Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 Engelse mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 6 november 2009

JNGNS, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Slingerland
Ugchelen
11:07
11:05
2
Hugo Luteijn
11:20
11:18
3
Daniel Oderkerk
AV '34
11:56
11:55
4
Vincent Bouw
13:17
13:16
5
Jarno Damming
AV '34
14:16
14:14
6
Sebastiaan Bos
Apeldoorn
14:22
14:20
7
Siebes Dekker
15:28
15:28
8
Bradley Webb
16:08
16:05
9
Lukas Bouw
16:26
16:23
10
Niels Brouwer
Apeldoorn
17:39
17:38
11
Evert-Jan Witteveen
Apeldoorn
17:45
17:44
12
Niek Dracht
17:49
17:47
13
Christopher Webb
Apeldoorn
18:19
18:19
14
Giovanni Jansen
Apeldoorn
18:24
18:23
15
Leroy van Wermeskerken
18:26
18:26
16
Tycho van Rooij
Apeldoorn
19:38
19:38
17
Kevin van Wermeskerken
Apeldoorn
20:29
20:29
MSJS, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tessa Poen
AV '34
13:13
13:13
2
Myrthe Schouten
AV '34
13:58
13:58
3
Manuëlle Bot
AV '34
14:06
14:05
4
Gabrielle Gortworst
Apeldoorn
14:19
14:19
5
Mireille Hermans
Twello
14:30
14:29
6
Emma Bouw
14:34
14:33
7
Lisette Poen
AV '34
14:56
14:52
8
Lieneke Stoop
AV '34
14:56
14:55
9
Marije Huijsmans
AV '34
15:31
15:31
10
Eva de Grip
Apeldoorn
15:32
15:32
11
Nicole Dekker
15:38
15:38
12
Mirren van Blanken
Apeldoorn
16:25
16:24
13
Lara Janssen
Apeldoorn
16:37
16:37
14
Romy Bosman
Apeldoorn
17:26
17:25
15
Romy Raayman
18:26
18:26
16
Rachel Steneker
Apeldoorn
19:02
18:59
17
Melissa Hatumena
19:10
19:09
18
Annemarie Ruiter
Apeldoorn
19:45
19:41
19
Irene Schiphorst
Apeldoorn
19:58
19:56
20
Carolien van der Meer
Apeldoorn
19:59
19:56
21
Anneleen van der Meer
Apeldoorn
20:00
19:57
22
Marit Dragt
20:29
20:28
23
Juliet Hondtong
Olst
21:02
21:02
24
Iris de Wilde
21:48
21:45
25
Corine Hogeboom
21:53
21:50
MAN, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
10:17
10:16
2
Shayne Rookhuyzen
Veluwe
10:21
10:21
3
Jelmer van Leeningen
10:22
10:21
4
Erik Driessen
10:29
10:29
5
Alwin Roobeek
AV '34
10:31
10:31
6
Bob de Vries
Veluwe
10:31
10:31
7
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
10:33
10:33
8
Ronald Besselink
10:35
10:35
9
Wiets Bouwknegt
AV '34
11:08
11:08
10
Gerben Kollaard
Dutch Runners Basic
11:13
11:12
11
Mario Diks
Veluwe
11:13
11:13
12
Casper van Leeningen
11:16
11:15
13
Peter te Koppele
AV '34
11:33
11:30
14
Ivar Rood
AV '34
11:39
11:38
15
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
11:41
11:40
16
Wouter van den Bor
AV '34
11:42
11:41
17
Tonnie Berends
Apeldoorn
11:44
11:41
18
Mynko Peterink
Veluwe
11:59
11:59
19
Koen Hilbrink
Apeldoorn
12:14
12:11
20
Reinder Bonhof
12:15
12:14
21
Barry Steneker
Apeldoorn
12:20
12:20
22
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
12:22
12:18
23
Paul de Vries
Fit
12:28
12:26
24
Emiel Roobeek
AV '34
12:31
12:29
25
Bert van Asselt
12:34
12:31
26
Marcel Kremer
AV '34
12:35
12:33
27
Rene Wesselink
Apeldoorn
12:35
12:32
28
John Benjamins
Veluwe
12:36
12:33
29
Thomas Kamps
Apeldoorn
12:37
12:19
30
Marinus de Vos
AV '34
12:39
12:35
31
John Rave
Apeldoorn
12:42
12:41
32
Jeroen Verheul
Veluwe
12:51
12:39
33
Dennis 't Hoen
12:51
12:43
34
Eelke Deinert
Apeldoorn
12:52
12:50
35
Dez de Lange
Apeldoorn
12:54
12:49
36
Roel Nijhof
12:55
12:52
37
Martin Helmink
12:55
12:54
38
Sander Roobeek
Apeldoorn
13:02
13:00
39
Roger Beumer
Apeldoorn
13:07
13:00
40
Johan Brink
Apeldoorn
13:07
13:00
41
Gideon Hoogeveen
Apeldoorn
13:10
13:06
42
Wim Mulder
Apeldoorn
13:16
13:12
43
Emanuel Brokke
AV '34
13:21
13:13
44
Marcel Mars
Veluwe
13:24
13:12
45
Freek Gerritsen
13:26
13:22
46
Kaj Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
13:29
13:11
47
Sander Borghuis
Apeldoorn
13:30
13:26
48
Bert Smid
AV '34
13:30
13:28
49
Hans Sielias
Veluwe
13:31
13:28
50
Herman Wilbrink
Apeldoorn
13:31
13:28
51
Tim Vermeulen
Apeldoorn
13:35
13:27
52
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
13:42
13:40
53
Jan van der Gaag
AV '34
13:45
13:44
54
Henk Schimmel
Veluwe
13:47
13:46
55
Bert ter Beeke
Apeldoorn
13:48
13:38
56
Jacques Koetsier
Apeldoorn
13:48
13:45
57
John Palm
13:51
13:45
58
Bart Steens
Apeldoorn
13:54
13:49
59
Freek Riegman
13:55
13:50
60
Eddie Gerritsen
Veluwe
14:05
14:05
61
Maarten van der Werff
AV '34
14:15
14:11
62
M.F. Koster
14:20
14:08
63
Wilco van Beek
14:21
14:04
64
Frits Reupkes
Apeldoorn
14:24
14:21
65
Johan Gortworst
Apeldoorn
14:25
14:15
66
Ap Bleumink
Teuge
14:26
14:20
67
Rolf Nijdam
Apeldoorn
14:26
14:10
68
Ruben Schippers
14:27
14:25
69
Marco Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
14:27
14:13
70
Ronald Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
14:27
14:13
71
Bas Schippers
Apeldoorn
14:28
14:26
72
Henk Mossing Holsteijn
Ugchelen
14:40
14:36
73
Patrick de Haan
Apeldoorn
14:41
14:40
74
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
14:47
14:38
75
Arie Claassen
Veluwe
14:48
14:34
76
Mark van den Dungen
Apeldoorn
14:51
14:40
77
Hans Wichers Schreur
Apeldoorn
14:52
14:52
78
Patrick van Pomp
14:57
14:44
79
Rene Wortel
AV '34
14:58
14:49
80
Erik Heidekamp
15:04
15:02
81
Peter van de Kamp
15:06
14:57
82
Sander Lubberhuizen
Holten
15:06
15:04
83
Eddy Wulfsen
Veluwe
15:09
14:58
84
Hans Berghorst
AV '34
15:11
15:08
85
Michel Pots
15:17
15:03
86
Gert Bronkhorst
Uddel
15:19
15:07
87
Daan Beers
15:21
15:18
88
Ronald Bax
Veluwe
15:22
15:16
89
Sander Fortgens
15:25
15:08
90
Dieuwert van den Broek
Apeldoorn
15:31
15:14
91
Dennis Anosowitsch
Apeldoorn
15:32
15:19
92
Theo Hafkamp
15:33
15:20
93
Marcel Altink
AV '34
15:35
15:27
94
Jordan Scholtens
15:37
15:22
95
Sjaak Wools
AV '34
15:39
15:34
96
Harry Démeijer
Apeldoorn
15:40
15:29
97
Freek Laan
15:42
15:41
98
Ben Bilderbeek
Veluwe
15:43
15:39
99
Theo van Veenendaal
15:46
15:27
100
Johan Spies
Apeldoorn
15:46
15:39
101
Rowdy Middelkoop
Apeldoorn
15:47
15:47
102
Chris Willems
Apeldoorn
15:50
15:50
103
Bas den Hollander
Apeldoorn
15:52
15:46
104
Werner van Eijk
Apeldoorn
15:54
15:45
105
Joop Hendriks
AV '34
15:54
15:40
106
Albert van den Broeke
Apeldoorn
15:55
15:37
107
Han Reukers
Apeldoorn
15:58
15:49
108
Bert van Dalen
Apeldoorn
16:01
15:54
109
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
16:01
15:48
110
Paul van Vliet
AV '34
16:05
16:00
111
M. Poelen
16:17
16:05
112
Jan Wenmaekers
Veluwe
16:20
16:04
113
Patrick Bleumink
Apeldoorn
16:25
16:17
114
Ronald Rozie
Apeldoorn
16:26
16:26
115
Robin Wilhelm
Apeldoorn
16:35
16:21
116
Ruud Ponjée
Apeldoorn
16:36
16:20
117
Michel Herms
AV '34
16:36
16:27
118
Martin vd Broek
Veluwe
16:38
16:31
119
Theo van der Schoot
Veluwe
16:38
16:31
120
Piet Stoop
16:41
16:35
121
Tom Oortwijn
Apeldoorn
16:44
16:29
122
Renger van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
16:52
16:39
123
Chris Zwier
Apeldoorn
16:53
16:44
124
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
16:57
16:40
125
Rudy Scholten
Apeldoorn
17:04
16:57
126
Hans Huis in 't Veld
Apeldoorn
17:10
17:04
127
Job van Hellemondt
Apeldoorn
17:18
17:10
128
de heer van Eijk
17:22
17:15
129
Leo Poen
AV '34
17:24
17:08
130
Rob Janssen
Apeldoorn
17:26
17:21
131
Hans Rijnhout
Apeldoorn
17:27
17:10
132
Willy Gout
Apeldoorn
17:41
17:24
133
Koos van Vliet
Apeldoorn
17:44
17:37
134
Dick Koster
Apeldoorn
17:46
17:32
135
WH de Haan
Apeldoorn
18:06
17:55
136
Alex de Ruiter
Apeldoorn
18:06
17:56
137
Jan-Tinus Westerink
Apeldoorn
18:12
17:59
138
Evert van Asselt
Apeldoorn
18:19
18:16
139
Cor Westerhoff
AV '34
18:19
18:08
140
Siebrand
18:29
18:15
141
Peter Elshof
Ugchelen
18:52
18:49
142
Jo Paulissen
Ugchelen
19:07
18:48
143
Albert-hans Akkerman
Apeldoorn
19:29
19:19
144
Hennie Weekhout
Apeldoorn
19:37
19:24
145
Jacob Kiewiet
AV '34
19:38
19:24
146
Godfried Wolbers
Apeldoorn
19:43
19:26
147
Martin Dijk
Apeldoorn
19:47
19:35
148
Jos de Haan
19:52
19:35
149
Arjun Kalapnat
20:21
20:02
150
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
20:38
20:26
151
Henny Miltenburg
Veluwe
20:45
20:36
152
Marcel Sligter
AV '34
20:59
20:44
153
Paul Hondtong
Olst
21:04
20:58
154
Andrey van Horen
Apeldoorn
21:12
20:56
155
Enrico restuccia
Apeldoorn
21:36
21:25
156
de heer Helder
21:43
21:43
157
Grob Ruud
Apeldoorn
23:11
22:59
158
Wilfred van Valburg
Apeldoorn
23:26
23:15
159
Wim Bruines
23:26
23:15
160
Henk Brouwer
Apeldoorn
23:32
23:23
161
Jan Willem Brouwer
Apeldoorn
23:32
23:22
162
Rutger Koch
Apeldoorn
24:06
23:52
163
Ronald Brouwer
Veluwe
26:00
25:43
164
Ben Gerrits
Apeldoorn
26:18
26:14
VROUW, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmay Vos
AV '34
11:56
11:56
2
Ingrid Lemke
Apeldoorn
12:01
11:59
3
Liesbeth Spoelsma
12:41
12:40
4
Laura Haaxman
Apeldoorn
13:59
13:50
5
Astrid Joziasse
Apeldoorn
14:02
14:01
6
Linda Nab
Apeldoorn
14:06
14:05
7
Mathilde Ripperda
Olst
14:27
14:21
8
Wieke van der Leij
Apeldoorn
14:33
14:33
9
Marta Dabrowska
Apeldoorn
14:40
14:39
10
Ashley van de Leemkolk
Apeldoorn
14:43
14:42
11
Rosan Gortworst
AVV
14:56
14:56
12
Reinou de Haan
Apeldoorn
15:18
15:13
13
Malou Goris
15:21
15:21
14
Willeke v Vliet
Apeldoorn
15:42
15:41
15
Mevr. Metelli
15:43
15:39
16
Jolanda Weterkamp
15:43
15:42
17
Marja Reef
AV '34
16:00
15:53
18
Wilma Polman
AV '34
16:00
15:56
19
Petra Hermans
Twello
16:06
16:02
20
Henny van Mourik
Veluwe
16:18
16:13
21
Mabel Meetsma
Apeldoorn
16:25
16:17
22
Anke Horstink
16:26
16:26
23
Kristine Folkerts
16:38
16:36
24
Jolanda Diks -Schenk
Apeldoorn
16:38
16:37
25
Jeannette Kuipers
17:03
17:01
26
Maaike Boerkamp
Apeldoorn
17:13
17:11
27
Linda Smit
Apeldoorn
17:15
17:12
28
Sonja Pieters
Apeldoorn
17:22
17:21
29
Korien Termaat
Apeldoorn
17:38
17:34
30
Mascha Elias
17:54
17:48
31
M.Oosterhof
17:55
17:47
32
Alex Willemse
Apeldoorn
17:57
17:57
33
Gemma Velders
Apeldoorn
17:58
17:56
34
Pauline Wools
AV '34
18:00
17:53
35
Eliza Bonder
Apeldoorn
18:04
18:00
36
Marjorie Veneman
Apeldoorn
18:25
18:19
37
Marjo Elskamp
AV '34
18:31
18:25
38
Hanneke Kroon
AV '34
18:31
18:28
39
Joyce Hendriks
Apeldoorn
18:51
18:49
40
Suus Loeff
Apeldoorn
18:59
18:58
41
Yvette Smits
Utrecht
19:00
18:57
42
Nanda van der Schrier
AV '34
19:00
18:56
43
Arminda Berghorst
AV '34
19:05
19:01
44
Joke van Dijk
Apeldoorn
19:10
19:01
45
Ingrid Huisman-Beunk
Apeldoorn
19:11
19:03
46
Ans vd Broek-Willems
Veluwe
19:17
19:13
47
Ria Kerkhof
19:21
19:16
48
Irene Burger
Apeldoorn
19:21
19:17
49
Miranda Kers
Apeldoorn
19:25
19:24
50
Marieke Nieuwenhuis
Apeldoorn
19:34
19:31
51
Sharon Gerrits
Apeldoorn
19:43
19:43
52
Mandy Ponstijn
Apeldoorn
19:43
19:43
53
Berry Bonder
Veluwe
19:55
19:53
54
Marjolijn Mulderij
Apeldoorn
19:55
19:55
55
Esther Bruijstens
Apeldoorn
19:57
19:49
56
Rosemarie Kock
19:59
19:52
57
Rosemarie van den Broe
Apeldoorn
19:59
19:51
58
Regien Donders
Apeldoorn
20:02
19:53
59
Sandra Bosman Nascimen
Apeldoorn
20:21
20:09
60
Marion Mijnhout
Apeldoorn
20:22
20:19
61
Miranda Buurman
Apeldoorn
20:23
20:21
62
Nicolien Bruining
Apeldoorn
20:24
20:21
63
Ida Koldenhof
20:25
20:19
64
Claudia Aartsen
Apeldoorn
20:25
20:25
65
Yvonne Hafkamp
Apeldoorn
20:38
20:28
66
Anieta Scholten
Apeldoorn
20:42
20:38
67
Esther Kappen
Apeldoorn
20:49
20:44
68
Mariska v/d Kolk
Apeldoorn
20:54
20:53
69
Simone Hogeslag
Apeldoorn
20:56
20:51
70
Miranda ten Katen
Apeldoorn
20:56
20:51
71
Charlotte Huisman
Apeldoorn
20:56
20:46
72
A.J. van den Berg
20:57
20:52
73
Suzan van Asselt
Apeldoorn
20:58
20:47
74
Celine Schut
Apeldoorn
20:58
20:47
75
Froukje de Wolde
Apeldoorn
20:59
20:51
76
Irma Looijen
Veluwe
21:00
20:54
77
Sandra Karman
Wenum Wiesel
21:03
21:00
78
Sabrina Restuccia
Apeldoorn
21:05
20:58
79
Marine Bosch
21:13
21:07
80
Marieke Zwikker
Ugchelen
21:13
21:07
81
Marjola Salemon
Apeldoorn
21:25
21:19
82
Sandra van Brummelen
Apeldoorn
21:27
21:19
83
Van Burg
Apeldoorn
21:27
21:21
84
Herma Otten-Noordhuis
Apeldoorn
21:30
21:30
85
Ans Rijkse
Apeldoorn
21:33
21:22
86
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
21:53
21:40
87
Serena v Amersfoort
Apeldoorn
21:56
21:55
88
Lies van de Haar
Apeldoorn
22:16
22:08
89
Kirtsen Davelaar
22:17
22:04
90
Hugoline Janssen
22:24
22:12
91
Carin Esman
Apeldoorn
22:32
22:30
92
Tilly Uil
Apeldoorn
22:44
22:33
93
Manon Huis in 't Veld
Apeldoorn
22:51
22:39
94
Germa van Os
Beekbergen
22:54
22:46
95
Iris Braad
Apeldoorn
22:55
22:48
96
Arienke Sluiter
Zwolle
22:55
22:49
97
Annelene de Witt
Apeldoorn
23:04
22:53
98
Kim Steenbergen
Apeldoorn
23:07
23:00
99
Esther Gerrits
Apeldoorn
23:18
23:15
100
Dianne Oortwijn
Apeldoorn
23:19
23:09
101
Dorieke van Kerkhof
Apeldoorn
23:25
23:13
102
Margit de Graaf
Ugchelen
23:30
23:23
103
Elja Warries
Apeldoorn
23:31
23:21
104
Jeannette van Raaij
Apeldoorn
23:32
23:19
105
Wilma Voskamp
AV '34
23:32
23:19
106
Mylene Miltenburg
Veluwe
23:48
23:42
107
Erica Schut
Apeldoorn
23:48
23:38
108
Linda van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
23:48
23:39
109
Annemarie van Kooten
Wenum Wiesel
23:58
23:46
110
Hilly Schäffer
Veluwe
24:04
23:57
111
Eliza de Groot
Apeldoorn
24:17
24:06
112
Dianah Barker
24:23
24:19
113
WA Simons
Apeldoorn
25:59
25:59
114
Patricia Blom
Apeldoorn
26:39
26:28
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2009 00:00