Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 6 december 2009

MANNE, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin van Leusden
Rotterdam
17:07
17:07
2
Niels van Baar
Amsterdam
17:19
17:18
3
Adil El Azzouzi
Amsterdam
17:31
17:29
4
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
18:28
18:27
5
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
18:31
18:30
6
Senne Janssen
Amsterdam
18:39
18:37
7
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
19:27
19:25
8
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
19:51
19:48
9
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
20:02
20:01
10
Randy de Heus
Amsterdam
20:14
20:10
11
Ruben Korsten
Utrecht
20:14
20:14
12
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
20:25
20:24
13
Andrzej Listowski
Almere
20:30
20:29
14
Sergio Gridelli
Amsterdam
20:30
20:28
15
Sascha Peter Ripken
Amsterdam
20:41
20:40
16
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
20:42
20:40
17
Guido Klaassen
Uitgeest
20:46
20:44
18
Oscar Mellegers
Amsterdam
21:11
21:07
19
Marc de Winter
Dordrecht
21:14
21:11
20
Dick Dodeman
Amsterdam
21:21
21:18
21
Richard van der Neut
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
21:27
21:26
22
Thomas Blonk
Amsterdam
21:45
21:43
23
Peter Foulke
British School
22:04
21:57
24
Tom Snoek
Amsterdam
22:12
21:59
25
Marcel Dekker
Uitgeest
22:24
22:23
26
Joris Tuit
Amsterdam
22:27
22:23
27
J. Lezer
Huizen
22:32
22:30
28
Juson Lopulalan
Diemen
22:40
22:24
29
Lars Rodenburg
Krommenie
22:49
22:47
30
Thomas Lewis
Amsterdam
22:53
22:50
31
Jochem Jaarsma
Zaandijk
23:03
23:01
32
Nico Rozing
Amsterdam
23:40
23:27
33
Tom Sistermans
Zaandijk
23:42
23:41
34
Jeroen van de Weijer
Amsterdam
23:47
23:36
35
Linso van der Burg
Wormerveer
24:00
24:00
36
Ben Tuit
Amsterdam
24:07
24:03
37
Oscar Molder
Amsterdam
24:11
23:49
38
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
25:09
24:59
39
Oscar van Oorschot
Amsterdam
25:09
25:08
40
Edwin de Vries
Lelystad
25:29
24:59
41
Michel Nivard
Amsterdam
25:37
25:33
42
Joep Wessels
Amsterdam
25:38
25:28
43
David van Eijndhoven
Amsterdam
25:39
25:20
44
Anton Bakels
Amsterdam
25:43
25:39
45
Sander Kuiper
Abcoude
25:46
25:33
46
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
25:49
25:39
47
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
25:50
25:39
48
Boris Rowaan
Amsterdam
26:13
25:56
49
Thomas Elgar
British School
26:21
26:16
50
Wilfried Polman
Veenendaal
26:25
26:15
51
Ryan Meharg
British School
26:42
26:36
52
Marcel Grootveld
Amstelveen
26:44
26:26
53
AGEM Bertholet
Amsterdam
26:50
26:45
54
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
26:50
26:45
55
F.C. van Steersel
Amsterdam
26:50
26:44
56
Bas van Loon
Amsterdam
26:57
26:53
57
Frank van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
27:01
26:33
58
Frank van Rest
Leiden
27:10
26:58
59
Bo Hogeboom
Amsterdam
27:21
27:16
60
Piet van Wouwe
Barendrecht
27:38
27:35
61
Hendrik Jan Haverkort
Krommenie
27:38
27:34
62
Eric Wijsman
Halfweg Nh
27:39
27:18
63
Thomas Kuijper
Leiden
27:39
27:11
64
Remco Bogaart
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:48
27:42
65
Gertjan Kranen
Enschede
28:15
28:01
66
Rik Beekman
Best
28:19
28:02
67
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
28:22
27:57
68
Bas Sarlemijn
Amsterdam
28:28
28:13
69
Peter Brinkman
Amsterdam
28:40
28:21
70
Dick Claasen
Amsterdam
28:40
28:21
71
Chris Kornmann
Amsterdam
29:08
29:03
72
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
29:10
28:49
73
Hugh Owen
29:12
29:06
74
Dick Rotmans
Rotterdam
29:22
29:20
75
Wai Hau Kwok
Amsterdam
29:25
29:11
76
Aart Vollmuller
Amsterdam
29:28
29:26
77
Gilian van Harmelen
Almere
29:39
29:13
78
Nigel Rilet
Manchester (GBR)
29:41
29:39
79
René van Sligtenhorst
Almere
29:43
29:19
80
Franc Janssen
Maarssen
29:48
29:36
81
Wilbert Sawat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:49
29:39
82
Marco Claassen
Uithoorn
29:49
29:30
83
Koen Dorreboom
Amsterdam
29:50
29:42
84
C.F. Hewin
British School
30:12
30:00
85
Mr. Meharg
British School
30:13
29:56
86
Guus Blanes
Amsterdam
30:38
30:16
87
Thomas Boots
Westzaan
30:43
30:41
88
Johan Hertog
Amsterdam
30:47
30:39
89
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
30:52
30:41
90
David Owen
British School
31:04
30:55
91
Avery Owen
British School
31:04
30:58
92
Soetimin Djamani
Amsterdam
31:30
31:23
93
Roel Peereboom Voller
Amsterdam
31:32
31:18
94
Roger Pieke
Heemstede
32:03
31:58
95
Rik Rohling
Amsterdam
32:05
31:43
96
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
32:50
32:37
97
Rob Breed
Bussum
32:59
32:58
98
Roland van Straten
Purmerend
33:02
32:53
99
Jan-marten Bosma
Amsterdam
34:01
33:41
100
Hai Lam
Utrecht
34:07
34:00
101
Ron Klamer
Amsterdam
35:04
34:49
102
Johnny KLEIN
Amstelveen
35:23
34:55
103
Bernard Albada Jelgers
Haarlem
36:51
36:43
104
Hans Welsing
Haarlem
37:52
37:38
105
Sander Thomas
Amsterdam
38:04
37:53
106
Ger Dongelmans
Noorburg
38:56
38:45
107
Ronald Goos
Purmerend
38:57
38:41
108
Roelof Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:43
40:43
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Hak
Amsterdam
17:21
17:21
2
Nina Mathijssen
Amsterdam
17:50
17:50
3
Louise Leupen
Haarlem
20:26
20:24
4
Annika Montowski
Badhoevedorp
20:53
20:51
5
Tohko Hirose
Amsterdam
22:37
22:35
6
Yasmiin Omar
Amsterdam
22:53
22:52
7
Floor de Vries
Amsterdam
23:33
23:31
8
Charlotte Geeroms
British School
24:28
24:23
9
Tessa Meulman
Assendelft
24:33
24:31
10
Erna Gerrits
Amsterdam
24:36
24:22
11
Lonneke Janssen Duijgh
Wageningen
24:40
24:33
12
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
24:43
24:39
13
Marianne Jager
Amsterdam
24:56
24:43
14
Karen de Fouw
Amsterdam
26:05
25:55
15
Els van der Wel
Diemen
26:44
26:25
16
Sarijn Janssen
Amsterdam
26:44
26:33
17
Tineke Molenaar
Amsterdam
26:48
26:39
18
Lyn Welsh
British School
26:49
26:38
19
Hanneke Beneden
Amsterdam
26:50
26:45
20
Josje Tubbing
Amstelveen
26:54
26:50
21
Emilie Haitsma
Amsterdam
27:06
27:05
22
Melissa van Neck
Amstelveen
27:09
27:00
23
Marianne Janssen
Amsterdam
27:21
27:19
24
Marije Haverkort
Krommenie
27:37
27:34
25
Claire Williamson
British School
27:40
27:28
26
Saskia Bogaart Dornsei
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
27:48
27:42
27
Jacqueline Polman-Van
Veenendaal
27:50
27:40
28
Joe Liane Tjung
Zoetermeer
27:52
27:49
29
Annemarie Weijenberg
Maarssen
27:55
27:51
30
Ageeth KLaassen
Uitgeest
27:57
27:54
31
Irene Brummelman
Amsterdam
28:05
27:49
32
Lisa Cheng
Almere
28:06
27:47
33
Sunny Vermeulen
Amsterdam
28:13
27:51
34
Van der Kolk
Enschede
28:15
28:00
35
Lianne Röben
Amsterdam
28:35
28:13
36
Zamani Melcherts
Amsterdam
28:43
28:34
37
Mairead Maclure
Amsterdam
28:49
28:26
38
Wako Sato
Schiedam
28:52
28:49
39
Adinda Robbers
Haarlem
29:05
28:59
40
Maaike Blokker
Amsterdam
29:09
29:04
41
Gea de Jong
Amsterdam
29:09
28:50
42
Susanna Fontein
Amsterdam
29:17
28:52
43
Liselore BONGERS
Amsterdam
29:19
29:14
44
Esther Augustinus
Amsterdam
29:19
29:09
45
Laurine de Bruin
Amsterdam
29:23
29:12
46
Katrijn Prins
Amsterdam
29:32
29:21
47
Kim Janssen Duijghuijs
Hoorn Nh
29:37
29:29
48
Merel Groeneveld
Amsterdam
29:48
29:34
49
Marloes Posthuma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:49
29:39
50
Marieke Dorreboom
Amsterdam
29:50
29:43
51
Van der Laan
Amsterdam
29:54
29:38
52
Yvonne Kathmann
Wassenaar
29:56
29:48
53
Vanessa van Straten
Amsterdam
29:58
29:49
54
Renske van het Keer
30:03
29:50
55
Petra Zijp
Jisp
30:05
29:54
56
Marrigje de Lathouder
Amsterdam
30:07
29:58
57
Rory Meharg
British School
30:13
29:56
58
Willy Ketting
Amsterdam
30:17
29:56
59
Madelon Bakker
Amstelveen
30:20
30:14
60
Jos Rutten
Amsterdam
30:21
29:56
61
Kim Koningh
Amsterdam
30:21
30:15
62
Annemarie ter Haar
Hoofddorp
30:22
30:15
63
Rosien Zuiderwijk
Amsterdam
30:28
30:05
64
Akke Bruinink
Zaandam
30:32
30:27
65
Marjan Krijgsheld
Amstelveen
30:41
30:34
66
Rowenda Sabajo
Amsterdam
30:49
30:41
67
Chantal Welman
Amsterdam
30:49
30:41
68
Godelieve van Otterdij
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
30:52
30:44
69
A. de Ceuninck v. Cape
Zoetermeer
31:00
30:57
70
Karen Al
Amsterdam
31:04
30:56
71
Magrita Geelen
Amsterdam
31:04
30:55
72
Marlies Cordia
Amsterdam
31:09
30:46
73
Orla Smit
Amsterdam
31:14
30:47
74
Wai Ying Kwok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:16
31:00
75
Marije Huurdeman
Rotterdam
31:21
31:06
76
Irene Verhoeven
Rotterdam
31:24
31:08
77
Shireen Nahar
Amsterdam
31:31
31:25
78
Hanna Harbour
British School
31:32
31:23
79
Lobke Meijen
Amstelveen
31:45
31:35
80
Conchita Beltran
Amsterdam
31:54
31:32
81
Nienke Dijkman
Amsterdam
31:59
31:33
82
Vera Hilbrink
Haarlem
32:06
31:40
83
Hedi Holsheimer
Amsterdam
32:07
31:44
84
Madeleine Harbour
British School
32:15
32:06
85
Melissa Harbour
British School
32:15
32:05
86
Roshan Fazili
Heemstede
32:16
32:12
87
Gemma dornseiffen Dieg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
32:30
32:08
88
Joyce Brummelman
Amsterdam
32:31
32:15
89
Joëlle Snijders
Amsterdam
32:36
32:35
90
Marjolein Hol
Amsterdam
32:56
32:48
91
Sandra Deira
Amsterdam
32:56
32:47
92
Edith Bronsveld
Amsterdam
33:08
33:00
93
Hilde Meinster
Haarlem
33:11
32:57
94
Yvonne Salomons
Almere
33:15
33:02
95
Esther Verkade
Amsterdam
33:20
33:12
96
Mirjam Jagtenberg
Santpoort-Zuid
33:22
33:16
97
Linda van Unen
Diemen
33:23
33:03
98
Verlyn Jamora
Amstelveen
33:27
33:08
99
Ernestine Meijer
Amsterdam
33:34
33:25
100
Maria Palaiologou
Amsterdam
33:40
33:37
101
Annemieke Kuijkens
Amsterdam
33:41
33:22
102
Rachelle Kwok
Amsterdam
33:45
33:31
103
Ruby Jeurissen
Haarlem
33:46
33:33
104
Wendy Snijder
Amsterdam
33:59
33:49
105
Marion van Schaick
Amsterdam
34:00
33:31
106
Jonett van Buyten
Amsterdam
34:00
33:33
107
Laura de Boer
Amsterdam
34:01
33:06
108
Wilma Kieskamp
Amsterdam
34:01
33:41
109
Hanne Bosma
Amsterdam
34:01
33:41
110
Annemiek van der Lee
Amsterdam
34:02
33:35
111
Ilse Knijn
Muiderberg
34:06
33:59
112
Michelle Bastiaans
Amsterdam
34:07
34:00
113
Joke Riem
Wassenaar
34:08
34:00
114
Anna Ligouri
Dortmund (GER)
34:13
34:01
115
Corine Laman
Amsterdam
34:19
34:02
116
Esther van der Veen
Amsterdam
34:22
34:10
117
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
34:27
34:21
118
Joke van Benthem
Soest
34:31
34:27
119
Christina Grevelt
Amstelveen
34:35
34:21
120
Sandra van der Weiden
Diemen
34:40
34:22
121
Myra Klamer-de Brouwer
Haarlem
35:04
34:48
122
Adelheid Esders
Amstelveen
35:04
34:47
123
Inge van de Veerdonk
De Kwakel
35:04
34:47
124
Edith van der Horst
Amstelveen
35:13
34:55
125
Jeanette Constandse
Amstelveen
35:13
34:55
126
Elien Andersen
Amsterdam
35:25
35:15
127
Chantal Vankan
Amsterdam
35:33
35:11
128
Lorraine Visser
Amsterdam
35:39
35:35
129
Cecile Jean-Marius
Amsterdam
36:01
35:49
130
Shelley Djopawiro
Amsterdam
36:10
36:04
131
Ineke van Gijssel
Zaandam
36:17
36:14
132
Ella Oosterhof
Amstelveen
36:26
36:09
133
Anouska van Eijk
Amstelveen
36:45
36:37
134
J. Scharrighuise
Amsterdam
36:51
36:41
135
Selina Valent
Wormer
36:58
36:54
136
Lisa Arnold
Zaandam
36:58
36:53
137
Irene Westgeest
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
37:30
37:11
138
Gre Westgeest-de Ruite
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
37:31
37:10
139
Petra Grimberg
Wassenaar
37:52
37:41
140
Chantal Luitjes
Edam
38:05
37:41
141
Esther Blok
Amsterdam
38:06
37:55
142
Marga Goos
Purmerend
38:56
38:41
143
Malou Dongelmans
Leiden
38:56
38:46
144
Trey Harbour
British School
38:58
38:48
145
Judith Maas
Amsterdam
39:00
38:55
146
Jose Boshouwers
Amsterdam
39:04
39:01
147
Johanna Cloo
Zaandam
39:27
39:10
148
Linda IJsendijk
Haarlem
39:47
39:31
149
Rana Jahangir
Haarlem
40:07
40:01
150
Liz Schaefer
Wassenaar
41:05
40:55
151
Lidwiena Koopman
Amsterdam
47:32
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diego Miralles
AAC
33:16
33:16
2
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
34:14
34:12
3
Eric van Santen
AV Edam
34:29
34:27
4
Jeroen Wit
Phanos
34:48
34:46
5
Niek van Veen
Phanos
35:02
35:01
6
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
35:04
35:03
7
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
35:07
35:06
8
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
35:10
35:07
9
Dave Baars
Phanos
35:22
35:20
10
Sander van Alphen
Phoenix
35:39
35:37
11
Gerard Hollestelle
Phanos
35:55
35:53
12
Nico Zwarthoed
AV Edam
36:26
36:26
13
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
36:37
36:34
14
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
37:05
37:02
15
R. Spit
Amsterdam
37:21
37:17
16
Abu King
Amsterdam
37:39
37:37
17
Piet de Wildt Jr
Cialfo
37:43
37:43
18
Niels Geise
Phanos
37:49
37:49
19
Ruud Weijer
Phanos
37:54
37:50
20
Loek Zoon
Trias
38:14
38:12
21
Alon Levin
Loopgroep PK
38:35
38:32
22
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:36
38:36
23
Wadse Stoffels
Phanos
39:20
39:17
24
Jesse de Wit
Phanos
39:30
39:26
25
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
40:17
40:06
26
Tense Brunemann
Phanos
40:55
40:50
27
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
41:20
41:16
28
Wouter Zweerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:51
42:49
29
Olof Wiegert
AV '23
43:02
42:54
30
Richard Neuhof
Phanos
43:33
43:23
31
Bart Buur
Amsterdam
43:49
43:44
M35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
avVN
33:28
33:27
2
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
33:41
33:40
3
Casper Dirks
Phanos
33:47
33:46
4
Leslie Pangemanan
Amsterdam
34:04
34:03
5
Roland Saalmink
avVN
34:30
34:29
6
Werner de Hamer
Phanos
34:50
34:47
7
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
36:08
36:07
8
Paul van Haaren
TTW
36:24
36:23
9
Sicco Bus
Altis
36:35
36:33
10
Harry Sikkema
Pijnenburg
36:59
36:56
11
Dennis de Vre
Phanos
37:08
37:04
12
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
37:09
37:04
13
Mohamed Mohammadi
Amsterdam
37:16
37:15
14
Gustaaf Weber
KAV Holland
37:38
37:32
15
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
37:50
37:45
16
Peter Derk Wekx
KAV Holland
38:01
37:52
17
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
38:02
37:59
18
Henk van der Pijl
Team 10
38:18
38:16
19
Jasper Engel
Phanos
38:42
38:35
20
Martin Helmantel
KAV Holland
38:46
38:39
21
R.A. Samuel
AV '23
39:04
39:00
22
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
40:21
40:13
23
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
40:24
40:20
24
Boy Oudejans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:34
40:29
25
Faisal Callender
Atos
41:10
41:03
26
Henry Lie
Phanos
43:17
43:09
27
Ruud de Jong
Phanos
44:48
44:37
28
Luc de Jong
AV Monnickendam
44:55
44:40
29
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
50:52
50:44
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:31
34:30
2
André Roukema
AV '23
34:39
34:38
3
Wannes den Toonder
avVN
34:56
34:55
4
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
35:45
35:44
5
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
36:10
36:08
6
Stan Spangenberg
Phanos
36:23
36:20
7
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
36:42
36:40
8
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
36:55
36:52
9
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
37:07
37:05
10
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
37:52
37:48
11
H.P. Groenewegen
the Hague Road Runne
37:54
37:49
12
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
37:58
37:55
13
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
38:11
38:10
14
Johan Licht
Startbaan
39:32
39:28
15
Robert Schortinghuis
Zuidwal
39:39
39:34
16
John Hammond
Phanos
39:39
39:37
17
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
40:05
39:57
18
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:07
40:04
19
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
40:20
40:17
20
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
40:25
40:19
21
René Jonkers
AV '23
40:30
40:22
22
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
41:28
41:23
23
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
41:41
41:36
24
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
41:58
41:54
25
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
43:04
43:01
26
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
43:09
43:01
27
Wout Bosch
avVN
43:57
43:49
28
Francesco Buda
Startbaan
44:45
55:06
29
Pierre Wairata
Atos
44:52
44:48
30
Paul Tang
AV Monnickendam
45:48
45:32
31
Kees Keijser
AV '23
46:05
45:56
32
Adri Oosterbaan
AV Monnickendam
46:20
46:09
33
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
47:16
47:08
34
Rolf van der Meulen
avVN
47:52
47:46
35
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
48:23
48:14
36
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
48:57
48:51
37
Jan Harinck
Phanos
53:25
52:56
38
Francesco Buda
Startbaan
55:06
55:06
39
Tom Loopeker
Hollandia
55:28
55:16
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Schalkwijk
AV Monnickendam
37:07
37:06
2
Oscar Smit
avVN
37:59
37:55
3
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
38:36
38:34
4
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
38:55
38:52
5
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
40:51
40:45
6
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
41:13
41:12
7
Michiel Koorn
avVN
41:33
41:27
8
Bob Renkema
Phanos
41:47
41:44
9
Gerard Blees
AV Castricum
44:44
44:37
10
Simon Pols
Startbaan
44:49
44:43
11
Cor van Hekken
avVN
45:27
45:20
12
Ambro Visser
Phanos
45:52
45:48
13
Piet de Wildt Sr
Cialfo
46:36
46:29
14
Peter Kamerling
Phanos
46:41
46:28
15
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
46:50
46:46
16
Peter Bartels
Atos
47:00
46:42
17
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
47:03
46:55
18
Peter Kroon
AV '23
47:53
47:35
19
Robin Willems
AV '23
50:19
50:01
20
Peter van den Dungen
avVN
51:11
50:52
21
Jaap Spoor
Phanos
52:43
52:20
22
F. Levelt
avVN
53:17
53:08
23
Chris Steenvoorden
Phanos
53:23
53:15
24
Hans Bolding
avVN
54:16
53:52
25
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
54:50
54:32
26
James Fulkerson
AV Monnickendam
54:53
54:37
27
Jack Horneman
avVN
56:00
55:53
28
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:00:42
1:00:22
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanny Keijser
Almere '81
39:39
39:38
2
Maartje van Reedt Dort
PEC 1910
40:25
40:19
3
Janine Stutterheim
Phanos
40:56
40:46
4
Yvonne Versteegh
Loopgroep PK
41:36
41:32
5
Birgit Santiago
Clytoneus
41:43
41:39
6
Jessica Gabrielli
Phanos
43:36
43:27
7
Jolein de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:30
45:17
8
Mirjam Aghbal
Phanos
45:59
45:51
9
Yvonne Beumer
Phanos
48:05
47:57
10
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
48:13
48:08
11
Maaike Tjepkema
Phanos
49:39
49:16
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:46
39:42
2
Gabriela Guzman Sanabr
Phanos
40:25
40:15
3
J. Hannessen
Fit
41:12
41:09
4
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:02
42:01
5
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
42:12
42:10
6
Sjamke Sintenie
KAV Holland
43:15
43:10
7
Estella Klouth
Phanos
43:24
43:21
8
Gien San Tan
Phanos
43:24
43:14
9
Marjolein Vrijman
Phanos
46:22
46:19
10
GW van der Sterre
avVN
48:02
47:51
11
Linda Bosch
AV Monnickendam
48:17
48:02
12
Nancy Eelzak
Phanos
48:39
48:35
13
Lydia Brouwer
AV Monnickendam
48:55
48:40
14
Remke Reith
Phanos
49:56
49:45
15
Marieke Wiersum
Phanos
50:13
49:51
16
Jolien Bolding
avVN
54:17
53:53
17
Ineke Rietveld-Pel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:59
1:00:44
MANNE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
36:15
36:14
2
Benali Abdelkader
Amsterdam
36:52
3
Joery Goede
37:16
4
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Amsterdam
37:39
5
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
37:46
37:44
6
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
37:57
37:56
7
Patrick Gardner
Amsterdam
38:16
37:34
8
Edwin van Putten
Amsterdam
38:33
38:31
9
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
38:43
38:42
10
Ibrahim Elhadji
Hoofddorp
38:58
11
Nicolas Araneibia
Amsterdam
39:11
38:33
12
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
39:12
39:11
13
Allard Roeterink
Amsterdam
39:20
39:09
14
Jan-Willem Vergouwen
Amsterdam
39:30
39:27
15
Mark Oud
Amsterdam
39:31
39:29
16
Danny Van Vliet
Haarlem
39:33
39:33
17
Leo Nijs
Amsterdam
39:54
39:29
18
Elmont Tilleman
Heemstede
40:02
39:59
19
Joep de Winter
's-Hertogenbosch
40:05
40:02
20
Daan Hoogeveen
Etten-Leur
40:11
40:06
21
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
40:21
40:18
22
Arjan de Mik
Amstelveen
40:29
23
Rob van Brakel
Eindhoven
40:35
40:34
24
Ernst Kosten
Tilburg
40:45
40:35
25
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
40:46
40:44
26
Jeroen Jansman
Amsterdam
40:48
40:44
27
Marc Willems
Amsterdam
40:48
40:44
28
Walther He
Amsterdam
40:49
40:34
29
Daniel Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
40:56
40:46
30
Victor Hooft
Almere
41:10
41:08
31
Hugo Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
41:19
41:14
32
Rob van Leijsen
Amsterdam
41:23
41:11
33
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
41:27
41:25
34
Cees Harm van den Berg
Amsterdam
41:30
41:20
35
Patrick Dekkers
Rotterdam
41:31
41:22
36
Marco Knijn
Diemen
41:36
41:21
37
Christiaan Minderhoud
Utrecht
41:38
41:31
38
Jon ten Hove
Amsterdam
41:39
41:28
39
Marc Olive
Amsterdam
41:40
41:26
40
Christiaan Brommersma
Amsterdam
41:40
41:24
41
Joost van Berkel
Haarlem
41:40
41:31
42
Erwin Ritzervelt
Noordwijk Zh
41:41
41:32
43
Reinier Ooteman
Amsterdam
41:42
41:37
44
Jan Kvaestad
Noorwegen
41:44
41:42
45
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
41:57
41:54
46
Neal Keijzer
Volendam
42:06
41:51
47
Jasper Stek
Amstedam
42:06
41:54
48
Dirk van der Burgh
Amsterdam
42:09
42:05
49
Joram Hoekman
Groningen
42:11
42:05
50
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
42:26
42:24
51
Paul Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
42:30
42:12
52
Frank van Oosterhout
Amstelveen
42:31
42:13
53
Martijn Minderhoud
Bloemendaal
42:39
42:30
54
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
42:40
42:36
55
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
42:45
42:37
56
Edwin Junge
Amsterdam
42:48
42:20
57
Christof Coenders
Amsterdam
42:57
42:18
58
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
42:58
42:54
59
Mark Horsmeier
Amsterdam
43:07
42:07
60
Dimitri Kuijper
Amsterdam
43:07
42:39
61
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
43:10
43:07
62
Thomas Broos
's-Gravenhage
43:12
43:04
63
Arjan Nouwen
Amsterdam
43:15
42:55
64
Arjen Vogel
Almere
43:17
43:16
65
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
43:20
43:14
66
Richard Broekhoven
Amsterdam
43:28
43:15
67
Carlo Runderkamp
Volendam
43:32
43:06
68
Sebastiaan Brommersma
Amsterdam
43:32
43:16
69
Joost Wiskerke
Amstelveen
43:33
42:45
70
Andreas Busche
Amsterdam
43:35
42:19
71
Robert Broos
Zaltbommel
43:38
43:30
72
Remco Mühren
Volendam
43:38
43:13
73
Tijger Beumer
Amsterdam
43:38
43:26
74
Hugo van Leeuwen
Naarden
43:46
43:39
75
Feisal Lam-Lion
Hoofddorp
43:50
43:21
76
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn
43:52
43:42
77
Rolf Brouwer
Aerdenhout
43:57
43:15
78
Thomas Cramer
Hengelo Ov
44:02
43:45
79
Robert van Marle
Amsterdam
44:03
43:38
80
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
44:09
43:55
81
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
44:11
44:03
82
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
44:19
44:15
83
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
44:22
44:17
84
Jim Hagenstein
Weesp
44:24
85
Bernard Koeleman
Amsterdam
44:29
44:00
86
Enno Roelofsen
Amsterdam
44:30
44:08
87
Idse Luirink
Amstelveen
44:33
44:25
88
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
44:44
44:16
89
C. de Graaf
Amsterdam
44:44
90
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
44:56
44:55
91
Anker van Warmerdam
Edam
44:59
44:43
92
Jermain Breidel
Amsterdam
45:01
44:47
93
Jurre Tanja
Amstelveen
45:04
45:00
94
Renno van der Linde
Amsterdam
45:05
44:56
95
Michael Goedhart
Amstelveen
45:07
45:02
96
Murry Jess
Amsterdam
45:07
44:25
97
Jan-Hendrik Wiegmans
Amsterdam
45:08
44:59
98
Roelof Boerma
Weesp
45:08
99
Edwin Roest
Amsterdam
45:12
45:09
100
Ernst Grothe
Amsterdam
45:12
44:36
101
Tetsuro Ikeda
Amsterdam
45:14
44:54
102
Bas van de Lest
Breda
45:17
103
Hans van Beijnen
Amsterdam
45:22
45:16
104
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
45:23
45:20
105
Remco Put
Beverwijk
45:23
45:21
106
Jillis Koch
Amsterdam
45:27
44:55
107
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
45:28
45:15
108
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
45:29
45:24
109
Arnoud Botman
Amsterdam
45:32
45:21
110
Ernst Verloop
Amsterdam
45:34
45:10
111
Erik van Luxzenburg
Amersfoort
45:36
45:14
112
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
45:37
45:20
113
Niek Beikes
Amsterdam
45:41
44:41
114
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam
45:42
45:21
115
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
45:42
116
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
45:45
45:36
117
Mischa van Rooij
Amsterdam
45:47
45:37
118
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
45:48
44:51
119
Smokey Bishop
Amsterdam
45:51
45:45
120
J. Davidson
Amsterdam
45:52
121
Eduard van der Linde
Monnickendam
45:52
122
Lars Tibben
Amsterdam
45:54
45:27
123
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
45:57
45:54
124
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw Vennep
45:59
45:52
125
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
46:00
45:55
126
Robert Scholte
Amsterdam
46:00
44:52
127
Morris van Breda
Amsterdam
46:02
45:46
128
Marcel Peek
Amsterdam
46:04
45:47
129
Melvin Witteveen
Utrecht
46:04
45:57
130
Edinho d'Azevedo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:08
45:39
131
Thom Bogaard
Amsterdam
46:10
45:32
132
Oscar Gonzalez
Amsterdam
46:13
45:58
133
Frido Roodenberg
Amsterdam
46:15
45:45
134
Didier Boumans
's-Gravenhage
46:15
135
René van Zoolingen
Amsterdam
46:21
46:00
136
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
46:22
46:04
137
Ronald de Vre
Badhoevedorp
46:25
46:19
138
Fred Smulders
's-Gravenhage
46:29
46:07
139
Maarten Elands
Amsterdam
46:32
46:11
140
Ewout Kramer
Amsterdam
46:33
46:12
141
Roderik Schunck
Amsterdam
46:34
46:06
142
Richard Arts
Utrecht
46:39
143
Vincent Ebbe
Purmerend
46:40
46:16
144
Dennis Morren
Hilversum
46:40
46:17
145
Shane Wolff
Utrecht
46:40
46:33
146
Mark Westrik
Purmerend
46:41
46:18
147
Robert Leéuwen
Bussem
46:42
46:34
148
Robin Stolk
Amstelveen
46:44
45:40
149
Paul Mignot
Amsterdam
46:46
46:21
150
Joost Wulffraat
Amstelveen
46:48
46:36
151
Remko Panman
Groningen
46:48
45:38
152
Olaf de Ronde
Amsterdam
46:54
46:04
153
Ruurd Steffens
Vleuten
46:54
46:00
154
PMT Vlug
Hoorn Nh
46:55
46:47
155
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
46:56
46:37
156
Hendrik Binne de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
46:57
46:54
157
Melvin van Luit
Amsterdam
46:57
46:32
158
Philip Homburg
Amsterdam
46:58
46:12
159
Marc Heeremans
Vogelenzang
46:59
46:41
160
Frank van Voorst
Amsterdam
47:02
46:22
161
Boudewijn Rijnders
Amsterdam
47:02
46:48
162
Peter Busch
Montfoort
47:02
46:29
163
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
47:05
46:39
164
Michiel Alkemade
Amsterdam
47:05
46:44
165
Silverio Fortes
Zaandam
47:06
46:02
166
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
47:10
46:20
167
Jelte Wouda
Amsterdam
47:20
46:32
168
Donald Schut
Eemnes
47:20
47:06
169
Roeland Kalshoven
Amsterdam
47:22
47:19
170
Arno van Rijswijk
Amsterdam
47:23
46:17
171
Wietse Schmidt
Amsterdam
47:38
46:48
172
Daniel Menco
Amsterdam
47:41
46:33
173
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:44
47:11
174
Piet van Stijn
Haarlem
47:44
46:50
175
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
47:53
176
Marcel Duim
Amsterdam
47:56
177
Luuk Poelen
Amsterdam
47:57
47:40
178
Hidemi Kurohara
Amstelveen
47:58
47:36
179
Remco Kruiswijk
Muiden
48:02
180
M. Muilwijk
Amsterdam
48:03
47:50
181
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:05
47:49
182
Eric Bloemendaal
Broek in Waterland
48:06
47:33
183
Frans van Houten
Amsterdam
48:09
184
Erik Brentjens
Amsterdam
48:11
47:57
185
Paul Bremmer
Amsterdam
48:16
48:04
186
Mikko Kansen
Amsterdam
48:17
47:11
187
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
48:18
48:05
188
Robert Eikelenboom
Rotterdam
48:20
47:55
189
Peter Boersma
Amsterdam
48:21
190
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:23
48:13
191
Chris Zegwaard
Meppel
48:23
48:01
192
Michael den Drijver
Amstelveen
48:26
47:07
193
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
48:27
48:08
194
Stefan Secherling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:30
48:16
195
Edwin v.d. Ven
Bloemendaal
48:32
47:44
196
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
48:34
197
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
48:35
48:18
198
Rien Raadschelders
Amstelveen
48:39
48:30
199
Chaggai Kon
Amsterdam
48:41
47:34
200
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
48:46
48:26
201
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
48:48
48:43
202
Jan Matthijs
Amsterdam
48:49
48:26
203
Martijn Smit
Edam
48:53
48:38
204
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
48:58
205
Theo Molenaar
Volendam
49:01
48:35
206
Ruud Bakker
Nieuw Vennep
49:02
48:55
207
Niels van Vliet
Zwaag
49:04
49:00
208
Poema van Proosdij
Utrecht
49:06
48:55
209
Moh Amrani
Diemen
49:07
48:11
210
Jean-Pierre van de Ven
Amsterdam
49:08
47:55
211
R. Geelen
Amsterdam
49:14
48:54
212
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
49:15
48:32
213
Jos van Losser
Amsterdam
49:23
49:01
214
Justin Stoke
Amsterdam
49:26
49:04
215
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
49:26
49:14
216
Marco Mense
Haarlem
49:26
48:38
217
Charles Vlug
Amsterdam
49:27
48:22
218
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
49:28
49:21
219
Nico van der Breggen
Amsterdam
49:32
49:01
220
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
49:32
49:01
221
Hendrik-Jan Lugtmeijer
Amsterdam
49:34
49:18
222
Remie van Oosterhout
Druten
49:39
48:52
223
Jasper Hoorweg
Utrecht
49:43
49:22
224
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
49:48
49:43
225
Jeroen van Vuuren
Amsterdam
49:53
48:52
226
Thom Fritschy
Amsterdam
49:55
48:57
227
Oscar van der Horst
Amstelveen
49:57
49:14
228
Richard Leurs
Badhoevedorp
49:58
48:45
229
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
50:00
49:29
230
Martijn Vlasveld
Amsterdam
50:05
49:50
231
Hans Baas
Amsterdam
50:05
49:53
232
Gershon Janssen
Amsterdam
50:10
49:40
233
Hans van Steijn
Hoofddorp
50:11
49:53
234
Eric Janssens
Aalsmeer
50:11
49:55
235
Lockta Berg
Amstelveen
50:14
50:04
236
Joen Luirink
Amstelveen
50:14
50:05
237
Declan Fennell
British School
50:16
238
Jaap Lelieveld
Alkmaar
50:17
50:15
239
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
50:22
49:21
240
Peter van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:23
49:24
241
Ahmed Ghazzal
Amsterdam
50:24
49:54
242
Jaap van der Kroft
Haarlem
50:30
49:54
243
Victor Jongepier
Amstelveen
50:32
50:27
244
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
50:32
49:48
245
Jasper Bos
Amsterdam
50:32
49:25
246
Kees van den Berg
Diemen
50:33
49:34
247
Edwin Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
50:33
49:54
248
Jan Zeilstra
Haarlem
50:34
50:13
249
Case Hooijschuur
Zaandam
50:36
49:53
250
Kalo Naastepad
Amsterdam
50:40
49:31
251
Reinier Kamphuis
Amsterdam
50:46
50:14
252
Maarten Poppe
Amsterdam
50:47
49:36
253
Mark Allum
London (GBR)
50:48
50:47
254
Brian Neville
Amsterdam
50:49
50:08
255
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
50:51
50:43
256
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
50:57
49:53
257
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
51:01
50:24
258
Jan Krol
Amsterdam
51:03
50:22
259
Breekveldt
Amsterdam
51:04
50:08
260
Frank Kalshoven
Amsterdam
51:05
51:01
261
Martijn Gravesteijn
Amstelveen
51:11
50:40
262
Mark van Bergen
Amsterdam
51:12
50:15
263
PP de Roos
Amsterdam
51:18
51:08
264
Coen Boendermaker
Amsterdam
51:19
51:10
265
Roland van der Geer
's-Gravenhage
51:24
51:10
266
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
51:31
51:09
267
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
51:32
268
Erik Gimbergh
Amsterdam
51:34
50:53
269
Alphons Ernestus
Amstelveen
51:35
50:41
270
Arthur Adams
Utrecht
51:35
271
Rames Sjambar
Rijswijk Zh
51:37
51:12
272
Ron Grootendorst
Lelystad
51:40
51:14
273
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
51:48
51:14
274
Jochem Visser
Amsterdam
51:49
51:20
275
Vincent Vollenbronck
Amsterdam
51:55
51:09
276
Pedro-A Kerstjens-Núñe
Alkmaar
52:06
51:25
277
Ronald Jansen
Oegstgeest
52:07
51:24
278
Edwin de Bruijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:08
51:04
279
Martin Klepper
Koog aan de Zaan
52:15
51:35
280
Rik Koenen
Helmond
52:16
51:48
281
Zisis Agorogiannis
Amsterdam
52:19
51:41
282
Jos Kreuzen
Diemen
52:22
51:30
283
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
52:27
51:32
284
Huib Willemsen
Rotterdam
52:31
51:24
285
Sander Claassen
Amsterdam
52:32
51:59
286
Marcel Hoek
Amsterdam
52:33
51:45
287
Bart-Jan Opten
Amsterdam
52:35
51:52
288
Leiwakabessy Ed
Krimpen aan de Lek
52:36
52:08
289
Michael Oppatja
Amsterdam
52:41
51:31
290
Mischa Otjes
Alkmaar
52:42
51:59
291
Alex Baltus
Almere
52:46
52:25
292
L.A.M. Kwakman
Monnickendam
52:53
293
Matthijs Spits
Heerhugowaard
52:55
51:40
294
Maarten Lossie
Amsterdam
52:55
52:09
295
Robert Emmerton
Amsterdam
53:02
52:42
296
Norbert Vis
Amsterdam
53:03
53:00
297
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
53:19
52:58
298
Theun Tanja
Berkhout
53:19
52:35
299
Erik de Kwaadsteniet
Voorschoten
53:22
52:32
300
Joris Wiemer
Amsterdam
53:24
52:18
301
Gerben Meijer
Delft
53:27
53:00
302
Jann Maatita
Amstelveen
53:27
52:48
303
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
53:30
304
Fabian Vrijburg
Amsterdam
53:34
53:20
305
Arian Doeser
Diemen
53:41
53:00
306
Harry van der Walle
Amsterdam
53:43
53:14
307
HM Pit
Amsterdam
53:48
52:33
308
Michel Lakerveld
Amstelveen
53:55
53:11
309
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
53:57
52:45
310
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
54:01
53:57
311
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
54:05
53:21
312
Paul van Rutten
Uithoorn
54:05
53:54
313
Raymond van Eck
Amsterdam
54:06
53:28
314
Terence Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
54:07
53:18
315
Marcel Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
54:08
53:35
316
Robert Cormack
Utrecht
54:09
53:44
317
Norbert van Schie
Zwanenburg
54:11
53:14
318
Michel Nooij
Hoofddorp
54:13
53:49
319
Arno de Wit
Haarlem
54:16
53:48
320
Christopher Körber
Amsterdam
54:18
53:51
321
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
54:23
54:15
322
Arno Neele
Amsterdam
54:26
53:39
323
Marc van Baardwijk
Tilburg
54:27
54:03
324
Jaap Joorse
Haarlem
54:32
53:54
325
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
54:33
54:24
326
Bob Walstra
Purmerend
54:34
54:00
327
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
54:42
54:03
328
Niklas Bohr
Oudesluis
54:46
53:53
329
Martijn Poepjes
Haarlem
54:49
54:24
330
Chris Turner
British School
54:54
331
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
54:57
332
David Hollanders
Amsterdam
55:02
53:47
333
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
55:03
54:29
334
Koos Hemmes
Amstelveen
55:07
54:10
335
Mischa Schweitzer
Amsterdam
55:09
54:14
336
Erik Minderhoud
Bloemendaal
55:12
55:03
337
Sander Belderink
Amsterdam
55:14
54:48
338
Maarten van Gorkum
Hoofddorp
55:15
54:30
339
Gert de Jong
Hoofddorp
55:19
54:01
340
Steven van Rappard
Amsterdam
55:20
54:58
341
Walter Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
55:21
54:45
342
Geert Mink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:37
54:26
343
Gerben Pul
Amsterdam
55:38
344
Ton Moolenaar
Amsterdam
55:39
55:06
345
Fons Groenen
Zaandam
55:42
55:01
346
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
55:42
54:38
347
Miklos Palko
Bussum
55:44
54:56
348
Rob Daalman
Hoofddorp
55:45
55:26
349
Eelco Smit
Amsterdam
55:52
55:13
350
Janne Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
55:54
55:04
351
André Wieringa
Huizen
55:59
55:00
352
Danny Yfs
Amsterdam
56:00
55:55
353
Rama Sweys
Voorburg
56:11
55:48
354
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
56:12
55:13
355
Sathis Oedit
Hoorn Nh
56:15
56:10
356
Marten Bakker
Amsterdam
56:28
55:28
357
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
56:33
56:01
358
Feddo van der Poel
Koog aan de Zaan
56:39
56:08
359
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
56:46
55:32
360
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
56:49
56:07
361
Peter Schimmel
Bussum
56:50
56:44
362
Wesley van den Berg
Amsterdam
56:50
56:13
363
Frank de Graaf
Amsterdam
56:54
364
Ka wing Tsang
Amsterdam
56:56
56:14
365
Harold Mac Gillavry
Utrecht
56:56
56:10
366
Andre van Roon
Amstelveen
57:01
56:41
367
Bart Jan Schrijver
Delft
57:02
56:37
368
Bert Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:02
56:31
369
Ray Henriquez
Amsterdam
57:15
56:09
370
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
57:18
56:13
371
Jan Vogel
Almere
57:23
57:10
372
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
57:24
56:36
373
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
57:25
56:57
374
Paul Hootsen
Rockanje
57:33
56:41
375
Rene Heijt
Amsterdam
57:47
56:53
376
Boudewijn Tiesinga
Amstelveen
57:50
56:53
377
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
57:52
57:41
378
Niels Stam
Amsterdam
57:56
57:14
379
Lodewijk Gimberg
Amsterdam
57:59
57:13
380
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
58:02
57:37
381
Ewald van Honschoten
Amstelveen
58:03
57:36
382
Ted Swanink
Almere
58:10
57:31
383
Peter Krams
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:16
57:28
384
Hans Fischer
Haarlem
58:18
57:23
385
Diter Fransoo
Amsterdam
58:34
57:23
386
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
58:42
58:12
387
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
58:58
58:52
388
H. Mantel
Amsterdam
59:12
58:25
389
Dean Whittingham
Amsterdam
59:18
58:36
390
AR de Munk
Diemen
59:23
58:29
391
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
59:33
59:03
392
WaiHo Lai
Amstelveen
59:34
59:03
393
Jan Krams
Purmerend
59:36
58:52
394
Leo Kiep
Hoofddorp
59:44
59:06
395
David Smart
Amsterdam
59:48
58:49
396
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
59:48
59:07
397
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
59:50
58:46
398
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
1:00:08
59:22
399
Peter Levenkamp
Amsterdam
1:00:16
59:40
400
Frank Weimar
Best
1:00:21
59:38
401
Herman Hendriks
Kaatsheuvel
1:00:22
59:58
402
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
1:00:22
59:11
403
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
1:00:31
1:00:05
404
Rik Pronk
Amsterdam
1:00:33
1:00:03
405
Ruben Clerc
Wilnis
1:00:33
59:47
406
Michel Clerc
Wilnis
1:00:39
59:47
407
MennO Boot
Diemen
1:00:40
1:00:01
408
Ruud van den Brink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:51
1:00:20
409
Albert Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:00:51
59:43
410
Thom Pronk
Haarlem
1:00:51
1:00:21
411
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:00:53
59:54
412
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
1:00:57
1:00:22
413
Leo Sluis
Amsterdam
1:01:02
59:51
414
Ruud Waals
Hillegom
1:01:02
1:00:11
415
Hans Grit
Amsterdam
1:01:03
1:00:17
416
Arie Stoffer
Almere
1:01:03
1:00:50
417
Peter van Overbeek
Maarssen
1:01:12
1:00:38
418
Rinus de Louw
Haarlem
1:01:31
1:00:26
419
Martin Klepper
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:43
51:35
420
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:01:52
1:00:39
421
Fintan Straughan
Baambrugge
1:01:58
1:01:35
422
Lloyd Bleeksma
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:32
1:02:21
423
Hai Lam
Utrecht
1:02:39
1:02:31
424
Dick de Jongh
Bussum
1:03:13
1:02:41
425
Peter Hootsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:32
1:02:32
426
Bas Coelingh
Alkmaar
1:03:37
1:02:29
427
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
1:03:37
1:02:28
428
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:02:29
429
Hans Dornseiffen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:46
1:03:08
430
Rutger Esajas
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1:02:49
431
Edmundo Luitjes
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1:02:48
432
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:04:54
1:04:20
433
Egbert Arp
Amsterdam
1:05:09
1:04:31
434
Peter Valent
Wormer
1:05:19
1:04:49
435
Rolf Mueller-Gruenow
Amsterdam
1:05:29
1:05:02
436
Bjorn te Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
1:05:54
1:04:45
437
Clinton Fa-Si-Oen
Nes aan de Amstel
1:05:59
1:05:42
438
Rob de Groote
Rijsenhout
1:06:17
1:05:14
439
Leo Steeman
Almere
1:06:50
1:05:58
440
Ron Pos
Heiloo
1:06:55
1:05:48
441
Taco de Vries
Amsterdam
1:06:56
1:06:08
442
Raoul Mulier
Almere
1:07:09
1:06:02
443
Peter Neele
Stavenisse
1:10:03
1:09:07
444
David Kramer
Amsterdam
1:12:28
1:11:36
445
Winston Chu
Amsterdam
1:13:05
1:11:51
446
Th. van Kalkes
Amsterdam
1:14:11
1:12:40
447
Wim Hoekstra
Enkhuizen
1:24:46
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Schaffer
Aalsmeer
42:04
42:03
2
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
44:09
43:48
3
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
44:36
44:29
4
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
45:21
45:15
5
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
46:20
46:03
6
Sofie de Schutter
Amsterdam
47:02
46:48
7
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
47:17
47:00
8
Helene van Gorsel
Amsterdam
47:20
47:14
9
Jacintha Ellers
Amstelveen
47:24
47:10
10
Jolien Visser
Amsterdam
48:25
48:19
11
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
48:26
48:17
12
Franziska Hammeran
Arnhem
48:26
47:42
13
Laura van Manen
Amsterdam
48:50
48:36
14
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
48:57
48:52
15
Silvia Cevat
Amsterdam
49:22
16
Stephanie Veltkamp
Amsterdam
49:26
48:47
17
Carolina Sardella
Amsterdam
49:28
48:39
18
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
49:28
49:21
19
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
49:33
49:15
20
Marjolein Baghuis
Amstelveen
49:34
49:19
21
Laura Meyer
Amsterdam
49:36
49:06
22
Irene Hegger
Amsterdam
49:37
49:26
23
Joukje van Rijswijk
Utrecht
49:39
48:34
24
Remke Bouwman
Amsterdam
49:42
49:11
25
Caroline Henneman
Amsterdam
49:48
49:26
26
Olga van Olffen-Duijn
Broek in Waterland
49:53
49:41
27
Claartje van Drumpt
Amsterdam
49:56
49:42
28
Susanne Fels
Amsterdam
49:56
49:33
29
Annemieke van Doorn
Amsterdam
49:57
49:13
30
Laura Rosendahl Huber
Amsterdam
50:09
31
Elly Sweers
Hoofddorp
50:11
49:55
32
Danielle de Wildt
Amsterdam
50:17
49:56
33
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
50:21
50:00
34
Mara van Sluis
Amsterdam
50:28
49:40
35
Gisèle Gerhardus
Amsterdam
50:35
49:59
36
Mariet Peeters
Amsterdam
50:39
50:14
37
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
50:41
50:26
38
Hester Vons
Utrecht
50:55
50:46
39
Floor Verkoulen
Amsterdam
51:05
40
Dzung Vu
Amsterdam
51:09
41
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
51:20
50:34
42
Petra van Koesveld
Hoofddorp
51:25
50:23
43
SHJM Warmerdam
Amstelveen
51:33
50:37
44
Femke Schuurman
De Kwakel
51:34
50:40
45
Monica Kwakkelstein
Amsterdam
51:38
46
Saskia de Been
Voorschoten
51:40
50:50
47
Sanneke Franken
Amsterdam
51:46
50:54
48
Paula Wesselink
Amsterdam
52:01
51:41
49
Tania Smith
Amsterdam
52:03
51:20
50
Sharifa Dia
Amsterdam
52:05
51:50
51
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
52:13
51:11
52
Charlotte Meyer
Amsterdam
52:30
51:53
53
Marie Hogenorst
Amsterdam
52:35
52:24
54
Karin Koopman
Amsterdam
52:38
52:34
55
Rina de Blieck
Uithoorn
52:40
52:28
56
Tessa den Otter
Amsterdam
52:49
52:12
57
Bianca Nanlohy-Landsaa
Almere
52:54
52:24
58
Valerie Rios
Amsterdam
53:01
52:50
59
Ilana Mendels
Amsterdam
53:01
52:28
60
Pranja van Lieshout
Amsterdam
53:03
52:49
61
Saskia Kamman
Amsterdam
53:15
52:59
62
Joëlle Goudsmit
Hoofddorp
53:29
53:11
63
Vera Baltus
Almere
53:35
53:17
64
Shirley van Ek
Amsterdam
53:35
65
Silvia van Zijl
Hoorn
53:37
52:43
66
Riëtte Koehorst
Amsterdam
53:41
52:39
67
Sarah Driesprong
Amsterdam
53:45
52:36
68
Annelies Pijper
Zwolle
53:49
53:38
69
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
53:52
53:41
70
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
53:58
52:56
71
Lineke Dogger
Hoofddorp
54:06
53:28
72
Marije Frijlink
Amsterdam
54:09
53:56
73
Lena Kurzen
Amsterdam
54:12
53:53
74
Judith Manshanden
Amsterdam
54:17
53:55
75
Angelique Bos
Amsterdam
54:19
54:15
76
Natasja Jelsma
Amsterdam
54:20
53:47
77
Josje Altenburg
Amsterdam
54:23
53:45
78
Janny Stoke-van Boheem
Heemstede
54:27
54:05
79
Yael Kon
Amsterdam
54:35
53:27
80
Svenja Birkenhake
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:42
53:53
81
Margit Arts
Bunnik
54:51
82
Léonie Bos
Amsterdam
54:54
54:45
83
Judith van Tetering
Amsterdam
54:58
54:26
84
Karin van Emmerik
Naarden
54:59
54:53
85
Janneke Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
55:03
54:06
86
Rachel Goldingham
Amsterdam
55:15
54:57
87
Bianca van Es
Amsterdam
55:20
55:10
88
Barbara Brouwer
Aerdenhout
55:21
54:39
89
Wendy Pragt
Amsterdam
55:21
55:07
90
Melanie Rieback
Amsterdam
55:24
54:36
91
Ofrit Kater-Guggenheim
Amstelveen
55:26
54:50
92
Charlotte Beijst
Amsterdam
55:29
54:42
93
Jeannette Wiers
Santpoort-Zuid
55:39
55:33
94
Sabine Groenen
Utrecht
55:39
55:01
95
Agnes Bax
Hoofddorp
55:44
55:20
96
Kerstin Burgers
Amsterdam
55:57
55:09
97
Els Vollmuller
Amsterdam
56:05
55:15
98
Athena El-Wanni
Amstelveen
56:08
55:40
99
Jozefien Krepel
Oosterland
56:10
55:57
100
Maaike Blokker
Grootebroek
56:14
55:05
101
Conny Melio
Amsterdam
56:16
55:19
102
Evelien Cossé
Amsterdam
56:21
55:48
103
Marianne Wagenaar
Purmerend
56:21
55:16
104
Karin Schrage
's-Gravenhage
56:23
55:43
105
Josien Jacobs
Utrecht
56:23
55:28
106
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
56:35
56:11
107
Wendy Klaasse
Amsterdam
56:41
56:11
108
Michelle Koning
Amsterdam
56:44
56:01
109
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
57:04
56:25
110
Frederique Schreuder
Amsterdam
57:06
56:57
111
Marleen van de Pol
Amsterdam
57:12
56:54
112
Mariette Steevens
Amsterdam
57:15
113
Ina Witte
Zaltbommel
57:17
57:08
114
Daisy van der Put
Zoetermeer
57:26
57:14
115
Corrie Fictoor
Haarlem
57:30
56:57
116
Marije Meeuwes
Amsterdam
57:32
56:30
117
Marieke Jonker
Amsterdam
57:34
57:21
118
Anna Frattaruolo
Amsterdam
57:41
57:14
119
Vivian Kiep
Amsterdam
57:47
57:02
120
Margot Dijker
Amsterdam
57:47
57:34
121
Suzan Oudejans
Amsterdam
58:03
57:29
122
Jacqueline Witschge
Amsterdam
58:10
56:59
123
Ellen Slootweg
Vijfhuizen
58:11
57:28
124
Suzanne van de Weijer
Amsterdam
58:18
57:09
125
Marieke van de Weijer
Amsterdam
58:25
57:09
126
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
58:28
58:19
127
Desiré Roelvink
Amsterdam
58:28
58:14
128
Marloes de Laat
Amsterdam
58:30
57:29
129
Leslie Sturm
Amsterdam
58:34
57:29
130
Danielle Counotte
Utrecht
58:35
57:50
131
Danielle Raalte
Amsterdam
58:40
57:53
132
Claudia Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
58:42
58:11
133
Phebe Rasch
Haarlem
58:48
58:14
134
Eva Maas
Amsterdam
58:50
57:49
135
Angela Wolbink
Amsterdam
58:58
58:36
136
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
58:59
58:53
137
Stine van Wechem
Amsterdam
59:05
58:25
138
Ccm Stuijt
Amsterdam
59:09
58:47
139
Ana M Ferreira da Silv
Rotterdam
59:14
58:33
140
Stephanie Noordstrand
Amsterdam
59:16
58:35
141
Sylvia Colijn
Gorinchem
59:16
58:43
142
Marijke de Moel
Amsterdam
59:17
58:42
143
Carla Roos
Amsterdam
59:24
58:32
144
Hiske Brunklaus
Zuidoostbeemster
59:27
58:19
145
Anja Kolk
Amsterdam
59:29
59:23
146
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
59:31
58:46
147
Arma Wondergem
Haarlem
59:35
58:39
148
Marja Berensen
Purmerend
59:43
59:02
149
Laura Heijmann
Diemen
59:46
59:03
150
Angelique Overmars
Purmerend
59:48
58:46
151
Nadine Coumou
Amsterdam
59:49
152
Jesse van Mourik
Amsterdam
59:54
59:17
153
Ester Toffoletto
Amsterdam
1:00:01
59:21
154
Nathalie de Vries
Amsterdam
1:00:03
59:26
155
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:30
156
Jennifer Hensen
Amsterdam
1:00:07
59:55
157
Jenny Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:09
59:20
158
Tessa Dijkman
Zaandam
1:00:11
59:20
159
Annemarie Wijffels
Amsterdam
1:00:14
59:59
160
Simona Farcas
Amsterdam
1:00:15
59:50
161
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:17
1:00:06
162
Bwee Tien Poll-The
Amsterdam
1:00:20
59:59
163
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:00:21
59:41
164
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:00:25
165
Annemarieke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:00:31
59:12
166
Dorien Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:00:32
59:52
167
Femke Pijnenburg
Utrecht
1:00:50
1:00:10
168
Maud Schön
Amsterdam
1:00:53
1:00:47
169
Judith Boerema
Amsterdam
1:00:54
1:00:25
170
Marijs van Hoek
Utrecht
1:00:55
59:50
171
Madelon Derksen
Haarlem
1:00:56
1:00:21
172
Roos Blom
Haarlem
1:00:58
1:00:04
173
Madeleine van Cann
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:07
174
Lydia Huyssen
Utrecht
1:01:04
1:00:02
175
Jeannette Haringman
Vleuten
1:01:08
1:00:45
176
Rowena van den Aakster
Alkmaar
1:01:09
1:00:50
177
Carlijn Coljee
Breukelen Ut
1:01:09
1:00:26
178
Anita Coljee
Baambrugge
1:01:12
1:00:27
179
Sabina Busch
Maarssen
1:01:23
1:00:38
180
Mirjam E Lobbes
Amsterdam
1:01:27
1:00:29
181
Ruchama Imana Bwefar
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1:01:20
182
Petra Bloem
Amstelveen
1:01:34
1:01:11
183
Kristel Dalmeijer
Amsterdam
1:01:41
1:00:37
184
Sylvia Spierenburg
Amstelveen
1:01:46
1:01:18
185
Carla Kolle
Hoofddorp
1:01:57
1:00:52
186
Andrea Straughan
Baambrugge
1:01:57
1:01:34
187
Anke op de Woerd
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:00:56
188
Wendy Scholtens
Uithoorn
1:02:17
189
Dimphy Rutten
Leiderdorp
1:02:19
1:01:03
190
Bianca vd Goes
Amsterdam
1:02:27
1:01:19
191
Ilse Knijn
Muiderberg
1:02:27
1:02:21
192
Cynthia Ehlers
Mijdrecht
1:02:33
1:02:30
193
Deborah van den Berg
Amstelveen
1:02:33
1:01:48
194
Aletta de Haas
Amstelveen
1:02:37
1:01:48
195
Mirjam Duin
Assendelft
1:02:38
1:02:34
196
Linda Hootsen-Noordzij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:41
1:01:40
197
Agnes Vlietstra
Almere
1:02:41
1:02:33
198
Renate Vlietstra
Almere
1:02:46
1:02:33
199
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:02:48
1:01:43
200
Gerry Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1:02:39
201
Karina Tiekstra
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1:01:59
202
Liesbeth Beukeboom
Oudekerk aan de Amst
1:02:59
1:01:59
203
Lisette de Groot
Oudekerk aan de Amst
1:03:00
1:01:59
204
Anja Henry
Oudekerk aan de Amst
1:03:00
1:01:59
205
Karen Bakker
Vleuten
1:03:10
1:02:41
206
Ellen van de Stadt
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:10
1:02:30
207
Gaby Buijs
Amsterdam
1:03:11
1:02:59
208
Anna-Maria du Toit
Amsterdam
1:03:12
1:02:58
209
Mariela de Jongh
Bussum
1:03:14
1:02:43
210
Susan Irvine
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1:02:18
211
Ingrid Roos
Diemen
1:03:19
1:02:28
212
Patricia Verheul
Nieuw Vennep
1:03:32
1:02:19
213
Tineke van Arkel-Agasi
Purmerend
1:03:35
1:03:13
214
Merel Rijser
Amsterdam
1:03:37
1:02:32
215
Mariken Rijser
Amsterdam
1:03:37
1:02:32
216
Jose Slootweg
Hoorn Nh
1:03:45
1:02:47
217
Charlotte Udo
Amstelveen
1:03:50
1:03:14
218
Annelinda Koldewe
Amsterdam
1:03:56
1:02:46
219
Nadia Harize
Amsterdam
1:04:20
1:02:57
220
Carla Beertsen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:20
1:03:25
221
Nedzjla Tran
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:03:30
222
Vita Cosse
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:04:09
223
Kathy Blom
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:04:09
224
Fleur Cossé
Amsterdam
1:04:44
1:04:09
225
Marieke Panman
Groningen
1:05:04
1:03:44
226
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
1:05:20
1:04:29
227
Stacey Oosterhof
Amstelveen
1:05:28
1:04:17
228
Mariëlla Roosenburg
Vleuten
1:05:32
1:04:35
229
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:05:36
1:04:36
230
Anja Smits
Stavenisse
1:05:38
1:04:53
231
Ingrid Rol
Amsterdam
1:05:39
1:04:46
232
Deborah Wietzes
Amsterdam
1:05:40
1:04:46
233
Patty Timmerman
Medemblik
1:05:40
1:04:33
234
Elly Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:05:42
1:04:33
235
Esther Poortvliet
Amsterdam
1:05:43
1:04:41
236
Wieneke Michels
Amsterdam
1:05:51
1:04:53
237
Natasja Koenes
Heemstede
1:06:08
1:05:42
238
Inge de Groote
Aalsmeer
1:06:08
1:05:13
239
Simone Bijlo
Amsterdam
1:06:26
1:05:41
240
Caroline Oonk
Amstelveen
1:06:26
1:05:31
241
Anita Oonk
Amstelveen
1:06:40
1:05:31
242
Lia Mulder
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:46
1:06:00
243
Femke Pos
Alkmaar
1:06:49
1:05:44
244
Irma Borst
Amsterdam
1:06:49
1:06:35
245
Dolinda van Wees
Amsterdam
1:07:08
1:06:46
246
Linde Faber
Hoorn
1:07:08
1:06:18
247
Monique van der Wel
Amsterdam
1:07:12
1:06:19
248
Mirjam Honsdrecht
Amstelveen
1:07:19
1:06:36
249
Suzanne van der Reis
Diemen
1:07:19
1:07:13
250
Olga Knijn
Almere
1:07:34
1:07:13
251
Wendy Donker
Amsterdam
1:07:45
1:06:43
252
Bernice Eysbroek
Amsterdam
1:07:49
1:07:39
253
Anke van Looveren
Amsterdam
1:08:10
1:07:12
254
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:08:46
1:07:14
255
Franka Heijs
Amsterdam
1:08:58
1:07:54
256
Sandra van der Veldt
Koog aan de Zaan
1:09:12
1:08:17
257
Nana Kooman
Raalte
1:09:12
1:09:10
258
Marjanne Agasi
Purmerend
1:09:16
1:08:53
259
Charlotte van Wagensve
Amsterdam
1:09:19
1:08:34
260
Marieke Nijsen
Amsterdam
1:09:40
1:08:28
261
Lidy Groen
Diemen
1:09:51
1:08:48
262
Aike Cattie
Amsterdam
1:12:22
1:09:12
263
Janneke Veenstra
Amsterdam
1:12:22
1:11:36
264
Suzanne Eenkhoorn
Amsterdam
1:13:44
1:11:56
265
Jose Valent
Wormer
1:13:44
1:13:24
266
Petra van Veeren
Hilversum
1:15:41
1:13:12
267
Jorien Mosman
Hoofddorp
1:15:41
1:14:41
268
Vera Bakker
Weesp
1:16:01
1:15:22
269
Joelle Hogenberg
Weesp
1:17:23
1:15:42
270
Joyce Louwrier
Wormerveer
1:25:12
1:16:22
271
Josta Hoekstra Bolhuis
Amsterdam
1:25:12
1:24:46
BEDR, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
(N ten Bosch)
Stadgenoot
35:54
35:53
2
Rene de Lange
ConQuaestor
36:20
36:17
3
Hans Nijman
transavia.com
36:26
36:23
4
Mohamed Mohammadi
Stadgenoot
37:16
37:15
5
Robin Schonenberg
Universiteitsbibliot
37:19
37:17
6
Hans van Zwienen
ConQuaestor
39:41
39:33
7
Mischa Wesdorp
ConQuaestor
40:29
40:24
8
Steffan van Slooten
KWPS
40:31
40:24
9
Naveen Radhakishun
Universiteitsbibliot
40:41
40:39
10
M IJskes
Strackee
40:47
40:47
11
Erik Vollebregt
Greenberg Traurig
41:02
40:52
12
Ronald van den Berg
College voor Zorgver
41:07
40:59
13
Helmus de Kruijff
Stadgenoot
41:17
41:03
14
Ton Krol
Boontje Advocaten Ar
41:20
41:01
15
Wouter HEs
KWPS
41:20
41:03
16
Koen Warmink
ConQuaestor
41:29
41:23
17
Menno Kuiperij
Schiphol Group
41:36
41:17
18
Dave Visser
Universiteitsbibliot
41:46
41:37
19
Dennis Hakker
Boontje Advocaten Ar
42:00
41:56
20
Jouke Kramer
Universiteitsbibliot
42:06
42:02
21
Michel Siemons
Universiteitsbibliot
42:20
42:17
22
Robert Derksen
ConQuaestor
42:35
42:29
23
Martin Goedhart
Schiphol Group
42:39
42:27
24
Ronald Kooistra
College voor Zorgver
42:43
42:34
25
Marten Korthals
Boontje Advocaten Ar
42:43
42:25
26
Etienne Slagman
transavia.com
42:49
42:39
27
Stefan Fritschy
KWPS
42:58
42:52
28
Jan Kuijkhoven
KWPS
43:02
42:56
29
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
UNICEF amsterdam
43:02
42:55
30
Jan Gerrand
KWPS
43:10
43:03
31
Vincent de Graaff
Schiphol Group
43:31
43:16
32
Neill Andre de la Port
Greenberg Traurig
43:50
43:41
33
Rene Schoen
ConQuaestor
43:53
43:47
34
Simon van Arkel
Stadgenoot
43:54
43:46
35
Mick van Gijlswijk
Elsevier BV
44:05
43:54
36
Daan van Vroonhoven
Schiphol Group
44:06
43:52
37
Quint Ramerman
Mexx Europe BV
44:09
44:00
38
Marc Kruizinga
ConQuaestor
44:10
44:03
39
C Roseval
Strackee
44:16
44:07
40
Samuel Smits
Lovells LLP
44:22
43:59
41
Wouter Tulfer
Schiphol Group
44:24
44:05
42
Lars Veul
KWPS
44:24
44:20
43
Haasje Verdonk
KWPS
44:42
44:37
44
Gijs Padt
Lovells LLP
44:44
44:21
45
Pierre van Kooten
Boontje Advocaten Ar
44:46
44:28
46
Lotte Harbers
Schiphol Group
44:54
44:41
47
Hans van Grootel
Schiphol Group
44:59
44:40
48
Frits Eggink
KWPS
45:23
45:18
49
Mervyn Bregonje
Elsevier BV
45:28
45:00
50
Gerben Roffel
Lovells LLP
45:48
45:24
51
Joost Korse
Strackee
45:53
45:32
52
Anne Marie van Rooij
College voor Zorgver
46:19
46:11
53
Marcel Hofland
College voor Zorgver
46:19
46:10
54
M Dekker
Strackee
46:23
45:53
55
Cosmo Schuurmans
ConQuaestor
47:03
46:33
56
Yasushi Adachi
Elsevier BV
47:09
46:43
57
David Gans
KWPS
47:15
46:36
58
Mart de Graaf
ConQuaestor
47:16
46:49
59
Perry Hoedjes
Stadgenoot
47:25
47:03
60
Guy van der Meulen
College voor Zorgver
47:32
47:05
61
Willem Hoek
Mexx Europe BV
47:33
47:11
62
Norbert Schmidt
Schiphol Group
47:39
47:30
63
Leo van der Velden
Stadgenoot
47:40
47:26
64
Graham Brumfield
Elsevier BV
47:41
47:22
65
Jonas van Stekelenburg
Schiphol Group
47:43
47:29
66
W Blokdijk
Strackee
47:46
47:17
67
Luuk van der Heiden
College voor Zorgver
47:50
47:08
68
Yusupha Keita
Starbucks EMEA
47:55
47:23
69
Jack Visser
Elsevier BV
47:56
47:36
70
Angelique van der Ven
Schiphol Group
48:01
47:47
71
Rob Oly
Stadgenoot
48:05
47:49
72
Peter Posthumus
Schiphol Group
48:06
47:47
73
Mart Kamermans
ConQuaestor
48:11
47:43
74
Martijn Kamermans
ConQuaestor
48:14
48:08
75
Sander Meijer
Starbucks EMEA
48:30
47:57
76
Marcellus van den Berg
Starbucks EMEA
48:38
48:02
77
Wim Bloem
Stadgenoot
49:06
48:51
78
Evert Schoenmaker
Lexence N.V.
49:14
49:02
79
Ben Heldoorn
Starbucks EMEA
49:15
48:34
80
Rob Huijsman
transavia.com
49:24
49:13
81
Bas Wilke
Eversheds Faasen
49:25
48:46
82
Lars Wouters
Schiphol Group
49:27
49:16
83
Jan-Willem Raadgever
Lexence N.V.
49:33
49:33
84
Cees Goslinga
Boontje Advocaten Ar
49:38
49:22
85
Peter Faassen
Schiphol Group
49:38
49:27
86
Bart
VUMC
49:54
49:11
87
Phil Mott
VUMC
49:57
49:15
88
Ernst Marschall
Stadgenoot
50:02
49:44
89
Flip Poort
Schiphol Group
50:02
49:43
90
Alf Span
KWPS
50:14
49:45
91
Sander Karsten
KWPS
50:14
50:07
92
Esther van Geffen
Mexx Europe BV
50:22
50:09
93
Joline Lind
VUMC
50:32
49:50
94
Menno Moos
Mobilis Fysiotherapi
50:33
50:00
95
Ellen van der Drift
transavia.com
50:33
50:19
96
Bianca Maas
Mexx Europe BV
50:34
50:22
97
H Kuller
Strackee
50:37
50:08
98
Henk van Dijk
Schiphol Group
50:45
50:33
99
Joost Hamers
Mexx Europe BV
50:49
50:16
100
Simone Hofman
ConQuaestor
50:52
50:20
101
John den Dunnen
KWPS
50:55
50:18
102
Christiaan de Jong
Lovells LLP
50:57
50:32
103
Jeroen Wiercx
Lovells LLP
50:57
50:32
104
Mark Lumsden
Elsevier BV
51:01
50:21
105
Dennis van Veen
Schiphol Group
51:13
50:59
106
Pepijn Logtenberg
ConQuaestor
51:18
50:52
107
Hans Groot
Elsevier BV
51:19
50:35
108
Natasha Nadj
Starbucks EMEA
51:19
50:44
109
Barry Spaargaren
Schiphol Group
51:25
51:09
110
Amy de Broeder
Mexx Europe BV
51:26
50:53
111
(DTA Geraedts)
Mobilis Fysiotherapi
51:35
51:01
112
Rose Goslinga
Boontje Advocaten Ar
51:35
51:18
113
Ruud Zandvliet
UNICEF amsterdam
51:37
51:30
114
Tim Beijlsmit
KWPS
51:37
51:09
115
Marieke Meijer
Mexx Europe BV
51:39
51:07
116
Patrick Tabak
Mobilis Fysiotherapi
51:40
51:07
117
Machiel Limburg
Universiteitsbibliot
51:56
51:42
118
Diederik van Rijn
ConQuaestor
52:01
51:35
119
Mireille van Langen
Mexx Europe BV
52:02
51:39
120
Edwin Verhoef
Stadgenoot
52:07
51:50
121
Bart Odink
UNICEF amsterdam
52:08
52:03
122
Ruud Baltes
ConQuaestor
52:09
52:02
123
Lucia Stanclova
Elsevier BV
52:13
51:43
124
Andy Deelen
Elsevier BV
52:14
51:48
125
John Zwiers
Mexx Europe BV
52:17
52:05
126
Erik Hof
ConQuaestor
52:25
51:59
127
Marc van Rijswijk
Lexence N.V.
52:28
52:16
128
Erik-Jan Wijninga
Elsevier BV
52:29
52:18
129
Andre Waque
transavia.com
52:35
52:23
130
Iris van Dam
KWPS
52:45
52:33
131
David Crabtree
Starbucks EMEA
52:52
52:16
132
Chantal Langedijk
Stadgenoot
53:01
52:47
133
Nico ten Bosch
Stadgenoot
53:01
52:47
134
Wouter Bak
Schiphol Group
53:02
52:41
135
Jackelyn Brown
KWPS
53:08
52:37
136
Niels Romein
KWPS
53:09
52:57
137
Marjon Vermeulen
Mexx Europe BV
53:15
53:06
138
Erin Kappelhof
Starbucks EMEA
53:23
52:51
139
Kai Grunewald
KDBO
53:23
52:55
140
Liz vd Poel
Elsevier BV
53:24
53:04
141
Guido Henneke
Stadgenoot
53:51
53:29
142
Sanne Vuursteen
transavia.com
53:55
53:42
143
Geke Faber
transavia.com
53:57
53:44
144
Petra Hoek-van Duivenb
Mexx Europe BV
54:00
53:37
145
Erik Phernambucq
VUMC
54:06
53:26
146
Herman Groot-Beumer
Boontje Advocaten Ar
54:07
53:48
147
Bas van Tongeren
ConQuaestor
54:22
53:53
148
Leon Koolen
ConQuaestor
54:22
53:52
149
Harry de Gier
Mexx Europe BV
54:22
54:05
150
Pieter van der Harst
KDBO
54:42
54:15
151
Juan Pablo Biermayr
Starbucks EMEA
54:44
54:18
152
Tirtsa Senf
Mexx Europe BV
54:46
54:31
153
Henk Dijk
Schiphol Group
54:50
54:29
154
Natasja Winter
KWPS
55:05
54:25
155
Jaime van Gorp
Schiphol Group
55:10
54:55
156
Gert Mul
Stadgenoot
55:16
54:52
157
Rembert Kappelhof
Starbucks EMEA
55:37
55:03
158
Joost Broekhuis
Lovells LLP
55:48
55:24
159
Arian Buurman
KDBO
55:49
55:21
160
Karin Luis
Mexx Europe BV
55:50
55:38
161
Henk van Herk
Universiteitsbibliot
56:01
55:48
162
Arda Gillissen
Stadgenoot
56:05
55:49
163
Jeroen Wolff
Stadgenoot
56:17
55:57
164
Maaike Ritzema
ConQuaestor
56:20
55:48
165
Marjolijn van Brandwij
Mexx Europe BV
56:21
55:46
166
Wim Mul
Schiphol Group
56:26
56:06
167
Prasad Menon
Mexx Europe BV
56:39
56:27
168
Jos Nijhuis
Schiphol Group
56:52
56:32
169
Anita Dijkstra
Mexx Europe BV
57:01
56:26
170
Willem van Veen
Stadgenoot
57:06
56:50
171
M. Mul
Stadgenoot
57:06
56:42
172
Rob van Daalen
Elsevier BV
57:08
56:42
173
Jan Huijgens
Starbucks EMEA
57:08
56:38
174
Tim Obdam
Mexx Europe BV
57:16
57:01
175
Cherry Giorio
Starbucks EMEA
57:25
56:48
176
Pepijn Mutsaerts
Lovells LLP
57:34
56:58
177
Jori Kreule
Lovells LLP
57:41
57:18
178
Pieter-Bas Braam
Schiphol Group
57:54
57:36
179
Wim Ernst
Schiphol Group
58:03
57:53
180
Charlotte Ettaieb
UNICEF amsterdam
58:13
58:06
181
Maxim Popal
UNICEF amsterdam
58:14
58:06
182
Astrid Schumacher
Starbucks EMEA
58:16
57:38
183
Lonneke Timmermans
Lexence N.V.
58:20
57:55
184
(MAG van den Berg)
Starbucks EMEA
58:23
57:45
185
Timo Jansen
Eversheds Faasen
58:25
57:47
186
Merel Bezemer
Eversheds Faasen
58:26
57:47
187
Charlotte Fenner
Starbucks EMEA
58:37
58:02
188
Marc van Dijk
Lovells LLP
58:51
58:15
189
Stefan Bouman
Eversheds Faasen
58:56
58:17
190
Hans Peter Bos
Elsevier BV
58:57
58:29
191
Anja Welmer
Stadgenoot
59:26
59:03
192
Dick Versteeg
Greenberg Traurig
59:37
59:37
193
Tamara van Duivenbode
KWPS
59:45
59:06
194
Dina Pronk
Mexx Europe BV
1:00:01
59:38
195
Dennis Roussos
KWPS
1:00:02
59:35
196
Barbara Meuwissen
Eversheds Faasen
1:00:10
59:30
197
Mascha Botter
Lexence N.V.
1:00:36
1:00:13
198
(MAG van den Berg)
Starbucks EMEA
1:00:39
1:00:04
199
Auke Vermeulen
Stadgenoot
1:01:36
1:01:15
200
Leo Knoester
Schiphol Group
1:02:18
1:02:01
201
Carien Bartels
KDBO
1:02:59
1:02:32
202
(M D de Bruin )
KDBO
1:02:59
1:02:31
203
Lous Handoko
VUMC
1:02:59
1:02:18
204
Frances de Man
VUMC
1:03:00
1:02:19
205
Roos Schellens
transavia.com
1:03:03
1:02:47
206
Steve Watson
Elsevier BV
1:03:47
1:03:26
207
Sandra de Gelder
Elsevier BV
1:03:47
1:03:26
208
Andrea Pack
Starbucks EMEA
1:04:09
1:03:19
209
Philippine Petit
Starbucks EMEA
1:04:18
1:03:41
210
Fleur Schutte
Mexx Europe BV
1:04:26
1:03:52
211
Danielle Pennock
Mexx Europe BV
1:04:26
1:03:52
212
Lola Awelewa
Elsevier BV
1:04:40
1:04:14
213
(N Andringa)
Mexx Europe BV
1:04:44
1:04:29
214
TATA Consultancy Ser
1:05:05
1:05:05
215
Caroline Sytsma
Stadgenoot
1:05:06
1:04:44
216
Marieke Poulie
Lovells LLP
1:05:49
1:05:26
217
Karen Jelsma
Lovells LLP
1:05:49
1:05:27
218
Laura Kresich
Starbucks EMEA
1:06:17
1:05:46
219
Nathalie Dhuyvetter
Starbucks EMEA
1:06:19
1:05:47
220
Kim de Munnik
Schiphol Group
1:06:25
1:06:07
221
Nicky Andringa
Mexx Europe BV
1:06:48
1:06:13
222
Mireille van Starrenbu
Mexx Europe BV
1:07:15
1:06:43
223
TATA Consultancy Ser
1:12:41
1:12:41
224
TATA Consultancy Ser
1:15:55
1:15:55
225
Anja Van Leuven
Elsevier BV
1:17:14
1:16:43
226
Haike Spek
KDBO
1:18:35
1:18:07
227
Maartje van Ours
Mexx Europe BV
1:22:48
1:22:33
228
TATA Consultancy Ser
1:27:30
1:27:30
229
TATA Consultancy Ser
1:30:30
1:30:30
230
TATA Consultancy Ser
1:30:30
1:30:30
www.uitslagen.nl
06-12-2009 00:00