Uitslagenlijst HoLaPress Valkenloop
Valkenswaard - Zondag 8 november 2009
H.REC, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lennart vd Burg
Maastricht
27:51
7
Patrick Tuijl
Valkenswaard
30:06
8
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven
30:11
12
Jeroen van Mierlo
Soerendonk
32:12
13
Frans Valkennburg
Maarheeze
32:20
14
Frank van Tuijl
Valkenswaard
32:49
17
Hans Overman
Dutch Runners Gold
33:53
19
Thijs de Boer
Valkenswaard
35:48
21
Jos van Vliet
Valkenswaard
36:00
23
Udo van Slooten
Valkenswaard
36:42
26
Wilfred Peters
Sint Oedenrode
37:31
33
Robbert van Lierop
Eindhoven
40:23
34
Casper van der Burg
Valkenswaard
40:54
36
Ronny Beerens
Budel-Schoot
41:36
38
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
42:00
39
Wim van Tongeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:41
40
Jeroen van der Burgt
Tilburg
43:14
41
Paul Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:37
42
Hans Weekers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:48
47
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
46:01
51
Frank van Hulst
Valkenswaard
46:48
55
Remko van der Ploeg
Valkenswaard
48:06
56
Robert Daniels
Valkenswaard
48:07
57
Richard Frijters
Valkenswaard
48:07
VR RE, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Anneke van de Vorst
AV Weert
35:53
12
Anja van Heerebeek-Hof
GVAC
38:53
16
Shari Ver Elst
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:12
17
Francis Evertz
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:02
18
Ria Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:08
22
Marguerite Schiffmache
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:37
23
Nadine Loenders
Eksel (BEL)
44:05
26
Dorine Heijnen
Eksel (BEL)
45:02
27
Natascha van der Wiele
Eindhoven
45:19
28
Chayenne van Nielen
Geldrop
45:37
33
Mariet Buelens
Valkenswaard
46:33
34
Marie-Jose van Hulst
Gemert
46:45
35
Henske van den Oetelaa
AVV
46:49
37
Godelieve van Otterdij
Hechtel (BEL)
46:58
38
Christine van Veldhove
AVV
47:21
41
Wilma Latour
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:28
42
Cindy Halman
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:37
44
Joyce Halman
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:32
46
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:36
49
Elke van Opstal
Valkenswaard
49:05
50
Marjan de Goede
Racing Tienen
49:31
51
Brigitte Casterman
Racing Tienen
49:32
53
Helma van den Hurk
Veldhoven
49:34
54
Dorian Verstraten
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:41
56
Sjaan van der Linden
Schijndel
54:15
HREC, 12 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Leon Verbugt
't Jasper Sport
49:16
7
Ruben Verberne
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:01
9
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
52:44
10
Jeroen vd Hoogenhoff
Eindhoven
52:51
12
Marcel van Aggel
De Grenslaupers
53:56
13
Dennis Das
Loopgroep Waalre
54:08
14
Willem van den Bungela
Eindhoven
54:23
16
Peter Verdonk
Dutch Runners Gold
54:47
17
Dick van Hooff
Lopersgroep Deurne
55:05
23
Domenico Spano
Racing Tienen
56:24
24
Manuel Teunissen
Eindhoven
56:26
25
George Guns
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:31
28
Dirk van Gameren
Geldrop Runners
56:43
29
Maarten van Roessel
Eindhoven
56:46
31
Chris van de Geer
Valkenswaard
57:07
32
Geert van Diessen
Eindhoven
57:07
33
Serges Verbinnen
Racing Tienen
57:08
34
Roland Sleegers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
57:25
35
Jelle van de Voort
Valkenswaard
57:27
37
Adri Geerts
't Jasper Sport
57:41
40
Jos Hoogeveen
Valkenswaard
58:08
41
Pieter Jansen
Sint Oedenrode
58:16
43
Maikel Heijnemans
Eindhoven
58:41
44
Johan Hellstern
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:42
45
Stefan Kersten
Valkenswaard
58:47
46
Niels Vaassen
Valkenswaard
58:48
49
Mario van Hooff
Lopersgroep Deurne
59:18
56
Eddy Philippart
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:08
57
Bert Mennen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:00:31
59
Siebe Huisman
Valkenswaard
1:01:00
62
Willem Tiellemans
Eindhoven
1:01:08
63
Evi Slegers
't Jasper Sport
1:01:09
64
Jan van Heertum
Geldrop Runners
1:01:11
70
Paul Prud'Homme
Racing Tienen
1:02:00
72
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:02:42
73
Martie van der Kallen
Veldhoven
1:02:44
74
Robin van Geenen
Valkenswaard
1:02:49
77
Frans van Meensel
Neerpelt
1:03:26
78
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:03:28
79
Ron Vangeneugden
Maarheeze
1:03:36
81
Kees Jan Koeling
Veldhoven
1:04:30
88
Rob van den Eijnden
Eindhoven
1:05:07
93
Frits ter Haar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:39
94
Martin v.d. Velden
Valkenswaard
1:05:46
96
Hans Damen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:59
97
Michiel Lampe
Valkenswaard
1:06:42
98
Frank de Roij
Geldrop Runners
1:06:47
101
Frank Meulendijks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:05
104
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:07:12
108
Martien van den Elzen
Reusel
1:07:57
109
Pieter van der Zaag
Waalre
1:08:05
110
Ricard Kamperveen
Eindhoven
1:08:12
120
Arie van de Wetering
Eindhoven
1:09:34
121
Edo Hultermans
Valkenswaard
1:10:12
123
Aike Mol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:43
124
Karel Sanders
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:10:44
125
Tiny van Zwol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:46
126
Dean Martens
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:10:54
127
Peter Marijnissen
Valkenswaard
1:10:54
128
Peter Acket
Generaal Michaelis
1:10:58
129
Gert-Jan Vliem
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:36
132
Hans Harlé
Loopgroep Waalre
1:12:31
137
Erich Zimmermans
Eindhoven
1:28:54
VR RE, 12 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
57:51
4
Britt van Otten
Lommel (BEL)
1:00:10
8
Monica Hermsen-Sonderv
Waalre
1:01:18
9
Greet Bosmans
Racing Tienen
1:01:55
11
Bernadette Jansen
No-Limits
1:02:26
16
Elly van den Bos
Eindhoven
1:03:23
18
Andre Heesterbeek
Maarheeze
1:04:07
19
Hannah Verstegen
Eindhoven
1:04:13
20
Annemarie van de lisdo
AVV
1:04:14
23
Monique Smeets-Graat
No-Limits
1:05:03
25
Jolanda van Tuijl
Maarheeze
1:05:13
26
Noor Breugelmans
't Jasper Sport
1:05:17
27
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1:05:17
28
Dorine Hermans v Veghe
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:22
29
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
1:05:30
30
Colette Tiggelaar
Valkenswaard
1:05:39
34
Jeannette van Daal
Soerendonk
1:06:05
35
Wilma van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1:06:08
36
Marion Verhoeven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:06:43
38
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
1:06:52
39
Miranda van Zandt
Eindhoven
1:07:02
40
Yolanda van Willigen
Geldrop Runners
1:07:05
42
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
1:07:12
43
Jolanda Quirijns
Eindhoven
1:07:13
47
Debbie Langelaan
Eindhoven
1:07:49
51
Cecile Knaapen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:21
52
Corrie Knoops
't Jasper Sport
1:08:31
53
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:08:50
55
Irene Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:10
56
Anja van der Maat
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:15
63
Anke Duijnhouwer-Sturm
Valkenswaard
1:09:45
65
Priscilla Rokebrand-Za
Waalre
1:10:17
66
Elly Marijnissen
Valkenswaard
1:10:30
70
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
1:10:54
71
Mayke van Dorenmalen
Eindhoven
1:10:54
72
Jolanda van Otten
Lommel (BEL)
1:11:12
73
Armanda van Bree
Eindhoven
1:11:30
77
Leonie Roost
Budel-Dorplein
1:11:53
78
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
1:11:58
85
Ingrid Rijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:14:12
87
Maureen van Hoof
Eindhoven
1:14:28
90
Yvonne van den Boogaar
LOGO
1:14:43
91
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:10
92
Marian vanderplaetsen
't Jasper Sport
1:15:16
94
Annemarie Gerrits
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:27
97
Kitty van der Maas
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:27
98
Inge Hijink
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:39
100
Maaike Leenders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:00
101
Annelies Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:17:01
105
Liesbeth Leermakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:10
106
Hannie van der Kallen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:10
M.SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Said Hayek
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:53
2
Maciek Miereczko
Erftstadt (GER)
1:07:47
3
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
1:14:16
5
Dirk-Jan Linsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:17
9
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:33
14
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:49
17
Michael Schuurmans
Hamont-Ache;
1:34:35
19
Thijs van Kerkoerle
Waalre
1:37:20
20
Wilko Hommes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:43
25
Martijn Vervoorn
Loopgroep Waalre
1:38:45
27
Wilbert Vlassak
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
1:39:46
28
Richard de Lange
Eindhoven
1:40:02
30
Harm van Rooy
Valkenswaard
1:41:57
31
Bart van der Velden
Eindhoven
1:43:58
33
Dave van de Dungen
Valkenswaard
1:44:24
35
Sander de Wit
Valkenswaard
1:44:39
44
Remy van de Vlis
Eindhoven
1:53:04
45
Arno Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:55:21
48
Mike van de Laarschot
Heerlen
2:00:25
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:39
3
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:18:25
4
Peter van Gool
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:27
10
Sadik EL Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:08
11
Menno Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:09
12
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:27:17
13
Hans Teunissen
DALO LOMMEL
1:27:20
16
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:59
18
Maarten van den Akker
't Jasper Sport
1:28:36
19
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
1:28:43
22
Gert Jan van der Velde
Nuenen
1:29:22
25
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:11
29
René van den Heuvel
Geldrop
1:31:57
30
Patrick van de Vijver
Veldhoven
1:31:58
31
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:15
33
Peter Pijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:26
34
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:32:48
38
Frank Hooghordel
Maarheeze
1:33:37
39
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven
1:34:19
43
Twan van de Heijden
Valkenswaard
1:34:48
45
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
1:35:35
46
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:55
51
Adri Hoevenaars
Luyksgestel
1:36:57
52
Werner Van den Thillar
Eindhoven
1:37:18
53
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
1:37:41
56
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:21
57
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:38:33
59
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:38:44
60
Alfons Schoenmakers
AV Heythuysen
1:38:59
61
Frits Dijsselblom
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:39:15
63
Tino van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:29
64
Perry van Vlokhoven
Geldrop
1:39:34
66
Jos vd Wijst
Sint-Oedenrode
1:40:14
69
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:52
71
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
1:42:44
74
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:43:12
77
Wilfred van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
1:44:22
82
Coen Schroots
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:47
90
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:54
91
Theo van Gameren
Eindhoven
1:50:56
94
Patrick Vaessen
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:52:58
98
Richard Kaspers
Luyksgestel
1:53:40
99
Frank Hueben
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:53:58
103
Freek van Daal
Valkenswaard
1:55:36
105
Sweder Schellens
Eindhoven
1:58:02
106
Paul van de Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
1:59:44
107
Toon van Cranenbroek
Geldrop
2:00:05
108
Arno de Vlaming
Dutch Runners Basic
2:07:13
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:14:32
2
Francois Swinnen
Hamont (BEL)
1:21:53
3
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:11
5
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:23:49
10
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:25:40
12
Hendrik Steensels
DALO LOMMEL
1:26:39
14
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:17
17
Marcel van Geldorp
De Grenslaupers
1:28:32
18
Janssen Jos
Geldrop Runners
1:28:44
21
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:29:27
29
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:30:12
34
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:20
35
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
1:32:37
38
Peter Jan Huizinga
Geldrop
1:33:36
40
Frank van Beers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:34:01
41
Erik Kuijpers
Dutch Runners Basic
1:34:14
42
John Middel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:20
43
Ben van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:21
47
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:34:48
54
Roland van den Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:50
57
Marco van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:36:12
59
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:55
60
Guus Bruijsters
Beek en Donk
1:37:24
61
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
1:37:33
65
Erik van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:38:01
67
Ton van Wamel
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:35
68
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:38:36
70
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:41
76
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:39:21
77
Henk Schoonderwaldt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:24
79
Frank van den Berg
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:37
80
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:37
84
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:22
85
Cor van de Ven
Valkenswaard
1:40:30
86
Stefan Rooijackers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:47
88
Rob van de lisdonk
Valkenswaard
1:41:06
91
Gertjan Arnoldussen
Eindhoven
1:41:34
93
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:42:03
94
Arno Hendrix
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:42:04
100
Tommie van de dungen
Valkenswaard
1:43:08
107
Cor van den Nieuwenhui
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:17
110
Onno van Nielen
Geldrop Runners
1:44:34
111
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
1:44:49
114
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:45:56
116
Theo Verweerden
Hamont Achel
1:46:31
117
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:03
126
Domine Leenaerts
Riethoven
1:48:10
132
Jaks Geurts
Budel-Dorplein
1:48:55
134
Alex Klaassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:12
136
Bert Welten
't Jasper Sport
1:49:37
139
Jan-George Hezemans
Veldhoven
1:51:11
140
Harry Nieuwenhuizen
Prinsenbeek
1:51:12
141
Rob Wilcke
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:29
142
Fred Godlieb
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:31
145
Frans Damen
Selfkant-Schalbruch
1:52:18
155
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:56:00
158
Roland Robinson
Dutch Runners Gold
1:57:06
159
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:15
163
Rudolf Moers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:10
164
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:28
165
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
1:58:29
166
Dick Slaats
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:59:55
167
Sjaak Berkers
't Jasper Sport
2:00:02
168
Lodewijk van der hulst
Eindhoven
2:00:11
169
Jos Verberne
't Jasper Sport
2:00:43
174
Marius JH Wijlaars
't Jasper Sport
2:07:32
175
Piet Fransen
't Jasper Sport
2:11:10
178
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:27:07
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
1:29:14
3
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
1:30:25
4
Hans Leuverman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:18
11
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:33:10
12
John Willams
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:24
14
Louis Vromans
Lommel (BEL)
1:34:55
15
Freddy Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:40
17
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:36:04
24
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:39:37
26
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:22
27
Hans Stekelenborg
Geldrop Runners
1:40:48
30
Piet Loverboscht
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:42:04
32
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
1:42:42
33
Mari van Houtum
Sint-Oedenrode
1:42:49
38
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
1:43:22
39
Tom Nouwens
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:35
41
Sjef van de Biggelaar
Mierlo
1:44:10
42
Cor Beukelman
Loopgroep Waalre
1:44:28
44
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:46:29
46
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:30
48
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:44
49
Noud Leermakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:50
50
Frans Lavrijssen
Loopgroep Waalre
1:48:01
51
Wiek Tilleman
Loopgroep Waalre
1:48:08
52
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:48:12
54
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
1:48:38
58
Michel Mulder
Geldrop Runners
1:50:31
59
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:12
61
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:53:17
64
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:09
65
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:54:49
72
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:34
75
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
2:00:48
80
Jan van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
2:07:09
81
Martien Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:07:13
82
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:07:25
VR.SE, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
1:43:04
5
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven
1:47:55
10
Sabine van de Dungen
Valkenswaard
1:56:16
11
Aukje van Dordrecht
Helmond
2:02:36
12
Kristan van der Vos
Utrecht
2:05:26
13
Anne-Marie Gerritsen
Maastricht
2:07:12
VR 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:09
3
Carla van Dijk
Fortuna '67
1:40:18
4
Shirley Timmermans
Helmond
1:42:28
5
Banlita Haeve Busicha
Beek en Donk
1:43:11
6
Manon Breuer
AV Heythuysen
1:45:13
9
Linda van den Einden
Maarheeze
1:47:16
10
Annemieke Scheepens
Fortuna '67
1:47:57
13
Maartje Smulders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:50:34
16
Gonnie van Aerle-Migch
HAC
1:51:47
17
Anita v Ettinger-kante
Maarheeze
1:51:51
18
Annette Schipperheijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:52
20
Marion van Erkel-swaan
No-Limits
1:54:11
21
Moniek Adaloudis
Eindhoven
1:54:23
23
Lisette van der Sijde
Eindhoven
1:54:43
24
Jolanda Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:44
25
Marielle van Keulen
Luyksgestel
1:57:54
27
Petra Andriessen
Eindhoven
1:58:29
29
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:00:06
30
Kari-Anne Tummers
Eindhoven
2:01:29
31
Nancy Aarden-v.d.-Plas
Eindhoven
2:06:52
VR.45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antoinette Briët
Loopgroep PK
1:36:55
4
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:39:03
6
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:41:12
9
Marleen van Neerven
Eindhoven
1:42:35
11
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:45:36
16
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:49:15
18
Mariette Daniels
No-Limits
1:51:18
22
Friedel Bierings
Geldrop Runners
1:53:11
26
Angelica Burgers
Startbaan
1:54:23
27
Annemarie Broekhuijsen
Veldhoven
1:55:28
28
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:55:31
30
Annegret Hoyer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:56:26
32
Greet van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
1:56:49
33
Marloes Bergmans
Eindhoven
1:57:02
34
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:58:28
35
Corrie van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:59:01
36
Eveline v.d. Hoef-Laur
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:59:19
38
Margot Scheepers
DALO LOMMEL
2:00:20
40
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Weert
2:00:42
42
Tineke van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
2:04:39
44
Ria van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
2:04:47
46
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
2:07:13
47
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
2:07:38
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1250
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:53
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1250
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Laura Schelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
11:00
TEAM, TEAMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Doorn
Rijkers Slaaprijk
28:06
2
Jos Verhoeven
Rijkers Slaaprijk
28:10
3
Geert Hertogs
TNT Post Valkenswaar
28:30
4
Cris van Lankvelt
Rijkers Slaaprijk
29:51
5
Willy van de Laar
Rijkers Slaaprijk
30:51
6
Willem-Jan van den Bro
HoLaPress
31:28
7
Joris Kuppens
Inpijn-Blokpoel
31:35
8
Patrick Straver
Inpijn-Blokpoel
33:34
9
Rens van Hout
Inpijn-Blokpoel
33:39
10
Jesse Hertogs
TNT Post Valkenswaar
33:55
11
Wim Rijkers
Rijkers Slaaprijk
34:26
12
Gerben van den Broek
HoLaPress
34:40
13
Heather MacDuff
Inpijn-Blokpoel
35:37
14
Tony van Dijk
Inpijn-Blokpoel
35:59
15
Roel van den Boom
TNT Post Valkenswaar
36:15
16
Evi Sommen
TNT Post Valkenswaar
37:12
17
Katinka Weijtens
HoLaPress
40:12
18
Jannique Francort
HoLaPress
41:05
19
Esther Daris
TNT Post Valkenswaar
43:44
20
Leon Porankiewicz
DFD Holding BV
45:58
21
Gerard Antonis
DFD Holding BV
45:59
22
Nicole Kluijtmans
HoLaPress
50:47
23
Loes Porankiewicz
DFD Holding BV
57:45
24
Natasja Vlemmix
DFD Holding BV
57:45
De 7,1 km is wegens wegopbrekening 7,5 km geworden
Uitslagen.nl
18-11-2009 11:23