| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kerstcross Opmeer
Spanbroek - Zaterdag 26 december 2009
2JONG, 2 KM 7+8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2MEIS, 2 KM 7+8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
10:05
3JONG, 3 KM 9 TM 11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Melle Lagerweij
Heerhugowaard
12:01
7
Brent van der Plas
Heemskerk
12:33
9
Vincent Fontaine
Dirkshorn
12:44
15
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
13:32
23
Britt Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
14:18
24
Michiel Fontaine
Dirkshorn
14:31
30
Pim Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
15:50
42
Ruba Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
16:44
3MEIS, 3 KM 9 TM 11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetske van Kampen
Hollandia
12:43
7
Diewertje van Kampen
Hollandia
14:08
10
Michelle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
16:00
5JONG, 5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erik Tesselaar
Sint Maarten
19:20
6
Bas Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
20:08
8
Tony van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
20:19
15
Chris van Hensbergen
Suomi
22:40
23
Raymond van Os
Sijbekarspel
25:22
35
Lorenzo Schreuder
Spanbroek
34:11
37
Karel Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
35:26
39
Michael Koelemeijer
Opmeer
35:54
5MEIS, 5 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
21:31
2
Floortje van Kampen
Hollandia
21:35
4
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
22:26
8
Anna Sjoukje Runia
Enkhuizen
24:15
10
Danielle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
24:53
12
Dana van Velde
Heerhugowaard
25:08
13
Iris van der Plas
Heemskerk
25:11
15
Thea Noordeloos
Grootebroek
25:33
21
Els Noordeloos
Grootebroek
27:26
5D16+, 5 KM DAMES 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
3
Sigrid Postma
Koufurderrige
5
Mw francien Langedijk
Spanbroek
13
Nicole Langedijk
Spanbroek
14
Rianne van de Laan
Hensbroek
5D19+, 5 KM DAMES 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Talisa van der Fluit
Nieuwe Niedorp
5
Veekle van Balen
Amsterdam
6
Monique le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
9
Esther de Bruijn
Heerhugowaard
12
Tané Vriend
Nieuwe Niedorp
5D35+, 5 KM DAMES 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Mw judy van den Berg
Hippolytushoef
2
Lucien Groenendijk
Den Helder
7
Margret van Kampen
Wieringermeer
9
Mw lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
10
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
11
Nelleke Groenveld
Spanbroek
12
Melinda van Moorst
Heerhugowaard
14
Margareth Scholten
Oudendijk Nh
15
Ingeborg Fehrmann
Heerhugowaard
5D45+, 5 KM DAMES 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Wijtske ten Velden
Den Helder
2
Margreth Rood-Overman
Obdam
5
Mw alma Zigterman
Heerhugowaard
5D55+, 5 KM DAMES 16+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
10WJO, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Mels Zuurbier
Zuid-Scharwoude
42:44
10W19, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Alexander vd Vooren
Utrecht
29:53
7
Bjorn Nat
Sint Maartensbrug
31:23
8
Dennis ten Bruggencate
Oudkarspel
31:28
9
Mike Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
31:34
12
Erikjan Spijkerman
Nibbixwoud
31:43
23
Martijn Venhuizen
Nijmegen
33:59
30
Ronald Nijssen
Heerhugowaard
35:11
34
Bart Pruiksma
Sint Pancras
36:08
38
Jaime Hoogesteger
Wageningen
36:36
41
Peter van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
36:49
43
Roel Munster
Heerhugowaard
36:51
45
Weyert Beemster
Hoogkarspel
37:26
51
Maarten Deutekom
Aartswoud
38:53
54
Frank Biersteker
Zuid-Scharwoude
39:48
67
Maarten Slot
Oosterblokker
42:13
69
Jorril Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
42:48
70
Jos van den Berg
Lutjebroek
42:49
75
Rick Zuurbier
Heerhugowaard
43:47
82
Jasper Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
46:10
88
Daniel van Ammers
Westzaan
47:14
89
Jeffrey van Gellekom
Wognum
47:22
93
Mw Mascha Hoogeland
Amsterdam
48:23
10W35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
30:04
5
Harald van Gils
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:31
6
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
37:42
9
Vincent van Vught
Westzaan
40:32
10
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
40:46
13
Sjaak van Grieken
Breezand
44:03
14
Rob Eradus
Broek op Langedijk
44:35
16
Mw Marian Niemajer
Alkmaar
45:57
10W40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
34:06
9
Stephan Doodeman
Ganderkesee
35:49
12
Rene Post
Leixlip, Co. Kildare
36:11
14
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
36:17
23
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:06
30
Mw Renate Vermeulen
Den Helder
47:55
31
Chris Vermeulen
Den Helder
48:06
10W45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
34:03
8
Sjaak van Diepen
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:40
14
Ruud Barhorst
Heerhugowaard
38:34
24
Leo van der Raadt
Assendelft
43:14
26
Mw Monique Arkenbout
Limmen
43:45
31
Willem Slippens
Nibbixwoud
46:05
33
Peter van Grieken
Breezand
47:01
10W50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Peter Rietveld
Heerhugowaard
34:25
9
Peter Dekker
Heerhugowaard
38:15
12
Cn Zuurbier
Zuid-Scharwoude
40:30
26
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
50:39
10W55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Frans Dekker
Heerhugowaard
39:36
8
Hans van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
40:40
21
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
45:12
22
Wim van der Poel
Callantsoog
48:05
10W60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Herman Bos
Zuid-Scharwoude
40:48
9
Siem de Ruijter
Heerhugowaard
43:18
11
Piet van Amsterdam
Spaarndam
43:49
Uitslagen.nl
30-12-2009 18:47