:15
57:15
405
Bert Bolderink
Zelhem
57:19
56:28
406
Johan Roetert
Bathmen
57:20
56:59
407
Jeroen Oosterwegel
Diepenveen
57:21
56:41
408
Martin Ververda
Diepenveen
57:27
56:33
409
Remco Albers
Deventer
57:29
56:47
410
Piet Polderman
Harfsen
57:33
56:24
411
Johan Tiecke
Bathmen
57:35
56:56
412
Paul Aarnink
Markelo
57:36
56:38
413
Bob Kolkman
Deventer
57:39
56:26
414
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
57:48
57:13
415
Jerry Muller
Epse
57:48
57:14
416
Eric Stegeman
Deventer
57:55
57:07
417
Patrick Fuchs
Deventer
57:55
57:48
418
Bouke Winterman
Twello
58:04
57:02
419
R. Bax
Wenum Wiesel
58:05
56:57
420
Freek Uijen
Lettele
58:08
57:08
421
Mark Eggink
Deventer
58:09
57:05
422
Henk Jurriens
Deventer
58:12
57:51
423
Stefan Jeurnink
Deventer
58:13
57:24
424
Rob Post
Arnhem
58:20
57:06
425
Rudie te Riele
Deventer
58:23
57:31
426
Marten Groen
Deventer
58:24
57:43
427
Mark Veurink16
Deventer
58:26
57:54
428
Jorg Pieper
Deventer
58:30
57:35
429
A. Nab
Apeldoorn
58:32
57:56
430
T. Blokvoort
Epse
58:51
57:44
431
Peter Stolk
Deventer
58:53
57:58
432
Gerhard Borkent
Deventer
58:57
58:22
433
Paul Wierink
Deventer
59:03
57:58
434
Janard Kamphuis
Deventer
59:06
58:21
435
Oostenrijk
Deventer
59:08
58:39
436
Marcel Varenbrink
Deventer
59:12
59:00
437
Gé Velders
Deventer
59:14
58:57
438
Otto Westra
Bathmen
59:18
58:14
439
Ronald van den Brink
Deventer
59:23
59:07
440
Erik jan Berghuis
Gorssel
59:29
59:04
441
Hans van der Zalm
Deventer
59:31
58:51
442
Robert Hillen
Deventer
59:42
59:21
443
Martijn Pfeiffer
Deventer
59:48
59:02
444
Frank Heitbrink
Deventer
59:49
59:28
445
Eric Pluijn
Weesp
59:55
58:45
446
Jacob G Van Lindenberg
Holten
1:00:04
1:00:04
447
Mark Meinders
Deventer
1:00:10
59:13
448
Diederik Groeneweg
Deventer
1:00:10
59:09
449
Erwin Scheers
Deventer
1:00:17
59:12
450
Carel Voorhorst
Twello
1:00:18
59:14
451
Martijn Linthorst
Twello
1:00:29
59:35
452
Erwin Scheurink
Deventer
1:00:37
59:45
453
Gé Tiernego
Deventer
1:00:40
59:31
454
Jan Wessels
Deventer
1:00:45
1:00:37
455
Joost Bon
Deventer
1:00:48
59:57
456
Erwin Lubberding
Deventer
1:00:59
1:00:03
457
Ruud Hengst
Deventer
1:01:06
1:00:22
458
Jeroen Hasperhoven
Deventer
1:01:07
59:52
459
Hans Bossenbroek
Deventer
1:01:10
59:58
460
Theo van Diemen
Schalkhaar
1:01:11
1:00:07
461
Benno Boerhof
Deventer
1:01:13
1:00:27
462
Casper van Boheemen
Diepenveen
1:01:14
1:00:17
463
Thijs Willems
Nijmegen
1:01:17
1:00:36
464
J. Walpot
Deventer
1:01:19
1:00:13
465
Tjeerd de Jong
Deventer
1:01:25
1:00:43
466
Jasper Bon
Deventer
1:01:27
1:00:35
467
Martin de Zeeuw
Apeldoorn
1:01:39
1:00:39
468
Gerrit Fikse
Apeldoorn
1:01:39
1:00:39
469
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
1:01:43
1:00:38
470
Arnoud van Meeteren
Deventer
1:01:50
1:00:44
471
Peter Hootsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:57
1:01:13
472
Erik Birza
Schalkhaar
1:02:03
1:01:22
473
Bolink Gerrit Jan
Bathmen
1:02:12
1:01:53
474
Jaap Kok
Deventer
1:02:17
1:01:20
475
Arie Modderman
Bathmen
1:02:28
1:02:04
476
Henk Nikkels
Bathmen
1:02:29
1:01:38
477
Abe Rijpma
Epse
1:02:29
1:01:30
478
Ruud Toussain
's-Heerenberg
1:02:46
1:01:56
479
Edwin van der Strate
Deventer
1:02:46
1:01:56
480
Casper Kolthof
Deventer
1:02:50
1:01:43
481
Gert-Jan Kolthof
Deventer
1:02:51
1:01:44
482
Guido Ruiters
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:06
1:02:47
483
Ramon Mulder
Heerhugowaard
1:04:21
1:03:12
484
F.Wevers
Deventer
1:04:35
1:04:01
485
Erik Oude Nijhuis
Deventer
1:04:56
1:03:59
486
Steve Cruwys
Deventer
1:05:32
1:04:20
487
Henk Meier
Almelo
1:06:21
1:05:48
488
Bert Frieling
Bathmen
1:06:28
1:05:15
489
John Immink
Zutphen
1:06:29
1:05:21
490
Rob Peppelenbos
Deventer
1:07:15
1:06:54
491
J. vanlidtdejeude
Deventer
1:07:46
1:07:18
492
Rob van Dis
Dieren
1:08:08
1:07:19
493
Ernest Rompas
Deventer
1:09:24
1:08:15
494
Huub van de Hecke
Deventer
1:12:11
1:11:54
495
Jan van der Felz
Slagharen
1:12:11
1:11:42
496
Frans van Tongeren
Deventer
1:13:37
1:13:24
497
Richard Henrix
Gorssel
1:14:01
1:12:52
498
H. Flierman
Epse
1:14:03
1:12:53
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kalter
Deventer
37:55
37:55
2
Henrieke Krommendijk
Nijverdal
39:03
39:02
3
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
39:46
39:44
4
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
41:11
41:07
5
Laura Drewes
Lettele
43:29
43:27
6
Anke Rouwette
Deventer
44:23
44:15
7
Mieke Hekkers
Deventer
44:59
44:43
8
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
46:40
46:09
9
Leonie Nijenhuis
Bathmen
46:49
46:40
10
Hedy Schoorlemmer
Heeten
46:55
46:12
11
Kimba ten Kampe
Nijmegen
47:07
47:05
12
Petra Kolb
Deventer
47:31
46:57
13
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
47:46
47:46
14
Judith Vloedgraven
Deventer
48:04
47:19
15
Anika Klunder
Utrecht
48:10
47:57
16
Cora Goudswaard
Alblasserdam
48:30
48:19
17
Jill Kakkenberg
Heeten
48:31
47:47
18
Simone Emens
Deventer
48:32
48:23
19
Kuiphuis
Daarlerveen
48:56
48:50
20
Tineke Hirschler
Deventer
48:57
48:27
21
Daphne Stroobank
Deventer
49:08
48:59
22
Maria van der Harst
Utrecht
49:10
48:52
23
Marijke Willems
Epse
49:18
49:02
24
Marlies Mulder
Nijmegen
50:07
49:39
25
Hermien van Es
Lettele
50:09
49:58
26
Gerda van Weij
Leuvenheim
50:11
49:35
27
Jantien Geerling
Schalkhaar
50:38
50:27
28
Emma van der Harst
Groningen
51:27
51:09
29
Wendy Groener
Deventer
51:27
50:40
30
Paulette In 't Veld
Bathmen
51:31
51:12
31
Petra Kremer
Deventer
51:32
50:40
32
Leonie Postma
Enschede
51:35
50:53
33
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
51:35
51:16
34
Maroesjka Roelofs
Colmschate
51:39
50:51
35
Monique van der Meij
Bathmen
52:35
52:25
36
Mariëlle Vieregge
Twello
52:41
51:59
37
Jeanne Volker
Deventer
52:47
52:15
38
Mariël Steijns
Velp Gld
52:52
52:00
39
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
53:01
52:39
40
Yvonne Groot Koerkamp
Diepenveen
53:03
52:34
41
Loes Bomans
Deventer
53:07
52:40
42
Annemieke Vink
Deventer
53:18
52:41
43
Adele Heerts
Deventer
53:31
53:16
44
Nathalie van den Eysse
Eerbeek
53:36
53:22
45
Lienke Kooistra
Deventer
53:36
52:55
46
Natasja van Polen
Deventer
53:36
53:24
47
Ineke Melenhorst
Schalkhaar
53:36
53:00
48
Marjo Verwoest
Deventer
53:40
53:17
49
Joke te Riele
Lettele
53:46
53:32
50
Saskia Henskens
Deventer
53:48
53:46
51
Annie Hagen
Deventer
53:53
53:31
52
Monique Bakker
Bathmen
53:56
53:46
53
Inge Marsman
Deventer
53:59
53:50
54
Eline Kolb
Deventer
53:59
53:25
55
Mariska Bakker-Postma
Groningen
54:03
53:53
56
Eliza Koks
Deventer
54:05
53:45
57
Davida van Beckhoven
Deventer
54:18
54:02
58
Rolf van der Kuijl
Deventer
54:19
53:16
59
Inge Jansen
Deventer
54:20
54:09
60
Danielle Dirksen
Deventer
54:40
54:25
61
Tjitske Span
Deventer
54:41
54:31
62
Anke Harbers
Bornerbroek
54:44
53:46
63
Ans van Essen
Deventer
55:08
54:56
64
Yvon van Eekert-Brinkm
Schalkhaar
55:12
54:40
65
Suzanne Erdbrink
Veenendaal
55:13
54:46
66
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
55:13
54:54
67
Ina Jonker
Bathmen
55:13
54:53
68
Marijke Hillebrandt
Twello
55:16
55:04
69
Jenny van der Vegt
Deventer
55:17
54:23
70
Nel Hilferink
Bathmen
55:19
54:42
71
Sylvia Vroklage
Joppe
55:30
54:42
72
Rita Beemer
Deventer
55:36
55:29
73
Sonja Arnoldus
Twello
55:38
54:43
74
Edith Kortstee
Diepenveen
55:46
55:14
75
Alies Logt
Schalkhaar
55:47
54:57
76
Sam van Middendorp
Deventer
55:56
55:14
77
Jolanda Lensink
Deventer
56:09
55:46
78
Annemiek Oosterwegel
Joppe
56:09
55:29
79
José van Gijzen
Arnhem
56:11
55:22
80
Carmen van Dam
Deventer
56:14
55:19
81
Joke Bennink
Deventer
56:19
56:13
82
Janet van Beek-Hietbri
Borculo
56:20
55:42
83
Jolanda Kuiper
Deventer
56:20
55:36
84
Mirjam Hulsebos
Nijbroek
56:21
55:31
85
Ellen van Stekelenburg
Purmerend
56:21
56:11
86
Hanneke Hilferink
Eindhoven
56:25
55:47
87
Merle Hegeman
Twello
56:26
55:57
88
Renske Kroeze
Enschede
56:27
56:06
89
Alien Groot Koerkamp
Diepenveen
56:33
55:54
90
Ingrid van Herel
Deventer
56:35
55:21
91
Carlien Bos
Bathmen
56:35
56:08
92
Wilma Boers
Deventer
56:41
55:33
93
Lisette Kaal
Deventer
56:43
56:36
94
Aike Neuteboom
Deventer
56:46
55:54
95
Yvon Didden
Deventer
57:03
56:53
96
Hennie Wassink
Apeldoorn
57:05
56:04
97
Sandra Jeursen
Deventer
57:09
56:11
98
Maria van der Maat
Diepenveen
57:10
56:53
99
Nannike Buvelot
Deventer
57:10
56:04
100
Monique Bloemendal
Deventer
57:10
57:10
101
Petra van Kampen
Bathmen
57:35
57:26
102
Ans Achterkamp
Deventer
57:36
57:13
103
Margon Terpstra
Zutphen
57:39
57:16
104
Erna Emers-van Oosten
Deventer
57:46
57:21
105
Nicolette Biesters
Holten
57:48
57:23
106
Akkeline van Dijk
Deventer
57:51
57:36
107
Ineke Rekelhof
Eefde
57:53
57:17
108
Lieke Sloot
Arnhem
57:55
57:06
109
Miriam Gazzah
Apeldoorn
57:59
56:50
110
Dikkie van Gijssel-v d
Zwolle
58:13
57:19
111
Monique Lamping
Deventer
58:14
57:32
112
Marieke Langenberg
Bathmen
58:18
58:11
113
Joke van der Felz
Slagharen
58:29
58:01
114
Margo Bonneur
Utrecht
58:32
57:51
115
Anke Kieviet
Schalkhaar
58:51
58:12
116
Sabine Derks
Twello
59:00
58:17
117
Ellen Aalpoel
Deventer
59:02
58:00
118
Anke van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
59:03
58:39
119
Maria Jelijs
Diepenveen
59:07
58:23
120
Diana Brinkman
Bathmen
59:17
58:32
121
Cindy Vosselman
Bathmen
59:18
59:11
122
Diny Veneklaas
Nieuw Heeten
59:23
58:22
123
Barbara Kölzer
Bathmen
59:25
58:42
124
Wilma van der Zalm
Deventer
59:30
58:50
125
Paula Krooshoop
Deventer
59:34
58:55
126
Karin de Grip
Bennekom
59:35
58:27
127
Joyce de Vries
Twello
59:42
59:34
128
Alinde Switters
Twello
59:42
59:34
129
Marian Lenferink
Schalkhaar
59:44
59:30
130
Danielle Kok
Deventer
59:49
59:27
131
Herma Boksebeld
Bathmen
59:55
59:27
132
Astrid de Jong
Twello
59:56
58:54
133
Marjan Horn
Bathmen
1:00:00
59:40
134
Anne Hoevenaars
Deventer
1:00:08
59:31
135
Imre ter Beek
Deventer
1:00:16
59:15
136
Evelien Brascamp
Amsterdam
1:00:18
59:11
137
Mireille Vreenegoor
Schalkhaar
1:00:26
59:35
138
Laura Vlam
Utrecht
1:00:32
59:26
139
Elsbeth M Wubbe
Bathmen
1:00:46
59:47
140
Linda Moser
Deventer
1:00:51
1:00:26
141
Arline Meijer
Apeldoorn
1:00:52
59:52
142
Joke van de Belt
Twello
1:00:54
59:54
143
Angela Rietdijk
Deventer
1:00:59
1:00:46
144
Elize Stelwagen
Deventer
1:01:07
59:52
145
Judith Struijk
Zeist
1:01:07
59:53
146
Andy Scholten
Deventer
1:01:14
1:00:43
147
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:23
1:00:38
148
Ineke de Haan
Deventer
1:01:32
1:01:02
149
Joke van der Lem
Deventer
1:01:34
1:00:56
150
Ada van Swigchem
Deventer
1:01:36
1:00:54
151
Anja Michielsen
Duiven
1:01:38
1:00:48
152
Sandra Middeldorp
Bathmen
1:01:39
1:00:39
153
Petra Roeterdink
Bathmen
1:01:39
1:00:41
154
José Eppink
Zwolle
1:01:42
1:00:47
155
Esther Kluck-Walpot
Deventer
1:01:55
1:01:28
156
Tromp
Deventer
1:01:55
1:01:29
157
Lucia ten Zijthof
Gorssel
1:02:09
1:01:39
158
Rian Modderman-Willems
Bathmen
1:02:28
1:02:04
159
Wilma Stapel
Gorssel
1:02:29
1:01:30
160
Snel Petra
Bathmen
1:02:38
1:02:32
161
Martine Jansen
Amsterdam
1:02:39
1:02:05
162
Jolina van der Heide
Deventer
1:02:41
1:01:59
163
Claudia de Wied
Apeldoorn
1:02:45
1:01:38
164
Miranda Mostert
Schalkhaar
1:02:49
1:02:34
165
Jolanda Roelofs
Schalkhaar
1:02:51
1:02:36
166
Mw Jackie Strijker
Eefde
1:03:23
1:02:15
167
Eva de Waard
Deventer
1:03:30
1:02:24
168
Marjolijn van der Slui
Amersfoort
1:03:37
1:03:03
169
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
1:03:39
1:02:37
170
Frédérique van de Burg
Schalkhaar
1:03:46
1:03:30
171
Sanne van Toor
Bathmen
1:03:57
1:03:10
172
Anke Klein Hulse
Gorssel
1:04:05
1:03:35
173
Anke Vanmiddendorp
Epse
1:04:11
1:03:30
174
Anke Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
1:04:14
1:03:31
175
Wichers
Twello
1:04:17
1:04:02
176
Marjon Dunnink
Schalkhaar
1:04:18
1:03:40
177
Marjan Dommerholt
Gorssel
1:04:57
1:03:47
178
Hetty van den Berg
Deventer
1:05:21
1:04:20
179
Myrte Koolman
Wilp Gld
1:05:32
1:04:20
180
Trees Stens
Apeldoorn
1:05:41
1:04:50
181
Mirjam de Kramer
Deventer
1:05:47
1:04:46
182
Chantal Rietman-Herms
Deventer
1:05:47
1:04:47
183
Roelanda Beerendrecht
Empe
1:05:48
1:05:15
184
De Haan
Deventer
1:05:54
1:04:45
185
Renée Heiting
Budel
1:06:02
1:05:25
186
Hetty Budding
Deventer
1:06:13
1:05:11
187
Claudy Faasse
Holten
1:06:21
1:06:11
188
Brenda Dikmans
Deventer
1:06:25
1:05:27
189
Maryse Wulf
Bathmen
1:06:52
1:06:07
190
Renate Janssen
Deventer
1:07:01
1:06:34
191
Nettie Gerristen
Tonden
1:08:07
1:07:19
192
Esther Peters
Tonden
1:08:08
1:07:19
193
Rianne Bronsvoord
Bathmen
1:10:17
1:09:19
194
Biance Birza
Schalkhaar
1:11:24
1:10:39
195
Ingrid van Wijhe
Deventer
1:11:24
1:10:40
196
Anita Jansen
Arnhem
1:11:41
1:11:09
197
Ester Kevelham
Arnhem
1:11:44
1:11:12
198
Gerrie Dalhuisen
Gorssel
1:13:29
1:12:19
199
Danielle van Tongeren
Deventer
1:13:37
1:13:26
200
Olga Appelo
Zwolle
1:13:53
1:12:59
201
De Jong
Deventer
1:19:16
1:18:30
202
Linda Marsman
Diepenveen
1:19:16
1:18:30
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Winkelman
Deventer
22:10
22:10
2
Vincent Scholtens
Deventer
23:41
23:41
3
Jeroen van Klei
Deventer
24:08
24:08
4
Iven Scholtens
Deventer
24:26
24:26
5
Henk Lubben
Bathmen
26:49
26:49
6
Najib Mouaonine
Deventer
27:01
27:01
7
Henk Buddingh
Bathmen
27:05
27:05
8
Kees Struik
Deventer
27:54
27:54
9
Ryan Boons
Deventer
28:28
28:28
10
Francesco Gribling
Bathmen
29:08
29:08
11
Daniël Burger
Deventer
29:28
29:28
12
Roel Elsman
Deventer
29:33
29:33
13
Brian Pullen
Deventer
29:33
29:33
14
Wally Busschers
Deventer
30:24
30:24
15
Martin Brekvoort
Deventer
31:17
31:17
16
Jan Nales
Steenenkamer
31:35
31:35
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haiyun Xu
Deventer
25:38
25:38
2
Leona Verhey
Deventer
26:26
26:26
3
Lieke Bannink
Deventer
27:26
27:26
4
Merian Wolff
Schalkhaar
29:00
29:00
5
Lisette Veldwijk
Bathmen
29:40
29:40
6
Jolande van Aken
Diepenveen
29:46
29:46
7
Jolande Meijerink
Deventer
30:11
30:11
8
Greet Wiersma
Diepenveen
30:12
30:12
9
Gretha Reuvers
Deventer
30:36
30:36
10
Marie Louise Vereecken
Deventer
30:57
30:57
11
Trudi Meulenbroek
Diepenveen
30:59
30:59
12
Tanja Achterkamp
Bathmen
32:14
32:14
13
Joke Boots
Deventer
32:18
32:18
14
Ceciel Meijer
Colmschate
32:22
32:22
15
Janet Mulder
Bathmen
32:43
32:43
16
Annen ten Vergert
Deventer
32:50
32:50
17
Harriët Cramer
Deventer
33:15
33:15
18
Jolande Freriks
Deventer
33:25
33:25
19
Ruby Coffeng
Epse
33:33
33:33
20
Wilja Oudenampsen
Harfsen
33:35
33:35
21
Sanne Minkels
Deventer
33:59
33:59
22
Ineke Meussen
Schalkhaar
34:00
34:00
23
Bianca Jaburg
Bathmen
34:36
34:36
24
Margreet van Diemen-Ko
Schalkhaar
34:56
34:56
25
Jolande van der Strate
Deventer
35:25
35:25
26
Filippina Jamin
Diepenveen
35:44
35:44
27
Eline Kick
Deventer
35:44
35:44
28
D vd Berg
Deventer
36:07
36:07
29
Annette Eising Delmaar
Deventer
36:11
36:11
30
Lenie Wolters
Bathmen
36:17
36:17
www.uitslagen.nl
31-12-2010 14:27