Uitslagenlijst Kerstcrossloop

Nieuw Heeten - Zaterdag 26 december 2009

JONGE, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Kleine Schaars
Raalte
4:34
2
Leon Kruiper
Raalte
4:37
3
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
4:39
4
David Habers
Wierden
4:53
5
Chris Dinkelman
Arrien
4:58
6
Maikel Mulder
Raalte
5:18
7
Joeri Pol
Nieuw Heeten
5:21
8
Pim Reijlink
Nieuw Heeten
5:29
9
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
5:34
10
Jurgen Slootman
Raalte
5:35
11
Sem Smeenk
Haarle gem Hellendoo
5:36
12
Illian Groothuismink
Raalte
5:48
13
Romeck Groothuismink
Raalte
5:51
14
Sven Kemper
Nieuw Heeten
5:58
15
Stef Reijlink
Nieuw Heeten
6:00
16
Gijs Nijland
Nieuw Heeten
6:04
17
Ruben van Rossum
Nieuw Heeten
6:15
18
Martijn van Rossum
Nieuw Heeten
6:19
19
Elroy Huizinga
Nieuw Heeten
6:32
20
Steye Bouman
Nieuw Heeten
6:35
21
Hylke Bouwman
Nieuw Heeten
6:47
22
Jelle ten Den
Haarle gem Hellendoo
6:59
23
Joery Grolleman
Nieuw Heeten
7:19
24
Reno Poppe
Haarle gem Hellendoo
7:42
25
Wouter van Rossum
Nieuw Heeten
7:54
26
Kay Schrijver
Nieuw Heeten
8:17
27
Niek Lorkeers
Haarle gem Hellendoo
8:18
28
Thijs Lorkeers
Haarle gem Hellendoo
8:26
29
Bram Verwoolde
Haarle gem Hellendoo
10:19
MEISJ, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel Loomans
Raalte
4:39
2
Emma Habers
Wierden
4:45
3
Sanne Otten
ACO Van Elderen
4:53
4
Nomi Kramer
Raalte
4:58
5
Rena Heuzels
Nieuw Heeten
5:13
6
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
5:29
7
Lucie Veneklaas
Holten
5:51
8
Yara Kramer
Raalte
5:51
9
Lieke Arents
Nieuw Heeten
6:00
10
Marit Zwinselman
Lemelerveld
6:04
11
Emanuelle Sjerps
Raalte
6:06
12
Lenny Grolleman
Nieuw Heeten
6:25
13
Lindsey Hazelhekke
Nieuw Heeten
6:42
14
Jiska Bouwman
Nieuw Heeten
6:50
15
Merlin Pol
Nieuw Heeten
6:51
16
Paulien Rodijk
Nieuw Heeten
6:53
17
Pyone Poppe
Haarle gem Hellendoo
8:03
18
Annique Fortanier
Haarle gem Hellendoo
8:35
19
Ayla Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
9:43
20
Floor Reijlink
Nieuw Heeten
10:05
JONGE, 2.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Tielbeek
Raalte
10:28
2
Guido Cornelis
Holten
11:25
3
Thomas Evers
Marienheem
11:37
4
Owen Schutte
Marienheem
12:01
5
Aron Smeenk
Haarle gem Hellendoo
12:03
6
Wout ten Have
Nieuw Heeten
12:52
7
Cliff Hunneman
Nieuw Heeten
12:59
8
Justin Lammertink
Nieuw Heeten
13:07
9
Remco Jansenholleboom
Marienheem
13:13
10
Sem Schrijver
Nieuw Heeten
13:35
11
Mirko Hegeman
Nieuw Heeten
13:37
12
Flynn Schrijver
Nieuw Heeten
13:40
13
Jorn Smeenk
Haarle gem Hellendoo
13:52
14
Jurgen Rodijk
Nieuw Heeten
13:54
15
Jordi Hegeman
Nieuw Heeten
14:41
16
Kevin Heuven
Raalte
14:44
17
Jelle Heuzels
Nieuw Heeten
15:23
18
Chris Kemper
Nieuw Heeten
15:40
19
Lars Bieleman
Nieuw Heeten
15:54
20
Indy Grolleman
Nieuw Heeten
15:54
21
Tim ten Have
Nieuw Heeten
16:56
MEISJ, 2.5 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
11:20
2
Marije Dankelman
Arrien
11:55
3
Marije ten Den
Haarle gem Hellendoo
12:28
4
Vivian Loomans
Raalte
12:29
5
Silke Aarnink
Nieuw Heeten
13:12
6
Jiske Mekers
Schalkhaar
18:15
DAMES, 5 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Reimert
Raalte
24:06
2
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
24:07
3
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
24:07
4
Larissa Mars
Heino
24:50
5
Ellen Holtmaat
Marienheem
25:09
6
Lenny te Wierik
Marienheem
25:27
7
Esther Hofma
Daventria
25:38
8
Kim Baner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:00
9
Beek Pronk
Hellendoorn
26:14
10
Marian Freriks
Hellendoorn
26:19
11
Martine Vosman
Raalte
26:20
12
Onbekend
Lierderholthuis
26:35
13
Evelien Besten
ACO Van Elderen
26:48
14
Rietje Neplenbroek
Raalte
26:49
15
Angela Bruinsma
Nijverdal
27:13
16
Hanneke Koenjer
Marienheem
27:27
17
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
27:29
18
Ellen Keizer
Raalte
27:40
19
Lisa Houtjes
Raalte
28:00
20
Marianne Freie
Nijverdal
28:05
21
Ciska Dankelman
ACO Van Elderen
28:29
22
Nienke Lammers
Utrecht
28:43
23
Klein Overmeen
Heeten
28:53
24
Karen Holtmaat
Zwolle
29:11
25
Magret Groot Zwaaftink
Raalte
29:17
26
Marja Mulder
Salland
29:26
27
Ria Willemse
Raalte
29:37
28
Wencke van den Berg
Raalte
29:47
29
Enny Averdijk
Raalte
29:48
30
Agnes Lenferink
Lierderholthuis
30:02
31
Barbara Morrenhof
Heino
30:36
32
Sjanne Disselhorst
Nieuw Heeten
30:40
33
Afke Lammers
Utrecht
31:12
34
Karin Boerdijk
Heino
31:33
35
Hermien Koesjer
Marienheem
31:34
36
Nicole Kogelman
Nieuw Heeten
31:45
37
Jenny Nij Bijvank
Utrecht
32:07
38
Tjorven Shuurman
Zwolle
32:20
39
Marijke Kolvoort
Raalte
32:23
40
Lida Doldersum
Heino
32:24
41
José Willems
Raalte
32:44
42
Riet Sibelt
Raalte
32:58
43
Jose Dijkman
Marienheem
33:23
44
Eline Meijerink
Heeten
33:35
45
Ellie Veltien
Raalte
33:55
46
Paulien van der Lee
Raalte
34:36
HEREN, 5 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Blikman
Hellendoorn
18:36
2
Wouter Jansen
AV Holten
18:52
3
Rik Wemmenhove
Nijverdal
19:05
4
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
19:35
5
Bram Koppenaal
Zwolle
19:36
6
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
19:53
7
Gijs Romer
Laag Zuthem
19:57
8
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
20:22
9
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
20:33
10
Wim Heebels
Zwolle
20:56
11
Chiel Slinkman
Nieuw Heeten
21:02
12
Dierk van Aartsen
Raalte
21:04
13
Theo Velnaar
Nijverdal
21:11
14
Eduard Kruiper
Haarle gem Hellendoo
21:17
15
Rutger Klopenberg
Kleve (DE)
21:21
16
Omar Cornelis
Holten
21:26
17
Kevin Overmars
Wijhe
21:41
18
Marcel van Dooremolen
Heeten
21:42
19
Björn Brink
Lemelerveld
21:43
20
Jan Hegeman
Nijverdal
21:47
21
Jos Kleinlangevelsloo
Heino
21:51
22
Henk Marissink
Heeten
21:52
23
Frank Wierink
Heino
21:59
24
Ed van Beek
Daventria
22:07
25
Pim ten Brinke
Holten
22:13
26
Jan Schuurs
Twenterand
22:16
27
Tom Bessels
Deventer
22:19
28
Niek ten Brinke
Amsterdam
22:22
29
Bennie Stigt
Raalte
22:26
30
Lukas Appeldoorn
Deventer
22:33
31
Milan Vloedgraven
Heino
22:34
32
Danny Beumer
Heino
22:37
33
Henri ten Brink
Holten
22:43
34
Marnick Krisman
Heino
22:47
35
Gydo Nijensteen
Heino
22:51
36
Roy Ruiter
Nieuw Heeten
22:54
37
Rinke Luchtenberg
Wijhe
23:16
38
Rinus Zwinselman
Lemelerveld
23:17
39
Stefan van der Hooft
Raalte
23:19
40
Melvin Velthuis
Heino
23:26
41
Wout Horenberg
Marienheem
23:33
42
Theo Leerkes
Daventria
23:46
43
Ton Vloedgraven
Heino
23:48
44
Steven Evers
Heeten
23:52
45
Sander Obdeijn
Heeten
23:53
46
Jarno Houtjes
Raalte
23:55
47
Leon Kiekebosch
Heino
23:59
48
Jordi Kleine Schaars
Raalte
24:00
49
Ewout van der Velde
Raalte
24:00
50
Matthijs de Jong
Holten
24:00
51
Sylvester Weulink
Heino
24:04
52
Steven Marissink
Heeten
24:05
53
Bert Bekkernens
Nieuw Heeten
24:08
54
André Middelkamp
Wijhe
24:10
55
Jan Bloo
Raalte
24:12
56
Peter Koolhof
Broekland Ov
24:15
57
Jan Stam
Holten
24:18
58
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
24:26
59
Tjeerd Fontein
Raalte
24:32
60
Bert Boersma
Wijhe
24:32
61
Thomas van der Velde
Raalte
24:32
62
Jan-maarten Albers
Heeten
24:36
63
Rick Evers
Heeten
24:41
64
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
25:03
65
Jeroen Middelkamp
Wijhe
25:05
66
Ton Koopman
Heeten
25:05
67
Nico Dijkman
Marienheem
25:06
68
Michel van Eeuwen
PEC 1910
25:25
69
Herco Kruiper
Raalte
25:27
70
Arnold van Dijk
Lemelerveld
25:29
71
Quinten Rensen
Heeten
25:31
72
Peter van de Vegt
Raalte
25:32
73
Erwin Jansen
Heeten
25:33
74
Gerard Boekel
Dalfsen
25:41
75
Joost Meijerink
Heeten
26:04
76
Lovis Schoorlemmer
Heeten
26:10
77
Andre Evers
Marienheem
26:13
78
Emiel Gerner
Marienheem
26:44
79
Jorik Koenjer
Heeten
26:52
80
Wout Pijnappel
Nieuw Heeten
26:55
81
Jos Mars
Heino
27:01
82
Thomas ten Broeke
Lemele
27:03
83
Frans klein Overmeen
Heeten
27:05
84
Eit Frits van der Veld
Raalte
27:12
85
Koen ten Have
Nieuw Heeten
27:12
86
Sietse Disselhorst
Nieuw Heeten
27:13
87
Rik Busschers
Enschede
27:23
88
Chiel Koenjer
Heeten
27:27
89
Harry Koenjer
Heeten
27:28
90
Mark Overmars
Raalte
27:32
91
Marcel Hagen
Raalte
27:35
92
Jesper ten Zijthof
Raalte
27:36
93
Jesper Rensen
Heeten
27:45
94
Frans Heering
Enter
27:48
95
Nick Heuven
Raalte
28:03
96
Ron Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
28:12
97
Tim de Vrind
's-Gravenhage
28:20
98
Martin Zwaart
Raalte
28:21
99
Johan Karstens
Heino
28:22
100
Wim Willems
Raalte
28:32
101
Herman Withaar
Holten
28:32
102
Hans Koene
Steenenkamer
28:44
103
Mitchell Slootman
Heeten
28:44
104
Mick Slots
Heeten
28:48
105
Harry Schrooten
Barendrecht
28:53
106
Richard Wigink
Heeten
29:01
107
Breun Breunissen
Salland
29:09
108
André Hegeman
Nieuw Heeten
29:22
109
Ruud de Leeuw
Nijverdal
29:39
110
Hans van Dijk
Zwolle
29:49
111
Jan Zagers
Rheeze
30:02
112
Fons ten Zijthof
Raalte
30:09
113
Gerard Busschers
Wijhe
30:15
114
Bennie Aanstoot
Holten
30:32
115
Albert Brinkhuis
Raalt
30:33
116
Wilbert Hondeveld
Raalte
30:35
117
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
30:52
118
Nima Golchin
Iowa City, IA USA
31:30
119
Anton Haverkamp
Olst
31:52
120
Bertus Haarman
Salland
32:01
121
Gerrit Laarman
Dalfsen
32:39
122
Jaap van der Spek
Nieuwleusen
36:37
DAMES, 10.2 KM CROSSLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kalter
Daventria
40:30
2
Jolien Schutte
Olst
47:38
3
Willie Lozeman
Salland
48:58
4
Kitty van der Veen
Daventria
49:54
5
Maria Brinkman-blom
Raalte
50:40
6
Marian Fuselier
Heino
50:44
7
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
51:19
8
Esther Kruiper
Heeten
53:20
9
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Raalte
53:26
10
Alejandra Luna
Raalte
53:29
11
Elly Jansen
Heeten
53:46
12
Judith Hulsman
Raalte
53:52
13
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
54:06
14
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
55:18
15
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
56:43
16
Karin Duteweert
Salland
57:39
17
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
58:09
18
Janny Vrielink
Daventria
58:55
19
Miranda Ruitenberg
Lemelerveld
1:02:00
20
Geertje Dingemans
Heino
1:09:19
HEREN, 10.2 KM CROSSLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
37:07
2
Johan Kats
Daventria
38:35
3
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
39:21
4
Edwin Ophof
Raalte
39:47
5
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
40:10
6
Henk van Wijhe
Daventria
40:45
7
Dick Bennink
Broekland Ov
40:55
8
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
41:05
9
Rudi Jansen
Markelo
41:21
10
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
41:30
11
Tom Volkers
Dalfsen
41:43
12
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:13
13
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
42:24
14
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
42:30
15
Jos Vrielink
Luttenberg
42:36
16
Matijs Jansen
Zwolle
42:43
17
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
42:46
18
Remco Kemper
Lemelerveld
42:48
19
Theo Vloedgrave
Lochem
42:55
20
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
43:23
21
Marten van der Veen
Daventria
43:40
22
Larbi Ouahbi El
Deventer
44:04
23
Joost Holtmaat
Marienheem
44:10
24
Harry Derksen
Raalte
44:12
25
Paul ten Den
Haarle gem Hellendoo
44:15
26
Anton Ruijter
Wijhe
44:19
27
Jos Mensink
Heino
44:32
28
Steven Lucassa
Raalte
44:46
29
Hilco Prins
Heino
44:53
30
Michel van Straaten
Raalte
45:05
31
Harry Marissink
Nieuw Heeten
45:15
32
Mathijs Elshof
Broekland Ov
45:47
33
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
46:13
34
Paul Israel
Heino
46:16
35
René Groote Schaarsber
Raalte
46:19
36
Edwin Middelkamp
Olst
46:22
37
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
46:25
38
Paul Wichink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
46:30
39
Harold van der Meer
Salland
46:35
40
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
46:39
41
Patrick Dijk
Salland
46:47
42
Peter Gerritsen
Lemelerveld
46:55
43
Peter van Assem
Raalte
46:58
44
Tonnie Bosman
Salland
47:01
45
Petras Kavaliauskas
Ommen
47:12
46
Gerald Booijink
Broekland Ov
47:24
47
Rob Hutten
Broekland Ov
47:29
48
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
47:31
49
Gerard Groote Schaarsb
Raalte
47:45
50
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
47:48
51
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
47:58
52
Michiel Groothuismink
Raalte
48:09
53
Louis Klomp
Zwolle
48:10
54
Benjamin Wever
Zwolle
48:24
55
Van Unen
Zwolle
48:36
56
Gerard Kesmink
Lemelerveld
48:40
57
Jan Kieffenbelt
Zwolle
48:41
58
Conrad van 't Erve
Amersfoort
48:50
59
Jan Mulder
Laag Zuthem
48:54
60
Robert Meefont
Heino
48:55
61
Harry van de Vegt
Raalte
48:56
62
Hans Schoorlemmer
Heeten
49:17
63
Vincent Jansen
Wijhe
49:24
64
Hens Oplaat
Raalte
49:25
65
Anton Schiphorst
Raalte
49:29
66
Erik Wim de Vries
Zwolle
49:33
67
Andre Duteweert
Raalte
49:53
68
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
50:03
69
Leon Slegten
Daventria
50:09
70
Martin Heuven
Raalte
50:17
71
Peter Mensink
Heeten
50:25
72
Bert Bekkernens
Nieuw Heeten
50:30
73
Arie van der Lee
Raalte
50:31
74
Erik Hekkert
Wijhe
50:35
75
Willem van der Sterren
Zwolle
50:40
76
JAJ Tielbeke
Raalte
50:59
77
Robin van de Vondervoo
Broekland Ov
51:06
78
Frans Willemsen
Heino
51:19
79
Hans Lammers
Raalte
51:40
80
Marcel Kruyper
Raalte
51:56
81
Henk Wijnberg
Raalte
51:57
82
Gerard Oosterlaar
Raalte
52:02
83
Peter Kuijer
Schalkhaar
52:08
84
Jan Nijland
Rijssen
52:12
85
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
52:17
86
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:18
87
Gerrit Vrielink
Daventria
52:27
88
Marcel Nijhuis
Raalte
53:02
89
Roy Groote Schaarsberg
Raalte
53:17
90
Henny Lammers
Marienheem
53:36
91
Patrick Neulen
Wijhe
53:50
92
Frans Wichink Kruit
Raalte
53:52
93
Harm Schrijver
Lemelerveld
53:55
94
Henk Groothuismink
Raalte
54:03
95
Wiljan Geerts
Raalte
54:10
96
Ben te Wierik
Raalte
54:31
97
Roland Koster
Deventer
54:47
98
Herman Haverslag
Raalte
54:59
99
Arnold Wever
Zwolle
55:02
100
Piet Dingemans
Heino
55:13
101
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
57:23
102
Jurjen Kampen
Broekland Ov
57:30
103
Pieter Brouwer
Zwolle
57:48
104
Willie ten Have
Nieuw Heeten
59:38
105
Jos Elshof
Broekland Ov
1:01:17
106
Joop van den Enk
Broekland Ov
1:04:18
107
Leo in 't Veld
Nieuw Heeten
1:04:22
www.uitslagen.nl
06-01-2010 22:22