Uitslagenlijst 25e Halve marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 7 november 2009

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
1:22:26
2
Sven Duits
Triathlon
1:23:41
3
Erik Davelaar
VAV
1:24:54
4
Ronald Prins
VAV
1:29:49
5
Wilfred Zoetemelk
Pijnenburg
1:32:00
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
1:22:56
2
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:29:16
3
Bertus Gaasbeek
AV Gouda
1:32:02
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Bakker
Friesland
1:24:48
2
Hans Bos
Hoogland
1:26:01
3
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:28:51
4
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:30:56
5
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:34:55
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri van Graafeyland
Triathlon
1:23:58
2
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
1:25:02
3
Drikus Haalboom
De Liemers
1:28:00
4
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
1:29:22
5
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
1:44:14
6
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:46:31
7
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:54:25
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita vd Bogert
Altis
1:27:29
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paula de Gier-Van Buur
Triathlon
1:37:53
2
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:52:26
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
1:18:58
2
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:23:40
3
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:27:27
4
Jan Bishaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:27:52
5
Richard Gerth
Veenendaal
1:27:59
6
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:29:10
7
Arthur Kratz
Veenendaal
1:29:25
8
Hans Polman
Houten
1:30:44
9
René Termaten
Barneveld
1:30:55
10
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:31:39
11
Vasil Zinyak
1:31:53
12
Johan Schuurman
Nieuw-Vennep
1:32:46
13
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:33:15
14
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
1:33:22
15
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:34:22
16
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:34:22
17
Ben Verwij
Renswoude
1:34:29
18
Jasper Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:46
19
Gerrit vd Berkt
Leusden
1:34:56
20
Aart Goossensen
Ermelo
1:35:39
21
G van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:35:57
22
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:36:35
23
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:37:31
24
Remond Lasseur
Amersfoort
1:37:48
25
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:38:04
26
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
1:38:15
27
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
1:38:24
28
Wouter-Jan Doornenbal
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:39:03
29
Marc Wanfield
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:39:04
30
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:39:10
31
Kees Legemaat
Maarn
1:39:31
32
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:39:56
33
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
1:40:14
34
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:40:24
35
Vd Voort
Renswoude
1:40:35
36
Gert van Esse
Veenendaal
1:40:40
37
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:40:42
38
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:40:45
39
Barco vd Horste
Elst Ut
1:40:57
40
Rene vd Berge
Veenendaal
1:41:31
41
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:41:53
42
Edwin vd Wilk
Honselersdijk
1:42:23
43
Peter Engelberds
Opheusden
1:42:38
44
Fred Sel
Veenendaal
1:42:41
45
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
1:42:42
46
Wim van Wijde
Veenendaal
1:42:44
47
Jan Algra
Leusden
1:42:56
48
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:43:21
49
Harrie van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:43:35
50
Erik de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:43:35
51
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:43:35
52
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:43:35
53
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
1:43:35
54
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:43:36
55
Richard Hartog
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:43:43
56
Jan Borren
Barneveld
1:43:57
57
Henri Timmer
Putten
1:44:09
58
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
1:44:30
59
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:44:41
60
G van Roenen
Amersfoort
1:44:50
61
Jan Schinkel
Veenendaal
1:45:08
62
Gerard Esse
Barneveld
1:45:10
63
K Pater
Veenendaal
1:45:37
64
Martijn Boers
Arnhem
1:46:31
65
Dirk jan Bac
Renswoude
1:46:46
66
Houdijk
Veenendaal
1:48:06
67
Jacob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:48:39
68
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
1:48:41
69
Dirk Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
1:48:56
70
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
1:48:56
71
Dick van Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
1:49:09
72
Nico Achterberg
Veenendaal
1:49:09
73
Arie vd Bremer
Leusden
1:50:46
74
Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:52:16
75
Dick van Ommeren
Lienden
1:52:30
76
Wilfred de Weerd
Putten
1:52:50
77
Gerbert op 't Hof
Putten
1:52:50
78
Wim Noordhof
Hoogland
1:52:58
79
Anne-Sjoerd Hoekstra
Veenendaal
1:53:12
80
Ron van Doorn
1:54:05
81
Wim van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:55:28
82
J Duyst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:55:41
83
Cristopher Halmingh
Onstwedde
1:56:42
84
Geurt van Roekel
Putten
1:57:08
85
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:57:12
86
WH Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:57:23
87
Bos
Oosterwijk
1:57:43
88
Rinnie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
1:58:28
89
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:59:36
90
Mark van Nijhuis
Putten
2:00:02
91
Nico Becse
Ede Gld
2:02:29
92
Stefan Julsing
Doorn
2:03:29
93
Karel Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:08:00
94
Addy Meester
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:08:00
95
Steef vd Braak
Putten
2:20:12
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:31:52
2
Helma Jansen
Veenendaal
1:44:22
3
Ine van Riessen
Deventer
1:48:35
4
Ellen vd Berg
Veenendaal
1:51:25
5
Ada Herwijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:52:42
6
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:53:01
7
Julia Hilgerson
Barneveld
1:53:43
8
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:54:00
9
Jeldje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:57:26
10
Wilma vd Beek
Barneveld
1:57:43
11
A Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:59:11
12
Margeet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:59:14
13
Hanneke vd Berge
Veenendaal
2:00:17
14
Evelien Borren
Veenendaal
2:00:18
15
Hennie vd Kamp
Putten
2:06:18
16
Alice Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:07:14
17
Heidi Meester
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:08:00
18
Y Smink
Putten
2:19:52
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A Zewdie
Bilthoven
34:08
2
Bas vd Pol
Veenendaal
41:23
3
Joris Kerkhof
Amsterdam
41:27
4
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
41:39
5
R van der Linde
Zeist
41:41
6
E Top
Nijkerk Gld
41:47
7
Tim Tolboom
Amersfoort
42:17
8
G Vermeer
Kesteren
43:19
9
Wolf van Strien
Renswoude
43:23
10
M Augustijn
Hoogland
43:52
11
M Lagerweij
Kootwijk
44:02
12
Drost
Veenendaal
44:19
13
M van Triest
Barneveld
44:44
14
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
44:53
15
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
44:56
16
Jaap vd Braak
Barneveld
45:26
17
DJ Lam
Delft
46:06
18
Ted van Kalkeren
Lienden
46:16
19
B Brunekreeft
Harskamp
46:17
20
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
46:24
21
Paul Meester
Amstelveen
46:30
22
Reyendenoed
Veenendaal
46:34
23
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
46:44
24
P Röttger
Veenendaal
46:52
25
R Levering
Barneveld
46:54
26
G de Fauw
47:15
27
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
47:39
28
Vd Braak
Barneveld
47:46
29
G Heiwege
Lunteren
48:05
30
Frederik van Middellaa
Achterveld
48:25
31
E Kok
Barneveld
48:45
32
T Bisschop
Renswoude
49:13
33
N Teunissen
Renswoude
49:16
34
Daan van Burken
Veenendaal
49:17
35
R Jolink
Leersum
49:23
36
Klooster
Leusden
50:00
37
F Slakhorst
Veenendaal
50:05
38
De Koning
Amersfoort
50:07
39
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
50:08
40
Hein vd Bruinhorst
Overberg
50:38
41
G de Fuiter
Veenendaal
50:43
42
V Heerdt
Wierden
50:45
43
Gert vd Braak
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:59
44
M Voorloop
Barneveld
51:00
45
N van Mechelen
Veenendaal
51:01
46
H Horst
Eemnes
51:16
47
L van der Weele
Veenendaal
51:23
48
V Barneveld
Renswoude
51:25
49
Dekker
Barneveld
51:44
50
Goof vd Heijkamp
Maarsbergen
51:49
51
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:58
52
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
52:13
53
H Ooijen
Hoevelaken
52:20
54
R Singelenberg
Utrecht
52:22
55
B van Ingen
De Glind
52:28
56
Tinholt
Renswoude
52:28
57
S Bac
Renswoude
52:32
58
C van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:56
59
Theo Bos
Renswoude
53:04
60
M Pierik
Laren Nh
53:11
61
Otse
Barneveld
53:13
62
Tom Duits
Amersfoort
53:29
63
H Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:06
64
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
54:09
65
S Röttger
Veenendaal
54:20
66
Rob Hinter
Oosteind
54:23
67
Steendreman
Veenendaal
54:24
68
A Veefkind
Ermelo
54:28
69
GA van Wamel
Amerongen
54:46
70
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
54:48
71
R Teunissen
Renswoude
54:58
72
P Dybiona
Leusden
55:13
73
P van Veluw
Veenendaal
55:29
74
P Rabouw
Woudenberg
55:38
75
De Vries
Veenendaal
55:39
76
G van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:41
77
Mengen
Leersum
55:47
78
C Vink
IJsselstein Ut
55:53
79
F Drost
Leusden
56:10
80
B Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
56:22
81
KLaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
56:33
82
B van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
56:48
83
J van den Berg
Renswoude
57:01
84
Jaap de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
57:02
85
S van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
57:12
86
H Stempher
Eindhoven
57:18
87
R Veldhuizen
Putten
57:26
88
Leijenhorst
Renswoude
57:28
89
Gert van Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
57:35
90
M van Middendorp
Kootwijkerbroek
57:55
91
D van der Veen
Veenendaal
58:01
92
K van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:31
93
Van Gelder
Ede Gld
58:33
94
R van Middendorp
Barneveld
59:02
95
G Drost
Hoevelaken
59:23
96
J van Santen
Amersfoort
59:52
97
CW van 't Veer
Renswoude
1:00:55
98
N van Luyk
Leersum
1:01:05
99
J van Willigenburg
Leersum
1:01:41
100
Theo vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:03:24
101
Nuis
Veenendaal
1:03:38
102
S Macrander
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:05:35
103
F Lammertsma
Veenendaal
1:05:54
104
M Hermsen
Veenendaal
1:08:43
105
Gijs vd Top
Barneveld
1:09:24
106
H van Beek
Lunteren
1:11:57
107
JC Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:14:35
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M Koedam
Veenendaal
42:33
2
G van 't Foort
Lunteren
49:07
3
T Stiphout
Veenendaal
51:03
4
Rianne Teunissen-Moesb
52:20
5
Karin van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:40
6
V d Brink
Barneveld
54:07
7
Marleen ten Maten
Barneveld
54:08
8
R Kleinveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:01
9
EM Brunekreeft
Harskamp
55:21
10
D Jolink
Leersum
55:50
11
M Eleveld
Ede Gld
55:57
12
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
58:00
13
Bekloer
Renswoude
58:56
14
G Nagel
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
59:30
15
Magda van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:50
16
W Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:00:18
17
Joke Kampert
Otterlo
1:00:18
18
Janet vd Broek
Renswoude
1:00:21
19
M Knegt
Veenendaal
1:00:54
20
Wilma Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:00:54
21
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:01:02
22
G Spelt
Renswoude
1:01:03
23
C van Leersum
Woudenberg
1:01:04
24
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:01:46
25
B van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:01:52
26
Celia Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:06
27
Ria Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:03:02
28
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:04:25
29
A Weerd
Veenendaal
1:04:57
30
Moniek Valk
Putten
1:06:19
31
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
1:06:52
32
S van Loon
Renswoude
1:07:11
33
Anja Wijnveen
Renswoude
1:07:12
34
Jolanda Verstege
Veenendaal
1:08:02
35
Stance vd Top
Barneveld
1:10:24
36
S van Veenhuizen
Putten
1:10:35
37
Nely van Ingen
Veenendaal
1:12:59
38
Anja van Ingen
Veenendaal
1:12:59
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
18:30
2
Erik de Wit
Rhenen
18:41
3
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
19:04
4
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
20:06
5
Hulsebos
Veenendaal
20:21
6
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
20:34
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:08
8
Jacco vd Brink
Ede Gld
21:19
9
Henny van Dyk
Veenendaal
22:47
10
De Waal
Almere
24:48
11
Riko vd Kaa
Loenersloot
26:04
12
Wim Bakken
Rhenen
26:13
13
Wouter vd Vendel
Renswoude
27:09
14
Marien Aarijeenbzug
Renswoude
29:45
15
Wesley vd Peat
Renswoude
30:58
16
Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:01
17
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
35:57
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uildenbosch
Rhenen
22:32
2
Brit de Waal
Almere
23:17
3
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
31:08
4
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
31:29
5
Greetje Kleinveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:36
6
Lenie Arts
Best
33:54
7
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
33:58
8
Janita Breeschoten
Bilthoven
34:22
9
Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:57
10
Veldhuizen
Maarn
35:00
11
Gijsje Klok
Putten
35:05
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giovanni Bekker
Krimpen aan den IJss
12:40
2
Giacomo vd Brink
Ede Gld
14:14
VRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Verburg
Renswoude
12:33
2
Chanon van Hoon
Renswoude
12:43
3
Bo Heikamp
Renswoude
17:20
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
12-11-2009 19:42