Uitslagenlijst Bosloop Malden

Malden - Zondag 1 november 2009

JEUGD, 2 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonas Peters
Goch (GER)
7:01
7:01
2
Marc Wijkmans
Oss
7:19
7:17
3
Florian Schumacher
Goch (GER)
7:30
7:29
4
Carolin Peters
Goch (GER)
7:30
7:30
5
Alina Pouwels
Goch (GER)
7:43
7:42
6
Pim Baken
Malden
7:57
7:56
7
Janno de Kort
Malden
8:07
8:06
8
Marieke Verbaarschot
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:08
8:07
9
Florian Thonen
Malden
8:09
8:08
10
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
8:19
8:18
11
Frauke Stern
Goch (GER)
8:21
8:21
12
Tim Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:34
8:34
13
Lotte van der Pol
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:35
8:34
14
Jullie Jillissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:42
8:40
15
Marijn Aarts
Malden
8:42
8:40
16
Lennart Elbin
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:48
8:46
17
Tobias Bibo
Nijmegen
8:51
8:47
18
Bram Janssen
Malden
8:50
8:48
19
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
8:51
8:51
20
Paul Meijaard
Malden
9:05
9:02
21
Arnold Haverkort
Beuningen Gld
9:11
9:11
22
Ella aan de Stegge
Malden
9:18
9:12
23
Tim Norris
Malden
9:19
9:17
24
Rik Meijaard
Malden
9:22
9:20
25
Mauricio Kleis Kivits
Bennekom
9:30
9:28
26
Lynn Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:31
9:29
27
Laura Spee
Malden
9:32
9:29
28
Esmee van Brenk
Nijmegen
9:31
9:29
29
Anne Baken
Malden
9:37
9:34
30
Emma Verhoeven
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:42
9:40
31
Jules Barrere
Malden
9:56
9:54
32
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
10:00
9:57
33
Friso Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
10:01
10:00
34
Dennis van der Wielen
Malden
10:05
10:02
35
Iris Alferink
Nijmegen Atletiek
10:18
10:14
36
Felix Ellenbroek
Malden
10:20
10:18
37
Pieter van der Wielen
Malden
10:26
10:23
38
Juliette Oostveen
Malden
10:27
10:25
39
Emma Baken
Malden
10:32
10:29
40
Eva Alferink
Malden
10:42
10:39
41
Jelle Elbin
Malden
11:02
11:00
42
Sofie Baken
Malden
11:06
11:03
43
Renske Peters
Malden
11:06
11:03
44
Boaz Peperkamp
Malden
11:14
11:10
45
Nathan Ypma
Malden
11:17
11:16
46
Casper Roozeboom
Malden
11:40
11:36
47
Lenneke Haverkort
Beuningen Gld
11:58
11:56
48
Joop Meijaard
Malden
12:10
12:07
ALLE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf Bos
Pallas '67
16:43
16:39
2
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
17:38
17:37
3
Nanco Oudejans
Nijmegen
18:14
18:11
4
Paul van Schijndel
NSAV 't Haasje
18:20
18:18
5
PeterJan Mol
Molenhoek Lb
18:28
18:26
6
Henk Peters
Cifla
18:35
18:32
7
Bram van der Pol
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:57
18:54
8
Jan Hendrik Jansen
Beuningen Gld
18:58
18:55
9
Ernst van Raaij
Nijmegen
19:09
19:07
10
André Webers
Mook
19:17
19:15
11
Toin Oosteren
Nijmegen
19:18
19:16
12
Ad van den Nieuwenhuiz
Beuningen Gld
19:37
19:35
13
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
19:46
19:42
14
Bernhard Bade
Ciko '66
19:44
19:43
15
Toine Buchner
Molenhoek Lb
20:12
20:09
16
Sam Peperkamp
Malden
20:22
20:22
17
Jip Bertisen
Malden
20:23
20:22
18
Tim Alferink
20:30
20:27
19
Maud Schijven
Nijmegen
20:31
20:29
20
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
20:32
20:29
21
Ton Verhoeven
Nijmegen
20:38
20:35
22
Casper Terheggen
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:50
20:46
23
Ricardo Pengel
Cifla
21:24
21:22
24
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
21:26
21:23
25
Esmee Schilp
Nijmegen
21:38
21:37
26
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
21:52
21:47
27
Monique Jansen
Nederasselt
22:01
21:58
28
Danny Boegherin
Arnhem
22:12
22:02
29
Bas van Boekholt
Bemmel
22:13
22:12
30
Suzanne Maessen
Beek Ubbergen
22:28
22:24
31
Henk Lange
Vianen Nb
22:46
22:38
32
Gijs Martens
Nijmegen
22:44
22:40
33
Steven Bluijssen
Nijmegen
22:45
22:43
34
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
22:52
22:46
35
Marcel Hendriks
AV Wijchen
23:14
23:07
36
Joep Koolen
Nijmegen
23:35
23:34
37
Else Carrière
Cifla
23:45
23:43
38
Willem de Koning
Nijmegen
23:54
23:52
39
Sjaak van der Linden
Boxmeer
24:04
24:00
40
Maurits Cramers
Malden
24:02
24:01
41
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
24:13
24:04
42
Bob Klaver
Overasselt
24:22
24:16
43
Rita Scholtens
Kekerdom
24:25
24:17
44
Thieme Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
24:30
24:30
45
Trudie de Leest
Gendt
24:44
24:38
46
Shireen Kayadre
Nijmegen
24:59
24:48
47
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:12
25:08
48
Thomas Herwijn
Molenhoek Lb
25:13
25:13
49
Sem van Noort
Cuijk
25:14
25:14
50
Jules van Wijck
Malden
25:20
25:16
51
Noah van Horen
Malden
25:20
25:20
52
Jaap Wildeman
Arnhem
25:47
25:38
53
Timothé Barrère
Malden
25:45
25:44
54
Cas Verver
Nijmegen
26:11
25:59
55
Ambro van Oosterhout
Nijmegen
26:14
26:05
56
Tije van Wijck
Malden
26:10
26:09
57
Jasmijn Koot
Wijchen
26:26
26:18
58
Claudia van Leeuwen
Tienray
26:34
26:26
59
Pierre de Vries
Oosterhout gem Nijme
26:37
26:28
60
J. aan de Stegge
Malden
26:35
26:32
61
Harry Potter
26:36
26:33
62
Alexander Rooiens
Stuwdam
26:35
26:33
63
Theo van der Lienden
Nijmegen
26:44
26:36
64
Jacco Koot
Wijchen
26:48
26:39
65
Dominique Teunis
Malden
26:45
26:42
66
Boudewijn Vossen
Huissen
26:54
26:42
67
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
26:58
26:50
68
Guido de Boer
Groesbeek
27:05
26:56
69
Lotje de Laat
Oosterhout gem Nijme
27:11
27:05
70
Stijn Koot
Wijchen
27:35
27:25
71
Maks van Noort
Cuijk
27:28
27:27
72
Casper Derks
Malden
27:29
27:27
73
Naomi de Vries
Malden
27:41
27:35
74
Gijs Reukers
Malden
27:38
27:38
75
Minique Morel
Arnhem
27:52
27:40
76
Hans van Pol
Malden
27:53
27:49
77
Ronnie de Winter
Malden
27:53
27:49
78
Esther Straetemans
Nijmegen
27:54
27:49
79
Wendie Claassen
Groesbeek
28:01
27:54
80
Marieke van der Lelie
Arnhem
28:04
27:55
81
Hugo Huijs
Malden
28:21
28:20
82
Antonio Engelen
Malden
28:22
28:21
83
Linda Sengers
Weurt
28:34
28:25
84
Jolanda Griffioen
Helmond
28:36
28:25
85
Janneke Overmans
Arnhem
28:35
28:25
86
Susan Zegers
Nijmegen
28:33
28:26
87
Ellen Kesseler
Groesbeek
28:33
28:28
88
Diana Swart
Nijmegen
28:35
28:30
89
Janine van Raaij
Wijchen
28:45
28:38
90
Andrea Jansen
Mook
28:49
28:39
91
Suzanne van Mackelenbe
Nijmegen
28:49
28:44
92
Astrid Hoogers
Malden
28:56
28:51
93
Hidde Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
29:04
28:52
94
Simone de Vries
Malden
29:02
28:55
95
Eddo Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
29:09
28:57
96
Marlieke Brands
Wijchen
29:13
29:06
97
Sharon Martens
Wijchen
29:13
29:06
98
Marion Maassen
Malden
29:21
29:14
99
Bianca Tjallinks
Nijmegen
29:33
29:24
100
Astrid Roozeboom
Malden
29:53
29:45
101
Ellen te Riele
Malden
30:14
30:10
102
Tanja Zwaay
Malden
30:20
30:15
103
Louisa Wischmann
Malden
30:26
30:21
104
Ellen Spann
Helmond
30:36
30:24
105
Inge Koot
Wijchen
30:49
30:39
106
Joline Suijkerbuijk
's-Hertogenbosch
30:52
30:44
107
Aswin Apon
Grave
31:05
31:00
108
Marian Koken
Malden
31:08
31:02
109
Lenie Steeman
Nijmegen
31:21
31:13
110
Jacomien Bubeck
Malden
31:44
31:38
111
Wilma v. Dijk
Malden
31:44
31:39
112
Henk Heijligers
GVAC
31:45
31:41
113
Jan Beusen
Malden
31:59
31:55
114
Monique Estourgie
Malden
32:06
31:58
115
Jack Zweers
Arnhem
32:10
31:59
116
Rob Cramers
Malden
32:12
32:07
117
Jos Gerritsen
Huissen
32:37
32:26
118
Jose du Croix
Nijmegen
32:37
32:27
119
Helma Harzon
Malden
32:35
32:27
120
Marita van der Heijden
Nijmeegse Funrunners
33:30
33:20
121
Gijs Helsen
Nijmegen
33:35
33:32
122
Jacqueline Groenen
Molenhoek Lb
33:42
33:34
123
Ingrid Vierboom
Malden
33:52
33:45
124
Marian Bax
Molenhoek LbDB
34:00
33:53
ALLE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
32:29
32:25
2
Gaby van Caulil
Ciko '66
32:31
32:31
3
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
34:42
34:42
4
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
34:51
34:46
5
Issie Lekker
Millingen aan de Rij
35:39
35:39
6
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
35:57
35:56
7
Jac Wijkmans
Oss
36:15
36:12
8
Paul Oomen
Loopgroep PK
36:28
36:26
9
Peter Huls
Cifla
36:34
36:33
10
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
36:39
36:38
11
Rob Woestenenk
Nijmegen
36:44
36:43
12
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
36:49
36:49
13
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:56
36:55
14
Hans de Groot
Nijmegen
37:40
37:09
15
Fred Lataster
Cifla
37:19
37:17
16
Maarten meeuwsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
37:22
37:19
17
Alex Mulders
Nijmegen
37:25
37:20
18
Marc van Onna
Cifla
37:27
37:25
19
Daan Martens
Nijmegen
37:51
37:32
20
Erik van den Elsen
Wijchen
37:33
37:33
21
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen Atletiek
37:35
37:34
22
Jim van Putten
Nijmegen
37:41
37:36
23
Jurgen Claassen
Groesbeek
37:45
37:44
24
Arthur Hofstad
Molenhoek Lb
37:50
37:46
25
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen Atletiek
37:57
37:56
26
Pierre Lommen
Cifla
38:10
38:05
27
Jaap van Oosteren
Nijmegen
38:16
38:13
28
Tobi van Scheijndel
Cifla
38:16
38:14
29
Joost van de Laar
Eindhoven
38:25
38:19
30
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
38:52
38:37
31
Luc Buitinck
Nijmegen
38:57
38:53
32
Kim Fairley
Nijmegen Atletiek
38:55
38:54
33
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
38:58
38:54
34
Carl Sas
Cifla
39:00
38:58
35
Ton Melssen
Wyler (D)
39:10
39:04
36
Sep Thijssen
NSAV 't Haasje
39:16
39:15
37
Jan Poelen
Mook
39:24
39:19
38
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
39:25
39:23
39
Philip Roebroeck
Cifla
39:54
39:51
40
Geert Boumans
Cifla
39:54
39:51
41
Gerwin Godschalk
Cifla
39:53
39:52
42
Van Boekholt André
Bemmel
40:16
40:10
43
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
40:24
40:22
44
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
40:26
40:24
45
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
40:44
40:30
46
Renske Dickhout
Cifla
40:35
40:33
47
Hans van Druten
Cifla
40:47
40:43
48
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
40:48
40:43
49
Leo Kluijtmans
Nijmegen
40:50
40:45
50
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
41:11
40:47
51
Sander Aelberts
Nijmegen
41:04
40:52
52
Koen Claassen
Arnhem
41:00
40:53
53
Ron Dekkers
Nijmegen Atletiek
41:02
40:54
54
Udo Engelke
ATV Venray
41:04
41:01
55
Aloys Sesink
Nijmegen
41:37
41:18
56
Cecile van der Sanden
Dutch Runners Gold
41:20
41:20
57
Roy van Wees
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:01
41:39
58
Allan Pieterse
Cifla
41:46
41:44
59
Frank Muis
Nijmegen
42:07
41:48
60
Wim van Doorn
Cifla
42:34
41:59
61
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
42:34
42:02
62
Wilfred Lammers
Malden
42:07
42:03
63
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
42:22
42:08
64
William Janssen
Millingen a/d Rijn
42:16
42:12
65
Robie Reijs
Nijmegen
42:28
42:13
66
David Norris
Malden
42:19
42:17
67
Caspar Hautvast
Nijmegen
42:39
42:24
68
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
42:28
42:25
69
Rob Geurts
Wijchen
42:35
42:26
70
Rosa van den Hoogen
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:38
42:27
71
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
42:40
42:29
72
Matthee Moons
Malden
42:43
42:39
73
Youri Lentjes
Nijmegen
42:43
42:40
74
Pierre Groenen
Middelaar
42:44
42:41
75
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:45
42:43
76
Gerhard Kuijt
Nijmegen
42:50
42:47
77
Pim de Ridder
Nijmegen
43:24
43:08
78
Nol Maessen
Beek Ubbergen
43:24
43:09
79
Ralf Gulikers
Cifla
43:18
43:16
80
Jos Wijnakker
Overasselt
43:55
43:16
81
Hans Wijlemans
Nijmegen
43:29
43:22
82
Mathieu Schouten
Nijmegen
43:28
43:24
83
Guido Burkstra
Houten
43:57
43:24
84
Isaac Leuwol
Malden
43:37
43:27
85
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
43:34
43:27
86
René Joosten
Nijmegen
43:47
43:28
87
William v.d.Stappen
Groesbeek
43:42
43:28
88
André van der Goot
Lent
43:40
43:30
89
Joop van den Hoogen
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:43
43:32
90
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
43:41
43:33
91
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
43:55
43:35
92
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
44:00
43:39
93
Rene Trieling
AV Wijchen
44:02
43:44
94
Robert van Haeren
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:49
43:44
95
Marc Sanders
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:58
43:46
96
Benno Reinders
Druten
44:12
43:50
97
Chris Molleman
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:08
43:52
98
Frank Vastbinder
Nijmegen
43:57
43:52
99
Pieter van der Valk
Plasmolen
44:17
43:54
100
David Besseling
Beek
44:01
43:56
101
Andreas Ressing
Beek - Ubbergen
44:02
43:57
102
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:59
43:57
103
Gerard van der Vries
Malden
44:27
43:59
104
Evelien te Rietstap
Nijmegen
44:28
44:02
105
Jos Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
44:19
44:03
106
Hans Harts
Nijmegen
44:12
44:05
107
Toine Konings
Beuningen
44:19
44:07
108
Martijn van de Pijpeka
Nijmegen
44:15
44:08
109
Bjorn Stevens
Nijmegen
44:20
44:14
110
Ronald van Beek
Lent
44:26
44:17
111
Jan Bannink
Oss
44:59
44:20
112
Geoffrey Schouten
Cifla
44:32
44:22
113
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
44:26
44:23
114
Warner de Boer
Cifla
44:28
44:24
115
Hannie de Caluwe
Swift
44:33
44:25
116
Rene Hilligers
Malden
44:37
44:32
117
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
44:43
44:34
118
Hans theunissen
Arnhem
44:53
44:36
119
Hans Menting
Molenhoek
44:48
44:36
120
Wilfried Schriever
malden
44:52
44:46
121
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
45:00
44:46
122
Jan de Block
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:29
44:56
123
Koen Schalkwijk
Malden
45:09
45:01
124
Toon Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
45:09
45:01
125
Joep Smits
Middelaar
45:32
45:02
126
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:11
45:02
127
Annie Claassen
Malden
45:13
45:05
128
Remco Kranendonk
Nijmegen
45:35
45:08
129
Jonneke Beumer
Nijmegen
45:24
45:08
130
Anne-Marie Willems
Mook
45:24
45:09
131
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen Atletiek
45:29
45:10
132
Joost Rutten
Nijmegen
45:36
45:12
133
Mark van de Laar
Nijmegen
45:20
45:12
134
Elisabeth Latour
Nijmegen
45:38
45:13
135
Kees Kos
Cifla
45:21
45:15
136
Joop Geurts
Dutch Runners Gold
45:38
45:16
137
Henk Smits
Wijchen
45:24
45:17
138
Rob Janssen
Nijmegen
45:41
45:18
139
Koos Blets
Lent
45:43
45:22
140
Sjaak Poelen
Groesbeek
45:33
45:22
141
Gertie Harleman
Cifla
45:43
45:22
142
M.Toonen
Siebengewald
45:46
45:22
143
Jan Spek
Nijmegen
45:36
45:27
144
Charlotte Keetels
Cifla
45:34
45:27
145
Emmanule Mijlanus
Nijmegen
45:37
45:30
146
Alan van Hoey
Nijmegen
45:51
45:33
147
Willy Klomp
Cifla
45:51
45:34
148
Melanie Heijnen
Cifla
45:53
45:37
149
Theo Hubers
Groesbeek
46:03
45:38
150
Ruud Poelen
Wijchen
45:48
45:42
151
Frank Kemper
nijmegen
45:55
45:44
152
Harm van de Weem
Grave
46:22
45:51
153
Jochem Boeke
Malden
46:28
45:54
154
Arnold Janssen
Nijmegen
46:04
45:55
155
Christina van Agt
Nijmegen
46:29
46:01
156
Joost Schalkwijk
Malden
46:13
46:03
157
Maral Top
Nijmegen
46:31
46:14
158
Franz Grienberger
Overasselt
46:36
46:14
159
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
47:04
46:14
160
Hein Smits
Wijchen
46:23
46:16
161
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
46:21
46:18
162
Johan de Bruin
Cifla
46:42
46:21
163
Maarten Nieuwstraten
Sommelsdijk
46:58
46:23
164
Rob Linssen
Nijmegen
46:53
46:28
165
Tim Beusen
Malden
46:43
46:30
166
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
46:48
46:31
167
Lernard Simonis
Oude-Tonge
47:11
46:32
168
Frans Cremers
Malden
46:52
46:33
169
Arnoud Wakkerman
Lent
47:01
46:38
170
Ed van Tuijl
Nijmegen
46:54
46:42
171
Henk Nijhuis
Cifla
47:09
46:48
172
Siamak Nobacht
Nijmegen
47:00
46:51
173
Coen van Megen
Malden
47:20
46:56
174
Tsjebbe de Jong
Malden
47:21
46:58
175
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen Atletiek
47:20
47:01
176
Peter Gommans
Malden
47:27
47:05
177
Ignace Latour
Cifla
47:39
47:12
178
Cor van Lavieren
Lienden
47:25
47:14
179
Durk Adema
Wageningen
48:06
47:24
180
Dave Kampscheur
Cifla
48:06
47:32
181
Jos van Lavieren
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:11
47:38
182
Karlijn Hoondert
Nijmegen
48:26
47:40
183
Hans Kleijnen
nijmegen
48:07
47:41
184
Lex Knops
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:01
47:41
185
Leon Baken
Malden
48:10
47:42
186
Dennis Diels
Nijmegen
47:58
47:42
187
Alfons Sanders
Overasselt
48:23
47:43
188
Albert Cox
Nijmegen
48:03
47:46
189
jan Notermans
Malden
47:55
47:46
190
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:03
47:53
191
Linda Ringlever
Nijmegen
48:13
47:59
192
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
48:26
48:01
193
Theo Mulders
Nijmegen
48:32
48:03
194
Christian Gilissen
Nijmegen
48:30
48:09
195
Claus van Huijkelom
Beuningen Gld
48:27
48:12
196
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmeegse Funrunners
48:48
48:12
197
Frank van Koppeveld
Nijmegen
49:05
48:22
198
Henk van der Linden
Nijmegen
48:35
48:23
199
Toon Boonman
Malden
48:59
48:28
200
Roel Klaar
Nijmegen
48:50
48:35
201
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
49:31
48:40
202
Erik Lelieveld
Malden
49:17
48:43
203
Talita Smits
Nijmegen
49:16
48:46
204
Ton van den Hoven
Nijmegen
49:20
48:47
205
Johan Tillmann
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:24
48:49
206
Johan Heuting
Oosterhout gem Nijme
49:05
48:51
207
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
49:23
48:52
208
Peter van Halder
Wijchen
49:21
48:53
209
Leo van Eeuwijk
Kranenbrug
49:25
48:55
210
Ton Janssen
Malden
49:19
48:55
211
Lonneke van de Voort
Cifla
49:29
49:02
212
Gerard Molleman
Nijmegen
49:27
49:05
213
Hemmie Kersten
Groesbeek
49:31
49:06
214
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
49:21
49:08
215
Hans Kopp
Malden
49:37
49:09
216
Rogier Happel
Nijmegen
49:26
49:10
217
Helene Daemen
Nijmegen
49:23
49:17
218
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
49:40
49:18
219
Jeroen Steeman
's-Hertogenbosch
50:02
49:19
220
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
50:18
49:28
221
Saskia Hillegers
Malden
49:44
49:30
222
jan Roelof Moll
Nijmegen
49:53
49:31
223
Geert Jansen
Malden
49:36
49:35
224
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
49:59
49:36
225
Maurice van Honk
Malden
50:20
49:36
226
Peter Arts
Cuijk
50:01
49:38
227
Ingrid van Honk
Malden
50:26
49:42
228
Hans Steeman
Nijmegen
50:29
49:45
229
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
50:13
49:52
230
Mandy Beumer
Nijmegen
50:09
49:58
231
Joanne de Hullen
Nijmegen
50:43
49:59
232
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Cifla
50:24
50:00
233
Christian Willemssen
Opheusden
50:12
50:01
234
Henriette Verbruggen
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:13
50:02
235
Liza van Meegen
Malden
50:33
50:05
236
Marc de Waal
Ooij
50:24
50:05
237
Frans Jansen
Rijkevoort
50:31
50:06
238
Peter van de Kreeke
Nijmegen
50:41
50:07
239
Jennifer Soeter
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:20
50:10
240
Henk Derksen
Nijmegen
50:54
50:12
241
Jeroen Janssen
Malden
50:28
50:14
242
Wim Barten
Malden
50:45
50:19
243
Marc Toonen
Nijmegen
50:48
50:19
244
Leo Harms
Molenhoek Lb
50:49
50:19
245
Tom Beek
Nijmegen
51:02
50:20
246
Daan van Breda
Nijmegen
50:38
50:22
247
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:56
50:32
248
Stevelien v.d.Wetering
Malden
51:03
50:36
249
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
50:54
50:37
250
Mauri Liebrand
Nijmegen
51:07
50:41
251
Lidwine Houben
Cifla
50:52
50:43
252
Marleen v Sambeek
Malden
51:03
50:53
253
Anke van Heck
Nijmegen
51:24
50:58
254
Gerard Fleuren
Heumen
51:17
51:04
255
Robbert van Berlo
Heesch
51:50
51:06
256
John de Vries
Nijmeegse Funrunners
51:51
51:08
257
Ed Kamoen
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:42
51:10
258
Alexandra van Agt
Nijmegen
51:45
51:13
259
Hans Hooge Venterink
Malden
51:41
51:13
260
Paulien Aaldering
Ooij
51:33
51:16
261
Jan van Haare
Sporting Boxmeer
52:01
51:27
262
Leo Mertens
Cifla
52:03
51:30
263
Marcel Koolen
Malden
52:09
51:31
264
Bram Hulsenboom
Nijmegen
51:46
51:31
265
Eric Jan Nijman
Malden
52:01
51:36
266
Alejandro Estrada
Nijmegen
52:19
51:56
267
Ria Peters-Mulders
Nijmeegse Funrunners
52:39
51:58
268
Carla Kivit
Bennekom
52:05
51:59
269
Marco Driesprong
Molenhoek Lb
52:30
52:05
270
Jos van Heck
Ede
52:18
52:11
271
Marie-Louise van Esch
Cifla
52:57
52:15
272
Henk van Well
Malden
52:30
52:15
273
Peter Breukelaar
Malden
53:17
52:25
274
Cecile Driessen
Beek-Ubbergen
53:13
52:31
275
Jeanne Mertens
Nijmegen
52:52
52:38
276
Wietske Klomp
Oosterhout gem Nijme
53:26
52:39
277
Trudie Derksen
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:56
52:46
278
Dorien van den Eijnde
Nijmegen
53:10
52:47
279
Marijke Zonneveld
AV Wijchen
53:31
52:51
280
Esther van Elst
Malden
53:19
52:55
281
Jos Roodbeen
Nijmegen
53:06
52:57
282
Hester Buijs
Molenhoek Lb
53:33
53:07
283
Jan Kuijpers
Wijchen
53:56
53:10
284
Carry Maathuis
Malden
53:54
53:16
285
Annelies Dickhout
Cifla
53:54
53:27
286
Ineke van der Zee
Nijmegen
54:16
53:30
287
Alejandro Arias Vásque
Nijmegen
53:53
53:33
288
Jeannine Boset
Nijmeegse Funrunners
54:05
53:34
289
Peter Boset
Attila
54:05
53:35
290
Gert Koopmans
Nijmegen
54:17
53:36
291
Eric Beumer
Nijmegen
53:59
53:37
292
Thomas van Heerde
Malden
54:25
53:39
293
Maurice Sengers
Weurt
53:52
53:39
294
Danny Janssen
Groesbeek
54:10
53:43
295
Carine van de Laar
Cifla
54:10
53:43
296
Maria Urselmann
Nijmegen
53:58
53:45
297
Marieke Kuipers
Malden
54:31
53:46
298
Astrid Vloet
Tilburg
53:55
53:51
299
Cas Bakker
Malden
54:13
53:52
300
Gerrit Jagt
Malden
54:29
53:54
301
Linda van zutphen
Nijmegen
54:22
53:56
302
Jildau Albada Jelgersm
54:27
53:58
303
Jan Post
Nijmegen
54:35
54:02
304
Mieke Jegerings - Siro
Malden
54:44
54:07
305
Wolfgang Schäfer
Kleve (GER)
54:34
54:08
306
Michael Loock
Kranenburg (GER)
54:34
54:09
307
Jolanda Bleumink
Arnhem
54:25
54:09
308
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:50
54:09
309
Marielle Janssen
Malden
54:30
54:10
310
Caroline Schickendantz
Venray
54:50
54:10
311
Jan van Rosmalen
Nijmegen
54:52
54:21
312
Joyce van Hoon
Molenhoek Lb
55:04
54:26
313
Tom Paternotti
Groesbeek
54:52
54:32
314
Kees Lemmens
Molenhoek Lb
55:19
54:38
315
Hester Zeegers
Nijmegen
55:10
54:41
316
Baudien Boumans
Cifla
55:08
54:43
317
Leo Klomp
Beuningen Gld
55:41
54:52
318
Carla Hartman
Malden
55:23
54:53
319
Geert Elemans
Nijmegen
55:14
54:54
320
Mirjam Maalcke
Nijmegen
55:41
55:04
321
Dymphie Barten
Nijmegen
55:29
55:05
322
Esther Nas
Nijmegen
55:35
55:07
323
Marlou Awater
Malden
55:58
55:07
324
Anoek Damen
Venray
55:47
55:08
325
Angelique Jeuken
Venray
55:47
55:08
326
Bob van Huet
55:32
55:11
327
Marijke van Haren
Malden
55:43
55:15
328
Dyonne Alferink
Malden
55:59
55:27
329
Fons Marres
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:12
55:28
330
Tim Alferink
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:00
55:28
331
Gian Sanders
Nijmeegse Funrunners
56:10
55:32
332
Mark Reinders
Druten
55:55
55:32
333
Koen Akkers
Nijmegen
56:26
55:40
334
Desiree van Steenveldt
Nijmegen
56:26
55:41
335
Yvonne de Ridder
Malden
56:28
55:50
336
Erik Dracht
Heumen
56:36
55:56
337
Maaike Klomp
Nijmegen
56:55
56:07
338
Henk van Lin
Overasselt
56:40
56:12
339
Eric Janssen
Malden
56:44
56:13
340
Marieke den Os
Nijmegen
56:57
56:15
341
Timmi van Maldegem
Malden
57:10
56:21
342
Helmut Brockmeyer
Nijmegen
56:40
56:24
343
Sandra Stoffels
Kekerdom
56:53
56:42
344
henk Thuis
Malden
57:37
56:45
345
Hans Jansen
Malden
57:36
56:45
346
Jacandra van Megen
Nijmegen
57:25
56:49
347
Marcel Alink
Malden
57:51
56:59
348
Mirjam Voerman
Malden
57:39
57:10
349
Dorris Direks
Westerbeek
57:42
57:16
350
Co Meijer
Malden
57:41
57:19
351
Ria van thiel
Nederasselt
57:55
57:25
352
Paul van Mierlo
Nijmegen
58:08
57:26
353
Jolande Kloks
Beuningen
57:56
57:29
354
Jef Mulder
Malden
57:33
57:33
355
Lia Fluit
Nijmegen
57:51
57:33
356
Mari van der Heijden
Molenhoek Lb
58:07
57:34
357
Brigitte Nijser
Molenhoek Lb
58:28
57:38
358
Femke Donderwinkel
Nijmegen
58:08
57:40
359
Marion Verweij
Nijmeegse Funrunners
58:37
58:00
360
Marloes van der Wielen
Nijmegen
58:20
58:01
361
Els Verweij
Nijmegen
58:38
58:06
362
Carel Sweens
Nijmegen
58:56
58:15
363
Roos Vermeer
Cifla
58:41
58:17
364
Jan Berings
Malden
58:54
58:23
365
Yvonne Rutting
Kranenburg
58:58
58:25
366
Mirella Argante
Nijmegen
59:07
58:26
367
Jeannette Verheul
Milsbeek
59:15
58:42
368
Joan Könings
Malden
59:28
58:51
369
Gerdie Houterman
Cifla
59:39
59:15
370
Ton Evers
Nijmegen
59:32
59:16
371
Jacqueline KOnings
Molenhoek Lb
1:00:00
59:19
372
Sylvia te Lintelo
Malden
1:00:11
59:34
373
Birgit Baumann
Nijmegen
1:00:30
1:00:13
374
Sonja Friedemann
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:11
1:00:37
375
Astrid Peters
Molenhoek Lb
1:01:11
1:00:37
376
Debby Janssen
Malden
1:01:14
1:00:44
377
Hans van de Louw
Nijmegen
1:01:22
1:00:45
378
Rob Tweehuysen
Malden
1:01:38
1:00:58
379
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:01:55
1:01:12
380
Guido Nuyens
Duiven
1:02:13
1:01:30
381
Lucienne Hoenselaar
Siebengewald
1:02:28
1:01:44
382
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:04:19
1:03:32
383
Marion Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:04:20
1:03:32
384
Liesbeth van Halder
Wijchen
1:04:14
1:03:41
385
Arbella Thomassen
Nijmegen
1:05:13
1:04:27
386
Nicky Wildeman
Beuningen Gld
1:05:14
1:04:35
387
Maud van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:05:26
1:04:51
388
Joyce Dumoulin
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:05:27
1:04:52
389
Monique Bodde
Molenhoek Lb
1:06:06
1:05:25
390
Vera Sas
Malden
1:05:57
1:05:27
391
Frank Faassen
Groesbeek
1:06:59
1:06:15
392
Benoit Archambeau
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:40
1:07:00
393
Marloes van Heerde
Mook
1:08:07
1:07:20
ALLE, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noel Keijser
Prins Hendrik
51:42
51:41
2
Milan Perc
Cifla
51:51
51:51
3
Antoine Roes
Cifla
53:03
53:02
4
Miranda Boonstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:05
56:04
5
Erwin Jaspers
Vitesse '08
56:37
56:35
6
Dennis Fraters
Nijmegen
57:31
57:23
7
Rudi Rovers
Langenboom
1:00:46
1:00:34
8
Peter van Gils
AV Wijchen
1:00:38
1:00:35
9
Arian Adriaans
Cifla
1:01:19
1:01:17
10
Vincent van Loenen
Nijmegen
1:02:24
1:02:21
11
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
1:02:30
1:02:25
12
Bas Tromp
Winssen
1:04:32
1:04:15
13
Marijn aan de Stegge
Malden
1:05:32
1:04:45
14
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Nijmegen
1:04:57
1:04:53
15
Johan hamelink
Beuningen Gld
1:05:39
1:05:25
16
Frans Kersten
Molenhoek Lb
1:05:53
1:05:25
17
Richard Oostveen
Malden
1:05:39
1:05:26
18
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
1:05:48
1:05:30
19
Frans hettema
Wijchen
1:05:51
1:05:49
20
mariannen Spronk
Goch (D)
1:06:14
1:06:08
21
Arie van de Wetering
Nijmegen
1:06:51
1:06:32
22
Joep van der Wegen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:07:14
1:06:42
23
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
1:07:10
1:06:47
24
Albert Peters
Heteren
1:07:05
1:06:48
25
Alex van Sleeuwen
Oploo
1:07:01
1:06:50
26
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
1:07:23
1:07:18
27
Peter Paul Boonenkamp
Beek-Ubbergen
1:07:43
1:07:24
28
John Arends
Huissen
1:07:32
1:07:26
29
Agnes Claessen
Nijmegen
1:07:59
1:07:46
30
Otto Duijs
Nijmegen
1:08:01
1:07:48
31
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:08:10
1:07:58
32
Mari Vogiels
uden
1:08:34
1:08:05
33
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
1:08:25
1:08:10
34
Ingrid Claessen
Groesbeek
1:08:21
1:08:14
35
Rob Vriends
Nijmegen
1:08:55
1:08:19
36
Frank Harmsen
Doetinchem
1:08:38
1:08:32
37
Fred de Koning
Beek Ubbergen
1:08:40
1:08:32
38
Peter Scholten
Malden
1:08:54
1:08:48
39
Theo Janssen
Ciko '66
1:09:02
1:08:51
40
Theus Galesloot
Malden
1:09:13
1:09:04
41
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
1:09:16
1:09:10
42
Sanne Hadders
Malden
1:09:39
1:09:18
43
Tom hermens
Nijmegen
1:09:30
1:09:19
44
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
1:09:41
1:09:32
45
Startnummer 915
1:09:49
1:09:33
46
Petra Peters
Nijmegen
1:09:38
1:09:36
47
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1:10:30
1:09:46
48
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
1:09:55
1:09:49
49
Edward van Zoggel
Malden
1:10:13
1:10:08
50
Robert aan de Stegge
Malden
1:11:09
1:10:21
51
Frits Ehren
Cifla
1:10:46
1:10:35
52
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
1:10:58
1:10:48
53
Hugo Peters
Grave
1:11:02
1:10:49
54
Nico Peeters Weem
AV Wijchen
1:11:02
1:10:51
55
Henk kersten
Nijmegen
1:11:22
1:11:02
56
Harrie Verlinden
Malden
1:11:06
1:11:04
57
Geert van der Akker
Oss
1:12:20
1:12:09
58
Jan van Gelden
Gennep
1:14:36
1:13:58
59
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
1:14:40
1:14:06
60
Henk nieuwenhuijzen
nijmegen
1:15:23
1:14:32
61
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
1:15:31
1:14:58
62
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
1:15:47
1:14:58
63
Pepijn Tammeling
Zevenaar
1:15:47
1:14:59
64
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:15:54
1:15:06
65
Jeroen Ebbink
Nijmegen
1:15:46
1:15:06
66
Theo de Wit
Nijmegen
1:15:29
1:15:12
67
Gerda Damen
avVN
1:16:06
1:15:20
68
Margien van Manen
Wijchen
1:15:29
1:15:21
69
Jos Beers
Mook
1:16:15
1:15:26
70
Monique Zoeleman
Beuningen Gld
1:16:14
1:15:28
71
Guido van Gemert
Lent
1:16:03
1:15:41
72
Gerthe de Wild
Erp
1:16:12
1:15:49
73
Frank Loeffen
Kleve (GER)
1:16:28
1:15:53
74
Guido Rippe
Malden
1:17:12
1:16:22
75
Paul Tjallinks
Nijmegen
1:17:28
1:16:44
76
Jos Mol
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:28
1:16:46
77
Henk Damen
Bemmel
1:17:27
1:16:48
78
Tarise Bokkerink
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:39
1:17:02
79
Johan van Dijk
Malden
1:18:03
1:17:15
80
Stan Walterbos
Molenhoek Lb
1:17:53
1:17:17
81
Carolien de Witt
Mook
1:18:39
1:18:02
82
Pieter Broeren
Malden
1:18:32
1:18:13
83
Stefan Broeren
Groningen
1:18:33
1:18:13
84
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:19:16
1:19:00
85
Paul Sessink
Arnhem
1:19:45
1:19:00
86
Bart van der Meijs
Nijmegen
1:20:21
1:19:43
87
Dick van Alphen
Molenhoek
1:20:28
1:19:52
88
Henk Groenhuis
Nijmegen
1:20:27
1:20:06
89
Theo van Vliet
Elst Gld
1:21:17
1:20:26
90
Barry Peters
Malden
1:21:06
1:20:30
91
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:20:59
1:20:56
92
Barbara van Hooije
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:21:28
1:21:14
93
Leonoor Kuhlmann
Nijmegen
1:21:51
1:21:38
94
Miriam Peelen
Nijmegen
1:22:41
1:21:49
95
Solomon Berbicks
Zaandam
1:22:50
1:21:57
96
Cornelia Dolle
Molenhoek Lb
1:23:12
1:22:22
97
José Jansen
Nijmegen
1:24:35
1:23:44
98
Ronald Broere
Molenhoek Lb
1:24:37
1:24:01
99
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
1:25:08
1:24:21
100
rOB lIESKAMP
Lent
1:25:43
1:24:55
101
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
1:26:12
1:25:27
102
Dian Smulders
Malden
1:27:31
1:26:41
103
Natasja van Geel
nijmegen330123
1:28:14
1:27:25
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2009 00:00