Uitslagenlijst Mizuno Bergloop

Weert - Zaterdag 21 november 2009

MSEN, 5 KM (2 RONDEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Hendrix
AV Weert
19:38
2
Michael Gijsberts
Eindhoven
21:13
3
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
21:56
4
Bas Otten
Ulestraten
27:39
5
Stefan Steijvers
Weert
28:11
M40+, 5 KM (2 RONDEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
20:50
2
Maarten Kosman
AV Weert
21:19
3
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
21:30
4
Ruud Stultjens
AV Weert
23:33
5
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
24:15
6
L. Stals
Haelen
24:42
7
Ruut van Haalem
Weert
26:42
8
Ronald Sinnige
AV Weert
27:14
9
Wil Pluijmen
Weert
28:30
10
Patrick Denessen
Maarheeze
28:51
M50+, 5 KM (2 RONDEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Flipsen
AV Weert
19:51
2
Jack Naus
Nederweert
21:28
3
Gerard Hendriks
AV Weert
21:59
4
Petro Neijnens
Weert
22:18
5
Peter Frencken
AV Weert
22:27
6
Laurens Timmermans
Nederweert Eind
22:44
7
Jacques Wolter
AV Weert
22:48
8
Andre Dullers
Heusden-Zolder (BEL)
22:54
9
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
24:04
10
John Maes
Weert
24:08
11
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
25:00
12
Harry Peters
AV Weert
26:30
13
Frenken
AV Weert
30:00
VSEN, 5 KM (2 RONDEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Frenken
Eindhoven
24:44
2
Lisanne Mulders
Nederweert-Eind
25:41
3
Linda Dentener
Beek
30:31
V35+, 5 KM (2 RONDEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Hanssen
AV Weert
26:04
2
Marion Jacobs
LOGO
31:10
V45+, 5 KM (2 RONDEN)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
24:18
2
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
25:35
3
Anita Emmers
Budel
27:46
MSEN, 10 KM (4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Steijvers
Unitas
36:52
2
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
37:24
3
Michel Cos
AV Weert
37:49
4
Juul van de Kruijs
Weert
38:27
5
Patrik Snijders
AV Heythuysen
39:21
6
Ralf Hamers
Esch
40:04
7
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
40:37
8
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
42:03
9
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
42:17
10
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
43:28
11
Rene Joosten
Eindhoven
43:42
12
Michiel Teeuwen
AV Weert
45:02
13
Niels Hamers
Stramproy
46:27
14
Davy Koppen
Weert
46:56
15
Hans v.d. Bosch
AV Weert
47:54
16
Dennis Huijbers
AV Weert
48:04
17
Lars Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
48:24
18
Pieter van Engeland
Lieshout
49:01
19
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg (GER)
51:06
20
Peter Duits
Maastricht
52:14
M40+, 10 KM (4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
38:08
2
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
38:45
3
Jan v.d.Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:47
4
Kurt Claesen
Rekem (BEL)
40:01
5
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
40:59
6
Martien Korten
28041962
41:27
7
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen
43:00
8
René Merks
Maarheeze
43:53
9
Rob van Midden
AV Weert
47:01
10
Henk Moonen
Weert
47:07
11
Geert Heeskens
AV Weert
47:14
12
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
47:16
13
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
47:25
14
Ger Jan Onrust
HAC
47:28
15
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
48:48
16
Peter Moonen
AV Weert
49:37
17
Bern Jansen
Weert
52:17
18
Eric Vermetten
Kinrooi (BEL)
53:36
M50+, 10 KM (4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk v.Zantvoort
avVN
44:53
2
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
45:43
3
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
46:13
4
Huub Vrenken
avVN
49:03
5
Eric Huskmans
AV Weert
50:35
6
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
50:47
7
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
59:40
V35+, 10 KM (4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
54:29
2
Stefanie van Oosterhou
Spiridon
55:10
V45+, 10 KM (4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corke Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
59:53
2
Gonnie Poell
Weert
1:00:16
3
Arianne Verhagen
Weert
1:00:47
4
Marian Gerits
Weert
1:00:55
5
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
1:02:03
www.uitslagen.nl
21-11-2009 14:36