Uitslagenlijst Mizuno Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zaterdag 19 december 2009

JONGE, 2 KM T/M 13 JR.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mals Wieffer
Borne
7:41
2
Job Vetketel
Zenderen
8:03
3
Nils Weghorst
Borne
9:54
4
Rens Wieffer
Borne
12:18
MEISJ, 2 KM T/M 13 JR.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
8:04
2
Emma Habers
Wierden
8:18
3
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
8:37
4
Lichelle Scholing
Hengelo Ov
8:48
MSEN, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:41
2
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
16:44
3
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
16:49
4
Rob Benerink
Hengelo Ov
18:08
5
Erik Slomp
Enschede
18:17
6
Ron Hofte
Borne
18:27
7
Aschwin Kruders
Goor
20:52
8
Rene Bos
Hengelo Ov
21:04
9
Peter van Rossum
Enschede
21:14
10
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
21:24
11
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
21:34
12
Tim Kleinsman
Hengelo Ov
22:16
13
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
22:44
14
Alexander Huls
Haaksbergen
24:33
15
Stefan Post
Borne
24:36
16
Roy Nijenkamp
Borne
24:47
17
Arjan Penninkhof
Borne
24:48
18
Jan Hooft
Borne
25:00
19
Thijs Krabben
Enschede
25:08
20
Ruben Wassink
Enschede
25:34
21
Mark Fisscher
Hengelo Ov
25:52
22
Menno van Houten
Borne
26:55
23
Jeroen Valkenhoef
Borne
26:59
24
Ben van der Tuuk
Borne
27:23
25
Rene Landkroon
Borne
27:25
26
Berend Jansen
Hoge Hexel
27:36
27
Ivo ter Braak
Enschede
27:47
28
Pascal Wittendorp
Hengelo Ov
27:59
29
Raymond Tijhuis
Borne
28:01
30
Jordie Swienink
Borne
28:05
31
Marco Pol
Borne
28:07
32
Ben Grefte
Bentelo
28:09
33
Anton Rosens
Borne
28:14
34
Tjerk van der Zee
Almelo
28:29
35
Tom Snijders
Manderveen
28:45
36
Roel Wildehaar
Wierden
28:51
37
Robere de Groot
Borne
29:33
38
Bjorn Lansink
Borne
29:38
39
Rowan Dobbe
Borne
29:52
40
Koen Kremer
Borne
29:56
41
Ids Kuiper
Hengelo Ov
30:16
42
Ben Wessels
Hengelo Ov
30:23
43
Johan Bomert
Hengelo Ov
30:26
44
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
31:08
45
Kjeld Land
Borne
31:28
46
Elwyn Hams
Borne
31:28
47
Ramon Hams
Borne
33:07
48
Geert Moes
Borne
34:07
49
Rik Sanders
Borne
34:24
50
Jerrit Wijksma
Borne
35:46
51
Herman Drenth
Borne
35:55
52
Arja Gerrits
Borne
36:26
53
Ben Kuiper
Borne
40:59
VSEN, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bianca Damme
Hengelo Ov
21:11
2
Feline Klamer
Denekamp
22:12
3
Wille Merel
Borne
22:46
4
Britt Peters
Hengelo Ov
23:50
5
Marlies Semmekrot
Zenderen
25:29
6
Esmee Peters
Hengelo Ov
25:33
7
Jolanda Olthof
Borne
27:22
8
Nathalie Ottink
Hengelo Ov
27:58
9
Inge Rensink
Almelo
29:05
10
Lynn Peters
Hengelo Ov
29:30
11
Anja Liem
Borne
30:12
12
Charlotte Oude Alink
Hengelo Ov
30:30
13
Marleen Rikkerink
Hengelo Ov
30:30
14
Astrid Oude Egberink
Borne
30:31
15
Susanne Bults
Borne
30:32
16
Eva Arnoldy
Ambt Delden
30:33
17
Jeanet Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
31:39
18
Ellen Rikhof
Geesteren Ov
31:55
19
Anita Tijhuis
Wierden
31:56
20
Mijke Noordhuis
Almelo
32:13
21
Jeanette Land
Borne
32:14
22
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
32:58
23
Annette Wegkamp
Borne
33:07
24
Monique de Haan
Borne
33:25
25
Dora Moes
Borne
34:05
26
Nanette ten Hoor
Borne
34:16
27
Myriam van Dam
Borne
34:19
28
Kim Kuipers
Borne
34:23
MSEN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
33:12
2
Arnold Lelieverink
Deurningen
35:49
3
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
36:32
4
Guido Gosselink
Ahaus (GER)
37:36
5
Jasper Reenalda
Hengelo Ov
38:19
6
Johan Neevel
Wezep
38:45
7
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
39:04
8
Rinus Groen
Apeldoorn
40:16
9
Rik Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
40:27
10
Rene Wennink
Oldenzaal
40:29
11
Stefan Filart
Borne
41:07
12
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
41:15
13
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
42:09
14
Dennis Schotmeijer
Hengelo Ov
42:36
15
Ben van Ommen
Delden
43:40
16
Gerard Roelofs
Borne
43:57
17
Erik Witteveen
Borne
44:02
18
Luc Veldboer
Ootmarsum
44:12
19
Rob Rouwers
Ootmarsum
44:13
20
Janko Ham
Hengelo Ov
44:17
21
Stefan Snijders
Delden
44:19
22
Jurgen Spekreijse
Hengevelde
44:24
23
Mike de Boer
Borne
44:26
24
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
44:36
25
Henk Ten Thije Boonkam
Hengevelde
44:44
26
Ab Reitsma
Enschede
44:52
27
Jan Oude Hengelo
Ootmarsum
45:00
28
Thijs Tonis
Oldenzaal
45:03
29
Rob van Eck
Hengelo Ov
45:18
30
Willi van Miert
Enschede
45:23
31
Jeroen Bosch
De Lutte
45:24
32
Maarten van Bree
Borne
45:35
33
Henk Helder
Hengelo Ov
45:41
34
Mark Bakker
Deventer
45:44
35
Richard Sanders
Borne
45:50
36
Coen Bakker
Enschede
46:36
37
Edward Regeling
Nijverdal
46:42
38
Vincent Horvath
Enschede
46:50
39
Paul Homan
Borne
47:03
40
Arnold Rensen
Borne
47:15
41
Michiel Timpers
Haaksbergen
47:17
42
Peter Winters
Bornerbroek
47:19
43
Grieco Lubberts
Borne
47:44
44
Tonny Koelen
Borne
48:24
45
Rinus Leistra
Goor
48:29
46
Charles Kolner
Goor
48:34
47
Leo Vreeswijk
Borne
48:39
48
Rein Timpers
Borne
48:44
49
Gert Puppels
Hengelo Ov
48:56
50
Rene Niessen
Delden
49:00
51
Rob Zeegers
Borne
49:01
52
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
49:04
53
Peter van der Pijl
Borne
49:17
54
Niels Olij
Borne
49:24
55
Edwin Groenendal
Almelo
49:25
56
Tom Schepers
Utrecht
49:59
57
Herbert Veger
Losser
50:08
58
Koen Mac Kenzie
Hengelo Ov
50:12
59
Hans Lenderink
Haaksbergen
50:18
60
Wilfried Beyen
Hengelo Ov
50:28
61
Jan ter Haar
Borne
50:35
62
Hans Aarninkhof
Borne
50:36
63
Marinus Tijken
Zenderen
50:44
64
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
50:46
65
Ruud Reenalda
Borne
51:00
66
Peter Morshuis
Borne
51:07
67
Tom Harmsen
Rekken
51:12
68
Henk Paalman
Borne
51:40
69
Edwin Vos
Overdinkel
51:45
70
Martin Demmer
Borne
51:59
71
Frank Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
52:01
72
Ben David
Enschede
52:02
73
Ton Konijn
Hengelo Ov
52:09
74
Wim klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
52:11
75
Wim Welberg
Goor
52:29
76
Ko Stoker
Goor
52:31
77
Jan Bouman
Haaksbergen
53:04
78
Geert Peeks
Enschede
53:08
79
Bas Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
53:12
80
Kees Klok
Hengelo Ov
53:13
81
Roel Leeftink
Borne
53:25
82
Egbert Dubbelink
Zenderen
53:27
83
Albregt Menheere
Hengelo Ov
53:28
84
Harry Boezelman
Borne
53:36
85
Frank Appelman
Beckum
53:42
86
Hennie Visscher
Hengelo Ov
53:55
87
Martin te Riet
Bornerbroek
54:15
88
Bert Bouwman
Borne
54:21
89
Bennie Winkelhorst
Hengelo Ov
54:23
90
Wiecher Sieders
Borne
54:46
91
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
55:08
92
Peter Kuiphuis
Geesteren Ov
55:22
93
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
55:24
94
Ton Bertens
Hengelo Ov
55:46
95
Peter Jansma
Hengelo Ov
55:52
96
Ferdie de Boer
Losser
56:06
97
Bennie Dost
Enschede
56:22
98
Jan Hooiveld
Almelo
56:24
99
Edward Bakker
Borne
56:27
100
Jan Mentink
Borne
56:32
101
Theo Huiskes
Hengelo
56:35
102
Ben Rouhof
Deurningen
56:42
103
Piet Brouwer
Enschede
56:50
104
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
57:05
105
Hendrik Haaksema
Deventer
57:20
106
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
57:32
107
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
58:15
108
Hendrik Jonathans
Enschede
58:23
109
Geert van den Geest
Hengelo Ov
59:30
110
Frank van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
59:31
111
Johan Reurink
Hengelo Ov
59:33
112
Ben Engbersen
Hengelo Ov
1:01:40
113
Jos Blankenvoort
Hengelo Ov
1:04:23
114
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:06:22
VSEN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rachel Klamer
Denekamp
35:49
2
Nynke Beunders
Hengelo Ov
40:12
3
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
40:24
4
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
42:02
5
Sabine ten Vregelaar
Beckum
45:01
6
Rieneke Schinkel
Hoogland
45:56
7
Jacqueline Holsink
Borne
48:33
8
Agatha Zonderland
Almelo
50:16
9
Henriette Olthof
Borne
50:29
10
Hanneke ten Cate
Hengelo Ov
50:32
11
Jannie Lubberts
Borne
50:40
12
Anne-Marie Kreuwel
Borne
50:48
13
Esther Lammers
Holten
51:04
14
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo Ov
52:22
15
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
52:25
16
Nathalie Linderman
Hengelo Ov
52:50
17
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
52:52
18
Carla Koenderink
Hengevelde
53:15
19
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
53:29
20
Gerdie Rotink
Hengevelde
53:45
21
Chantal Geerdink-Krake
Haaksbergen
54:02
22
Pam Smits
Amsterdam
54:31
23
Margot Hodes
Borne
54:36
24
Hennie Mollink
Borne
55:07
25
Bea Penders
Borne
56:36
26
Jolanda Arling
Deventer
56:44
27
Rian Hagedoorn
Delden
56:48
28
Hilde ter Horst
Enschede
57:21
29
Melanie Braamhaar
Hengelo Ov
57:26
30
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
57:41
31
Marije Koopman
Hengelo Ov
57:59
32
Esther Heideman
Enschede
58:22
33
Marja Bakker
Borne
58:24
34
Jeanette Vlierman
Hengelo Ov
58:38
35
Hiska Bakker
Delden
59:36
36
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
59:40
37
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:00:59
38
Brigitte Scholten
Hengelo Ov
1:01:22
39
Janneke Erenga
Hengelo Ov
1:01:40
40
Miranda Hanstede
Almelo
1:02:13
41
Inge Appelman
Beckum
1:03:05
42
Joke Noordhuis
Borne
1:03:35
43
Suzanne OldeRiekerink
Borne
1:03:39
44
Stefanie Wieffer
Borne
1:03:39
45
Mary Eenink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:58
46
Tineke Nijhof van Leeu
Borne
1:03:59
47
Linda van Asselt
Hengelo Ov
1:04:12
48
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
1:06:19
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:16:32
2
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
1:19:52
3
Maik Voppen
Denekamp
1:19:57
4
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:22:13
5
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:23:27
6
René Nijman
Goor
1:28:38
7
Mynko Peterink
Apeldoorn
1:30:43
8
Arjan Kuipers
Ootmarsum
1:34:49
9
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
1:35:55
10
Herman Hassing
Enschede
1:35:56
11
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:36:17
12
Veenhuis
1:38:17
13
Mikel Ardesch
Borne
1:42:24
14
Rene Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:45:17
15
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
1:45:42
16
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
1:48:24
17
Tom de Haas
Amsterdam
1:52:12
18
Johan Freriksen
Goor
1:52:37
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel Klamer
Denekamp
1:19:58
2
Guido van Olffen
Borne
1:20:11
3
Jens Erik Bergmann
Vernmold (GER)
1:21:08
4
Benno Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:24:37
5
Erik Post
Bergentheim
1:28:24
6
Andre Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
1:28:43
7
Hilco Doesburg
Rekken
1:28:52
8
Andre Oude Vrielink
Vasse
1:29:45
9
Arthur de Bruijn
Oldenzaal
1:30:36
10
Peter Stoelers
Borne
1:30:55
11
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
1:31:18
12
Nico Bijl
Enschede
1:32:03
13
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
1:35:41
14
John Tanke
Borne
1:36:47
15
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:36:54
16
Jeroen Paalman
Hengelo Ov
1:37:18
17
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:37:45
18
Frank Konings
Hengelo Ov
1:37:46
19
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
1:38:18
20
Martin Pastink
Zwartsluis
1:38:46
21
Jans Kiers
Erm
1:39:15
22
Peter Ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
1:39:19
23
Henk Groot Roessink
Borne
1:39:34
24
Titus Olthof
Enschede
1:39:37
25
Stefan van Leeuwen
Borne
1:39:40
26
Peter Maatje
Hengelo Ov
1:39:57
27
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
1:39:59
28
Bart Freriks
Borne
1:40:33
29
Henk Lotterman
Emmen
1:40:40
30
Rene Voorhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:41:19
31
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:41:32
32
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:41:34
33
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:41:39
34
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:41:48
35
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:42:46
36
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:43:15
37
Marcel Steenwelle
Borne
1:43:34
38
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:44:05
39
Eric de Jong
Hengelo Ov
1:44:47
40
Henk ter Harmsel
Wierden
1:45:22
41
Igor ter Halle
Hellendoorn
1:45:25
42
Gert Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:45:54
43
Frank Spenkelink
Borne
1:47:32
44
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
1:47:40
45
Van der Fels
Almelo
1:47:55
46
Mark Strootman
Borne
1:48:40
47
Dik Weghorst
Borne
1:50:14
48
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:50:33
49
Marcel de Groot
Borne
1:51:09
50
Richard Oude Bekke
Hengelo Ov
1:51:11
51
Harry Reinders
Oldenzaal
1:52:39
52
Frank Wolbers
Oldenzaal
1:52:41
53
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
1:52:42
54
Walter Velthuis
Ootmarsum
1:52:54
55
Gerard Pelle
Hengelo Ov
1:53:23
56
Michel Luft
Ootmarsum
1:53:33
57
Einte Rinsma
Enschede
1:54:50
58
Marc Van Ee
Hengelo Ov
1:55:05
59
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
1:55:45
60
Gerard Borggreve
Hengelo Ov
1:56:12
61
Robert Geesing
Enschede
1:57:07
62
Huib van der Mark
Hengelo Ov
1:57:07
63
Vincent van Heck
Hengelo Ov
1:57:48
64
Henk Meulman
Enschede
1:58:46
65
Willem van Dijk
Borne
1:59:03
66
Richard Claus
Borne
1:59:09
67
Wim Molenberg
Hengelo Ov
1:59:12
68
Nico Leussink
Ootmarsum
2:01:33
69
Eddy Keupink
Ootmarsum
2:01:43
70
Mark Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
2:02:13
71
Han Smeenk
Hengelo Ov
2:03:13
72
Jan ten Bokum
Ootmarsum
2:03:41
73
Elko Levinga
Enschede
2:06:33
74
Michel Huizinga
Hengelo Ov
2:10:43
75
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
2:10:44
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roelf Hutten
Bruchterveld
1:20:43
2
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
1:22:03
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:24:03
4
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
1:26:07
5
Jan Albert Lantink
Borne
1:26:47
6
Jan Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:30:28
7
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
1:30:46
8
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
1:31:23
9
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
1:31:46
10
Theo Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:33:55
11
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:34:27
12
Ben Graven
Ootmarsum
1:34:52
13
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
1:35:14
14
Ger Kolner
Albergen
1:35:53
15
Jan van der Meulen
Enschede
1:36:00
16
Andre Koehorst
Borne
1:36:32
17
Theo Oude Hesselink
Borne
1:37:12
18
Gerrit Jan Sturris
Ane
1:37:24
19
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
1:38:39
20
Hennie Schipper
Borne
1:42:35
21
Rudie van der Walle
Losser
1:42:56
22
André Kerver
Enschede
1:43:50
23
Henk Berends
Borne
1:44:33
24
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:44:49
25
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
1:44:50
26
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
1:45:29
27
André Mulder
Deurningen
1:45:50
28
Wim Mulder
Borne
1:50:19
29
henny Taken
Deurningen
1:51:18
30
Paul Eertman
Ootmarsum
1:51:28
31
Jan Veldboer
Ootmarsum
1:52:07
32
Harry UithetBroek
Weerselo
1:52:07
33
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:52:55
34
Gerard Kamp
Hengelo Ov
1:54:55
35
Fons Eysink
Agelo
1:55:30
36
Bert Koster
Almelo
1:56:57
37
Gerhard Over
Meppen (GER)
1:58:42
38
Martin Olydam
Enschede
1:59:02
39
Paulo Moekotte
Borne
1:59:04
40
Reggy Keizer
Hengelo Ov
1:59:17
41
Frank Naberman
Rijssen
2:05:50
42
Harry Post
Hengelo Ov
2:07:24
43
Jos Brandhoff
Hengelo Ov
2:07:25
44
Anton van de Morsdijk
Hengelo Ov
2:07:25
45
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
2:07:27
46
Hans Wienk
Hengelo Ov
2:10:50
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
1:35:04
2
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:37:04
3
Jan Stege
Wierden
1:38:17
4
André Haafkes
Denekamp
1:38:45
5
Harry Dessens
Delden
1:45:19
6
Juud de Lange
Enschede
1:48:10
7
Ben Hofland
Oldenzaal
1:49:29
8
Jan Tieben
Hengelo Ov
1:49:39
9
Bart Peeters
Hengelo Ov
1:51:32
10
Henk Beverdam
Hengelo Ov
2:07:25
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilona Pfeiffer
Disseu (GER)
1:22:49
2
Gea Siekmans
Enschede
1:34:14
3
Karin Klamer
Denekamp
1:34:54
4
Diana Luijrink
Neede
1:35:32
5
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:36:15
6
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:39:48
7
Cindy Knol
Losser
1:42:55
8
Ineke Visser
Neede
1:43:08
9
Karin te Vaarwerk
Rekken
1:43:09
10
Hermy Meenderink
Rossum Ov
1:43:57
11
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
1:44:51
12
Diny Deterd
Weerselo
1:46:02
13
Francy Spenkelink
Borne
1:47:06
14
Hedwig Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:47:15
15
Marleen Hassing
Agelo
1:50:26
16
Sonia Heemstra
Hengelo Ov
1:50:35
17
Marieke van den Berg
Losser
1:51:40
18
Anny Vaneker
Losser
1:51:41
19
Karin Holsink
Reutum
1:52:08
20
Marion Posthuma
Weerselo
1:52:42
21
Nicolette Holtkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:53:20
22
Anneke Aarten-Heukels
Hengelo Ov
1:53:40
23
Thea van Vilsteren
Hengelo Ov
1:55:04
24
Daniëlle Busscher
Ootmarsum
1:55:29
25
Maureen Bekhuis
Agelo
1:55:30
26
Sabith Gerez
Hengelo Ov
1:59:01
27
Elles Horsselenberg
Hengelo Ov
2:00:04
28
Mago van Eewijk
Borne
2:00:30
29
Mieke Passieux
Borne
2:00:36
30
Helen Kleizen
Hengelo Ov
2:01:04
31
Hilda Scholten
Saasveld
2:04:52
32
Anita Withag
Almelo
2:05:40
33
Tijske Blankestijn
Hengelo Ov
2:06:34
34
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo Ov
2:07:26
35
Cunera Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
2:07:27
36
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:07:28
37
Marijke Bremmers
Hengelo Ov
2:07:29
38
Jeanette Schipper
Borne
2:17:30
www.uitslagen.nl
19-12-2009 00:00