Uitslagenlijst Zilveren Turfloop

Mijdrecht - Zondag 1 november 2009

1H1, 1.5 KM JEUGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nils van Dijk
Amstelhoek
5:00
2
Thijs Anderiessen
Uithoorn
5:23
3
Jesse van Hardeveld
Mijdrecht
5:37
4
Gerben Kloosterman
Mijdrecht
5:43
5
Dario Auciello
Mijdrecht
5:59
6
Maurits Hazeleger
Castricum
6:03
7
Simon Rooijakkers
Vinkeveen
6:05
8
Luke van der Vliet
Vinkeveen
6:05
9
Mike Winters
Wilnis
6:05
10
Hirad Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
6:48
11
David Rooijakkers
Vinkeveen
7:20
12
Max Compier
Vinkeveen
7:22
13
Mika Compier
Vinkeveen
7:25
14
Patrick Burger
Mijdrecht
7:26
15
Nathan van Schepen
De Hoef
7:33
16
Edwin van Houte
Uithoorn
9:36
17
Timmethy Molleman
Vinkeveen
11:04
1H2, 1.5 KM JEUGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi de Wit
Wilnis
4:42
2
Jim Breewel
Wilnis
4:44
3
Mickey Peters
Vinkeveen
4:45
4
Alexander Govers
Mijdrecht
4:46
5
Luc van Rijn
Mijdrecht
5:17
6
Rimmy Kloosterman
Mijdrecht
5:20
7
Steef van Dijk
Amstelhoek
5:21
8
Daveg Wesselingh
Mijdrecht
5:22
9
Laurens Burger
Mijdrecht
5:23
10
Remco Boeree
Aalsmeer
5:41
11
Koen Hijman
Boskoop
5:42
12
Mart de Wit
Wilnis
5:45
13
Levi Buur
Wilnis
5:51
14
Levi Kroon
Vinkeveen
5:51
15
Joris Klokkers
Vinkeveen
5:55
16
David van Scheppingen
De Hoef
5:59
1D1, 1.5 KM JEUGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hijman
Boskoop
5:17
2
Kirsten Heemskerk
Uithoorn
6:01
3
Susan van Rijn
Mijdrecht
6:13
4
Eva Turk
Wilnis
6:49
5
Lynn de Bruin
Mijdrecht
7:06
6
Donna Lek
Vinkeveen
7:38
7
Esmee Lek
Vinkeveen
7:39
8
Noa Buur
Wilnis
8:05
9
Eline Broos
Mijdrecht
8:12
10
Rosanne vd Berg
Mijdrecht
8:34
11
Luna Kanters
Uithoorn
8:56
12
Nikki Kooistra
Mijdrecht
10:30
1D2, 1.5 KM JEUGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dagmar Smid
Nieuwkoop
4:26
2
Lisa van Diemen
Vinkeveen
5:55
3
Joelle Bakker
Mijdrecht
6:00
4
Mertih Jager
Wilnis
6:06
5
Danielle Struis
Zeist
6:16
6
Yara van Es
Mijdrecht
6:28
7
Daniëlla van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
8:30
8
Johney Versteeg
Mijdrecht
9:32
5PH, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Hazeleger
Castricum
19:42
2
Dolf Smid
Nieuwkoop
20:09
3
Luc van der Poel
Warmond
20:24
4
Peter Lauffer
Wilnis
20:59
5
Menno Wiersma
Aalsmeer
21:40
6
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
22:15
7
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
22:23
8
Emiel Hoogendijk
Mijdrecht
23:11
9
Kees Koeleman
23:44
10
Jeroen Wolmerslett
Ter Aar
24:58
11
Heiko Voigt
Mijdrecht
25:06
12
Theo van Dijk
Wilnis
25:10
13
Juan Carlos Nieto
Amstelveen
25:47
14
Gerard de Haan
De Kwakel
26:12
15
Remon Thonus
Weesp
26:52
16
Kevin White
Mijdrecht
27:11
17
Wim van den Berg
Woerden
27:22
18
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
27:39
19
Joep Witteman
Kockengen
27:40
20
Ton Witteman
Kockengen
28:19
21
Gerben van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
28:20
22
Leo van Veen
Nieuwveen
28:38
23
Ramon van Biezen
Weesp
28:43
24
Jeroen Reizevoort
Mijdrecht
29:10
25
Sander Reizevoort
Leiden
29:10
26
Piet van den Akerboom
Mijdrecht
29:50
27
De Silva
Nieuw-Vennep
30:11
28
Mark de Otter
Mijdrecht
30:27
29
Milan Fontijn
Mijdrecht
30:36
30
Ron de Jong
Mijdrecht
31:04
31
A Kuijlendung
Mijdrecht
31:26
32
Mark van Es
Hoogeveen
31:38
33
Frank Klokkers
Vinkeveen
31:38
34
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
31:53
35
Ton Maas
Amstelveen
36:01
5PD, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
21:10
2
Eva Haspels
Mijdrecht
22:25
3
Lonneke Meijer
Mijdrecht
23:21
4
Tara Smid
Nieuwkoop
24:21
5
Anna White
Mijdrecht
27:11
6
Klasien Hindriks
Nieuwkoop
27:12
7
Monika van Meerendonk
Zevenhoven
28:09
8
Bep Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
28:35
9
Gertie Stienen
Uithoorn
28:47
10
Rosita Mul
Mijdrecht
28:55
11
Simone Akkari-Loogman
Amstelveen
29:22
12
Gea van der Greft
Mijdrecht
29:24
13
Anja de Jong
Mijdrecht
29:28
14
Lorena Fontijn
Mijdrecht
29:36
15
Marieke Joustra
Mijdrecht
29:42
16
Susan Hijman
Nieuwkoop
29:43
17
Saskia Versteeg
Zevenhoven
29:48
18
Marieke van Houte
Uithoorn
29:58
19
Danielle Hartog
Mijdrecht
30:19
20
Manon Schriever
Uithoorn
30:24
21
Tanja van Dijk
Wilnis
30:26
22
Ellen Schouten
Amstelhoek
30:28
23
Heleen Bouman
Uithoorn
30:32
24
Mieke Lotgerink
Uithoorn
30:34
25
Michelle Willers
Mijdrecht
30:35
26
Carla van Houte
Uithoorn
30:49
27
Cunera van Dijk
Uithoorn
30:58
28
Freya de Klerk
Uithoorn
31:00
29
Nancy Driehuis-Piet
Mijdrecht
31:02
30
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
31:04
31
Elaine Turner
Amstelveen
31:04
32
Mariska van der Ploeg
De Kwakel
32:09
33
Anneke Berger
Nieuw-Vennep
32:14
34
Metta Hazelaar
Mijdrecht
32:24
35
Petra Versluys
Amstelveen
32:31
36
Wendy van der Rijt
Uithoorn
32:35
37
Leonie Versteeg
Uithoorn
32:37
38
Nicole Vermeij
Mijdrecht
32:38
39
Susan de Bruin
Mijdrecht
32:52
40
Demi Zuidinga
Mijdrecht
32:53
41
Alette van Oostveen-Mo
Aalsmeer
33:11
42
Liesbeth Baartmans
Mijdrecht
33:18
43
Femke Lind
Woerden
33:26
44
Monique Pfaff
Woerden
33:26
45
Madelon Bakker
Wilnis
33:37
46
Hanneke Overbeek
Woerden
33:51
47
Tamara Kok
Wilnis
33:55
48
Kimberly van Welzen
Mijdrecht
34:18
49
Karin Koeleman
Vinkeveen
34:36
50
Brenda Buring
De Kwakel
35:13
51
Yvette ten Hoeve
Aalsmeer
35:14
52
Marny Kager
Vinkeveen
35:40
53
Brigitte de Veld
Wilnis
35:56
54
Yvonne Buijing
Mijdrecht
35:59
10PH, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan van der Laan
Noorden
35:55
2
Wim Ton
Aalsmeer
38:57
3
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:59
4
Brent Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
39:27
5
Aland de Wit
Woerden
40:45
6
Mark Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
41:20
7
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
41:28
8
Sander Sprong
Woerden
41:30
9
Pim van den Akerboom
Mijdrecht
41:31
10
Thijs Trompert
Alkmaar
41:52
11
Maris van Sprang
Uithoorn
42:28
12
Richard Compaan
Mijdrecht
43:06
13
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
43:07
14
Hendry Kooistra
Mijdrecht
43:44
15
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
43:48
16
Mark Prins
Vinkeveen
44:24
17
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
44:35
18
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
44:38
19
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
44:49
20
Dick van Veen
Woerden
44:54
21
Ruud Pouw
De Kwakel
45:03
22
Leo Neuteboom
Mijdrecht
45:11
23
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
45:17
24
Jeroen van Dorp
Mijdrecht
45:20
25
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
45:25
26
Jan van Dijk
Woerden
45:35
27
Rob Kruiswijk
Mijdrecht
45:44
28
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
45:45
29
Henk Schouten
Gouda
45:52
30
Juan Plijnaar
Mijdrecht
46:14
31
Stephan Oudmaijer
Utrecht
46:16
32
Mart de Graaf
Amsterdam
46:20
33
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
46:28
34
Henk Peterse
Hilversum
46:28
35
Hen Egberts
Ter Aar
46:48
36
Sijbrand Jongejans
Amstelveen
46:53
37
Carol Overes
Uithoorn
46:57
38
Martin Lek
Nieuwveen
47:17
39
René Röling
Uithoorn
47:18
40
Donald Schafter
Aalsmeer
47:21
41
Bert Heuzen
Leimuiden
47:37
42
Rolf Boumeester
Nieuwkoop
47:47
43
Menno Schoonderbeek
Waverveen
47:49
44
Marcel van de Hooren
Nieuwkoop
47:52
45
Edward van der Jagt
Mijdrecht
47:56
46
Willem Staal
Zeist
48:03
47
Arno Tersteeg
Vinkeveen
48:12
48
Timo Melman
Mijdrecht
48:16
49
Joost van Helvert
Utrecht
48:29
50
Mitchell Ponder
Mijdrecht
48:31
51
Bas de Liefde
Mijdrecht
48:36
52
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
48:40
53
Wim Baars
Mijdrecht
48:47
54
Ron Valentijn
Uithoorn
49:20
55
Cees Verweij
Vinkeveen
49:22
56
Ton Hijman
Bennebroek
49:23
57
Paul Schermerhorn
Uithoorn
49:33
58
Geerd Zoons
Mijdrecht
49:33
59
Gert Bakker
Mijdrecht
49:35
60
Tom
Amstelveen
49:41
61
Remco Out
Maarssen
49:49
62
Maikel Straayer
Uithoorn
50:00
63
Marco Ooms
Mijdrecht
50:10
64
Harry van Es
Mijdrecht
50:19
65
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
50:20
66
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
50:20
67
Frans Jansen
Waverveen
50:29
68
Fred van den Bergen
50:31
69
Raymond Bot
Mijdrecht
50:57
70
Herman van der Bijl
Wilnis
51:06
71
Jordy Keimes
Uithoorn
51:17
72
Rene de Koning
Mijdrecht
51:24
73
Mient Kamminga
Vinkeveen
51:26
74
Jos Aarsman
Vinkeveen
51:32
75
Roland Bos
Aalsmeer
51:35
76
Wim van Veen
Mijdrecht
51:42
77
Stefan Ursem
Mijdrecht
51:48
78
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
51:52
79
Wouter Brunia
Amsterdam
51:56
80
Cor Buur
Wilnis
52:01
81
Peter van Amstel
Haastrecht
52:06
82
Lars Brüll
Utrecht
52:16
83
Vincent de Loos
Amsterdam
52:17
84
Maarten de Koning
Mijdrecht
52:19
85
Hijmen Vos
Gouda
52:22
86
Roy Kuylenburg
Uithoorn
52:32
87
Frank van Tol
Amstelhoek
52:37
88
Dingeman den Braber
Wilnis
52:40
89
Rene Hartkamp
Maarssen
52:53
90
Peter van Es
Aalsmeer
52:56
91
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
52:58
92
Alex Baltus
Almere
53:01
93
René Verwillegen
Amsterdam
53:02
94
Dave Remmers
Vinkeveen
53:02
95
Michael Mica
Vinkeveen
53:02
96
Anton van der Zon
Mijdrecht
53:19
97
John Compaan
Mijdrecht
53:25
98
Martin Vergeer
Woerden
53:36
99
Fred Roozendaal
Mijdrecht
53:41
100
Marlon Gravenstijn
IJsselstein Ut
54:06
101
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
54:11
102
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
54:19
103
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
54:20
104
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
54:29
105
Marcel Duits
Nieuwkoop
54:46
106
Edwin Turenhout
Diemen
54:53
107
Ed Tydeman
Uithoorn
55:06
108
Giovanni Auciello
Mijdrecht
55:47
109
Maikel Pauw
Mijdrecht
55:48
110
Joris Drabbel
Mijdrecht
55:54
111
Arie Kok
Gaanderen
55:57
112
Marco Vervest
Kudelstaart
55:58
113
Ruud Anker
Breukelen Ut
56:06
114
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
56:16
115
Nico Bleumer
Mijdrecht
56:16
116
Ariaan van Heertum
Zevenhoven
56:31
117
Peter Lauffer
Wilnis
56:46
118
Erwin Saelens
Woerden
56:52
119
Marco Arens
Amsterdam
57:04
120
Albert Beugelink
Almere
57:06
121
Arne Rekelhof
Uithoorn
57:10
122
Maarten Leeuwerik
Wilnis
57:30
123
Bob Heijnis
Koog aan de Zaan
57:33
124
Jacques Marchand
Mijdrecht
57:34
125
Leo Franssen
Mijdrecht
57:45
126
Jan Hansen
Loenen aan de Vecht
57:45
127
Leo van Houte
Uithoorn
58:44
128
Maarten Jannink
Uithoorn
58:56
129
Ed de Graaff
Mijdrecht
1:00:00
130
R J Hogenboom
Wilnis
1:00:19
131
Paul Wiltjer
Mijdrecht
1:01:03
132
Jack Lugtmeijer
Uithoorn
1:01:15
133
Jeroen Breggeman
Uithoorn
1:01:25
134
Marvin Meeuwij
Uithoorn
1:01:29
135
Anton Haak
Uithoorn
1:01:31
136
Andre Hendriks
Mijdrecht
1:01:59
137
Erwin Matthijs
Amstelveen
1:02:39
138
Ad Hagedoorn
Uithoorn
1:02:45
139
Jarno Heynis
Zaandam
1:02:50
140
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
1:03:00
141
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
1:03:33
142
Joris Eveleens
Mijdrecht
1:03:58
143
Peter-paul Wienk
Mijdrecht
1:04:45
144
René Schenkel
Utrecht
1:04:50
10PD, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Schaffer
Aalsmeer
43:09
2
Jeltje Janmaat
Abcoude
43:59
3
Martine Steenbeek
Utrecht
46:33
4
Gerda Struis
Zeist
46:52
5
Sylvie de Jager
Wilnis
48:07
6
Corrine van den Bergen
De Hoef
48:17
7
Olga Pleijte
Amsterdam
48:48
8
Pauline Pieterse
Zoetermeer
49:08
9
Karin van Waveren
Mijdrecht
49:31
10
Nel Duits
Nieuwkoop
50:11
11
Anny Calmen
Uithoorn
50:52
12
Marjon vd Hoek
De Kwakel
50:56
13
Berry van der Zon
Wilnis
51:09
14
Ylana van Hout
Bussum
52:04
15
Lot Carlier
Bussum
52:09
16
Angelica Burgers
Amstelveen
52:16
17
Rianne van Spijker
Vinkeveen
53:24
18
Sabien von dem Borne
Naarden
53:43
19
Patricia de Jager
Mijdrecht
53:55
20
Vera Baltus
Almere
54:32
21
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
55:23
22
Elly Pauw
Mijdrecht
55:48
23
Gerbrig Reitsma
Harmelen
55:50
24
Connie van Dam
Nieuwkoop
56:24
25
Anelika Pefsink
57:09
26
Petra van Onna
Wilnis
57:30
27
Irma van Eeken
Mijdrecht
58:11
28
Sandra Schwegler
Wilnis
58:35
29
Martine den Braber
Wilnis
59:21
30
Ingeborg van de Poll
Vinkeveen
59:56
31
Ester Valkenberg
Assendelft
59:56
32
Tuul van Andel
Amsterdam
1:00:19
33
Ingeborg Ambagtsheer
Uithoorn
1:00:51
34
Bep Vergeer
Woerden
1:01:10
35
Toos Vergeer
Woerden
1:01:10
36
Marian de Lange
De Hoef
1:01:14
37
Jenny Honkoop
Wilnis
1:01:15
38
Giovanna van Hasselt
Mijdrecht
1:01:15
39
Brigit van Beek
1:01:48
40
Monetta Ulrici
Amsterdam
1:01:54
41
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
1:03:00
42
Rianne de Bruin
Mijdrecht
1:03:03
43
Linda van Gent
Wilnis
1:03:06
44
Linda Roodenburg
Kudelstaart
1:03:06
45
Gerti Soerel
's-Gravenhage
1:03:08
46
Jacqueline Sevenster
Amstelveen
1:03:34
47
Franka Groeneveld
Wilnis
1:03:50
48
Helene Bongers
Haarlem
1:03:57
49
Willemien Kniest
Haarlem
1:03:57
50
Janine Bolhuis
Utrecht
1:04:50
51
Inge Wollrabe
Amstelveen
1:05:31
52
Sandra Sahusilawani
Aalsmeer
1:06:53
53
Saskia Zuidinga
Mijdrecht
1:07:11
54
Rosalie de Groot
Amsterdam
1:11:53
10WH, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Leeman
avVN
33:44
2
Harry de Boer
AKU
34:28
3
Jan-dirk Hazeleger
the Hague Road Runne
34:58
4
John van Dijk
AKU
35:30
5
Wilfred Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:25
6
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
36:32
7
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:59
8
Jan-Willem van Bruggen
avVN
39:52
9
Bob Renkema
Phanos
41:08
10
Govert van Eeten
Phoenix
41:58
11
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
42:03
12
Tense Brunemann
Phanos
42:12
13
Pleijter Gerrit
Flevo Delta
42:53
14
Rob van de Bongaard
Amsterdam
43:58
15
Jos Snel
De Veenlopers
44:07
16
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
44:35
17
Theo Vork
Utrecht
48:37
18
Jos van Rijt
avVN
50:27
19
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
51:47
10WD, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
38:59
2
Julitta Boschman
De Veenlopers
39:51
3
Birgit Santiago-Van de
Clytoneus
43:02
4
Irma van Balken
AKU
44:07
5
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
45:51
6
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
46:28
7
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:45
8
Irene Kleijn
AKU
49:41
9
Wil Voorn-Bouwmeester
AKU
50:52
16PH, 16.1 KM PRESTAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Oostrum
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:40
2
Daniel Pinchasik
Amstelveen
1:04:57
3
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
1:06:20
4
Marsel Wiegand Bruss
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:54
5
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:08:00
6
Huub van Hout
Bussum
1:09:00
7
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:07
8
J Erkelens
Amstelveen
1:09:09
9
Hans Massop
Mijdrecht
1:09:26
10
Freek Bohm
Mijdrecht
1:09:31
11
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
1:09:41
12
Nico Heijker
Woerden
1:10:16
13
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:11:23
14
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:12:17
15
John van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:21
16
Jacco Bergman
Houten
1:12:24
17
Kees Hoek
Kudelstaart
1:12:28
18
Sjors Warmer
Wilnis
1:13:36
19
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:13:52
20
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
1:13:59
21
Martijn Krijger
Amstelveen
1:14:47
22
Sjon de Goeij
Maarssen
1:15:43
23
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:16:02
24
Edwin de Jager
Wilnis
1:16:14
25
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:16:52
26
Cor Dees
Vinkeveen
1:17:11
27
Rob Huijskens
Maarssen
1:17:14
28
Roel Niele
Noorden
1:17:36
29
Jaap Vermeulen
Maarssen
1:17:53
30
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
1:18:27
31
Peter Pieterson
Bergen op Zoom
1:18:31
32
Leo Peters
Aalsmeer
1:19:09
33
Martijn Borst
Almere
1:19:23
34
Kees Lindhout
Mijdrecht
1:19:28
35
Adri vd Sluis
Aalsmeer
1:19:32
36
Henny Denteneer
Aalsmeer
1:19:33
37
R van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
1:20:03
38
Harrie Stekema
Mijdrecht
1:20:14
39
Jan Willem Kleinrouwel
Amsterdam
1:20:18
40
Niels Reurings
Mijdrecht
1:20:35
41
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:20:52
42
Erwin de Horde
Aalsmeer
1:21:18
43
Peter van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:21:19
44
Willem van Dijk
Uithoorn
1:21:19
45
Charles Keijman
Wilnis
1:21:37
46
Rogier van der Horst
Mijdrecht
1:21:38
47
Casper de Vries
Mijdrecht
1:21:56
48
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:22:16
49
Peter Goede
Amstelveen
1:22:42
50
Ruud van Scheppingen
Mijdrecht
1:22:43
51
Harry Langeveld
Uithoorn
1:23:15
52
Rene Rijkeboer
1:23:19
53
Jan Willem Von Lindhei
Mijdrecht
1:23:34
54
Jan Kuijff
Kamerik
1:23:37
55
Bert Otten
Maarssen
1:23:42
56
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
1:23:46
57
Jan-Willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
1:23:54
58
Marc van Eijs
Vinkeveen
1:23:59
59
Mahmoud Zahrai
Capelle aan den IJss
1:24:15
60
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:24:20
61
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:24:21
62
Alwin Kooistra
Mijdrecht
1:24:39
63
Marcel Kentrop
De Hoef
1:24:42
64
Rene Veerhuis
Mijdrecht
1:24:49
65
Mark Coumans
Uithoorn
1:25:01
66
Kees van Diemen
Uithoorn
1:25:08
67
Richard Matanut
Amsterdam
1:25:45
68
Ab Smit
1:26:18
69
Hamid Mozaffarian
Velserbroek
1:27:02
70
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
1:27:15
71
Jeroen Derwort
Amstelhoek
1:27:28
72
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
1:28:11
73
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
1:29:17
74
Pieter Kempers
Vinkeveen
1:29:50
75
Marc Furman
Amsterdam
1:30:03
76
Geert van der Hoop
1:30:26
77
Ruud Bos
De Hoef
1:31:03
78
Ruud Ernestus
Amstelveen
1:33:14
79
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
1:34:03
80
Gerard Konincks
Mijdrecht
1:34:05
81
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
1:35:19
82
Rob Maijenburg
De Meern
1:35:40
83
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
1:35:54
84
Said Jalalzadeh
Hoofddorp
1:37:44
85
Walter Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
1:39:33
86
Pim Limburg
Mijdrecht
1:42:29
87
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
1:44:09
88
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:45:21
16PD, 16.1 KM PRESTAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Veldhuyzen
Woerden
1:10:06
2
Fabianne huis in 't Ve
Gouda
1:14:47
3
Simone Jonker
Aalsmeer
1:21:12
4
Laurine Nuy
Mijdrecht
1:28:19
5
Michelle Walker
Uithoorn
1:30:48
6
Betty Noordzij
Kamerik
1:30:56
7
Ineke Anker
Breukelen Ut
1:31:35
8
Angelique Derwort
Amstelhoek
1:38:08
9
Riek Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
1:39:33
10
Carla van Nieuwkerk
Mijdrecht
1:42:29
11
Natascha vd Horst
Aalsmeer
1:44:53
16WHS, 16.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
54:47
2
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
59:09
16WH1, 16.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
59:20
2
Harry Schoordijk
AKU
1:06:59
3
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:06:59
4
Erik Boeree
Startbaan
1:25:18
16WH2, 16.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm van Bruggen
avVN
1:02:05
2
Ben Kerkvliet
Leiden Atletiek
1:04:44
3
Per van Huis
Trecho
1:06:58
4
Hendrik Bulle
AKU
1:07:51
5
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
1:08:26
6
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running AP
1:09:22
7
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
1:11:05
8
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:11:43
9
Barend Borgstijn
AAV '36
1:19:35
10
Hans Mooij
AKU
1:22:26
16WH3, 16.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Elshout
avVN
1:05:03
2
Theo Noij
De Veenlopers
1:07:51
3
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:09:03
4
Michiel Koorn
avVN
1:11:27
5
Peter Domen
DEM
1:11:56
6
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
1:12:27
7
Jan Luidens
avVN
1:13:07
8
Rob Bos
AKU
1:15:35
9
Hr van der Geest
De Veenlopers
1:17:53
10
Gerrit Dijkstra
Haarlemmermeer
1:18:23
11
Hajo van den Berg
Clytoneus
1:20:36
12
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
1:25:44
13
Paulus Tijsen
Startbaan
1:28:14
16WD, 16.1 KM WEDSTRI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
1:11:59
2
Claudia Reuvekamp-Woer
De Veenlopers
1:14:33
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:16:16
4
Pieteke van Weperen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:58
5
Hilda Brak-van Muylwij
Clytoneus
1:19:07
6
Joke Steensma
Startbaan
1:26:20
7
Margot Gorter
Startbaan
1:26:20
8
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:31:28
10BUS, 10 KM BUSINESSL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ricardo van 't Schip
34:34
2
Paul Hogers
37:11
3
Bram van Schagen
38:28
4
Theo van Rossum
38:35
5
Emil Hoogstadt
38:51
6
Stefan van der Zijden
38:51
7
Anouk Claessens
39:01
8
Howard Koster
39:38
9
Jaco de Ruiter
39:42
10
Gerry van de Sande
40:33
11
Micha Peters
40:37
12
Gerrit Schouten
41:05
13
Kees Dirkson
41:07
14
Bertus Vrielink
41:12
15
Freek Koersvelt
41:51
16
Eric Schrauwen
41:59
17
Ton Hoefakker
42:13
18
Rik de Boer
42:17
19
Andre Domen
42:47
20
Arvid Blijleven
43:14
21
Hans Kooijman
43:14
22
Eelco van Gent
43:23
23
Frans Bosman
43:29
24
Arie Mallegrom
44:00
25
Ben Klinkhamer
44:01
26
Fred van Rossum
44:03
27
Johan Kroon
44:12
28
Jos van den Bosch
44:46
29
Ronald Bohle
44:46
30
Johan Twaalfhoven
44:49
31
Philip de Jong
45:03
32
Mario Willemse
45:37
33
Elenbaas
45:49
34
Richard Maaijenburg
45:53
35
Dennis Boon
46:04
36
Paul de Graeve
46:04
37
Sander Vastenhout
46:17
38
Erwin Bakker
46:28
39
Martin Lek
46:36
40
Frank Rooijakkers
46:43
41
Henk Regelink
46:51
42
Jos van den Berg
46:54
43
Jan Visser
47:06
44
Beentjes
47:08
45
Pieter van der Sluis
47:18
46
Eric Webbers
47:24
47
Peter van Grieken
47:38
48
Herman van 't Schip
47:49
49
Jan van der Sluis
47:50
50
Emile van Bruggen
47:55
51
Marco Jansen
48:02
52
Ton van Rossum
48:05
53
Eelco Molleman
48:14
54
Baukje Verbruggen
48:15
55
Leo van Diemen
48:19
56
Maurice Kinkel
48:29
57
Frank de Groot
48:29
58
Patrick van Grieten
48:40
59
Rob Kuiper
48:41
60
Anja Plijnaar
48:45
61
Remco Elenbaas
49:08
62
Ron Blom
49:14
63
Harm de Pater
49:22
64
Eric Giessen
49:25
65
Mariijke Berkenbosch
49:29
66
Kees Houtman
49:35
67
Andre Straathof
49:37
68
Rien Roling
49:39
69
Urban Akbers
50:05
70
Jan van der Meer
50:11
71
Andre van de Weijden
50:15
72
John Cornelissen
50:24
73
Ida Oosterbroek
50:34
74
Cock Hoogenboom
50:39
75
Oiet Verhaar
50:39
76
Arie Fokker
50:41
77
Paul van Rijn
51:14
78
Lia van der Plas
51:17
79
Paul Dordregter
51:23
80
Marjo Boerma
51:41
81
Debbe Hoek
51:52
82
Robert Hoogenboom
52:05
83
Esmeralda Dohle
52:05
84
Wolfgang Hasse
52:07
85
Anne van der Kooij
52:50
86
Janet Heerma
53:00
87
Mila Soebagh
53:06
88
Gerben Boodaart
53:07
89
Henk Vijlbrief
53:46
90
Jeannette Winters
53:51
91
Jan Aufenacker
53:52
92
Hans Feddema
54:13
93
Jaap Meulstee
54:15
94
Harry Knol
54:15
95
Henk Gerkens
54:17
96
Harrie Koot
54:18
97
Ronald Meijer
54:21
98
Rene Ostendorf
54:26
99
Carola Schelling
54:33
100
Denny Schreefel
55:08
101
Martine Duchhart
55:45
102
Piet van de Knaap
56:13
103
Olivier Roth
56:24
104
Rik Visser
56:25
105
Van Breukelen
56:49
106
Jos van het Schip
56:57
107
Anouk Hiethaar
57:08
108
Carola Geelhoed
57:20
109
Jeroen Holthuijsen
57:27
110
Sandy Brands
57:36
111
Michiel Dunning
58:11
112
Hans Roelvink
58:21
113
Ilse Houtman
58:39
114
Jeanette van Klink
58:50
115
Nadine Klokkers
58:51
116
Sander Verhulst
58:52
117
Caper Duchart
59:07
118
Jacquline Valiente
59:07
119
Ruud van der Vliet
59:07
120
Anja Verlaan
59:08
121
Jan van Zuijlen
59:30
122
Jur Overheul
59:35
123
Patricia Versteeg
59:51
124
Adri Koersvelt
59:57
125
Mark Huisman
1:00:11
126
Marie-Louise Roelvink
1:00:22
127
Tiny Gaarlandt
1:00:25
128
Jacqueline van Breughe
1:00:40
129
Wendy Peterse
1:00:46
130
Chiel Aufenacker
1:00:53
131
Rianne Bots
1:01:44
132
Martin Koch
1:03:04
133
Hanny Laarakker
1:03:16
134
Judith FLipse
1:03:39
135
Martin van Bethlehem
1:04:03
136
Ruud van Es
1:04:37
137
Ronald Kuiters
1:04:44
138
Karin Walter
1:04:54
139
Ans van Heeringen
1:05:03
140
Bettina Stephani
1:08:24
141
Martijn Andriessen
1:08:24
142
Shadi Noorian
1:09:31
143
Ietje Stap
1:11:32
144
Niels Lindeman
1:12:16
145
Nicolette Westerhout
1:30:14
5BUS, 5 KM BUSINESSLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Loogman
19:25
2
Bas de Kuijer
20:30
3
Leo Kok
20:59
4
Edwin de Koning
21:31
5
Koos van Dijk
23:08
6
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
24:46
7
Kees Schuilenburg
25:14
8
Danja Donkervoort
25:38
9
Monique Treur
26:18
10
Margriet Gegerings
27:39
11
Marielle Swaak
27:50
12
Denny van der Vaart
27:56
13
Thea Schuilenburg
28:12
14
Menno Bloos
28:19
15
Madelinde Bot
28:39
16
Hanna Nuesink
28:53
17
David Griebling
29:00
18
Corrie van Dam
29:15
19
Turgut Ergun
29:17
20
Emil London
29:17
21
Joost van Iersel
29:22
22
Colinda Groenen
29:28
23
Jolanda van Dijk
29:43
24
Beraldine Peelen
30:28
25
Patricia Kok
31:35
26
Marjolijn Schmall
32:30
27
Hellen Nijenhuis
33:48
28
Tineke Verduin
33:48
29
Isabella Kok
33:55
www.uitslagen.nl
02-11-2009 17:21