Uitslagenlijst 25e Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 20 december 2009

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc van Es
TTTL
54:01
54:01
2
Bas Diederen
pegasus
56:47
56:47
3
Lesley Derks
AV Unitas
57:25
57:25
4
Martijn Dekker
Unitas
59:36
59:36
5
Boris Giesen
Heinsberg (GER)
1:00:55
1:00:55
6
Wayne Blas
Doenrade
1:01:50
1:01:50
7
Carl de Bont
AV Caesar
1:02:17
1:02:16
8
Robert Willemsen
Ron for Run
1:03:26
1:03:25
9
Jochen Cals
Maastricht
1:03:46
1:03:46
10
Luuk Janssen
MSAV UROS
1:04:04
1:04:01
11
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:04:24
1:04:24
12
Peter Res
Uros
1:06:03
1:06:00
13
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuysen
1:06:17
1:06:17
14
Jeroen van Zoelen
Berneau (BEL)
1:07:13
1:07:08
15
Remco Spigt
VHS
1:08:02
1:08:01
16
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:09
1:09:04
17
Joran van Leussen
's-Gravenhage
1:09:13
1:09:08
18
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
1:09:21
1:09:21
19
Bas Pierik
AVON
1:09:38
1:09:38
20
Eric Crombaghs
GVAC
1:10:07
1:09:57
21
Rutger Buschow
Eindhoven
1:10:15
1:10:08
22
Bart Candel
UROS
1:11:18
1:11:09
23
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:12:05
1:11:51
24
Ronny Mans
Eindhoven
1:12:22
1:12:16
25
Stan Alers
Maastricht
1:13:09
1:12:55
26
Bart Hofmeyer
Beek Lb
1:13:32
1:13:22
27
Ludi Claassen
Stein Lb
1:14:28
1:14:21
28
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
1:15:05
1:15:00
29
Patrick Bijsmans
Maastricht
1:15:22
1:15:16
30
Jeroen Heesen
Nuth
1:15:54
1:15:50
31
Tom Hogewind
Maastricht
1:17:03
1:16:52
32
Danyo Muytjens
Maastricht
1:18:19
1:18:07
33
Sven Tack
Tongeren (BEL)
1:18:25
1:18:25
34
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
1:18:58
1:18:51
35
Justin Poort
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:46
1:21:33
36
Bart Buur
VHS
1:22:21
1:22:13
37
Ronald Deumens
SCRT (GER)
1:22:49
1:22:29
38
Didier Petit
Ulestraten
1:23:38
1:23:17
39
Charles Maurer
Maastricht
1:24:16
1:23:52
40
Marco Comuzzi
Eindhoven
1:24:25
1:24:19
41
Jaap Bosch
Amsterdam
1:33:49
1:33:43
42
Sander Karsten
VHS
1:38:48
1:38:41
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jürgen Austin-Kerl
Brunssum
55:54
55:54
2
Roger Smeets
Elsloo
56:22
56:22
3
Ron Wijnen
AV Caesar
1:01:30
1:01:30
4
Guido Savelkoul
Stein Lb
1:03:42
1:03:42
5
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:04:27
1:04:25
6
Guido Meys
STB Landrgraaf
1:04:40
1:04:39
7
Nico Weerkamp
Maastricht
1:05:20
1:05:20
8
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Caesar
1:05:27
1:05:27
9
Mark Westeren
Atl. Maastricht
1:06:09
1:06:09
10
Ron Huijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:30
1:07:30
11
Toine Jetten
Stein
1:08:05
1:08:05
12
Mark Spigt
Eijsden
1:08:36
1:08:34
13
Ralph van Schendel
Nijmegen
1:08:57
1:08:54
14
Erik Tange
Amsterveen
1:09:03
1:09:00
15
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:07
1:09:05
16
Robin Hooghiemstra
Atl. Maastricht
1:09:38
1:09:34
17
Raymond Beeren
Neufchateau (BEL)
1:09:45
1:09:42
18
Frans Hool
Avon
1:09:46
1:09:43
19
Narice Paulussen
Caesar
1:10:34
1:10:29
20
Cor Bos
Gulik Runners
1:11:29
1:11:26
21
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:12:24
1:12:22
22
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen
1:12:38
1:12:38
23
Jean Willigers
Eijsden
1:13:02
1:12:56
24
Lou Bams
Eijsden
1:13:13
1:13:08
25
Mario Delamboy
Margraten
1:13:23
1:13:03
26
Rodney Deen
Membruggen (BEL)
1:13:47
1:13:46
27
Marcel Zeelen
Steijl
1:14:36
1:14:33
28
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:15:01
1:14:56
29
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
1:15:39
1:15:32
30
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
1:15:40
1:15:32
31
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1:16:30
1:16:24
32
Colin Loney
Nederweert
1:16:48
1:16:30
33
Theo van Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
1:17:41
1:17:41
34
Ronald Hoogeboom
STB
1:17:54
1:17:33
35
Nick Custers
STB
1:18:03
1:17:53
36
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:19:57
1:19:56
37
Dirk Lijnen
Tongeren (BEL)
1:20:11
1:20:01
38
Alfred Kerckhoffs
Maastricht
1:20:28
1:20:03
39
Erik Vroonen
Voeren (BEL)
1:20:48
1:20:34
40
Michel Krott
Eindhoven
1:21:23
1:21:09
41
Harold Vranken
Maastricht
1:21:43
1:21:21
42
Bart Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:50
1:21:26
43
William Krautscheid
STAP
1:21:54
1:21:54
44
Christophe Kummeler
Welkenraedt (BEL)
1:22:49
1:22:32
45
Rob van Midden
AV Weert
1:24:01
1:24:01
46
Jean-Paul Höltke
Gronsveld
1:25:04
1:24:47
47
René Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:25:11
1:24:46
48
Sjoerd Houben
Cadier en Keer
1:25:35
1:25:08
49
Peter Duits
Maastricht
1:26:10
1:25:39
50
Luc Cools
STAP
1:27:16
1:27:16
51
Ralph Lux
ERTK (BEL)
1:27:23
1:26:54
52
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:27:29
1:27:06
53
Dirk Lagerweij
Maastricht
1:27:53
1:27:38
54
Thom Schambergen
Maastricht
1:31:31
1:31:07
55
Ivo Schepers
Caesar
1:31:39
1:31:28
56
Etienne Raeven
Noorbeek
1:33:50
1:33:35
57
Bart Mommers
TCM Maastricht
1:34:00
1:33:34
58
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg (GER)
1:45:19
1:45:02
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:39
1:03:39
2
Wil Goessens
Unitas
1:04:46
1:04:45
3
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:09:28
1:09:27
4
Jean Janssen
Atl. Maastricht
1:10:30
1:10:26
5
Arno Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
1:12:26
1:12:22
6
Lambert Bausler
Margraten
1:12:28
1:12:28
7
Tony Ortu
Geleen
1:13:49
1:13:46
8
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:13:59
1:13:58
9
Eric Machiels
Geleen
1:14:03
1:14:01
10
Roel Hendriks
Caesar AV
1:14:39
1:14:32
11
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
1:14:57
1:14:50
12
Jan Offermans
STB
1:15:08
1:15:07
13
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:15:13
1:15:01
14
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:15:36
1:15:16
15
Sjoerd Hobma
Unitas
1:16:51
1:16:42
16
Carel Claassen
Lanaken (BEL)
1:17:00
1:16:46
17
John Nypels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:32
1:17:32
18
Jos Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:38
1:18:31
19
Gerrie Warnier
Eijsden
1:18:55
1:18:49
20
Tom Vromen
Munstergeleen
1:19:17
1:18:58
21
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:19:22
1:19:04
22
John Brouns
Heerlen
1:19:27
1:19:24
23
Jos van Berkel
STAP
1:19:29
1:19:29
24
André Reinders
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:35
1:19:12
25
Jan Lenaerts
Tongeren (BEL)
1:20:09
1:20:08
26
Jean-Pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt (BEL)
1:20:10
1:20:05
27
Jos Wiersma
Maasrunners
1:20:12
1:19:58
28
Boy Van Oppen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:20:28
1:20:17
29
Ronald Panis
Maastricht
1:20:32
1:20:24
30
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:20:33
1:20:24
31
Han Hameleers
Unitas
1:20:34
1:20:19
32
Maarten Christiaans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:44
1:20:26
33
Ivo Royen
Maastricht
1:20:53
1:20:39
34
Matheu Pals
Kerkrade
1:20:55
1:20:55
35
Patrick Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:26
1:21:13
36
Herman Gerards
STB
1:21:32
1:21:21
37
Jo Smeets
Lopersgroep Ulestrat
1:21:37
1:21:17
38
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:44
1:21:38
39
Daan Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1:22:08
1:21:38
40
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:22:37
1:22:10
41
Ric Schrijvers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:51
1:22:28
42
Jan Piters
Maasrunners
1:23:15
1:23:01
43
Ed Rousseau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:26
1:25:08
44
Lou Bouten
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:42
1:25:25
45
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
1:25:49
1:25:47
46
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:25:49
1:25:35
47
Gerard Lemmerling
Atl. Maastricht
1:26:19
1:25:57
48
Hub Wijnands
STB
1:26:21
1:26:20
49
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:26:24
1:26:24
50
Dick Nagelout
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:24
1:26:06
51
Michiel de Haan
Maastricht
1:26:26
1:25:56
52
Jos Adam
Maastricht
1:27:07
1:26:47
53
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1:27:19
1:26:54
54
Chris Dubois
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:19
1:26:53
55
Ray Willems
AV Caesar
1:28:54
1:28:48
56
Willy de Boer
Elsloo Lb
1:29:03
1:28:40
57
Leon Martens
1:29:03
1:28:40
58
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
1:29:32
1:29:10
59
Henk Schers
Nijmegen
1:29:36
1:29:17
60
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
1:29:40
1:29:20
61
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:30:20
1:30:07
62
Raymond Heuts
Buikloopers
1:30:30
1:30:08
63
Rene Homminga
Landgraaf
1:30:53
1:30:45
64
van Bezouwen
Makrupak Running Tea
1:31:49
1:31:34
65
Theo Huntjens
Geleen
1:31:54
1:31:41
66
Jack Claassen
Stein Lb
1:32:00
1:31:35
67
Maarten van der Meulen
Maastricht
1:32:07
1:31:39
68
Luc van Santen
Waalre
1:32:16
1:32:03
69
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:32:46
1:32:18
70
Rene Janssen
Margraten
1:33:21
1:33:12
71
Henk Jacobs
Bemelen
1:33:26
1:32:58
72
P. Robbbertz
AV Caesar
1:33:28
1:33:18
73
Bert Joosten
AV Heythuijsen
1:34:12
1:34:12
74
Laur Dolhain
Maastricht
1:35:43
1:35:25
75
Wim Kooistra
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:44
1:35:35
76
Walther van der Vos
PAC
1:37:44
1:37:20
77
Martien Hovener
Veldhoven
1:39:28
1:39:07
78
Hugo Wilhelmus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:39:51
1:39:25
79
Leo Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:39:51
1:39:38
80
David Aupers
Geleen
1:45:30
1:45:03
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
1:06:56
1:06:56
2
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:09:13
1:09:11
3
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1:12:49
1:12:49
4
Dré Gybels
Eijsden
1:15:11
1:15:05
5
Gerard Thiessens
Riemst (BEL)
1:15:24
1:15:16
6
Hans Smeets
Achilles-Top
1:15:30
1:15:28
7
Servais Halders
's Gravenvoeren (BEL
1:16:05
1:15:56
8
Wim Ebisch
AV Helden
1:18:15
1:18:11
9
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
1:18:35
1:18:22
10
Ton Weijters
avVN
1:21:21
1:21:16
11
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:29
1:21:07
12
Jan Zegers
Oss 78
1:22:42
1:22:40
13
Harie Scheen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:35
1:26:11
14
Chris van den Ende
Atl. Maastricht
1:27:04
1:26:40
15
Henk van Hoof
Sittard
1:27:15
1:27:02
16
Jan Staal
Maastricht
1:28:09
1:27:55
17
Hein Bodelier
STB
1:30:18
1:30:06
18
Henk Lemmens
Maastricht
1:30:49
1:30:25
19
John Jennekens
Maastricht
1:31:21
1:30:52
20
Jack Peerboom
Atletiek Maastricht
1:32:49
1:32:26
21
Wiel Honig
Maasrunners
1:35:17
1:35:01
22
Nico Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:44
1:35:26
23
Wim Boonhof
Maasbree
1:39:34
1:39:07
24
Peter Rouwenhorst
Maastricht
1:48:30
1:48:01
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Ruijters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:27
1:06:25
2
Silke Optekamp
Brüggen (GER)
1:06:57
1:06:57
3
Danne Boterenbrood
Unitas
1:07:53
1:07:51
4
Jorieke Casteleijn
Maastricht
1:12:34
1:12:25
5
Sarissa de Vries
Unitas
1:13:26
1:13:20
6
Ellis Jacobs
STB
1:14:42
1:14:40
7
Lysan Wolf
Maastricht
1:17:27
1:17:22
8
Ingrid Zegers
Eindhoven
1:21:32
1:21:26
9
Diana Petit
Ulestraten
1:23:27
1:23:14
10
Niki Collaris
AV Caesar
1:24:54
1:24:38
11
Marit Bloemendal
Eindhoven
1:39:28
1:39:07
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachma van Woerden
Maasrunners
1:12:28
1:12:24
2
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:20:38
1:20:29
3
Jenny ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:25:21
1:25:08
4
Anja Bergmans
Vijlen
1:25:25
1:25:05
5
Christa von Agris
Welkenraedt (BEL)
1:26:30
1:26:13
6
Nadia Marnette
Vaals
1:27:21
1:27:04
7
Annie Willigers
Nifile
1:31:24
1:31:08
8
Helene Bams
Nifik
1:31:24
1:31:09
9
Sonja Penners
Caesar
1:31:38
1:31:27
10
Titia Martens
Neufchateau-Dalhem (
1:41:02
1:40:56
11
Carry Spigt
Hollandia
1:43:15
1:43:03
12
Anke Gommer
Eijsden
1:45:28
1:45:17
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie van Gastel
Atl. Maastricht
1:19:53
1:19:45
2
Carin Brouwers
Eijsden
1:25:10
1:24:55
3
Myriam Bierens
Tongeren (BEL)
1:33:19
1:33:08
4
Nina Hellegers
Maastricht
1:36:36
1:36:24
5
Tineke Wind
Atletiek Maastricht
1:37:39
1:37:19
6
Corke Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
1:45:23
1:45:06
7
Gerry Bastiaens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:49:05
1:48:41
8
Marian Blokland
Atletiek Maastricht
1:49:05
1:48:59
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:57
1:25:55
2
Rinie Ebisch
AV Helden
1:32:48
1:32:48
3
Marcella van Hoof-Hijm
Sittard
1:37:33
1:37:21
4
Mareike Bestenbreur
Friesland
1:53:49
1:53:22
M, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Kragten
Beek Lb
31:27
31:27
2
Rick Ritterbeeks
AV Caesar
34:15
34:14
3
Max Bemelmans
Rekem (BEL)
35:41
35:35
4
Thomas Rieff
Berg en Terblijt
36:14
36:12
5
Jos Timans
MSAV UROS
36:21
36:18
6
Tom Ehlen
Sittard
36:38
36:38
7
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
36:52
36:51
8
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
37:11
37:03
9
Rodjer van de Merwe
AV Unitas
37:38
37:35
10
Kamiel Jacobs
STB
39:21
39:19
11
Floris van Luitelaar
Briltil
40:03
39:52
12
Ger van Luijtelaan
briltik
40:03
39:52
13
Ton de Vries
Start
40:24
40:10
14
Joseph Boursie
La Calamine (BEL)
40:24
40:22
15
Bert Nijssen
Caesar
41:06
41:06
16
Luc van Ommen
Maastricht
42:08
42:04
17
Joan Senden
Cycles Jean Habets (
42:13
41:57
18
Lars Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
42:24
42:18
19
Sjors Joosten
AVH
43:03
42:56
20
Edwin Peeters
Baarlo Lb
43:24
43:06
21
Edwin Boonstoppel
Atletiek Maastricht
43:38
43:24
22
Sven Bams
Eijsden
44:02
43:45
23
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
44:05
43:45
24
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
45:01
44:44
25
Marcel Greven
Eygelshoven
45:02
44:43
26
Cor van Haaren
STB
45:03
44:51
27
Albert Verbunt
STB
45:05
44:53
28
P de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
46:08
46:00
29
Koen Olijve
Voerendaal
46:21
45:59
30
Axel Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
47:56
47:53
31
Roland Broekman
Best
47:58
47:58
32
Jeroen Broekma
Unitas
48:14
47:47
33
John van Puyvelde
AVON
48:20
47:49
34
Eugène DÔME
Plombieres (BEL)
48:30
48:15
35
Jo van Gelder
HOHA RUNNERS
49:32
49:15
36
Cle Cobbenhagen
Hoha Runners
49:53
49:37
37
Jacques Timmermans
Eijsden
50:24
50:07
38
Arno de Jong
Maasrunners
51:09
50:50
39
Mark Verkerk
Bunde
51:52
51:31
40
Pieter Volleberg
Meerssen
52:39
52:17
41
Mark Gout
Baarlo Lb
52:53
52:35
42
Fred Röhner
Unitas
52:53
52:34
43
Joha Philippens
54:38
54:12
44
Fons Schillings
Eijsden
56:36
56:10
45
Bart Martens
Rekem (BEL)
59:53
59:28
46
Fons Habets
Margraten
59:54
59:54
47
Gerard Wouters
Gloria
1:06:00
1:06:00
V, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
40:12
40:06
2
Birgit Cals
AV Unitas
42:38
42:31
3
Renée Vranken
AV Caesar
42:51
42:49
4
Xanne Janssen
TV Stein
43:09
43:09
5
Ingrid Capozzi
Maastricht
43:27
43:06
6
Elian Bogers
Atletiek Maastricht
46:32
46:11
7
Marjory DEDOYARD
Kelmis (BEL)
48:04
47:48
8
Esther Bouman
Cadier en Keer
49:33
49:08
9
Corry Cobbenhagen
Hoha Runners
49:35
49:19
10
Audrey Bams
Eijsden
50:45
50:28
11
Eveline Samuels
Loopgroep Ulestraten
51:47
51:25
12
Steffi Ummels
Nifile
52:40
52:24
13
Tonnu Pater
Atletiek Maastricht
52:46
52:36
14
Sonja Kragten
Beek Lb
54:56
54:36
15
Birgit Senden
Warsage (BEL)
55:22
54:56
16
Fia Tilmans
Caesar
56:07
55:46
17
Desiree van Puijvelde
AVON
1:01:52
1:01:26
18
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
1:39:31
1:39:09
H, START TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Drost
Maastricht
28:11
28:02
2
Joey Collaris
AV Caesar
37:21
37:04
3
Michel Borgions
Atletiek Maastricht
37:37
37:10
4
Peter Rinia
Maastricht
38:33
38:04
5
Maximilian Austin
Brunssum
38:49
38:21
6
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
40:11
39:48
D, START TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van de Woeij
Voeren (BEL)
36:02
35:53
2
Anouk van den Boorn
Gronsveld
36:16
36:02
3
Sylvia Weijzen
42:12
41:49
4
Dynah Claassen
Stein Lb
48:14
47:49
5
Pascalle Reiters
53:32
53:16
Hoofdsponsor: Rabobank Maastricht en omstreken
www.uitslagen.nl
21-12-2009 19:40