Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 5 december 2009

D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:32:51
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:34:15
3
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
1:39:27
4
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
1:56:00
5
Esther Berens
Weiteveen
2:05:15
D35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:27:46
2
Jantsje Lageveen
Ureterp
1:39:56
3
Ilona Krikke
Scherpenzeel
1:40:30
4
Cora Straatman
Meppel
1:42:54
5
Herma Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
1:43:33
6
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
1:44:08
7
Toos de Vries
Steggerda
1:47:23
8
Geke Hofstra
Nijeveen
1:50:25
9
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:51:49
10
Annemieke Harmens
Meppel
1:52:47
11
Jantine Hofstra
Scherpenzeel
1:54:15
12
Anneke Mooy
Nijeveen
1:55:47
13
Minke Oord
Joure
1:59:55
14
Geke Moes-ten Brug
Nijeveen
2:07:18
15
Geke Overzet- de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
2:12:53
16
Harma Koster-Hoorn
Nijeveen
2:18:45
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Omar Bekkali
Luik (BEL)
1:08:52
2
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
1:12:42
3
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:18:59
4
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
1:23:00
5
Bernard Nitrauw
Zwolle
1:23:07
6
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
1:25:11
7
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
1:25:31
8
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
1:25:55
9
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:27:47
10
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
1:30:46
11
Mikel Aanstoot
Holten
1:31:45
12
Andreas van Scherpenze
Westerbork
1:32:48
13
Marcel van Olst
Zwartsluis
1:35:05
14
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:35:09
15
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:35:11
16
René Heijnen
Schoonebeek
1:36:09
17
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
1:36:19
18
Kees Krikke
Scherpenzeel
1:48:24
19
Marcel Hulst
Dedemsvaart
2:04:17
20
Freek Bron
Sonnega
2:05:59
21
Marcel Logtenberg
Zwolle
2:06:10
22
Jasper van Overbeek
Zwolle
2:08:51
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Poppe
Zwolle
1:20:03
2
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
1:24:32
3
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:25:17
4
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:25:53
5
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:25:56
6
Arend-Jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
1:25:57
7
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
1:26:16
8
Frank Zondag
Assen
1:26:25
9
Frans Breet
Dronten
1:26:36
10
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:26:46
11
Johan Boom
Hardenberg
1:27:06
12
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
1:27:57
13
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:28:10
14
Erik Post
Bergentheim
1:28:15
15
Jack de Jonge
Beilen
1:29:04
16
Martin Pastink
Zwartsluis
1:29:59
17
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:31:02
18
Harm Kolvoort
Steenwijk
1:31:08
19
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
1:31:33
20
Peter Perdok
Amersfoort
1:31:51
21
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:33:43
22
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
1:34:07
23
Frits Feddema
Heerenveen
1:34:10
24
Ype van Dijk
Blokzijl
1:34:37
25
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:35:19
26
Eric Moen
De Wijk
1:36:12
27
Harry Bril
Havelte
1:37:49
28
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
1:39:12
29
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:39:17
30
Hans Westenbrink
Nijeveen
1:39:30
31
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:39:39
32
Marnix Barelds
Meppel
1:39:41
33
Menno Peterson
Meppel
1:39:55
34
Jouke Jorritsma
Drachten
1:40:01
35
Popke Gerlofs
Assen
1:40:02
36
Johan Orsel
Meppel
1:40:03
37
Henk Hogenhorst
Ruinerwold
1:40:21
38
Pieter Habermehl
Oldemarkt
1:41:20
39
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:41:44
40
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:43:05
41
Henk van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:43:22
42
Arnold Broek
Zuidveen
1:45:02
43
Jan Hooge
Hoogeveen
1:45:22
44
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:45:43
45
Jan Koers
Meppel
1:46:44
46
Corné van Strien
Emmeloord
1:47:04
47
Albert Godeke
Ruinerwold
1:47:17
48
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:47:42
49
Jacco Middelveldt
Wapse
1:49:22
50
Jan van Wieren
Emmen
1:49:38
51
Jacques Boender
Sonnega
1:50:48
52
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:51:37
53
Rene Spliet
Zwolle
1:55:24
54
Frans de Nekker
Maryenkampen
1:58:11
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Lange
Tuk
1:25:25
2
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
1:27:01
3
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:27:03
4
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
1:27:15
5
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
1:30:58
6
Jan Stolker
Steenwijk
1:34:10
7
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
1:35:12
8
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:35:45
9
Andre Goes
Emmeloord
1:36:15
10
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
1:36:16
11
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
1:36:34
12
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:37:00
13
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
1:37:17
14
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
1:37:45
15
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
1:37:54
16
Hans Etman
Assen
1:38:12
17
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
1:38:45
18
Bram Breddels
Tuk
1:38:55
19
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:39:18
20
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
1:39:20
21
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:39:31
22
Herman Funke
Emmen
1:40:08
23
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:40:09
24
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:41:51
25
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:41:59
26
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
1:42:51
27
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
1:43:12
28
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
1:43:36
29
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:43:41
30
Jan Scholten
Blokzijl
1:44:02
31
Henk Winkelaar
Hasselt
1:44:40
32
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
1:44:44
33
Jaap Veltman
Ruinerwold
1:44:56
34
Michael Hoonakker
Emmen
1:45:34
35
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:45:59
36
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:46:05
37
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:49:03
38
Grady Heijnen
Schoonebeek
1:49:24
39
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
1:49:25
40
Stein van Ittersum
Meppel
1:49:52
41
John Halkes
Wateringen
1:50:06
42
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:51:52
43
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:55:59
44
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
1:57:47
45
Jan Knol
Nijeveen
1:59:05
46
Hans van Scheijen
Nijeveen
2:11:22
47
Wim Kruithof
Dordrecht
2:12:28
DOA, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa den Heijer
Valthermond
48:21
2
Tineke van Dalen-Holte
De Wijk
56:59
3
Wilma Verhoef
Spanga
57:07
4
Esther Jaspers
Zwolle
57:28
5
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
1:00:48
6
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
1:01:03
7
Willy Lammers
Nijeveen
1:01:58
8
Ciska Muller
Nijeveen
1:02:03
9
Anje van Gijssel
Woudbloem
1:04:18
10
Riette Smit
Nijeveen
1:04:45
11
Marja Vink
Steenwijk
1:04:48
12
Sjoukje Oosting
Ruinerwold
1:06:51
13
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
1:06:52
14
Klaasje Schipper
Hoogeveen
1:11:49
15
Daniëlle Kooi
Meppel
1:12:28
16
Diana Stol
Meppel
1:15:46
H<40, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
42:23
2
Jasper Mulder
Joure
42:30
3
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde
43:53
4
Jan Bloemert
Staphorst
44:40
5
Stefan Breet
Dronten
44:41
6
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
45:35
7
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
45:50
8
Jerry Schutte
Meppel
46:17
9
Harmen Moes
Groningen
46:34
10
Gerjan Petter
Giethoorn
47:43
11
Tjerk Koning
Meppel
48:09
12
Lambertus Moes
Nijeveen
48:41
13
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
49:19
14
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
49:50
15
Bert Veijer
Staphorst
51:06
16
Willem Bloemert
Staphorst
51:06
17
Sander Roomer
Meppel
52:57
18
Matthijs ter Steege
Groningen
54:00
19
Dennis Winkelaar
Hoogeveen
1:07:13
20
Hans Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:09:22
H40+, 11,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
45:21
2
Ralph Verhoef
Nijeveen
46:04
3
Martin Spraakman
Nijeveen
47:37
4
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
47:57
5
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
49:06
6
Peter Petersen
Groningen
50:00
7
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
50:34
8
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
50:50
9
Jan Witte
Meppel
50:58
10
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
51:14
11
Jan vd Berg
Rouveen
52:08
12
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
52:40
13
Gert Abee
Havelte
52:46
14
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
53:20
15
Domien Mulder
Joure
53:43
16
Sietse Herder
Emmeloord
53:58
17
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
54:06
18
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
54:48
19
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
55:29
20
Klaas Wiegmink
Meppel
56:25
21
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
56:27
22
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
56:37
23
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
57:18
24
Bernhard Herbert
Bergentheim
57:22
25
Freek-Jan ter Steege
Hoogeveen
57:33
26
Fred Boot
Steenwijk
57:57
27
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
58:20
28
Jitze Wilting
Hoogeveen
58:57
29
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
59:24
30
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuid-Wolde
59:54
31
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
59:59
32
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
1:01:00
33
Harry Drost
Meppel
1:01:30
34
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
1:01:31
35
Bob van der Heuvel
Giethoorn
1:02:00
36
Klaas van Tuinen
Havelte
1:02:22
37
Albert Lucas
Nijeveen
1:02:46
38
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:03:18
39
Robert Ruesink
Zwolle
1:05:38
40
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
1:07:54
41
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:23:30
www.uitslagen.nl
05-12-2009 17:20