Uitslagenlijst 19e Strontraceloop
Workum - Zaterdag 24 oktober 2009
H SEN, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan Julius Buwalda
AV Heerenveen
1:00:53
H 35+, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johnny Nagelhout
AV Heerenveen
54:53
H 45+, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacob van der Leij
Lionitas
57:32
3
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
58:55
4
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
59:08
14
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:10:53
H 55+, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D 35+, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mirjam Bijlsma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:00:55
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:06:12
6
Yolanda Brouwer
AV Heerenveen
1:17:36
D 45+, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marja van der Werf-Soe
AV Heerenveen
1:32:00
TRIM, 15,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
1:01:35
13
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:06:07
24
Piet Jetze Faber
Sint Annaparochie
1:12:04
32
Andre van der Linden
Horror
1:15:54
51
Aad van den Burg
Easterlittens
1:24:36
52
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
1:24:48
55
Hijlko van der Woude
Drachten
1:26:07
58
Annemieke de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:27:53
TRIM, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Johan van Noordenbrug
Jubbega
46:53
32
Thijs Vergonet
Sybranda buren
57:35
41
Marijke Kuijpers
Leeuwarden
1:00:17
43
Douwina Postma
Idzengahuizen
1:00:26
48
Djurre van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:01:52
62
Joukje de Vreeze
Oudemirdum
1:06:21
68
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:25
71
Baukje Vergonet
Sybrandabuorren
1:10:04
74
Griet Atsma de Jong
Woudsend
1:11:34
75
Carolien de Vries
Heerenveen
1:12:36
TRIM, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
28:59
6
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
29:31
10
Sander Bokma
It Heidenskip
33:03
17
Gooitzen Stellingwerf
Sneek
34:31
20
Jelmer van der Veen
Goutum
35:21
24
Saskia van der Draai
Wijnaldum
36:25
26
Hendrik Jan van der Ve
Makkum
38:11
37
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
43:33
49
Amanda van het Reve
Workum
48:08
51
Doutzen Ouderkerken
Makkum
48:16
JEUGD, 1,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Freerk Kramer
It Heidenskip
3:44
10
Silke Jellesma
It Heidenskip
4:31
opmerkingen over uitslag: jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Uitslagen.nl
26-10-2009 21:50