| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 43e LIDO-Cross Waalwijk
Waalwijk - Zondag 20 december 2009
TRIM, TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martin de Weert
Sprang-capelle
15:16
5
Marco de Rooij
Sprang-Capelle
26:20
8
Gerard Timmermans
Waalwijk
28:28
11
Pieter van der Valk
Kaatsheuvel
29:42
16
Kees van den Brand
Waalwijk
30:42
17
Rens van der Sanden
Waalwijk
31:00
19
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
32:03
20
Jos den Hollander
Den Bosch
32:30
22
Han van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
34:19
23
Joyce van Ommen
Kaatsheuvel
34:52
25
Marianne Bleijenberg
Waalwijk
38:29
JPC+M, JONGENS PUP C+M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPC+M, MEISJES PUP C+M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Isa van Ravenstein
ACW '66
5:53
7
Kelsy van der Mierden
ACW '66
6:48
8
Senna van Grinsven
ACW '66
9:10
JPB, JONGENS PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Julian van Jeveren
Scorpio
7:06
4
Kyle van der Mierden
ACW '66
7:11
MPB, MEISJES PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lotte van Wanrooij
ACW '66
8:42
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle Spierenburg
Sprint
6:06
5
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Scorpio
7:16
7
Kayleigh van der Mierd
ACW '66
7:45
10
Demi van Outheusden
Sprint
8:45
11
Saar van der Velden
ACW '66
9:58
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jelle van Ravenstein
ACW '66
6:24
10
Jasper van Eijmeren
Sprint
6:32
TRG-M, TR G-ATL 16- M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Ravenstein
Waalwijk
4:48
TRG+M, TR G-ATL 16+ M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TRG-V, TR G-ATL 16- VR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie van Wanrooy
Waalwijk
5:36
MJD, MEISJES JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
6:50
JJD, JONGENS JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Rens van Ravenstein
ACW '66
10:35
10
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
12:28
MJC, MEISJES JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Lee
ACW '66
10:33
2
Lisa van Steenderen
Sprint
10:42
JJC, JONGENS JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJA, JONGENS JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JJB, JONGENS JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Flip vd Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
15:45
VSEN., VROUWEN SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes van Loon
Tartlétos
11:47
V35, MASTERS V35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
10:47
MSEN., MANNEN SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
20:06
2
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
20:15
5
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
22:21
6
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
22:56
M35, MASTERS M35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
22:56
M45, MASTERS M45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M55, MASTERS M55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
22-12-2009 10:34