Uitslagenlijst 13e HRR Kerststrandcross

's-Gravenhage - Zaterdag 26 december 2009

JGDJO, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon den Dulk
Monster
8:02
2
Kjell van Wezel
the Hague Road Runne
8:05
3
Koen van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
8:16
4
Coen Soonius
's-Gravenhage
8:56
5
Daan van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
10:00
6
Damian den Heijer
Montfoort
10:00
JGDME, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lola van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
10:00
2
Raquel van Wezel
the Hague Road Runne
10:00
3
Sterre van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
10:00
MKORT, STRANDLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
21:16
2
Niels de Graaf
the Hague Road Runne
22:11
3
Albert Beekhuizen
the Hague Road Runne
22:26
4
Maurits vd Stoep
Rotterdam
22:36
5
Mark Stuurman
Loopgroep PK
22:41
6
John van Zweden
NNPV
22:54
7
Theo Duits
Capelle aan den IJss
25:34
8
Aart Aarden
the Hague Road Runne
25:45
9
A Lambourne
's-Gravenhage
25:55
10
Charles de Roo
the Hague Road Runne
26:02
11
Sander de Vliet
's-Gravenhage
26:03
12
Mark vd Weide
's-Gravenhage
26:06
13
Jean Claessens
the Hague Road Runne
26:30
14
Michel Tuit
the Hague Road Runne
26:31
15
Jordie Paulides
the Hague Road Runne
27:06
16
Louis van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
27:11
17
Robert Ficker
the Hague Road Runne
27:34
18
Jankie Randjiet
Sparta
27:50
19
Steven Zijlstra
's-Gravenhage
28:12
20
Ruud Schoemaker
the Hague Road Runne
28:13
21
Michel van der Walt
the Hague Road Runne
28:41
22
Don van Ruiten
the Hague Road Runne
28:43
23
Jos Verwer
Leidschendam
28:47
24
Cees Rip
the Hague Road Runne
28:49
25
Otto Hoole
's-Gravenhage
28:53
26
Bhoedjing
's-Gravenhage
28:56
27
Ralf van Peeren
the Hague Road Runne
28:58
28
André Haspels
's-Gravenhage
29:06
29
Toon de Graauw
the Hague Road Runne
29:15
30
Serge Vrouwenfelder
's-Gravenhage
29:17
31
Peter Kleijn
Berghuis Runners
29:29
32
Hans van Alphen
's-Gravenhage
29:31
33
Berry Kramer
the Hague Road Runne
29:33
34
P van Ling
's-Gravenhage
29:48
35
Ronsly Beij
Rijswijk Zh
29:55
36
Rene van Velstern
HVRB
29:57
37
Lennart Pronk
's-Gravenhage
30:00
38
Marcel den Dulk
the Hague Road Runne
30:04
39
Marnix vd Assum
Rijswijk Zh
30:08
40
Garmt Robbe
's-Gravenhage
30:16
41
Leo van de Geest
the Hague Road Runne
30:21
42
Paul Meyer
's-Gravenhage
30:24
43
Andre Papilaya
the Hague Road Runne
30:40
44
Gerard van Maanen
the Hague Road Runne
30:51
45
Ed Reinicke
the Hague Road Runne
31:50
46
Maurice Reeser
's-Gravenhage
32:15
47
Nico Verwey
's-Gravenhage
32:24
48
Dannis vd Berg
the Hague Road Runne
32:31
49
Arno Rohder
the Hague Road Runne
32:32
50
Arnold Berg
's-Gravenhage
32:33
51
Ayco van Dommelen
's-Gravenhage
32:34
52
Jack Wisselink
Capelle aan den IJss
32:41
53
Carlo Reeser
's-Gravenhage
32:49
54
Rob Pronk
HVRB
32:51
55
Gerrit Kooyman
AV Nl
33:13
56
Daan Verbaan
Leidschendam
33:17
57
Ab Dijkers
the Hague Road Runne
33:31
58
Gerard Bal
the Hague Road Runne
34:35
59
Nardus Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
35:12
60
Jaap Koning
the Hague Road Runne
35:23
61
Peter Berghuis
Berghuis Runners
36:20
62
Peter de Driebeek
's-Gravenhage
36:37
63
H Oudshoorn
Voorburg
37:02
64
Ben van Kan
the Hague Road Runne
42:04
VKORT, STRANDLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Steenbergen
AV '47
22:46
2
Diane van Es
Energie
24:01
3
Klara Reyten
Haag Atletiek
27:44
4
Veronica Stel
the Hague Road Runne
28:30
5
Sabine Haspels
Haag Atletiek
29:04
6
Sandra van de Berg
the Hague Road Runne
30:19
7
Amber Lubbers
the Hague Road Runne
30:25
8
Saskia Wiersma
the Hague Road Runne
30:26
9
Sonja Moesman
the Hague Road Runne
30:49
10
Annet Pronk
Haag Atletiek
30:55
11
Debbie Brongers
's-Gravenhage
30:56
12
Friederycke Haijer
's-Gravenhage
32:05
13
Franka Olujic
's-Gravenhage
32:06
14
Miclea Verwey
's-Gravenhage
32:25
15
Hilde vd Wee
the Hague Road Runne
32:28
16
Marjan Osendorp
the Hague Road Runne
32:30
17
Yvette van Groeningen
the Hague Road Runne
33:20
18
Marian Kleijn
Berghuis Runners
33:55
19
Antoinette Jans
the Hague Road Runne
33:58
20
Rosa Oliver
the Hague Road Runne
34:06
21
Evelien vd Assum
Rijswijk Zh
34:49
22
Els van Cranenburgh
the Hague Road Runne
34:55
23
Irene de Paus
's-Gravenhage
35:06
24
M Evers
the Hague Road Runne
37:16
25
Jacqueline Dankloff
the Hague Road Runne
37:40
26
Florence van Heel
's-Gravenhage
37:51
27
Germaine van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
37:52
28
Sanne Pronk
HVRB
41:15
29
Van Gestel
's-Gravenhage
41:22
30
Zerline Broekman
HVRB
42:16
MLANG, STRANDLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pierre van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
43:25
2
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
43:54
3
Martin van Dijk
EUR Roadrunners
43:58
4
Wouter Kanselaar
the Hague Road Runne
45:22
5
Jean Jacques Budé
Voorburg
45:55
6
Arthur Somers
EUR Roadrunners
46:26
7
Paul van Keulen
EUR Roadrunners
48:05
8
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runne
48:08
9
Rob van Kessel
Loopgroep PK
48:30
10
Albert Lobout
's-Gravenhage
48:58
11
Jeroen van Schaijk
Bovenkarspel
49:04
12
Xander Dijkhoff
the Hague Road Runne
49:17
13
Henk Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
49:22
14
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
49:26
15
Gerard Wessel
the Hague Road Runne
49:38
16
Martin Buitelaar
Naaldwijk
49:46
17
Gerard van Dommelen
Loopservice nl
49:59
18
Pascal den Hartog
EUR Roadrunners
50:05
19
Ton Wulfert
Leiden
51:15
20
John van Wezel
the Hague Road Runne
51:35
21
Dan Snipes
Voorburg
51:41
22
Leo Boekestijn
Lierse Road Runners
52:17
23
Bart Wielinga
De Kieviten
52:21
24
Evert van Nieuwenhuize
the Hague Road Runne
52:34
25
Joost Wisse
Wassenaar
53:47
26
André Dokman
Zoetermeer
53:51
27
Ton Toet
the Hague Road Runne
53:56
28
Bob Vijfwinkel
Ilion
54:59
29
Roland van Dalen
's-Gravenhage
54:59
30
Jan Molenkamp
the Hague Road Runne
55:01
31
Jordy van der Lely
Rijswijk Zh
55:35
32
Ernst Jan de Waardt
Delft
55:35
33
Huig de Waardt
the Hague Road Runne
55:37
34
Herman de Boer
's-Gravenhage
55:43
35
José Xavier
Sparta
55:45
36
Corné van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
55:48
37
Tom Romein
Ede Gld
55:50
38
Ten Kate
Haag Atletiek
55:51
39
Joury Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
55:52
40
Eelco Duyvenboden
Ridderkerk
56:24
41
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
56:40
42
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
57:48
43
Bram van 't Spijker
's-Gravenhage
57:59
44
Gerard van Drunen
Trimclub Clingendael
58:19
45
Ryan Julink
's-Gravenhage
58:37
46
Rob van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
58:41
47
Rick Priester
's-Gravenhage
58:43
48
Peter de Munk
the Hague Road Runne
58:44
49
John Verpoort
FC Abs Fit
58:45
50
H Jansen
's-Gravenhage
59:14
51
Paul Grevestette
the Hague Road Runne
59:53
52
Henk Nottrot
De Koplopers
1:00:11
53
Hans van Toor
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:25
54
Martin vd Hurst
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:46
55
Leopold vd Arsum
Schiedam
1:00:55
56
Frans Perdijk
the Hague Road Runne
1:00:58
57
Hans Evers
USA
1:01:09
58
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
1:01:13
59
Rob Staats
's-Gravenhage
1:01:41
60
Bert van Aller
the Hague Road Runne
1:02:51
61
Peter Wisse
the Hague Road Runne
1:03:14
62
Leen Harteveld
's-Gravenhage
1:03:54
63
Kumru Can
's-Gravenhage
1:04:45
64
Paul van Dunné
the Hague Road Runne
1:05:12
65
Joop van Dorp
Vitesse Delft
1:07:18
66
Jan Leenaars
the Hague Road Runne
1:07:37
67
Piet Guit
's-Gravenhage
1:08:01
68
Cees Crielaard
the Hague Road Runne
1:09:26
VLANG, STRANDLOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinde van Es
Energie
54:28
2
Karlijn van Es
Energie
54:28
3
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
55:02
4
Patty Kuiper
the Hague Road Runne
55:53
5
Joyce Dijkhuizen
RRZ
56:50
6
Anne van Raalte
the Hague Road Runne
58:38
7
Vivien Doodeman
the Hague Road Runne
58:42
8
Thea van Geest
the Hague Road Runne
58:42
9
Jenny Gifford
USA
1:01:10
10
Christine Filip
Trimclub Clingendael
1:12:24
MNOR, NORDIC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Barnard
the Hague Road Runne
1:15:00
VNOR, NORDIC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Rentier
the Hague Road Runne
49:13
2
Carla van Beelen
the Hague Road Runne
49:14
MWAND, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onne Mennema
's-Gravenhage
58:36
VWAND, WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina van Tienen
the Hague Road Runne
58:51
www.hagueroadrunners.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-01-2010 16:49