| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 45e Athloscross
Harderwijk - Zaterdag 31 oktober 2009
JPC, JPC/MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPC, JPC/MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brynn Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
5:15
2
Bente Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
5:27
10
Floor van den Brink
Athlos
6:09
11
Femke van der Kruit
AV '34
6:28
17
Sterre van der Linden
Athlos
6:53
JPB, JPB/MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPB, JPB/MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Floor Doornwaard
De Gemzen
5:09
4
Femke van den Bos
Lelystad
5:21
9
Sanne van Drunen
Spirit Lelystad
5:39
MPA, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Elke Molenaar
Spirit Lelystad
4:39
4
Marieke Schoonenberg
Athlos
4:46
6
Lisanne Brouwer
Spirit Lelystad
5:12
16
Nienke Streekstra
Spirit Lelystad
5:35
22
Marit van der Kruit
AV '34
5:53
25
Myrthe van Rijswijk
Athlos
6:04
JPA, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Stan Ritzer
Spirit Lelystad
4:38
4
Jurian van Lohuizen
AV '34
4:38
9
Mitchell van den Brink
AV '34
5:02
11
Maartenn Mandemaker
AV '34
5:07
MD, MD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anouschka Schroder
Flevo Delta
6:35
5
Dagmar van Hinte
Flevo Delta
6:57
14
Margreet Klein Willink
AV '34
8:09
JD, JD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MC, MC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Fien van Amelsvoort
AV '34
9:31
7
Rachel van Weerdenburg
AV '34
9:49
9
Ella van Amelsvoort
AV '34
10:05
16
Merel van der Maaten
Athlos
12:15
MB, MB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JC, JC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Justin van Brussel
Ugchelen
10:44
7
Robert Michael Hooper
Lelystad
10:49
11
Wouter ten Bolscher
Athlos
11:37
12
Gerben de Zwaan
AV Nijkerk
12:07
JB, JB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Thomas van der Stap
Hellas
9:32
4
Robbin Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
9:41
6
Casper van Leeningen
AV '34
10:10
7
Yorick van de Pavert
Athlos
10:18
8
Arnold van de Esschert
AV Nijkerk
10:27
MA, MA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D SPR, SPRINT D/H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H SPR, SPRINT D/H
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alexander van der Voor
Atverni
8:29
9
Leon van Hamersveld
AV Nijkerk
9:20
10
Kevin van de Wassenber
Athlos
9:37
11
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
9:37
18
Willem-Jan de Ruijter
Leiden Atletiek
10:48
JA, JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, DAMES SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lindy Burgman
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:09
4
Jeanine van de Klashor
U-Track
22:41
5
Claudia van Rijn
Leiden Atletiek
22:45
6
Karin Nieuwenhuijsen
Utrecht
23:19
10
Corriene Meijberg
Harderwijk
26:44
16
Betty Polderman-Nap
Clytoneus
30:36
HEREN, HEREN SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
35:58
13
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
42:13
19
Henry Wondergem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:22
20
Ron van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
45:31
22
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
46:55
24
Gerrit van den Brink
Ermelo
48:23
36
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
58:27
H 50+, HEREN 50+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Paul den Hollander
Leiden Atletiek
36:59
7
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
39:52
D -19, RUN-BIKE-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere '81
56:29
H-19, RUN-BIKE-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D-39, RUN-BIKE-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Ilse Celie de Windt
Harderwijk
1:06:50
H-39, RUN-BIKE-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
45:49
13
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel
51:09
21
Robin Lindeboom
Harderwijk
58:04
D 40+, RUN-BIKE-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
1:00:11
H 40+, RUN-BIKE-RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
48:39
11
Elbert van de Berg
SV Putten
54:15
17
Gerrit van den Hoorn
Athlos
59:12
Uitslagen.nl
08-11-2009 15:39