Uitslagenlijst TOF Kerstcross

Breda - Zaterdag 26 december 2009

MSEN, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
16:42
2
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
17:45
3
Erik van der Heijden
Tilburg Road Runners
18:08
4
Bouwman
Sprint
18:24
5
Cornelis Bakker
Dirksland
18:32
6
Paul Husslage
Sprint
19:10
7
Pieter Cappon
Loopvereniging TOF
19:16
8
Jos Nous
Breda
19:50
9
Pelle Rietveld
Ilion
20:17
10
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
20:23
11
Frank Jansen
Galder
20:36
12
Thomas van Miert
Breda
20:46
13
Wabeke
St Lenaarts (BEL)
21:21
14
Tom Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
22:16
15
Casper Brentjens
Meerle (BEL)
22:40
16
Marco Dilven
Teteringen
22:44
17
Dennis Vingerhoets
Sprint
22:58
18
Jody van Miest
Breda
24:09
19
Julian de Leeuw
Sprint
24:19
20
Erik van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
24:42
21
Daniel van Gils
Hilversum
24:43
22
Remco van Alfhars
Breda
24:55
23
Niels Muijen
Sprint
25:11
24
Jos Moelands
Prinsenbeek
27:10
25
Bjorn van Vliet
Heinenoord
27:13
26
Dennis vd Velden
Kaatsheuvel
29:29
M35, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de Leeuw
Sprint
18:45
2
Michael Raaijmakers
Parthenon
19:00
3
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
20:02
4
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
20:30
5
Willem Dubbelman
Amsterdam
20:32
6
Francois Nooten
Oosterhout Nb
21:32
7
Hubert Baarnemans
Bavel
21:36
8
J Jongenelen
Sprint
22:25
9
Koen van Ravels
Breda
22:30
10
Hubert Jongenelen
Sprint
23:09
11
Hans Haak
Road Runners Etten-L
23:21
12
Freek Huele
Breda
23:31
13
Jack van Haperen
Breda
23:43
14
Frank Zwart
Breda
24:51
15
Han van Oosterhout
ACW '66
25:12
16
Maurice van Haperen
Teteringen
26:20
17
J Klasterman
Achilles
26:45
18
Hennie Biemans
Prinsenbeek
27:15
19
Marten van Haren
Breda
27:37
20
Edward Kiefer
Dorst
28:47
M45, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Bogaerts
Strijbeek
19:26
2
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
19:45
3
Adriaan van Engelen
Attila
19:48
4
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
19:59
5
Marco Genefaas
Etten-Leur
20:11
6
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
20:27
7
Jan Jansen
Galder
20:42
8
Mark Mijster
Breda
21:45
9
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
21:48
10
Tejo van den Broek
Loopvereniging TOF
22:03
11
Kees Luijken
Loopvereniging TOF
22:08
12
Adri de Bruijn
Loopvereniging TOF
23:04
13
Toine Dingemans
Breda
23:16
14
Jos van Schendel
Breda
23:34
15
Cees Bakker
Dirksland
23:48
16
Jeroen Lockefeer
Breda
23:59
17
Piet Vermeer
Gilze
24:02
18
Kingma
Breda
25:25
19
H vd Muijsenberg
Sprint
26:09
20
Roger Nooten
Breda
26:23
21
Eric Wandel
Breda
28:53
22
Loek van Sas
Breda
31:23
M55, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
20:22
2
Frank Vergeer
Sprint
22:42
3
Marius van Beek
Teteringen
23:20
4
Peter Sergeant
Sprint
25:04
5
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
25:49
6
Kees van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
27:06
7
Gerrit Coppens
Loopvereniging TOF
29:04
8
Jansen
Breda
29:34
9
Dubbelman
Sprint
30:27
VSEN, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lesley van Miert
Sprint
17:22
2
Maya Kingma
Spiridon
21:18
3
Kirsten Pals
Sprint
21:25
4
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
21:47
5
Marlieke Husslage
Sprint
22:38
6
Monique Raaijmakers
Parthenon
24:30
7
Hanneke Muijen
Sprint
24:39
8
Joanne Bakker
Loopvereniging TOF
25:26
9
L Eversdijk
Loopvereniging TOF
27:37
10
Gwenda van den Hoven
Oosterhout Nb
28:48
11
Kim Jansen
Sprint
29:05
12
Anouk Brentjens
Meerle (BEL)
34:14
V35, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana van 't Westeinde
Loopvereniging TOF
23:36
2
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
24:16
3
Els van Hooijdonk
Breda
27:51
4
Cora Biemans
Roosendaal
28:58
5
Babs Peters
Sprint
30:27
6
Conny Slot
Sprint
32:25
V45, 4.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
22:34
2
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
22:48
3
Ineke de Jong
Loopvereniging TOF
24:15
4
Ria Vermeer
Sprint
26:47
5
Lian vd Velden
Breda
27:04
6
Mies Kuipers
Sprint
29:38
J-10, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewout Buijs
Breda
8:03
2
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
8:26
3
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
8:28
4
Jannes van den Broek
Sprint
8:32
5
Laris Wandel
Breda
8:39
6
Rick van 't Westeinde
Prinsenbeek
9:35
7
Niels Wandel
Breda
12:08
M-10, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MMay Yoshihara
Japan
11:24
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thymo Reichgelt
Breda
11:51
2
Maarten Hendrickx
Gloria
12:28
3
Joeri van Gils
Sprint
13:44
4
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
13:53
5
Arno van der Pas
Scorpio
14:17
6
Brian van Vliet
Heinenoord
15:40
7
Nick Jansen
Sprint
16:22
8
Mark Jansen
Breda
17:30
9
Stan van Beek
Breda
20:16
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nele van den Broek
Sprint
13:56
2
Wieke Philippart
Sprint
14:02
3
Kaylee van Gent
Sprint
14:27
4
Suzanne Wildhagen
Sprint
14:57
5
Ankelein Baardemans
Bavel
15:12
6
Babette Wildhagen
Sprint
15:59
7
Zoe Zwart
Sprint
19:08
MSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
29:55
2
Stephan Admiraal
Altena Road Runners
35:14
3
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
35:31
4
Jeroen Nijland
Road Runners Etten-L
35:44
5
Herman Pieter Duiven
Oud Beijerland
38:41
6
Robert van de Hemel
Breda
39:17
7
Maurice de Theije
Breda
39:34
8
Erick Patist
Chaam
39:51
9
Leon Pepermans
Sprint
40:15
10
Peter van Zundert
Breda
43:34
11
Wiertz Dingeman
Breda
44:07
12
Corné de Pijper
Loopvereniging TOF
44:20
13
Sven Terhurne
Passaat
48:11
14
Peter Swagemakers
Breda
48:46
M35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
33:04
2
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
34:06
3
Jacco van Gils
Sprint
36:40
4
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
36:48
5
Joan Simon Artigas
Sprint
37:32
6
Marc Segers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
37:57
7
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
38:48
8
John Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:20
9
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
40:43
10
John Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
41:15
11
Olaf Meeuwissen
Ueda (JPN)
41:24
12
Daniel Gorlitz
Passaat
41:27
13
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
41:54
14
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
42:16
15
Paul Verlinden
Breda
43:42
16
Bernd Klein
Breda
45:11
17
Frank Gort
Loopvereniging TOF
47:28
18
Marc Meesters
Breda
48:14
19
Marten Bootsma
Breda
48:17
20
Paul van Sprang
Etten-Leur
48:30
M45, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Kerstens
Beerse (BEL)
33:20
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
34:34
3
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
36:08
4
Arjan Korteland
Passaat
36:17
5
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
36:53
6
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
36:59
7
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
37:17
8
Harry Broere
Sprint
37:42
9
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
38:52
10
Marcel Cools
Sprint
39:04
11
René van der Pas
Scorpio
40:52
12
Marco Sneijers
Breda
41:15
13
Ton van Son
Loopvereniging TOF
41:39
14
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
42:05
15
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
42:35
16
Peter Loonen
Sprint
43:10
17
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:51
18
Jef Jacobs
Hoogstraten (BEL)
43:56
19
Gerard Veroude
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:57
20
Hans Hermens
Breda
45:04
21
Tijs Driesprong
Breda
45:22
22
Frank Dekker
Sprint
48:08
23
Guido Wouters
Rijsbergen
48:33
24
Bart Boerema
Breda
51:49
25
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
52:42
M55, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
LADB
34:45
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:03
3
Roel Timmers
avVN
37:49
4
Albert Stehouwer
Passaat
39:43
5
Tom Hessels
avVN
41:11
6
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
44:21
7
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
45:37
8
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
46:50
9
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
47:36
10
Sjef Verbeek
avVN
48:56
11
Han Olden
Teteringen
49:52
VSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
LADB
36:05
2
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
36:28
3
Fenna te Kiefte
Breda
45:15
4
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
51:23
5
Marielle van den Broek
Rijsbergen
1:01:29
V35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
37:45
2
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
41:19
3
Sandra Kleine
Breda
45:10
4
Carla van Aert
Meer (BEL)
47:59
5
Ina Gommers-Frijters
DJA
48:09
6
Inge van den Broek
Lage Mierde
50:03
7
C Jochems
Rijsbergen
54:57
V45, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Schepers
Sprint
42:08
2
Marian van Velzen
Sprint
43:59
3
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
45:55
4
Els van Vliet
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
51:24
5
Anja Velmans
Sprint
52:03
6
Gesina Brooymans
Sprint
53:03
7
Els Huijsmans
avVN
53:07
www.tofbreda.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2009 00:00