Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop 2009

Gemert - Zaterdag 26 december 2009

JONG1, C/B/A PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
3:50
2
Niels Gijsbers
GAC Gemert
4:09
3
Bas Wayers
Gemert
4:28
4
Luc van Kessel
GAC Gemert
4:28
5
Gijs van Bommel
GAC Gemert
4:39
6
Rens Rutten
4:43
7
Stan Leenders
GAC Gemert
4:50
8
Bart Manders
GAC Gemert
5:05
9
Jelle van Oosterwijk
6:35
MEIS1, C/B/A PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefje van Bommel
GAC Gemert
4:10
2
Nikki Pardoel
GAC Gemert
4:22
3
Femke Manders
GAC Gemert
4:29
4
Bibi Snijders
GAC Gemert
4:32
5
Anne Bergsma
GAC Gemert
4:34
6
Nienke Baltussen
GAC Gemert
4:44
7
Sanne Vereijken
GAC Gemert
4:55
8
Meike Gras
GAC Gemert
5:52
JONG2, D/C JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen vd wijdeven
Beek en Donk
3:37
2
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
3:57
3
Jochem van Daal
GAC Gemert
3:58
4
Joep Lurvink
Geldrop
3:59
5
Niek lurvink
Geldrop
4:01
6
Karsten Eelkema
GAC Gemert
4:05
7
T. van Bommel
GAC Gemert
4:14
8
Stijn Verbruggen
Gemert
4:17
9
Tim Vereijken
GAC Gemert
4:21
MEIS2, D/C JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Somers
GAC Gemert
4:07
2
Els van Gemert
GAC Gemert
4:09
3
Julia Janssen
GAC Gemert
4:44
4
Julia van Heugten
GAC Gemert
4:45
5
Isabel van der Laar
GAC Gemert
4:49
6
Vivian Woolderink
GAC Gemert
5:11
7
Berdine Kamps
Boxtel
5:40
MSEN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
33:07
2
Jens Verschuren
GAC Gemert
34:48
3
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:34
VRSEN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
38:39
2
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:55
3
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
46:57
4
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:44
5
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
48:52
6
Mireille van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
53:24
7
Janneke Dekkers
GAC Gemert
55:22
MM, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:55
2
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:13
3
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
35:20
4
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
36:05
5
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:20
6
Rik Elfink
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:24
7
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
37:29
8
John Klerkx
De Keien
38:59
9
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
39:47
10
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
40:05
11
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
40:07
12
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
40:21
13
Jos v.d. Akker
GAC Gemert
40:32
14
Chris van Lankvelt
GAC Gemert
40:37
15
Johnny Engels
GAC Gemert
40:47
16
Willie v.d. Laar
GAC Gemert
41:58
17
Albert Pepers
De Keien
43:10
18
Peter v.d. Putten
GAC Gemert
44:03
19
Axel van Sleeuwen
Olympus Land van Cui
44:17
20
Bert vd Sande
De Keien
44:18
21
Harrie van de Sande
De Keien
44:18
22
ACM van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
45:12
23
Jos van Uden
De Keien
46:48
MAN, TRIMMERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Vogels
Gemert
8:44
2
Theo Donkers
GAC Gemert
11:40
3
Jeroen van den Biggela
GAC Gemert
12:59
4
Dennis van Esch
Attila
13:17
5
Koen van de Mortel
Deurne
15:08
6
Harold Vereijken
Mariahout
18:59
7
Bas van de Burgt
GAC Gemert
19:23
8
Harrie van de Laar
Gemert
19:51
9
Iban de Wit
Gemert
19:55
10
Luc Schout
Attila
20:10
11
Dominique Wolfs
GAC Gemert
22:00
12
C van Boxmeer
Sint oedenrode
22:01
13
Paul Dekkers
Attila
22:10
14
Hans van Bommel
Beek en Donk
23:10
15
Tonnie Beekmans
Gemert
25:12
16
Gerhard Eikholt
25:33
17
Jan Eikholt
Handel
25:34
18
Chris van Schijndel
Gemert
33:11
19
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
33:54
20
Kris Stepenuck
Eindhoven
34:31
21
Kas Steuten
Gemert
34:35
22
Matthijs Herpers
36:50
23
Jan van Doorn
GAC Gemert
38:16
24
Harald van Engeland
GAC Gemert
38:19
25
Jeroem van de Laar
GAC Gemert
38:30
26
Coen van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
39:27
27
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
39:30
28
Dirk Ammerlaan
Rotterdam
40:08
29
Bart van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
40:48
30
Jos Snijders
GAC Gemert
41:11
31
Jan van Ansem
GAC Gemert
41:21
32
Johan van Eemeren
GAC Gemert
41:28
33
Stefan van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
41:35
34
Maikel Swanenberg
Schijndel
41:36
35
Joop van Wijk
Frankrijk
41:41
36
Johan van Hal
Mill
41:49
37
Wim sandbrink
Gemert
41:50
38
T Geerts
Gemert
41:53
39
Rene Braam
Uden
42:04
40
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
42:07
41
Wim van Deursen
GAC Gemert
42:09
42
Bart van Gulick
Handel
42:26
43
Ward Rademakers
Gemert
42:38
44
Hugo Brouwers
Erp
42:42
45
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
42:51
46
Marco de Bruijn
Gemert
42:53
47
E Brouwers
Lieshout
43:05
48
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
43:24
49
Pieter Schoone
43:25
50
Simon Staadegaard
Veghel
43:32
51
Wilko Hommes
Helmond
43:38
52
Mari van Hoitem
Sint Oedenrode
43:47
53
Rob Thijs
Gemert
44:07
54
Peter van Rossum
Enschede
44:09
55
W van de Boom
Helmond
44:45
56
Dirkjan van Doyen
GAC Gemert
44:47
57
Mari Goossens
GAC Gemert
45:13
58
Jan Vos
GAC Gemert
45:27
59
Paul Rijersen
Gemert
45:29
60
Leenders
Beek en donk
45:32
61
Hans Hermkens
Gemert
45:34
62
Floris Bijnen
Gemert
45:37
63
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
45:46
64
Martijn Blankers
GAC Gemert
45:50
65
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
45:51
66
Laurens van den Berg
GAC Gemert
46:00
67
Geert Manders
Maria Hout
46:29
68
Johan Groof
Amstelveen
46:32
69
Wim Rijkers
GAC Gemert
46:36
70
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
47:35
71
Erwin Leenders
Beek en Donk
48:17
72
M. Teunnissen
Eindhoven
48:21
73
William van Zeeland
Gemert
48:23
74
Paul Sterken
Gemert
49:30
75
Anton Visser
Handel
49:40
76
Henk Martens
GAC Gemert
49:43
77
Harrie van de Laar
Deurne
49:45
78
Rien Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
49:46
79
Frank de Bruijn
Handel
49:53
80
Janthony Jansen
GAC Gemert
50:00
81
Sieng Verbeek
Waalwijk
50:10
82
Jan van de Ven
Gemert
50:25
83
Jan Coppens
GAC Gemert
50:29
84
Theo Huvenaars
GAC Gemert
50:30
85
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
51:03
86
John van lankveld
Boekel
51:21
87
Nico Jonker
Son
52:26
88
Serge Jongenelen
Gemert
53:14
89
Hans Gruijters
GAC Gemert
53:21
90
Martijn van Velsen
Goch
53:56
91
Henk Verbakel
54:28
92
Ad Geurts
Gemert
54:41
93
Theo van Engeland
Gemert
55:03
94
Ben Helmes
Veghel
55:53
95
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
56:14
96
Jack Staadegaard
Gemert
56:56
97
Frank Weimar
Best
1:00:25
98
Frank Staadegaard
Gemert
1:00:38
99
Guido Schrama
GAC Gemert
1:00:59
100
Henk Ramakers
GAC Gemert
1:01:01
101
H Somers
Bakel
1:01:13
102
Robert-Jan Willekens
GAC Gemert
1:01:50
VROUW, TRIMMERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolijn Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
8:50
2
Nadeche Bijvelds
GAC Gemert
8:59
3
Tessa van Berlo
GAC Gemert
9:05
4
Gea Verschuren
Gemert
9:40
5
Rowenav.d. Vossenberg
GAC Gemert
9:45
6
Marieke van de Laar
Gemert
9:46
7
Leonie Ranshuysen
Gemert
9:52
8
Lieke Wolfs
GAC Gemert
10:10
9
Madelon Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
10:16
10
Riek Vereijken-Scheepe
GAC Gemert
12:49
11
Vera vd Brand
Boxtel
12:54
12
Cindy van de Avoort
GAC Gemert
16:51
13
Inge van Veggel
GAC Gemert
17:05
14
Jose Wolfs
GAC Gemert
19:47
15
Mirja van de Laar
GAC Gemert
20:41
16
Marga Lurvink
GAC Gemert
21:38
17
Carla Groenen
Gemert
22:40
18
Wilma van Heugten-Van
GAC Gemert
22:55
19
Ine vd Kamp
Boekel
23:11
20
Netty van Berlo-Cornel
GAC Gemert
23:13
21
Sonja Kluijtmans-Van B
GAC Gemert
23:14
22
Suze van Berlo
GAC Gemert
23:18
23
Sylvi Arts
GAC Gemert
23:20
24
Angelique Peeters-De G
GAC Gemert
23:40
25
Cindy Verbrugge
Gemert
23:46
26
Els van Hak
GAC Gemert
24:25
27
Wilma Gruijters
GAC Gemert
24:40
28
Ietje Schrama
GAC Gemert
24:42
29
Martine van de Zanden
Gemert
24:47
30
Els Sterken
GAC Gemert
25:08
31
Mariet van Gerven
GAC Gemert
25:09
32
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
28:56
33
Dorith Gilsing
Mariahout
34:23
34
linda van de Wijngaard
Gemert
34:26
35
Carla van Lankveld
GAC Gemert
34:47
36
Maike van de Weijer
Gemert
35:04
37
Joyce Verhoeven
Uden
38:26
38
Maarten Verkuylen
38:36
39
Inge van Dijk
Gemert
44:59
40
Mandy van lankveld
Boekel
45:14
41
Elly Faber
Beek en Donk
46:47
42
Christepha Stoelingen
Eindhoven
48:14
43
Margret Sandbrink
Gemert
48:20
44
Janny Spierings
Gemert
49:40
45
Desiree Martens
GAC Gemert
50:26
46
Jolande Spierings-Den
GAC Gemert
50:27
47
Leo Crooijmans
Boekel
51:28
48
Anouk van de Bungelaar
Uden
51:33
49
M van Hout
Boekel
51:36
50
Barbara van Overhagel
Heeswijk Dinter
52:44
51
Leni van Dijk
Gemert
53:24
52
Renee van de Kerkhof
GAC Gemert
53:38
53
Kim Kuipers
Gemert
53:47
54
Jeanette van Lankveld
Volkel
53:54
55
Ans Jacobs-Tinnemans
GAC Gemert
54:09
56
Sjan van der Zanden
Volkel
54:10
57
Fransje Verkuylen
Erp
54:45
58
Marieke Verbruggen
Erp
55:24
59
Jauine Verbakel
Erp
55:25
60
Maaike Kersten
Amsterdam
57:00
61
Judith Faasher
Eindhoven
57:02
62
Riek Donkers-Verkuijle
GAC Gemert
57:27
63
Ans Peeters
GAC Gemert
57:37
64
Piet van Engeland
Sint Oedenrode
57:51
65
A.J van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
57:53
66
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
58:39
67
Sandra Ramakers-Theeuw
GAC Gemert
1:01:00
68
Wilma Brouwers
Gemert
1:02:25
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2009 13:28