Uitslagenlijst Koude Polderloop
Nijkerk Gld - Zaterdag 12 december 2009
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Arjen Mink
Bunschoten Spakenbur
19:23
10
Tom van den Brink
Zeewolde
19:34
17
Bianca van Baaren
Hoogland
28:04
18
Jan Klein Negelvoort
Amersfoort
28:12
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk
19:19
4
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
22:20
5
Yvon van Dusschoten
Nijkerk Gld
22:28
10
Marleen Verhage
Harderwijk
26:23
11
Klaassien Groeneveld
Nijkerk
27:48
16
Charlotte Runderkamp
Vaassen
29:35
20
Tine Kamphorst
Nijkerkerveen
33:11
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
17:18
4
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
19:17
9
Paul van Maanen
's-Gravenhage
24:50
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk Gld
24:15
4
Maria Ruizendaal
Bunschoten
25:24
6
Petra Alkemade
's-Gravenhage
29:48
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abraham de Graaf
Bunschoten
21:11
4
Gert Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
26:18
D50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
33:27
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Dobbelaere
Drongen (VL) Belgie
32:38
4
Erik van de Broek
Amersfoort
34:09
5
Martijn van Rijn
Amersfoort
35:05
11
Jorrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
39:59
15
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
42:26
19
Jan Hessel Boermans
Amersfoort
44:26
20
Marcel vd Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
45:55
22
Frank Lankhorst
Nijkerk Gld
47:18
25
Peter Koelewijn
Bunschoten
50:35
28
Johan Malenstein
Bunschoten
53:27
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerkerveen
42:49
6
Ineke van der Kaaij
Nijkerk
49:27
7
Therese Doppenberg
Harderwijk
49:58
8
Willeke den Dikken
Amersfoort
51:05
10
Rianka van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
52:37
11
Albertine van Leeuwen
Nijkerk
52:51
12
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
52:58
13
Rita van der Sloot
Harderwijk
53:41
14
Nelleke van Os
Nijkerk Gld
53:50
21
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:01:46
23
Marjolein van Hemert
Lelystad
1:09:45
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Picu van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
38:00
6
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
38:28
20
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
43:38
26
Dirk Jan Matthijsse
Zeewolde
46:35
27
Jacques Bootsman
Amersfoort
47:08
34
Ralph Schuurman
Nieuwegein
49:07
40
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
53:15
41
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
53:16
42
Marcel Hilhorst
Bunschoten
53:22
44
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
55:10
48
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
1:05:06
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
49:04
2
Ingrid Jansen
't Loo Oldebroek
49:40
5
Jeannette Kleinendorst
Nijkerk Gld
51:24
11
Marianne Pijnenburg
Leusden
56:10
12
Hélène Knoester
Schoonhoven
56:26
19
Anita van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:25
22
Janet Grootkarzijn
Zeewolde
1:03:23
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adrie van Graafeijland
Amersfoort
39:50
4
Henry van de horst
Zeewolde
41:15
7
Abraham de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:35
16
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
49:09
21
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
51:40
23
Jan Antony van Hoff
Nijkerk
53:58
D50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Buitenwerf Atty
Nijkerk Gld
45:50
3
Bertha van 't Hul
Oldebroek
50:31
4
Marlies van Gerven
Lelystad
51:41
10
Karin Vesterink_Geubbe
Lelystad
1:00:33
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Frank van 't Hul
Oldebroek
45:38
4
Henk van der Heiden
Lelystad
51:09
D60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
52:34
Zonnig en droog. Veel wind. Temperatuur 5 graden
Opmerkingen/vragen: uitslagen@loopgroep2000.nl
Uitslagen.nl
15-12-2009 23:28