| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Pingelloop
Haaksbergen - Zondag 1 november 2009
MSEN, TRIM EN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, TRIM EN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
43:16
2
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
AV Haaksbergen
45:39
M50, TRIM EN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
33:22
3
Paul Kleinegris
LAAC Twente
35:28
4
Henk Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
36:20
6
Willem Rodel
AV Haaksbergen
37:04
7
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
38:32
8
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
41:09
TRIMM, TRIM EN WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn van Bussel
Haaksbergen
41:34
5
Patrick Karnebeck
Haaksbergen
42:16
7
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
45:49
8
Erik ten Siethof
Haaksbergen
46:26
15
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
49:47
27
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
52:40
31
Hans ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
53:43
41
Wilfried Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
55:36
42
Hurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
55:41
46
Frank ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
56:37
50
Karin Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
57:08
54
Gerlo Semmekrot
Haaksbergen
57:55
57
Paul Eijkelenkamp
Haaksbergen
58:43
67
Monique Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
1:02:17
70
Rachel Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
1:03:16
73
Evalien Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
1:03:35
76
Nicole Olde Heuvel
Haaksbergen
1:03:44
77
Esther Wiegerinck
Haaksbergen
1:03:44
80
Maureen Golbach
Haaksbergen
1:05:27
84
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
1:09:28
86
Ester Wesseler
Haaksbergen
1:11:47
VSEN, TRIM EN WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reina Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:59
2
Vera Tuchter
AV Haaksbergen
27:52
JA, TRIM EN WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:51
4
Bart Bemthuis
AV Haaksbergen
23:19
6
Nick de Waart
AV Haaksbergen
25:16
TRIMM, TRIM EN WED.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
25:36
10
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
25:47
15
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
28:15
33
Edith Tienstra
Haaksbergen
31:44
36
Debby Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
32:40
37
Leonie Waanders
Haaksbergen
32:43
41
Monique Ticheloven
Haaksbergen
33:08
49
Jeanet Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
35:15
JB, GROEP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JC, GROEP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JD, GROEP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jurre Willems
AV Haaksbergen
5:55
6
Cas vd Kuil
AV Haaksbergen
6:17
MB, GROEP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Quirien Reijtenbagh
AV Haaksbergen
6:51
MC, GROEP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Katier
AV Haaksbergen
6:10
2
Maaike ten Buuren
AV Haaksbergen
6:39
3
Emily Klein Rot
AV Haaksbergen
6:42
4
Femke Nijhof
AV Haaksbergen
6:49
5
Merle Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
6:52
MD, GROEP 5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Hanneke ten Buuren
AV Haaksbergen
6:41
MPA, GROEP 6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPA, GROEP 6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart vd Kuil
AV Haaksbergen
2:31
2
Thijs Waanders
AV Haaksbergen
3:17
Uitslagen.nl
03-11-2009 19:17