Uitslagenlijst Ameland Adventurerun

Nes Ameland - Zaterdag 12 december 2009

M.SEN, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronnie Duinkerken
De Kieviten
1:16:10
1:16:09
2
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
1:17:27
1:17:25
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:17:30
1:17:28
4
Willem van t Veer
Lycurgus
1:17:48
1:17:45
5
Ben van Oeveren
Vitalis
1:18:53
1:18:51
6
Bas Corstjens
Ciko '66
1:22:46
1:22:42
7
Eelco Hoogeveen
SV Friesland
1:23:01
1:22:58
8
Richard Kienstra
Lionitas
1:23:20
1:23:18
9
Sjaco Kramer
SV Friesland
1:23:46
1:23:43
10
Geart Sierd vd Zee
Lionitas
1:23:57
1:23:54
11
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:24:30
1:24:28
12
Reinald Bosman
PEC 1910
1:24:49
1:24:46
13
Harry Wiersma
SV Friesland
1:26:28
1:26:24
14
Anne Wiersma
Climax
1:26:42
1:26:34
15
Jaap Vink
SV Friesland
1:27:48
1:27:43
16
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Vitalis
1:29:37
1:29:31
17
Gerrit Duits
Horror
1:30:15
1:30:11
18
Wabe Roskam
Horror
1:30:48
1:30:39
19
Willi-Jan Veltman
SV Friesland
1:31:07
1:30:32
20
René de Jager
Twenterand
1:32:16
1:31:48
21
Anton Korteweg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:11
1:32:49
22
Dirk Jan Moes
Vitalis
1:33:43
1:33:36
23
Gerrit Veldthuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:33:48
1:33:44
24
Gerrit Betzema
SV Friesland
1:34:02
1:33:06
25
Jogchum Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:35:03
1:34:55
26
Frank Stobbe
NOP
1:37:09
1:36:56
27
Kjeld van Hees
Hellas
1:38:33
1:38:03
28
Anton Spinder
Impala
1:40:08
1:40:03
29
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
1:42:22
1:41:23
30
Harrie Prinsen
NOP
1:44:16
1:42:02
31
Michael Raaijmakers
Parthenon
1:52:27
1:52:10
32
Gielt Algra
Horror
1:56:40
1:54:22
M40, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:13:38
1:13:37
2
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:19:17
1:19:16
3
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:20:33
1:20:23
4
Aje Niks
Twenterand
1:21:58
1:21:56
5
Peter van Marrewijk
AV '40
1:23:05
1:23:02
6
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1:25:07
1:25:03
7
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:25:24
1:25:20
8
Cor de Vries
Lionitas
1:26:38
1:26:26
9
Leon van der Meijden
AAV '36
1:27:31
1:27:28
10
Klaas-jan Elzinga
SV Friesland
1:27:34
1:27:15
11
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
1:27:52
1:27:45
12
Daan van der Geest
SV Friesland
1:28:05
1:27:51
13
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:28:56
1:28:54
14
Dick Gelderblom
Impala
1:29:04
1:29:00
15
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
1:29:24
1:29:16
16
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:29:51
1:28:40
17
Jacob van der Ploeg
SV Friesland
1:30:23
1:30:19
18
Yeme de Boer
Horror
1:30:26
1:30:21
19
Dirk Dijkstra
Vitalis
1:31:23
1:30:59
20
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
1:32:38
1:32:29
21
Martin L Verbree
Hunzerunners Loopgr
1:32:56
1:32:50
22
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
1:33:06
1:33:01
23
Henk Ruiter
Horror
1:33:51
1:33:25
24
Peter Rus
SV Friesland
1:34:06
1:33:54
25
Jan Schuurs
Twenterand
1:36:48
1:36:18
26
Edwin Gerdez
Artemis
1:38:08
1:36:54
27
Hans Westra
SV Friesland
1:38:35
1:37:54
28
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:38:36
1:38:10
29
Paul Koorn
Phanos
1:39:19
1:39:12
30
Paul van der Vegt
TION
1:39:22
1:37:16
31
Eeco de Graaf
Lionitas
1:39:34
1:39:24
32
Harmjan Postmus
Artemis
1:39:39
1:38:25
33
John de Wit
SAV
1:42:26
1:41:15
34
Frank de Ruiter
SV Friesland
1:43:57
1:43:35
35
Peter Hielema
Hunzerunners Loopgr
1:46:49
1:43:15
36
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:47:14
1:46:19
37
Michiel Lexmond
Fit
1:49:54
1:49:41
38
Domien Abel
PAC
1:52:46
1:51:04
39
Meine Geert Alserda
Loopgroep Nienoord
2:01:13
2:00:19
40
Roel Braamskamp
AAC '61
2:07:35
2:06:38
M50, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Otto de Boer
SV Friesland
1:27:09
1:27:04
2
Kees Voogt
Tenaco
1:29:01
1:28:56
3
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Spurt '88
1:30:53
1:29:59
4
Hans Versteeg
SV Friesland
1:31:11
1:31:08
5
Herman Geritz
SV Friesland
1:31:26
1:31:05
6
Sybrand Brouwer
SV Friesland
1:33:14
1:33:00
7
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen Atletiek
1:33:47
1:33:27
8
Peter Domen
DEM
1:33:58
1:33:40
9
Hoekman Benn
Impala
1:34:01
1:33:54
10
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
1:34:49
1:34:25
11
Jack Paassen
AAC '61
1:36:23
1:35:40
12
Wolter Croezen
Twenterand
1:36:46
1:36:21
13
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
1:36:53
1:36:48
14
Lútsen Wijma
SV Friesland
1:36:59
1:36:53
15
Ad Peltenburg
RRZ
1:37:35
1:37:23
16
Henk Doornebosch
PEC 1910
1:38:39
1:37:56
17
Geert van der Veen
SV Friesland
1:39:32
1:39:26
18
Anne Stobbe
NOP
1:40:53
1:40:39
19
Paul Landsmeer
Parthenon
1:40:53
1:40:00
20
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
1:42:55
1:42:31
21
Lammert Wolters
SV Friesland
1:43:41
1:42:20
22
Hans Pettinga
AAA
1:43:55
1:43:36
23
Anne Miedema
Athleta
1:44:19
1:44:11
24
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:29
1:42:59
25
Uilke Bosma
AV Heerenveen
1:44:59
1:44:15
26
Albert Zijlstra
LSV Invictus
1:45:42
1:45:32
27
Johan Leeverink
SV Friesland
1:46:06
1:46:00
28
Siebren Bosma
AV Heerenveen
1:47:31
1:46:47
29
Piet Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:50
1:46:19
30
Koos Jacobsen
Horror
1:48:23
1:48:00
31
Johny Röwer
TION
1:49:20
1:47:05
32
Ton van den Berg
NEA Volharding
1:49:55
1:49:32
33
Jan Remery
Horror
1:51:13
1:51:04
34
Miguel Albers
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:51:31
1:49:08
35
Wim Strijland
Groningen Atletiek
1:51:42
1:48:57
36
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:54:03
1:53:10
37
Hans Willems
Lionitas
1:56:08
1:51:43
38
Jan Wassink
Haag Atletiek
1:56:19
1:53:24
39
Paul Spiertz
Waterland
1:56:55
1:55:40
40
Jan Nijenhuis
AV Heerenveen
1:57:34
1:57:03
41
Joop Kamer
PAC
1:57:58
1:55:26
42
Ben Scholte
ATC '75
2:00:32
1:56:31
43
Albert Leeraar
Aquilo
2:01:47
2:00:08
44
Nico Hemelaar
Waterland
2:02:16
2:01:00
45
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
2:06:10
2:06:03
46
Karst Vaartjes
AAC '61
2:06:20
2:05:20
47
Jan van der Hoek
SV Friesland
2:08:23
2:08:08
48
Jan Pieters
Loopgroep PK
2:09:14
2:06:34
49
Jack Ploeger
Runners Stadskanaal
2:14:23
2:12:02
50
Wim Kloosterman
Haag Atletiek
2:15:00
2:12:56
51
Jaap Sikkema
Groningen Atletiek
2:16:09
2:12:37
52
Gerard Mulder
Haag Atletiek
2:17:32
2:15:23
M60, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:29:15
1:29:12
2
Gerard Albers
AV Aalsmeer
1:29:21
1:29:17
3
Klaas Tanis
SV Friesland
1:31:00
1:30:53
4
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:31:10
1:30:55
5
Frits Malcorps
Isala '96
1:35:14
1:34:38
6
Ype Bosma
SV Friesland
1:35:55
1:35:30
7
Karst Anema
SV Friesland
1:36:44
1:36:38
8
Henk Aalders
Hunzerunners Loopgr
1:39:09
1:36:33
9
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:40:51
1:40:38
10
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:44:08
1:44:05
11
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:44:47
1:44:36
12
Jan van de Pol
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:56
1:48:52
13
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
1:49:19
1:48:56
14
Marten van Leeuwen
avVN
1:49:46
1:49:23
15
Bob Vijfvinkel
Ilion
1:51:17
1:48:21
16
Jakob Veenstra
SV Friesland
1:53:02
1:50:32
17
Willem Scheve
PEC 1910
1:56:52
1:55:52
18
Cees W Bakker
Waterland
1:56:53
1:55:38
19
Hans Vinke
PEC 1910
2:02:33
2:01:50
20
Jacob Schoonhoven
Runners Stadskanaal
2:03:21
2:02:19
21
Frans Kragtwijk
Startbaan
2:03:51
2:01:24
22
Wieger G Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
2:35:06
2:30:56
V.SEN, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer
SV Friesland
1:19:17
1:19:16
2
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
1:22:43
1:22:42
3
Liesbeth Andreae
Lionitas
1:41:41
1:41:16
4
Monique Raaijmakers
Parthenon
1:52:27
1:52:10
5
Marjan Rodenhuis
Lionitas
1:54:09
1:53:30
6
Jana Ebert
Leeuwarden
2:16:26
2:11:57
V35, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke de Boer
Horror
1:33:56
1:33:50
2
Janna Brand
De Kieviten
1:35:56
1:35:52
3
Sandra van Strien
SV Friesland
1:39:45
1:39:31
4
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
1:40:39
1:40:29
5
Marjan de Ruiter Abma
SV Friesland
1:43:57
1:43:35
6
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:47:36
1:46:48
7
Simone Binnema
Zuidwal
1:48:01
1:47:14
8
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
1:48:04
1:47:05
9
Thea van der Meulen
SV Friesland
1:52:52
1:51:30
10
Janke van Es
Hunzerunners Loopgr
1:52:57
1:49:11
11
Patricia Zweers
Goutum
1:53:43
1:50:17
12
Jetty van Delden
SV Friesland
1:55:11
1:55:00
13
Linda Bol
PAC
2:01:24
1:59:42
14
Dianne Fokke
Twenterand
2:05:31
2:04:09
15
Piera Mereu
Haag Atletiek
2:07:10
2:05:05
V45, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:31:33
1:31:26
2
Jacinta Fancel
Lionitas
1:38:36
1:38:29
3
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
1:40:19
1:39:42
4
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:44:52
1:44:16
5
Anke de Jong
Groningen Atletiek
1:48:02
1:47:10
6
Iris Verkuil
avVN
1:53:26
1:53:03
7
Rixte Stoker
SV Friesland
1:55:11
1:55:00
8
Ria Leeverink
SV Friesland
1:56:37
1:53:47
9
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
2:00:44
2:00:03
10
Willy Barsema
Asterix
2:01:04
2:00:53
11
Jeannette Voogt
De Kieviten
2:03:49
2:03:34
12
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
2:03:56
2:02:50
13
Klazien Jansma
SV Friesland
2:05:02
2:02:13
14
Dieneke de Groot
SV Friesland
2:08:04
2:07:01
15
Marja van der Werf- Zo
AV Heerenveen
2:17:43
2:17:30
16
Mieke Brouwers
Haag Atletiek
2:24:14
2:19:34
17
Heleen Josselin
Haag Atletiek
2:28:19
2:23:39
V55, 21,1 KM WED
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
1:51:04
1:50:37
2
Conja de Lange
PAC
1:57:58
1:55:27
3
Alice de Klerk
Haag Atletiek
2:01:16
1:59:02
4
Matty de Beer
Hellas
2:07:47
2:06:19
5
Ellie van der Burg
Haag Atletiek
2:09:14
2:07:00
6
Willemien Runia
SV Friesland
2:09:29
2:08:23
7
Baukje Haan-Meinema
Artemis
2:18:28
2:14:57
M.SEN, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Oude Bennink
Groningen
1:19:06
1:18:58
2
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
1:21:26
1:21:15
3
Jendo Visser
Deventer
1:26:09
1:25:43
4
Wim van Houtert
Groningen
1:27:33
1:27:24
5
Lex Kiewied
Nes Ameland
1:27:46
1:27:01
6
Dannis de Redelijkheid
Lekkerkerk
1:27:54
1:27:23
7
Jeroen van der Vlist
Groningen
1:29:46
1:28:58
8
Pieter Kroodsma
Lichtaard
1:30:41
1:30:34
9
Imre Niels van Hijum
Heerenveen
1:31:02
1:30:46
10
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
1:31:20
1:31:13
11
Erik Fokke
Vroomshoop
1:31:52
1:30:09
12
Reinder Meekma
Ferwert
1:32:29
1:32:09
13
Andre Ydema
Dronrijp
1:34:12
1:32:28
14
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
1:34:57
1:33:47
15
Thijs Rottier
Leiden
1:35:05
1:34:44
16
Hein Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:35:28
1:33:54
17
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
1:35:42
1:35:06
18
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:35:42
1:35:37
19
Eric Benjamins
Ane
1:36:08
1:35:19
20
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:36:18
1:35:06
21
Erik Wijbenga
Utrecht
1:36:30
1:35:55
22
Winfred de Boer
Hollum
1:36:40
1:36:03
23
Ramon de Kok
Utrecht
1:37:04
1:36:39
24
Remi den Hartog
De Meern
1:37:13
1:35:38
25
René Metz
Buren Fr
1:37:14
1:36:30
26
R.M. Huizing
Ulrum
1:37:52
1:34:53
27
Sjouke Meekma
Leeuwarden
1:38:15
1:37:55
28
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:39:20
1:36:59
29
Wiebren Dijkstra
Groningen
1:39:23
1:37:24
30
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
1:39:38
1:35:58
31
Irolt Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:39:56
1:38:23
32
Tiemo Schilling-Frenk
Rhede (GER)
1:40:15
1:38:23
33
Willem van der Linde
Munnekeburen
1:40:17
1:39:04
34
Alle Sterk
Beetgum
1:40:48
1:40:28
35
Erik Nickolson
Amsterdam
1:40:59
1:37:18
36
René Meekma
Witmarsum
1:41:15
1:40:55
37
Ramon Perez
Limmen
1:41:17
1:37:27
38
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
1:41:33
1:41:24
39
Erik Koops
Assen
1:42:27
1:39:03
40
Maurits Oosterlaar
Amersfoort
1:42:49
1:38:33
41
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:43:08
1:40:56
42
Stephan Blaha
Venlo
1:43:11
1:42:15
43
Bas Nieuwenhuis
Groningen
1:43:21
1:42:23
44
Maarten Poortinga
Enschede
1:43:27
1:42:23
45
Markus Ley
Moers (GER)
1:44:05
1:43:14
46
Robert Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:44:41
1:43:56
47
Jelmer Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
1:45:28
1:43:57
48
Laurens Slump
Eelderwolde
1:45:50
1:43:30
49
Raymond Sneekes
Den Oever
1:45:59
1:44:08
50
Arnold van Beersum
Duiven
1:46:00
1:44:10
51
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:46:01
1:44:57
52
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
1:46:08
1:44:31
53
Jan Manenschijn
Enschede
1:46:29
1:43:47
54
Franc Tomasouw
Den Helder
1:46:30
1:41:53
55
AJ Barkmeijer
Tytsjerk
1:47:06
1:45:49
56
Jaco Pronk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:19
1:43:39
57
Dion Regtop
Enschede
1:47:43
1:46:38
58
Geert van der Sluis
Wijnjewoude
1:48:38
1:47:38
59
Jasper Staal
Leiden
1:48:47
1:48:29
60
Theo Keegstra
Leeuwarden
1:48:53
1:47:36
61
Harm Heutinck
Arnhem
1:48:57
1:46:14
62
Gijs Kort
Haarlem
1:49:01
1:46:28
63
Rene Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
1:49:06
1:48:53
64
Jos van Dalfsen
Leeuwarden
1:49:20
1:46:22
65
Siem-Jan Pool
Winkel
1:49:21
1:46:23
66
Erik van der Lee
Drunen
1:49:43
1:45:31
67
Jered Nuwolt
Drachten
1:49:43
1:47:27
68
Daniël Heeringa
Amsterdam
1:49:52
1:46:34
69
Toon van Beek
Amsterdam
1:49:52
1:46:33
70
Bartele Boersma
Harlingen
1:49:56
1:46:56
71
Wouter van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:50:49
1:47:32
72
Gerben Roffel
Amsterdam
1:50:58
1:47:40
73
Martijn Borst
Almere
1:51:46
1:47:29
74
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1:52:08
1:49:22
75
Alex van Dijk
Zwolle
1:52:14
1:50:12
76
Frank Noorman
Midlum
1:52:16
1:50:28
77
Jacob Reitsma
Beetgum
1:52:32
1:52:10
78
Chris Ketelaar
Groningen
1:52:38
1:48:57
79
Marco Douma
Joure
1:52:46
1:49:37
80
Paul van der Leij
Franeker
1:53:09
1:51:44
81
Hans Dekker
Leeuwarden
1:53:25
1:51:41
82
Johannes Wiersma
Terkaple
1:53:41
1:52:43
83
Jorn Lops
Leeuwarden
1:53:51
1:52:24
84
Jurjen Spoelstra
Hallum
1:53:59
1:51:34
85
Reinder Algera
Hallum
1:54:02
1:49:27
86
Hero Haak
Nieuw Buinen
1:54:35
1:52:43
87
Marco Bokkers
Tytsjerk
1:54:40
1:50:56
88
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
1:55:01
1:52:30
89
Cor Pijlman
Leeuwarden
1:55:57
1:53:31
90
Dennis Bornebroek
Oude Bildtzijl
1:56:16
1:51:41
91
Niko Nieländer
Groningen
1:56:35
1:53:36
92
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:38
1:53:41
93
Martijn Venema
Veenwouden
1:58:18
1:56:42
94
Anco Hoekema
Reitsum
1:58:20
1:57:37
95
Peter Brouwer
Buren Fr
1:58:32
1:57:47
96
Barry Haas
Vriescheloo
1:59:28
1:55:21
97
Harmen Holtrop
Amsterdam
1:59:37
1:55:31
98
Mark Brouwer
Dokkum
1:59:39
1:56:59
99
Wessel J de Vries
Reitsum
1:59:44
1:55:49
100
Marc Bekkers
Bilthoven
2:00:04
1:59:36
101
Jan Mooibroek
Groningen
2:00:26
1:56:35
102
Gerwin van Oene
Burgum
2:00:28
1:57:32
103
Yusupha Keita
Amsterdam
2:00:48
2:00:41
104
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
2:01:33
2:00:47
105
Jochen Mierau
Groningen
2:01:42
1:58:38
106
Alexander Hindriks
Zwolle
2:01:57
1:58:26
107
Albert de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
2:04:09
2:00:43
108
Rudie Veenendaal
Ossenzijl
2:04:44
2:00:59
109
Paul Gosselink
Groningen
2:04:54
2:02:54
110
Dennis Hendriksen
Groningen
2:05:24
2:01:36
111
Jan Willem Ketelaar
Winschoten
2:05:40
2:02:01
112
Harold de Wilde
Gorredijk
2:06:30
2:04:15
113
Gerhard Untied
Paterswolde
2:07:47
2:04:35
114
Sjors Speller
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:11
2:04:16
115
Raymond Skopp
IJsselstein Ut
2:08:11
2:04:17
116
Theo Toering
Groningen
2:08:14
2:03:35
117
Andre Veenendaal
Enschede
2:09:19
2:05:34
118
Wouter Caro
Utrecht
2:10:16
2:06:38
119
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
2:12:47
2:12:19
120
Harold ten Dam
Leeuwarden
2:12:55
2:10:29
121
Jelle Lodewijks
Leeuwarden
2:12:57
2:10:33
122
Thorsten Friedmann
Münster (GER)
2:13:13
2:09:35
123
Remco Schoonderwoerd
Culemborg
2:13:16
2:10:40
124
Lucien Menduapessy
Amsterdam
2:13:21
2:09:10
125
Wieger Atsma
Drachten
2:13:28
2:10:26
126
Cor Lont
Heerenveen
2:14:37
2:10:04
127
Thijs van der Linden
Haalderen
2:14:37
2:11:04
128
Harm-jan Roubos
Heerenveen
2:15:18
2:11:06
129
Maurice Middendorp
Leeuwarden
2:16:10
2:12:06
130
Hans Webbink
Zwolle
2:17:00
2:13:31
131
Sander Boomman
Rotterdam
2:19:45
2:17:09
132
Raymond van der Werff
Franeker
2:20:05
2:16:07
133
Rienk van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:21:25
2:17:17
134
Nick Doorn
Marum
2:23:55
2:19:48
135
Hans van Solkema
Sint Nicolaasga
2:26:17
2:23:08
136
Tjalling Heeringa
Leeuwarden
2:27:24
2:23:38
137
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
2:28:56
2:24:17
M40, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John Nagelhout
Heerenveen
1:17:38
1:17:36
2
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum Fr
1:26:35
1:26:09
3
Hoite Cannegieter
Lemelerveld
1:26:48
1:26:37
4
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:31:28
1:30:41
5
Giljam Veringa
Groningen
1:32:23
1:31:45
6
Johan de Witte
Makkum Fr
1:33:19
1:32:53
7
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
1:33:39
1:33:26
8
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
1:33:49
1:33:12
9
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:33:51
1:33:35
10
Cees Dijkstra
Menaldum
1:33:58
1:33:49
11
Tjitte de Vries
Oranjewoud
1:33:59
1:33:39
12
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:34:03
1:33:33
13
Michel Draaisma
Lemmer
1:34:12
1:32:36
14
Gerard Metz
Nes Ameland
1:34:14
1:33:35
15
Ronald Zuidema
Groningen
1:34:17
1:33:15
16
Jaap Visser
Damwoude
1:35:03
1:34:53
17
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:35:08
1:33:41
18
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:35:24
1:34:48
19
Harrie Katoele
Dedemsvaart
1:35:36
1:34:54
20
De Roos
Burgum
1:35:40
1:32:46
21
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:36:37
1:35:18
22
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
1:36:49
1:33:05
23
Tjeerd Veenstra
Burgum
1:37:07
1:36:14
24
Etienne Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
1:37:44
1:37:08
25
Marcel Dijkstra
Sneek
1:38:20
1:35:13
26
Jacco Schuurkamp
Santpoort-Zuid
1:38:53
1:35:28
27
Paul van der Zee
Lekkerkerk
1:39:00
1:38:28
28
Remco Visser
Joure
1:39:08
1:37:27
29
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
1:39:22
1:39:03
30
Jan Baan
Nijverdal
1:39:40
1:38:26
31
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:40:23
1:39:34
32
Donald Koster
Leeuwarden
1:40:25
1:38:38
33
Alex van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:40:26
1:38:37
34
Pieter Tolsma
Arum
1:40:38
1:38:23
35
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
1:40:54
1:39:44
36
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:41:05
1:40:30
37
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:41:10
1:39:27
38
Ad Wijten
Voorhout
1:41:16
1:38:14
39
Olaf Kistenmacher
Sneek
1:41:25
1:39:57
40
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:41:26
1:41:08
41
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
1:41:29
1:40:53
42
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
1:41:45
1:38:32
43
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:41:47
1:39:09
44
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:41:49
1:39:56
45
Johan van der Graaf
Berlikum Fr
1:42:15
1:41:45
46
Remco Smits
Zwolle
1:42:56
1:41:53
47
Hans Andringa
Drachten
1:43:16
1:39:06
48
Derk de Haan
Utrecht
1:43:16
1:40:06
49
Jan Mulder
Zuidlaren
1:43:42
1:42:59
50
Jaap Roording
De Bilt
1:44:04
1:40:48
51
Bart van den Akker
Zeist
1:44:09
1:41:27
52
Fred Hartmann
Moers (GER)
1:44:09
1:43:18
53
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
1:44:19
1:44:00
54
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
1:44:39
1:42:50
55
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:44:50
1:43:04
56
Lennaert Vellekoop
Amsterdam
1:44:57
1:42:41
57
Gert Barf
Amersfoort
1:45:13
1:42:52
58
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
1:45:25
1:43:40
59
Gerard Schade
Leeuwarden
1:45:26
1:44:38
60
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
1:45:27
1:44:24
61
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
1:45:31
1:44:08
62
Henk Poortinga
Dokkum
1:45:39
1:43:37
63
Jan Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:45:45
1:45:01
64
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:45:48
1:43:47
65
Jan Tiesinga
Frieschepalen
1:46:06
1:44:34
66
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
1:46:07
1:43:04
67
Piet Bijlsma
Bolsward
1:46:09
1:45:40
68
Geert Luinstra
Leeuwarden
1:46:10
1:44:53
69
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:46:12
1:43:27
70
Dré Bartels
Wirdum Fr
1:46:24
1:45:58
71
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
1:46:33
1:44:45
72
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
1:46:39
1:45:37
73
Han Scholten
Ooij
1:46:39
1:45:00
74
Leo van der Laan
Leeuwarden
1:46:55
1:42:38
75
Geert Woltjer
Spier
1:47:50
1:46:57
76
Joop Bosch
Dokkum
1:47:55
1:45:52
77
Eric Smit
Hollum
1:47:58
1:47:21
78
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
1:48:04
1:46:55
79
Marten vd Meer
Augustinusga
1:48:04
1:46:09
80
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:48:20
1:46:00
81
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
1:48:21
1:46:44
82
Bert Filart
Groningen
1:48:59
1:46:59
83
Erik de Beijl
Annen
1:49:06
1:45:19
84
Jouke van der Meulen
Harlingen
1:49:21
1:48:14
85
Mark Maas
Drachten
1:49:29
1:47:29
86
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
1:49:30
1:45:49
87
Jan Koert Schipper
Annen
1:49:30
1:46:54
88
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:49:47
1:47:58
89
Roland Nauta
Gytsjerk
1:49:48
1:47:02
90
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
1:49:54
1:47:20
91
Alfons van Vliet
Leeuwarden
1:49:57
1:48:46
92
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:49:58
1:49:01
93
Steffen Barentsen
Amersfoort
1:50:11
1:47:43
94
Heine Tienstra
Harlingen
1:50:14
1:47:46
95
Henk Kooistra
Sint Jacobiparochie
1:50:14
1:47:46
96
Richmond van der Huure
Zeewolde
1:50:22
1:50:05
97
Jan Schoenmakers
Haarlem
1:50:30
1:47:41
98
Henk Kamies
Dokkum
1:50:31
1:50:19
99
Rob van der Werff
Oegstgeest
1:50:34
1:46:13
100
Peter Schrier
De Knipe
1:50:46
1:47:21
101
Erik van Tuin
Delft
1:50:47
1:46:51
102
HJ Jansen
Ommen
1:51:22
1:49:52
103
Aldert Schut
Sint Annen
1:51:23
1:47:31
104
Frits van Santen
Augustinusga
1:51:28
1:49:40
105
Bas Wesseling
Noordwijk Zh
1:51:30
1:50:07
106
Koert van der Meer
Garrelsweer
1:51:33
1:50:44
107
Broer Sijtsma
Dokkum
1:51:55
1:48:01
108
Eddy Lassche
Bilthoven
1:51:58
1:51:24
109
Dirk Groen
Franeker
1:52:04
1:50:39
110
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:52:06
1:48:55
111
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
1:52:09
1:50:14
112
Max de Mooy
Oegstgeest
1:52:34
1:48:11
113
André-Douwe de Vries
Hollum
1:52:36
1:51:59
114
Mark Strootman
Borne
1:52:48
1:51:48
115
Jan Hermes
Vries
1:52:55
1:50:39
116
Sijtze Pranger
Ternaard
1:53:02
1:50:48
117
Henk Stienstra
Drachten
1:53:08
1:50:51
118
Eelco Draaisma
Leeuwarden
1:53:13
1:51:16
119
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
1:53:27
1:49:22
120
Jurjen Ament
Leeuwarden
1:53:27
1:49:00
121
Wouter Oogland
Dokkum
1:53:32
1:49:16
122
Eric Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:53:50
1:50:06
123
Geert Bleeksma
Sneek
1:53:51
1:51:39
124
Dedde de Jong
Dokkum
1:53:53
1:52:30
125
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:54:09
1:52:50
126
Arjen van Iwaarden
Smilde
1:54:17
1:49:58
127
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:54:26
1:53:31
128
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
1:54:30
1:50:16
129
Lambert Pepping
Nieuw Buinen
1:54:35
1:52:39
130
Harry Bosma
Stadskanaal
1:54:35
1:52:43
131
Jan Krottje
Stedum
1:54:35
1:50:42
132
Robert Kars
Groningen
1:54:39
1:50:35
133
Henk Berends
Assen
1:54:42
1:51:01
134
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:54:53
1:53:24
135
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
1:54:53
1:53:27
136
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:54:56
1:53:58
137
Albert Algera
Hallum
1:55:15
1:50:40
138
Erik Okkema
Grou
1:55:22
1:54:12
139
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
1:55:23
1:51:20
140
Rinse Bleeker
Leeuwarden
1:55:31
1:53:32
141
Erik Sluiter
Lelystad
1:55:56
1:51:27
142
Andries Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:56:03
1:53:34
143
Ronald Voersma
Kollum
1:56:04
1:53:35
144
Klaus Laqua
Lemgo (GER)
1:56:06
1:52:28
145
Gerrit Jonker
Nijmegen
1:56:17
1:55:12
146
Mark Stuijt
Leeuwarden
1:56:18
1:51:49
147
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
1:56:31
1:53:29
148
Johan Kiewiet
Buren Fr
1:56:58
1:56:12
149
Carsten Tiemeyer
Belm (GER)
1:57:06
1:53:28
150
Siete Snip
Roderesch
1:57:21
1:55:47
151
Gerlof Molenaar
Nes Ameland
1:57:33
1:56:52
152
Jan Dijkstra
Beetgumermolen
1:57:34
1:57:04
153
Bert Reuvecamp
Zwolle
1:57:40
1:56:40
154
Sietze Jongsma
Hoornsterzwaag
1:57:45
1:57:08
155
Rolf Appels
Amsterdam
1:58:14
1:55:41
156
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:58:26
1:54:03
157
Peter Moesker
Borger
1:58:41
1:55:48
158
BJ van der Velde
Groningen
1:58:49
1:57:44
159
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:58:54
1:57:10
160
Jelte Janzen
Sneek
1:59:07
1:57:27
161
Hoeksema J T
Zeewolde
1:59:08
1:55:57
162
Jan Helmer
Zeewolde
1:59:39
1:56:27
163
Henk Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
1:59:39
1:58:08
164
Wyger Smits
Damwoude
1:59:41
1:57:08
165
Alfred Knobbe
Leeuwarden
1:59:45
1:56:23
166
Klaas Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
1:59:56
1:59:27
167
Peter van Leusden
Almere
1:59:57
1:57:01
168
Rogier Peters
Dokkum
2:00:02
1:55:45
169
Frans Kienstra
Nes Ameland
2:00:14
1:59:23
170
Henk Melker
Leeuwarden
2:00:20
1:56:37
171
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
2:00:41
1:57:32
172
Peter Masselink
Emmen
2:01:04
1:59:10
173
Gosse Visser
Winterswijk Woold
2:01:25
1:57:54
174
Nico Huppes
Sauwerd
2:01:27
1:58:48
175
Louis Ubbens
Sneek
2:01:36
1:57:37
176
Jehannes Piebenga
Leeuwarden
2:01:41
1:57:43
177
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
2:01:51
1:57:29
178
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
2:01:51
1:57:30
179
Ronald Verweij
Vlaardingen
2:01:54
1:58:51
180
Leo Birkenholz
Franeker
2:02:44
1:58:52
181
Jens Fröhlich
Hörstel (GER)
2:03:04
1:58:22
182
Sven Tolsma
Leersum
2:03:12
2:01:01
183
Mike Pieterson
Burgum
2:03:32
2:00:04
184
Fan Fai Tsang
Bolsward
2:03:36
1:59:38
185
Richard de Vries
Den Dolder
2:03:56
2:00:33
186
Rene Wokke
Amsterdam
2:04:01
2:01:10
187
Bert Meedendorp
Ees
2:04:15
2:01:23
188
Ed Duits
Nijmegen
2:04:35
2:02:12
189
Harry Temming
Joure
2:04:46
2:01:27
190
Fokke Hoeksma
Berlikum Fr
2:04:58
2:03:50
191
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
2:05:07
2:01:51
192
Gert-Jan Dijkstra
Groningen
2:05:22
2:01:06
193
Theo Le Bon
Miedum
2:05:40
2:01:37
194
Tonny Hoorndijk
Appingedam
2:05:41
2:02:04
195
Herman van der Donk
Grootegast
2:05:41
2:03:39
196
Klaas Visser
Oosterbierum
2:05:43
2:04:08
197
Jan Watse Jousma
Leeuwarden
2:05:56
2:04:36
198
Erik van Helvoort
Blauwhuis
2:06:07
2:04:26
199
Peter Nijland
Blijham
2:06:08
2:04:01
200
Harmen Dijkstra
Joure
2:06:17
2:04:29
201
Klaas Jasper
Berlikum Fr
2:06:43
2:02:42
202
Jan Willem Strootman
Beverwijk
2:06:44
2:04:26
203
Meindert Westra
Drachten
2:06:52
2:03:51
204
Gert Harmsen
Eindhoven
2:07:09
2:02:54
205
Mentink Remco
Montfoort
2:07:33
2:03:22
206
Stefan Tost
Rheine (GER)
2:07:46
2:03:04
207
Harm Andringa
Stiens
2:07:48
2:03:14
208
Hans Schuurman
Haren Gn
2:07:51
2:04:39
209
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
2:10:20
2:06:08
210
Jacob Visser
Dokkum
2:10:27
2:07:58
211
Ronald Smout
Houten
2:10:30
2:06:12
212
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
2:10:59
2:07:58
213
Jack van Montfort
Sint Joost
2:11:10
2:07:15
214
Silvester Keijzer
Utrecht
2:11:22
2:09:11
215
Andre van Dalfsen
Heerenveen
2:11:33
2:08:49
216
Eric Holkers
Groningen
2:11:44
2:09:03
217
Bert Holtkamp
Groningen
2:11:49
2:08:15
218
Jaap van Bennekom
Veenendaal
2:12:34
2:11:12
219
Wim de Goeijen
Vriezenveen
2:13:06
2:12:24
220
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
2:14:58
2:11:09
221
Edwin Dijkstra
Dokkum
2:15:50
2:11:18
222
Ruben Bodo
Boornbergum
2:16:36
2:13:58
223
Jaap van der Veen
Drachten
2:16:51
2:16:10
224
Henk van Dijk
Zwolle
2:17:00
2:13:30
225
Matthijs Vleugel
Menaldum
2:17:25
2:16:05
226
Gerrit Hottinga
Sumar
2:17:41
2:13:50
227
Arie Rozema
Assen
2:17:46
2:14:23
228
André J Biesheuvel
's-Gravenhage
2:17:47
2:15:37
229
Kees Bruins Slot
Houten
2:18:24
2:18:24
230
Jurgen de Vries
Bedum
2:18:30
2:14:29
231
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
2:19:52
2:15:13
232
Marten Kingma
Leeuwarden
2:20:16
2:15:46
233
Ge Koelink
Soest
2:22:32
2:18:10
234
Ane Heidema
Leeuwarden
2:24:23
2:23:54
235
Sjoerd Anjema
Dokkum
2:25:12
2:20:41
236
John Huijzer
Elst Gld
2:27:15
2:23:26
237
Emiel Alloo
Almere
2:28:22
2:26:49
238
Anne van Marrum
Stiens
2:29:05
2:24:31
239
Erik Peeters
Almere
2:29:07
2:25:36
M50, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan anton Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
1:33:26
1:32:59
2
Johnny Post
Leeuwarden
1:35:43
1:35:33
3
F. IJsselmuiden
Gytsjerk
1:37:12
1:35:25
4
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
1:37:30
1:36:57
5
Nico Veninga
Wijnjewoude
1:39:36
1:39:18
6
Jan Luppes
Nieuw Weerdinge
1:39:48
1:39:37
7
Paul Kurpershoek
Groningen
1:39:56
1:39:04
8
Van den Berg
Harlingen
1:39:58
1:37:55
9
Bertus de Vries
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:40:34
1:39:23
10
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
1:41:15
1:40:41
11
Jelle de Jong
Joure
1:42:28
1:41:57
12
Henk Muller
Marssum
1:43:20
1:41:37
13
Kees Bangma
Dokkum
1:43:35
1:42:55
14
Tseard Wijma
Veenwouden
1:43:43
1:42:52
15
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
1:44:38
1:43:48
16
Houttuin Roelof
Leeuwarden
1:44:49
1:43:03
17
Norbert Kwiecinski
Herzlake (GER)
1:44:54
1:41:16
18
Rienk de Vries
Burgum
1:45:09
1:44:10
19
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:45:21
1:44:17
20
René van Wees
Surhuizum
1:46:14
1:44:58
21
Julius vd Werf
Leeuwarden
1:46:44
1:44:56
22
Jildert Andringa
Oentsjerk
1:47:54
1:45:48
23
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
1:48:01
1:46:49
24
Jan Brantjes
Beverwijk
1:48:01
1:45:51
25
Ben Tieben
Veendam
1:48:21
1:46:18
26
Gerrit Baan
Noardburgum
1:48:28
1:47:14
27
Wiebe Buruma
Augustinusga
1:48:32
1:46:45
28
Henk Wilbers
Gytsjerk
1:49:53
1:48:40
29
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
1:50:15
1:49:38
30
Peter Pranger
Dokkum
1:50:27
1:49:03
31
Theo Szarzynski
Leeuwarden
1:50:31
1:46:37
32
Hans Menninga
Franeker
1:50:45
1:49:20
33
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1:51:01
1:50:15
34
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:51:05
1:49:28
35
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:51:14
1:48:36
36
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
1:51:27
1:50:01
37
Henk Miedema
Groningen
1:51:31
1:48:16
38
Piet van der Heide
Engelum
1:51:57
1:51:36
39
Koos Prins
Stadskanaal
1:52:13
1:51:00
40
Klaas Veldman
Sint Nicolaasga
1:52:30
1:52:16
41
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
1:52:31
1:49:27
42
André van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
1:52:32
1:52:19
43
Jurien Stellingwerf
Ryptsjerk
1:52:42
1:51:07
44
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:52:52
1:48:34
45
Auke Jongbloed
Scherpenzeel Fr
1:52:53
1:49:42
46
Eeuwke Reidsma
Leeuwarden
1:53:15
1:50:07
47
Siemen Tadema
Damwoude
1:53:39
1:52:12
48
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:53:54
1:50:52
49
Jochum Roorda
Leeuwarden
1:53:55
1:51:46
50
Gerlof Hamersma
Leeuwarden
1:53:55
1:51:47
51
Hans Koops
Groningen
1:53:56
1:51:13
52
Stoffelsma Ronald
Norg
1:54:13
1:52:55
53
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
1:54:24
1:51:29
54
Ibo Nobbe
Stadskanaal
1:54:35
1:52:40
55
Nick Lucassen
Reeuwijk
1:54:47
1:52:11
56
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:54:56
1:54:32
57
Anton van Kessel
Soest
1:55:19
1:53:30
58
Jaap Vellenga
Beetsterzwaag
1:55:34
1:51:27
59
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:55:38
1:51:53
60
Van der Wal Jan
Stiens
1:56:45
1:55:08
61
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:57:17
1:53:26
62
Gosse Koopmans
Dokkum
1:57:19
1:54:50
63
Gerrit Jousma
Schingen
1:57:26
1:56:59
64
Hennie Zonderland
Zeist
1:57:32
1:54:15
65
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
1:57:34
1:55:39
66
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
1:57:46
1:54:42
67
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
1:58:20
1:57:31
68
Peter van der Woude
Zevenaar
1:58:45
1:55:47
69
Marco VERHOEF
Varsseveld
1:58:57
1:54:33
70
Evert Schut
Drachten
1:59:08
1:55:20
71
Hessel Boersma
Boksum
1:59:27
1:57:09
72
Peter Witsmeer
Leeuwarden
1:59:33
1:56:19
73
Bernard Jas
Zoetermeer
1:59:52
1:58:13
74
Klaas Bakker
Drachten
1:59:57
1:59:34
75
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
2:00:12
1:59:26
76
Sjoerd van der Bij
Goutum
2:00:39
2:00:06
77
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
2:00:58
1:58:18
78
Jan Miedema
Leek
2:01:07
1:57:52
79
Louke Berretty
Wommels
2:01:11
1:57:45
80
Hans Hartman
Groningen
2:01:14
1:58:47
81
Rein During
Bilthoven
2:01:28
1:58:40
82
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
2:02:08
1:58:26
83
Otto van Eysden
Voorschoten
2:02:18
2:01:38
84
Bertus Otten
Kampen
2:02:22
2:00:51
85
Gerard van Drooge
Luxwoude
2:02:24
2:00:21
86
Geert Peereboom
Dronrijp
2:02:45
1:59:00
87
Ab de Bruin
Zoetermeer
2:02:56
1:59:49
88
Jacob Dijkstra
Beetgumermolen
2:03:08
2:02:48
89
Rolf Lehnert
Vettelschoß (GER)
2:03:34
1:59:07
90
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
2:03:39
1:59:30
91
Henk van Harselaar
Beverwijk
2:03:58
1:59:19
92
Albert Raap
Leeuwarden
2:03:58
2:03:40
93
Henk Luth
Lelystad
2:04:00
1:59:31
94
Dick van der Klaauw
Leersum
2:04:01
1:59:53
95
Koos van Aller
Amersfoort
2:04:06
2:01:38
96
Ton Manders
Utrecht
2:05:05
2:00:42
97
Simon Leeverink
Bolsward
2:05:06
2:01:38
98
Benne Vellema
Reitsum
2:05:18
2:05:02
99
Paul Wiebenga
Leersum
2:05:31
2:03:19
100
Theo Woudstra
Heerenveen
2:05:38
2:01:19
101
Cees van der Bij
Heerenveen
2:06:06
2:05:32
102
Bakker Marcel
Hoogeveen
2:06:15
2:02:39
103
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
2:06:15
2:02:38
104
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
2:06:22
2:02:12
105
Tjeerd Jongsma
Dokkum
2:06:48
2:02:16
106
Hedzer Laskewitz
Drachten
2:06:52
2:03:17
107
Gerrit Haanstra
Joure
2:07:00
2:04:04
108
Menno Ekland
's-Gravenhage
2:07:10
2:05:06
109
Arie de Wit
Harlingen
2:07:30
2:07:04
110
Dirk Draaisma
Drachten
2:07:37
2:05:33
111
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
2:07:39
2:06:21
112
Gert Zeevat
Terschelling Midslan
2:07:40
2:03:54
113
Hans Kamstra
Terschelling Midslan
2:07:40
2:03:54
114
Piet Hein Haveman
Donkerbroek
2:08:40
2:06:33
115
Rudy Veen
Slochteren
2:10:04
2:06:37
116
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
2:10:31
2:06:31
117
Herman Grooters
Annen
2:10:55
2:08:28
118
Albert Buwalda
Heerenveen
2:11:03
2:10:01
119
Jan Willem Norbart
Ermelo
2:11:07
2:09:22
120
Rein Baarsma
Leeuwarden
2:11:11
2:06:54
121
Sipke Freerk Glas
Leeuwarden
2:11:21
2:08:15
122
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:12:09
2:09:45
123
Max Ph Wenniger
Drachten
2:12:13
2:09:57
124
Haaije Jorritsma
Grou
2:12:47
2:08:48
125
Henk Peters
Groningen
2:12:56
2:09:24
126
Jan Mank
Zoetermeer
2:13:07
2:10:01
127
Cees Muijskens
Terschelling Hoorn
2:15:21
2:12:34
128
Wietze Dupon
Drachten
2:16:28
2:12:17
129
Keimpe Heslinga
Hijum
2:16:48
2:12:59
130
Sybe Swart
Franeker
2:17:30
2:13:23
131
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
2:17:35
2:14:12
132
Jan Lindeboom
Leeuwarden
2:17:35
2:16:14
133
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
2:19:35
2:19:19
134
Derk de Vries
Lemmer
2:20:37
2:17:27
135
Roelof IJdema
Leeuwarden
2:21:49
2:19:36
136
Bart Verburg
De Wilgen
2:22:38
2:18:10
137
Kiek Rem
Hemrik
2:24:05
2:22:47
138
Klaas Schutter
Heiligerlee
2:25:28
2:23:50
139
Rolf Kolakowski
Bochum (GER)
2:25:41
2:21:10
140
Hans Venema
Gasteren
2:25:52
2:24:52
141
Klaas Ketelaar
Winschoten
2:32:56
2:29:16
142
Wybe Sierksma
Leeuwarden
2:34:11
2:29:34
143
Henk Warrink
Leeuwarden
2:34:11
2:29:35
144
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:35:37
2:32:21
M60, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan de Lange
Munein
1:46:46
1:46:18
2
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:49:15
1:48:41
3
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
1:51:07
1:47:47
4
Klaas Timmerman
Heino
1:52:29
1:51:39
5
Jantinus Aalders
Stadskanaal
1:54:36
1:52:43
6
Theo Heemskerk
Noordwijk Zh
1:56:26
1:55:02
7
Jan de Heer
Loppersum
1:56:30
1:55:34
8
Jan Boersma
Goutum
1:56:35
1:52:09
9
Peter Glim
Hippolytushoef
1:57:06
1:55:36
10
Feenstra Jan
Leeuwarden
1:57:25
1:57:03
11
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
1:58:53
1:54:44
12
Otto Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:59:21
1:58:16
13
Henk Kaal
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:44
1:56:50
14
Frits van Helsdingen
Rosmalen
1:59:49
1:55:36
15
Joop Veldthuis
Gasselternijveen
2:01:08
1:57:48
16
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
2:04:22
2:01:16
17
Nico Huppes
Steggerda
2:07:31
2:04:52
18
Jan van Ledden
Hollum
2:07:41
2:07:00
19
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
2:07:54
2:05:18
20
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
2:09:53
2:05:59
21
Henk Oosting
's-Gravenhage
2:10:36
2:05:55
22
Jaap de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:14:30
2:11:26
23
Klaas Bijleveld
Zeewolde
2:18:06
2:13:45
24
Rob Goethals
Heerenveen
2:18:19
2:17:17
25
Willem van t Veer
Assendelft
2:18:38
2:15:26
V.SEN, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Brouwer
Oudeschoot
1:39:24
1:38:45
2
Nienke Vlak
Groningen
1:42:37
1:39:57
3
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:44:52
1:43:25
4
Elvira van Bolhuis
Groningen
1:46:28
1:43:51
5
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:48:10
1:46:42
6
Diane Pijl
Dronrijp
1:49:24
1:46:49
7
Alida Bosma
Assen
1:50:51
1:50:13
8
Itty Speelman
Heerenveen
1:52:31
1:51:39
9
Lysbeth Bootsma
Drachten
1:53:54
1:51:02
10
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
1:54:26
1:52:45
11
Ytsje van der Burg
Oude Bildtzijl
1:54:51
1:52:29
12
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:55:24
1:54:53
13
Liesbeth Holwerda
Schoorl
1:56:23
1:53:18
14
Maartje Kort
Haren Gn
1:56:57
1:54:24
15
Yvonne Weesjes
Kropswolde
1:57:06
1:56:34
16
Corinne van der Bijl
Leeuwarden
1:57:45
1:56:36
17
Lucie Mensinga
Leeuwarden
2:02:33
1:59:25
18
Jo-Janneke Koenen
Den Helder
2:03:00
2:01:02
19
Hillegonda Haak
Drachten
2:06:39
2:03:38
20
Ramona Lemstra
Sint Annaparochie
2:08:10
2:05:23
21
Mirjam Westers
Oldekerk
2:09:25
2:08:31
22
Esther de Vries
Groningen
2:11:06
2:09:05
23
Lianne van Rijn
Utrecht
2:11:44
2:07:40
24
Rosa Groen
Leeuwarden
2:12:58
2:10:46
25
Nienke de Glas
Leiden
2:13:38
2:09:46
26
Marscha Ammerlaan
Utrecht
2:14:36
2:11:03
27
Iris Heuckeroth
Staphorst
2:16:03
2:14:09
28
Sandra van Diemen
Leeuwarden
2:16:11
2:12:07
29
Marleen Pennewaard
Witmarsum
2:17:37
2:14:14
30
Cynthia Rozema
Assen
2:17:46
2:14:24
31
Evy Apeldoorn
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:19:53
2:15:48
32
Berber Terpstra
Wijtgaard
2:20:06
2:18:01
33
Wypkje Stapert
Stiens
2:21:12
2:17:22
34
Ester Vromans
Ommen
2:21:33
2:19:39
35
Angelique Hadel
's-Gravenhage
2:24:14
2:19:34
36
Stefanie Lesterhuis
Leeuwarden
2:55:17
2:51:04
V35, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Janke Douma
Ternaard
1:40:47
1:40:11
2
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
1:41:13
1:39:45
3
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
Zwolle
1:42:50
1:42:16
4
Sandra Paulette van Hu
Arum
1:49:23
1:48:16
5
Christa de Bruin
Utrecht
1:49:38
1:47:03
6
Journa Lanjouw
Eext
1:50:48
1:48:25
7
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
1:51:25
1:49:58
8
Coby Bouma
Franeker
1:53:21
1:51:51
9
Klaske Post
Grou
1:55:48
1:53:23
10
Janet Krooshof
Grou
1:56:33
1:55:27
11
Lynata Dijkstra
Heerenveen
1:59:02
1:58:48
12
Helena de Ridder
Terkaple
1:59:03
1:58:05
13
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
1:59:26
1:59:10
14
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:59:53
1:57:19
15
Ellen Tibbe
Enschede
1:59:55
1:59:42
16
Hettie Zurmuhlen
Zeist
1:59:58
1:56:02
17
Sjirry Beijaard
Sint Nicolaasga
2:01:10
2:00:05
18
Bea Visser
Joure
2:01:25
1:59:39
19
Klaske van Lunzen - Mi
Leeuwarden
2:01:52
1:59:17
20
Rita Doesburg
Rekken
2:01:53
2:00:21
21
Wijnanda Heupink
Schiedam
2:01:54
1:58:51
22
Yolanda Brouwer
Heerenveen
2:02:09
1:58:33
23
Heleen Kleijn
Voorburg
2:02:25
1:59:04
24
Walda van Gosliga-Garc
Franeker
2:02:57
2:01:17
25
Jelly van der Velde
Franeker
2:03:06
2:01:25
26
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
2:03:36
1:59:39
27
Monique Lappenschaar
Hollum
2:04:03
2:03:22
28
Laura Sonneijer
Leeuwarden
2:04:10
2:00:44
29
Sandra Berenst
Vroomshoop
2:05:31
2:04:10
30
Annemarie Koets
Assen
2:06:14
2:02:39
31
Janny Akkerman
Wagenborgen
2:06:44
2:04:54
32
Gretha Waterlander
Bolsward
2:06:56
2:03:32
33
Emelie Papenburg
Leusden
2:07:30
2:03:00
34
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
2:08:10
2:04:11
35
Ingrid alkema Nagel
Leeuwarden
2:09:29
2:08:19
36
Monique Witteveen
Blauwhuis
2:09:54
2:08:15
37
Anke Korten
Winterswijk Kotten
2:10:52
2:07:23
38
Lia van der Goot
Goutum
2:11:58
2:07:38
39
Liesbeth van Zalinge
Dronrijp
2:12:03
2:09:19
40
Anneke de Grijs
Haren Gn
2:12:30
2:11:57
41
Marjolein van der Vlie
Sliedrecht
2:12:56
2:09:06
42
Jacolien Koppelaar
Sliedrecht
2:12:56
2:09:06
43
Yvonne Bijman
Leeuwarden
2:12:56
2:11:48
44
Anne miek Koenen
Middenmeer
2:13:02
2:11:05
45
Christine de Wit
Zoetermeer
2:13:07
2:10:10
46
Elizabeth Dijkema
Terschelling Hoorn
2:15:21
2:12:32
47
Pieta Zijlstra
Wommels
2:17:06
2:12:30
48
Mirjam Aukema
Dronrijp
2:17:44
2:14:12
49
Simone Scheffer
Harlingen
2:18:00
2:14:43
50
Margot Reijnhoudt
Rotterdam
2:18:04
2:15:19
51
Petra Reijnhoudt
Bergschenhoek
2:18:04
2:15:19
52
Esther Beekman-Klein
Zeewolde
2:18:26
2:15:37
53
Johanna Molenaar
Nes Ameland
2:18:54
2:18:11
54
Greet Andringa
Suwald
2:18:58
2:16:04
55
Marja Hettema
Leeuwarden
2:19:30
2:15:16
56
Yvonne Heg
Arnhem
2:19:47
2:16:47
57
Evelien Walstra
Leeuwarden
2:19:49
2:15:46
58
Evelien Vink
Beetgum
2:20:07
2:18:10
59
Ilse Schumacher
Leeuwarden
2:20:17
2:16:50
60
Corrie Walda
Drachten
2:20:34
2:16:32
61
Annette Spoor
Soest
2:22:41
2:18:45
62
Claudia Clowting
Middenmeer
2:22:58
2:21:00
63
Hilde Hoogteijling
Dokkum
2:23:49
2:19:57
64
Annemarie Brussaard
Amersfoort
2:38:13
2:35:31
V45, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke van der Linden
Beverwijk
1:48:02
1:45:51
2
Henny Brouwer
Annen
1:49:07
1:45:21
3
Nans Haak
Nieuw Buinen
1:54:34
1:52:43
4
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
1:56:11
1:52:43
5
Els ter Schure
Beetsterzwaag
1:56:54
1:52:48
6
Tineke Riemersma
Haren Gn
2:00:32
1:56:30
7
Carolien Rudolphy
Gorredijk
2:01:04
2:00:19
8
Reina Hes
Dokkum
2:01:19
1:59:57
9
Clara Klinkers
Annen
2:01:29
1:57:55
10
Ina Boer
Annen
2:01:29
1:57:55
11
Anne Marie Kuitert
Utrecht
2:01:38
1:57:12
12
Mettje Elzinga
Leeuwarden
2:02:27
2:00:23
13
Su Rondon Guasque
Nijmegen
2:02:52
2:00:29
14
Titia Knip
Franeker
2:02:57
2:01:16
15
Joke de Jong
Zeewolde
2:02:57
2:00:07
16
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Tzum
2:02:59
2:01:18
17
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
2:02:59
2:00:11
18
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
2:03:12
1:59:15
19
Alie Wassenaar
Groningen
2:04:07
2:03:10
20
Lidy de Boer
Groningen
2:04:18
2:01:59
21
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
2:04:51
2:04:02
22
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:04:52
2:04:03
23
Els de Boer
Leeuwarden
2:05:02
2:02:43
24
Janine Marien
Utrecht
2:05:10
2:02:31
25
Anke van Dijk
Wommels
2:05:12
2:00:36
26
Tepper Else
Hoogeveen
2:06:14
2:02:38
27
Jose Baas-Zondag
Grou
2:07:25
2:05:16
28
Mariette Steevens
Amsterdam
2:07:29
2:06:32
29
Silvia Cevat
Amsterdam
2:07:29
2:06:33
30
Mieke Link
Almere
2:07:39
2:06:21
31
Babette Freudenberg
Vettelschoß (GER)
2:07:39
2:03:12
32
Gerda Klooster
De Wilgen
2:08:15
2:03:47
33
Annette Oosterwijk
Oentsjerk
2:08:22
2:03:56
34
Anja Staal
Zeist
2:08:46
2:05:53
35
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
2:08:50
2:08:27
36
Marian van Es
's-Gravenhage
2:08:57
2:06:02
37
Hilly Oosting
Annen
2:09:08
2:05:21
38
Klaske vd Wal
Menaldum
2:09:23
2:06:57
39
Angelica Stevens
Amsterdam
2:09:38
2:07:43
40
Lucy de Vries
Groningen
2:11:05
2:09:05
41
Ria van Montfort
Sint Joost
2:11:10
2:07:15
42
Ingrid vd Veen-Kooistr
Leeuwarden
2:11:18
2:11:03
43
Ria van Amstel
Rotterdam
2:11:56
2:09:25
44
Antsje S Boersma
Heerenveen
2:13:04
2:11:56
45
Karin Gouw
Zeewolde
2:13:48
2:09:28
46
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
2:14:51
2:10:51
47
Anja van Holten
Zeewolde
2:15:08
2:12:18
48
Dam Hulsman
's-Hertogenbosch
2:15:40
2:13:58
49
Marga Hilgers
Zwolle
2:16:11
2:15:42
50
Veronica Kooij
Scherpenzeel Fr
2:17:02
2:12:44
51
Geertje Boersma
Assen
2:17:43
2:14:50
52
Reina Leerink
Westervelde
2:17:56
2:15:05
53
Jacqueline Kramer
Wehe den Hoorn
2:18:27
2:14:56
54
Mattie de Boer
Joure
2:18:49
2:17:42
55
Klaske van der West
Joure
2:18:49
2:17:39
56
Tina Been
Westervelde
2:19:23
2:16:31
57
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
2:20:30
2:16:00
58
Jackie de Witte
Koudum
2:20:52
2:18:02
59
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
2:21:09
2:17:46
60
Ineke Haisma
Marum
2:23:10
2:19:05
61
Margriet vd Meulen-Vis
Goutum
2:25:05
2:24:49
62
Renske Anjema
De Wilgen
2:25:40
2:21:38
63
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
2:27:13
2:25:07
64
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
2:27:28
2:26:56
65
Maroesjka Alloo-Oost
Almere
2:28:23
2:26:49
66
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
2:29:05
2:25:44
67
Lidwien Broenink
Joure
2:29:11
2:25:22
68
Els Roosma
Franeker
2:34:46
2:30:08
69
Margreeth Korten
Menaldum
2:34:53
2:31:25
70
Annemiek Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
2:34:53
2:30:39
V55, 21,1 KM REC
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:58:02
1:57:22
2
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:58:43
1:57:16
3
Ida Hoekstra
Akkrum
2:05:18
2:03:09
4
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
2:08:12
2:06:11
5
Anca Somers
Lemmer
2:09:30
2:08:31
6
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:12:21
2:10:20
7
Jolanda Bouma-Gaastra
Kropswolde
2:14:23
2:12:02
8
Monika Nierop-Marinus
Amsterdam
2:18:08
2:16:12
9
Aisah Sloterwijk
Tolbert
2:18:27
2:14:56
10
Gerda IJdema
Leeuwarden
2:21:49
2:19:36
11
Tony Schrama
Zwanenburg
2:23:02
2:18:37
12
Babs Taal
Lijnden
2:23:15
2:18:50
13
Erna kool van t Veer
Assendelft
2:23:42
2:20:29
14
Hanny Oosting
's-Gravenhage
2:28:20
2:23:39
15
Lies de Vries-Groen
Broek Fr
2:35:06
2:30:57
16
Jose van Dooren
Amsterdam
2:36:23
2:31:58
M.SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Niemeijer
Breda
32:54
32:53
2
Edo van der Meer
Sittard
34:35
34:30
3
Marcel Kwakkel
Utrecht
34:52
34:51
4
Jeroen Kwakkel
Heerde
35:17
35:16
5
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
35:51
35:50
6
Remco Bijlsma
Cornjum
36:14
36:14
7
Ivo van der Meer
Leeuwarden
36:44
36:43
8
Simon Visser
Kampen
37:01
37:00
9
Hendrik Hoekstra
Joure
37:19
37:17
10
Alphayo Sambu
Sint Annaparochie
37:34
37:32
11
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
37:43
37:41
12
Alexander Bybau
Utrecht
38:01
37:50
13
Martijn Toering
Groningen
38:13
38:11
14
Pieter Talsma
Warten
38:37
38:33
15
Gerwin Dijksterhuis
's-Gravenhage
39:11
39:08
16
Bas Kluitenberg
Groningen
39:24
38:35
17
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
40:06
40:03
18
Arnoldus van der Werff
Rinsumageest
40:37
40:32
19
Sjirk Dotinga
Norg
40:44
40:42
20
Nico Nimeijer
Groningen
41:19
40:30
21
Ronald de Graaf
Koudekerk aan den Ri
42:16
40:25
22
Marco Kingma
Kollumerpomp
43:03
42:49
23
Jaap Bijlstra
Dokkum
43:13
43:10
24
Martijn Wietzes
Groningen
43:30
43:00
25
Michiel Cornelissen
Berlikum Fr
43:32
43:24
26
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
43:37
43:18
27
Dennis Schotmeijer
Arnhem
43:43
43:01
28
Erik Dusseljee
Assen
44:22
44:13
29
Erik Schukking
Franeker
44:30
42:54
30
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
44:49
41:57
31
Douwe Graansma
Hurdegaryp
45:19
45:16
32
Jurgen van Hal
Utrecht
45:34
43:40
33
Jim Tehupuring
Amsterdam
46:09
45:48
34
Arnold Tolk
Midwolda
46:14
42:47
35
Ernst Eijssen
Groningen
46:29
41:43
36
Anton Kingma
Leeuwarden
46:38
45:05
37
Klaas Dupon
Dokkum
46:40
46:07
38
Herman Iedema
Dokkum
46:41
46:06
39
Fokko Oldenhuis
Leeuwarden
47:00
46:26
40
Robert Korte
Leeuwarden
47:01
43:13
41
Nolke Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
47:03
46:47
42
Alexander Edens
Stiens
47:04
46:51
43
Martijn Boelens
Nes Ameland
47:16
46:55
44
Jan Zeinstra
Noardburgum
47:23
47:09
45
Gert-Jan de Beer
Dokkum
47:27
46:57
46
Heijo de Groot
Zuidlaren
47:29
45:48
47
Harmen Moes
Groningen
47:32
42:45
48
Dries Lesterhuis
Groningen
47:33
46:41
49
Anno Smit
Hollum
47:41
47:01
50
Roelof Burghoorn
Wijtgaard
47:49
44:44
51
Evert Jorritsma
Hurdegaryp
48:06
46:02
52
Bas van Steenoven
Emmeloord
48:09
46:57
53
Peter Helmus
Dokkum
48:16
47:47
54
Vincent Harder
Drachten
48:23
47:30
55
Erwin van Heerde
Dokkum
48:28
45:32
56
Chas van den Heuvel
Nes Ameland
48:48
47:23
57
Sierk Werner
Goutum
49:05
48:56
58
Kees Noppert
Burgum
49:07
47:44
59
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
49:16
47:53
60
Kevin Kienstra
Nes Ameland
49:25
48:17
61
Stefan Temming
Joure
49:39
48:44
62
Renato Deiana
Harkstede
49:46
49:40
63
Errit de Boer
Groningen
49:52
46:47
64
Koos Kuil
Oude Pekela
49:54
49:32
65
Arjen Brander
Veenwouden
50:04
48:57
66
Arnoud Meinema
Amersfoort
50:09
50:02
67
Andrie Westerkamp
Groningen
50:26
46:50
68
Michel Hartman
Gytsjerk
50:26
49:34
69
Joeri Tijdink
Amsterdam
50:35
48:56
70
Anne Hollema
Wergea
50:39
46:33
71
Auke Jan Andringa
Oentsjerk
50:40
46:34
72
Joannes van der Weij
Bears Fr
50:46
47:37
73
Klaas Bijlsma
Sint Annaparochie
50:47
49:53
74
Sipke Moes
Groningen
50:50
46:03
75
Joost Extercatte
Zwolle
50:53
45:53
76
Dennis van Wonderen
Amsterdam
51:08
49:30
77
Sjaco Wierda
Emmeloord
51:20
50:06
78
Hedzer Kikstra
Leeuwarden
51:24
51:14
79
Ger van Leusen
Leeuwarden
51:34
48:45
80
Richard Haveman
Donkerbroek
51:37
48:44
81
Rick Bonke
Almelo
51:43
47:53
82
Niels Visser
Oldebroek
51:52
48:38
83
Alwin van Beem
Dronrijp
51:55
49:41
84
Rinze Visser
Groningen
51:57
47:55
85
Floris van der Lee
Groningen
52:15
46:37
86
Jankest Jelsma
Sneek
52:16
50:53
87
Andreas Tieman
Nes Ameland
52:31
51:06
88
Klaas Tjibbe Oenema
Hollum
52:37
51:38
89
Roelof Burghoorn
Wijtgaard
52:39
49:37
90
Erik Rodenhuis
Stiens
52:46
52:38
91
Dennis van Wierd
Amsterdam
52:58
48:19
92
Len Spoelstra
Nes Ameland
53:04
52:28
93
Niels Munoz
's-Gravenhage
53:11
50:39
94
Klaas-Jaap van der Lij
Veenwouden
53:32
50:59
95
Bas van der Lee
Groningen
53:35
47:55
96
Remco Eikhout
Hilversum
53:40
51:31
97
Martijn van Iwaarden
Smilde
53:51
52:16
98
Martijn Knopper
Assen
53:54
50:29
99
Remco Visser
Oudega gem Smallinge
54:01
50:34
100
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Dokkum
54:05
53:41
101
Foppe Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
54:12
52:59
102
Cor de Bakker
Weidum
54:14
52:13
103
Mark Riemasch
Rheine (GER)
54:21
54:21
104
Jacob van Dijk
Leeuwarden
54:23
51:25
105
Joeri Hendriks
Franeker
54:26
49:30
106
Douwe Zijlstra
Appingedam
54:26
53:04
107
Diederick Ubels
Amsterdam
54:31
50:49
108
Pepijn Punt
Leeuwarden
54:42
51:44
109
Marinus Scherjon
Kollum
54:42
52:40
110
Eddy Roorda
Berlikum Fr
54:48
50:41
111
Wiebren Santema
Zeist
54:53
54:32
112
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
55:08
54:47
113
Olaf Satijn
Groningen
55:12
51:15
114
Gerard de Vries
Almere
55:12
54:18
115
Ale van der Ploeg
Stiens
55:12
51:44
116
Jan Buitenhuis
's-Gravenhage
55:17
55:13
117
Gerard de Gier
Middelie
55:35
50:34
118
Robin van Goor
Assen
55:37
52:11
119
Johnny de Jong
Nes Ameland
55:38
54:23
120
Stephan Zijlstra
Groningen
55:44
54:27
121
René Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
55:48
51:59
122
Rudie tho Bockholtt
Beetgum
56:02
55:00
123
Bert-jan Zigterman
Oosternijkerk
56:08
54:54
124
Roelof de Vries
Burgum
56:14
56:04
125
Ate Oosterhof
Nijkerk Gld
56:22
55:21
126
Edwin Kalksma
Leeuwarden
56:31
54:03
127
Roel Willemse
Amsterdam
56:51
52:34
128
Rimmert de Jong
Menaldum
57:03
55:21
129
Niels Oorthuizen
Amstelveen
57:09
52:52
130
Robert Jan Klopstra
Zwaagwesteinde
57:15
53:45
131
Almer Scholten
Leeuwarden
57:15
54:25
132
Ruben Muller
Leeuwarden
57:19
55:43
133
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
57:34
55:17
134
Jenneck van der Wolf
Leeuwarden
57:35
53:15
135
Martijn van der Veen
Damwoude
57:35
54:14
136
Marcel Dekker
Meppel
57:37
54:25
137
Jeroen Boelstra
Groningen
57:43
54:53
138
Rik van der Heide
Groningen
57:46
52:27
139
Bert Sangers
Kootstertille
58:00
54:39
140
Michel Garmann
Leeuwarden
58:00
56:11
141
Geert Mink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:13
55:17
142
Koos Koetje
Heiligerlee
58:15
55:00
143
Rick Nomden
Meeden
58:17
54:45
144
Jochum Admiraal
Burgum
58:24
55:34
145
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
58:30
57:50
146
Jelle Hiemstra
Gytsjerk
58:32
57:19
147
Jean Seine
Zwolle
58:39
56:46
148
Peter Vogelaar
Leeuwarden
58:54
57:50
149
André Groendijk
Kollum
58:55
53:10
150
Marijn Nienhuis
Kollum
58:55
53:11
151
Fokke Boersma
Burgum
59:03
54:32
152
Erik Oldenhuis
Vriezenveen
59:10
55:33
153
Arjan Nienhuis
Heerenveen
59:14
53:30
154
Anne-Oetze van der Bur
Burgum
59:25
56:15
155
Bart Otter
Drachten
59:29
54:55
156
Hendrik Dijkstra
Beetgumermolen
59:39
56:30
157
Sas van der Velde
Kollumerzwaag
59:39
57:52
158
Steinar de Vries
Broek Fr
59:40
56:34
159
Jint Martijn vd Galiën
Drachten
59:42
58:43
160
Richard Gaal
Scheerwolde
59:47
54:33
161
Sicco Hoekstra
Eesveen
59:48
55:26
162
Nico Veenstra
Hilversum
59:53
57:44
163
Johan Drost
Drachten
59:59
57:31
164
Jon Pietersma
Berlikum Fr
1:00:04
55:56
165
Oeds de Haan
Drogeham
1:00:08
56:48
166
Luuk de Weerd
Hoogeveen
1:00:12
57:51
167
Arnaud van Wieren
Vriezenveen
1:00:16
56:27
168
Bennie Renkema
Oldekerk
1:00:27
57:15
169
Andre de Vries
Gerkesklooster
1:00:32
56:09
170
Henk Heidema
Muntendam
1:00:41
59:51
171
Derek Bijlsma
Groningen
1:00:45
55:02
172
Oliver Schubert
Bochum (GER)
1:01:12
58:28
173
Sebastiaan Postema
Beilen
1:01:17
1:00:07
174
Abe Stegenga
Nijland
1:01:23
58:31
175
Marten Bijlsma
Sint Annaparochie
1:01:27
1:00:32
176
Bert de Haan
Beetgum
1:01:27
1:00:33
177
Martijn Boer
Beilen
1:01:29
56:18
178
Jan Binnema
Burgum
1:01:44
58:38
179
Wybren Lieuwes
Oudwoude
1:01:45
57:01
180
Dennis Niessink
Groningen
1:01:56
56:47
181
Arne Rik Schreur
Groningen
1:02:03
56:44
182
Bas Noordman
Groningen
1:02:08
56:48
183
Jacob Teitsma
Blije
1:02:15
1:01:22
184
Wenesly Widjaja
Harkstede
1:02:19
1:01:11
185
Johannes Bijlsma
Sint Annaparochie
1:02:26
1:01:32
186
Tsjerk Bottema
Leeuwarden
1:02:27
57:58
187
Sjak Hoekstra
Kollumerzwaag
1:02:34
1:00:47
188
Raoul Molog
Leek
1:02:40
1:01:19
189
Erik ter Schure
Nes Ameland
1:02:47
58:02
190
Dirk Rosendal
Goutum
1:02:53
1:01:10
191
Remond Nieuwhof
Leeuwarden
1:03:00
1:00:55
192
Peter de Haan
Nes Ameland
1:03:01
58:04
193
Theo Metz
Leeuwarden
1:03:02
1:00:39
194
Johan Teeninga
Drachten
1:03:10
1:01:51
195
Anton Keizer
Leeuwarden
1:03:13
1:01:16
196
Jos Roffel
Zuidvelde
1:03:30
59:10
197
Ben Dijk
Oosterwolde Fr
1:03:37
1:00:51
198
Marijn Meijberg
Baard
1:03:38
1:00:40
199
Lieuwe Kingma
Leeuwarden
1:03:50
1:00:19
200
Jitse de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:04:00
59:24
201
Michael Schiering
Broek Fr
1:04:07
1:01:41
202
Holger Wiegand
Solms (GER)
1:04:21
59:33
203
Jens Kruizinga
Sappemeer
1:05:15
1:03:44
204
Marinus Looijenga
Groningen
1:05:22
1:02:44
205
Simon Valk
Hijum
1:05:37
1:00:28
206
Sven Heslinga
Hijum
1:05:38
1:00:28
207
Andalasto Koppe
Frieschepalen
1:05:40
1:02:27
208
Richard Kamps
Den Helder
1:05:56
1:03:40
209
Koos van der Ploeg
Kollumerzwaag
1:06:06
1:01:46
210
Hans Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:06:26
1:03:26
211
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:06:36
1:05:54
212
Boudewijn Boogaard
Leeuwarden
1:07:03
1:05:36
213
Florian de Vries
Dronrijp
1:07:05
1:03:19
214
Marnix Roosjen
Sneek
1:07:15
1:03:10
215
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
1:07:20
1:03:21
216
Koen Kluessien
Volendam
1:07:41
1:02:13
217
Arnold Klijnstra
Oudehorne
1:08:31
1:05:40
218
Olaf Kerstholt
Burgum
1:10:23
1:05:06
219
Durk Weidenaar
Burgum
1:10:29
1:04:52
220
D. Snoodijk
Leeuwarden
1:11:30
1:07:38
221
Millosch van der Sande
Zwolle
1:12:43
1:07:32
222
Erryn de Vries
Broek Fr
1:12:45
1:07:29
223
Jan Harm Nutterts
Heerenveen
1:13:43
1:11:07
224
Edward Plantinga
Leeuwarden
1:18:15
1:10:50
M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hero Polet
Sneek
37:11
37:10
2
Jacco Schipperen
Dussen
37:45
37:44
3
Douwe Peter Rijpstra
Oentsjerk
38:04
38:02
4
Henk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
38:19
38:17
5
Joost ter Doest
Beetsterzwaag
38:48
38:46
6
Adwin de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
40:01
40:00
7
John Sloot
Leeuwarden
40:25
40:22
8
Hans Hendrik Westra
Zwaagwesteinde
41:38
41:32
9
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
41:54
41:36
10
Hilko Doesburg
Rekken
42:37
42:34
11
Pieter Visser
Driesum
42:38
42:29
12
Jaap van de Vliert
Dwingeloo
43:27
42:54
13
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
44:00
43:51
14
Feiko de Boer
Leeuwarden
44:03
43:53
15
Marnix de Witte
De Koog
44:41
44:27
16
Gerard Jansma
Goutum
45:09
43:49
17
Robert van der Wal
Burgum
45:45
45:15
18
Jan Castelein
Zwaagwesteinde
45:48
45:30
19
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
45:58
45:55
20
Wiebe Haisma
Damwoude
46:37
46:32
21
Elko Knoop
Tolbert
46:41
44:35
22
Henk Jan Rijpstra
Stiens
46:47
46:38
23
Patrick Musters
Leeuwarden
46:49
46:30
24
Ben Davenschot
Vroomshoop
47:08
46:59
25
David Beernink
Roden
47:09
46:54
26
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
47:20
46:16
27
Bas Stroeken
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:05
47:04
28
Jelle Pama
Roden
48:21
47:08
29
Harry Pechler
Leeuwarden
48:44
48:33
30
Rene Wijnstra
Dokkum
48:52
48:44
31
Eco Wagendorp
Stiens
49:18
49:03
32
Geert Dijkstra
Zwolle
49:33
46:00
33
William Teinsma
Stiens
49:52
49:40
34
Minne Schiphof
Berlikum Fr
49:56
49:33
35
Erik van der Veen
Menaldum
49:59
49:28
36
Michiel Schouwink
Zwolle
50:22
48:42
37
Ferdinand Kits
Drachten
50:30
50:07
38
Tom Mollinga
Makkum Fr
50:45
50:35
39
Peter Visch
Scharnegoutum
50:56
50:17
40
Ruud Breuker
Baarn
50:57
47:04
41
Theo de Jager
Beetgumermolen
51:05
50:03
42
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
51:12
50:20
43
Luuk Reigersberg
Groningen
51:37
49:31
44
Mark de Vries
Haarlem
51:42
51:05
45
Wiebe Bijker
De Knipe
52:05
50:36
46
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
52:11
49:09
47
Theo Zijlstra
Sneek
52:22
49:36
48
Erik Tausch
Drunen
52:28
51:30
49
Eelke van der Meer
Sumar
52:28
50:23
50
Erjan Kikkert
Daarlerveen
52:39
51:36
51
Fokke de Boer
Boornbergum
52:45
51:33
52
Bart van der Gaag
Amsterdam
52:58
51:02
53
Tieme ten Berge
Leeuwarden
53:06
52:08
54
H.J. Kingma
Ferwert
53:08
52:20
55
Joop Beijaard
Nes Ameland
53:19
53:01
56
Tonnis Bolks
Hardenberg
53:27
52:20
57
Martin Post
Dreumel
53:35
49:39
58
Doede van der Bij
Drachten
53:43
52:30
59
Sjon de Haan
Ballum
53:47
53:26
60
Rint van der Meulen
Heerenveen
53:52
53:08
61
Jan Rinze van der Scho
Utrecht
53:56
51:02
62
Anne Jaap Woudwijk
Dokkum
54:16
51:37
63
Leeuwe Oostra
Zuidlaren
54:34
50:15
64
Nico Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
54:49
52:11
65
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
55:06
52:26
66
Stienus Nomden
Midwolda
55:08
51:37
67
Gritinus van Es
Eelde
55:11
54:05
68
Hans Nagtegaal
Hollum
55:14
54:30
69
Mark Vreijling
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:16
50:38
70
Jeroen Florijn
Volendam
55:19
50:17
71
Arie Staal
Leeuwarden
55:32
54:34
72
Marten Klok
Appingedam
55:45
54:55
73
Gerrit Hellema
Wanswert
55:48
51:59
74
Tjisse Oosterhof
Stiens
55:49
54:21
75
Robin Rispens
Gorredijk
55:55
50:50
76
Michael Hämel
Moers (GER)
55:55
54:00
77
Siard Aal
Beetsterzwaag
55:56
52:30
78
Tjeerd Volbeda
Krommenie
56:10
50:40
79
Joop Stienstra
Slappeterp
56:14
56:06
80
Douwe Oppewal
Groningen
56:20
55:02
81
Henk de Groot
Burgum
56:31
53:31
82
Henk Schaap
Heerenveen
56:38
54:17
83
Jouke Peters
Lekkum
56:46
55:01
84
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
56:56
51:50
85
Pieter Rooda
Heiligerlee
56:56
52:47
86
Auke Peringa
Goutum
56:57
55:44
87
Siebe Visser
Hollum
57:08
56:25
88
Stijn van Gijssel
Drachten
57:12
54:29
89
Martin Boomgaardt
Terschelling Hoorn
57:13
53:27
90
Pier van der Sluis
Leeuwarden
57:18
56:00
91
Tjeerd Yedema
Leeuwarden
57:19
54:28
92
Ronald Beukers
Sneek
57:21
52:49
93
Henk van Dijken
Groningen
57:25
53:05
94
Kees Ton
's-Gravenhage
57:26
55:21
95
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Sneek
57:34
52:52
96
Tjeerd Broersma
Gorredijk
57:41
52:38
97
Sytze de Graaf
Doezum
57:43
53:02
98
Henk Baarda
Stiens
57:44
52:34
99
Jos Meeuwsen
Burgum
57:46
55:04
100
Hilbrand Rustema
Harkstede
58:06
56:57
101
Harry Bruining
Lekkum
58:13
53:04
102
Hindrik Drenth
Sneek
58:18
54:20
103
Marcel van der Horst
Leeuwarden
58:20
56:32
104
Jan Bruggink
Groningen
58:29
55:48
105
Lammert Vlieg
Groningen
58:29
55:22
106
Henk Bekkema
Warns
58:35
55:38
107
Rinze Nieuwhof
Franeker
58:36
56:56
108
Lammert Beuneker
Leeuwarden
58:41
53:02
109
Jelle Post
Sneek
58:41
55:58
110
Tjalling Hielkema
Leeuwarden
58:43
55:30
111
Johan de Vries
Aldtsjerk
58:48
53:03
112
Albert Schootstra
Drachten
58:54
57:58
113
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
58:59
58:12
114
Rene Heemstra
Winschoten
59:18
57:24
115
Lukas de Vries
Harkstede
59:30
57:39
116
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
59:35
56:34
117
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
59:36
57:45
118
Richard Konijn
Wijnjewoude
59:42
55:58
119
Harry van der Beek
Kollumerzwaag
59:43
57:58
120
Jan Enno de Jong
Groningen
59:44
55:14
121
Rieks van den Berg
Veldhoven
59:50
57:38
122
Peter van der Wijk
Surhuisterveen
1:00:04
59:33
123
Paul Jongbloets
De Bilt
1:00:12
59:54
124
Johan Planting
Leeuwarden
1:00:13
57:44
125
Pieter Nijmeijer
Haren Gn
1:00:14
59:08
126
Robert Vledderman
Groningen
1:00:15
56:52
127
Hero Bruinsma
Rolde
1:00:23
56:32
128
Sipke de Vries
Dokkum
1:00:23
57:26
129
Lars van Tuin
Oostzaan
1:00:33
55:54
130
Anton Sjerp
Elburg
1:00:42
58:08
131
Theo Smits
Cuijk
1:00:43
57:56
132
Hendrik Hammenga
Harkstede
1:00:44
58:37
133
Doeke Schippers
Witmarsum
1:00:48
55:44
134
René Arninkhof
Beetgum
1:00:49
57:56
135
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
1:00:55
59:38
136
Bernie Korten
Winterswijk Kotten
1:00:56
55:31
137
Eelco Griep
Jutrijp
1:00:57
57:26
138
Cees Visser
Drachten
1:00:57
1:00:02
139
Jan Heida
Groningen
1:01:11
57:49
140
Klaas-Jan Beers
Stiens
1:01:12
58:53
141
Jaap Ridder
Dokkum
1:01:19
56:49
142
Edwin Brand
Stiens
1:01:27
59:07
143
Nico Verweij
Elburg
1:01:30
58:44
144
Will de Haan
Zeist
1:01:38
1:00:35
145
Rene Lont
Burgum
1:01:44
58:38
146
Gertjan Hijstek
Berlikum Fr
1:01:48
57:42
147
Sjoerd Terpstra
Berlikum Fr
1:01:49
57:45
148
Michel Witmer
Den Hoorn Zh
1:01:52
57:23
149
Tonnie Pruis
Hoogezand
1:01:57
56:47
150
Eddy Bodde
Leeuwarden
1:02:04
1:00:53
151
Paul Boekweg
Harkstede
1:02:19
1:01:10
152
Fokko Dam
Zuidlaren
1:02:51
59:13
153
G. Haites
Stiens
1:02:58
1:02:45
154
Johan Troelstra
Oldeouwer
1:03:04
1:00:46
155
Ray Lebert
Leeuwarden
1:03:14
58:16
156
Bolt Roelof
Hoogeveen
1:03:28
1:00:10
157
Dik de Graaf
Zwolle
1:04:05
58:38
158
Gert-Jan Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:10
1:00:51
159
Martin Walstra
Nijeveen
1:04:18
58:29
160
Theo Jagersma
Doesburg
1:04:38
1:02:25
161
Wiebe Jan Cazemier
Grijpskerk
1:04:51
1:01:12
162
Hessel Joustra
Doornspijk
1:05:29
1:03:05
163
Ronald Swaneveld
Schoonhoven
1:05:36
1:00:31
164
Matthias Beckmann
Rheine (GER)
1:05:38
1:03:12
165
Wiep Visser
De Knipe
1:05:42
1:04:17
166
Martin Schollema
Zuidlaren
1:05:45
1:01:24
167
Jan Vulkers
Zwolle
1:05:52
1:01:04
168
Ed van Beelen
Monster
1:06:09
1:01:42
169
Robin Dool
Schoonhoven
1:06:36
1:01:32
170
Frank Kenning
Rheine (GER)
1:06:50
1:04:24
171
R.A. Hardonk
Delft
1:06:56
1:01:49
172
Henk de Bruin
Achlum
1:06:57
1:03:32
173
Andries Hamstra
Lemmer
1:07:30
1:03:42
174
Remco Postma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:41
1:04:46
175
Aldert van der Werk
Stiens
1:07:43
1:06:11
176
Udo Koerselman
Elburg
1:07:44
1:05:10
177
Rob Knijff
Soest
1:07:54
1:05:10
178
Wiltje Bakker
Dronrijp
1:08:10
1:05:49
179
Wim Molema
Sappemeer
1:08:20
1:07:35
180
Arend Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
1:08:21
1:06:31
181
Johan Luinstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:56
1:05:36
182
Willem Schokker
Beetgumermolen
1:09:12
1:07:56
183
Wopke Anton Scholte
Tytsjerk
1:09:30
1:05:19
184
Sije van der Meulen
Grou
1:09:53
1:06:33
185
Pyt Roorda
Groningen
1:11:32
1:05:45
186
Marc Mentink
Montfoort
1:11:39
1:07:38
187
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
1:13:54
1:11:17
188
Sybren van der Goot
Heerenveen
1:14:12
1:11:42
189
René Vlassenrood
Vlaardingen
1:14:21
1:08:56
190
Peter Brugge
Stiens
1:19:37
1:14:26
M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Westra
Oentsjerk
44:02
43:56
2
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
44:22
44:18
3
Andries Koenen
Heeg
45:11
45:11
4
Evert Berkelaar
Wilnis
46:03
45:48
5
Cor Appelman
Wirdum Fr
46:51
46:45
6
Jos De Schutter
Zeist
47:03
46:46
7
Johan van Rooij
Doetinchem
48:31
45:44
8
Frits Hoogteijling
Dokkum
49:11
47:27
9
Gijs van Loef
Zeist
49:35
49:17
10
Hendrik Koen
De Knipe
49:52
48:27
11
Frank Gerritsen
Amsterdam
50:49
49:03
12
Sjouke Touber
Stiens
50:51
49:46
13
Wim Mercuur
Baarn
50:57
47:03
14
Maarten Papegaaij
Kampen
51:31
49:08
15
Egbert Smit
Stiens
51:40
51:28
16
Hasn van Egmond
Drachten
51:44
51:20
17
Rudolf Land
Eelde
52:18
51:12
18
Frederik Kaman
Heiligerlee
52:33
51:59
19
Rene van Baal
Leeuwarden
52:59
51:10
20
Jelke Visser
Twijzelerheide
52:59
52:42
21
Cor Steenstra
Dokkum
53:07
51:40
22
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
53:15
52:45
23
Henk Wiersma
Leeuwarden
53:44
53:23
24
Bert Woltjer
Spier
54:02
53:22
25
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
54:17
51:08
26
Henk Koet
Buitenpost
54:17
53:32
27
Jan van der Linde
Delfzijl
54:22
49:08
28
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
54:24
51:22
29
Arjen Spijkstra
Leeuwarden
54:40
52:52
30
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
54:52
54:48
31
Djurre J van der Schaa
Oentsjerk
55:16
54:14
32
Leendert Brijs
Amsterdam
55:59
53:03
33
Paul IJsselmuiden
Leeuwarden
56:09
53:38
34
Jan van der Sluis
Beetsterzwaag
56:11
52:09
35
Jaap van der Linde
Delfzijl
56:23
51:08
36
Jaap Kienstra
Nes Ameland
56:26
56:07
37
Huibert Muller
Dokkum
57:19
55:48
38
Theo Hazelaar
Burgum
57:21
54:39
39
Dantuma Wk
Gytsjerk
57:36
55:36
40
Rob Wessel
Weesp
57:41
56:25
41
Ulbe van der Wal
Zwagerbosch
57:49
57:05
42
Willem Veldhuizen
Zeist
58:03
54:00
43
Marten Wijma
Sneek
58:04
57:38
44
Gerard Rietdijk
Leeuwarden
58:29
56:39
45
Gerard de Groot
Drachten
58:34
55:28
46
Hugo Veenker
Damwoude
58:34
57:26
47
Jilles Bijlstra
Dokkum
58:53
55:41
48
Paul Visser
Oldebroek
58:56
55:43
49
Johan Lettink
Leeuwarden
59:03
54:49
50
Rutger Fopma
Hilaard
59:07
58:24
51
Douwe Brouwer
Nes Ameland
59:09
54:54
52
Wim van Es
's-Gravenhage
59:12
54:12
53
Theo de Bruin
Nijmegen
59:12
54:13
54
Gerard Fasel
Malden
59:14
54:15
55
Ids Feenstra
Zwagerbosch
59:22
54:22
56
Henk Nauta
Heerenveen
59:28
56:32
57
Franc de Roos
Gouda
59:40
57:03
58
Tinus Klomparends
Vries
59:41
53:53
59
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
59:41
54:37
60
Jelle Hagen
Drachten
59:41
57:24
61
Harry Meijer
Leeuwarden
59:53
59:18
62
Hein Messchendorp
Winschoten
59:54
58:44
63
Simon van Wieren
Dieren
1:00:04
56:21
64
Piet van Dijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:00:10
56:36
65
Wob van den Bosch
Zuidlaren
1:00:29
56:08
66
Eric Tuinman
Heerenveen
1:00:31
58:09
67
Johan van Kammen
Leeuwarden
1:00:43
58:11
68
Arie van der Ham
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:00:56
58:04
69
Dick Lenting
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:14
57:03
70
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
1:01:24
58:25
71
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:42
1:00:59
72
Jaap van Dalen
Wergea
1:01:52
59:09
73
Johan Wijnsma
Warfstermolen
1:01:58
1:01:33
74
Wessel Bouman
Dokkum
1:02:09
57:17
75
John Melein
Joure
1:02:12
1:01:57
76
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
1:02:25
59:10
77
John Kluessien
Volendam
1:02:27
56:57
78
Jan Groenewold
Zuidlaren
1:02:52
59:14
79
Bouke Jan Glazenborg
Winschoten
1:03:08
59:06
80
Henri Willems
Wiuwert
1:03:28
1:01:07
81
Rob Toman
Beverwijk
1:03:49
1:01:39
82
Roel Zaal
Amsterdam
1:03:53
1:00:18
83
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
1:04:02
1:00:22
84
Meindert Schroor
Leeuwarden
1:04:08
58:59
85
Winfried Arentz
Rheinbach (GER)
1:04:11
59:32
86
Hessel Hansma
Burgum
1:04:23
59:52
87
Jan Steenmeijer
Anjum
1:04:33
1:02:34
88
Gerard van Amstel
Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:01:11
89
Durk Brouwer
Sneek
1:04:57
1:04:30
90
Gerben Heidstra
Twijzel
1:05:08
1:00:32
91
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:05:23
1:04:22
92
Landheer
Goutum
1:05:28
1:03:44
93
J. Steeman
De Westereen
1:05:31
59:52
94
Pieter Oosterhof
Gytsjerk
1:05:42
1:04:41
95
Willem Maasland
's-Gravenhage
1:05:48
1:03:55
96
Dirk Mandemaker
Almere
1:06:11
1:01:49
97
Roelof Reiling
Daarlerveen
1:06:21
1:02:41
98
Wil Wijte
Beverwijk
1:06:24
1:03:10
99
Willem Sirag
Leeuwarden
1:06:39
1:06:19
100
Dries Kalsbeek
Damwoude
1:06:55
1:02:54
101
Gerben Huizinga
Damwoude
1:06:57
1:04:19
102
Jos Lenting
Lemmer
1:07:25
1:04:24
103
Pieter Jaarsma
Stiens
1:07:43
1:05:59
104
Lex Gall
Leeuwarden
1:08:05
1:04:47
105
Harry van Goor
Assen
1:08:28
1:05:01
106
Johan Link
Almere
1:08:58
1:04:22
107
Douwe Spoelstra
Zwolle
1:09:04
1:03:35
108
Dick Postma
Stiens
1:09:24
1:07:27
109
Clemens Lutz
Wehe den Hoorn
1:09:30
1:04:06
110
Murk Buwalda
Stiens
1:10:00
1:08:06
111
Tjeerd Kloosterman
Siegerswoude
1:10:17
1:05:45
112
Hermann Kwiecinski
Rheine (GER)
1:10:58
1:05:12
113
Leo de Lange
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:11:04
1:07:34
114
Willem van Veen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:11:10
1:07:37
115
Roland Pool
Zwolle
1:11:20
1:10:39
116
Richard Hoogeveen
Leeuwarden
1:12:05
1:08:10
117
Kees Meijer
Groningen
1:12:07
1:08:09
118
Wieger Grijpstra
Burgum
1:12:35
1:12:06
119
Appie de Vries
Broek Fr
1:12:48
1:07:31
120
Roger Sorel
Bilthoven
1:12:57
1:09:21
121
Hans van Oostrom
Zwolle
1:14:22
1:09:01
122
Bert Beukema
Groningen
1:17:49
1:12:22
123
Hans van der Meer
Wilnis
1:28:03
1:24:11
M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Keimpe Jager
Dronrijp
42:54
42:51
2
Dries Wedzinga
Drachten
44:45
44:32
3
Simon Andringa
Tytsjerk
49:55
48:02
4
Harry Dusseljee
Westerlee Gn
50:24
50:15
5
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
51:48
51:09
6
Jan Zwerver
Dronrijp
52:59
51:11
7
Jelte de Jager
Dokkum
54:44
54:20
8
Hijlko van der Woude
Drachten
55:39
55:12
9
Klaas Duits
Sneek
56:09
56:01
10
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
56:52
56:23
11
Kees Plugge
Muntendam
57:30
57:08
12
Gerard Jager
Veendam
57:56
53:46
13
Hans Goris
Mijdrecht
58:01
54:09
14
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
58:45
56:01
15
Kees Rijm
De Wilgen
58:46
54:30
16
Jur Lamers
Ee
58:48
56:34
17
Gjalt Klijnstra
De Knipe
58:51
56:00
18
Paul Schut
Lopik
58:52
54:48
19
Sytse Sipkema
Akkrum
1:00:01
59:09
20
Frank Alberts
Leeuwarden
1:01:15
58:07
21
Pieter Lont
Burgum
1:01:46
57:05
22
Henk Mandemaker
Assen
1:01:49
57:27
23
Rinze Kootstra
Harlingen
1:02:20
58:39
24
Hans Berkhof
Veenwouden
1:02:39
57:46
25
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
1:03:29
1:01:37
26
Andre Fonteijn
Leeuwarden
1:03:31
1:02:09
27
Bert Toet
's-Gravenhage
1:04:34
1:02:31
28
Thijs Hofstra
Wijtgaard
1:05:09
1:02:34
29
Loef Bravenboer
Lochem
1:05:22
1:01:18
30
Geert Koetje
Winschoten
1:10:06
1:06:56
31
Cees van der Lee
Groningen
1:15:17
1:09:37
32
JanCarel van der Valk
Zeist
1:18:44
1:14:29
33
Ge van de Belt
Zwolle
1:23:06
1:20:31
V.SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danne Boterenbrood
Sittard
38:50
38:45
2
Marieke van der Vegt
Groningen
43:53
43:03
3
Charissa Zijlstra
Lekkum
44:16
44:12
4
Marieke van Hunen
Groningen
45:57
45:05
5
Jantien Hoekstra
Berlikum Fr
47:02
46:58
6
Jelly van der Kloet
Drachten
47:12
46:21
7
Sarah Freytag
Groningen
47:33
47:20
8
Arianne Verburg
Amsterdam
48:23
48:07
9
Eloise Bouma
Hilversum
48:27
46:19
10
Miranda Hornstra
Wergea
49:18
49:10
11
Jorien Kuijk
Zwolle
49:33
48:17
12
Ouderkerken Marijke
Hieslum
49:38
47:01
13
Marjolein den Breejen
Groningen
49:54
49:00
14
Tessa Boot
Sneek
49:59
49:26
15
Judith Ris
Amsterdam
51:14
51:00
16
Suzanne de Roos
Utrecht
52:00
49:29
17
Jellie Corbee
Sneek
52:16
50:58
18
Marije Jasper
Leeuwarden
52:35
51:22
19
Femke Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
53:22
52:16
20
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
53:51
53:04
21
Trienke Zijlstra
Berlikum Fr
53:53
53:45
22
Van den Berg
Harlingen
53:58
53:16
23
Birgitte Refvem
Brussels (BEL)
55:03
52:41
24
Nynke Sijtsma
De Knipe
56:03
54:06
25
Marissa Kienstra
Nes Ameland
56:26
56:06
26
Amarins Haijma
Berlikum Fr
56:27
56:22
27
Hester Adema
Franeker
56:28
55:08
28
Margriet Feenstra
Leeuwarden
56:33
55:06
29
Aukje Boersma
Amsterdam
56:39
56:20
30
Birgit Zonderland
Zeist
57:24
53:38
31
Jacqueline Brouwer
Buren Fr
57:24
57:05
32
Wytske Vermeulen
Mantgum
57:27
56:07
33
Berber Akkerman
Leeuwarden
57:34
55:18
34
Margriet van der Woude
Drachten
57:35
57:07
35
Froukje Bijma-Striesen
Leeuwarden
57:44
56:00
36
Marianne Hofman
Groningen
57:44
53:10
37
Marlies Hoogvliet
Amsterdam
57:51
55:26
38
Pauline vd Zee
Sneek
58:04
57:38
39
Annie Smid
Groningen
58:06
57:53
40
Marissa Bleeker
Dokkum
58:07
57:00
41
Lianne Bruggink
Groningen
58:18
55:37
42
Nienke Hoogteijling
Haarlem
58:27
56:44
43
Sigrid van der Heij
Doesburg
59:11
56:57
44
Ilse Nieuwhof
Groningen
59:37
58:01
45
Catrien Claassen
's-Gravenhage
1:00:03
58:05
46
Detty Feenstra
Franeker
1:00:19
58:16
47
Hinke Flonk
Houtigehage
1:00:20
55:48
48
Nathalie Ottink
Hengelo Ov
1:00:34
1:00:18
49
Matty Hondema
Goutum
1:00:42
58:53
50
Cindy Verdegaal
Amsterdam
1:00:44
55:31
51
Douwes Sjoukje
Surhuisterveen
1:00:46
56:35
52
Eva Klok
Leeuwarden
1:00:52
58:45
53
Marike Postma
Leeuwarden
1:00:54
59:10
54
Marleen Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:02
59:13
55
Jori Kreule
Amsterdam
1:01:09
58:44
56
Simone Toepper
Haltern am See (GER)
1:01:14
58:29
57
Jenneke Hamminga
Groningen
1:01:14
56:40
58
Yvonne Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:01:18
1:00:03
59
Jellie Tolsma
Leeuwarden
1:01:30
59:55
60
Tjarda Bouma
Minnertsga
1:01:37
1:00:12
61
Hanneke Verhelst
Amsterdam
1:01:40
59:16
62
Roelie de Vlas
Leeuwarden
1:01:41
1:00:05
63
Johanna Hoekstra
Hoornsterzwaag
1:01:41
58:02
64
Gretha Span
Groningen
1:01:53
58:52
65
Danieke Bijlsma
Gorredijk
1:01:56
1:00:18
66
Welmoed Haisma
Zwaagwesteinde
1:01:59
59:00
67
Marleen Blok
Zwolle
1:02:08
57:04
68
Nieske Witteveen
Burgum
1:02:21
59:11
69
Agnita Heun
Groningen
1:02:22
59:11
70
Aster van Loef
Zeist
1:02:27
58:50
71
Thamar Haak
Drachten
1:02:33
1:00:09
72
Helene Wiegerinck
Utrecht
1:02:33
1:00:08
73
Lisette van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:02:51
57:16
74
Marthe Sorel
Utrecht
1:02:54
59:18
75
Mieke Metz-de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:02:58
1:00:35
76
Marlous van Zutphen
Stiens
1:03:07
1:00:46
77
Mentink Mireille
Montfoort
1:03:31
59:26
78
Marieta Kooistra
Wergea
1:03:31
59:24
79
Tjitske Besselink
Drachten
1:03:55
1:02:58
80
Karin Goeree
Oosterwolde Fr
1:03:58
1:03:01
81
Annemarie de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:04:06
1:02:09
82
Veerle de Vries
Broek Fr
1:04:08
1:01:41
83
Linda Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:04:08
1:02:55
84
Minke Schouten
Kollumerpomp
1:04:23
58:52
85
Yvonne Cazemier
Meeden
1:04:31
1:01:01
86
Doetie van der Lijn
Feanwalden
1:04:34
1:02:01
87
Monique Kaper
Vries
1:04:45
1:00:03
88
Louise Nicolaï
Dokkum
1:04:53
1:03:46
89
Lise Hacquebord
Dokkum
1:04:54
1:03:47
90
Marjan Ottema
Groningen
1:04:54
1:01:49
91
Mireille Hassemer
Lent
1:05:10
1:02:33
92
Antonella Gill
Jirnsum
1:05:23
1:02:25
93
Treeske Zonderland
Amsterdam
1:05:25
1:01:43
94
Martine Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:05:30
1:02:33
95
Romana Kramer
Dokkum
1:05:33
1:00:41
96
Aly Hilboezen
Dokkum
1:05:37
1:00:46
97
Van Driel-van Staveren
Breukelen Ut
1:05:38
1:00:55
98
Jeanet Braaksma
Burgum
1:05:40
1:02:28
99
Jildou Oosterhof
Leeuwarden
1:05:42
1:04:39
100
Liza Arends
Franeker
1:05:50
1:05:05
101
Jantje van der Werff
Dokkum
1:05:56
1:05:50
102
Grytsje Oosterhof
Gytsjerk
1:06:11
1:05:08
103
Helge Kalkdijk
Leeuwarden
1:06:16
1:05:06
104
Danielle Gerssen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:27
1:04:33
105
Ellen Bakker
Hurdegaryp
1:06:28
1:00:53
106
Sonja Ooms
Groningen
1:06:28
1:00:52
107
Corine Zaal
Leeuwarden
1:07:04
1:05:37
108
Djoanna Papma
Blije
1:07:05
1:03:19
109
Marieke Cruiming
Leeuwarden
1:07:06
1:06:06
110
Fardau de Vries
Drachten
1:07:08
1:06:12
111
Anna Marijke Posthuma
Wommels
1:07:36
1:06:18
112
Janneke van de Polder
Gytsjerk
1:07:42
1:06:18
113
Celia Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:53
1:04:53
114
Froukje Locher
Hollum
1:08:05
1:03:17
115
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
1:08:16
1:06:54
116
Tamara Laskowski
Utrecht
1:08:21
1:03:16
117
Esmée Broer
Eesveen
1:08:34
1:04:11
118
Kirsten Bruin
Winkel
1:09:14
1:07:57
119
Jolanda Zwaagstra
Burgum
1:09:35
1:03:58
120
Inge Wijnja
Heerenveen
1:09:36
1:09:30
121
Celine Rusman
Leeuwarden
1:09:56
1:07:34
122
Ilse Verloove
Groningen
1:09:57
1:04:15
123
Willeke van der Weij
Bears Fr
1:09:58
1:06:48
124
Femke Boersma
Leeuwarden
1:10:27
1:09:53
125
Mirjam Corporaal
IJsselstein Ut
1:10:31
1:06:52
126
Ingrid van de Ven
Arnhem
1:10:35
1:05:22
127
Marieke van Londen
Utrecht
1:10:38
1:06:56
128
Harma de Groot
Wagenborgen
1:10:43
1:05:47
129
Elske Huitema
Ureterp
1:11:28
1:06:54
130
Grietje Huitema
Ureterp
1:11:28
1:06:54
131
Tineke Groendijk
Berlikum Fr
1:11:29
1:06:15
132
Saskia Sloot
Groningen
1:11:30
1:09:58
133
Krista Visser
Leeuwarden
1:11:30
1:07:38
134
Monique Brands
Drachten
1:11:32
1:10:33
135
Judith Borger
Doezum
1:12:16
1:08:59
136
Gerda Woudstra
Groningen
1:12:26
1:08:09
137
Sabine Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:12:50
1:08:26
138
Hilda Hut
Veenhuizen
1:13:04
1:09:17
139
Marlies Moerman
Monster
1:13:28
1:08:38
140
Lisa Oktaviani
Zeist
1:14:25
1:10:46
141
Sabiene van Beersum
Duiven
1:14:35
1:12:10
142
Esther Kloostra
Nij Altoenae
1:15:36
1:12:41
143
Patricia Sneekes-Hoep
Den Oever
1:16:57
1:15:46
144
Irene Gatsonides
Drachten
1:16:59
1:13:09
145
Ilse van Doorenmalen
Bilthoven
1:17:32
1:12:48
146
Annisa Manurung
Groningen
1:20:01
1:14:23
147
Betty Koonstra
Wouterswoude
1:21:41
1:16:48
148
Petra Iedema
Dokkum
1:21:42
1:16:48
149
Bianca Wildervank
Leeuwarden
1:25:57
1:22:00
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
42:40
42:34
2
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
44:26
44:23
3
Foekje van der Zee
Kollum
50:51
50:19
4
Jeanet Reekers
Daarlerveen
51:31
50:29
5
Gerdina-J Brouwer
Burgum
51:57
51:47
6
Joke Ritsma-van der Le
Burgum
52:42
51:21
7
Sonja Hogerhuis
Berlikum Fr
52:47
52:41
8
Lea Venneker
Deinum
52:54
51:27
9
Pietie Visser
IJlst
53:17
51:26
10
Gonda Prosje-Hondema
Deinum
53:30
53:19
11
Douwina Postma
Idsegahuizum
53:37
53:26
12
Yvonne Hoekstra
Kollumerzwaag
53:51
53:37
13
Joke de Vries
Ureterp
53:56
53:18
14
Dorinda Verhoeven
Leersum
54:11
51:23
15
Lucia van der Bijl
Bolsward
54:35
53:47
16
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
54:43
54:28
17
Ellen Biemond
De Knipe
55:18
53:49
18
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
55:24
53:44
19
Janet Osinga
Berlikum Fr
55:30
55:22
20
Afke Hellema
Wanswert
55:47
51:57
21
Hinke Tjalma
Slappeterp
56:14
56:07
22
Martine Oosterloo
Beetsterzwaag
56:35
54:31
23
Annet Kienstra-Feenstr
Nes Ameland
56:39
55:18
24
Henriette Post
Den Burg
57:00
56:23
25
Anne den Herder
Menaldum
57:18
56:00
26
Monique Pascha
Leeuwarden
57:22
55:29
27
Geertje Visser
Arum
57:27
54:44
28
Veerle van der Helm
Zeewolde
57:52
53:39
29
Ingrid Giezen
Leeuwarden
57:55
57:16
30
Jessica Toman
Limmen
58:00
56:56
31
Lyze Feitsma
Beetgum
58:06
57:59
32
Debbie Schroder
's-Gravenhage
58:28
55:59
33
Olga Appelo
Zwolle
58:34
56:41
34
Jannet Heerma
Mijdrecht
58:34
53:36
35
Joanneke Holtrup
Leeuwarden
58:41
58:10
36
Naomi Sirag
Leeuwarden
58:43
58:24
37
Jantina van der Woude
Drachten
58:47
58:19
38
Tiny Muntendam
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
58:54
57:02
39
Martha Ament
Leeuwarden
59:07
58:48
40
Carolien de Vries
Heerenveen
59:10
59:06
41
Carla Onsman
Sneek
59:15
58:51
42
Geke Driesprong
Earnewald
59:22
55:08
43
Masja Zwart
Groningen
59:22
59:22
44
Henny Veenstra
Drachten
59:29
54:56
45
Janet Bijl
Leeuwarden
59:35
56:34
46
Elsbeth Rispens
Gorredijk
59:55
54:23
47
Yvonne Verboeket
Emmen
59:59
59:27
48
J. vd Akker
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:00:09
56:36
49
Marjan Bakker
Laag-Soeren
1:00:15
58:05
50
Renate Siebert
Franeker
1:00:19
58:15
51
Lucinda Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:20
59:41
52
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
1:00:24
57:22
53
Jannechien Vreeling
De Knipe
1:00:28
59:05
54
Cora-Yfke Sikkema
Haarlem
1:00:34
59:57
55
Erna Dalemans
Goutum
1:00:38
59:16
56
Annalies Rosier
Leeuwarden
1:00:39
1:00:01
57
Willie Evertse
Harkstede
1:00:43
58:39
58
Grace Fukur
Lippenhuizen
1:00:45
57:56
59
Astrid den Hartog
De Meern
1:00:54
59:52
60
Ria Broersma
Zuidlaren
1:01:07
1:00:20
61
Wendy Kuperus
Franeker
1:01:14
59:36
62
Willeke Rooda
Heiligerlee
1:01:14
57:05
63
Heidi te Slaa
Goutum
1:01:17
1:00:43
64
Manon Gerding
Harderwijk
1:01:29
56:18
65
Iepie Kroese
Snakkerburen
1:01:29
1:00:03
66
Feikje Brouwer
Midlum
1:01:30
1:00:50
67
Renske de Boer
Dokkum
1:01:31
1:01:07
68
Yka van der Veen
Sumar
1:01:40
59:27
69
Lenie Wilms
Ureterp
1:01:44
57:30
70
Cynthia Dijkstra
Damwoude
1:01:51
58:29
71
Ingeborg Wouters
Amstelveen
1:01:51
1:00:30
72
Hinke de Vries
Utrecht
1:01:52
57:41
73
Marlies de Groot
Bunnik
1:01:52
57:43
74
Mirjam van der Meer
Hoogeveen
1:01:57
58:41
75
Thea Feenstra - Wijnsm
Damwoude
1:01:58
1:01:34
76
Ellen Harkema
Groningen
1:02:08
1:00:32
77
Monique Roukema
Harlingen
1:02:19
56:52
78
Anita Florijn
Volendam
1:02:26
56:56
79
Dulcy Kromodipo
Lemmer
1:02:31
58:42
80
Lucia Hollander
Leeuwarden
1:02:33
1:00:04
81
Liesbeth Faber
Drachten
1:02:44
1:01:47
82
Fiona Post
Dreumel
1:02:53
58:57
83
Bernadette van Zuijlen
Doorn
1:03:02
1:00:14
84
Nel Schoehuijs
Almere
1:03:11
58:48
85
Dovie van der Wielen
Lent
1:03:16
58:22
86
Houkje Heida
Sneek
1:03:28
1:00:34
87
Irene Kriele
Sneek
1:03:28
1:00:33
88
Jolanda Visser
Winterswijk Woold
1:03:29
58:04
89
Yvonne Volbeda
Leeuwarden
1:03:39
1:03:06
90
Monique Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:43
1:01:21
91
Petra Moll
Gorredijk
1:03:50
58:17
92
Greetje van der Kamp
Nij Beets
1:03:56
1:03:00
93
Aulina Luinstra-de Jon
Leeuwarden
1:04:01
1:01:32
94
Monique Jager
Leeuwarden
1:04:02
1:01:32
95
Martine Ploeger
Zuidhorn
1:04:02
1:00:45
96
Ineke van den Berg
Groningen
1:04:10
1:01:31
97
Elisabeth Post
Broeksterwoude
1:04:11
1:00:39
98
Miranda Posthumus
Leeuwarden
1:04:12
1:01:45
99
Angelique Blekkink
Nij Beets
1:04:13
1:03:16
100
Ykje Brouwer
Surhuizum
1:04:23
58:51
101
Rebekka Zeilstra
Aldtsjerk
1:04:28
1:03:16
102
Sandra Gielesen
Beetsterzwaag
1:04:41
1:00:57
103
Carla Koopmansc
Leeuwarden
1:04:58
1:02:46
104
Nancy Appelo
Beilen
1:05:09
1:03:59
105
Ans Roffel
Zuidvelde
1:05:19
1:01:00
106
Werdina Brandsma
Wergea
1:05:23
1:02:27
107
Akkie Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:35
1:03:23
108
Karin Woldringh
Leeuwarden
1:05:36
1:02:14
109
Gerdien Bolt
Hoogeveen
1:05:45
1:02:29
110
Rieneke Kooistra-Jansm
Kortehemmen
1:05:47
1:02:08
111
Frederika Krottje
Dokkum
1:05:58
1:01:06
112
Kalinka Darwinkel
Beilen
1:06:03
1:04:54
113
Daphne Kellerman
Amstelveen
1:06:05
1:04:44
114
Jetty Tromp
Ferwert
1:06:06
1:05:18
115
Els Postma
Leeuwarden
1:06:07
1:05:34
116
Jacqueline Davenschot
Vroomshoop
1:06:13
1:05:09
117
Reina Dijkstra
Opende
1:06:39
1:02:26
118
De Vries
Groningen
1:06:47
1:02:04
119
Anita de Boer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:06:53
1:03:19
120
Danielle de Bruin
Achlum
1:06:57
1:03:32
121
Astrid de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:07:02
1:04:30
122
Annet Stam
Leeuwarden
1:07:02
1:04:30
123
Alice Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:07:03
1:05:30
124
Martina Mak
Groningen
1:07:12
1:05:01
125
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
1:07:25
1:02:46
126
Ank Cusiel
Heerenveen
1:07:31
1:03:19
127
Elly Onclin
Leeuwarden
1:07:43
1:05:59
128
Miranda Senegal
Groningen
1:07:46
1:03:03
129
Alet Hoeksma
Berlikum Fr
1:07:49
1:04:19
130
Annalies van der Veen
Grou
1:07:52
1:03:52
131
Margreet Stienstra
Leeuwarden
1:07:54
1:03:56
132
Jantina Bremer-Hooivel
Zuidlaren
1:07:59
1:07:10
133
Hester van Delft
Aldtsjerk
1:08:00
1:06:49
134
Trijntje de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:08:09
1:05:50
135
Alie Hoekstra
Gorredijk
1:08:09
1:05:50
136
Charlotte Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:15
1:06:38
137
Mariska van Asselt
Zwolle
1:08:26
1:05:14
138
Vanessa van Baasbank
Amsterdam
1:08:38
1:00:12
139
Pietsje Sipma-Tillema
Eastermar
1:08:53
1:06:41
140
Ria Luinstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:56
1:05:44
141
Tjitske Anema
Sint Annaparochie
1:08:59
1:03:58
142
Gerda Enting
Buinen
1:09:24
1:07:14
143
Jetty Riemeyer
Buinen
1:09:24
1:07:14
144
Anneke Kiewiet
Leeuwarden
1:09:30
1:04:07
145
Mascha de Hek
Buitenpost
1:09:32
1:04:00
146
José Kram-Tobben
Zuidlaren
1:09:56
1:09:07
147
Kobi Bosma
Groningen
1:09:57
1:04:15
148
Sonja Schepel
Hijum
1:10:06
1:06:21
149
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
1:10:17
1:07:19
150
Paula Groenewoud
Leeuwarden
1:10:20
1:08:24
151
Nynke Sibma
Burgum
1:10:23
1:05:09
152
Treja Ley
Snakkerburen
1:10:34
1:05:34
153
Harmke de Vries
Heerenveen
1:10:35
1:05:23
154
Gerarda Teinsma-Diekma
Stiens
1:11:11
1:10:59
155
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
1:11:11
1:05:37
156
Tineke Mellema-Hoving
Den Helder
1:11:16
1:09:01
157
Bettie Bloemsma
Franeker
1:11:20
1:09:46
158
Margien Kiestra
Drachten
1:11:32
1:10:33
159
Jolanda Boonstra
Harlingen
1:12:07
1:12:01
160
Anja Landskroon
Leeuwarden
1:12:19
1:07:12
161
Marcella Ensel-Boonstr
Dokkum
1:12:33
1:07:42
162
De Boer J H
Groningen
1:12:43
1:07:36
163
Titia Terpstra
Boornbergum
1:12:43
1:10:47
164
Edith Wouda
De Wilp Gn
1:13:04
1:09:17
165
Anita Dijker
Terschelling West
1:13:31
1:12:51
166
Marlon Bosch -den Hout
Ede Gld
1:13:55
1:12:16
167
Mariska Vandervelt
Vlaardingen
1:14:22
1:08:58
168
Laura van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:14:25
1:09:40
169
Hilda Tiezema
Leeuwarden
1:15:30
1:11:32
170
Margreet de Jong
Boornbergum
1:16:16
1:14:17
171
Petra Vellinga
Groningen
1:16:19
1:14:42
172
Danielle Maussen
Groningen
1:17:07
1:15:00
173
Anna Kuperus van Houte
Beetsterzwaag
1:17:08
1:13:22
174
Agnes Spanhoff- Bos
Zuidlaren
1:17:41
1:16:50
175
Annemiek Cigdem
Zuidlaren
1:17:41
1:16:50
176
Zuzana van der Meulen
Woudsend
1:18:00
1:15:58
177
Alma Hiemstra
Boornbergum
1:20:22
1:18:25
178
Sonja Konijn
Wijnjewoude
1:21:15
1:17:30
179
Elly Bessembinder
Zwolle
1:21:31
1:16:14
180
Miranda Berkhout
Bemmel
1:29:01
1:26:47
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoinet Gessel
Roden
47:09
46:55
2
Anneke Breidenbach
Zwolle
47:36
47:15
3
Janet Werkema
Sneek
47:59
47:54
4
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
51:12
50:26
5
Annemiek Toman
Beverwijk
51:18
50:53
6
Marian van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
52:40
51:59
7
Minke Kooistra
Dokkum
53:05
50:50
8
Hilda Brouwer
Leeuwarden
53:09
52:59
9
Heep Gall
Sint Nicolaasga
53:10
52:54
10
Regina Dijstra
Harlingen
53:15
52:35
11
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
53:18
53:02
12
Esther Leewis
Dieren
53:29
50:28
13
Carla Vaessen
Dokkum
55:32
53:16
14
Gabi Ebbers
Dreierwalde (GER)
55:34
53:17
15
Josan Tielen
Arnhem
55:36
52:42
16
Karin Roeper
De Knipe
56:26
54:57
17
Ina van Es
Eelde
56:32
55:27
18
Gabrie Metz
Nes Ameland
56:39
51:12
19
Bernadien Bakhuis
Daarle
56:42
55:13
20
Alie Albronda-Dijkstra
Eelderwolde
56:49
53:28
21
Barbara Flür
Hollum
57:08
55:55
22
Nina Veninga
Wijnjewoude
57:31
54:23
23
Jetty Taal
Deinum
57:47
56:49
24
Evelien de Kam
Leeuwarden
57:50
54:22
25
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
57:50
56:47
26
Anneke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
57:54
56:34
27
Janny Yntema
Witmarsum
57:55
56:15
28
Kim Postma
Amsterdam
58:10
57:01
29
Geiske Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
58:30
56:38
30
IJ Scholten
Arnhem
58:32
56:19
31
Dora Ronde
Assen
58:32
56:31
32
Jenna Bottema
Oudwoude
58:36
58:10
33
Kiki Boomgaard
De Knipe
58:46
57:30
34
Marijke de Boer
Sneek
59:01
57:12
35
Marianne kokshoorn van
Stiens
59:16
55:08
36
Wilma Klarenbeek
Leeuwarden
59:47
59:13
37
Hanny Laskewitz
Drachten
59:55
59:28
38
Annigje Meester
Joure
1:00:09
57:16
39
Marja Bruin
Gytsjerk
1:00:14
56:31
40
Jacque vd Zee-Diekstra
Sneek
1:00:44
1:00:19
41
Marijke Röwer-Lowes
Enschede
1:00:50
59:15
42
Liesbeth Lagerwey
Terschelling Midslan
1:00:55
59:53
43
Vera Casteleijn
Zeewolde
1:00:55
57:48
44
Fokje Grijpstra
Burgum
1:01:19
1:00:51
45
Aukje Bijlsma
Cornjum
1:01:35
1:00:53
46
Pietsje Bijlsma
Gorredijk
1:01:37
59:57
47
Karin Korte
Nieuwleusen
1:01:46
58:24
48
Linda Mud
Leeuwarden
1:01:48
59:59
49
Agnes Miedema
Dokkum
1:01:48
56:22
50
Ank Verhoeff
Heerenveen
1:01:54
1:00:07
51
Els Zijlstra
Groningen
1:02:22
59:11
52
Anne ten Hof
Den Burg
1:02:24
1:01:47
53
Marjolein Staal
Weidum
1:02:26
1:00:25
54
Joke Bouma
Sint Annaparochie
1:02:50
59:58
55
Caroline Wijte
Beverwijk
1:02:53
59:50
56
Hoogeveeen Nienke
Norg
1:03:00
59:22
57
Wies Bloemsma
's-Gravenhage
1:03:02
1:01:29
58
Fokje van der Meer
Tytsjerk
1:03:03
1:01:26
59
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1:01:19
60
Nelleke Rozendal
Groningen
1:03:31
1:02:01
61
Wil Pijl
Dronrijp
1:03:50
1:02:31
62
Lia Zonneveld-Graaman
Monster
1:03:52
59:03
63
Trijnie Kijf
Oldekerk
1:03:53
1:00:36
64
Inge Rosendaal
Nijmegen
1:03:58
59:03
65
Ettha Huisman
Buitenpost
1:04:04
1:03:17
66
Reina Gerlofsma
Tijnje
1:04:10
1:02:33
67
Ingrid Hoekstra
Akkrum
1:04:25
1:02:33
68
Cora van Zwol
Leeuwarden
1:04:30
59:33
69
Pytsje Melein
Joure
1:04:32
1:04:16
70
Everdina Faber
Leeuwarden
1:04:32
1:04:22
71
Carla Ettema
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:33
59:57
72
Margriet Postmus
Leeuwarden
1:04:39
1:04:00
73
Ingrid Landsmeer
Dordrecht
1:04:45
1:02:16
74
Griet Rijpstra
Stiens
1:04:53
1:01:28
75
Grietje Marinus
Grijpskerk
1:05:07
1:02:28
76
Doetie Scherjon
Twijzel
1:05:08
1:00:32
77
Gerry Kamphuis
Sappemeer
1:05:15
1:03:45
78
Loes Domen
Heemskerk
1:05:20
1:00:22
79
Joke Helsloot
Deventer
1:05:46
1:03:20
80
Marga Gjaltema
Stiens
1:06:00
1:03:40
81
Mathilda Rypma
Workum
1:06:13
1:03:25
82
Greet Hettema
Dokkum
1:06:28
1:02:29
83
Annet Hensums
Noordhorn
1:06:29
1:02:29
84
Jitty Nieuwland
Buitenpost
1:06:32
1:00:59
85
Janet Roerink
Groningen
1:06:34
1:02:04
86
Simone Nieuwenhuyzen
Parrega
1:06:51
1:05:24
87
Frouwkje Bruinsma
Rolde
1:06:59
1:03:08
88
Marleen Bos
Groningen
1:07:12
1:05:01
89
Gepke Huizinga
Damwoude
1:07:34
1:05:01
90
Marjolein Renker
Groningen
1:07:40
1:06:10
91
Henriëtte van der Zee
Dokkum
1:07:49
1:05:31
92
Marjolein Rijnders
Amersfoort
1:07:53
1:04:53
93
Wietske van Veen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:07:54
1:04:20
94
Petra Geenen
Soest
1:07:54
1:05:09
95
Josee Huisman
Meppel
1:07:59
1:06:26
96
Joke Moleman
Meppel
1:08:00
1:06:26
97
Tineke Smit
Zwaagwesteinde
1:08:04
1:03:00
98
Fokeltje Feenstra
Zwagerbosch
1:08:04
1:03:02
99
Marijke de Jager
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:08:18
1:06:26
100
Wilma van der Meer
Wilnis
1:08:22
1:03:32
101
Grietje van der Molen
Dokkum
1:08:27
1:06:59
102
Trien de Vries
Kollum
1:08:28
1:03:26
103
Wiedeke Hoekstra
Buitenpost
1:08:32
1:07:45
104
Jolanda Huijzer
Elst Gld
1:08:42
1:07:26
105
Jenneke Span
Nieuweroord
1:08:53
1:05:49
106
Marjan De Vries
Leeuwarden
1:08:59
1:03:58
107
Sonja Theissens
Beetgumermolen
1:09:12
1:07:57
108
Tineke Roest
Slappeterp
1:09:14
1:07:37
109
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
1:09:16
1:06:42
110
Esther Rebers
Utrecht
1:09:16
1:04:24
111
Joyce van Velzen
Leeuwarden
1:09:20
1:05:26
112
Akke Steenstra
Delfzijl
1:09:21
1:05:09
113
Dea Borst van Wengerde
Almere
1:09:22
1:05:26
114
Trijnie Spanjer
Scheemda
1:09:23
1:08:11
115
Jeanet van Slooten
Oude Bildtzijl
1:09:24
1:07:43
116
Marjan Postma
Stiens
1:09:25
1:07:43
117
Mieke Morssinkhof
Stiens
1:09:26
1:07:53
118
Ineke Bloemsma
Franeker
1:09:34
1:08:01
119
Johanna K Buwalda-Scho
Stiens
1:10:00
1:08:08
120
Pauline Roozen-Everts
Leeuwarden
1:10:06
1:09:06
121
Folkje Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:10:08
1:06:44
122
Maggie Kluessien
Volendam
1:10:16
1:04:45
123
Auktje Renkema
Oldekerk
1:10:17
1:05:45
124
Monique van Kessel
Zwolle
1:10:24
1:04:51
125
Corrie Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:10:27
1:09:53
126
Wilma Buwalda
Zwolle
1:10:29
1:05:08
127
Anja Bijlsma- Temming
Bolsward
1:10:33
1:08:33
128
Femke Postma
Leeuwarden
1:10:35
1:05:35
129
Marja van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:10:41
1:05:06
130
Henny Harlaar
Wergea
1:10:46
1:05:57
131
Paola Diekstra
Sneek
1:11:01
1:10:35
132
Rosalie de Konink
Stiens
1:11:48
1:07:32
133
Martina Onderstijn
Stiens
1:11:49
1:07:32
134
Thera Lulf
Leeuwarden
1:11:52
1:10:20
135
Cora Duijndam
Franeker
1:12:08
1:08:13
136
Jitske Visser
Leeuwarden
1:12:46
1:07:44
137
Corrie Twijnstra
Leeuwarden
1:12:49
1:08:25
138
Petra Hut
Wergea
1:13:27
1:08:38
139
Angela Mentink
Montfoort
1:13:30
1:09:26
140
Annemiek Oterdoom
Groningen
1:13:34
1:08:55
141
Caroline Vlasssenrood
Vlaardingen
1:14:22
1:08:57
142
Erna van Ewijk
Ressen
1:14:44
1:09:49
143
Trudy Lamers vd Wielen
Nijmegen
1:14:44
1:09:50
144
Alie Honderd
Steggerda
1:16:13
1:16:00
145
Afke Bouwer
Sneek
1:16:24
1:15:59
146
Jeanne Slob
Amsterdam
1:16:28
1:12:53
147
Evertje Gatsonides
Buitenpost
1:17:00
1:13:09
148
Gerda Warrink
Leeuwarden
1:17:07
1:16:21
149
Dina Zuidema
Groningen
1:17:08
1:14:57
150
Lammie van der Meulen
Grou
1:17:40
1:14:25
V55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Afien Toering
Earnewald
52:47
52:26
2
Hyli Wiersma
Goutum
53:21
53:07
3
Ria van der Schoot
Goutum
55:14
55:10
4
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
57:26
57:21
5
Nelie Schut
Drachten
58:13
57:13
6
Imie Canter Visscher
Beetsterzwaag
58:17
57:18
7
Joke Kuipers
Zoetermeer
58:41
57:44
8
Inge Wiersma
Dokkum
58:59
54:36
9
Mieke Velzeboer
Beverwijk
59:15
58:48
10
Tineke Messchendorp
Winschoten
59:54
58:45
11
Barbara Heemskerk
's-Gravenhage
1:00:23
58:23
12
Cilia Marra
Dronrijp
1:01:13
59:42
13
Lina Pol
Leeuwarden
1:01:32
57:05
14
Freeny Röfekamp
's-Gravenhage
1:01:34
59:33
15
F. van Welie-Swart
Leeuwarden
1:01:37
1:00:18
16
Lieneke Luijt
Hurdegaryp
1:03:06
1:01:16
17
Anneke Kleijn
Monster
1:03:15
57:29
18
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:03:15
1:01:16
19
Ines van Grootel
Leeuwarden
1:03:38
1:03:07
20
Hetty Koopmanschap
Amsterdam
1:03:56
58:33
21
Lisl Koch
Rheinbach (GER)
1:04:12
59:34
22
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:04:23
1:03:48
23
Greet van Rijn
Eelde
1:05:19
1:01:00
24
Annette Timmerman
Heino
1:05:23
1:01:01
25
Knup Fuhri Snethlage
Amsterdam
1:05:37
1:02:00
26
Gerrie ten Cate
Leeuwarden
1:05:40
1:02:17
27
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:06:12
1:05:40
28
Dineke van den Hoeven
Gouda
1:06:15
1:03:46
29
Cobie Malcorps
Kampen
1:07:44
1:04:42
30
Thea van Dalen
Zwolle
1:08:00
1:02:39
31
Ada Albers
Aalsmeer
1:08:17
1:05:49
32
Maria Mombarg
Buren Gld
1:08:39
1:06:59
33
Betty Bleijenberg
Leeuwarden
1:08:52
1:05:38
34
Francy Pleij
Groningen
1:09:19
1:07:09
35
Hannie Gerritsen
Wehe den Hoorn
1:09:29
1:04:06
36
Ineke Martijn-Guicheri
Dronrijp
1:09:35
1:07:37
37
Tine Visser-Groenhof
Leeuwarden
1:10:28
1:09:03
38
Anneke van Oord
Zuidlaren
1:10:28
1:05:50
39
Berta de Groot
Wagenborgen
1:10:45
1:05:49
40
Ankie Galama
Munein
1:11:07
1:07:25
41
Ineke van der Hoek
Ursem
1:11:08
1:10:33
42
Margje van der Meulen
Reitsum
1:12:38
1:09:01
43
AnneMarie Buschers
Zeist
1:14:25
1:10:41
44
Emmie Goris
Mijdrecht
1:14:27
1:09:37
45
Geertruid Kortmann
Zeist
1:19:24
1:15:39
46
Richtsje Appelman-DeGr
Wirdum Fr
1:29:16
1:28:46
M.JGD, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Doesburg
Rekken
18:22
18:20
2
Thomas Doesburg
Rekken
20:16
20:14
3
Pieter Bult
Arnhem
21:01
20:59
4
Alger Hiemstra
Sijbrandahuis
21:14
21:12
5
Jelmer S Buit
Hoogeveen
22:09
22:07
6
Dennis Molenaar
Nes Ameland
22:59
22:55
7
Joost Bult
Arnhem
23:26
23:23
8
Folkert Visser
Burgum
25:32
25:30
9
Mark de Witte
Makkum Fr
25:54
25:52
10
Danny tho Bockholtt
Beetgum
26:07
25:49
11
Niels Rosmalen
Zwolle
26:32
26:12
12
Tijn van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
26:36
26:34
13
Marco Leeverink
Bolsward
26:57
26:35
14
Pim Verboeket
Emmen
27:01
26:05
15
Daan Lingeman
Zeewolde
27:37
26:50
16
Ivo Rosmalen
Zwolle
28:08
27:48
17
Rik Verboeket
Emmen
30:04
29:08
18
Angel P Hotcheston
Groningen
30:19
28:44
19
Max Heijnen
Emmen
31:37
30:37
20
Rense van der Veen
Drachten
31:50
30:25
21
Tuzo de Haan
Ballum
32:15
32:12
22
Jarin Hedzer van der K
Burgum
32:38
31:47
23
Hoeksema H T
Zeewolde
33:59
33:11
24
Noah P Hotcheston
Groningen
34:21
32:45
25
Bram ten Hof
Groningen
34:37
34:29
26
Kjeld Heslinga
Hijum
35:10
34:33
27
Ruben Korte
Leeuwarden
35:23
34:14
28
Mark Wiggers
Leeuwarden
35:33
34:23
29
Sander de Vries
Bedum
36:39
34:49
30
Lion Kalma
Haskerhorne
37:37
36:25
31
Toon Helmer
Zeewolde
39:42
38:54
32
Martijn Broer
Eesveen
39:58
38:24
V.JGD, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Telma van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
27:47
27:45
2
Jildou Haijma
Berlikum Fr
28:03
27:55
3
Mireille Gouw
Zeewolde
28:08
26:54
4
Mayke Smelt
Vriezenveen
28:59
27:18
5
Lea Tost
Pheize (GER)
32:54
32:46
6
Ingrid Woudwijk
Dokkum
34:49
34:08
7
Lysanne Roersma
Sint Annaparochie
35:56
34:04
8
Gonneke van IWaarden
Smilde
36:27
35:06
9
Daniëlle van Veen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
37:40
35:49
10
Hester Anjema
Dokkum
38:32
37:13
11
Irene Reiling
Daarlerveen
38:54
37:11
12
Carola Assink
Daarlerveen
38:54
37:11
13
Kim Reekers
Daarlerveen
38:54
37:12
14
Mariska Flapper
Leeuwarden
38:59
37:41
15
Nicole Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
38:59
37:42
16
Hannah Schroor
Leeuwarden
40:24
40:15
M.SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastiaan Boertien
's-Gravenhage
19:22
19:20
2
Emiel Harder
Groningen
19:35
19:34
3
Frank Aanstoot
Groningen
20:03
20:01
4
Jelle Talsma
Warten
21:10
21:05
5
Emiel Kienstra
Buren Fr
23:33
23:28
6
Jerry Duinkerken
Assen
26:13
25:08
7
Rommert Politiek
Wommels
26:49
26:33
8
Fedde de Boer
Zuidhorn
26:54
26:51
9
Bas van der Werf
Winkel
26:59
26:43
10
Jacob Hansma
Hurdegaryp
27:01
25:32
11
Wieger Hansma
Wouterswoude
27:24
25:56
12
Dimitri Dewolf
Oudenaarde (BEL)
27:35
27:28
13
Wilko Hoekstra
Hoornsterzwaag
27:51
27:18
14
Jurgen Maassen
Nijmegen
28:04
27:14
15
Knillis van der Burg
Easterlittens
28:56
27:11
16
Paul Bilderbeek
Sint Jacobiparochie
29:20
29:16
17
Arjan Eerhart
Leeuwarden
29:24
28:47
18
Nick Wierckx
Delft
29:35
29:24
19
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
30:00
28:16
20
Richard Stillebroer
Goutum
30:18
30:10
21
Harmen Klamer
Niekerk Grootegast
30:34
28:54
22
Jos Postma
Leeuwarden
30:46
30:17
23
Frank Dokter
Heerde
30:52
29:53
24
Bas Peter
Groningen
31:01
30:11
25
Bart de Witte
Bolsward
31:45
31:01
26
Bartjan van der Velde
Sint Jacobiparochie
31:54
30:15
27
Arjen Haijma
Britsum
32:01
31:52
28
Sipke van der Ploeg
Dronrijp
32:20
30:56
29
Lieuwe Visser
Dokkum
32:29
32:17
30
Zwier Dijkhuis
Stiens
33:05
31:34
31
Dirk Fredriks
Elst Gld
33:34
32:36
32
Cor Dijkstra
Nij Altoenae
33:35
33:19
33
Chris Broersma
Groningen
33:41
32:20
34
Marc Fennema
Leeuwarden
34:17
33:31
35
Michel Kiewied
Nes Ameland
34:25
33:04
36
Christiaan Woltjer
Groningen
34:59
33:31
37
Albert-Jan Kamphuis
Ryptsjerk
35:12
33:38
38
Jaap de Jong
Leeuwarden
35:15
33:49
39
Marc van Heeringen
Zwolle
36:29
36:00
40
Gert-Jan Prins
Beerta
36:40
35:10
41
Johan van der Haak
Groningen
36:54
36:44
42
Eddy Goldstein
Leeuwarden
38:51
38:06
43
Michel Postma
Nijland
40:32
38:59
M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
23:12
22:38
2
Hielke A Verbree
Eelde
25:11
25:08
3
Dirk Jan Rijpstra
Burgum
26:52
26:40
4
Sikke Hoekstra
Kollumerzwaag
27:29
27:22
5
Erik Lingeman
Zeewolde
27:50
26:51
6
Richard van 't Lam
Wildervank
29:56
29:52
7
Arjen Bruinsma
Engelum
30:26
30:07
8
Mark de Jager
Kollumerzwaag
30:33
29:55
9
De Witte
Nes Ameland
30:46
29:46
10
Marco Veldman
Stiens
31:38
30:21
11
Robbert Reijers
Leeuwarden
32:22
32:07
12
Roland Jeelof
Nes Ameland
32:49
31:49
13
Justus van der Feen
Burgum
32:53
32:29
14
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
33:05
32:44
15
Dick Hamers
Leeuwarden
33:26
33:06
16
Sipke vd Bos
Damwoude
33:50
33:04
17
Gooitzen Zijlstra
Sneek
33:51
33:45
18
Wim Legger
Franeker
34:19
34:07
19
Jacob Haijma
Berlikum Fr
34:39
34:29
20
Sietsche Atsma
Hollum
34:54
33:51
21
Mikael Jaspers
Nij Beets
34:54
33:55
22
Herman Bakhuis
Daarle
35:02
34:12
23
Hotze Haijma
Balk
35:22
35:13
24
Jan Brinksma
Stiens
36:20
35:07
25
Gert Klooster
Tolbert
36:44
35:07
26
Pieter de Leeuw
Tjalleberd
37:04
35:32
27
Klaas Kalma
Haskerhorne
37:38
36:26
28
Onno Eskes
Leiden
37:52
36:50
29
Jaap de Haan
Bolsward
38:19
37:00
30
Harald Buit
Hoogeveen
39:40
39:29
M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Braaksma
Burgum
33:15
32:25
2
Elmar Büsing
Bochum (GER)
33:46
32:25
3
Jaap Aagtjes
Dokkum
36:43
35:29
4
Jan Dijkgraaf
Emmen
37:58
37:19
5
Piet Sjonger
Bakkeveen
42:39
40:58
6
Simon de Boer
Scharsterbrug
44:28
44:06
M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed Oldeman
Borger
36:22
35:56
2
Anton Nagtegaal
Ballum
38:25
37:21
3
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
39:49
39:26
V.SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Meta Schouten
Groningen
25:24
24:24
2
Sietske Talsma
Warten
28:29
28:24
3
Jolyn Klamer
Leeuwarden
29:24
28:47
4
Lybrich Schakel
Oranjewoud
30:42
30:39
5
Alida Liewes
Wirdum Gn
30:44
29:51
6
Liesbeth van den Berg
Jouswier
31:02
30:58
7
Kristel Akkermans
Zwolle
31:05
30:35
8
Lisette Leeverink
Bolsward
31:40
31:18
9
Jojanneke Giele
Groningen
31:49
31:20
10
Gerdien Kamphuis
Deventer
32:16
30:40
11
Astrid Swalue
Groningen
32:20
31:52
12
Marion Visser
Nes Ameland
32:21
32:17
13
Karin Lemmens
Norg
32:26
31:16
14
Joanne Bronsing
Haarlem
33:03
32:31
15
Yvonne Mencke
Amsterdam
33:22
32:25
16
Paula Kulhan
Sneek
33:23
32:39
17
Carolien de Jong
Nes Ameland
33:27
32:22
18
Ivonne van der Waard
Leeuwarden
33:29
33:11
19
Marja de Vries
Leeuwarden
33:31
32:37
20
Heleen Hanje
Leeuwarden
33:36
32:16
21
Ida Greydanus
Nij Altoenae
33:37
33:20
22
Yvonne Veenma
Delfzijl
33:38
33:35
23
Yvonne Birkenholz
Leeuwarden
33:47
33:02
24
Carolien Dijkstra
Holwerd
33:51
33:13
25
Akke de Jong
Heeg
34:04
33:52
26
Anneke de Valk
Witmarsum
34:04
33:52
27
Nynke de Vries
Leeuwarden
34:06
33:09
28
Monique Kobus
Leeuwarden
34:06
33:10
29
Marrit Burghoorn
Wijtgaard
34:07
33:47
30
Leonore Birkenholz
Leeuwarden
34:16
33:30
31
Hanna Pragt
De Wilgen
34:40
33:18
32
Wendy de Haan
Drogeham
34:44
34:10
33
Sandra Sipkema
Sneek
34:44
34:39
34
Roelie Bekkema
Drachten
34:55
34:23
35
Simone Wiersma
Surhuisterveen
34:56
34:05
36
Liesbeth Kooi
Burgum
34:57
33:50
37
Rian Oosterhoff
Groningen
35:10
33:43
38
Netty Kamphuis
Ryptsjerk
35:12
33:37
39
Wilma Visser
Opeinde
35:16
33:48
40
Selie van der Meulen
Hurdegaryp
35:17
33:49
41
Joke Anna Haisma-Loons
Damwoude
35:25
34:28
42
Jolanda Haven
Leeuwarden
35:26
35:08
43
Marieke Hogeboom-Wiers
Bleiswijk
35:30
34:38
44
ILse Sjonger
Amsterdam
35:35
33:54
45
Baukje Groen
Drachten
35:53
34:51
46
Mirjam Braaksma
Groningen
35:55
35:04
47
Mirjam de Frel
Drachten
36:04
35:02
48
Kirsten Eijer
Boksum
36:16
34:42
49
Sjoukje Hiemstra
Burgum
36:35
36:13
50
Sawani Kuipers
Groningen
36:35
35:28
51
Herma Anna Pool
Leeuwarden
36:38
35:44
52
Jitske Stegenga
Delft
36:44
36:33
53
Sandra de Vries
Ballum
36:45
34:59
54
Margriet Prins
Assen
36:50
36:39
55
Nynke Eerligh
Goutum
36:55
35:58
56
Hinke Huismans
Leeuwarden
37:11
36:42
57
Irene Ypma
Oosterbierum
37:26
35:40
58
Susanne van der Ploeg
Franeker
37:29
35:42
59
Marleen Jansen
Leeuwarden
37:43
37:24
60
Lisbeth Harteveld
Drachten
37:53
36:53
61
Afina van der Galien
Aldtsjerk
38:08
36:09
62
Marrit Klat
Franeker
38:17
36:29
63
Titia Tjalma
Schalsum
38:18
36:31
64
Ymkje Hoekstra
Stiens
38:47
37:23
65
Judith Verveen
Kropswolde
39:40
38:19
66
Anke van de Lageweg
Grou
40:05
38:31
67
Tessa van Dijk
Hurdegaryp
40:15
39:54
68
Alie Woudstra
Drachten
40:27
38:55
69
Pauline Vrieling
Leeuwarden
41:08
40:13
70
Martje vd Merk
Stroobos
41:11
40:01
71
Claudia Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
41:27
40:40
72
Judith Dijkgraaf
Emmen
42:10
41:31
73
Ilse Postma
Peins
42:26
42:13
74
Afke Lourens
Oudwoude
42:31
40:42
75
Bianca Hendriksen
Vroomshoop
44:59
43:03
76
Dina Pompstra
Grijpskerk
48:26
47:20
77
Anna Teitsma
Beetgum
48:26
46:35
V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Winkelmolen
Someren
26:29
25:59
2
Muriel Lecomte
Oudenaarde (BEL)
26:37
26:30
3
Hester marijke de Jong
Vrouwenparochie
28:30
27:58
4
Jeanet Kikkert
Daarlerveen
29:55
29:08
5
Edith Wennink
Leeuwarden
29:56
29:52
6
Evelien Schroder
Wildervank
30:09
30:04
7
Jantina Dijkstra
Beetgumermolen
31:01
30:45
8
Ineke Adema
Kollumerzwaag
31:57
31:09
9
Gonny Bruinsma
Drachten
32:04
30:48
10
Wietske de Bruin
Drachten
32:05
30:49
11
Anneke Postma
Hempens
32:17
31:06
12
Sanne Kooiker
Nes Ameland
32:45
31:39
13
Gerby de Boer
Hollum
33:02
31:57
14
Jeanet Roorda - Schutt
Ten Post
33:03
32:24
15
Francoise Baudoin
Nes Ameland
33:05
31:59
16
José Kooiker
Hollum
33:16
32:10
17
Anca Meijer
Hurdegaryp
33:17
32:57
18
Antje Hoeksma
Drachten
33:21
32:05
19
Liesbeth van Ham
Drachten
33:22
32:05
20
Brigitta Bruinsma
Engelum
33:24
33:07
21
Greta van Beek
Hall
33:33
31:36
22
Mirjam Potjewijd-Nauta
Goutum
33:34
32:53
23
Ineke Kijlstra
Drachten
33:43
32:26
24
Anita van Asperen
Dronrijp
33:46
33:28
25
Karin Wieringa
Harkstede
33:47
32:54
26
Monica de Vast
Heerde
33:56
32:00
27
Bina Joustra
Ryptsjerk
33:57
33:44
28
Janny de Jager - Hoeks
Beetgumermolen
34:00
33:45
29
Greetje Buitenwerf
Harlingen
34:07
33:13
30
Margaret Wagenaar
Nes Ameland
34:07
33:02
31
Hoeksema C M
Zeewolde
34:13
33:23
32
Geertje de Vries
Niekerk Grootegast
34:31
33:52
33
Elma Meijer
Zuidhorn
34:32
33:52
34
Barbara Visser
Leeuwarden
34:33
34:20
35
Nienke Doodkorte
Sneek
34:45
33:59
36
Yvette van Dijk
Leeuwarden
34:46
33:08
37
Jellie de Vries
Hollum
34:54
33:50
38
Joke Kiewiet
Buren Fr
35:02
33:17
39
De Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
35:06
33:28
40
Jeanine Meertens
Hurdegaryp
35:15
34:12
41
Margrit de Jong
Leeuwarden
35:15
33:50
42
Jetty van der Geest
Nes Ameland
35:18
34:12
43
Suzan van Ulzen
Leeuwarden
35:25
34:13
44
Reina Frietema
Damwoude
35:31
34:57
45
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
35:37
34:28
46
IJda Arendz
Nijega
36:11
34:24
47
Sandra Wagenaar
Schoonhoven
36:18
35:51
48
Monique Wels
Amersfoort
36:18
35:20
49
Sandra Wiggers
Leeuwarden
36:33
35:23
50
Carla Heemstra
Groningen
36:39
35:10
51
Wilma DeVreeze
Witmarsum
36:48
35:25
52
Rika Uilenberg
Groningen
36:55
36:45
53
Petra Kerkstra
Goutum
37:00
35:49
54
Tineke Willems
Groningen
37:06
35:33
55
Inge Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
37:18
35:45
56
Anneke Kuperus
Wirdum Fr
37:48
36:51
57
Anuska Schiphof
Berlikum Fr
37:48
36:26
58
Marijke Land
Buitenpost
37:49
37:17
59
Sabrine Swaneveld-Vonk
Schoonhoven
37:56
37:30
60
Ingrid walta-Kuipers
Stiens
37:56
36:18
61
Renate Westdijk
Leeuwarden
37:57
36:45
62
Griet de Jager
Kollumerzwaag
38:06
37:18
63
Carien Zwaga
Zwolle
38:16
37:50
64
Alie van der Veen
Drachten
38:20
36:56
65
Anita van der Ven
Leeuwarden
38:26
36:50
66
Marian Born
Leeuwarden
38:27
36:50
67
Karin de Jong
Goutum
38:27
36:53
68
Karla Dijkstra
Dokkum
38:30
37:07
69
Aukje de Hoop
Wirdum Fr
38:37
37:22
70
Sieka Heemstra
Delfzijl
38:47
38:33
71
Hinke van der Ploeg
Kollumerzwaag
38:48
37:00
72
Petra Roerig
Drachten
38:49
37:29
73
Gea Kimsma
Goutum
39:06
38:35
74
Anja Schluter
Groningen
39:35
38:27
75
Elke Tost
Rheine (GER)
40:24
40:16
76
Antje Nijboer
Rottevalle
40:27
38:55
77
Rosa van den Biggelaar
Anerveen
40:55
40:40
78
Betty van der Bij
Stroobos
41:11
40:01
79
Louise Boersma
Stiens
41:55
40:05
80
Saskia Gaastra
Sneek
41:59
40:09
81
Marita Braaksma
Stiens
43:11
41:53
82
Connie bot-van de Graa
Sliedrecht
44:31
42:37
83
Jolanda Hubers
Sliedrecht
44:31
42:37
84
Astrid Jonker
Tijnje
55:21
53:36
V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martsje Mud
Eastermar
30:32
30:19
2
Ilse Vernet-de Graaf
Groningen
30:38
30:34
3
Wiesje Kloosterman
Burgum
32:07
31:20
4
Ingrid Wildenborg
Amstelveen
32:35
32:16
5
Anke Harmsen
Nijmegen
32:47
32:42
6
Tannie Peters
Lekkum
33:08
33:03
7
Evelien Schotanus
Leeuwarden
33:17
32:57
8
Jackeline Runia
Goutum
33:18
33:01
9
Ansje Thomas
Amsterdam
33:28
31:48
10
Annemarie van der Stee
Burgum
33:28
32:41
11
Maaike Holwerda
Dokkum
33:40
33:07
12
Harma de Vries-Steenhu
Harkstede
33:49
32:57
13
Nynke Schaafsma
Gorredijk
33:52
32:32
14
Greet Wissink
Zwolle
33:52
33:27
15
Adelien van Beek
Heerde
34:33
32:35
16
Tineke Hooijsma
Sneek
34:45
34:00
17
Jeltsje Ottema
Easterlittens
34:47
33:04
18
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
35:01
34:20
19
Janny Visser
Sint Annaparochie
35:05
34:40
20
Seke Haijma
Hurdegaryp
35:16
34:13
21
Boukje van der Meer
Leeuwarden
35:19
33:26
22
J. Palma
Stiens
35:24
34:59
23
Wiesje van der Wal
Franeker
35:33
35:22
24
Liesbeth de Leeuw
Wolvega
36:01
34:30
25
Elske Riemersma
Leeuwarden
36:42
34:50
26
Janet Medendorp
Assen
36:50
36:40
27
Janet Hendriksma
Sneek
36:51
36:14
28
Aagje Waterlander
Witmarsum
36:56
35:33
29
Clarie Waterlander
Witmarsum
37:31
36:08
30
Jette Kiestra
Amsterdam
37:45
36:05
31
Wiepie Fopma-Miedema
Hilaard
37:45
36:53
32
Janny Steen
Leeuwarden
38:06
36:17
33
Fokkelien Terpstra
Leeuwarden
38:09
36:19
34
Ingrid Magre
Nes Ameland
38:43
38:02
35
Walburga Hermes
Vries
38:49
36:54
36
Ingrid Wester
Zuidlaren
38:50
36:55
37
Nettie de Graaf
Terschelling Hoorn
38:54
38:00
38
Heleen de Groot
Leeuwarden
38:56
38:50
39
Tanja Dorhout
Surhuizum
38:57
37:43
40
Carolien Haverhoek
Buitenpost
38:58
37:44
41
Gertrud Brouwer
Goutum
39:06
38:35
42
Sjoukje Schonenburg
Leeuwarden
39:14
38:36
43
Esther von Liebenstein
Leeuwarden
39:14
38:36
44
Joke van Beek
Stokkum
39:17
37:19
45
Willeke Bruinsma
Marssum
39:36
39:29
46
Coby Yntema
Witmarsum
39:43
38:19
47
Fimmie Meester
Bakkeveen
39:47
38:05
48
Van der Zwaag
Jellum
40:09
39:15
49
Emmy van der Henne
Dokkum
40:30
39:54
50
Ineke Kooistra
Harkema
40:32
38:59
51
Marijke van Asma
Doetinchem
40:44
40:29
52
Elizabeth Wind
Echtenerbrug
40:45
40:21
53
Astrid Karperien
Hardenberg
40:55
40:40
54
Ria Wiersma
Leeuwarden
41:15
41:09
55
Iera Broer
Eesveen
41:55
40:20
56
Catrien Molenaar
Buren Fr
42:00
41:33
57
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
42:01
41:33
58
Janet Enoch
Den Ham Ov
42:58
41:04
59
Coby Hijstek
Harlingen
43:20
42:45
60
Jolanda Troelstra-Luin
Oldeouwer
43:42
43:18
61
Barry de Waard
Kollum
55:21
54:11
V55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Büsing
Bochum (GER)
33:35
32:14
2
Tini vd Ploeg
Kollum
34:47
33:33
3
Jane Hansen
Kollum
34:48
33:35
4
Ria Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
35:02
34:20
5
Mary Oldeman
Borger
36:22
35:55
6
Gieneke Arnolli
Leeuwarden
38:56
37:59
7
Maria Slobbe
Dokkum
40:30
39:54
8
G. Hoekstra
Volendam
40:36
39:34
9
Klazien Schroor-Dijkst
Leeuwarden
40:44
40:35
www.svfriesland.nl / www.adventurerun.nl
Powered by Salomon
www.uitslagen.nl
12-12-2009 00:00