Uitslagenlijst TIB Ter Steege Crossloop

Rijssen - Zaterdag 19 december 2009

M9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hakim Riadi
Almelo
8:15
2
Hidde Hofste
Rijssen
8:30
3
Koen Brinkman
Rijssen
8:31
4
Lars Stuckradt
Nijverdal
9:09
5
Marnix Thijs
Rijssen
10:13
V9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ellen Baan
Rijssen
8:55
2
Lineke Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
10:55
3
Joanne Averesch
Rijssen
11:35
4
Maylin van Brussel
Rijssen
11:42
M9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
6:19
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
6:26
3
Gert Tijhuis
6:35
4
Julius Luning
Nijverdal
7:07
5
Jasper Waanders
Rijssen
7:07
6
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
7:12
7
Stan Scheer
Rijssen
7:49
8
Tom Leusink
7:56
9
Sander Mensink
Markelo
8:00
10
Tristan Mengers
Nijverdal
8:11
11
Joey Ebbing
Rijssen
8:29
12
Willem Boerman
Rijssen
8:32
13
Jorick Meenhuis
Nijverdal
8:39
V9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marjolein Klaren
Vroomshoop
7:29
2
Lucie Veneklaas
Holten
7:42
3
Patty Verkooijen
Nijverdal
7:45
4
Tessa Meesters
Nijverdal
7:53
5
Julia Swaters
Hellendoorn
8:05
6
Hannah Wessels
Rijssen
8:08
7
Yara Telgenkamp
Nijverdal
8:54
8
Naomi Wessels
Rijssen
10:47
M-12, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lucas Heming
Stadtlohn
5:33
2
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
5:46
3
Jesse Bosch
Enschede
7:17
4
Cynille
Rijssen
7:48
V-12, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lima Volker
Vreden
5:45
2
Elyse Schreurs
Rijssen
7:55
M-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sven Folbert
Vriezenveen
5:39
2
Koen Wiggers
Hengelo
5:42
3
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
5:51
4
Hylke Rensen
Holten
6:05
5
Jelmer Meenhuis
Nijverdal
6:06
6
Robin Veltink
Vroomshoop
6:13
7
Idwer de Vries
Holten
6:15
8
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
6:16
9
Sander Klaassen
Den Ham Ov
6:20
10
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
6:23
11
Guus Uijen
Holten
6:35
12
Jan Pieter Jansen
Rijssen
6:46
13
Roy van Os
6:48
14
Gijs Companje
Wierden
6:52
15
Thomas Dommerholt
Nijverdal
7:02
16
Rik Dommerholt
7:10
V-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paula Spoolder
Nijverdal
5:49
2
Beele Pronk
Hellendoorn
5:53
3
Michal Smalbrugge
Rijssen
5:56
4
Merel Loomans
Raalte
6:00
5
Gaya van Nifterik
Nijverdal
6:01
6
Gerrianne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
6:03
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
6:12
8
Susan Wouda
Goor
6:19
9
Madelief Uien
Holten
6:24
10
Emma Rosing
Markelo
6:25
11
Jorieke Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
6:30
12
Maria Boerman
Rijssen
6:33
13
Marinde van Dis
Odoornerveen
6:37
14
Sanne Averesch
Rijssen
6:38
15
Michelle Gaspersz
Rijssen
6:40
16
Tara Leferink
Enter
6:43
17
Ester Borghuis
Rijssen
6:44
18
Nienke Wolterink
Rijssen
7:07
M-16, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Bosch
Enschede
8:49
2
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
12:02
V-16, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sophie Rouwendal
Rijssen
12:04
2
Annefleur Dangremond
Rijssen
12:19
3
Ellen Preuter
Rijssen
13:13
4
Lisette Bikker
Rijssen
13:29
M-16C, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bas Jongejan
Nijverdal
8:39
2
Wouter Jansen
Holten
8:41
3
Michiel Gerritsen
Rijssen
9:11
4
Berend Swaters
Hellendoorn
9:13
5
Omar Cornelis
Holten
9:14
6
Thomas Wamsteker
Nijverdal
9:21
7
Stijn Uijen
Holten
9:23
8
Adriaan Bestman
Rijssen
9:24
9
Toone Boerman
Rijssen
9:37
10
Marc Averesch
Rijssen
10:04
11
Jelmer Willems
Holten
10:27
12
Tom Wouda
Goor
10:27
13
Thijs van de Riet
Rijssen
10:39
14
Guido Cornelis
Holten
10:44
15
Joris Hermsen
Oldenzaal
10:46
16
Koen Kaffener
Holten
10:55
17
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
11:30
18
Bastiaan Mensink
Markelo
11:50
19
Luuk Kaffener
Holten
12:22
V-16C, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Doortje Swaters
Hellendoorn
10:09
2
Gerrianne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
11:21
3
Vivian Loomans
11:37
O, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lennart Eden
Rijssen
10:31
M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen Veldhuis
Nijverdal
18:01
2
Mitchell Bakker
Rijssen
18:36
3
Arne Lubbers
Rijssen
19:26
4
Jarno Dam Wichers
Wierden
19:41
5
Bardjan De Groot
Lochem
20:19
6
Ynze Keulstra
Boekelo
20:30
7
Erik Wessels
Groningen
21:01
8
Pieter van der Neut
Rijssen
21:25
9
Laurens Harbers
Rijssen
21:52
10
Rene van Brussel
Rijssen
22:05
11
Jan Borghuis
Groningen
23:18
12
Frank Van Der Pot
Enter
23:39
13
Rob Zwinselman
Holten
24:33
14
Erwin Herkelman
Vaassen
24:48
15
Vincent Bouwmeester
Vaassen
25:56
16
Barnd Hammer
Rijssen
26:34
17
Michel Pas
Rijssen
27:54
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Roosink
Rijssen
19:20
2
Gerrit Jansen
Rijssen
21:43
3
Gerrit Smit
Rijssen
22:07
4
Hans Uijen
Holten
22:09
5
Dinand Dam Wichers
Wierden
23:20
6
Freek Starke
Rijssen
23:31
7
Herbert Bikker
Rijssen
24:58
8
Gert Bosch
Enschede
25:35
9
Gerry Stegeman
Rijssen
26:35
10
Jan Brinkman
Rijssen
27:45
11
Eric Borghuis
Rijssen
28:41
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eddy Van Essen
Hengelo
23:09
2
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
25:10
3
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
26:34
4
Francisco Luna
Enschede
27:01
5
Harry Meijer
Rijssen
28:05
6
Mineke Nijland
Rijssen
28:14
7
Pieter Oosthoek
Rijssen
28:19
8
Jan van Pijkeren
Rijssen
28:37
9
Roel Gerrits
Rijssen
32:50
V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jolise Kreuger
Nijverdal
24:54
2
Trienke Ymker
Groningen
25:03
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Brigitte Elfers
Goor
27:39
2
Corina Pasman
Markelo
27:42
3
Wilma Markvoort
Rijssen
29:40
4
Monique Westera
Rijssen
33:02
5
Mienarda Poortman
Rijssen
36:00
6
Andrea Slaghekke
Rijssen
36:26
7
Manna ter Harmsel
Rijssen
36:26
MC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruud Blikman
Hellendoorn
17:11
2
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
17:44
3
Stefan Paalman
Holten
18:07
4
Martijn Paalman
Holten
18:18
5
Matthijs Imhof
Nijverdal
18:22
6
Roald Goossen
Rijssen
18:33
7
Karime Lauie
Almelo
18:41
8
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
18:49
9
Frank Aanstoot
Groningen
19:23
10
Arne Te Nijenhuis
Borne
19:32
11
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
22:14
12
Edwin Sprakel
Rijssen
22:19
13
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
23:41
14
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
24:31
15
Jorg van Putten
Rijssen
24:32
16
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
24:52
17
Mark Westerink
Wierden
26:42
M40C, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
18:00
2
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
18:27
3
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
18:32
4
Rene van Weezep
Nijverdal
19:16
5
Arjen Driesen
St-Jansklooster
19:20
6
Johan Lohuis
Rijssen
20:04
7
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
21:25
8
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
22:00
9
Jos Spoolder
Nijverdal
22:29
10
Dinant Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
22:44
11
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
23:21
12
Gerard Baan
Rijssen
24:14
13
Frans Heering
Enter
25:18
14
Johan Ligtenberg
Rijssen
25:38
15
Guus Westerink
Wierden
26:58
16
Arjan Lubbers
Rijssen
27:49
M50C, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Klaas van der Veen
St. Jansklooster
18:42
2
Wout Woutloper
Westerhaar
21:19
3
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
21:21
4
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
22:19
5
Wolter Prins
Rijssen
22:41
6
Jan Nijland
Rijssen
23:47
7
Marinus Baltus
Holten
25:25
8
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:28
9
Johan Pape
Vriezenveen
26:50
10
Harm Visser
Enter
27:12
11
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
28:04
12
Bennie Aanstoot
Holten
28:33
13
Jan Reinders
Wierden
28:38
14
Ab Koetsier
Holten
29:15
VC, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arenda Abbink
Nijverdal
20:51
2
Karina Willems
Bergentheim
21:20
3
Rachel Rozenkamp
Rijssen
22:51
4
Leanne Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
25:27
5
Marleen Boode
Holten
26:23
6
Annemiek van der Kolk
Wierden
27:37
7
Johanneke Ligtenberg
Rijssen
33:02
V35C, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid Van Velden
Hardenberg
21:36
2
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
21:38
3
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
22:36
4
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
23:03
5
Willy Otten
Markelo
25:32
6
Els Kreuger-Post
Nijverdal
25:45
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
36:50
2
Mochem Hofstede
Nijverdal
43:38
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vincent Hentzepeter
Westerhaar
38:30
2
Leon Ter Wee
Harbrinkhoek
42:37
3
Rob Wagemaker
Rijssen
45:53
4
Peter Kuijer
Schalkhaar
48:12
5
Eddy Van Horgsen
Rijssen
48:47
6
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
48:57
7
Richard Jansen
Rijssen
49:37
8
Henk Dijkhuis
Goor
50:56
9
Gerrit Kreykes
Rijssen
51:44
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
44:34
2
Arie van Eck
Vriezenveen
46:59
3
Jan Staman
Wierden
47:31
4
Gettit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
48:30
5
Jan Stam
Holten
48:41
6
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
49:31
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patricia Blom
Enter
48:36
2
Joke Bolink Meyerink
Holten
48:40
3
monique Roetgering
Enter
49:05
4
Anita Pieper
Rijssen
52:29
5
Marijke Stiggelbout
Wierden
57:10
6
Evelien De Klerk
Huizen
1:07:40
7
Wilma Meijerman-Rouwen
Huizen
1:11:29
MC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
33:45
2
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
34:03
3
Werner Wessels
Markelo
35:16
4
Pieter Mans
Almelo
36:44
5
Rik Waanders
Holten
37:43
6
Michel vd Heide
Goor
37:51
7
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
38:09
8
Arjan Hoppen
Nijverdal
42:00
9
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
42:01
10
John Norda
Goor
43:34
11
Bert Maathuis
Nijverdal
44:28
12
Rudi Stam
Rijssen
46:29
13
Peter Visser
Goor
47:49
14
Barnd Hammer
Rijssen
57:55
M40C, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
35:29
2
Eric Borg
Hengelo
35:39
3
Jeroen Machielsen
Nijverdal
36:50
4
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
37:25
5
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
37:33
6
Jeroen Geerling
Rijssen
38:05
7
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
38:57
8
Hans Jansen
Rijssen
41:05
9
Hans Peter de Ruiter
Almelo
42:06
10
Hans te Nijenhuis
Borne
42:47
11
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
42:54
12
Gerben Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
42:56
13
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
45:06
14
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
45:09
15
Peter Scheeren
Goor
45:11
16
René Hoff
Holten
45:35
17
Eppie Wuestman
Holten
46:44
18
Gerrit Rensen
Holten
46:45
19
Gerrit Schooten
Rijssen
47:08
20
Albert Wijnen
Nijverdal
47:20
21
Peter Bruil
Holten
47:22
22
Nico van Putten
Goor
48:08
23
Henri Kolkman
Holten
49:01
24
Martin Paalman
Holten
51:21
25
Wim Reins
Holten
51:39
26
Erik van Jaarsveld
Wierden
52:14
27
Ronald Wissink
Holten
53:12
M50C, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
40:54
2
Hans Bosman
Deventer
41:01
3
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
44:09
4
Lucas Goldstein
Harbrinkhoek
44:32
5
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
44:43
6
Ep Boode
Holten
45:04
7
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
45:12
8
Wim Brok
Enter
45:46
9
Andre Sasbrink
Nijverdal
46:40
10
Theo Kosters
Goor
46:44
11
Jan Assink
Rijssen
48:23
12
Jans Vincent
Rijssen
49:54
13
Piet van Riel
Holten
52:48
14
Johan Harbers
Rijssen
57:55
VC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Irene Kalter
Deventer
39:51
2
Brigit Landewe
Boekelo
42:02
3
Arenda Abbink
Nijverdal
44:10
4
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
48:30
5
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
53:50
Tot ziens op 30 januari 2010
bij de Holterbergcross.
www.tibfinishingcrosscircuit.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-12-2009 00:00