Uitslagenlijst Bouke Sport Run-ATB-Run

Reusel - Zondag 8 november 2009

HEREN, JUN. IND.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Docters van Leeu
Vessem
41:28
2
Rob Michiels
Nederland
43:33
3
Mike Willems
Eersel
45:15
4
Dirk Stas
Hapert
48:46
5
Jens Michiels
Reusel
50:25
6
Ralf van Dingenen
Hapert
56:16
7
Joachim Dhaenens
Kaprijke
1:01:42
TEAM, JUN. IND.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Jansen
Reusel
41:51
2
Roy Michiels
Netersel
44:42
3
Daan Michiels
Netersel
46:09
4
Maik van de Pas
Reusel
47:49
5
Nick Meulenbroeks
Nederland
49:27
6
Geert Jansen
Reusel
52:56
7
Roel Michiels
Netersel
55:48
8
Luuk van de Ven
Lage Mierde
55:52
9
Domingos Muanza
Reusel
58:23
HEREN, RECR. IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harold van Gerven
Eersel
1:50:50
2
Emiel Hendrikx
Hilvarenbeek
1:51:35
3
Mark Rijk
Hooge Mierde
1:52:20
4
Van nooten Eddy
Ravels (BEL)
2:00:14
5
Michel Maes
Gierle (BEL)
2:03:17
6
Volders Davy
Diest (BEL)
2:03:22
7
Danny Roeyhans
Arendonk (BEL)
2:04:25
8
Carlos Lima
Weert
2:04:47
9
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
2:04:56
10
Peter van Thillo
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
2:05:44
11
Hans Mollen
Eersel
2:06:17
12
Sam de Looff
Hapert
2:07:04
13
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
2:07:12
14
Wim Eyckmans
Heusden-Zolder (BEL)
2:11:56
15
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
2:15:03
16
Leonard de Jong
St Willebrord
2:15:14
17
Hugo de Win
Eersel
2:18:16
18
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
2:18:26
19
Charles Aernouts
Etten-Leur
2:18:47
20
Walter Marien
2:20:05
21
Sander Koopmans
Utrecht
2:20:50
22
Ben Maas
Tilburg
2:21:21
23
Peter Bakker
Edam
2:21:49
24
Hans Smit
Etten-Leur
2:27:54
DAMES, RECR. IND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan Lamers
Hapert
2:21:04
2
Inge de Meulemeester
Kaprijke (BEL)
2:21:05
3
Pauline Scheppema
Nijmegen
2:21:42
4
Annemieke Stas
Hapert
2:26:01
5
Jose Kuijstermans
Hoeven
2:30:33
6
Claudia Hefti
Etten-Leur
2:34:58
7
Claudia Miscoria
Maaseik (BEL)
3:22:50
TEAMH, RECR. TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Van Schoubroeck
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:45:31
2
Coen Lauwers
Reusel
1:52:42
3
Marco Wouters
Bladel
2:01:12
4
Jeroen Fiers
Bladel
2:02:27
5
Ralph Hallegraeff
Reusel
2:03:02
6
Arnold Vreeker
Heiloo
2:04:06
7
Willian Roosen
Bladel
2:04:15
8
Erik Amting
Netersel
2:04:33
9
Ruud v.d. Borne
Reusel
2:04:36
10
Piet Kuyken
2:06:52
11
Menno Sanders
Reusel
2:14:07
12
Marcel Huijsmans
Hapert
2:14:48
13
Ad Jansen
Bladel
2:26:09
14
Bart jansen
Reusel
2:27:54
TEAMD, RECR. TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Baselmans
Bladel
2:26:36
TEAMC, RECR. TEAM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Vosters
Reusel
2:05:42
2
Corné van de Voort
Hooge Mierde
2:09:13
3
Els Sol
Hoogeloon
2:14:19
HEREN, WEDSTR. IND.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Baelus
Lille (BEL)
3:34:12
2
Jan Verboven
Westerlo (BEL)
3:35:47
3
Camille Hendrikx
Reusel
3:38:56
4
Michael Krijnen
Spanbroek
3:46:27
5
Vermeulen Peter
Geel (BEL)
3:51:09
6
Niki Devoldere
Izegem (BEL)
3:51:41
7
Bram Vleugels
Geel (BEL)
3:51:54
8
Pedro Rens
Westerlo (BEL)
3:52:01
9
Mark vanden Driessche
Kaprijke (BEL)
3:52:17
10
Peter Moonen
Geel (BEL)
3:52:52
11
Gunter Janssen
Retie (BEL)
3:55:19
12
Ludwig Willems
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:56:29
13
Nick Geudens
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:58:57
14
Nik Meeus
Geel (BEL)
3:59:35
15
Jan Ver Elst
Herselt (BEL)
3:59:48
16
Maarten Slegers
Konich (BEL)
4:01:08
17
Walter Aerts
Grobbendonk (BEL)
4:01:36
18
Seppe Deckx
Bertem (BEL)
4:02:07
19
Christophe Van de Voor
Lembeke (BEL)
4:02:22
20
Christof Geudens
Geel (BEL)
4:04:37
21
Marc Boumans
's-Hertogenbosch
4:05:53
22
Benny Guns
Huldenberg (BEL)
4:06:02
23
Rik Deckx
Elen (BEL)
4:06:22
24
Stef van Houdt
Geel (BEL)
4:06:26
25
Dries Ampe
Houthulst (BEL)
4:07:09
26
Pauwels Bart
Gent (BEL)
4:08:01
27
Tonio de Jong
Hoeven
4:08:31
28
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (BEL)
4:09:22
29
Jan Blockx
Kasterlee (BEL)
4:09:32
30
Henri Bijnen
Meijel
4:10:59
31
René Vosters
Reusel
4:11:52
32
Beeckman Michel
Belsele (BEL)
4:12:39
33
Van Kerckhove Tom
Berlare (BEL)
4:13:15
34
Marc van der Kort
Beesd
4:15:15
35
Jonathan Van Londersel
Heverlee (BEL)
4:15:33
36
Klaas Gadeyne
Heverlee (BEL)
4:16:07
37
Ronny Perdaen
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:18:02
38
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
4:18:37
39
Erik Daems
Tielen (BEL)
4:20:41
40
Jan de Smedt
Dessel (BEL)
4:20:44
41
Willy Boeykens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
4:21:13
42
Kurt Baeyens
Zele (BEL)
4:22:39
43
Marco Peeters
Eindhoven
4:22:59
44
Vincke Ivan
Sint-gillis-waas (BE
4:23:12
45
Bart Deboom
Belsele (BEL)
4:23:14
46
De smet Walter
Hamme (BEL)
4:23:39
47
Yannick Lefebvre
Edam
4:23:49
48
Alain Bultinck
Turnhout (BEL)
4:24:10
49
Diederik Libbrecht
Kontich (BEL)
4:24:30
50
Jan Smets
Battel (BEL)
4:25:02
51
Raf Houben
Retie (BEL)
4:25:14
52
Rob Mol
Volendam
4:28:55
53
Andy Schouppe
Denderwindeke (BEL)
4:29:17
54
Marc Bevers
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:29:46
55
Paul Verheyden
Arendonk (BEL)
4:30:09
56
Christophe Martens
Oudenaarde (BEL)
4:30:11
57
Dirk Janssens
Huldenberg (BEL)
4:31:38
58
Paul Ceuppens
Lint (BEL)
4:32:32
59
Peter Vissers
Vosselaar (BEL)
4:32:39
60
Hans van der Kolk
Zuiderwoude
4:34:22
61
Yves Sauvillers
Laakdal (BEL)
4:35:12
62
Iwan Gevers
Westerlo (BEL)
4:35:30
63
Luc Vrins
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:36:09
64
Van Den Kinschot Raf
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:36:10
65
Koen Vangeel
Geel (BEL)
4:37:47
66
Gerrit Leemans
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:41:18
67
Nico Keysers
Oostmalle (BEL)
4:42:02
68
Hans van der Heijden
Asten
4:42:27
69
Daniel Meeus
Nijlen (BEL)
4:43:11
70
Ludo Somers
Lint (BEL)
4:43:38
71
Johnny van Acker
Temse (BEL)
4:46:37
72
Kees Mooijer
Volendam
4:48:44
73
Franky Verellen
Herselt (BEL)
4:52:24
74
Ian Nagle
Geel (BEL)
4:53:16
75
Kristof Simons
Maaseik (BEL)
4:56:40
76
Raf Simons
Opglabbeek (BEL)
4:56:41
77
Anton van der Aa
Eersel
5:03:43
78
Jan van Staay
Knokke Heist (BEL)
5:07:06
DAMES, WEDSTR. IND.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dagmar Krijnen
Spanbroek
4:35:21
2
Katrien Verbeiren
Temse (BEL)
5:06:26
DUO-H, WEDSTR. DUO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Davy Smolders
Ravels (BEL)
3:28:57
2
Eddy Van Steenbergen
Weelde (BEL)
3:42:50
3
Niels De Bruecker
Heppen (BEL)
3:45:15
4
Bram van Rijswijk
Hapert
3:46:19
5
Team Esther van Hoof
Nederland
3:46:38
6
Piet van der Heijden
Hulsel
3:47:18
7
Mat Lavrijsen
Reusel
3:49:40
8
Team Jeroen van Woerde
Bladel
3:56:57
9
Team Bart Lavrijsen
Reusel
3:58:58
10
Patrick van Loon
Reusel
4:08:43
11
Willy De Bruecker
Heppen (BEL)
4:30:10
12
Team Ria van Hoof
Bladel
4:41:17
13
Didier Deflem
Heverlee (BEL)
4:53:21
Bouke Sport
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2009 21:19