Uitslagenlijst 34e Amsterdam Marathon

Amsterdam - Zondag 18 oktober 2009

MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gilbert Yegon
Kenia
2:06:18
2:06:17
2
Elijah Keitany
Kenia
2:06:41
2:06:40
3
Paul Biwott
Kenia
2:07:02
2:07:01
4
Teferi Wodajo
Ethiopië
2:07:45
2:07:43
5
Nicholas Chelimo
Kenia
2:07:46
2:07:45
6
Daniel Yego
Kenia
2:08:20
2:08:17
7
Daniel Kosgei
Kenia
2:08:58
2:08:55
8
Getu Feleke
Ethiopië
2:09:32
2:09:31
9
Tesfaye Tola
Ethiopië
2:10:22
2:10:21
10
Evans Kiplagat
Kenia
2:10:46
2:10:44
11
Dan Robinson
Groot-Brittannië
2:12:14
2:12:13
12
Charles Kibiwott
Kenia
2:12:40
2:12:38
13
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
2:12:59
2:12:57
14
Robert Kipchumba
Kenia
2:13:01
2:12:59
15
Hugo van den Broek
AV Castricum
2:13:25
2:13:23
16
Patrick Stitzinger
Pegasus
2:15:01
2:15:01
17
Makoto Ogura
Japan
2:15:13
2:15:10
18
Getu Birbo
Ethiopië
2:16:19
2:16:18
19
Tesfaye Bekele
Ethiopië
2:17:23
2:17:22
20
Robert Ton
Phanos
2:17:29
2:17:28
21
Rens Dekkers
Hera
2:18:04
2:18:02
22
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:18:10
2:18:08
23
Ronald Schröer
Hera
2:18:14
2:18:14
24
Lander van Droogenbroe
België
2:21:29
2:21:27
25
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
2:21:58
2:21:55
26
Ayele Setegne
Israël
2:23:06
2:23:05
27
Mortillaro Corrado
Gonnesa (CI) (ITA)
2:23:28
2:23:26
28
Jelte Brontsema
Phanos
2:23:32
2:23:29
29
Christian de Lie
AV Castricum
2:24:46
2:24:46
30
Luca Borghesi
47900 Rimini (ITA)
2:25:06
2:25:04
31
Pieter Vermeesch
De Haan (BEL)
2:26:11
2:26:08
32
Stuart Fox
Lytchett Matravers (
2:27:14
2:27:09
33
Henry Kosgei Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:27:44
2:27:42
34
Mikael Lindberg
Edsbyn (SWE)
2:28:04
2:27:57
35
Alex van der Meer
Prins Hendrik
2:28:57
2:28:53
36
Mats Haldin
Gothenburg (SWE)
2:30:12
2:30:09
37
Isaac Kiptum
Kenia
2:30:22
2:30:19
38
Oliver Gibson
Newquay (GBR)
2:30:47
2:30:40
39
Enrico Pafumi
S G LA PUNTA (ct) (I
2:31:58
2:31:55
40
Stefan Colaes
Boom (BEL)
2:32:12
2:32:05
41
Patrick Franken
Pegasus
2:32:20
2:32:18
42
Gueguen Stephane
Lamballe (FRA)
2:32:43
2:32:38
43
Matt Blunden
Peterborough (GBR)
2:33:16
2:33:10
44
Tuomo Mäkelä
Turku (FIN)
2:33:31
2:33:21
45
Stephane Deleurme
Joue Les Tours (FRA)
2:34:49
2:34:44
46
Anton Van Zyl
London (GBR)
2:34:58
2:34:55
47
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
2:35:03
2:35:00
48
Nathanael Bordes
Eycheil (FRA)
2:39:05
2:39:03
49
Hitoshi Komoto
Delft
2:40:32
2:40:28
50
Marco Beerens
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:40:46
2:40:31
51
Mark Pearce
Adliswil (SUI)
2:41:02
2:40:57
52
Michiel Mooibroek
Phoenix
2:42:07
2:42:03
53
Scott Richardson
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
2:42:46
2:42:46
54
Marco Pajusco
Verona (ITA)
2:43:01
2:42:49
55
Koen Binnemans
Balen (BEL)
2:43:57
2:43:49
56
Thijs Feuth
TION
2:44:02
2:43:59
57
Amihai Zivan Sussholz
Revava (ISR)
2:44:11
2:43:49
58
Piet de Pauw
Opwijk (BEL)
2:44:14
2:43:45
59
Jaakko Nieminen
Helsinki (FIN)
2:44:15
2:44:01
60
Eddy Wagner
Velserbroek
2:44:35
2:44:26
61
Torsten Trems
Köln (GER)
2:44:36
2:44:27
62
François Kremmer
St-Julien-en-Genevoi
2:44:51
2:44:41
63
Ola Lidmark Eriksson
Östersund (SWE)
2:45:15
2:45:09
64
Brian Fogarty
Lancashire (GBR)
2:45:36
2:45:33
65
Oliver Brehm
Weisendorf (GER)
2:46:28
2:46:09
66
Andrias Hansen
Marathon Travel Club
2:46:37
2:46:33
67
Hugh McInnes
Edingburgh (GBR)
2:46:52
2:46:23
68
Yann Barget
Auffargis (FRA)
2:47:14
2:47:10
69
Edward Samuel
London (GBR)
2:48:02
2:47:38
70
Kalle Ikonen
Tampere (FIN)
2:48:15
2:48:05
71
Reto Lanz
Münchenbuchsee (SUI)
2:48:28
2:48:10
72
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
2:48:59
2:48:46
73
Alessandro Scarpellini
Robbiate (lc) (ITA)
2:49:05
2:48:57
74
Francisco Hernández
Barcelona (ESP)
2:49:44
2:49:29
75
Hannu Saarijärvi
Pirkkala (FIN)
2:50:38
2:50:25
76
Ruben Schellingerhout
Amsterdam
2:50:47
2:50:00
77
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:51:00
2:50:52
78
Jonathan Hoo
London (GBR)
2:51:12
2:50:50
79
Elmar Kal
Leiden Atletiek
2:51:19
2:51:03
80
Erwann BACON
Nantes (FRA)
2:52:31
2:51:56
81
Sergio Di Noto
London (GBR)
2:52:50
2:52:31
82
Stanko Zupan
Bled (SLO)
2:52:56
2:52:39
83
Régis XHAUFLAIR
Saulzoir (FRA)
2:52:56
2:52:42
84
Jamie Clark
Bristol (GBR)
2:53:41
2:53:32
85
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
2:54:26
2:54:09
86
Joshua Paparo
London (GBR)
2:55:06
2:54:53
87
Christoph Ryf
Bern (SUI)
2:55:08
2:54:50
88
Marcos Benages
Sportravel
2:55:15
2:55:07
89
Sébastien Lengele
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:55:24
2:54:55
90
Erez Nota
Jerusalem (ISR)
2:55:29
2:55:06
91
Asher Senyk
1 Dublin (GBR)
2:55:41
2:55:30
92
Matteo Micheli
Zogno (ITA)
2:55:52
2:55:35
93
Lasse Kallio
Tampere (FIN)
2:55:55
2:55:35
94
Tim Harris
London (GBR)
2:55:56
2:55:29
95
Joris Kampen
Groningen Atletiek
2:55:57
2:55:51
96
Richard Kingsford
London (GBR)
2:56:11
2:55:37
97
Jesper Bøttcher
Brønshøj (DEN)
2:56:15
2:55:51
98
Sigurd Poiz
Oostende (BEL)
2:56:45
2:56:13
99
Wietse Eshuis
Nereus
2:56:46
2:56:23
100
Wietse Roozendaal
Amstelveen
2:56:50
2:56:33
101
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
2:56:54
2:56:23
102
Stéphane JEANNE
Bayeux (FRA)
2:56:56
2:55:48
103
Frederick Lathioor
Amsterdam
2:57:11
2:56:58
104
Mark Davis
Nottingham (GBR)
2:57:16
2:56:57
105
Philip Pedersen
Roskilde (DEN)
2:57:19
2:57:05
106
Asaf Sella
Moshav Givat Hen (IS
2:58:07
2:57:50
107
Tal Sella
Moshav Givat-Hen (IS
2:58:13
2:57:55
108
Mitja Stern
Kranj (SLO)
2:58:16
2:57:59
109
Nicolas Andre
Wettolsheim (FRA)
2:58:19
2:57:39
110
Javier palomo Diaz
Barcelona (ESP)
2:58:55
2:58:23
111
Cem Tanyeri
Hilversum
2:59:05
2:58:49
112
Florian Hirschvogl
Nijmegen
2:59:07
2:58:16
113
Esteban van der Wolf
Dutch Runners Gold
2:59:16
2:58:39
114
Sune Andersen
Marathon Travel Club
2:59:19
2:59:11
115
Paul Koks
Hilversum
2:59:20
2:58:43
116
Gearoid O'Shea
's-Gravenhage
2:59:30
2:58:48
117
Krishna Dovadola
Massalombarda (ITA)
2:59:45
2:59:30
118
Anthony Frazer
Dublin (IRL)
2:59:50
2:59:14
119
Cris Dubois
Lecluse (FRA)
3:00:03
2:59:34
120
Maarten Hendriks
Cifla
3:00:17
3:00:04
121
Philip Sheridan
Co Meath (IRL)
3:00:18
2:59:57
122
Gerard Hollestelle
Amsterdam
3:00:19
2:58:56
123
Struan Horsburgh
South Queensferry (G
3:00:39
3:00:09
124
Nicolas Billaud
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:00:51
3:00:36
125
Toby Messenger
Manchster (GBR)
3:01:00
3:00:27
126
Christian Schwarz
Mistelbach (AUT)
3:01:08
3:01:08
127
Evan Rogers
Summerside (CAN)
3:01:15
3:00:41
128
Mestrez Eric
Verviers (BEL)
3:01:17
3:00:56
129
Joost Scheefhals
Almere '81
3:01:23
3:00:48
130
Xavier Bonilla
Amsterdam
3:01:26
3:01:23
131
Mathias Wehlitz
Kbh N (DEN)
3:01:28
3:00:55
132
Mikita Kourtchikov
New York City (USA)
3:01:34
3:00:21
133
Niceto barrero Ferreir
Oviedo (ESP)
3:01:40
3:01:07
134
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
3:01:40
3:01:25
135
Rasmus Ingman
Helsinki (FIN)
3:02:42
3:02:19
136
Juan manuel pÉrez Herr
Hospitalet Llobr. (E
3:02:45
3:02:23
137
Jordi Cos Exposito
Tarrega (ESP)
3:02:52
3:02:42
138
Nicholas Bundle
London (GBR)
3:03:45
3:02:59
139
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
3:04:09
3:04:02
140
Richard Connor
Dalkeith (GBR)
3:04:15
3:03:47
141
Sebastien Beve
Villeneuve D'ascq (F
3:04:20
3:04:02
142
Marc Leyshon
Leatherhead (GBR)
3:04:22
3:02:34
143
Yann HOFFMANN
Paris (FRA)
3:04:41
3:03:59
144
Mike Billing
London (GBR)
3:04:52
3:04:30
145
Tobias vd Pol
Brandweer A'damAmste
3:04:55
3:04:40
146
Nicholas Wyatt
London (GBR)
3:05:00
3:04:29
147
Robert Rotherham
Douglas (GBR)
3:05:05
3:04:43
148
Stephan Schweiger
Wörrstadt (GER)
3:05:06
3:04:50
149
David Palma
Vancouver (CAN)
3:05:33
3:05:07
150
Marco Fidalgo
Aveiras de cima (POL
3:05:58
3:05:03
151
Bino Mild
Ottenheim (GER)
3:06:00
3:05:22
152
Norbert Jachymczyk
Jaworzno (POL)
3:06:00
3:04:39
153
Jon Albizuri
Azkoitia (ESP)
3:06:04
3:04:06
154
Jan Vanalphen
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:06:10
3:04:26
155
Abdalla Bachu
London (GBR)
3:06:23
3:05:39
156
David Christiansen
Viborg (DEN)
3:06:37
3:05:56
157
Wautier David
Brussel (BEL)
3:06:41
3:03:23
158
Sébastien MAHIA
Jambes (BEL)
3:06:42
3:06:18
159
Luis Padron
België
3:06:55
3:06:36
160
Mikkel Christensen
Århus N (DEN)
3:07:00
3:04:33
161
Stuart Turner
London (GBR)
3:07:02
3:06:21
162
Jarzebowicz Pawel
Glasgow (GBR)
3:07:02
3:06:45
163
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
3:07:02
3:05:48
164
Lars Hoffmann
Tilburg
3:07:16
3:04:47
165
Salvatore Columbu
Nuoro (ITA)
3:07:37
3:07:16
166
Jarno Haaja
Virolahti (FIN)
3:07:42
3:06:53
167
Tom Fry
London (GBR)
3:07:47
3:07:14
168
Daniel Dimberger
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:07:49
3:06:31
169
Ronald Ridderbusch
Extertal (GER)
3:08:21
3:07:44
170
Arnaud Sauvaget
Métabief (FRA)
3:08:26
3:07:47
171
Alejandro Peñas
Madrid (ESP)
3:08:39
3:07:32
172
Jesús Cava Martínez
Madrid (ESP)
3:08:48
3:08:16
173
Christophe Verhaeghe
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
3:08:50
3:08:20
174
Jonathan Scott
London (GBR)
3:09:11
3:08:39
175
David Tovar
Brussels (BEL)
3:09:24
3:09:08
176
Jacek SkowrońSki
Warsaw (POL)
3:09:25
3:08:18
177
Reinier Nagel
Loopgroep PK
3:09:46
3:09:41
178
David Jaouen
La Valette du Var (F
3:09:50
3:08:50
179
George Brady
Dublin (IRL)
3:10:00
3:09:38
180
MARTIN Guillaume
Paris (FRA)
3:10:19
3:09:34
181
Jens Lind
Frederikssund (DEN)
3:10:31
3:09:46
182
Andrew Woods
Rotterdam
3:10:32
3:10:15
183
Jim Clark
London (GBR)
3:10:37
3:09:37
184
Ruben Vlaander
's-Gravenhage
3:10:47
3:09:52
185
Ruben Tas
Zwolle
3:10:50
3:10:00
186
Rob Koelewijn
Almere
3:10:56
3:10:01
187
Oren Lavie
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:10:59
3:09:16
188
Tobias Bonnedahl
Lidingö (SWE)
3:11:04
3:09:14
189
Fabien Duflot
Lambersart (FRA)
3:11:40
3:11:04
190
Dennis Roeloffzen
Koninklijke Landmach
3:11:45
3:09:09
191
Andrew Crosland
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:11:49
3:10:46
192
Simon Luszpinski
Tilburg
3:12:11
3:10:34
193
Alex Meredith
London (GBR)
3:12:23
3:11:57
194
Anthony Debant
London (GBR)
3:12:26
3:11:59
195
Sven Vanderschot
Wilhelmshaven (GER)
3:12:27
3:11:44
196
Martin Gallaher
Stavanger (NOR)
3:12:33
3:11:29
197
Alex Kristensen
Randers SV (DEN)
3:12:41
3:12:30
198
José Luis Espina Junqu
Palencia (ESP)
3:12:41
3:11:31
199
Daniel Grobmeier
Husen (GER)
3:12:47
3:11:42
200
Aurelien Campener
Tambour Acrho
3:12:53
3:10:01
201
Wouter Buist
Loopgroep PK
3:13:10
3:12:35
202
Benedikt Poser
Nijmegen
3:13:11
3:11:49
203
Luke Baker
Oxford (GBR)
3:13:24
3:12:49
204
Luke Baker
Oxford (GBR)
3:13:24
3:12:51
205
Sébastien Léger
Marcq-en-Baroeul (FR
3:13:29
3:12:45
206
Tero Setola
Pirkkala (FIN)
3:13:30
3:12:29
207
Jorge Alvarez Fernande
Gijon (ESP)
3:13:31
3:11:20
208
Emanuele Giannini
Roma (ITA)
3:13:44
3:13:03
209
Simon Couchman
Lancaster (GBR)
3:13:49
3:12:49
210
Jacob Flintholm
Marathon Travel Club
3:13:59
3:12:35
211
Nicolas Gast
Francheville (FRA)
3:14:03
3:13:22
212
Andrew Brennan
London (GBR)
3:14:05
3:09:22
213
Majd Guebbas
Hassan Joundy
3:14:06
3:13:21
214
Herbert Griffin
London (GBR)
3:14:23
3:11:35
215
Jos Kluwen
Passaat
3:14:40
3:14:32
216
Jedidiah Gordon-Moran
London (CAN)
3:14:41
3:13:17
217
Javier lopez Calvo
Barcelona (ESP)
3:14:43
3:12:57
218
Rich Myers
Calgary (CAN)
3:14:50
3:14:14
219
Birger Lambert
Blankenberge (BEL)
3:14:51
3:14:01
220
Mads Bang Jensen
Randers (DEN)
3:14:58
3:14:24
221
Anthony Judge
Sheffield (GBR)
3:15:05
3:14:50
222
Adam Westwood
London (GBR)
3:15:06
3:13:35
223
Jan Beenen
Merzig (GER)
3:15:22
3:12:38
224
Laurent Tavernier
Asnieres Sur Seine (
3:15:27
3:15:08
225
Rob Friend
Henley-on-Thames (GB
3:15:30
3:13:57
226
Gil gutierrez Alonso
Madrid (ESP)
3:15:31
3:13:15
227
Ken Gilbert
Huldenberg (BEL)
3:15:41
3:15:13
228
Richard Bourne
London (GBR)
3:15:55
3:13:17
229
Marc Minguella
Barcelona (ESP)
3:15:58
3:14:11
230
Alain Szymaniak
St Amand Les Eaux (F
3:16:02
3:15:55
231
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
3:16:07
3:15:36
232
Frank Aarts
Loopgroep PK
3:16:36
3:15:50
233
Steve Hammond
Barnstaple (GBR)
3:16:40
3:15:41
234
Terje Børnich
Fjellhamar (NOR)
3:17:00
3:14:34
235
Michael Henson
London (GBR)
3:17:15
3:15:42
236
Alar Kaar
Viljandi (EST)
3:17:15
3:16:52
237
Christoph Witt
47057 Duisburg (GER)
3:17:23
3:16:32
238
Per Jensen
Skive (DEN)
3:17:30
3:14:40
239
Shinya Hirotomi
's-Gravenhage
3:17:41
3:17:30
240
Sébastien Maury
Stallikon (SUI)
3:17:49
3:16:31
241
Scott Kennedy
West Wickham, Kent (
3:17:53
3:12:57
242
Nicholas Friend
London (GBR)
3:18:03
3:15:15
243
Haim Koschitzky
Kfar Truman (ISR)
3:18:06
3:16:48
244
Daniel Spruytenburg
London (GBR)
3:18:06
3:16:59
245
Graziano Gennaro
San giovanni rotondo
3:18:08
3:17:43
246
Friso W Amsterdam
Alkmaar
3:18:16
3:17:25
247
Doron Pryluk
Kiriyat Tivon (ISR)
3:18:33
3:16:41
248
Yann Larroze
Saint maur des fosse
3:18:36
3:16:50
249
Juan Botella
Belfast (GBR)
3:18:39
3:18:15
250
Fabiano Galassi
Amsterdam
3:18:43
3:16:16
251
Shingo Ouchida
Amsterdam
3:18:48
3:15:06
252
Benjamin Clare
Brussels (BEL)
3:19:04
3:15:02
253
Martin Kerkvliet
Atledo
3:19:23
3:19:17
254
Tim Willems
Kapellen (BEL)
3:19:30
3:15:58
255
Martijn van Amerongen
's-Gravenhage
3:19:33
3:19:25
256
Joel Cox
Ranelagh (IRL)
3:19:35
3:18:41
257
Hogne Lerøy Sataøen
Bergen (NOR)
3:19:36
3:18:44
258
Hywel Davies
London (GBR)
3:19:40
3:15:20
259
Jocelyn Seilles
Neuilly Sur Seines (
3:19:41
3:18:01
260
Michael Kunte
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
3:19:47
3:19:07
261
Robert Esterajher
Hellerup (DEN)
3:19:53
3:19:14
262
Calan Horsman
London (GBR)
3:20:00
3:19:29
263
Arnout Baas
Utrecht
3:20:01
3:19:02
264
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
3:20:20
3:17:12
265
Nick Hales
Oxford (GBR)
3:20:37
3:20:04
266
Nick Hales
Oxford (GBR)
3:20:37
3:20:05
267
Ragnar Lundø
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:20:38
3:19:11
268
Stephen Rock
London (GBR)
3:20:39
3:19:38
269
Miika Woorela
Tampere (FIN)
3:20:44
3:20:26
270
Bert van Mourik
Amsterdam
3:20:51
3:18:27
271
Andrew Brown
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:20:52
3:18:59
272
Peter Bacon
's-Gravenhage
3:20:55
3:19:28
273
James Hamilton
Lanark (GBR)
3:20:56
3:17:44
274
Robbert-Kees Boer
Zoetermeer
3:20:59
3:20:41
275
Sacha Meijer
Wadenoijen
3:21:02
3:18:54
276
Andrew Vinsen
Norwich (GBR)
3:21:05
3:20:10
277
David Servais
Liège (BEL)
3:21:21
3:20:13
278
Robin Boheman
Stockholm (SWE)
3:21:23
3:20:08
279
Erik Dees
Maassluis
3:21:25
3:20:59
280
Benjamin Duffour
Saint Sulpice (FRA)
3:21:34
3:21:02
281
Grant Cooper
's-Gravenhage
3:21:43
3:20:13
282
Keith Burrows
London (GBR)
3:21:46
3:19:17
283
Paul Round-Turner
Goldalming (GBR)
3:21:50
3:19:19
284
Kaarel Julge
Tallinn (EST)
3:22:03
3:19:20
285
Andy Perloy
Brummen
3:22:22
3:21:41
286
Daniel Johns
Birmingham (GBR)
3:22:29
3:19:46
287
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
3:22:43
3:20:08
288
Jeroen Biesemans
Vaalbeek (BEL)
3:22:46
3:22:03
289
Steven Walter
Nordhorn (GER)
3:22:57
3:22:57
290
Marco Chiapparini
Dietlikon (SUI)
3:23:01
3:22:16
291
Anders Heidemann
Aarhus (DEN)
3:23:15
3:19:54
292
Mark Broekman
Utrecht
3:23:21
3:18:30
293
Jordan Long
Tilburg
3:23:21
3:20:53
294
Jon Palle Hansen
Værløse (DEN)
3:23:21
3:19:58
295
Kristian Lange
Århus (DEN)
3:23:37
3:22:50
296
Ray McKenna
Perranporth (GBR)
3:23:38
3:21:50
297
Quentin Tieghem
Lambersart (FRA)
3:23:39
3:21:36
298
Jesse Popov
Utrecht
3:23:41
3:23:04
299
Geralf Zimmermann
Dresden (GER)
3:23:45
3:22:39
300
Wim D'Haeyer
Gent (BEL)
3:23:47
3:19:45
301
Alex Hyslop
Worcester (GBR)
3:23:52
3:18:57
302
Michael Villefrance
Silkeborg (DEN)
3:24:00
3:22:17
303
Nicholas LAMB
Paris (FRA)
3:24:01
3:22:29
304
Charles Morgan
Richmond (GBR)
3:24:02
3:23:08
305
Peter Bourne
Paris (FRA)
3:24:12
3:22:40
306
Neil Chatterjee
Amsterdam
3:24:15
3:23:14
307
Raf Wouters
Berlare (BEL)
3:24:31
3:23:15
308
Ben Jones
Oxford (GBR)
3:24:33
3:23:29
309
Paul Barwick
Accrington (GBR)
3:24:37
3:23:50
310
Arjan Syrier
Utrecht
3:24:49
3:23:08
311
Ward Van de Velde
Bastogne (BEL)
3:24:53
3:21:38
312
Brant Seethaler
Haag Atletiek
3:24:57
3:23:47
313
Erikjan Cuperus
Delft
3:25:11
3:24:03
314
Jean-julien Thomas
Grenoble (FRA)
3:25:18
3:22:45
315
Kevin Mcbride
Amsterdam
3:25:20
3:16:46
316
Jérôme Leloup
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:25:23
3:24:37
317
Alfonso Gerosa
Sondrio (ITA)
3:25:34
3:24:33
318
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
Warsaw (POL)
3:25:34
3:24:52
319
Luis Angel Rodriguez d
Madrid (ESP)
3:25:38
3:24:30
320
Christopher Miles
London (GBR)
3:25:42
3:22:31
321
Charles Friend
Henley- on- Thames (
3:25:48
3:23:00
322
Adam Suggett
London (GBR)
3:25:48
3:23:00
323
Rouven Perling
Saffig (GER)
3:25:51
3:22:53
324
Jérome Fortier
Magnanville (FRA)
3:25:54
3:25:03
325
Anders Peter Petersen
Odense M (DEN)
3:25:58
3:19:00
326
Sebastien Jan
Paris (FRA)
3:26:00
3:25:12
327
Hendrik Schakel
Amsterdam
3:26:09
3:20:24
328
Ruben Vandevoorde
Pittem (BEL)
3:26:15
3:25:33
329
Arnaud Lequertier
Deuil la barre (FRA)
3:26:16
3:22:59
330
Dave Potoms
Duffel (BEL)
3:26:23
3:25:32
331
Bjorn Ramaekers
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:26:24
3:24:44
332
Ewout Frankema
Arnhem
3:26:32
3:25:27
333
Christophe Pradié
Plaisance Du Touch (
3:26:38
3:26:05
334
David Del Rio Angulo
Barcelona (ESP)
3:26:41
3:24:53
335
Alasdair Rykens
London (GBR)
3:26:45
3:25:03
336
Simon Burden
New Malden (GBR)
3:26:50
3:24:46
337
Kevin Cosaert
Mouscron (BEL)
3:26:50
3:26:11
338
Christian Bremmer
Mainz (GER)
3:26:51
3:26:13
339
Björn vom Hofe
Hamburg (GER)
3:26:52
3:26:14
340
Albert navarro Garcia
Barcelona (ESP)
3:27:04
3:25:17
341
Thomas Schou-Christens
København Ø (DEN)
3:27:09
3:24:44
342
René Sligman
Markelo
3:27:24
3:24:58
343
LECLERCQ Philippe
Liegge (BEL)
3:27:25
3:22:53
344
Willem Jan de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:27:27
3:26:55
345
Walker Owen
Bronderslev (DEN)
3:27:34
3:20:08
346
Alastair Maher
London (GBR)
3:27:35
3:27:01
347
John Skantze Karlsson
Djurhamn (SWE)
3:27:47
3:23:36
348
Gert Hilgersom
Leidschendam
3:27:51
3:23:01
349
Patrick Canty
Ballina (IRL)
3:28:07
3:25:25
350
René van der Lee
Nistelrode
3:28:29
3:24:30
351
Richard Gallagher
Dublin (IRL)
3:28:32
3:26:47
352
Bruno Bourgoin
Paris (FRA)
3:28:34
3:27:10
353
Grégory ALAVOINE
Tours (FRA)
3:28:35
3:25:02
354
Nick Brouns
's-Gravenhage
3:28:36
3:25:39
355
Peter Simpson
Bordon (GBR)
3:28:36
3:22:20
356
Christophe LEBLANC
Douai (FRA)
3:28:46
3:23:57
357
Benoit O'Dell
Beaconsfield (GBR)
3:28:49
3:26:55
358
Colin Chisholm
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:28:52
3:23:55
359
Russell Afifi
London (GBR)
3:28:55
3:27:08
360
Franck BRICAUD
Le Pellerin (FRA)
3:29:00
3:27:52
361
Geraud Mousnier
Amstelveen
3:29:06
3:28:40
362
Joost Wichers
AVA '70
3:29:18
3:28:51
363
Timon Ridderbusch
Extertal (GER)
3:29:19
3:28:41
364
Richard Nicholls
London (GBR)
3:29:20
3:27:51
365
Francisco Cesar Becerr
Tuebingen (GER)
3:29:29
3:23:06
366
Andrea Martinelli
Modena (ITA)
3:29:31
3:22:16
367
Graeme Reid
South Lanarkshire (G
3:29:34
3:24:32
368
Roel Martens
Westerlo. (BEL)
3:29:34
3:29:16
369
Andrew Nairn
London (GBR)
3:29:35
3:28:13
370
Mattijn Venhuizen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:29:51
3:29:46
371
Luke Phillips
Colombes (FRA)
3:29:54
3:28:50
372
Ross Bailey
London (GBR)
3:29:57
3:29:33
373
Franke Freerk Smidstra
Tytsjerk
3:29:58
3:26:35
374
Robert Flint
Utrecht
3:29:59
3:27:53
375
Hervé Bourdarie
Rouen (FRA)
3:30:01
3:26:07
376
David EGASSE
Rouen (FRA)
3:30:01
3:26:21
377
Henrik Tønnesen
Odense C (DEN)
3:30:05
3:27:55
378
David Ryan
London (GBR)
3:30:06
3:24:53
379
Sofiane Sroutta
Le Blanc-Mesnil (FRA
3:30:13
3:29:46
380
Alexandre Bizon
Paris (FRA)
3:30:13
3:25:31
381
Tal Sela
Haifa (ISR)
3:30:17
3:27:45
382
David Belk
Sheffield (GBR)
3:30:20
3:28:38
383
Chris Vannozzi
Twickenham (GBR)
3:30:21
3:29:23
384
Matthew Widdup
Bristol (GBR)
3:30:23
3:28:23
385
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:30:25
3:28:15
386
Lemco van Dam
Nunspeet
3:30:26
3:28:57
387
James Lanigan
London (GBR)
3:30:29
3:27:50
388
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:30:31
3:27:33
389
Josh Cummins
Cobham, Surrey (GBR)
3:30:32
3:28:49
390
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
3:30:38
3:28:25
391
Pim Dijkman
NEA Volharding
3:30:41
3:27:43
392
Remko Boer
Barendrecht
3:30:44
3:30:08
393
Jan Schmidt
Hermeskeil (GER)
3:30:47
3:27:55
394
Benoit Masse
La Valette du Var (F
3:30:50
3:29:51
395
Mark Tijsterman
AV '23
3:30:54
3:28:57
396
David Smitz
Oosterhout Nb
3:30:57
3:29:41
397
Rutger Verbeek
Hombeek (BEL)
3:31:01
3:27:13
398
Thor Kristian Larsen
Amstelveen
3:31:14
3:30:17
399
Reigo Randmets
Haabneeme (EST)
3:31:21
3:27:56
400
Jorge cid PÉrez
Ourense (ESP)
3:31:24
3:30:42
401
BURGHGRAEVE Steve
Lille (FRA)
3:31:26
3:30:43
402
Klaus Pape
Århus C (DEN)
3:31:40
3:28:17
403
James Hoggett
Eaton Bray, Bedfords
3:31:44
3:28:16
404
Kai see Tse
Oslo (NOR)
3:31:44
3:26:06
405
Djurre den Heeten
Amsterdam
3:31:56
3:27:59
406
Neil Hankinson
Warrington (GBR)
3:32:04
3:27:26
407
Tristram Rees
London (GBR)
3:32:25
3:27:45
408
Richard Evans
London (GBR)
3:32:25
3:30:25
409
Aguila sesarino - Simo
Palma De Mallorca (E
3:32:30
3:31:54
410
Teemu Hänninen
Tampere (FIN)
3:32:35
3:28:48
411
Andrew Congdon
Southampton (GBR)
3:32:42
3:31:14
412
Fiorente Daniele
Born2Run
3:33:09
3:28:09
413
Pol Van Dionant
Halle (BEL)
3:33:13
3:31:28
414
Hauke Lammers
Plön (GER)
3:33:14
3:31:39
415
Riccardo Chioccoloni
S G LA PUNTA (ct) (I
3:33:14
3:32:15
416
Julien CENDRE
Hellemmes (FRA)
3:33:17
3:30:11
417
Rafal Dziurka
Tarm (DEN)
3:33:24
3:32:59
418
Andrew Hebden
Bedlington (GBR)
3:33:27
3:27:56
419
Jean-paul Kulk
Dutch Runners Gold
3:33:28
3:28:36
420
Sylvain Girardeau
Stockholm (SWE)
3:33:46
3:28:53
421
Johannes Andersen
Koebenhavn Sv (DEN)
3:33:47
3:27:06
422
Simon Bell
Kuopio (FIN)
3:33:47
3:31:54
423
Nick Barnes
Leeds (GBR)
3:33:49
3:32:00
424
Mathieu PARDON
Neuilly Sur Seine (F
3:33:55
3:28:19
425
Colin Leary
Amsterdam
3:33:58
3:29:43
426
Laurent RUBIO
Ivry Sur Seine (FRA)
3:34:18
3:30:01
427
Decea Adrik
Massy (FRA)
3:34:18
3:30:01
428
Jeroen Stolk
Schelluinen
3:34:19
3:30:23
429
Wim Feijen
Amsterdam
3:34:19
3:33:19
430
Tobias Lippelt
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:34:25
3:33:17
431
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
3:34:26
3:29:57
432
Jean philippe Germe
Zaventem (BEL)
3:34:28
3:33:16
433
Niels BEKKHUS
Brussels/St-Gilles (
3:34:32
3:31:18
434
Michael MacLean
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:34:33
3:32:18
435
Antonino Mandarà
s. croce camerina(RG
3:34:45
3:29:58
436
Lars Lindblad
Umea (SWE)
3:34:51
3:31:50
437
François RIVAL
Paris (FRA)
3:34:51
3:33:05
438
Oscar llanes Saumell
Tarrega (ESP)
3:34:52
3:33:31
439
Hans-Christian Lund
Olstykke (DEN)
3:35:02
3:33:55
440
Meint-Jan Elzinga
Amsterdam
3:35:05
3:24:48
441
David Van Den Bossche
Opwijk (BEL)
3:35:06
3:32:10
442
Daniel Pring
London (GBR)
3:35:11
3:32:22
443
Marco Mallinson
London (GBR)
3:35:20
3:33:21
444
Ollie Rastall
London (GBR)
3:35:20
3:33:22
445
Nicolas PAUVRE
Issy les Moulineaux
3:35:21
3:30:57
446
Donald Phillips
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:35:27
3:29:08
447
NOEL Olivier
Bron (FRA)
3:35:37
3:34:54
448
Rene Otto
Woerden
3:35:39
3:34:05
449
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
3:35:50
3:33:10
450
Juan manuel morante He
Elche (ESP)
3:35:53
3:31:39
451
Bruno Wawrzyniak
Breil Sur Roya (FRA)
3:35:58
3:35:03
452
Jan de Smet
Halle (BEL)
3:36:03
3:31:46
453
Alexander Kladakis
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:36:06
3:34:48
454
Leon Acda
Wijk aan Zee
3:36:19
3:35:58
455
Valentin mendez Muñoz
Madrid (ESP)
3:36:22
3:35:32
456
Peter Shields
Ashford (GBR)
3:36:30
3:35:39
457
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:36:32
3:36:23
458
Juan Martin
Paris (FRA)
3:36:39
3:31:40
459
Olivier Guillon
Kiel (GER)
3:36:43
3:34:55
460
Joel Lyon
Sir John Rogerson's
3:36:45
3:35:31
461
Jussi Mattila
Turku (FIN)
3:36:52
3:34:08
462
Ingo Tessmer
Hannover (GER)
3:36:57
3:35:39
463
Anne Willem de Vries
Amsterdam
3:36:59
3:30:06
464
François Maurage
Tambour Acrho
3:36:59
3:33:30
465
Daniel Cruz
Vila do Conde (POR)
3:37:00
3:32:58
466
Pierre Maurage
Tambour Acrho
3:37:00
3:33:31
467
Christian Boer
Barendrecht
3:37:02
3:36:25
468
Matt Corbin
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:37:05
3:31:32
469
Craig Budge
London (GBR)
3:37:09
3:32:40
470
Rob Cloete
London (GBR)
3:37:13
3:29:12
471
Nicolas Ahlers
Hamburg (GER)
3:37:24
3:32:36
472
David Duchesne
Lille (FRA)
3:37:33
3:36:30
473
Ross MacKenzie
Woburn Sands (GBR)
3:37:34
3:32:39
474
Philippe Delgarde
Fenain (FRA)
3:37:37
3:34:49
475
Vincent Dobbe
Voorburg
3:37:50
3:36:24
476
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
3:37:54
3:33:36
477
Benjamin Brailsford
London (GBR)
3:38:02
3:31:39
478
Bart Sira
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:38:08
3:33:13
479
Lasse Dunkhase
Bremen (GER)
3:38:24
3:34:41
480
Martijn Berghuijs
Amsterdam
3:38:32
3:34:10
481
Jan Van den Bossche
Mechelen (BEL)
3:38:35
3:34:19
482
Sven Vercammen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:38:38
3:33:31
483
Mikko Ylinen
Tampere (FIN)
3:38:40
3:35:47
484
John Wallace
Amsterdam
3:38:50
3:32:25
485
Yann Spagnol
Armentieres (FRA)
3:38:51
3:34:54
486
Francesco Mendini
Verona (ITA)
3:38:51
3:28:40
487
Oakley Philip
Monchengladbach (GER
3:38:52
3:36:29
488
Patrick Rijnders
Utrecht
3:39:11
3:36:12
489
Jonathan Wisgerhof
Veenendaal
3:39:15
3:35:58
490
Niels Kerdel
Hellevoetsluis
3:39:16
3:34:17
491
Thomas Bobbins
Diss (GBR)
3:39:20
3:33:58
492
Daniel Smith
London (GBR)
3:39:27
3:37:19
493
Ben Shepherd
London (GBR)
3:39:28
3:31:52
494
Aaron Doherty
Dundrum (IRL)
3:39:38
3:37:53
495
Jon Buis
Oostzaan
3:39:41
3:35:34
496
Arnaud Brun
Paris (FRA)
3:39:46
3:32:42
497
Arjen Puite
Loopgroep PK
3:39:48
3:37:17
498
Matt Coyne
London (GBR)
3:40:01
3:32:25
499
Niko Blomberg
Hämeenlinna (FIN)
3:40:02
3:32:11
500
Peter Struckmann Chris
Esbjerg (DEN)
3:40:08
3:36:18
501
Eyal Toledano
Kfar Yona (ISR)
3:40:10
3:35:43
502
Nicholas Ostrowski
London (GBR)
3:40:24
3:35:29
503
Frank Maaskant
Amsterdam
3:40:33
3:39:18
504
David Cooke
London (GBR)
3:40:34
3:37:55
505
Jaap Schilperoort
Amsterdam
3:40:38
3:30:21
506
Nicholas Mead
Voss (NOR)
3:40:42
3:35:08
507
Zohar Galor
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:40:54
3:37:25
508
Steven Verniers
Evergem (BEL)
3:40:57
3:39:50
509
François Chirol
Pari (FRA)
3:41:04
3:36:41
510
Tom van Kranendonk
Verenigde Lopers Tea
3:41:05
3:35:35
511
Stuart Atkinson
Great Budworth (GBR)
3:41:07
3:36:19
512
Harold van Kersen
Almere
3:41:09
3:36:25
513
Karl Meesters
Brussel (BEL)
3:41:16
3:35:25
514
Rune Bust
Sunds (DEN)
3:41:17
3:40:11
515
Rogelio de Paz
Gijon (ESP)
3:41:18
3:38:24
516
Andrew Motch
Norwich (GBR)
3:42:02
3:37:47
517
Eric Loogman
Amstelveen
3:42:03
3:39:29
518
Francois Gemin
Paris (FRA)
3:42:05
3:36:29
519
Adnane Belmahi
Boulogne Billancourt
3:42:11
3:36:35
520
Risto Rammul
Tallinn (EST)
3:42:13
3:34:33
521
Rainer Tops
Tallinn (EST)
3:42:13
3:34:33
522
Mario Bersem
Amsterdam
3:42:16
3:39:43
523
Christophe Perrin
Amsterdam
3:42:18
3:35:57
524
Frederic Gaillard
Brussels (BEL)
3:42:22
3:33:41
525
Kenneth Langdon
ATP
3:42:25
3:38:54
526
Xavier - Gemin
Lons (FRA)
3:42:27
3:36:50
527
Lars Hald
Århus C (DEN)
3:42:28
3:35:19
528
Amit Steinberg
Adanim (ISR)
3:42:32
3:41:16
529
Pekka Ruuti
Turku (FIN)
3:42:34
3:34:43
530
Niek van de Pas
Leiden
3:42:42
3:39:42
531
Jamil Henriksen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:42:43
3:41:54
532
Andreas Sumstad Arne
Bergen (NOR)
3:42:43
3:41:49
533
Jeppe Norup
Marathon Travel Club
3:42:45
3:38:25
534
Jakob Nielsen
Silkeborg (DEN)
3:42:55
3:35:20
535
Erik Bos
Doetinchem
3:43:00
3:35:11
536
Simon Bourre
Ecuires (FRA)
3:43:02
3:35:28
537
Michael Kalemba
Tervuren (BEL)
3:43:04
3:42:08
538
Kris Strauven
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
3:43:05
3:37:32
539
Gregory Gedon
Boulogne (FRA)
3:43:11
3:36:07
540
Conor Christopher
London (GBR)
3:43:11
3:38:11
541
Tomasz Ryk
's-Gravenhage
3:43:15
3:37:55
542
Jonathan Fraenkel Kærn
København k (DEN)
3:43:23
3:39:35
543
Claus B Christiansen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:43:26
3:39:23
544
Alfonso Morales Gil
Sportravel
3:43:28
3:42:37
545
Stuart Liddle
London (GBR)
3:43:38
3:42:15
546
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Rotterdam
3:43:43
3:42:53
547
Juan Dominguez Y Sainz
Bussum
3:43:45
3:42:34
548
Agnello Fabio
Born2Run
3:43:47
3:38:42
549
Adnan Douhdouh
Amsterdam
3:43:48
3:37:28
550
Jeroen van Els
Amsterdam
3:43:56
3:41:09
551
Van Meggelen
Vaassen
3:44:00
3:40:03
552
Marcelo brandao Cunha
Salvador (BRA)
3:44:05
3:43:33
553
Lauri Jürjen
Patika (EST)
3:44:21
3:39:35
554
Gerd vande Velde
Halle (BEL)
3:44:29
3:39:33
555
Johan Steenstra
Amsterdam
3:44:45
3:42:33
556
Roberto Genova
Amsterdam
3:44:51
3:38:51
557
Gert Jan Auwerda
Delft
3:44:54
3:40:57
558
Christian Nielsen
Marathon Travel Club
3:44:57
3:40:37
559
Adam Dobbie
London (GBR)
3:44:58
3:42:59
560
Holger Bertels
Osnabrueck (GER)
3:45:09
3:40:26
561
Rasmus Valanko
's-Gravenhage
3:45:13
3:38:47
562
Jochem Verjans
Bilzen (BEL)
3:45:16
3:40:21
563
Gaillard Julien
Brussels (BEL)
3:45:18
3:36:37
564
Pepijn Bisseling
Nijmegen
3:45:19
3:39:12
565
Ross Edwards
Pewsey (GBR)
3:45:20
3:35:09
566
Barry McDonald
Dublin (IRL)
3:45:25
3:39:54
567
Mads Olivarius Maibom
Sorø (DEN)
3:45:33
3:44:06
568
Lars Crusius
Stendal (GER)
3:45:37
3:40:50
569
Luis Platas
Madrid (ESP)
3:45:38
3:44:31
570
Jake Shelley
London (GBR)
3:45:39
3:36:16
571
Richard Henry Edwards
Gresford, Wrexham (G
3:45:41
3:42:52
572
Matt Moore
London (GBR)
3:45:44
3:42:46
573
Rostan Jean-Christophe
Paris (FRA)
3:45:44
3:42:28
574
Jan Zebitz
Aalborg (DEN)
3:45:54
3:42:44
575
Allan Konoy
Aarhus (DEN)
3:45:57
3:42:46
576
Frank van den Brink
Amsterdam
3:46:01
3:39:32
577
Sergi Elvira Callejas
Barcelona (ESP)
3:46:06
3:41:01
578
Roel Botermans
Leiden
3:46:07
3:38:32
579
Bernd Knurr
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
3:46:08
3:41:31
580
John Doonan
Eastbourne (GBR)
3:46:13
3:40:26
581
Dugailliez Benoit
4890 Thimister (BEL)
3:46:15
3:38:35
582
Gerard Harty
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:46:27
3:36:06
583
Christophe Depoorter
Lyon (FRA)
3:46:53
3:46:09
584
Trygve Buch Laub
Århus C (DEN)
3:47:04
3:43:39
585
Matthew Lynch
Voss (NOR)
3:47:04
3:41:30
586
Nir Samogora
Haifa (ISR)
3:47:12
3:44:06
587
Marc-Antoine OLIVE
Amsterdam
3:47:15
3:46:40
588
Seth Landau
Brussels (BEL)
3:47:16
3:43:48
589
Dennis White
Amsterdam
3:47:18
3:43:38
590
Kaarel Simm
Tallinn (EST)
3:47:23
3:43:58
591
Bertrand Normand
Planet Tours
3:47:28
3:43:41
592
Jasper Albers
Amstelveen
3:47:33
3:41:03
593
David Olsson
Tomelilla (SWE)
3:47:37
3:43:14
594
Daniel Bhugon
London (GBR)
3:47:45
3:47:13
595
Antti-Jussi Heikkila
Tampere (FIN)
3:47:47
3:43:21
596
Maxime Servais
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:47:47
3:39:06
597
Pierre Schramme
Libois (Evelette) (B
3:47:47
3:39:06
598
Hilko Swank
Amsterdam
3:47:48
3:42:24
599
Daniele Cei
Terramia
3:47:50
3:37:54
600
Julien JURAS
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:47:52
3:42:31
601
Martijn Kamman
Houten
3:47:55
3:40:21
602
Jori Mykkänen
Tampere (FIN)
3:47:56
3:43:20
603
Gerard Postma
Groningen
3:47:57
3:45:45
604
Jeroen Looman
Mijdrecht
3:47:58
3:41:22
605
Sacha THERET
Tours (FRA)
3:48:06
3:44:34
606
Joachim Domke
Erlangen (GER)
3:48:13
3:41:57
607
Simon Hogerzeil
Utrecht
3:48:14
3:41:33
608
Johfra Schotanus
Utrecht
3:48:14
3:41:33
609
Kieran Drake
London (GBR)
3:48:20
3:43:02
610
Sander Bouman
AV Rijssen
3:48:22
3:46:35
611
Kenneth Sulkers
Purmerend
3:48:24
3:41:06
612
Ian Payne
London (GBR)
3:48:29
3:46:05
613
Emiliano Fabozzi
Leiderdorp
3:48:30
3:43:26
614
Liam Duane
London (GBR)
3:48:35
3:45:45
615
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
3:48:40
3:45:31
616
Roland Hollanders
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:48:54
3:47:13
617
Urban Hane
Arsta Stockholm (SWE
3:49:03
3:47:57
618
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
3:49:08
3:46:12
619
Bruno Vanobberghen
Gilching (GER)
3:49:13
3:43:23
620
Gareth Howells
Cheshire (GBR)
3:49:14
3:48:27
621
Jani Metsä
Tampere (FIN)
3:49:15
3:44:40
622
Jouke van Gosliga
Delfgauw
3:49:16
3:47:46
623
Jean-Denis Roy
Montreal (CAN)
3:49:19
3:38:16
624
Joseph Knab
Rijswijk Zh
3:49:21
3:43:47
625
Mickael Parmentier
Eschentzwiller (FRA)
3:49:22
3:45:39
626
Lars van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
3:49:24
3:44:46
627
Willem van Vliet
Koninklijke Landmach
3:49:32
3:47:20
628
Erol Mujanovic
Sarajevo (BIH)
3:49:33
3:44:55
629
Ludovic Martin
Roclenge (BEL)
3:49:38
3:42:16
630
Dion Houtman
Amsterdam
3:49:45
3:45:11
631
Kasper Vad Pedersen
København Ø (DEN)
3:50:04
3:43:44
632
Javier Martinez
AlmerÍa (ESP)
3:50:05
3:41:48
633
Jesse van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:50:06
3:43:00
634
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
3:50:11
3:47:32
635
James Westwood
Basingstoke (GBR)
3:50:13
3:41:57
636
Thomas Fitzpatrick
Amsterdam
3:50:21
3:42:22
637
Guido Hartrumpf
Bonn (GER)
3:50:21
3:44:50
638
Peter Vanberkel
Enschede
3:50:24
3:45:56
639
Troels Andersen
Bronderslev (DEN)
3:50:33
3:43:07
640
Martijn Verhoeven
Eindhoven
3:50:33
3:48:10
641
Thomas Pott
Bunderhee (GER)
3:50:36
3:45:13
642
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
3:50:36
3:43:56
643
Gerard Ypma
Amsterdam
3:50:38
3:45:56
644
Ryan Davies
London (GBR)
3:50:39
3:45:04
645
Boulanger Noel
Liencourt (FRA)
3:50:43
3:48:26
646
Wouter Westerveld
Lobith
3:50:47
3:41:29
647
Henry Hamilton-Gould
London (GBR)
3:51:00
3:48:16
648
Troy Prince
London (GBR)
3:51:06
3:50:48
649
SCHMUCK Jonathan
Steinbrunn le haut (
3:51:13
3:42:49
650
Tobias Ammann
Amsterdam
3:51:20
3:45:30
651
Klaus-Jakob Bo Nielsen
Brønshøj (DEN)
3:51:25
3:43:12
652
Dave Roelvink
Almere
3:51:25
3:50:23
653
Ben Dean
Bishops Stortford (G
3:51:26
3:42:46
654
Abel lobo Barros
Madrid (ESP)
3:51:30
3:50:12
655
Sietze van Dijk
Utrecht
3:51:31
3:47:04
656
Ralph Doggen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:51:53
3:44:39
657
Austin Tanney
Newtownabbey (GBR)
3:51:55
3:43:41
658
Krister Skoog
Stockholm (SWE)
3:51:56
3:47:45
659
Dan Wiggle
Huntington, York (GB
3:51:59
3:43:53
660
Alfonso Reig Román
Falset (ESP)
3:52:04
3:48:09
661
Richard Brennan
Birmingham (GBR)
3:52:04
3:48:37
662
Henk-Jan Boer
Hoofddorp
3:52:05
3:45:33
663
Chad Urquhart
ATP
3:52:09
3:48:38
664
Mark Zaal
Delft
3:52:21
3:45:16
665
Lennart van den Kommer
Amsterdam
3:52:23
3:44:53
666
Matti Siekkinen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:52:30
3:46:19
667
Chris Tarratt
Oxford (GBR)
3:52:37
3:47:37
668
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
3:52:39
3:47:19
669
Thomas Gallin
Lille (FRA)
3:52:48
3:45:34
670
Ralph Wopshott
London (GBR)
3:52:52
3:48:03
671
Gavin Buchan
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:52:59
3:49:47
672
Emmanuel Grave
Creteil (FRA)
3:53:02
3:50:14
673
Christian Ove Sørensen
Copenhagen Oe (DEN)
3:53:03
3:46:20
674
Matthieu Meunier
Paris (FRA)
3:53:11
3:48:48
675
Tom Jenkins
London (GBR)
3:53:12
3:43:41
676
Lequarre Bertrand
Ham sur Heure (BEL)
3:53:14
3:52:30
677
Florens Booij
Utrecht
3:53:18
3:46:43
678
Jonathan Watts
London (GBR)
3:53:19
3:46:54
679
Jasper Willems
Leiden
3:53:24
3:45:59
680
Angelo luigi Somenzini
Casteggio (ITA)
3:53:50
3:43:54
681
Patrick Mouritzen
Kobenhavn (DEN)
3:53:58
3:49:18
682
Morten Huseby Haakenst
Oslo (NOR)
3:53:59
3:51:32
683
Frederic Wimez
Ablain Saint Nazaire
3:53:59
3:51:42
684
Jos Foole
Zaanland
3:54:06
3:50:33
685
Arjan van de Pol
Loopgroep PK
3:54:07
3:54:04
686
Justin Greenwood
Running Crazy
3:54:08
3:50:48
687
Otmane BENSLIMANE
Paris (FRA)
3:54:09
3:51:13
688
Dony Julien
Bastogne (BEL)
3:54:22
3:51:07
689
Satoshi Yamaguchi
Amstelveen
3:54:25
3:50:13
690
Olivier Dumay
Villeneuve St Germai
3:54:25
3:50:39
691
Ewout Luykx
Amsterdam
3:54:27
3:49:03
692
JEREmy Slade
Amsterdam
3:54:30
3:50:35
693
Jarno van der Veen
Assen
3:54:32
3:51:47
694
Michael Herle
Amstelveen
3:54:35
3:49:53
695
Tony Robinson
Norwich (GBR)
3:54:37
3:54:00
696
Jakob Z Johansen
2000 Frederiksberg,C
3:54:47
3:50:42
697
Jaap van Blaaderen
Amstelveen
3:54:51
3:49:56
698
Robert Kiy
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:54:52
3:52:10
699
Roland Strobl
London (GBR)
3:54:55
3:49:26
700
Christian Bak
Aalborg (DEN)
3:54:57
3:49:16
701
Miguel Rojas Cherto
Leiden
3:55:01
3:53:04
702
Nic Casby
London (GBR)
3:55:03
3:49:27
703
Shane Dennis
Stuttgart (GER)
3:55:03
3:44:57
704
Edward Berry
Blackburn (GBR)
3:55:05
3:44:41
705
Adrian Potter
Cambridge (GBR)
3:55:06
3:49:55
706
Guillaume Tomeo
Lens (FRA)
3:55:10
3:52:52
707
Joris Sprakel
Leiden
3:55:12
3:48:52
708
Christiaan Boender
Amsterdam
3:55:13
3:53:41
709
Sijmen van Schagen
Amsterdam
3:55:13
3:50:55
710
Lars Hemmingsen
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:55:15
3:50:05
711
Matthew Tordoff
London (GBR)
3:55:17
3:46:49
712
Joël LEFRANC
Paris (FRA)
3:55:20
3:50:56
713
John Richards
Canterbury, Kent (GB
3:55:26
3:44:33
714
Andrew Jenkins
London (GBR)
3:55:56
3:47:20
715
Eike Seulen
Adenau (GER)
3:55:58
3:50:29
716
Morten V Vestergaard
Køge (DEN)
3:56:03
3:54:24
717
Magnus Hedenberg
Stockholm (SWE)
3:56:06
3:47:56
718
Chris Attwood
London (GBR)
3:56:09
3:54:10
719
Perry Vlachos
London (GBR)
3:56:11
3:49:42
720
Johnny Puls
Roskilde (DEN)
3:56:17
3:54:37
721
Nicolas REYNAUD
Oullins (FRA)
3:56:17
3:55:33
722
Sebastien Collet
Léglise (BEL)
3:56:18
3:52:20
723
Daniel Oxholm
Amsterdam
3:56:30
3:48:47
724
JM Velthof
Hilversum
3:56:40
3:53:10
725
Daniele Lanzarone
Rome (ITA)
3:56:40
3:49:51
726
Lennard Pasman
Dutch Runners Basic
3:56:41
3:53:52
727
Daniel Cowlam
Doncaster (GBR)
3:56:44
3:49:56
728
Danny Krempel
Delft
3:56:45
3:52:19
729
David Rademacher
Siegen (GER)
3:56:57
3:53:08
730
Jeroen van der Linde
Fortuna
3:57:00
3:51:35
731
Jonathan Tecwyn
Tadcaster (GBR)
3:57:32
3:50:53
732
Maik Grundeken
Amsterdam
3:57:34
3:48:57
733
Jimi Nielsen
Copenhagen N (DEN)
3:57:36
3:50:01
734
Aymeric Delnegro
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:57:36
3:50:57
735
Martijn Rotering
Purmerend
3:57:41
3:56:41
736
Raymond Edwards
Bordon (GBR)
3:57:43
3:49:13
737
Frank Könicke
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
3:57:45
3:50:34
738
Frederic DUNAND
Drumettaz-clarafond
3:57:45
3:52:05
739
Jan Kristiansen
Jægerspris (DEN)
3:57:45
3:54:43
740
Daniel Tallqvist
Stockholm (SWE)
3:57:52
3:53:17
741
Manuel Zanoni
Dro (ITA)
3:57:54
3:54:19
742
István Lukács
Hunland Trade
3:57:55
3:53:13
743
Jean-nicolas Fleurot
Paris (FRA)
3:58:03
3:53:07
744
Morten Pedersen
Frederiksberg C (DEN
3:58:15
3:55:34
745
Daniel Paterson
Wakefield (GBR)
3:58:18
3:52:16
746
Freddy Lemale
Wasquehal (FRA)
3:58:21
3:49:42
747
Philippe JASSERAND
Seynod (FRA)
3:58:25
3:52:36
748
Adam Brown
Cambridge (GBR)
3:58:26
3:50:58
749
Robin Kroon
Flevo Delta
3:58:32
3:53:39
750
Gaël Le Nouëne
Paris (FRA)
3:58:33
3:50:33
751
Massimiliano Poli
Forte dei Marmi (ITA
3:58:37
3:52:13
752
Willem Aalberts
PEC 1910
3:58:48
3:54:06
753
Björn Schigt
Kilchberg (SUI)
3:58:50
3:52:33
754
Paul Bosse
Haarlem
3:59:03
3:54:54
755
Lorenzo Calvetti
Verona (ITA)
3:59:03
3:48:52
756
Torben Willadsen
Århus (DEN)
3:59:06
3:51:48
757
Stewart Horne
London (GBR)
3:59:21
3:52:56
758
Jason Allen
Sandy (USA)
3:59:22
3:51:39
759
Daniel Lewis
Penarth, Glamorgan (
3:59:27
3:50:09
760
Gavin Lawloz
Sandymount Dublin (I
3:59:33
3:53:46
761
James Clayton-Payne
Camden Town, London
3:59:34
3:55:11
762
Tom Anderson
London (GBR)
3:59:34
3:55:09
763
Ruud van Sommeren
Ravenstein
3:59:36
3:51:54
764
Seppo Aalto
Finland Travel Burea
3:59:37
3:54:39
765
Nicolas MEYNET
Antony (FRA)
3:59:37
3:54:43
766
Michael Connell
London (GBR)
3:59:41
3:52:08
767
Casper Jensen
Slagelse (DEN)
3:59:44
3:53:29
768
Piet Coessens
Heusden (BEL)
3:59:46
3:54:22
769
Olivier Lodomez
Andrimont (BEL)
3:59:47
3:50:54
770
Karol Mattila
Helsinki (FIN)
3:59:48
3:53:30
771
Ian Rustige
Reigate (GBR)
3:59:49
3:53:51
772
Martin Owen
Leigh-on-Sea (GBR)
3:59:52
3:51:00
773
Jan Nielsen
Skive (DEN)
3:59:56
3:52:01
774
Lars Kallenbach
Edesheim (GER)
4:00:05
3:51:08
775
Mark Addley
Cambridge (GBR)
4:00:06
3:52:38
776
James Wilson
Orwell (GBR)
4:00:07
3:58:21
777
Andres de Witte
Terneuzen
4:00:11
3:57:12
778
Maarten van Berkel
Amsterdam
4:00:13
3:53:58
779
Paul Connolly
Carlow (IRL)
4:00:21
3:52:09
780
Harmen Kruijt
Amsterdam
4:00:23
3:52:36
781
Christophe Wuilbaut
Aix Les Orchies (FRA
4:00:23
3:54:49
782
Kris Smilde
Utrecht
4:00:24
3:58:54
783
Matthias Kohler
Kehl (GER)
4:00:25
3:52:03
784
Alastair Main
London (GBR)
4:00:27
3:54:51
785
Harald Gatzen
Köln (GER)
4:00:28
3:58:14
786
Bram Marien
Drongen (BEL)
4:00:29
3:54:18
787
Bram Dekoning
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:00:33
3:52:45
788
Klavdij Lukezic
Radovljica (SLO)
4:00:40
3:49:50
789
David Teague
London (GBR)
4:00:40
3:58:07
790
Sybren van der Hijden
Amsterdam
4:00:46
3:59:08
791
Abel rodriguez Morcuen
leganes (Madrid) (ES
4:00:49
3:53:07
792
Marcelo Jacoto
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:00:56
3:58:05
793
James Carpenter
Leiden
4:00:57
3:52:58
794
John Cole
Manchester (GBR)
4:00:59
3:51:48
795
Bernhard Hall
Schwanau (GER)
4:01:01
3:52:40
796
Alessandro Biasioli
Verona (ITA)
4:01:03
3:50:51
797
Jurre Onrust
Oostzaan
4:01:06
3:53:47
798
Jurjen Borst
's-Gravenhage
4:01:11
4:00:53
799
Peter Werkhoven
Vianen Ut
4:01:13
3:53:07
800
Maarten Colette
Humbeek (BEL)
4:01:16
3:58:21
801
Christian Bourke
London (GBR)
4:01:21
3:49:56
802
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
4:01:23
3:56:30
803
Andrew Dunderdale
London (GBR)
4:01:25
3:55:00
804
Kalle-Valtteri Ikola
Turku (FIN)
4:01:27
3:54:59
805
Guillaume Van Hoe
Mons (BEL)
4:01:28
3:53:35
806
Jeremy Bompas
Hyon (BEL)
4:01:29
3:53:35
807
Reinhard O Mikkelson
Bergen (NOR)
4:01:37
4:00:42
808
Sebastien Baillot
Boulogne Billancourt
4:01:50
3:58:21
809
Ricardo Pires
Boulogne Billancourt
4:01:50
3:58:22
810
Anders Villefrance
Aarhus N (DEN)
4:01:55
3:59:20
811
Oliver Menth Nyqvist
Lund (SWE)
4:01:57
3:52:14
812
Michael Anderson
London (GBR)
4:02:05
3:55:06
813
Hidde van der Meij
Amsterdam
4:02:13
3:56:45
814
Maarten van der Lee
Nistelrode
4:02:19
3:58:24
815
Stuart Reid
Glasgow (GBR)
4:02:20
3:57:19
816
John Clarke
London (GBR)
4:02:20
3:56:51
817
Nicolas Perfumo
Barcelona (ESP)
4:02:22
3:54:29
818
Riku Vassinen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:02:24
3:55:32
819
Luis Monteiro
Amsterdam
4:02:24
3:54:37
820
Matthew Hann
Amsterdam
4:02:26
3:56:19
821
Geoff Hammond
Richmond (GBR)
4:02:27
3:57:42
822
Marco Tenani
Brugherio (ITA)
4:02:31
4:01:09
823
Benjamin Huddleston
London (GBR)
4:02:32
3:51:58
824
Vincent GROUX
Tourcoing (FRA)
4:02:33
3:56:49
825
Bruno JULIEN
Issy les Moulineaux
4:02:36
3:58:15
826
Richard Willis
Woodbridge (GBR)
4:02:37
3:55:10
827
Dario Bongiorno
Varese (ITA)
4:02:40
3:58:09
828
Soeren Klejnstrup
Marathon Travel Club
4:02:43
3:58:22
829
Bart Theunissen
Sint Odilienberg
4:02:43
3:57:23
830
Einar Helgesen
Køge (DEN)
4:02:58
4:01:18
831
Pepijn Kappen
Uitgeest
4:03:01
3:59:22
832
Jörg Freitag
Olpe (GER)
4:03:03
3:57:16
833
Alex Formstone
London (GBR)
4:03:03
3:56:46
834
Silvio Dellarocca
Moncalier (ITA)
4:03:04
3:58:19
835
Daniel Murphy
London (GBR)
4:03:04
4:02:27
836
Panagiotis Giannopoulo
Athens (GRE)
4:03:15
3:58:18
837
Boris HašA
Brno (CZE)
4:03:17
3:57:38
838
Petr Sedlak
Rajhrad (CZE)
4:03:17
3:57:37
839
Nobuhiro Nishi
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:03:19
3:52:54
840
Julien Minard
Amsterdam
4:03:28
3:54:02
841
Ricardo Luiz Hideki Ni
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:03:30
3:55:26
842
Herve Dutot
Boulogne Billancourt
4:03:35
4:00:06
843
Rafal Michalski
Jaworzno (POL)
4:03:35
3:56:53
844
Emil Holtug
Farum (DEN)
4:03:37
3:58:55
845
Joseph Wilkinson
London (GBR)
4:03:39
3:56:28
846
Darren Rowe
Grimsby (GBR)
4:03:43
3:57:48
847
Nicolas Leboulanger
Louvigny (FRA)
4:03:51
3:59:27
848
Gareth Dickenson
Amsterdam
4:03:53
3:59:30
849
Frédéric Talarek
Phalempin (FRA)
4:03:53
3:58:10
850
Alexander Gloeckler
Offenbach (GER)
4:03:54
3:58:42
851
Jonathan Campbell
London (GBR)
4:03:56
3:58:56
852
Matthew Paul
London (GBR)
4:03:56
3:58:56
853
Aurélien Duhamel
Mr Hervé Raux
4:04:02
4:00:21
854
Anders Nielsen
København N (DEN)
4:04:04
3:59:41
855
Kurt Wouters
Lommel (BEL)
4:04:11
3:58:42
856
Nathan Brown
London (GBR)
4:04:15
3:56:42
857
Martin Ellis
Shrewsbury (GBR)
4:04:17
3:59:43
858
Juha Paturi
Kokemäki (FIN)
4:04:23
3:54:32
859
Markus Kirchner
Amsterdam
4:04:24
3:58:32
860
Jordy de Vries
Zaandam
4:04:40
4:00:14
861
Michiel Dotinga
Groningen
4:04:44
3:53:49
862
Graham Sergeant
London (GBR)
4:04:44
3:59:09
863
James Danaher
London (GBR)
4:04:48
3:52:52
864
Edmond Tomiet
Montignac de Lauzun
4:04:54
3:54:45
865
Alexander Lautsch
Markt Indersdorf (GE
4:04:58
3:56:43
866
Joris Jelle Obdam
Haarlem
4:05:06
3:57:00
867
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
4:05:07
3:58:17
868
Michael Wilcox
Meath (IRL)
4:05:12
3:57:00
869
Rick Stobbe
Amsterdam
4:05:13
3:56:55
870
Tim Kingswell
London (GBR)
4:05:15
4:03:16
871
Jonathan Watkins
Epsom (GBR)
4:05:20
3:58:23
872
Mark Anderton
Cheshire (GBR)
4:05:21
3:57:55
873
Joseph Gillingwater
Kent (GBR)
4:05:30
3:58:59
874
Marco Luna
Ancona (ITA)
4:05:31
3:59:33
875
Martijn van der Haak
Amsterdam
4:05:32
3:58:13
876
Philipp Korn
Dortmund (GER)
4:05:34
4:01:40
877
Marcel Huber
Fehraltorf (SUI)
4:05:39
4:04:58
878
Fabrizio Cantarini
Polverigi (AN) (ITA)
4:05:40
3:59:42
879
Richard Scott
London (GBR)
4:05:43
3:57:10
880
Matthijs Dekker
Amsterdam
4:05:46
3:58:46
881
Willem-Jan Dubois
Amsterdam
4:05:46
3:58:47
882
Bastiaan van Leeuwen
Utrecht
4:05:50
3:56:54
883
Miklós Perczel
Kaposvár (HUN)
4:05:50
4:01:50
884
Jan Ypinga
Groningen
4:05:54
3:56:41
885
Daniel Gonzalez Lifona
Madrid (ESP)
4:05:54
3:57:36
886
Timothy Sheldrake
London (GBR)
4:05:56
4:00:56
887
Dr Andreas Mager
Rottweil (GER)
4:05:57
3:56:04
888
Anders Flyng
København K (DEN)
4:06:00
3:55:09
889
Roy Stoneley
Termonfeckin (IRL)
4:06:13
3:57:36
890
Diarmuid O Sullivan
Co Cork (IRL)
4:06:16
3:58:43
891
Derek Gaynor
Co Kildare (IRL)
4:06:30
4:00:01
892
Eran Pasternak
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:06:30
4:01:40
893
Jonathan Power
Dublin (IRL)
4:06:35
3:59:03
894
Grant McCaig
Birmingham (GBR)
4:06:54
3:59:02
895
Jacco Bergman
Houten
4:06:59
4:01:02
896
Bruno Britsch
Paris (FRA)
4:07:05
4:05:20
897
Daniel Ahrens
Hamburg (GER)
4:07:09
3:57:35
898
Matthijs Fleurke
's-Gravenhage
4:07:11
3:57:34
899
Giel van Zijl
Woerden
4:07:13
3:58:15
900
Itai Klein
Nechalim (ISR)
4:07:15
3:57:42
901
Mark Stuij
Tilburg
4:07:20
3:56:28
902
Paul van Beckum
Amsterdam
4:07:22
3:58:26
903
Teun van der Kamp
Amsterdam
4:07:24
4:00:49
904
Ben Alon
Ramat Hasharon (ISR)
4:07:45
4:01:57
905
Gary Horton
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:07:46
3:58:50
906
James Nelson
Göteborg (SWE)
4:07:49
4:02:38
907
Satoru Kobayakawa
Leiden
4:07:50
4:00:10
908
Tom Schippers
Strijen
4:07:58
4:04:16
909
Dennis Kornman
Amstelveen
4:07:59
4:00:04
910
Italo marco Gagliardi
Rome (ITA)
4:08:08
4:01:31
911
Gavin Fletcher
Derby (GBR)
4:08:13
4:02:07
912
Jeroen Kruitwagen
's-Gravenhage
4:08:15
3:59:24
913
William Naylor
Wien (AUT)
4:08:16
3:59:33
914
Vincent Ormel
Nijmegen
4:08:20
4:00:42
915
Manfred McKenzie
High Wycombe (GBR)
4:08:25
4:01:25
916
Evert Jan van Iwaarden
Bristol (GBR)
4:08:28
4:02:25
917
Anthony Oblin
Tours (FRA)
4:08:32
3:57:23
918
Dave Kalkman
IJmuiden
4:08:32
3:59:02
919
Michele Vedovi
Venezia (ITA)
4:08:37
3:58:25
920
Koen Theuns
Assebroek (BEL)
4:08:40
4:00:53
921
Justin Kjetsaa
Amsterdam
4:08:49
4:01:21
922
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
4:09:17
4:05:51
923
Jake Lowe
Ilkeston (GBR)
4:09:20
4:05:54
924
William Borthwick
London (GBR)
4:09:28
3:58:03
925
Neil Rane
Oxford (GBR)
4:09:42
4:08:34
926
Eugen Frei
Büren (GER)
4:09:45
4:02:38
927
Yahya Bouchareb
Amsterdam
4:09:53
3:59:25
928
Nikolaj Rosquist
Kastrup (DEN)
4:10:02
4:02:26
929
Andrea Campa
Brescia (ITA)
4:10:06
4:06:04
930
Morgan Minchin
Brussels (BEL)
4:10:12
3:59:27
931
Frank ter Huurne
Amsterdam
4:10:31
4:04:45
932
Carmody Hulskamp
Zaanland
4:10:42
4:01:59
933
Sebastien Chardin
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:10:45
4:05:54
934
Sergio Vitolli
Milano (ITA)
4:10:49
3:59:48
935
Tomas Klement
Marathon Travel Club
4:10:52
4:01:29
936
Anders Jensen
Bronderslev (DEN)
4:10:53
4:02:28
937
Andreas Tartoras
Machelen (BEL)
4:10:54
4:01:25
938
James Webster
50 Folgate Str., Lon
4:10:58
4:07:31
939
Edmond MAMBOLO
Clichy S. Bois (FRA)
4:11:01
4:00:45
940
Jarrod Scott
London (GBR)
4:11:02
4:02:19
941
Francis Joshi
Huntingdon (GBR)
4:11:15
4:08:09
942
Erwin Bijlsma
Amsterdam
4:11:21
4:05:10
943
Jared Zakrzewski
London (GBR)
4:11:23
4:06:03
944
Simon Rimdal
Cph (DEN)
4:11:24
4:06:23
945
Joep Arts
Amsterdam
4:11:27
4:01:13
946
Alessio Belloni
Motta Visconti (ITA)
4:11:34
4:05:23
947
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
4:11:45
4:05:39
948
Rob Steel
London (GBR)
4:11:47
4:06:39
949
Kevin Hansen
Vancouver (CAN)
4:11:49
4:05:24
950
Ingmar Knobbe
Haarlem
4:11:51
4:11:15
951
Bas Lievens
Nijmegen
4:11:54
4:04:16
952
Jockel Schnitzler
Köln (GER)
4:12:04
4:03:34
953
Daniel Rawkins
London (GBR)
4:12:12
4:06:01
954
Maarten Mouissie
Utrecht
4:12:32
4:08:05
955
Jonathan Werritty
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:12:34
4:05:34
956
Christian Freitag
Genève (SUI)
4:12:42
4:03:06
957
Lionel Foscolo
Genève (SUI)
4:12:43
4:03:06
958
Emiel van Domburg
Alkmaar
4:12:44
4:05:50
959
Arno Thuis
Amsterdam
4:12:49
4:09:41
960
Ceri Hughes
Cardiff (GBR)
4:13:01
4:07:25
961
Tjeerd Rintjema
Gorredijk
4:13:07
4:07:10
962
Robert Pellegrini
New York (USA)
4:13:09
4:01:58
963
Duc Pham
Schermbeck (GER)
4:13:24
4:04:38
964
Guilhem Dollé
Courcelles-chaussy (
4:13:25
4:08:14
965
Erko Reigo
Tallinn (EST)
4:13:25
4:04:59
966
Guido Suurendonk
Brandweer A'damAmste
4:13:36
4:05:35
967
Christian Poloczek
Köln (GER)
4:13:43
4:08:56
968
Christian Winther Poul
Kobenhavn (DEN)
4:13:45
4:06:51
969
Ashley Barker
London (GBR)
4:13:47
4:08:32
970
Gary Joyce
Banstead (GBR)
4:13:47
4:10:52
971
Christoph Langenkamp
Bremen (GER)
4:14:11
4:10:28
972
Daniël Eggink
Amsterdam
4:14:12
4:05:16
973
Nicki Bjerg
København S (DEN)
4:14:25
4:07:42
974
Gunther Willems
Lembeek (BEL)
4:14:37
4:08:26
975
Harry R G Mason
Eastleigh (GBR)
4:14:50
4:10:25
976
Mr Christopher Rynne
Brentwood, Essex (GB
4:14:56
4:11:44
977
Mattijs Kaak
Amsterdam
4:15:19
4:07:26
978
Harsharn Gill
Manchester (GBR)
4:15:21
4:11:21
979
Wilse Graveland
Amersfoort
4:15:23
4:04:53
980
Ronald Feliz H
Santo Domingo (DOM)
4:15:27
4:07:54
981
Kasper Morell Pedersen
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:15:42
4:11:04
982
Dennys Franssen
Amsterdam
4:15:43
4:09:03
983
Chris van Haarlem
Amsterdam
4:15:49
4:11:55
984
Isidoro Bonometti
Marmirolo (MN) (ITA)
4:15:56
4:09:40
985
Jussi Koiranen
Tampere (FIN)
4:16:01
4:08:11
986
Maarten Truyens
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:16:05
4:05:47
987
Stuart Thomson
London (GBR)
4:16:15
4:11:01
988
Jakob Krog Hansen
Egaa (DEN)
4:16:19
4:06:17
989
Thomas KLEIN
Lambersart (FRA)
4:16:33
4:10:06
990
Robert Peeters
Hoofddorp
4:16:35
4:16:35
991
Damian Naumowicz
Bristol (GBR)
4:16:35
4:06:26
992
Guilherme Macedo
Amsterdam
4:16:36
4:16:36
993
François David
Nantes (FRA)
4:16:38
4:08:10
994
Kasper Fløe
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:16:42
4:12:17
995
Segio Ruggieri
Bisceglie (ITA)
4:16:47
4:09:19
996
Nicholas Birger Christ
Amsterdam
4:17:02
4:14:42
997
Robbert Jager
Amsterdam
4:17:10
4:07:51
998
Jesper Onrust
Oostzaan
4:17:26
4:10:07
999
Koen Van de Mieroop
Schoten (BEL)
4:17:28
4:11:26
1000
Youri Kersloot
AV Aalsmeer
4:17:35
4:09:59
1001
Thierry Bourdenet
Sorgues (FRA)
4:17:38
4:09:32
1002
Kasper Thomsen
Marathon Travel Club
4:17:43
4:06:51
1003
Alexandre HUMBERT
Toulouse (FRA)
4:18:04
4:11:52
1004
Adam Holberry
Shipley (GBR)
4:18:14
4:12:29
1005
Zsolt Sverteczki
Voorschoten
4:18:15
4:14:03
1006
Thorsten Rumpsmüller
Geseke (GER)
4:18:18
4:08:25
1007
Coen Schothorst
Almere
4:18:25
4:15:18
1008
Andrew de Vries
Amsterdam
4:18:45
4:11:12
1009
Morten Larsen
Kgs. Lyngby (DEN)
4:18:46
4:12:47
1010
John Roberts
Manchester (GBR)
4:19:25
4:12:28
1011
Mario Navas Hidalgo
Madrid (ESP)
4:19:32
4:11:50
1012
Tim Geerts
O.-L.-Vr.-Waver (BEL
4:19:33
4:12:46
1013
Phillip B Fenty
Washington (USA)
4:19:34
4:08:31
1014
Joris Roest
Venlo
4:19:45
4:08:04
1015
Pim Hagelstein
Amsterdam
4:19:51
4:18:51
1016
Tim van Beek
Amsterdam
4:19:53
4:10:44
1017
Gerrit Brouwer
Amsterdam
4:19:57
4:12:26
1018
Sylvain REBEYRAT
Antony (FRA)
4:20:30
4:09:12
1019
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
4:20:30
4:11:13
1020
Klemen Pukl
Blejska Dobrava (SLO
4:20:32
4:09:42
1021
Teodor Markoc
Bled (SLO)
4:20:32
4:09:43
1022
Roscoe Williamson
London (GBR)
4:20:38
4:09:13
1023
Blaz Mramor
Amsterdam
4:20:41
4:12:43
1024
Cristian Conejero Roos
Paris (FRA)
4:20:45
4:11:22
1025
Stéphane Henrotte
Brussels (BEL)
4:20:52
4:09:29
1026
Thomas V Vestergaard
Køge (DEN)
4:20:57
4:14:50
1027
Ben Stenuit
Vieusart (BEL)
4:20:59
4:11:56
1028
Dave Hayes
Cork (IRL)
4:21:04
4:14:22
1029
Christophe Loison
Chartres (FRA)
4:21:14
4:14:25
1030
Antonio Varela Almendr
Tarrega (ESP)
4:21:16
4:14:27
1031
Stuart Millson
Llanneli (GBR)
4:21:37
4:13:06
1032
David Shaw
York (GBR)
4:21:40
4:13:48
1033
Troy Tarbuck
Bolder Options
4:21:41
4:13:55
1034
Jure Vidmar
Leiden
4:21:47
4:15:36
1035
David Hayes
Salford (GBR)
4:21:58
4:13:03
1036
Niels Wallet
Schoonhoven
4:22:19
4:11:33
1037
Henrik Villum
Valby (DEN)
4:22:33
4:13:11
1038
Matt Cousins
Darlington (GBR)
4:22:41
4:15:39
1039
Mathew Davey
Bethel, Gwynedd (GBR
4:22:44
4:13:26
1040
Nick Murray Willis
East Sussex (GBR)
4:22:46
4:14:14
1041
Alex Bulters
Amsterdam
4:23:02
4:12:11
1042
Wilfried Eichsteädt
Leer (GER)
4:23:04
4:12:11
1043
MichaeL Haslam
London (GBR)
4:23:06
4:14:54
1044
Flavio Leal d Souza Si
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:23:11
4:14:49
1045
Francisco Perez
's-Gravenhage
4:23:13
4:13:39
1046
Frederic DESBRUGERES
Galluis (FRA)
4:23:33
4:13:16
1047
Matthew Lewis
Kidderminster (GBR)
4:23:38
4:16:21
1048
Maarten Verrij
Amsterdam
4:23:42
4:20:53
1049
John McIntyre
Petts Wood (GBR)
4:23:44
4:17:01
1050
Wesley Meijer
Amsterdam
4:24:06
4:14:55
1051
Erik Hermansson
Amsterdam
4:24:06
4:17:02
1052
Fergal McSharry
Dublin (IRL)
4:24:06
4:17:28
1053
Javier Castro
Stuttgart (GER)
4:24:07
4:14:01
1054
Jason Young
's-Hertogenbosch
4:24:14
4:17:13
1055
Thomas Brough
Filey (GBR)
4:24:22
4:14:07
1056
Christopher Ruark
St John, Jersey (GBR
4:24:29
4:20:05
1057
Menno Kolkert
Amsterdam
4:24:31
4:19:20
1058
Peder Tang
Viby J (DEN)
4:24:33
4:18:26
1059
Bjorn De Grande
Brugge (BEL)
4:24:33
4:19:31
1060
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
4:24:38
4:16:59
1061
Philip Gardner
Wakefield (GBR)
4:24:40
4:15:24
1062
Shaul Hatzir
Modiin (ISR)
4:24:52
4:19:04
1063
Lars van Vlijmen
Brandweer A'damAmste
4:25:00
4:16:59
1064
François Decock
Walcourt (BEL)
4:25:06
4:17:14
1065
Desmond Henderson
Portadown (GBR)
4:25:11
4:20:40
1066
Sebastian Peter Schroe
aarhus V (DEN)
4:25:15
4:19:08
1067
Wouter Oomens
Nijmegen
4:25:31
4:15:37
1068
Jerome Halatan
Lille (FRA)
4:25:36
4:20:14
1069
Thomas Mitchell
London (GBR)
4:25:56
4:19:24
1070
Richard Campbell
Eastbourne, East Sus
4:26:00
4:17:26
1071
Thijs Broekman
Meteren
4:26:10
4:19:34
1072
Christophe Collignon
Planet Tours
4:26:40
4:17:10
1073
Benjamin Lundström
Malmö (SWE)
4:26:42
4:16:36
1074
Ben Bregman
Surrey (GBR)
4:26:42
4:18:15
1075
Daniel Wood
Solihull (GBR)
4:26:46
4:18:18
1076
Steven van der Sluis
Balk
4:26:53
4:20:57
1077
Greg Wnuk
London (GBR)
4:26:58
4:15:48
1078
Pieter Gräper
Zwolle
4:27:03
4:20:26
1079
Ángel garcÍa Ruiz
Madrid (ESP)
4:27:04
4:21:10
1080
Christopher Dawes
Coventry (GBR)
4:27:09
4:17:24
1081
Sigurd von Bülow
Amsterdam
4:27:22
4:25:03
1082
Maarten Hupperets
Maarssen
4:27:51
4:17:40
1083
Stephen Thorne
Wakefield (GBR)
4:27:53
4:21:51
1084
Edward Wigmore
Trowbridge, Wiltshir
4:28:03
4:17:53
1085
Joost Rusius
Amsterdam
4:28:16
4:21:43
1086
Christian Wolff
Mixdorf (GER)
4:28:17
4:19:52
1087
Stuart Mann
Johannesburg (RSA)
4:28:23
4:17:35
1088
Jens aakjær Madsen
Bronderslev (DEN)
4:28:23
4:19:58
1089
Maciej Liese
Warsaw (POL)
4:28:24
4:21:11
1090
Jos van den Bersselaar
Taxandria
4:28:33
4:17:56
1091
James Cochrane
London (GBR)
4:28:51
4:20:15
1092
Rudy Lombardot
Planet Tours
4:29:02
4:21:43
1093
Andrew Towers
Nottingham (GBR)
4:29:15
4:21:59
1094
Gearoid Linehan
Co.Cork (IRL)
4:29:19
4:22:37
1095
Joseph English
Sports Travel Intern
4:29:39
4:18:29
1096
Alistair Maltby
Chislehurst (GBR)
4:29:41
4:22:04
1097
Martijn Zeeman
Amsterdam
4:29:46
4:21:02
1098
Manuel Mazarredo
Amsterdam
4:29:46
4:22:56
1099
Hans haahr Larsen
Copenhagen K (DEN)
4:29:47
4:25:06
1100
Anthony Hoeks
Nereus
4:29:50
4:27:54
1101
Nicholas Tunick
Ridgefield (USA)
4:30:01
4:28:30
1102
Veiko Valkiainen
Tallinn (EST)
4:30:13
4:20:37
1103
Stefan Timmer
Amsterdam
4:30:15
4:22:57
1104
Edward Jansen
Amsterdam
4:30:17
4:21:07
1105
Marco Frei
Ettenhausen (SUI)
4:30:20
4:21:11
1106
Gerjos Weelink
Zwolle
4:30:28
4:20:57
1107
Chip McAslan
Amsterdam
4:30:29
4:22:01
1108
Peter Lichterbeck
Hamburg (GER)
4:30:42
4:19:40
1109
Henry Gibson
London (GBR)
4:30:51
4:22:30
1110
Van der Does de Willeb
Baambrugge
4:30:56
4:25:36
1111
Guy Simmonds
London (GBR)
4:31:03
4:28:25
1112
Christian Buch Lorentz
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:31:05
4:31:05
1113
Darren Abbs
Kings Lynn (GBR)
4:31:10
4:28:13
1114
Matthias BUBOIS
Ludwigsburg (GER)
4:31:19
4:19:47
1115
Jan Berglund
Espoo (FIN)
4:31:20
4:23:03
1116
Martijn de Vries
Amsterdam
4:31:26
4:27:17
1117
Bart Wauters
Brussel (BEL)
4:31:29
4:22:47
1118
Craig Hudson
London (GBR)
4:31:31
4:24:59
1119
Peter Gummesen
Kbh S (DEN)
4:31:34
4:22:51
1120
Aurélien GUILLARD
Issy les Moulineaux
4:31:42
4:27:13
1121
Ingmar Bruinsma
Uitgeest
4:31:50
4:26:01
1122
Matthew Harwood
Wokingham (GBR)
4:32:02
4:21:32
1123
Andrew Titchener
Chester (GBR)
4:32:16
4:24:49
1124
Thomas Oomens
Amsterdam
4:32:42
4:22:47
1125
Bjorn Custers
Maastricht
4:32:47
4:23:36
1126
Olan Buckley
Co.Cork (IRL)
4:32:56
4:30:18
1127
Christian Engelbrec Fr
Copenhagen Syd (DEN)
4:32:59
4:28:17
1128
Andrew Ong
Cebu (PHI)
4:33:08
4:24:23
1129
Pietro Donati
San giovanni in mari
4:33:12
4:23:31
1130
Martijn van Zummeren
Dutch Runners Gold
4:33:18
4:27:58
1131
Glen Desouza
Bolder Options
4:33:29
4:24:13
1132
Dragan Popovic
Hillerød (DEN)
4:33:32
4:29:04
1133
David Corcoran
Amsterdam
4:33:39
4:25:51
1134
Gordon Happell
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:33:50
4:25:12
1135
Tim Willems
Amsterdam
4:34:02
4:28:10
1136
James Quemby
Loughborough (GBR)
4:34:04
4:27:57
1137
Sietse Reijnen
Haarlem
4:34:10
4:26:34
1138
Andres Koitmäe
Tartu (EST)
4:34:12
4:25:03
1139
René Bülow Christensen
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:34:13
4:27:54
1140
Loek Groot
Hilversum
4:34:15
4:26:08
1141
Joe DeLuca
Amsterdam
4:34:15
4:28:27
1142
Matteo Ghilardi
Montecatini Terme (I
4:34:38
4:24:03
1143
Gareth Newberry
Diss (GBR)
4:34:52
4:23:43
1144
Apicella Davide
Brugherio (ITA)
4:34:58
4:29:58
1145
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
4:35:04
4:27:59
1146
Simon Erhardt
Orpington (GBR)
4:35:28
4:24:07
1147
TALLEUX Mathieu
Amiens (FRA)
4:35:33
4:27:26
1148
Eelco Beernink
De Spartaan
4:35:35
4:25:45
1149
Erik Zwikker
ZOEV
4:35:36
4:28:37
1150
Tom Tansey
Dublin (IRL)
4:35:40
4:28:06
1151
Gareth Moulden
Blackburn (GBR)
4:35:42
4:25:17
1152
Steeve Santer
Wasquehal (FRA)
4:35:53
4:28:04
1153
Alex Wege
Rotterdam
4:36:08
4:26:56
1154
Timothy Alderslade
London (GBR)
4:36:09
4:25:03
1155
Henrik Bollmann
Duisburg (GER)
4:36:09
4:27:38
1156
David Rosenthal
London (GBR)
4:36:10
4:26:25
1157
Sami Viitamäki
Helsinki (FIN)
4:36:37
4:29:46
1158
Jermaine Dahl
Heemstede
4:36:56
4:29:21
1159
Jeroen Molenaar
Amsterdam
4:37:04
4:32:03
1160
Thibaut LINGLIN
Hamburg (GER)
4:37:30
4:34:00
1161
Robert Beer
Amsterdam
4:37:48
4:27:10
1162
Nikolaos Roidos
Loughborough (GBR)
4:38:12
4:38:12
1163
Kieran Iles
St Albans (GBR)
4:38:19
4:28:50
1164
Axel Bollmann
Duisburg (GER)
4:38:23
4:29:52
1165
Timo De Donder
Opwijk (BEL)
4:38:23
4:30:03
1166
Per Graff Andersen
Skive (DEN)
4:38:24
4:30:30
1167
James Murray
Drogheda Co.louth (I
4:38:35
4:29:58
1168
Jacob Andersen
Ølstykke (DEN)
4:38:35
4:28:16
1169
Jorrit Hazekamp
Assendelft
4:38:40
4:29:38
1170
Sebastian Wiesen
Remscheid (GER)
4:38:42
4:34:04
1171
Marcel Oomens
Utrecht
4:38:42
4:28:48
1172
Luc Breton
Amsterdam
4:38:49
4:29:00
1173
Bart De Meester
Sint-Kruis (Brugge)
4:38:56
4:29:44
1174
Stijn De Meester
Asssebroek (BEL)
4:38:56
4:29:44
1175
Anders Fraenkel
København Ø (DEN)
4:39:06
4:35:16
1176
Jan Visser
Woerden
4:39:15
4:30:36
1177
Sampsa Raitamäki
Amsterdam
4:39:17
4:29:17
1178
Gonçalo Ferreira
Juncal (POR)
4:39:18
4:34:20
1179
Jose Carlos Moreno
Brussels (BEL)
4:39:19
4:30:03
1180
Lennart van Dillewijn
Aalsmeer
4:40:05
4:33:14
1181
Hendrik Pothof
Amsterdam
4:40:25
4:32:44
1182
Ronald Blikman
Amsterdam
4:40:51
4:32:23
1183
David Hole
London (GBR)
4:40:54
4:32:12
1184
Bas Laurijs
Heemskerk
4:40:58
4:34:15
1185
Francois CLABAUT
Condette (FRA)
4:41:14
4:31:41
1186
Bart Baerents
Krommenie
4:41:17
4:37:25
1187
Guillaume Leveque
Wasquehal (FRA)
4:41:39
4:33:50
1188
Ryan Martin
Apo, Ae (USA)
4:41:46
4:35:02
1189
Rachid Schrik
's-Gravenhage
4:43:22
4:40:22
1190
Davy Romain
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
4:43:24
4:34:01
1191
Steven Van Mol
Buggenhout (BEL)
4:43:31
4:35:10
1192
Frederik Christiansen
Bronderslev (DEN)
4:43:53
4:35:04
1193
Malcolm Boon
Taunton (GBR)
4:44:01
4:33:24
1194
Joen Mikkel Simonsen
Lystrup (DEN)
4:44:05
4:33:34
1195
Alessandro Pera
Brussels (BEL)
4:44:06
4:39:20
1196
Ruud Holswilder
Rotterdam
4:44:21
4:35:16
1197
Robert Campbell
London (GBR)
4:44:24
4:39:27
1198
Alan Rice
Limerick (IRL)
4:44:31
4:37:24
1199
Bob de Nijs
Tilburg
4:44:41
4:33:45
1200
Niels Davids
's-Gravenhage
4:45:03
4:33:53
1201
Rupert Springfield
Amsterdam
4:45:12
4:34:07
1202
Mathieu Foutelet
Grand Quevilly (FRA)
4:45:15
4:36:09
1203
Charly Roix
Val de Reuil (FRA)
4:45:15
4:36:09
1204
Mark-Florian Fiebig
Hannover (GER)
4:45:19
4:34:39
1205
Jukka Vahti
Helsinki (FIN)
4:45:44
4:35:52
1206
Anthony Picard
Leers (FRA)
4:45:47
4:36:51
1207
Declan Davison
Rochdale (GBR)
4:45:47
4:35:40
1208
Sean Brophy
London (GBR)
4:45:54
4:41:22
1209
Martin Strain
Cambridge (GBR)
4:47:45
4:37:24
1210
Marcus Fearon
Potters Bar, Herts (
4:48:05
4:42:23
1211
Marian Vittek
Banov (SVK)
4:48:06
4:26:30
1212
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
4:48:09
4:37:46
1213
Tim Holt
Woking (GBR)
4:48:22
4:41:31
1214
Andrew Smith
Newport, Isle of Wig
4:48:34
4:38:09
1215
Joon Menze
Amsterdam
4:48:36
4:39:11
1216
James Diggle
Oxford (GBR)
4:48:45
4:38:12
1217
Eric de Maar
Koninklijke Landmach
4:49:37
4:47:32
1218
Bart Benninga
Utrecht
4:50:22
4:40:25
1219
Ruud Willemse
Hoofddorp
4:50:25
4:43:20
1220
Darryl Ramoutar
Nottingham (GBR)
4:50:26
4:49:19
1221
Egbert Pladdet
Tilburg
4:50:47
4:42:31
1222
Mikko Tammi
Turku (FIN)
4:51:20
4:40:22
1223
Janus Brink
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:51:22
4:41:03
1224
Mikael Paaso
Espoo (FIN)
4:51:29
4:42:20
1225
Ryan Shields
London (GBR)
4:52:41
4:41:29
1226
Chris Palmer
London (GBR)
4:52:49
4:44:24
1227
Kevin Blaschke
Peißenberg (GER)
4:53:09
4:43:51
1228
Andrew Stripp
Putney, London SW 15
4:53:22
4:47:17
1229
Pierre-François BOUDAR
Trois-Ponts (BEL)
4:53:23
4:46:01
1230
Antti Stenhäll
Tampere (FIN)
4:53:35
4:44:35
1231
Igors Vasilcisins
Amsterdam
4:53:39
4:46:44
1232
Steven Hu
Amsterdam
4:53:40
4:45:22
1233
Michael Parker
Cardiff (GBR)
4:53:44
4:42:59
1234
Giulio Graziani
Milano (ITA)
4:53:45
4:42:45
1235
Ricardo Batista
Enschede
4:53:48
4:42:44
1236
Sjors Binksma
Steenwijk
4:53:53
4:44:37
1237
Greg Antoni
's-Gravenhage
4:54:00
4:45:38
1238
Peter Sonne
København Ø. (DEN)
4:54:03
4:44:39
1239
Harm van der Kooi
Almere
4:54:16
4:46:08
1240
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
4:54:16
4:46:08
1241
Ben Broome
Doncaster (GBR)
4:54:26
4:45:55
1242
David Burrows
Sheffield (GBR)
4:54:26
4:45:56
1243
Stefano Cecchini
Gabicce Mare (ITA)
4:54:31
4:44:52
1244
Koert Gobbens
Rucphen
4:54:40
4:46:51
1245
Fabian Partoune
Herstal (BEL)
4:55:08
4:47:45
1246
Viktor Frei
Berlin (GER)
4:55:09
4:48:02
1247
Joeri Stubenitsky
Utrecht
4:55:31
4:45:56
1248
Daniel Robertson
Delft
4:55:48
4:44:56
1249
Roel Derks
Amstelveen
4:55:53
4:45:35
1250
Yoshihito Tamura
Amstelveen
4:56:10
4:45:07
1251
Andrew Simpson
London (GBR)
4:56:11
4:46:16
1252
Yilmaz Kocak
Gent (BEL)
4:56:19
4:45:50
1253
Eddie Ruvino
Hereford (GBR)
4:56:25
4:47:54
1254
Ryan Midgley
Leiden
4:56:29
4:48:25
1255
Steffen Pel
Amsterdam
4:56:43
4:45:38
1256
Chris Baker
Reading (GBR)
4:56:46
4:45:55
1257
Teemu Kekola
Finland Travel Burea
4:56:58
4:52:47
1258
Johnny Møller
København SV. (DEN)
4:58:32
4:51:48
1259
Janne Virtala
Finland Travel Burea
4:59:00
4:51:07
1260
Jérôme OGER
Beauval (FRA)
4:59:14
4:51:07
1261
Wouter Kropman
Amsterdam
4:59:18
4:48:58
1262
Jacob Lycke-Petersen
Ulfborg (DEN)
4:59:24
4:48:20
1263
Carlos Valencia-Alfons
Amsterdam
4:59:30
4:49:03
1264
Erik Pallase
Estland
5:00:21
4:52:36
1265
Harold Arandia
Amsterdam
5:00:22
4:49:49
1266
Ryan Shearer
Oxford (GBR)
5:00:46
4:49:44
1267
Stefano BERNINI
Pessano con Bornago
5:01:03
4:49:40
1268
Bruno Miguel Alves Men
Funchal (POR)
5:01:27
4:50:30
1269
Thomas Toft Jacobsen
Marathon Travel Club
5:01:29
4:50:37
1270
Kris Burtwistle
Leeds (GBR)
5:01:43
4:51:03
1271
Sreeram Pamidighantam
Hayes (GBR)
5:01:44
4:50:18
1272
Chris Pollard
Epwell, Banbury (GBR
5:01:52
4:50:23
1273
Tom Inman
Bristol (GBR)
5:01:52
4:50:24
1274
Mehmet Yücesan
Gent (BEL)
5:02:20
4:51:51
1275
Tom D'Espallier
Hoevenen (BEL)
5:02:26
4:54:43
1276
David Bond
Amsterdam
5:02:27
4:55:40
1277
Jan Aagaard
København Ø (DEN)
5:02:29
4:51:46
1278
John Jackson
Bristol (GBR)
5:02:31
4:56:23
1279
Niels Douma
Amsterdam
5:02:50
4:51:50
1280
Craig Booth
Leiden
5:02:57
4:53:23
1281
Gideon Harthoorn
Mions, Lyon (FRA)
5:03:10
4:51:46
1282
Reinout wallis de Vrie
Groningen
5:03:22
4:54:45
1283
John Lundström
Lidköping (SWE)
5:03:50
4:54:17
1284
Alun Davies
Cardiff (GBR)
5:03:59
4:56:44
1285
Benjamin Juul Johansen
Copenhagen (DEN)
5:04:03
4:55:25
1286
Rogier Goetze
Amsterdam
5:04:08
4:53:10
1287
Jonathan Farnborough
Shepperton (GBR)
5:05:03
4:58:06
1288
Chris Xie
Nanjing (CHN)
5:05:10
4:58:23
1289
Owain Saunders
Stockport (GBR)
5:05:19
4:55:04
1290
David Berglund
Östersund (SWE)
5:05:48
4:58:44
1291
Tushar Sharma
London (GBR)
5:05:58
4:59:11
1292
Ruairi Corbett
Co. Limerick (IRL)
5:06:27
4:59:20
1293
David Clark
Afferde (GER)
5:06:41
4:55:51
1294
David Kinsella
Douglas (GBR)
5:07:18
4:57:21
1295
Weldon Kennedy
London (GBR)
5:07:23
4:56:59
1296
Kris Schofield
Hereford (GBR)
5:07:46
5:00:20
1297
Barthélémy Ledoux
Paris (FRA)
5:07:50
5:00:37
1298
Timothy Salatto
Litchfield (USA)
5:07:51
4:58:01
1299
Alexander Harris
Taunton (GBR)
5:08:04
4:56:53
1300
Xavier Jaleran
La Garenne Colombes
5:08:19
4:58:02
1301
Andras BENKE
Hoofddorp
5:09:18
4:57:49
1302
Murray Webster
Wishaw (GBR)
5:10:03
5:00:25
1303
William Cummings
Dalkeith (GBR)
5:10:10
5:01:14
1304
Maarten Bruinsma
Enkhuizen
5:10:20
5:00:48
1305
Teun van Herpen
Wageningen
5:11:47
5:02:39
1306
Steven Pedlow
Dublin (IRL)
5:12:15
5:01:21
1307
Tom Schmidt
Bolder Options
5:12:32
5:01:53
1308
Paul Beck
Bolder Options
5:12:32
5:01:43
1309
Richard Veysey
Essex (GBR)
5:12:55
5:01:43
1310
Stefan Krämer
Bochum (GER)
5:13:24
5:02:41
1311
Ben Cook
Delft
5:13:51
5:02:48
1312
Andrea Libralato
Comignago (ITA)
5:14:11
5:03:43
1313
Mark Robertson
Edinburgh (GBR)
5:14:41
5:03:27
1314
Michael Stougaard
Marathon Travel Club
5:14:48
5:04:52
1315
Rafael CASTRO
Rocourt (BEL)
5:15:44
5:08:20
1316
Giorgio Muzio
Voghera (ITA)
5:16:09
5:06:11
1317
Mark Alleman
Alkmaar
5:16:15
5:08:35
1318
Cristian Fiocchi
Molinlla (bo) (ITA)
5:16:40
5:05:27
1319
Neel Kachhla
London (GBR)
5:17:17
5:07:48
1320
Louis Horne
Oxford (GBR)
5:17:44
5:10:53
1321
Eric Borger
Maintal (GER)
5:18:43
5:11:58
1322
Ben Roth
London (GBR)
5:18:52
5:11:06
1323
Julien Olivier
Planet Tours
5:18:57
5:15:09
1324
Marco Zanotto
Verona (ITA)
5:20:35
5:10:22
1325
Friso Guit
Amsterdam
5:22:35
5:15:26
1326
Markus Baumgärtner
Amsterdam
5:22:39
5:12:46
1327
Benjamin Focht
Hamburg (GER)
5:22:53
5:07:32
1328
Lorenzo Gios
Vallarsa (ITA)
5:25:10
5:13:46
1329
Karl Hinett
Dudley (GBR)
5:25:16
5:14:26
1330
Davy Schmeits
Newport (GBR)
5:25:22
5:21:14
1331
Walleh Taghavi
Amsterdam
5:25:59
5:18:23
1332
Stephen Chaffey
Edinburgh (GBR)
5:26:04
5:18:03
1333
Zhengyuan Gao
Amsterdam
5:26:16
5:17:41
1334
Jarno Pikkarainen
Tampere (FIN)
5:26:56
5:15:40
1335
Darshan Baldev
Bolder Options
5:29:27
5:18:39
1336
Michael Bateson
Berkshire (GBR)
5:29:37
5:18:10
1337
Jim Patterson
Washington (USA)
5:29:49
5:18:38
1338
Richard Simpson
Cowes (GBR)
5:30:40
5:22:07
1339
Michiel Roos
Nijmegen
5:31:46
5:21:44
1340
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
5:34:18
5:25:05
1341
Hylke Niermeijer
Amsterdam
5:37:28
5:26:42
1342
Takashi Kawano
Amstelveen
5:41:16
5:32:42
1343
James Robinson
Hampshire (GBR)
5:41:51
5:30:47
1344
Kyohei Matsuyama
Chiba (JPN)
5:48:04
5:37:26
1345
Mirko Perillo
Lavis (ITA)
5:48:18
5:36:54
1346
Christian Cheney
London (GBR)
5:49:07
5:39:25
1347
Carlo Sier
Amsterdam
5:51:51
5:40:34
1348
Niko Mahlamäki
Tampere (FIN)
5:58:28
5:47:06
1349
Daniel Toranzo Portela
Madrid (ESP)
6:04:24
5:53:15
1350
Arjan Sohier
Almere
6:17:11
6:07:23
1351
Alexander Ward
London (GBR)
6:33:42
6:23:39
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonas Buud
Mora (SWE)
2:25:15
2:25:13
2
Thomas Bartholome
Hannover (GER)
2:26:23
2:26:20
3
Marko Heiskanen
Helsinki (FIN)
2:31:54
2:31:45
4
Joop Pauw
Hellas
2:34:37
2:34:34
5
Jay Sauer
Cifla
2:35:01
2:34:58
6
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
2:36:15
2:36:13
7
Steven Bateson
Hornsea (GBR)
2:37:08
2:36:51
8
Manu Mutka
Helsinki (FIN)
2:37:49
2:37:40
9
Rachid Lasfar
Ste Colombe (FRA)
2:40:19
2:40:09
10
Sotiris Meintanis
Aegaleo (GRE)
2:40:23
2:40:18
11
Joan Piqué Serra
Manresa (ESP)
2:40:27
2:40:18
12
Joaquim david Lourenço
Le Mee Sur Seine (FR
2:41:27
2:41:24
13
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
2:41:42
2:41:38
14
Peter Reisser
Kaufering (GER)
2:41:45
2:41:25
15
Alberto Marogna
Marmirolo (MN) (ITA)
2:42:26
2:42:13
16
Stéphane Sanchez
Galay (FRA)
2:42:41
2:42:38
17
Dirk Van Wesepoel
Maldegem (BEL)
2:43:20
2:43:17
18
Marco Jong
SAV
2:43:47
2:43:40
19
Steve Hallas
Preston (GBR)
2:43:49
2:43:44
20
Leslie Pangemanan
Amsterdam
2:44:10
2:43:57
21
Patrick Lardiere
Saint Maurice L'exil
2:44:55
2:44:46
22
Balestrini Francesco
Livorno (ITA)
2:45:05
2:44:57
23
Yossi Schwarzfuchs
Jerusalem (ISR)
2:45:19
2:44:57
24
Miguel Teixeira
Lisboa (POR)
2:45:22
2:45:18
25
Tony MENANTEAU
Pirey (FRA)
2:45:40
2:45:20
26
Niklas Gustafson
Madrid (ESP)
2:46:59
2:46:52
27
Gonzalo Martinez
Madrid (ESP)
2:47:21
2:47:01
28
Raino Pesu
Pirkkala (FIN)
2:47:23
2:47:10
29
Michael Denk
Wien (AUT)
2:47:55
2:47:37
30
Marcel Stoffers
Loopgroep PK
2:48:26
2:48:22
31
Markus Reininger
Wien (AUT)
2:48:30
2:48:09
32
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
2:48:33
2:48:26
33
Mika Perkiömäki
Tampere (FIN)
2:48:40
2:48:18
34
Oscar Rabaneda Garcia
Madrid (ESP)
2:48:48
2:48:44
35
Carsten Drilling
Bern (SUI)
2:48:59
2:48:41
36
Randolph Nicia
Sparta
2:49:00
2:48:51
37
Matthew Hayes
Hull (GBR)
2:49:18
2:48:49
38
Patrick Meyer
Ballaison (FRA)
2:49:38
2:49:10
39
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:49:45
2:49:37
40
Roberto Bruge
47900 Rimini (ITA)
2:50:00
2:49:58
41
Claes Fog Bølge
Jaegerspris (DEN)
2:50:10
2:49:43
42
Jürgen Ley
Köln (GER)
2:50:26
2:50:17
43
Cyril Chanu
Saverdun (FRA)
2:50:32
2:50:21
44
Paolo Minore
Chieri (ITA)
2:50:32
2:50:07
45
Rob Phillips
Egham (GBR)
2:50:35
2:50:20
46
Tim Aepfelbach
Witten (GER)
2:50:51
2:50:42
47
Marcel Peschier
De Spartaan
2:50:55
2:50:37
48
Sander van den Hoogen
Cifla
2:51:16
2:51:13
49
Maarten Van De Sompel
Runners Evergem
2:51:34
2:51:26
50
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
2:51:34
2:51:29
51
Justin Corrie
Winchester (GBR)
2:51:38
2:51:27
52
Joel Blouin
Chambray Les Tours (
2:51:59
2:51:59
53
Matthew Langdon
L'well Green Bristol
2:52:02
2:51:52
54
Laurent Chevalier
Metz (FRA)
2:52:05
2:51:50
55
Tom Rees
St Albans (GBR)
2:52:12
2:51:54
56
Birstein Edwin
Paris (FRA)
2:52:55
2:52:47
57
Sebastiaan Heikoop
Delta Sport
2:53:16
2:53:05
58
Mark Braley
London (GBR)
2:53:35
2:53:29
59
Robert Affleck
Liverpool (GBR)
2:53:47
2:53:34
60
Andrew Turnbull
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:54:02
2:53:34
61
Éric Verrier
Ville Sur Ancre (FRA
2:54:38
2:54:29
62
Carlos Furnari
Amsterdam
2:54:54
2:54:27
63
Jean-christophe Chauvi
Aucamville (FRA)
2:55:08
2:54:57
64
Cesare Taddei
Livorno (ITA)
2:55:24
2:55:14
65
Jose María Lomo
Valladolid (ESP)
2:55:27
2:55:21
66
Gerwin Vos
AAV '36
2:55:46
2:55:40
67
Kwame Okojie
Hastings (GBR)
2:55:49
2:55:38
68
Felipe de J Orona Cerd
Torreon Coah. (MEX)
2:55:53
2:55:29
69
Jesus Fernando Ibarra
Zaragoza (ESP)
2:56:06
2:55:50
70
Dennis de Vré
Phanos
2:56:17
2:56:10
71
Lluc maduell Soler
Barcelona (ESP)
2:56:18
2:55:58
72
Olivier HUET
Mareil Marly (FRA)
2:56:40
2:56:17
73
Rene van Dijke
Leiden Atletiek
2:56:50
2:56:34
74
Mark Delahunty
London (GBR)
2:56:50
2:56:36
75
Bram Vanacker
Sint-amandsberg (BEL
2:56:51
2:56:27
76
Chris Plews
Wetherby (GBR)
2:56:51
2:56:34
77
Knut Korczak
Taastrup (DEN)
2:57:05
2:56:47
78
Olivier Beauquentin
Bennecourt (FRA)
2:57:30
2:57:16
79
Nicolas Herren
Le Muids (SUI)
2:57:35
2:57:17
80
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
2:57:37
2:57:31
81
Pierre-nicolas Screve
Lille (FRA)
2:57:42
2:57:28
82
Ronald van Lanen
Inside Brands Mizuno
2:57:50
2:57:46
83
Olivier Dezy
Calais (FRA)
2:57:56
2:57:22
84
Luis Antonio Rodr Carl
3080-figueira da Foz
2:58:18
2:56:03
85
Ian J Berry
Winchester (GBR)
2:58:20
2:57:53
86
Preben Randrup Bundese
Odense M (DEN)
2:58:24
2:57:12
87
Claude SIMON
Foods International
2:58:28
2:58:08
88
Toni coll Isern
Consell (ESP)
2:58:30
2:58:21
89
Andres gimenez Sendra
Valencia (ESP)
2:59:14
2:58:20
90
Sébastien Tesse
Tambour Acrho
2:59:16
2:58:57
91
Peter Maurberger
Gais-Uttenheim (ITA)
2:59:34
2:59:08
92
Bianco Emilio
Born2Run
2:59:39
2:59:27
93
Robert Rigante
Adelaide (AUS)
2:59:51
2:59:44
94
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
3:00:14
2:59:48
95
Anders Olsen
Malmö (SWE)
3:00:21
2:59:43
96
Iker gorostiaga Urruti
OÑati (gipuzkoa) (ES
3:00:52
3:00:31
97
Andrew McDonagh
Co Clare (IRL)
3:00:55
3:00:35
98
Markus Ochsner
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:01:23
3:01:02
99
Gustavo Gesteira Matto
Salvador (BRA)
3:01:31
3:01:01
100
Yuri Figueiredo
Salvador (BRA)
3:02:09
3:01:39
101
Scott Owen
Oslo (NOR)
3:02:36
3:02:03
102
Ivan Grigolin
Ceggia (VE) (ITA)
3:03:09
3:02:45
103
Ward Jansen
Atverni
3:03:18
3:02:42
104
Davide Micolucci
Lanciano (ITA)
3:03:32
3:03:12
105
Josep ramos Mezquita
Castellon (ESP)
3:03:33
3:03:08
106
Ian Gosling
Bracknell (GBR)
3:04:55
3:04:42
107
Andreu catlla Sanclime
NavÀs (ESP)
3:04:58
3:04:13
108
Michel Put
Haarlem
3:05:09
3:04:42
109
Mikko Vertanen
Espoo (FIN)
3:05:25
3:04:58
110
Neil Beacher
Winchester (GBR)
3:05:26
3:05:00
111
Sander Roeland
Utrecht
3:06:03
3:05:00
112
Darren Stephenson
Hägersten (SWE)
3:06:27
3:05:44
113
Jeff Harper
Leatherhead, Surrey
3:06:34
3:06:18
114
Kjetil Iden
Isdalstø (NOR)
3:06:39
3:06:02
115
Jerome Guittet
Planet Tours
3:06:41
3:06:18
116
Frédéric Stik
Fontenay aux Roses (
3:06:43
3:05:51
117
Jérôme BOULY
Saint Martin Boulogn
3:06:47
3:06:18
118
Raul Rodrigues Alves
Oss '78
3:07:02
3:05:11
119
David Tamburini
Gourock (GBR)
3:07:07
3:06:50
120
Fabien Maigrot
Auffargis (FRA)
3:07:10
3:06:31
121
Alex Percival
London (GBR)
3:07:31
3:06:46
122
Dr Martin Andrews
Wigan (GBR)
3:07:32
3:04:43
123
Pablo Capote Raya
Pozuelo de Alarcon (
3:07:42
3:05:32
124
Jukka Elomaa
Espoo (FIN)
3:07:59
3:07:22
125
Mika Räisänen
Kontiolathi (FIN)
3:08:16
3:07:42
126
Tapani Koskinen
Pirkkala (FIN)
3:08:19
3:08:03
127
David AUJEAU
Natixis
3:08:22
3:07:00
128
Bertrand Alfandari
Planet Tours
3:08:24
3:08:01
129
Greg Charles
London (GBR)
3:08:26
3:06:26
130
Dennis Lambalk
Atos
3:08:32
3:08:26
131
Priit Jaagant
Estland
3:08:37
3:08:01
132
Mats Høyset
Oslo (NOR)
3:08:57
3:08:18
133
Anthonie Dam
Almere
3:09:08
3:08:29
134
Rene Abraham
Marbella (ESP)
3:09:09
3:08:41
135
Laurent REDON
Toulouse (FRA)
3:09:12
3:08:30
136
Rob Carpenter
Nice Work
3:09:12
3:08:40
137
Massimiliano Guerra
Sesto San Giovanni (
3:09:12
3:08:32
138
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
3:09:14
3:08:48
139
Andre Deumers
AV Castricum
3:09:36
3:09:26
140
James Skilling
Gateshead (GBR)
3:09:46
3:09:08
141
Benny STERCKX
Geel (BEL)
3:09:47
3:09:22
142
Cyril Cesaroni
St Laurent Du Var (F
3:09:53
3:08:55
143
Philippe Mulier
Heusy (BEL)
3:09:56
3:07:48
144
Marcel Heiniger
Schönenbuch (SUI)
3:09:56
3:09:08
145
Richard Wilkinson
Harpenden (GBR)
3:10:14
3:09:29
146
Gerold van Arkel
Typhoon
3:10:17
3:09:38
147
Floki Halldorsson
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:10:21
3:09:32
148
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:10:22
3:10:13
149
Markus Hollich
München (GER)
3:10:38
3:05:43
150
Jean-Pierre Broun
Wegnez (BEL)
3:11:15
3:09:08
151
Pärtel Piirimäe
Tartu (EST)
3:11:50
3:10:26
152
Dries Sypré
Oedelem (BEL)
3:11:52
3:11:32
153
Olivier Legrand
Saint Léonard (FRA)
3:12:06
3:11:38
154
Naftali Gefen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:12:08
3:10:48
155
Benjamin Kauffholz
Paris (FRA)
3:12:11
3:11:36
156
Neil Bevan
Oswestry (GBR)
3:12:31
3:11:29
157
Jose antonio Aguila
Pla De Na Tesa (ESP)
3:12:34
3:11:59
158
Gerben Tewes
Almere
3:12:36
3:09:42
159
Fabrice Masselin
3:12:47
3:12:19
160
Jan Wiuff
Albertslund (DEN)
3:13:25
3:12:57
161
Malcolm Treby
Bath (GBR)
3:13:55
3:13:23
162
Jean-Marc SALESSE
Montigny-le-Tilleul
3:14:20
3:13:36
163
Fred Spruit
Avenhorn
3:14:33
3:12:12
164
Ben Broes
Brugge (BEL)
3:14:36
3:14:06
165
Paul Carolan
Dublin (IRL)
3:14:44
3:13:45
166
Fred Kiernan
Dublin (IRL)
3:14:52
3:14:31
167
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:14:57
3:13:46
168
Axel Estable
Medan (FRA)
3:14:57
3:14:03
169
Philippe VAN CAUWENBER
Ransart (BEL)
3:14:58
3:14:14
170
Jean François Rivet
Wimereux (FRA)
3:15:14
3:14:25
171
Svetlin Prodanov
Plovdiv (BUL)
3:15:21
3:15:21
172
Alois Waldschütz
Krems/Stein (AUT)
3:15:32
3:14:21
173
David Bayley
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:15:41
3:12:03
174
William Lindsay
Lanark, Scotland (GB
3:15:47
3:14:04
175
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
3:15:52
3:14:42
176
Wilfried Havel
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:16:13
3:15:26
177
Richard Farrelly
Sth Melbourne, Victo
3:16:16
3:15:25
178
Jerry Stommels
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
3:16:26
3:15:34
179
Martin Brownjohn
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:16:32
3:15:22
180
Frank de Graeff
Veluwe
3:16:59
3:16:49
181
Coen Streefland
Soest
3:17:04
3:14:17
182
Joe Godden
Amsterdam
3:17:09
3:16:10
183
Fere Greg
St Laurent Du Var (F
3:17:12
3:16:19
184
Jurian Elstgeest
Haarlem
3:17:12
3:16:40
185
André Tap
Haag Atletiek
3:17:20
3:17:13
186
John Christensen
Århus C (DEN)
3:17:20
3:16:50
187
Jose antonio Alfonsin
A CoruÑa (ESP)
3:17:25
3:16:37
188
David TOLLEC
Wittelsheim (FRA)
3:17:28
3:16:58
189
Hugh Brown
Bacton, Norwich (GBR
3:17:53
3:16:55
190
Michele Trebeschi
Passirano (ITA)
3:18:14
3:18:02
191
Arne de Groot
Cifla
3:18:20
3:12:00
192
Carlos Lavilla Ortega
Valencia (ESP)
3:18:25
3:17:50
193
Hernan Bassi
Milan (ITA)
3:18:26
3:17:11
194
David Lejeune
Stembert (BEL)
3:18:30
3:16:22
195
Benoit KLEIN
Lambersart (FRA)
3:18:33
3:17:40
196
Philippe Asco
Nimes (FRA)
3:18:36
3:16:49
197
Frans-Bauke van der Me
Geldrop
3:18:39
3:17:38
198
Martijn Offenberg
New Haw (GBR)
3:18:51
3:17:35
199
Peter Liekens
Lier (BEL)
3:18:57
3:18:25
200
Dennis Verschaeren
Lier (BEL)
3:18:59
3:17:46
201
Paul van Acker
Haarlem
3:19:17
3:18:20
202
Mark Dempsey
Nottingham (GBR)
3:19:18
3:18:36
203
Rogier Vegter
Naarden
3:19:21
3:17:45
204
Laurent SOULIE
Natixis
3:19:29
3:18:04
205
Janwillem Engel
Woerden
3:19:35
3:17:13
206
Christophe Manouelides
Marseille (FRA)
3:19:38
3:18:26
207
Eric THOUVENIN
Natixis
3:19:41
3:18:16
208
Renato Grisolia
Sesto Calende (ITA)
3:19:55
3:19:00
209
Jules Cardinael
Laarne (BEL)
3:20:12
3:18:57
210
Christophe Duret
Tambour Acrho
3:20:16
3:19:18
211
Jon Hyde
London (GBR)
3:20:32
3:19:33
212
Nico Weirig
Schengen (LUX)
3:20:35
3:18:58
213
Eamon Kearney
Glasgow (GBR)
3:20:39
3:17:56
214
Erwin Bijlhouwer
Satteins (AUT)
3:20:43
3:19:09
215
David Niv
Modiin (ISR)
3:20:46
3:19:00
216
Benoît Leclercq
Tambour Acrho
3:20:52
3:19:55
217
Quentin Rottier
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:20:55
3:16:46
218
Kevin Gorman
Manchester (IRL)
3:20:56
3:16:31
219
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
3:21:05
3:19:52
220
D'Onofrio Tiziano
Castelvenere BN (ITA
3:21:05
3:19:52
221
Oliver Fesquet
Saint Nazaire (FRA)
3:21:15
3:20:37
222
Paul Johnston
Dublin (IRL)
3:21:29
3:18:24
223
Hubert de BEAUCHAMP
Paris (FRA)
3:21:38
3:20:34
224
Erwin Bartels
Running AP
3:21:46
3:18:21
225
Alexandre Aoki
SÃo Paulo (BRA)
3:22:01
3:19:59
226
Alex Looman
Avantri
3:22:01
3:19:48
227
Lars samsø Nielsen
Brønshøj (DEN)
3:22:02
3:18:42
228
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
3:22:05
3:19:36
229
Agnaldo Silva Filho
Belo Horizonte (BRA)
3:22:16
3:21:30
230
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
3:22:18
3:19:48
231
Joris Clerbout
Kapelle-op-den-Bos (
3:22:58
3:21:30
232
Tom Vanautryve
Kontich (BEL)
3:23:00
3:21:48
233
Ali Karadag
Neuenkirchen (GER)
3:23:04
3:20:53
234
Ian McGibbon
's-Gravenhage
3:23:06
3:20:55
235
Walter van Damme
Amsterdam
3:23:10
3:21:44
236
Danny Van Rompaey
Ekeren (BEL)
3:23:13
3:19:41
237
Enrique Mora Insua
Palma (ESP)
3:23:13
3:22:37
238
Alfredo Bernaez
London (GBR)
3:23:28
3:22:53
239
Paul Coulter
Lymm (GBR)
3:23:31
3:20:29
240
Pierre Martin
3:23:40
3:23:29
241
Rob Kelder
Dutch Runners Basic
3:23:43
3:19:25
242
Afratellanza Luigi
Parete (ITA)
3:23:56
3:23:06
243
Picchi Piero
Livorno (ITA)
3:23:56
3:22:51
244
Chris Burghes
Basingstoke (GBR)
3:23:59
3:20:21
245
Philip Hogg
London (GBR)
3:24:11
3:22:40
246
Gabriele Necchi
Casorate Primo (ITA)
3:24:24
3:21:32
247
Reinhard Rösssler
Wien (AUT)
3:24:28
3:22:18
248
David Bernardos
Madrid (ESP)
3:24:28
3:22:04
249
Martin Zupanc
Ljubljana (SLO)
3:24:32
3:24:14
250
Oriol Botey Gil
Sant Cugat del Vallè
3:24:44
3:24:20
251
Daniel Vaughan
Stapleford (GBR)
3:24:58
3:23:48
252
Reinhard Klein
Spaarndam
3:25:00
3:24:13
253
Christer Mellstrand
Stockholm (SWE)
3:25:17
3:23:55
254
Mehdi Benabdellah M B
Casablanca (MAR)
3:25:19
3:24:48
255
Jens Hamann
Reutlingen (GER)
3:25:21
3:24:45
256
Mads seier-Petersen
risskov-aarhus (DEN)
3:25:35
3:24:43
257
Tony BLANCHARD
Nantes (FRA)
3:25:47
3:24:44
258
Jason Andrews
Daventry (GBR)
3:25:52
3:23:48
259
Michael Thomas
Hong Kong (HKG)
3:25:56
3:24:07
260
Miew-Woen Sjauw En Wa
Gouda
3:26:03
3:22:57
261
Jesper Godskesen
Morud (DEN)
3:26:11
3:24:59
262
Christophe Feutry
St Martin Boulogne (
3:26:15
3:25:47
263
Jean-marc Leroy
Libramont (BEL)
3:26:17
3:24:14
264
Francois Roman
Recogne (BEL)
3:26:18
3:24:14
265
Kaido Vetevoog
Tallinn (EST)
3:26:27
3:24:08
266
Michael Boelen
Hamburg (GER)
3:26:28
3:23:55
267
Cedric Roy
Saint Victor D'epine
3:26:28
3:25:44
268
Jean-charles Hauterat
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:26:36
3:22:37
269
Daniel Hamerslag
De Koplopers
3:26:42
3:24:11
270
Michel Boers
AV Gouda
3:26:44
3:23:16
271
Steven Moeraert
Runners Evergem
3:26:49
3:22:54
272
Geraint Thomas
Chelmsford (GBR)
3:26:51
3:25:55
273
Luca La Scala
Buggiano (PT) (ITA)
3:26:56
3:25:05
274
Frank Wichern
Haag Atletiek
3:26:59
3:26:47
275
Peter Declerck
Runners Evergem
3:27:04
3:25:48
276
Jeff Alexandre
Charenton (FRA)
3:27:05
3:26:01
277
Eric CROSNIER
Natixis
3:27:05
3:25:43
278
Dirk Borchers
Braunschweig (GER)
3:27:07
3:25:57
279
Rafal Zawada
Etterbeek (BEL)
3:27:21
3:21:10
280
Gian marco Vecchio
Giussago (ITA)
3:27:27
3:25:35
281
Mark Perkins
Burnham (GBR)
3:27:32
3:25:33
282
Hassan Joundy
Hassan Joundy
3:27:38
3:26:34
283
Abdellah AitouTaleb
Hassan Joundy
3:27:38
3:26:33
284
Alexander Schnaidt
Duisburg (GER)
3:27:41
3:26:35
285
Jeroen van der Hoek
Stavanger (NOR)
3:27:52
3:26:48
286
Gary Goodall
Wirral (GBR)
3:27:54
3:24:24
287
Sándor Siska
Kaposvár (HUN)
3:28:01
3:26:38
288
Chris Lemon
Haarlem
3:28:05
3:26:43
289
Carsten Lass
Silkeborg (DEN)
3:28:13
3:25:03
290
Jakob Lundbek Egeskjol
Ebeltoft (DEN)
3:28:33
3:26:13
291
Jean Philippe Devaux
Marcq en baroeul (FR
3:28:35
3:27:25
292
Rick Porcelijn
Amsterdam
3:28:43
3:25:19
293
Paolo Meucci
Borgo A Buggiano (IT
3:28:43
3:26:52
294
Vincent van Os
's-Hertogenbosch
3:28:59
3:24:33
295
Kåre Holter Solhjell
Oslo (NOR)
3:29:03
3:21:51
296
Olivier DESCOMBES
Paris (FRA)
3:29:15
3:26:57
297
Frederic Pasquet
Fontenay Les Briis (
3:29:19
3:28:39
298
Michael Nijland
Amsterdam
3:29:21
3:26:17
299
Bergthor Olafsson
Reykjavík (ISL)
3:29:21
3:28:52
300
Dirk LUYTEN
Mol (BEL)
3:29:24
3:28:10
301
Vincent de Vries
Winterswijk
3:29:33
3:27:25
302
Robert-jan van Diest
Winterswijk
3:29:33
3:27:26
303
Terje Flaten
Vlaardingen
3:29:34
3:27:31
304
Peter Toftager
Fredensborg (DEN)
3:29:41
3:28:04
305
Nigel Gore
London (GBR)
3:29:42
3:27:20
306
Nico De Walsche
Assenede
3:29:44
3:26:36
307
Gustavo Robles Vallejo
Palencia (ESP)
3:29:48
3:27:06
308
Luc BEYAERT
Bambecque (FRA)
3:29:49
3:28:55
309
Jarmo Tulkki
Ala-Pihlaja (FIN)
3:30:07
3:23:45
310
Jeroen Klink
Bruinisse
3:30:13
3:29:14
311
Emmanuel Chefdeville
Planet Tours
3:30:18
3:29:38
312
Toni Silva
Niederdonven (LUX)
3:30:18
3:28:43
313
Onno van Gils
Wormer
3:30:22
3:29:10
314
Mario Pérez Iglesias
Oldenburg (GER)
3:30:22
3:29:46
315
Mikkel Sondergaard
ATP
3:30:26
3:27:14
316
Marco Fusi
Motta Visconti (ITA)
3:30:26
3:27:34
317
Mark Lillie
London (GBR)
3:30:27
3:27:05
318
Valentin Tatnga
Court-Saint-Etienne
3:30:28
3:27:42
319
Stephan Lambotte
Liege (BEL)
3:30:30
3:29:21
320
Richard ter Maat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:30:36
3:28:48
321
Jonny RUTS
Mol (BEL)
3:30:39
3:26:47
322
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
3:30:44
3:28:39
323
Yannick Conan
Blangy-tronville (FR
3:31:03
3:26:26
324
Alexandre PINON
Dury (FRA)
3:31:03
3:26:26
325
Bonassi Johan
Chalons En Champagne
3:31:21
3:30:28
326
JoseVicente Requena Ma
Amsterdam
3:31:28
3:30:56
327
Gianni Grelli
Utrecht
3:31:43
3:28:43
328
Cristian Olive
Brescia (ITA)
3:31:49
3:30:39
329
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:31:52
3:29:57
330
Paul-Frank Bosma
Loopgroep Astrea
3:31:52
3:28:46
331
Paul Houghton
3 Hawker Place, Lond
3:31:56
3:25:56
332
Dirk Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
3:31:57
3:29:49
333
Mark Wolff
Wijchen
3:32:24
3:28:27
334
Rendu Olivier
Saint Gely Du Fesc (
3:32:34
3:27:51
335
Aschwin van den Abeele
Zuiddorpe
3:32:36
3:32:10
336
Jeremy Priest
Paisley (GBR)
3:32:36
3:30:47
337
Liam Dillon
Dublin (IRL)
3:32:40
3:31:47
338
Christian Bollmohr
Crivitz (GER)
3:32:43
3:29:56
339
Carsten Bendix Pederse
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:32:46
3:30:10
340
Mathias Barkhagen
Stokholm (SWE)
3:32:55
3:28:05
341
Michele Pizzatti
Poggiridenti (ITA)
3:32:57
3:31:58
342
Janne Takala
Tampere (FIN)
3:33:02
3:29:15
343
Pedro lopez Castello
Logeoño (ESP)
3:33:08
3:30:13
344
Francisco Garcia Sanch
Alcoy (ESP)
3:33:08
3:30:13
345
Marco Alberti
Aci Catena (ct) (ITA
3:33:14
3:33:12
346
Dennis Tigges
Amsterdam
3:33:19
3:28:17
347
Camillo Orlando
S. Benedetto del Tro
3:33:20
3:32:25
348
David cortes Martinez
Madrid (ESP)
3:33:23
3:32:20
349
Daniel Huijser
Wormerveer
3:33:30
3:33:22
350
Harm Plasmans
Amsterdam
3:33:46
3:33:00
351
Massimo Spreafico
Bergamo (ITA)
3:33:48
3:30:04
352
Steven Pyne
Norwich (GBR)
3:33:50
3:31:45
353
Christophe De Potter
Dergneau (BEL)
3:33:50
3:31:15
354
Dean Hall
Geneve (SUI)
3:33:56
3:32:58
355
Thierry Dubois
Tambour Acrho
3:34:02
3:33:02
356
Ibrahim Khundakar
London (GBR)
3:34:17
3:25:58
357
Tarik Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
3:34:22
3:32:24
358
Arjan Uilenreef
Delft
3:34:23
3:32:00
359
Pärtel Piirimäe
51005 Tartu
3:34:31
3:34:18
360
Ranieri Angelo
Born2Run
3:34:44
3:29:40
361
Laurent Palanque
Paris (FRA)
3:34:48
3:34:35
362
Luca Venuti
Terramia
3:34:51
3:32:14
363
Jose luis fazanes Nova
Apeldoorn
3:34:52
3:33:08
364
Raoul van Ketel
Leiden
3:35:08
3:31:26
365
Eric Teng
Amsterdam
3:35:17
3:31:47
366
Luigi Pascale
Bergamo (ITA)
3:35:17
3:35:00
367
Scott Hydon
Sedgefield (GBR)
3:35:27
3:33:57
368
Brian Lang
Paris (FRA)
3:35:29
3:33:35
369
Damian Belletty
Hameln (GER)
3:35:42
3:25:06
370
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
3:35:59
3:31:26
371
Mohamed Zerrei
Hassan Joundy
3:36:00
3:27:44
372
Pál Szilágyi
Haarlem
3:36:06
3:34:43
373
Andrew Merrell
Smethwick (GBR)
3:36:19
3:30:54
374
Stephane Dumortier
Annoeullin (FRA)
3:36:21
3:35:43
375
Ben Pryor
Canterbury (GBR)
3:36:37
3:32:13
376
Manuel Sanchez-Gestido
Noordwijk Zh
3:36:46
3:28:38
377
Jean-Max Payet
Eaunes (FRA)
3:36:47
3:36:12
378
Raanan Lerner
Rishpon (ISR)
3:36:48
3:35:30
379
Robert Wilson
Warwick (GBR)
3:36:49
3:32:23
380
Brian Jacobsen
Herfølge (DEN)
3:36:51
3:31:09
381
Guillaume Nerzic
London (GBR)
3:36:54
3:35:38
382
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
3:36:56
3:34:46
383
Benjamin COUTY
Issy les Moulineaux
3:37:13
3:32:53
384
Onno Broeder
Woudenberg
3:37:25
3:32:01
385
Chris Meijer
Meppel
3:37:33
3:35:07
386
Markus Ebster
Schlitters (AUT)
3:37:46
3:35:08
387
Theo Wieringa
Zwolle
3:37:58
3:34:43
388
Remco Spinhoven
Amsterdam
3:38:06
3:34:18
389
Patrick Wintersdorff
Gostingen (LUX)
3:38:11
3:36:34
390
Sebastien Madronnet
Paris (FRA)
3:38:16
3:34:22
391
Günter Pfeifer
Judenburg (AUT)
3:38:22
3:33:33
392
Jeremy Ellis
Liverpool (GBR)
3:38:35
3:37:10
393
Pierre Raynal
Saint Remy Les Chevr
3:38:56
3:33:14
394
Gris Michael
Saint Vivien (FRA)
3:38:58
3:37:48
395
Guillaume Pillet
Puteaux (FRA)
3:38:58
3:35:40
396
Jeroen Verheul
Veluwe
3:39:09
3:34:19
397
Jacob Nielsen
Nice (FRA)
3:39:10
3:34:41
398
Jürgen Frese
Hamburg (GER)
3:39:18
3:34:16
399
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
3:39:19
3:34:04
400
Jeroen Bijman
Purmerend
3:39:29
3:38:17
401
Daniel Bryson
Running Crazy
3:39:38
3:36:19
402
Walter Pijnappel
Hengelo Ov
3:39:52
3:39:41
403
Rishi Ardjoen
's-Gravenhage
3:39:55
3:35:31
404
Joachim Golliard
Delft
3:39:56
3:35:48
405
Michael Marchais
Menneval (FRA)
3:39:58
3:37:39
406
Bonne Arend Datema
Weesp
3:40:11
3:36:42
407
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
3:40:20
3:34:01
408
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
3:40:37
3:36:11
409
Nicolas GRANDBOUCHE
Paris (FRA)
3:40:38
3:35:31
410
Nicolas Bayle
Saint Maximin Sainte
3:40:38
3:37:24
411
Richard Hawkes
Orpington (GBR)
3:41:01
3:36:48
412
Giuseppe Ferrario
Pavia (ITA)
3:41:04
3:39:48
413
Karl McCracken
Whitley Bay (GBR)
3:41:11
3:36:44
414
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
3:41:17
3:35:31
415
Thomas Larsen
Marathon Travel Club
3:41:21
3:39:08
416
Art Paladini
Verona (ITA)
3:41:30
3:40:16
417
Stéphane Garnier
Nantes (FRA)
3:41:38
3:37:43
418
Smarrelli Stefano
Tocco Da Casauria Pe
3:41:41
3:36:32
419
Jorgen Eskildsen
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:41:44
3:37:55
420
Ronnie Brandorff Jense
Odense NV (DEN)
3:41:45
3:37:12
421
Damian Lawrance
York (GBR)
3:41:47
3:39:05
422
Olivier Lefranc
Mr Hervé Raux
3:42:03
3:41:11
423
Thierry Quéméneur
Marseille (FRA)
3:42:10
3:38:57
424
Jonathan Fuentes
Sportravel
3:42:15
3:41:19
425
Ryan Cudworth
Doncaster (GBR)
3:42:22
3:40:41
426
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
3:42:24
3:40:22
427
Vivian De Smedt
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:42:47
3:38:50
428
Joaquim Ferreira
Gondomar (POR)
3:42:49
3:38:47
429
David andrew Cox
Middlesbrough (GBR)
3:42:52
3:37:22
430
Tomas Carpentier
Oostende (BEL)
3:42:52
3:36:57
431
Jean-François Pain
Planet Tours
3:42:54
3:41:22
432
Philippe COUDERC
Pau (FRA)
3:43:03
3:39:14
433
Michael Escolme
Sandbach (GBR)
3:43:07
3:38:23
434
Reinaldo Cavaco
Vila Real Santo Anto
3:43:18
3:42:12
435
Hannes Gaisch MSc
Graz (AUT)
3:43:32
3:40:15
436
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
3:43:37
3:39:38
437
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
3:43:42
3:39:36
438
Simone Viola
Mezzolombardo (ITA)
3:43:46
3:40:37
439
Riccardo Maghenzani
San Secondo Parmense
3:43:46
3:40:37
440
Roel Lemeer
Meerssen
3:43:53
3:36:39
441
Menno Klunder
Daventria
3:43:58
3:42:22
442
Michal Green
Merseyside (GBR)
3:44:01
3:39:13
443
Andrew Green
Wirral (GBR)
3:44:01
3:39:13
444
Ted Orme
London (GBR)
3:44:02
3:40:29
445
Yair Rothman
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:44:05
3:39:22
446
Rod Martin
Rossett (GBR)
3:44:06
3:40:16
447
Pavel Klimov
London (GBR)
3:44:07
3:40:52
448
Marco de Ruiter
Amsterdam
3:44:34
3:37:49
449
Teemu Kähkönen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:44:54
3:41:46
450
Bas van den Beukel
Zutphen
3:45:06
3:36:42
451
Jeffrey Schuitema
Enschede
3:45:09
3:39:00
452
Mark Jansen
Amsterdam
3:45:11
3:38:55
453
Morten Duelund
Ølstykke (DEN)
3:45:16
3:41:33
454
Colin Smith
London (GBR)
3:45:20
3:42:43
455
Alviti Gianluca
Popoli (ITA)
3:45:21
3:40:13
456
Marco Rudello
Monza (ITA)
3:45:28
3:43:14
457
Brandin Kavanagh
London (GBR)
3:45:36
3:39:15
458
Ross Windridge
Walton on Thames (GB
3:45:36
3:39:16
459
Brian Kolenel
Amsterdam
3:45:39
3:44:16
460
Gijs Jansen
Leiden
3:45:45
3:38:44
461
René Vernooij
Emmeloord
3:45:47
3:42:10
462
Guido Zuidam
Ermelo
3:45:48
3:45:10
463
Serge Muller
Leudelange (LUX)
3:45:58
3:41:16
464
Jorge albaladejo Huerv
Barcelona (ESP)
3:46:00
3:45:37
465
Gaëtan COLPAERT
Linselles (FRA)
3:46:16
3:41:44
466
Michael Taylor
Lancs (GBR)
3:46:18
3:42:05
467
Tim Davies
Wassenaar
3:46:18
3:43:06
468
Gareth Jenkins
Wassenaar
3:46:18
3:43:06
469
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
3:46:43
3:40:45
470
Mark Cleys
Melsele (BEL)
3:46:48
3:40:53
471
Olivier Moreaux
Sombreffe (BEL)
3:46:57
3:41:39
472
Jannik Vindeløv
Frederiksberg C (DEN
3:47:07
3:43:42
473
Jesus fernandez cid Ro
Toledo (ESP)
3:47:15
3:46:32
474
VALENTIN Patrick
Bourogne (FRA)
3:47:15
3:43:10
475
Han Buijsse
Merchtem (BEL)
3:47:18
3:43:47
476
Shay Goldlust
Doar Na Megido (ISR)
3:47:18
3:44:12
477
Fred Meekel
Purmerend
3:47:36
3:41:50
478
Luis Cruz Rus
Baeza (Jaén) (ESP)
3:47:38
3:44:36
479
Ivars Jankavs
Olaines district, LV
3:47:39
3:41:20
480
Oscar Bouhuijs
Houten
3:47:55
3:40:21
481
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
3:47:58
3:42:41
482
Niels Ellevang
Copenhagen V (DEN)
3:47:59
3:45:27
483
Jeroen Wensing
Houten
3:48:04
3:44:11
484
Moreno Scomparin
Pradamano (ITA)
3:48:07
3:41:25
485
Rene van den Berg
Delft
3:48:14
3:46:55
486
Bernd Krempl
Hamburg (GER)
3:48:16
3:47:16
487
Craig Collins
Grimsby (GBR)
3:48:17
3:42:32
488
Gilles De-Saint-Esteba
Belfort (FRA)
3:48:18
3:44:15
489
Trevor Mickleburgh
Benfleet (GBR)
3:48:20
3:44:05
490
Eyal Golan
Rosh Haayin (ISR)
3:48:23
3:47:06
491
Trolet Arnaud
Chalons En Champagne
3:48:29
3:47:35
492
Eric BARBOT
Cysoing (FRA)
3:48:34
3:43:02
493
Ludovic Jakubowski
Fampoux (FRA)
3:48:36
3:44:41
494
Paul Durant
Sheffield (GBR)
3:48:37
3:43:41
495
Frank ten Hout
Almere
3:48:40
3:47:21
496
Boneberger Patrick
Courtisols (FRA)
3:48:58
3:48:04
497
Anthony McElhinney
London (GBR)
3:49:10
3:43:22
498
Michaël VIVES
Coudoux (FRA)
3:49:38
3:43:57
499
David Pirrie
Lerici (ITA)
3:49:42
3:47:10
500
Kenneth Van der Herten
Gent (BEL)
3:49:45
3:43:11
501
John Sheldon
Knutsford (GBR)
3:49:49
3:43:37
502
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
3:49:56
3:43:51
503
Charel Marais
Helmond
3:49:58
3:47:46
504
Marco Zoomer
Zaandam
3:50:00
3:46:42
505
David Julien
Newcastle Upon Tyne
3:50:06
3:44:17
506
Dave Rogers
Hove (GBR)
3:50:06
3:48:07
507
Kaja Wolffers
Haarlem
3:50:06
3:43:20
508
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
3:50:09
3:43:39
509
Michael Bertelsen
Marathon Travel Club
3:50:09
3:42:43
510
Simon Gray
Harrogate (GBR)
3:50:13
3:44:31
511
Jesper Serbin
Rijswijk Zh
3:50:14
3:46:33
512
Mirko Piccinini
Marmirolo (MN) (ITA)
3:50:16
3:46:44
513
Marc Pletsch
Kayl (LUX)
3:50:20
3:45:39
514
Tim Ward-Holmes
Paris (FRA)
3:50:30
3:41:20
515
Tim Rhodes
Sale (GBR)
3:50:31
3:48:13
516
Arthur Dieters
Almere
3:50:42
3:45:27
517
Mauro Masullo
Italië
3:50:45
3:47:48
518
Peter Laan
Purmerend
3:50:45
3:47:27
519
Jamie MacDiarmid
London (GBR)
3:50:48
3:46:31
520
Rasmus Steffensen
Odense SV (DEN)
3:50:49
3:46:14
521
Henrik Böhne
Herford (GER)
3:50:53
3:49:52
522
Policella Giuliano
Roma (ITA)
3:50:58
3:49:42
523
Yogev Talmi
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:51:04
3:48:33
524
Carmine Scandale
Bologna (ITA)
3:51:08
3:46:20
525
Craig Clarkson
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:51:09
3:44:51
526
Scott Anderson
3:51:13
3:50:34
527
Nicola Bartoli
Empoli (ITA)
3:51:18
3:49:28
528
Darren Risley
Bishops Stortford (G
3:51:26
3:42:46
529
Marc London
Paris (FRA)
3:51:26
3:50:23
530
Jean Luc Petiberghien
Croix (FRA)
3:51:34
3:45:51
531
Christophe Picard
Trans Sur Erdre (FRA
3:51:39
3:44:32
532
John Edwards
Prescot (GBR)
3:51:41
3:50:15
533
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
3:51:42
3:42:53
534
Mikki Hansen
København S (DEN)
3:52:03
3:47:02
535
Chris Downham
London (GBR)
3:52:04
3:46:20
536
Robin Poole
Bossingham (GBR)
3:52:09
3:45:36
537
Thomas Nienaber
London (GBR)
3:52:19
3:50:02
538
Doron Mutsafi
Givatayim (ISR)
3:52:35
3:47:44
539
Jeroen van Zuilen
Soest
3:52:37
3:46:29
540
Glenn Phillips
West Drayton (GBR)
3:52:42
3:51:25
541
Arnaud Lefebvre
Maromme (FRA)
3:52:48
3:49:00
542
Bertrand Lesire
ATP
3:52:58
3:48:24
543
Nunziata Salvatore
Born2Run
3:53:26
3:48:22
544
David Cordier
Blaringhem (FRA)
3:53:37
3:48:29
545
Anton Joubert
London (GBR)
3:53:41
3:52:36
546
Fred Scholte
Uithoorn
3:53:47
3:51:45
547
Mark van de Grift
Amsterdam
3:53:50
3:46:04
548
Anil Gonesh
's-Gravenhage
3:53:50
3:46:45
549
Ulrik Mester
Marathon Travel Club
3:53:53
3:48:30
550
René de Vries
Flevo Delta
3:53:56
3:53:47
551
Dotan Ginsbourg
Even Yeuda (ISR)
3:53:57
3:49:03
552
Ehud Carmil
Even-Yehuda (ISR)
3:53:58
3:49:04
553
Sébastien Dussart
Boulogne Sur Mer (FR
3:54:05
3:52:05
554
Benjamin Rankin
Le Pecq (FRA)
3:54:07
3:53:02
555
Dennis Smit
Dutch Runners Gold
3:54:11
3:49:09
556
Jan Jensen
Fredericia (DEN)
3:54:16
3:52:35
557
Volkmar Cremer
Beuningen Gld
3:54:17
3:43:13
558
Fabrice Lascou
Wasquehal (FRA)
3:54:21
3:45:42
559
Jean-Pierre Beunen
Haarlem
3:54:30
3:51:23
560
Kees van Vilsteren
Amsterdam
3:54:33
3:49:15
561
Karsten Zelck
Erlensee (GER)
3:54:37
3:47:53
562
John Davies
Epworth, Doncaster (
3:54:53
3:48:06
563
Philip Woolgar
Epworth (GBR)
3:54:53
3:48:06
564
Christofer Filipsson
Skee (SWE)
3:55:00
3:55:00
565
Jake Williams
Scalloway (GBR)
3:55:05
3:50:47
566
Shau Meng Teo
Singapore (SIN)
3:55:09
3:45:43
567
Michael Stépinski
Montigny En Ostreven
3:55:11
3:48:17
568
Simon Nelson
Holmfirth (GBR)
3:55:23
3:46:59
569
David Gibney
London (GBR)
3:55:34
3:49:56
570
Eric BERNARD
Natixis
3:55:36
3:49:04
571
Andrea Casali
Modena (ITA)
3:55:38
3:48:24
572
Dima Gochstein
Tel-Aviv (ISR)
3:55:40
3:52:32
573
Kari Haajanen
Kaarina (FIN)
3:55:44
3:50:11
574
Marc Röber
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:55:47
3:47:43
575
Claude Harinck
Desselgem (BEL)
3:55:50
3:53:08
576
Jesper Bornak
Copenhagen OE (DEN)
3:55:58
3:49:59
577
Matteo Grassani
Rome (ITA)
3:56:02
3:48:17
578
Alessandro Fantuzzi
Terramia
3:56:06
3:53:30
579
Stephen Gittins
Newcastle Upon Tyne
3:56:11
3:50:21
580
Svein-Olaf Linset
Stjørdal (NOR)
3:56:13
3:48:10
581
Joachim Peters
Köln (GER)
3:56:14
3:49:44
582
Jorge Dominguez
Barcelona (ESP)
3:56:21
3:50:43
583
Miguel Tremul
Barcelona (ESP)
3:56:22
3:50:44
584
Maarten van Caulil
Amsterdam
3:56:22
3:52:16
585
Marco Caruso
Vittoria (ITA)
3:56:31
3:46:48
586
Leonardo Ferrigno
Scoglitti (ITA)
3:56:31
3:46:48
587
Olivier Lequenne
Warisoulx (BEL)
3:56:32
3:53:16
588
Jarno Hermet
Estland
3:56:34
3:48:31
589
Anders K Knudsen
Copenhagen N (DEN)
3:56:37
3:49:19
590
Anders Lorentzen
Naestved (DEN)
3:56:39
3:52:14
591
Michael Gleave
Copenhagen S (DEN)
3:56:45
3:50:03
592
Ron Kasteel
Borculo
3:57:03
3:52:13
593
Haaike Visser
Purmerend
3:57:09
3:49:20
594
Robbie de Vries
Siddeburen
3:57:24
3:50:23
595
Gary Kotton
Raanana (ISR)
3:57:27
3:52:36
596
Anderw Hepburn
Bristol (GBR)
3:57:31
3:50:38
597
Stéphane Charles
Tambour Acrho
3:57:32
3:53:10
598
Koenraad Meeus
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:57:33
3:51:07
599
Mark Elford
Dorf Tirol (BZ) (ITA
3:57:36
3:52:29
600
Kaare Pedersen
Gedsted (DEN)
3:57:37
3:56:19
601
Vincent Mink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:57:51
3:53:56
602
Stefan Blyaert
Brugge (BEL)
3:58:05
3:56:32
603
Jari Ojala
Pirkkala (FIN)
3:58:08
3:52:30
604
Omar Mammad
Hassan Joundy
3:58:11
3:57:04
605
Michael Bräsel
Dresden (GER)
3:58:11
3:57:03
606
Ingmar Bebelaar
Den Helder
3:58:14
3:46:58
607
Walthere Dewe
Liege (BEL)
3:58:26
3:51:57
608
Marco Schouten
Rijnsoever
3:58:33
3:53:17
609
Natalino De Leo
Beek Lb
3:58:34
3:53:31
610
Hervé BEAUFILS
Natixis
3:58:53
3:54:59
611
Gerard Gosen
Singapore (SIN)
3:58:53
3:52:31
612
Etienne FORTIN
Villeneuve D'ascq (F
3:58:57
3:53:25
613
Ludo Peusens
Hoelbeek (BEL)
3:58:57
3:53:55
614
Paolo Menegatti
Rosate (ITA)
3:58:58
3:54:27
615
Joost van der Klein
Amsterdam
3:59:01
3:53:55
616
Onno Oosters
Utrecht
3:59:02
3:48:13
617
Johan Cochet
Genk (BEL)
3:59:05
3:53:09
618
Ruud Bankers
Deurne
3:59:09
3:51:50
619
Morten Demant
Nittel (GER)
3:59:12
3:55:48
620
Magnus Puunberg
Hameln (GER)
3:59:26
3:55:16
621
Carsten Frischmuth
Guildford (GBR)
3:59:33
3:58:37
622
Matthew Churcher
Bournemouth (GBR)
3:59:36
3:57:15
623
Richard Lich
Ter Apel
3:59:46
3:49:31
624
Steve Ellis
Leeds (GBR)
3:59:53
3:52:29
625
Rodolphe Meyer
Paris (FRA)
3:59:58
3:53:12
626
Robert Gieling
Arnhem
4:00:12
3:52:23
627
Oscar San Valentin Avi
Mazarambroz (ESP)
4:00:16
3:54:16
628
Ruben gomez Garcia
Mazarambroz(toledo)
4:00:18
3:54:19
629
Marcus Scott
London (GBR)
4:00:28
3:58:41
630
Manuel Marquez
A CoruÑa (ESP)
4:00:35
3:56:54
631
Peeter Skepast
Estland
4:00:41
3:53:43
632
David Bleakney
London (GBR)
4:00:52
3:55:07
633
Theo Tolboom
Loopgroep Marathon U
4:01:03
3:55:51
634
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
4:01:14
3:56:18
635
Stephane Le Moal
Rennes (FRA)
4:01:16
3:52:03
636
Ludovic Hamon
Bourgbarré (FRA)
4:01:16
3:52:03
637
Markus Jacobs
Barsinghausen (GER)
4:01:34
3:53:48
638
Daniel Gómez Chagoyen
Teruel (ESP)
4:01:36
3:53:45
639
Christophe Saeys
Halle (BEL)
4:01:49
3:55:38
640
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg Road Runners
4:01:55
3:56:32
641
Joe O'Brien
Amsterdam
4:01:58
3:53:56
642
Oliver Paul
Duesseldorf (GER)
4:02:15
3:56:01
643
Marco de Boer
PEC 1910
4:02:17
3:57:35
644
Tommaso Gallavotti
Sesto S. G. (Mi) (IT
4:02:19
3:53:53
645
Ruben Wiwe
Linköping (SWE)
4:02:23
3:54:18
646
Christophe Perret
Saint Martin De Crau
4:02:23
3:57:08
647
José Bonchristiano
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:02:24
3:56:45
648
Mario Segato
Amsterdam
4:02:24
3:52:23
649
Peter Koomen
Wervershoof
4:02:28
3:56:50
650
Patrick Lof
ACW '66
4:02:39
3:56:42
651
Wim Heebels
PEC 1910
4:02:39
3:57:45
652
Matt Bendoris
4:02:39
3:55:53
653
Lars de Waart
Zwanenburg
4:02:41
3:57:44
654
Jeroen van den Berg
Ammerzoden
4:02:41
3:56:50
655
James Benson
Lymm (GBR)
4:02:43
3:59:38
656
Mike Laycock
London (GBR)
4:02:48
3:57:01
657
Ryan La Reine
Almere
4:02:52
3:57:40
658
Holger Fuchs
Oldenburg (GER)
4:03:06
3:59:52
659
Iervolino Francesco
Born2Run
4:03:07
3:58:00
660
Yariv Niv
Rishon Lezion (ISR)
4:03:12
3:58:07
661
Robert Thompson
West Allotment (GBR)
4:03:13
3:57:00
662
Jānis Rieksti&#32
Riga (LAT)
4:03:22
4:01:56
663
Miguel fernandez Schmi
Gijon (ESP)
4:03:24
3:55:06
664
Christopher Sleeman
Bradford (GBR)
4:03:29
3:58:49
665
Jimmy Antonsen
Skanderborg (DEN)
4:03:31
3:52:24
666
Artemio alcaÑiz Rodrig
Madrid (ESP)
4:03:34
3:58:26
667
Luke Dawes
Sheffield (GBR)
4:03:47
3:58:51
668
Richard Milburn
St Bees (GBR)
4:03:55
3:57:22
669
Paulo Sousa
Juncal (POR)
4:04:01
3:59:03
670
Darren Mills
Kidlington (GBR)
4:04:03
3:59:09
671
Jacob ø Andersen
Skanderborg (DEN)
4:04:08
3:58:02
672
Alexandre Landulpho
Sorocaba- Sp (BRA)
4:04:26
3:57:48
673
Ben Davies
Windsor (GBR)
4:04:30
3:53:56
674
Remko Kuijer
Hilversum
4:04:42
3:56:35
675
Tom Vihonen
Espoo (FIN)
4:04:42
3:58:34
676
David Santiso Perez
Leganes (ESP)
4:04:51
3:57:10
677
Bernd Kolbitsch
Schlitters (AUT)
4:04:51
4:02:13
678
Thomas Claudius Thomse
Granada (ESP)
4:04:54
3:59:14
679
Bram Bevers
Uden
4:04:56
3:59:50
680
Paolo Leone
Amsterdam
4:05:04
4:00:01
681
Lorenzo villanueva Mar
Tarazona - Albacete
4:05:04
4:04:23
682
Francesco Venditti
Roma (ITA)
4:05:05
3:58:42
683
Di Stefano Mario
Torino (ITA)
4:05:10
3:59:00
684
Florian Arfeuillere
Paris (FRA)
4:05:12
4:02:39
685
Miguel Antonio
Amsterdam
4:05:13
3:58:49
686
Steven Preston
York (GBR)
4:05:21
3:54:55
687
Robert Clarke
Worcester (GBR)
4:05:29
3:59:02
688
Bruno Patton
Planet Tours
4:05:37
4:01:51
689
Thomas Rückschlag
Osnabrück (GER)
4:05:45
3:59:28
690
Doron Ben-Barak
Herzelia (ISR)
4:06:00
4:01:33
691
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
4:06:02
3:57:37
692
Ian Mcdonnell
Co Louth (IRL)
4:06:13
3:57:36
693
Guy Veysey
London (GBR)
4:06:14
3:59:18
694
Julian Coglan
Petts Wood (GBR)
4:06:20
3:59:37
695
Paolo Bosi
Parma (ITA)
4:06:25
4:01:05
696
Christian Brade
Banzkow (GER)
4:06:25
3:59:47
697
Tiziano Andreini
Cividate al Piano (I
4:06:26
3:57:40
698
Guy Geerts
Mol (BEL)
4:06:27
4:03:46
699
Robby Overvliet
Dutch Runners Gold
4:06:33
4:00:19
700
Des Smithwhite
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:06:35
4:01:02
701
Mario DEKKERS
Mol (BEL)
4:06:42
3:58:06
702
Patrick Watervoort
Amsterdam
4:06:59
4:02:58
703
Fredrik Berg
Oslo (NOR)
4:07:04
4:01:23
704
Bruce Hunter
Stockport (GBR)
4:07:10
4:01:58
705
Mark Hamshaw
Amsterdam
4:07:10
3:58:30
706
Michael Suderow
Zürich (SUI)
4:07:13
3:59:17
707
Frédéric MonlouisFélic
Issy-les-Moulineaux
4:07:16
4:04:02
708
Angel sanchez Sanchez
Alovera - Guadalajar
4:07:24
4:06:43
709
Claude Schaeffer
Dudelange (LUX)
4:07:25
3:59:00
710
Fernando Rivera Fernán
Gijón (ESP)
4:07:33
4:02:34
711
Marc Pröpper
Utrecht
4:07:37
3:59:03
712
Ramon de Jong
Hoofddorp
4:07:40
4:05:37
713
Martijn van Ouwerkerk
Almere
4:07:53
3:58:53
714
Giacomo Mondini
cividate al Piano (I
4:07:58
3:59:12
715
Duco Moen
Leersum
4:08:03
3:57:32
716
Jan Mozola
Brussels (BEL)
4:08:08
3:57:51
717
James Doyle
London (GBR)
4:08:27
3:59:03
718
Jerry Rutherford
Ingleby Barwick (GBR
4:08:30
3:58:52
719
John van Vroenhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
4:08:31
4:02:24
720
Darryl Wood
London (GBR)
4:08:36
4:00:43
721
Ben Retkoceri
Sunbury (GBR)
4:08:36
3:59:22
722
Antony Money
Fakenham (GBR)
4:08:42
4:05:45
723
Ruud Koster
Uithoorn
4:08:45
4:06:26
724
Eric Benezech
Villeneuve D'ascq (F
4:08:50
4:03:18
725
Søren Kristiansen
Nibe (DEN)
4:08:50
4:00:30
726
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
4:08:51
4:00:39
727
Roy Pasternak
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:08:53
4:03:02
728
Christophe Hotteau
Famars (FRA)
4:08:55
4:01:56
729
Bas Niesing
Haarlem
4:08:55
4:03:22
730
Jos Daniëls
Bilzen (BEL)
4:08:58
4:03:55
731
Roberto van Steijn
Purmerend
4:09:08
4:00:18
732
Julian Payne
London (GBR)
4:09:08
4:04:19
733
Didier DEGOMME
Socx (FRA)
4:09:15
4:03:33
734
Steven Laurens Speek
Amsterdam
4:09:15
4:05:00
735
Stefan Outjers
AVON
4:09:19
4:02:22
736
Lars Hegewald
Aabenraa (DEN)
4:09:26
4:05:04
737
Nicola D'Hoker
Zottegem (BEL)
4:09:30
4:02:45
738
Shaun Robinson
Doncaster (GBR)
4:09:44
4:03:20
739
Istvan Markus
Szekszard (HUN)
4:10:15
4:04:23
740
Xavier Rancoule
Ferney-Voltaire (FRA
4:10:33
4:00:59
741
Kris Lemaire
Mechelen (BEL)
4:10:40
4:04:13
742
Steve Heinlo
Tallinn (EST)
4:10:41
4:07:09
743
Ian Webber
Chulmleigh (GBR)
4:10:51
4:03:31
744
Giel Brugman
Alkmaar
4:10:53
4:05:29
745
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
4:10:53
4:06:30
746
Grégory HOSTE
Linselles (FRA)
4:11:14
4:02:56
747
David Jun
Delft
4:11:22
4:00:19
748
Glen Hertelendy
Paris (FRA)
4:11:32
4:05:57
749
Jimmy Ramroep
's-Gravenhage
4:11:39
4:04:42
750
Thierry Boddengeen
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (
4:11:40
4:03:23
751
Samuel Belloni
Motta Visconti (ITA)
4:12:02
4:05:51
752
Marco Frank de Boer
Zeist
4:12:12
4:05:03
753
Rob Hermeling
Uden
4:12:31
4:07:25
754
Gert Vos
Bilzen (BEL)
4:12:32
4:07:30
755
Fredrik Florgård
Tärnaby (SWE)
4:12:38
4:05:31
756
Ian Moran
Reading (GBR)
4:12:39
4:07:27
757
Benny Spiessens
Borsbeek (BEL)
4:13:10
4:06:21
758
Steven Nelen
Deurne (BEL)
4:13:11
4:06:22
759
Erik Uljee
Amsterdam
4:13:26
4:04:23
760
Serge CHEVALDIN
Natixis
4:13:29
4:06:56
761
Christoph Mroczek
Dortmund (GER)
4:13:33
4:06:28
762
Yves Rouyet
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:13:41
4:06:39
763
Darren Linton
Bristol (GBR)
4:14:01
4:11:31
764
Davide Seminati
Azzano San Paolo -Bg
4:14:01
4:11:50
765
Richard Taylor
London (GBR)
4:14:18
4:07:00
766
Alexander Harold
Bishopton (GBR)
4:14:22
4:06:10
767
Corne van Es
Clytoneus
4:14:24
4:04:13
768
Emmanuel Jean Mokdad
Amsterdam
4:14:25
4:08:28
769
Ajold Muntinghe
Leiderdorp
4:14:53
4:05:32
770
Caspian Dugdale
London (GBR)
4:14:56
4:04:04
771
Eric MARQUESTE
Toulon (FRA)
4:15:17
4:05:37
772
Kari Leimu
Kangasala (FIN)
4:15:31
4:05:15
773
Cas Wepener
Pinelands (RSA)
4:15:45
4:05:46
774
Lars Skaerlund
Marathon Travel Club
4:15:46
4:09:11
775
Mattias Dahlgren
Linköping (SWE)
4:15:50
4:07:44
776
Stephane Pedarregaix
Pau (FRA)
4:16:01
4:12:12
777
Paul Folman
Amsterdam
4:16:15
4:10:21
778
Matthew Byrne
Croydon (GBR)
4:16:32
4:09:12
779
Witold Lesnau
Bristol (GBR)
4:16:35
4:06:26
780
Thomas Tschaffler
Wendelstein (GER)
4:16:40
4:16:40
781
Ralph Biesbrouck
Vijfhuizen
4:16:43
4:11:40
782
Andreas Stadtherr
Lingen (GER)
4:16:43
4:09:57
783
Dave Hutchinson
Kent (GBR)
4:16:44
4:07:56
784
John Damgaard
Skødstrup (DEN)
4:16:44
4:09:54
785
Bart Voorkamp
Voorburg
4:16:50
4:12:29
786
Andreas Joosten
Oostkapelle
4:16:52
4:08:54
787
Jani Hyvönen
Tampere (FIN)
4:16:54
4:12:17
788
Oliver Främke
Bad Oldesloe (GER)
4:17:06
4:07:32
789
Arne Slethei
Bryne (NOR)
4:17:12
4:06:44
790
Jason Atkins
Sevenoaks (GBR)
4:17:23
4:06:19
791
Henry Bird
Regensburg (GER)
4:17:34
4:08:20
792
Juan Manuel Fábrega Ma
Castellón (ESP)
4:17:39
4:10:19
793
Bastogne Olivier
Faulx-les-tombes (BE
4:17:41
4:10:00
794
Gianluca Merola
's-Gravenhage
4:18:00
4:08:45
795
Attila Gémes
Bereldange (LUX)
4:18:27
4:09:13
796
Antonio Torrente Blasc
Alicante (ESP)
4:18:32
4:14:58
797
Jeroen Bleeker
Amsterdam
4:18:41
4:10:57
798
Rogier Etman
Rotterdam
4:19:12
4:09:56
799
Ruud Wanck
Amsterdam
4:19:14
4:16:22
800
Frazer Yeomans
Lymm (GBR)
4:19:48
4:11:37
801
Edwin van Orsouw
Purmerend
4:20:07
4:12:10
802
Simon Klapwijk
Huizen
4:20:09
4:12:31
803
Rutger Vrijen
Bussum
4:20:15
4:14:28
804
Stéphane Rives
Saint-girons (FRA)
4:20:15
4:13:05
805
Jonathan Clark
Altrincham (GBR)
4:20:18
4:12:35
806
Laurent DYCKE
Wormhout (FRA)
4:20:21
4:14:32
807
Luc de Jong
Monnickendam
4:20:30
4:09:50
808
Rafael calvo Alonso
Valencia (ESP)
4:20:33
4:19:56
809
Olivier Quittelier
Tambour Acrho
4:20:34
4:15:07
810
Younes Lahlou
Hassan Joundy
4:20:38
4:16:06
811
Robbert Zalm
Amsterdam
4:20:41
4:12:43
812
Derek O'Rourke
Gormanston, Meath (I
4:20:52
4:10:53
813
Maxime Mulliez
Lille (FRA)
4:20:55
4:11:21
814
Derrick de Vries
Amsterdam
4:21:01
4:12:40
815
Jyrki Laaksonheimo
Finland Travel Burea
4:21:02
4:16:04
816
Daniel Halici
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:21:09
4:12:06
817
Ivan Milatovic
London (GBR)
4:21:15
4:13:58
818
Stephane Beauverger
Madrid (ESP)
4:21:27
4:11:59
819
Hans Schuermans
Tilburg
4:21:29
4:18:10
820
Ewout Kramer
Amsterdam
4:21:30
4:13:31
821
Batsle Dieter
Gentbrugge (BEL)
4:21:35
4:12:46
822
Chris Bates
Amsterdam
4:21:35
4:11:05
823
Ryan Foss
Bolder Options
4:21:41
4:13:55
824
Giorgio Grappelli
Roma (ITA)
4:21:49
4:20:35
825
Remco van Achthoven
Heerhugowaard
4:21:50
4:17:00
826
Erno Puupponen
Espoo (FIN)
4:21:51
4:11:45
827
Paul Metters
Dereham (GBR)
4:21:51
4:19:15
828
Andreas Becht
Stavanger (NOR)
4:21:56
4:16:06
829
Davide Alesi
Motta Visconti (ITA)
4:22:02
4:15:42
830
Dan Gritton
Loughton, Essex (GBR
4:22:15
4:14:38
831
Nuno D Pereira Martins
Nieuw Vennep
4:22:17
4:14:56
832
Machiel Tesser
Woerden
4:22:19
4:25:45
833
Markus Hermann
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
4:22:20
4:13:10
834
Kari Kuusniemi
Finland Travel Burea
4:22:22
4:19:10
835
Besseling Andre
Leusden
4:22:45
4:13:31
836
Antonio M García Martí
Alhendín, Granada (E
4:22:46
4:13:04
837
Bostjan JEREB
's-Gravenhage
4:22:50
4:14:37
838
Derk-Jan Zuur
Giessenburg
4:23:09
4:13:34
839
Morten Schacht
Egå (DEN)
4:23:12
4:16:22
840
Glenn Kerr
Norfolk (GBR)
4:23:20
4:13:54
841
Matthew Bull
Weybridge (GBR)
4:23:36
4:13:46
842
Wolfgang M Bredthauer
Hamburg (GER)
4:23:51
4:13:48
843
Mads Kjelde
Kolding (DEN)
4:24:01
4:18:21
844
Gruia Daniel
Yukneam (ISR)
4:24:52
4:19:04
845
Frederic Belle
Somzee (BEL)
4:25:06
4:17:14
846
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:25:47
4:15:59
847
Mark Nelson
Amsterdam
4:25:54
4:17:34
848
Radoslaw Kenig
London (GBR)
4:25:57
4:18:26
849
Michael van Oyen
Fit
4:25:57
4:19:25
850
Leif Busch
Tönisvorst (GER)
4:26:19
4:20:25
851
Jeroen Bon
Vinkeveen
4:26:36
4:21:54
852
Roy Tjin
Amstelveen
4:26:37
4:15:26
853
Steven De Vusser
Lovendegem (BEL)
4:26:40
4:20:44
854
Pascal Vrees
Waterland
4:26:45
4:20:59
855
Simon Lillie
Konice (CZE)
4:26:52
4:23:29
856
Guido Martinelli
Ozzano dell'Emilia (
4:26:53
4:20:48
857
Christian Nollo
Schwechat (AUT)
4:27:11
4:25:01
858
Marcel Kempinga
Hoofddorp
4:27:21
4:16:54
859
Jan Eirik Kolstad
Trondheim (NOR)
4:28:00
4:18:00
860
Wouter Guit
Baambrugge
4:28:47
4:20:47
861
Mark Green
Newcastle Upon Tyne
4:28:58
4:19:08
862
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
4:29:06
4:19:25
863
André Kooger
De Waal
4:29:09
4:19:00
864
Christian Güse
Köln (GER)
4:29:23
4:22:53
865
David Mueller
Southampton (GBR)
4:29:31
4:24:20
866
Bruno Dypre
Chennevieres /marne
4:29:33
4:22:39
867
Francesco Franciosi
Bologna (ITA)
4:29:41
4:18:29
868
Frédéric Pupin
Willems (FRA)
4:29:42
4:20:39
869
Meyrick Jacalan
Cebu City (PHI)
4:29:58
4:21:14
870
Remi Theillaud
Rueil Malmaison (FRA
4:30:24
4:19:07
871
Olaf Butterbrod
München (GER)
4:30:42
4:19:39
872
Thony van der Veen
Loopclub Rapido
4:31:02
4:22:46
873
Jean baptiste Lemaniss
Bayeux (FRA)
4:31:19
4:24:10
874
David Kitchener
Bristol (GBR)
4:31:38
4:24:44
875
Leon Nieuwboer
Brandweer A'damAmste
4:31:44
4:23:44
876
Pascal Vergua
Viry Chatillon (FRA)
4:32:09
4:23:53
877
Markus Reiff
Wiener Neudorf (AUT)
4:32:15
4:25:22
878
Jonathan Tucker
Amsterdam
4:32:26
4:24:25
879
Juha Kuukasjärvi
Taivalkoski (FIN)
4:32:27
4:25:18
880
Yann RICHARD
Puteaux (FRA)
4:32:32
4:25:51
881
Mark Anker
London (GBR)
4:32:38
4:24:11
882
Hans Bosman
Almere '81
4:32:41
4:26:25
883
Thierry Lhonneur
Bayeux (FRA)
4:33:00
4:25:51
884
Andrew Tolson
Batley (GBR)
4:33:01
4:21:52
885
Massimo Bizzocchi
Cattolica (ITA)
4:33:12
4:23:31
886
Marco Giorgi
Gabicce Mare (ITA)
4:33:25
4:23:46
887
Martin Boer
Amsterdam
4:33:26
4:28:59
888
Moussa BENHADDOU
Aulnay Sous Bois (FR
4:33:29
4:31:09
889
Alan Wright
Erith (GBR)
4:33:53
4:27:15
890
Arman Ekici
Amsterdam
4:34:05
4:24:08
891
Noel Cheseldine
Merseyside (GBR)
4:34:11
4:25:10
892
David Phillips
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:34:18
4:27:55
893
Søren Mittag
Køge (DEN)
4:34:24
4:28:17
894
André Hooijschuur
Loopgroep PK
4:34:28
4:28:40
895
Jim Djoegan
Rotterdam
4:34:30
4:26:38
896
Bart Paehlig
Amsterdam
4:34:36
4:29:03
897
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
4:34:50
4:25:06
898
Jasdeep Bajwa
Fleet (GBR)
4:34:56
4:23:52
899
Andrea Maggioni
Brugherio (ITA)
4:34:58
4:29:58
900
Sander Bierens
Assendelft
4:35:22
4:25:35
901
Grant Paterson
Dunfermline (GBR)
4:35:27
4:33:20
902
Machiel Tesser
Woerden
4:35:36
4:25:45
903
Simon Sumner
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:35:39
4:27:47
904
Jens Presche
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:35:53
4:24:50
905
Paulo Fernandes
Pinhal Novo (POR)
4:36:06
4:27:38
906
Rui Raposo
Belas Clube de Campo
4:36:06
4:27:38
907
Dimitris Kakoulidis
Thessaloniki (GRE)
4:36:11
4:25:21
908
Nils Kristian Lie
Oslo (NOR)
4:36:13
4:30:33
909
Pim Wennekes
Voorburg
4:36:26
4:26:03
910
Ole Andersen
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:36:26
4:33:45
911
David Monget
Samois sur Seine (FR
4:36:36
4:28:07
912
Peter Köves
Nagykanizsa (HUN)
4:36:40
4:26:25
913
Walter George
Amsterdam
4:37:17
4:34:23
914
Gabriel Gonzalez
Amsterdam
4:38:11
4:31:03
915
Peter Claes
Lier (BEL)
4:38:29
4:28:07
916
Mikko Lempinen
Hämeenlinna (FIN)
4:38:34
4:30:43
917
Enrico Cassiba
ATP
4:38:41
4:27:57
918
Remco de Busser
Zwaag
4:38:54
4:30:48
919
Harold Vreeburg
Amstelveen
4:39:51
4:34:51
920
Marco Steffen
Arnhem
4:40:01
4:30:29
921
Fabrice Chabrouillaud
Isle espagnac (FRA)
4:40:12
4:35:47
922
Christian Wosnitzka
Velbert (GER)
4:40:16
4:33:11
923
René Regoor
Amsterdam
4:40:18
4:30:50
924
Franck BEAUZON
Boulogne Billancourt
4:40:19
4:33:21
925
Roland Buisman
Amstelveen
4:40:40
4:29:14
926
Moz Render
York (GBR)
4:41:47
4:31:36
927
Pieter Reemers
Amsterdam
4:42:16
4:34:01
928
Lars Kvist
Gothenborg (SWE)
4:42:25
4:32:20
929
Kevin Smith
Southampton (GBR)
4:42:43
4:35:11
930
Ralf Klug
Sindelfingen/maichin
4:42:51
4:32:17
931
Jeroen Lambriks
Amsterdam
4:42:54
4:35:47
932
Stefan Hackenberg
's-Gravenhage
4:43:32
4:33:18
933
Teunis Plugge
's-Gravenhage
4:43:38
4:33:55
934
Richard van het Veld
Apeldoorn
4:43:52
4:36:02
935
Daniel Wajngarten
München (GER)
4:43:52
4:34:52
936
Yasushi Adachi
Amstelveen
4:44:01
4:36:49
937
Sjoerd Houben
Cadier en Keer
4:44:02
4:34:55
938
Martin Krejca
Wien (AUT)
4:44:26
4:37:34
939
Berwyn Prichard-Jones
Thame (GBR)
4:45:12
4:34:12
940
Thomas Harasek
Linz (AUT)
4:45:39
4:34:48
941
Alex Messenger
Manchester (GBR)
4:45:43
4:38:46
942
Jose luis gonzalez Tor
Valladolid (ESP)
4:45:44
4:43:38
943
Peter Bredo Nielsen
Praestoe (DEN)
4:45:51
4:35:11
944
Manuel Portmann
Dielsdorf (SUI)
4:45:56
4:36:50
945
Frank Walta
Amsterdam
4:45:59
4:37:15
946
Edwin Frankevoort
Purmerend
4:46:18
4:41:19
947
Arnold Lolkema
Amsterdam
4:46:30
4:38:01
948
Joe McArdle
Liverpool (GBR)
4:46:58
4:35:56
949
Luca Ravelli
Paderno Dugnano (ITA
4:47:01
4:35:50
950
Rick Nijkamp
Amsterdam
4:47:15
4:37:16
951
Chris Villinger
Amsterdam
4:47:16
4:37:16
952
Michael Schnedler Jens
Marathon Travel Club
4:48:00
4:37:34
953
Carl-Magnus Broden
Viken (SWE)
4:48:31
4:38:11
954
Olly Tagg
Colsterworth (GBR)
4:48:32
4:37:59
955
Erwin Meiringh
Coevorden
4:48:39
4:38:29
956
Valmar Vallimäe
Estland
4:48:48
4:40:46
957
Stian Andersen
Oslo (NOR)
4:49:17
4:40:48
958
Kurt Graham
Cambridge (USA)
4:49:20
4:38:25
959
Johan Hallencreutz
Vasteras (SWE)
4:49:26
4:42:01
960
Adelin Hendrikx
Maasmechelen (BEL)
4:49:49
4:46:34
961
Jan Ølholm Mortensen
Brønshøj (DEN)
4:49:58
4:40:41
962
Mike van der Mark
Biervliet
4:50:09
4:47:45
963
Johnny Olesen
Steinsel (LUX)
4:50:29
4:47:03
964
Gianandrea Polini
Cividate al Piano (I
4:50:42
4:41:55
965
David Cliffe
Madrid (ESP)
4:51:13
4:40:22
966
James Swift
Manchester (GBR)
4:51:28
4:41:01
967
Arjan Hazeleger
Veenendaal
4:51:29
4:43:50
968
Julio Cordano
Rome (ITA)
4:51:57
4:45:49
969
Andrew Curling
Deal (GBR)
4:52:34
4:41:44
970
Jeroen Waanders
Zwolle
4:53:15
4:41:56
971
Jin Tan
Hong Kong (HKG)
4:53:18
4:42:50
972
Matthew Walker
London (GBR)
4:53:37
4:47:19
973
P-A Olsson
Nässjö (SWE)
4:53:44
4:42:55
974
Jan Staff
Oslo (NOR)
4:54:01
4:48:19
975
Mark McKenzie
Glasgow (GBR)
4:54:19
4:44:54
976
Boaz Palgi
Amstelveen
4:55:11
4:44:12
977
Eric Polain
Juprelle (BEL)
4:55:26
4:48:04
978
Igor Manohin
Ljubljana (SLO)
4:56:24
4:45:23
979
Martijn Beishuizen
Hilversum
4:56:56
4:48:52
980
Johnny Pritipalsingh
Rotterdam
4:57:00
4:47:56
981
Steven Seynaeve
Desselgem (BEL)
4:57:09
4:54:26
982
Geir Kristiansen
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:57:22
4:47:21
983
Mohamed Ben Lamine
Lasne (BEL)
4:57:47
4:52:58
984
Christophe Datin
Coulombs (FRA)
4:57:54
4:50:56
985
Pieter-Jan Willemse
Ellecom
4:58:11
4:48:14
986
Norman Gooijer
Lijnden
4:58:17
4:48:15
987
Anton Teasdale
Leeds (GBR)
4:58:37
4:47:27
988
Andrew Gibson
Glasgow (GBR)
5:00:30
4:49:27
989
Mark Faulkner
London (GBR)
5:01:16
4:50:10
990
Harm-Jan Roubos
Heerenveen
5:01:23
4:52:23
991
Mr Anthony Berry
Blackburn (GBR)
5:01:47
4:51:21
992
Joel Douanne
Quarouble (FRA)
5:01:56
4:54:56
993
Frank Barendregt
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
5:02:18
4:55:11
994
Yusuke Kawahara
Amstelveen
5:02:53
4:55:04
995
Egil S Pedersen
Trondheim (NOR)
5:03:47
4:53:48
996
Nima Najafi
Uppsala (SWE)
5:04:05
4:57:12
997
Robert Szokola
Ödåkra (SWE)
5:04:25
4:52:59
998
Silvio Luites
Lanaken (BEL)
5:05:11
4:54:59
999
Sumil Rastogi
Mumbai (IND)
5:05:15
4:54:57
1000
Sebastian Dumke
Schwalmstadt 1 (GER)
5:07:08
4:56:07
1001
Sidney Swart
Assendelft
5:07:14
4:56:37
1002
Remco de Bruijn
Ermelo
5:07:59
5:00:56
1003
Aarnoud Uijtdewillegen
Essen (BEL)
5:08:17
4:57:07
1004
Gary Gibbons
Nice Work
5:11:16
5:06:28
1005
Claude Jordaan
Hoofddorp
5:12:34
5:01:13
1006
Jon Gurney
London (GBR)
5:14:05
5:05:26
1007
Gerry Giaimo
Gaggiano (ITA)
5:14:09
5:09:36
1008
Mark Ostergaard Jensen
London (GBR)
5:16:05
5:06:50
1009
Fabrice Andre
Sceaux (FRA)
5:17:10
5:08:33
1010
Jesper Touboel
Fredericia (DEN)
5:17:32
5:09:13
1011
Cavallo Francesco
Udine (ITA)
5:18:36
5:07:39
1012
Cyrille Bertrand
Eguilles (FRA)
5:19:52
5:10:12
1013
Camilo Vargas
Queen Mary Ave, Lond
5:21:21
5:10:07
1014
Paolo Jametti
Terno D' Isola (ITA)
5:22:03
5:10:48
1015
Sami Perala
Seinajoki (FIN)
5:22:06
5:12:03
1016
Erwin Gademan
Hoofddorp
5:23:59
5:13:13
1017
Paul Dawson
Bristol (GBR)
5:27:00
5:15:46
1018
Roger Adams
Brandon (GBR)
5:27:44
5:21:49
1019
Mark Robinson
London (GBR)
5:36:04
5:25:36
1020
John Gleeson
Dublin 7 (IRL)
5:37:10
5:35:44
1021
Giovanni Brugnolo
vigonza (PD) (ITA)
5:40:05
5:30:03
1022
Kees-Jan Brinkman
Amsterdam
5:42:46
5:33:03
1023
Johan Hellström
Nyköping (SWE)
5:45:39
5:34:22
1024
Steve Fama
Knokke-heist (BEL)
5:47:35
5:39:12
1025
Johan Larsson
Lidköping (SWE)
5:48:59
5:39:27
1026
Luis Briceno
1073 Caracas (VEN)
5:51:03
5:49:08
1027
Alessandro Fardella
Ferrara (ITA)
5:53:07
5:45:19
1028
Christopher King
Great Chesterford (G
5:53:34
5:42:47
1029
Davinder Sodera
Derby (GBR)
6:02:01
5:51:21
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rémon van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:25:14
2:25:10
2
Oskar de Kuijer
Leiden Atletiek
2:26:32
2:26:30
3
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:27:01
2:26:59
4
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
2:28:27
2:28:23
5
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
2:30:51
2:30:48
6
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
2:32:11
2:32:08
7
Juan Carlos Salvador V
Spanje
2:32:53
2:32:49
8
Richard Clevett
Zuidwal
2:33:38
2:33:29
9
Rob Schilder
SAV
2:33:46
2:33:43
10
Jo Peeters
Mol (BEL)
2:37:14
2:37:09
11
Rudolf van Roo
Rijmenam (BEL)
2:37:49
2:37:46
12
Rauno Ratilainen
Espoo (FIN)
2:39:34
2:39:26
13
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:39:37
2:39:32
14
Najib Mohacht
Casablanca (MAR)
2:40:07
2:39:56
15
John Matheson
Aberdeen (GBR)
2:42:03
2:41:50
16
Gianpiero Porcaro
Terramia
2:42:14
2:41:41
17
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
2:42:16
2:42:12
18
Roi Lulav
Har Adar (ISR)
2:43:48
2:43:26
19
Toni Contesti
Palma de Mallorca (E
2:44:33
2:43:57
20
Ivars Valtass
Marupe (LAT)
2:45:02
2:44:53
21
Jens Sethzman
Stockholm (SWE)
2:45:21
2:45:07
22
Arjan van den Berg
avVN
2:45:29
2:45:25
23
Bernard Roelen
Utrecht
2:45:33
2:45:22
24
Kaspars Tubelis
Liepaja (LAT)
2:45:56
2:45:49
25
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
2:46:06
2:46:01
26
Figueira Carlos
Champs Sur Marne (FR
2:46:58
2:46:53
27
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:47:20
2:47:16
28
Andy Howse
Poole (GBR)
2:47:28
2:46:54
29
Cor Vonk
Phanos
2:47:32
2:47:16
30
Damian McAuley
Glasgow (GBR)
2:48:14
2:48:00
31
Sebastian Schneider
Hamburg (GER)
2:48:36
2:48:28
32
Ophir Silberman
Misgav (ISR)
2:49:13
2:49:01
33
Stephan Stolecki
Bochum (GER)
2:49:21
2:49:14
34
Henrik Buur Nielsen
Oelgod (DEN)
2:49:54
2:49:31
35
Ivo de Bruyn
Heikant
2:50:24
2:50:15
36
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
2:50:29
2:50:26
37
David Prudence
Bagneux (FRA)
2:50:31
2:50:25
38
Clovis Matozo
Nagoya,Aichi (JPN)
2:51:23
2:51:18
39
Jesper Vinther
Frederikssund (DEN)
2:51:30
2:51:03
40
Antonio Di Manno
Cassino (ITA)
2:51:44
2:51:39
41
Jens Bartusch
Grünheide (GER)
2:51:52
2:51:38
42
Isoppo Andrea
Bronzolo (ITA)
2:52:07
2:51:59
43
Pierre Dhaussy
Neuilly-sur-Seine (F
2:52:35
2:52:20
44
Michael Fleissner
Zollikofen (SUI)
2:52:46
2:52:27
45
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
2:53:02
2:52:56
46
Thomas paul Gaile
Bradford (GBR)
2:53:17
2:53:04
47
Marco De la Fuente
Paris (FRA)
2:54:11
2:53:56
48
Frans Dekker
ARO '88
2:54:22
2:53:12
49
Paul Schofield
Manchester (GBR)
2:54:26
2:54:05
50
Frederic Lombart
Gembloux (BEL)
2:54:30
2:54:09
51
Martin Hedbäck
Västra Frölunda (SWE
2:54:46
2:54:34
52
Maurel Alain
La Crau (FRA)
2:54:46
2:54:34
53
Hicham el Amiri
Victoria (CAN)
2:54:49
2:54:47
54
Michel LUYPAERTS
Mol (BEL)
2:55:02
2:54:38
55
Felix DEJEY
Ruffieux (FRA)
2:55:25
2:55:23
56
Richard Blewitt
London (GBR)
2:55:30
2:55:12
57
Eelco Salverda
Groningen
2:55:30
2:55:17
58
Silvano Sordoni
Ancona (ITA)
2:55:35
2:55:23
59
Emmanuel VERO
LES CLAYES-sous-BOIS
2:55:42
2:55:24
60
Luigi De Franceschi
Metzingen (GER)
2:55:47
2:55:14
61
Jamie Barbour
Newcastle-upon-Tyne
2:55:48
2:55:14
62
Theo van Buren
Leiden
2:56:07
2:55:52
63
Olivier Senay
Le Havre (FRA)
2:56:21
2:56:00
64
Vincent Hertault
Evin-malmaison (FRA)
2:56:35
2:55:49
65
Oscar fdez de gamboa M
Getxo (ESP)
2:56:41
2:56:23
66
Luigi Stefanopoli
Nuoro (ITA)
2:56:42
2:56:22
67
Nikos Marantzidis
Thessaloniki (GRE)
2:57:09
2:56:37
68
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
2:57:45
2:57:41
69
Emidio Gouveia Rodrigu
Funchal (POR)
2:58:02
2:57:13
70
Thomas Gotsæd
Jægerspris (DEN)
2:58:14
2:57:46
71
Peter Simon
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:58:21
2:58:13
72
Lars Bertram
Skanderborg (DEN)
2:58:28
2:57:51
73
Dubois Laurent
Montrouge (FRA)
2:58:32
2:58:17
74
Christian Banville
Inside Brands Mizuno
2:58:32
2:58:22
75
Henry vd Spoel
Inside Brands Mizuno
2:58:34
2:58:04
76
Jean-Christophe Samaké
Palaiseau (FRA)
2:58:37
2:58:12
77
Rudy MELIS
Mol (BEL)
2:59:02
2:58:38
78
Bob de Dood
Waterland
2:59:10
2:58:59
79
Ventura placido Maria
Catania (ITA)
2:59:28
2:59:00
80
Walle Assmann
Kornwestheim (GER)
2:59:32
2:58:58
81
Pascal Cherpaz
St. Clair du Rhone (
2:59:34
2:59:00
82
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Atos
2:59:35
2:59:35
83
Giovanni Goseli
Nuoro (ITA)
2:59:42
2:59:23
84
Benoît Mat
Tambour Acrho
2:59:43
2:59:31
85
René Stierli
Ennetbaden (SUI)
2:59:48
2:58:14
86
Martin Gotink
Argo
2:59:57
2:59:48
87
Pedro s Sousa
Alcobaca (POR)
3:00:07
2:59:51
88
Dirk De Wispelaere
Runners Evergem
3:00:22
2:59:50
89
Pietro Redi
Catania (ITA)
3:00:33
3:00:06
90
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
3:00:34
3:00:16
91
Jeroen Geerling
AV Rijssen
3:00:37
3:00:32
92
Adrian Kutschera
Mühldorf (AUT)
3:00:45
2:59:34
93
Marco Gruben
Gelre
3:01:28
3:00:38
94
Jørgen Vibjerg
Viborg (DEN)
3:01:43
3:01:02
95
Peter Hausbacher
Seekirchen (AUT)
3:01:49
3:01:31
96
Jeroen Nijland
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:02:04
3:01:58
97
Ian Taylor
Nice Work
3:02:22
3:02:12
98
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
3:02:25
3:01:45
99
Eric Vaudorè
Neuville Les This (F
3:02:29
3:01:13
100
Kevin Couchman
London (GBR)
3:02:33
3:02:13
101
Michael Prior
London (GBR)
3:02:39
3:02:00
102
Bertrand Duplessis
3:02:52
3:02:38
103
Kenji Takahashi
Milan (ITA)
3:02:59
3:02:48
104
Hein Veldman
Loopgroep PK
3:03:00
3:02:12
105
Jean-christophe LAZARD
La Maxe (FRA)
3:03:01
3:02:43
106
Pier paolo Stefanopoli
Nuoro (ITA)
3:03:21
3:03:02
107
Dag Spilde
Kolbotn (NOR)
3:03:21
3:03:00
108
Jouni Välipakka
Ii (FIN)
3:03:23
3:02:01
109
Leon van Ravenstein
AV Helden
3:03:55
3:03:42
110
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
3:04:24
3:04:20
111
Henk van der Pijl
Verenigde Lopers Tea
3:04:39
3:03:58
112
Eric Demkes
AVA '70
3:04:45
3:03:47
113
Adi Graaf
Amsterdam
3:04:48
3:04:27
114
Garry Parsons
London (GBR)
3:05:03
3:04:17
115
Harry Hellwig
Köln (GER)
3:05:08
3:04:46
116
Alan Every
Bath (GBR)
3:05:23
3:05:02
117
Winston Balfourth
London (GBR)
3:05:38
3:05:26
118
Pablo valdÉs Álvarez
Oviedo (ESP)
3:05:51
3:05:18
119
Ruud Nobel
Haag Atletiek
3:06:06
3:05:54
120
Manfred Sauer
Wien (AUT)
3:06:08
3:05:36
121
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
3:06:10
3:05:57
122
Eduardo Sanchez
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3:06:15
3:05:48
123
Peter Schreurs
Opglabbeek (BEL)
3:06:19
3:04:26
124
Jim Buller
Leeds (GBR)
3:06:20
3:04:39
125
Michiel Bakker
Haarlem
3:06:24
3:03:53
126
Ivar Wierenga
GAC Hilversum
3:06:40
3:06:30
127
Francesco Pugliese
Viaggi nel Mondo
3:06:40
3:05:40
128
Neil Manson
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:06:41
3:05:31
129
Rafael Garcia Lozano d
Bellver De Cerdanya
3:06:41
3:06:15
130
Jean-Luc Lenormand
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:06:43
3:05:57
131
Jean-Luc Mesplomp
Tambour Acrho
3:06:50
3:06:30
132
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
3:07:13
3:06:21
133
Raymond Schikhof
Oostzaan
3:07:16
3:07:02
134
Marinus de Vos
AV '34
3:07:21
3:07:07
135
Stewart Bond
London (GBR)
3:07:25
3:06:38
136
Antonio Figundio
Chiaromonte Pz (ITA)
3:07:27
3:07:06
137
Christophe VOREUX
Linselles (FRA)
3:07:41
3:06:49
138
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
3:07:47
3:07:18
139
Jacques CHATEAUX
Metz (FRA)
3:08:03
3:07:50
140
Dominique Tama
Vaudignies (BEL)
3:08:11
3:07:40
141
Edgard Conrard
Habay-la-Neuve (BEL)
3:08:11
3:06:15
142
Georges de Bilderling
Lesve (BEL)
3:08:22
3:07:58
143
Olivier Porte
Parijs (FRA)
3:08:23
3:07:58
144
Niklas Austermann
Freiburg (GER)
3:08:27
3:07:49
145
Aziz - Bouddour
Chelles (FRA)
3:08:28
3:07:26
146
Joen Rasmussen
Frederikssund (DEN)
3:08:36
3:07:51
147
Denis Lecler
3:08:41
3:08:28
148
Paul Allen
Sherborne (GBR)
3:08:42
3:08:17
149
Josef Lindner
Seekirchen (AUT)
3:08:43
3:07:33
150
Will Hillier
Bristol (GBR)
3:08:43
3:06:47
151
Mike BARKWAY
Hornchurch (GBR)
3:08:46
3:03:41
152
Dean Morley
London (GBR)
3:09:02
3:07:08
153
Herbert Költringer
Seekirchen (AUT)
3:09:06
3:07:56
154
Gerard Delacroix
Planet Tours
3:09:24
3:08:37
155
Felix Haldenstein
Zürich (SUI)
3:09:32
3:09:03
156
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
3:09:55
3:09:51
157
Frank Van Dorp
Zele (BEL)
3:10:11
3:08:36
158
Philippe Egger
Wetzikon (SUI)
3:10:15
3:06:36
159
Philippe Gueneugues
Loc Maria Plouzane (
3:10:21
3:09:39
160
Jean-Luc Estorgue
Teteghem (FRA)
3:10:47
3:09:52
161
Neil Mackay
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:11:07
3:06:17
162
Philippe Divine
Meudon (FRA)
3:11:17
3:11:02
163
Chris Beazeley
Chelmsford (GBR)
3:11:52
3:10:44
164
Frederic SCHOLAERT
Linselles (FRA)
3:12:18
3:11:26
165
Denny Giubbani
Ceriano Laghetto (IT
3:12:33
3:12:03
166
Frans Klaassen
Zeist
3:13:14
3:12:31
167
Ronny A Samuel
AV '23
3:13:19
3:12:45
168
Peter Baek
Hoejbjerg (DEN)
3:13:22
3:12:40
169
Michele Grifa
San giovanni rotondo
3:13:25
3:13:00
170
David Palmer
Reading (GBR)
3:13:33
3:12:29
171
Bart Cornelis Stradmei
Amsterdam
3:13:58
3:13:19
172
Timo Karppinen
Oulu (FIN)
3:14:00
3:09:38
173
Jorgen Saxegaard
Oslo (NOR)
3:14:06
3:12:47
174
Anders Ladegaard
Hørsholm (DEN)
3:14:18
3:13:32
175
Abdelali Baabbi
AVO 1983
3:14:23
3:11:49
176
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
3:14:24
3:14:16
177
Paavo Lehtoaro
helsinki (FIN)
3:14:25
3:13:05
178
Leonard Richardson
Slough (GBR)
3:14:25
3:13:57
179
Dan Jensen
Slangerup (DEN)
3:14:28
3:13:51
180
Jean-marie LE HERISSIE
London (GBR)
3:14:30
3:12:50
181
Piotr Westenholz
Balin (POL)
3:14:35
3:14:03
182
Pascal Poulain
Suarlee (BEL)
3:14:37
3:13:08
183
Kevin Murdock
Rostrevor (IRL)
3:14:38
3:13:01
184
Robert van den Boom
No-Limits
3:14:39
3:13:33
185
David Bergsmann
Linz (AUT)
3:14:46
3:13:41
186
Joris Vrij
Heemstede
3:14:47
3:13:51
187
Eric Chrisstoffels
Tiel
3:14:53
3:14:12
188
Cyril Lindenmeyer
Marseille (FRA)
3:14:56
3:13:54
189
Edward Lammas
Feckenham, Worcs (GB
3:15:06
3:14:10
190
Francois BROCHET
Marseille (FRA)
3:15:13
3:14:01
191
Cor Bos
Geleen
3:15:19
3:14:45
192
Francesco Silvestri
Warendorf (GER)
3:15:25
3:13:35
193
Marco Terhaar
Enschede
3:15:31
3:14:45
194
Espen Overskott
Hamar (NOR)
3:15:34
3:14:01
195
Luc Condette
Crochte (FRA)
3:15:34
3:14:41
196
Mads Jespersen
Frederikssund (DEN)
3:15:38
3:14:51
197
Coen van Gestel
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
3:15:45
3:14:44
198
Andreas Tomanek
Wien (AUT)
3:15:51
3:15:22
199
Richard Hessing
Purmerend
3:15:52
3:14:50
200
Koen Maertens
Snellegem (BEL)
3:15:59
3:15:25
201
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:16:10
3:15:13
202
Renato Dolciotti
Camerino (ITA)
3:16:30
3:15:41
203
Adrian Rosoga
London (GBR)
3:16:34
3:14:28
204
Erik de Jong
Beverwijk
3:16:44
3:15:53
205
Louis Ventura
Marsillargues (FRA)
3:16:52
3:15:38
206
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
3:16:54
3:16:26
207
Fabio Vivian
San Fermo (Co) (ITA)
3:16:56
3:15:02
208
Albert Batiste Izquier
Barcelona (ESP)
3:17:02
3:15:55
209
Dominique Richard
La Chapelle Du Bois
3:17:05
3:16:57
210
Olivier Sion
Bossut (BEL)
3:17:07
3:15:07
211
Thierry Demarche
Gentilly (FRA)
3:17:11
3:16:27
212
Ronald Loggers
's-Gravenhage
3:17:12
3:15:28
213
Owen Barder
London (GBR)
3:17:12
3:16:26
214
Dylan Grimes
London (GBR)
3:17:14
3:12:25
215
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
3:17:21
3:16:18
216
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
3:17:22
3:16:26
217
Hermann Niederwanger
Gais (ITA)
3:17:28
3:16:47
218
Gerard SCHULPEN
Kinrooi (BEL)
3:17:29
3:14:43
219
Anthony Jewitt
Morecambe (GBR)
3:17:37
3:15:04
220
Martin Luteijn
HAC '63
3:17:46
3:16:47
221
Robin Buitelaar
Hoofddorp
3:18:00
3:17:40
222
Hartwig Wellmann
Ganderkesee (GER)
3:18:06
3:15:16
223
Jens Pörtner
Bielefeld (GER)
3:18:08
3:15:22
224
John Murray
Manchester (GBR)
3:18:11
3:17:27
225
Mars van Grunsven
Zeist
3:18:17
3:17:03
226
Soeren Rasmussen
8800 Viborg (DEN)
3:18:25
3:15:42
227
Jordi Desembre
Sta Coloma Gramanet
3:18:46
3:17:06
228
Ruud Wissenburg
the Hague Road Runne
3:18:51
3:18:05
229
Chris Swart
Ardrossan (CAN)
3:18:55
3:17:56
230
Marco Maffoni
Milano (ITA)
3:19:00
3:17:47
231
Keld Brodthagen
Brønshøj (DEN)
3:19:06
3:17:53
232
David Lambon
Belfast (GBR)
3:19:11
3:18:15
233
Alberto Passetti
Cagliari (ITA)
3:19:13
3:18:07
234
Tarmo Milva
Steinsel (LUX)
3:19:32
3:18:19
235
Bertrand LELLOUCHE
Issy les Moulineaux
3:19:51
3:19:13
236
Wim GEERTS
Balen (BEL)
3:19:55
3:19:30
237
Mohammed Toumi
Casablanca (MAR)
3:19:59
3:18:54
238
Robert Schwendenmann
Braunschweig (GER)
3:20:02
3:18:54
239
Ignacio Mena
Sevilla (ESP)
3:20:02
3:19:46
240
Arik Dimo
Ramla (ISR)
3:20:04
3:19:45
241
Jan Duijsters
Peer (BEL)
3:20:14
3:18:21
242
Joost van Berkel
Delta Lloyd Running
3:20:15
3:19:47
243
Abdelhak Harrak
Hassan Joundy
3:20:25
3:17:56
244
Henny Tiben
Haarlem
3:20:26
3:19:04
245
Ronan OBrien
Waterford (IRL)
3:20:31
3:19:41
246
Siske Klaassens
Haren Gn
3:20:37
3:19:37
247
Garry Keenan
Wetherby (GBR)
3:20:59
3:19:43
248
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
3:21:17
3:19:22
249
Peter Bailey
Heswall (GBR)
3:21:19
3:18:33
250
Didier Regnier
Dison (BEL)
3:21:20
3:19:14
251
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
3:21:23
3:18:20
252
Ferlizza Mauro
S.giovanni Al Natis
3:21:27
3:20:57
253
Ram Arnon
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:21:30
3:19:58
254
Nikola amezaga Otaola
Getxo (ESP)
3:21:33
3:20:15
255
Andrea Caronti
Vigevano (ITA)
3:21:34
3:20:45
256
Thierry Debionne
Montigny les Metz (F
3:22:38
3:21:56
257
Nicola Bellucci
San giovanni rotondo
3:22:41
3:22:16
258
Dieter Schmidt
Schwanau (GER)
3:22:45
3:19:45
259
Ilan Hamel
Shoham (ISR)
3:22:49
3:21:37
260
Michele Giuliani
San giovanni rotondo
3:22:50
3:22:25
261
Hein Cregten
's-Gravenhage
3:23:06
3:20:41
262
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
3:23:09
3:22:27
263
Emmanuel ENOUF
Port Saint Pere (FRA
3:23:09
3:22:10
264
Sami Kangasharju
Helsinki (FIN)
3:23:13
3:23:13
265
Gregorio Maldonato
Milano (ITA)
3:23:43
3:22:31
266
Tom Willems
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
3:24:03
3:23:29
267
Marco Cornelio
Brunate (CO) (ITA)
3:24:10
3:22:16
268
Sami Mustajoki
Tampere (FIN)
3:24:14
3:22:39
269
Vincent Labarrere
Bénesse Maremne (FRA
3:24:15
3:23:24
270
Guy Legill
Remich (LUX)
3:24:26
3:22:51
271
Stephan Geuzbroek
Bloemendaal
3:24:30
3:23:31
272
Gerben Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
3:24:36
3:23:41
273
Markus Hanisch
Kassel (GER)
3:24:42
3:21:44
274
Jean Velghe
Tambour Acrho
3:24:54
3:24:43
275
Ivor Davies
Leicestershire (GBR)
3:24:56
3:23:42
276
Massimo Camozzi
Selvino (bg) (ITA)
3:24:56
3:23:31
277
Harry Wuite
Tornio (FIN)
3:24:59
3:23:36
278
Robert Gidehag
Solna (SWE)
3:25:04
3:23:42
279
Bernard LEUBA
Plan-les-Ouates (SUI
3:25:16
3:24:16
280
Kit Nelson
Canterbury (GBR)
3:25:21
3:24:20
281
Pascal Schoch
Zürich (SUI)
3:25:30
3:23:29
282
Didier Boqué
Grand Leez (BEL)
3:25:46
3:24:39
283
Yann Schnerb
La Garenne Colombes
3:25:58
3:25:03
284
Luis Nieto Nieto
S.Sebastian de los R
3:26:01
3:25:45
285
Kathiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:26:08
3:23:02
286
Enrique Rius
Madrid (ESP)
3:26:17
3:23:51
287
FRANK de HORDE
De Telegraaf
3:26:21
3:25:51
288
Dovi Arad
Wassenaar
3:26:23
3:25:19
289
Jes Andersen
Marathon Travel Club
3:26:33
3:24:44
290
Stefan Bachmayr
Dortmund (GER)
3:26:34
3:26:04
291
Serge Segura
Sportifs a Bord
3:26:54
3:26:02
292
Bruno Boucher
Longuenesse (FRA)
3:26:54
3:26:06
293
Farquhar Mitchell
Balmedie (GBR)
3:26:56
3:23:00
294
Daniel blabia Girau
Sant Quirze valles (
3:26:59
3:23:56
295
Mark Vandervorst
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:26:59
3:24:54
296
Albert Donkersteeg
Goes
3:27:03
3:24:38
297
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
3:27:03
3:20:11
298
MOCHE Yves
Villers Au Tertre (F
3:27:07
3:23:41
299
Wim De Vis
Herselt (BEL)
3:27:19
3:25:18
300
Rene Wesselink
Apeldoorn
3:27:20
3:20:55
301
Owen Doherty
Birmingham (GBR)
3:27:24
3:24:25
302
Alfredo Degni
Canistro (L'aquila)
3:27:32
3:26:46
303
Dario Flumeri
Roma (ITA)
3:27:32
3:26:13
304
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
3:27:39
3:26:08
305
Bastiaan Visser
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:27:39
3:24:13
306
Richard Rutten
Daventria
3:27:45
3:26:24
307
Wilhelm Gosewehr
Lavelsloh (GER)
3:27:46
3:26:58
308
Pascal Rollin
Besancon (FRA)
3:27:46
3:26:51
309
Eric Braspenning
Garmerwolde
3:27:47
3:26:21
310
Oscar van Zelst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:27:48
3:26:59
311
Christophe David
Verrières le Buisson
3:27:53
3:26:50
312
Marc Jacobs
Houtaing (BEL)
3:27:55
3:27:13
313
Durk Polet
Burgum
3:28:05
3:26:35
314
Des Crowley
Dublin (IRL)
3:28:17
3:27:37
315
Andy Warner
Bideford Devon (GBR)
3:28:33
3:27:00
316
Gerard van Breukelen
Clytoneus
3:28:35
3:26:13
317
Frank Gersemsky
Recklinghausen (GER)
3:28:41
3:27:55
318
Paul Gardner
Morecambe (GBR)
3:28:45
3:26:12
319
Bart Ruckebusch
Vlissegem (BEL)
3:28:47
3:25:08
320
Cristoph Rolland
Weiden (GER)
3:28:51
3:20:48
321
Salah-eddine Chenguiti
Casablanca (MAR)
3:28:57
3:27:53
322
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
3:29:00
3:24:54
323
Peter VAN BEL
Ekeren (BEL)
3:29:04
3:27:31
324
Marco Negroni
Motta Visconti (ITA)
3:29:08
3:26:16
325
Stefan Foreman
Weeze (GER)
3:29:09
3:28:16
326
Matthijs van Boxtel
De Koplopers
3:29:11
3:29:02
327
Martin Heidemann
Everswinkel (GER)
3:29:12
3:27:39
328
Arnold Vandenberg
Castricum
3:29:13
3:27:27
329
Josep lluis sala Marti
Sant Feliu De Llobre
3:29:14
3:28:52
330
Ronald de Boer
NEA Volharding
3:29:26
3:28:13
331
Patrice Verleye
Tambour Acrho
3:29:26
3:28:25
332
Maurice Kohlen
Achilles-Top
3:29:31
3:28:47
333
Gert van Leeuwen
Rijnsoever
3:29:33
3:26:37
334
Martin Pastink
Zwartsluis
3:29:41
3:28:44
335
Herve Devoir
La Ferte Bernard (FR
3:29:41
3:29:03
336
Joern Waibel
Ettlingen (GER)
3:29:42
3:28:19
337
Philippe Pelsmaekers
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:29:47
3:27:25
338
Jonathan Williams
Glasgow (GBR)
3:29:50
3:26:58
339
Thierry Honoré
Essé (FRA)
3:29:55
3:28:52
340
Michael O'Sullivan
County Durham (GBR)
3:29:57
3:29:29
341
Michel Zingraff
Holving (FRA)
3:30:01
3:29:09
342
Robert Barton
Farnborough, Hants (
3:30:03
3:28:52
343
Jerome Baudeneau
Maisons Laffitte (FR
3:30:07
3:25:10
344
Marco Casiraghi
Lissone Milano (ITA)
3:30:16
3:29:04
345
Wally Schroder
Utrecht
3:30:16
3:26:28
346
Romain De Vliegher
Stekene (BEL)
3:30:20
3:29:37
347
Christophe Flageul
Planet Tours
3:30:21
3:29:29
348
Camoni Daniele
Cambiago (ITA)
3:30:22
3:30:01
349
Cor van der Meulen
SOS
3:30:28
3:27:54
350
Koen Vermeiren
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:30:29
3:28:50
351
Iain McPhail
Woking (GBR)
3:30:30
3:26:41
352
Moshood Giwa
Pacing team
3:30:32
3:29:13
353
Anton Slagers
Pacing team
3:30:32
3:29:12
354
Maarten Vroom
Amsterdam
3:30:33
3:30:19
355
Hans Hoek
Amersfoort
3:30:36
3:27:36
356
Micha Peters
Vinkeveen
3:30:39
3:29:37
357
Grzegorz Gebski
Jaworzno (POL)
3:30:40
3:25:27
358
Erik Verhoef
Amstelveen
3:30:45
3:28:45
359
Pruvoost Patrick
Piétrain (BEL)
3:30:48
3:29:42
360
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
3:30:57
3:28:23
361
Alex van Ginkel
Koninklijke Landmach
3:30:59
3:28:37
362
Juan carlos montes Mar
Leganes-madrid (ESP)
3:30:59
3:30:44
363
Houzet Philippe
Linselles (FRA)
3:31:02
3:26:29
364
Jeremy Cross
Chester (GBR)
3:31:06
3:28:20
365
Pascal Silvera
Joinville Pont (FRA)
3:31:06
3:27:54
366
Enrico Galleri
Besozzo (ITA)
3:31:14
3:29:22
367
Richard Walker
York (GBR)
3:31:15
3:29:13
368
Eddy Hautphenne
Braine l'Alleud (BEL
3:31:24
3:30:43
369
Massa Gennaro
Born2Run
3:31:26
3:26:23
370
Stein Arild Mushom
Kristiansand (NOR)
3:31:34
3:28:15
371
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
3:31:44
3:27:02
372
Winand Paulissen
Phanos
3:31:50
3:31:30
373
Roderick Cantrill
Cambridge (GBR)
3:31:53
3:29:35
374
Adriano SLG Cerqueira
Belo Horizonte (BRA)
3:32:05
3:27:52
375
Christian Rauch
Chur (SUI)
3:32:05
3:28:27
376
Jim Sylvester
Bewdley (GBR)
3:32:06
3:30:21
377
Albert Meppelink
Lelystad
3:32:20
3:30:52
378
Jean-Marc Augustin
Bussy Saint Georges
3:32:33
3:31:26
379
Niall Kearns
Ardclough (IRL)
3:32:40
3:28:27
380
Eddy van der Geest
Heemskerk
3:32:48
3:29:58
381
Paul Gooding
Southend On Sea (GBR
3:32:49
3:28:30
382
Christophe Queffeulou
Guecelard (FRA)
3:32:51
3:30:35
383
Hans Mulder
Nunspeet
3:33:04
3:31:37
384
Rick Houtenbos
NOVA
3:33:22
3:29:52
385
Philippe Zawada
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:33:24
3:32:29
386
Soren O Jespersen
Roskilde (DEN)
3:33:37
3:31:43
387
Massimo Fratton
Verona (ITA)
3:33:40
3:32:22
388
Philippe Vagneux
Albens (FRA)
3:33:42
3:32:42
389
Xavier Duyck
Spy (BEL)
3:33:45
3:31:22
390
Daniel Faltin
LaMuraz (FRA)
3:33:45
3:29:17
391
Patrick Pelletier
Seugy (FRA)
3:33:49
3:32:54
392
Yves Vandermeulen
Schoten (BEL)
3:33:50
3:30:24
393
Mark Smith
Sheffield (GBR)
3:33:51
3:28:55
394
Wilbert Nieuwenhuys
Voorhout
3:33:56
3:28:35
395
Rob Dinkla
Purmerend
3:34:12
3:32:59
396
Stéphane BAUDET
Foods International
3:34:13
3:30:47
397
Marcel de Jong
AV Monnickendam
3:34:13
3:34:05
398
Kees van Dijk
Nistelrode
3:34:17
3:32:08
399
Harm Kolvoort
Start '78
3:34:19
3:33:10
400
Urmo Raiend
Estland
3:34:20
3:32:00
401
Laurent Lecerf
Racquinghem (FRA)
3:34:26
3:29:53
402
Fulvio Bricchetti
Varese (ITA)
3:34:29
3:29:16
403
Karl Rockne
Paris (FRA)
3:34:35
3:31:29
404
Marc Brinkman
AV Castricum
3:34:36
3:33:43
405
Nachman Stern
Amstelveen
3:34:46
3:33:26
406
Jose Andrade
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:34:47
3:33:36
407
Michael Oebel
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:34:50
3:34:16
408
Pierre Vanhauwaert
Tambour Acrho
3:34:57
3:33:58
409
Freek Kusters
Venlo
3:35:26
3:29:01
410
Danny Hajos
Koninklijke Landmach
3:35:38
3:34:37
411
Paolo Amati
Milano (ITA)
3:35:43
3:31:37
412
Carl BAELE
Beernem (BEL)
3:35:51
3:34:36
413
Daniel Waicman
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:35:53
3:30:49
414
Timo Veen
Dalfsen
3:35:59
3:33:29
415
Alex Lenthall
Sunbury on Thames (G
3:36:07
3:31:19
416
Christophe SCHNEIDER
Lausanne (SUI)
3:36:08
3:34:18
417
Mihai Andritoiu
's-Gravenhage
3:36:09
3:31:52
418
Markus Müller
Bad Vöslau (AUT)
3:36:13
3:33:28
419
René Schoen
Waterland
3:36:24
3:35:39
420
Laurens Slaats
STB
3:36:26
3:35:16
421
Ard Hordijk
Rhoon
3:36:30
3:29:45
422
Philippe NICOLET
Bougy-Villars (SUI)
3:36:32
3:35:17
423
Laurent Catteau
Bondues (FRA)
3:36:36
3:33:20
424
Olaf Staal
SV Veendam
3:36:49
3:35:42
425
Erik Stobbeleir
Runners Evergem
3:36:59
3:36:09
426
Antoon van Olderen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:37:03
3:35:12
427
Richard Ingrey
Shetland Isles (GBR)
3:37:13
3:33:17
428
Hendrik van de Vegt
Amsterdam
3:37:14
3:34:35
429
Claudio Gardana
Cividate Al Piano (I
3:37:33
3:34:50
430
Mario Delemarre
Waasmunster (BEL)
3:37:36
3:36:19
431
Nuno maria rendeiro So
Le Mee Sur Seine (FR
3:37:39
3:37:18
432
Brian Clausen
Jægerspris (DEN)
3:37:42
3:33:35
433
Fabio Pifferi
Milano (ITA)
3:37:43
3:36:54
434
Martin Zwiers
Markelo
3:37:43
3:32:39
435
Francesco Saladino
Roma (ITA)
3:37:46
3:34:41
436
Bo Junker
Aabenraa (DEN)
3:37:47
3:35:19
437
Didier Simons
Bussum
3:37:52
3:35:44
438
Gert Rens
Meerhout (BEL)
3:38:01
3:35:32
439
Hans-Jürgen Teßnow
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
3:38:08
3:36:47
440
Kristian Hartwig Nolan
Valby (DEN)
3:38:17
3:34:00
441
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
3:38:19
3:35:52
442
Joost de Wijs
Trias
3:38:21
3:33:12
443
Casper Hellebrekers
Bussum
3:38:26
3:34:57
444
Joern Hinze
Berlin (GER)
3:38:33
3:35:03
445
Sergio piquer Saez
Barcelona (ESP)
3:38:46
3:33:48
446
Olivier Crepel
St Nicolas (FRA)
3:38:49
3:34:53
447
Raymond Bronhkorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:38:54
3:37:54
448
Mark Hageman
Heerhugowaard
3:39:00
3:37:19
449
Jean-Hugues Pellerin
St Jean (FRA)
3:39:02
3:34:27
450
Jesper Thomas
Frederikssund (DEN)
3:39:03
3:32:01
451
Dino Tenderini
Premana (LC) (ITA)
3:39:08
3:38:18
452
Jozef Neuvel
Sassenheim
3:39:15
3:38:36
453
Hugues Lepic
London (GBR)
3:39:28
3:38:37
454
Robbert Bliek
Rotterdam
3:39:32
3:36:43
455
Jean-claude Donier
Besancon (FRA)
3:39:36
3:37:05
456
Valentin blesa Simarro
Tarazona-albacete (E
3:39:37
3:38:56
457
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
3:39:40
3:37:49
458
Fabrice Valmier
Vélizy-Villacoublay
3:39:46
3:36:06
459
Nicolas Normant
3:39:52
3:36:29
460
Jorg Heijmink Liesert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:39:53
3:39:45
461
Stéphane BAZOIN
Paris (FRA)
3:40:03
3:38:01
462
Peter Schloegl
Innsbruck (AUT)
3:40:06
3:37:26
463
Marco Bijtenhoorn
Haarlem
3:40:07
3:33:12
464
Claus Krogh
Moerke (DEN)
3:40:08
3:35:43
465
Edwin Griesdoorn
Zaandijk
3:40:10
3:36:25
466
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
3:40:12
3:33:08
467
Paul Ehn
Amsterdam
3:40:13
3:37:30
468
Boulet Stephane
Chatenay Malabry (FR
3:40:16
3:34:37
469
Paul Moody
St Albans (GBR)
3:40:18
3:39:05
470
Joe Bjorklund
Huskvarna (SWE)
3:40:21
3:34:53
471
Luca Currarini
Olgiate Olona (ITA)
3:40:32
3:36:27
472
Nick Shalders
Haarlem
3:40:36
3:34:52
473
Paul Phelps
Saltash (GBR)
3:40:39
3:35:47
474
Paulino Pallas
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:40:46
3:40:41
475
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
3:41:00
3:38:51
476
Christophe Bellenger
Fecamp (FRA)
3:41:20
3:37:44
477
Alexander van Altena
Phanos
3:41:20
3:38:10
478
Jaap Schellekens
Phanos
3:41:24
3:36:56
479
Ron Schwab
Almere
3:41:39
3:40:46
480
Philip de Sutter
Waasmunster (BEL)
3:41:46
3:38:03
481
Fred Reitsma
NOP
3:41:48
3:38:33
482
Stephane LURATI
Mallemort (FRA)
3:41:53
3:36:12
483
Marcus Erdler
Wien (AUT)
3:42:04
3:37:31
484
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
3:42:07
3:40:45
485
Artur Debicki
Gdynia (POL)
3:42:12
3:37:17
486
Alan Mottershead
Running Crazy
3:42:14
3:39:02
487
Colin Simpson
Belfast (GBR)
3:42:14
3:35:52
488
Robert Viala
Paris (FRA)
3:42:22
3:35:54
489
Tim Lawler
Tadworth (GBR)
3:42:22
3:39:01
490
Crupi Giuseppe
Alleghe (ITA)
3:42:32
3:42:27
491
Daan van Turenhout
De Rijp
3:42:45
3:29:46
492
Bart Nauta
Zeist
3:42:59
3:42:14
493
Maurice Henssen
Roden
3:43:05
3:37:48
494
Peter Baert
Runners Evergem
3:43:11
3:38:07
495
Filip Gabriels
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:43:16
3:37:28
496
Hans-Joachim Jakobs
Leverkusen (GER)
3:43:17
3:36:19
497
Alain Vasbinder
Amsterdam
3:43:24
3:38:24
498
Kevin Taylor
Doncaster (GBR)
3:43:26
3:42:24
499
Peter Otling
Diepenau (GER)
3:43:33
3:40:42
500
Lars Petter Kjaer
Oslo (NOR)
3:43:34
3:39:30
501
Ricardo pavon Jimenez
Sevilla (ESP)
3:43:47
3:42:53
502
Mark Bracegirdle
Cemaes Bay (GBR)
3:43:49
3:35:33
503
Mark Boers
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:44:07
3:37:58
504
NJM van Wanrooij
Geffen
3:44:09
3:38:51
505
Paul Maas
Eerbeek
3:44:12
3:38:35
506
Hans van Dijk
Haarlem
3:44:15
3:39:59
507
Patrick Debruyne
Croix (FRA)
3:44:25
3:40:32
508
Michael Szabados
Haarlem
3:44:25
3:38:08
509
Marjard Krijger
Utrecht
3:44:35
3:39:33
510
Jose Luis Ballesteros
Sportravel
3:44:40
3:41:20
511
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
3:44:45
3:37:10
512
Guy Moser
Lausanne (SUI)
3:44:46
3:39:01
513
Jaco Vis
Amsterdam
3:44:47
3:42:35
514
GP de Regt
Santpoort-Noord
3:44:59
3:40:19
515
Giorgio Rasini
Desio Milano (ITA)
3:45:01
3:43:52
516
Marnix Barelds
Meppel
3:45:01
3:40:43
517
Saradhi Rajan
London (GBR)
3:45:03
3:43:17
518
Christian Mausser
Wien (AUT)
3:45:04
3:41:33
519
Rene Huiberts
Amsterdam
3:45:18
3:42:50
520
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
3:45:20
3:36:45
521
Erwan Le Bris
Plouagat (FRA)
3:45:24
3:37:58
522
Wilfried Vanheeswijck
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
3:45:29
3:39:26
523
Apollo Veenhof
De Veenlopers
3:45:37
3:40:44
524
Vesa Syrjala
Helsinki (FIN)
3:45:39
3:45:03
525
Tero Pyssysalo
Finland Travel Burea
3:45:46
3:41:16
526
Jc Brange
Cosnes Et Romain (FR
3:45:50
3:41:54
527
Lionel Dewintre
Fleurbaix (FRA)
3:45:57
3:40:49
528
Uffe Lund
Svenstrup (DEN)
3:46:05
3:42:45
529
Gerard Halsema
Groningen Atletiek
3:46:11
3:40:53
530
Stephen Sanderson
Gateshead (GBR)
3:46:19
3:42:30
531
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
3:46:21
3:40:55
532
Juha Laakso
Finland Travel Burea
3:46:24
3:42:00
533
Franz Zagler
Eugendorf (AUT)
3:46:28
3:44:50
534
Bernard Casier
Bussy saint-georges
3:46:55
3:40:27
535
Thierry Lafarge
Soyaux (FRA)
3:47:04
3:42:40
536
Vanja Romani
Nacka (SWE)
3:47:08
3:44:25
537
Eugenio Vecchini
Verona (ITA)
3:47:19
3:45:59
538
Jean-Philippe Capron
Sint-Genesius-Rode/R
3:47:21
3:44:24
539
Jan Warmerdam
Haarlem
3:47:28
3:42:32
540
Armin Schinkels
Venlo
3:47:31
3:40:57
541
Jürgen Waibel
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
3:47:34
3:41:48
542
Thomas Pörtner-Brendin
Bielefeld (GER)
3:47:38
3:44:57
543
Dominik BONNAILLIE
Sailly Lez Lannoy (F
3:47:40
3:42:33
544
Martien de Ridder
Lisse
3:47:42
3:41:16
545
Sandy Dekker
Loopgroep PK
3:47:51
3:42:02
546
Kees van den Berge
Trias
3:47:54
3:40:14
547
Herve Saunier
Cergy (FRA)
3:47:57
3:47:09
548
Lars Hovda
Stavanger (NOR)
3:48:07
3:44:36
549
Jan de Wolde
Almere
3:48:10
3:43:48
550
Peder Thorup
Odense N (DEN)
3:48:11
3:37:20
551
Michele Chianese
Parete (Ce) (ITA)
3:48:15
3:47:13
552
Jaap Schaap
Rijnsoever
3:48:19
3:42:55
553
Bart Dillen
2940 Hoevenen (BEL)
3:48:22
3:40:57
554
Simon Ronaldson
Beaconsfield (GBR)
3:48:26
3:43:01
555
Franco Paletta
Rivolta d'adda (ITA)
3:48:26
3:47:29
556
Bennie de Vries
Stadskanaal
3:48:37
3:46:14
557
Olivier Cossié
Angers (FRA)
3:48:37
3:44:48
558
Ventura Hernández Garc
Cabezón de Pisuerga
3:48:48
3:46:42
559
OBRINGER Alain
Achen (FRA)
3:48:50
3:46:59
560
Nick Young
Prins Hendrik
3:48:55
3:43:04
561
Gaetan Cornu
Tambour Acrho
3:48:58
3:44:52
562
Olivier Duch
's-Gravenhage
3:49:17
3:44:27
563
Franck Tribet
Les Clayes sous bois
3:49:19
3:48:14
564
Yvan Ponchel
Alfortville (FRA)
3:49:19
3:48:10
565
Eran Witkon
Herzeliya (ISR)
3:49:20
3:45:55
566
Rupert Franklin
Eastbourne (GBR)
3:49:27
3:48:17
567
Teemu Lahkela
Oad Incoming
3:49:28
3:46:14
568
Tony Derbyshire
Newcastle Upon Tyne
3:49:30
3:41:08
569
Franjo Sola
Sarajevo (BIH)
3:49:33
3:44:55
570
Stefano Corbella
Milan (ITA)
3:49:33
3:48:20
571
Marco de Vries
Almere
3:49:35
3:46:14
572
Rini francesco Alessan
Brindisi (ITA)
3:49:35
3:48:06
573
Bert Westhoff
Dutch Runners Gold
3:49:58
3:49:15
574
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
3:50:05
3:44:36
575
Andrew Scheer
London (GBR)
3:50:09
3:43:44
576
René Valkenburg
Nigtevecht
3:50:12
3:44:13
577
Koenraad Bunkens
Booischot (BEL)
3:50:15
3:41:01
578
Lars Broegger
Roskilde (DEN)
3:50:36
3:46:08
579
Arno vd Dungen
Haarsteeg
3:50:40
3:45:22
580
Koos Bruines
Antilope
3:50:42
3:43:46
581
Andrew Templeman
Leeds (GBR)
3:51:01
3:45:49
582
Jack van Dijken
Atverni
3:51:03
3:44:40
583
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
3:51:07
3:43:57
584
Ronny Kasten
Haarlem
3:51:09
3:46:19
585
John van Kemenade
Deventer
3:51:10
3:44:45
586
Geert Goethals
Evergem (BEL)
3:51:12
3:45:29
587
Franco Zomer
Vaiano-Po (ITA)
3:51:13
3:50:04
588
Vincenzo Peracchi
Parma (ITA)
3:51:13
3:48:50
589
Marco Jansen
Apeldoorn
3:51:18
3:45:12
590
Thomas Jahn
Oberhausen (GER)
3:51:21
3:40:08
591
Berney Balsing
Aalsmeer
3:51:24
3:42:19
592
Selcuk SALKIM
Brussels (BEL)
3:51:41
3:46:46
593
Frank Aalders
Almere
3:51:52
3:46:20
594
Jacco Buis
SV Sportlust
3:51:53
3:48:06
595
Bert van Baardwijk
Cialfo
3:52:03
3:50:17
596
Jacques Koetsier
Apeldoorn
3:52:07
3:46:01
597
Richard de Planque
Amsterdam
3:52:07
3:45:19
598
Martin Keise
's-Gravenhage
3:52:07
3:44:54
599
Agustin Jimenez
Olot (ESP)
3:52:13
3:51:33
600
Frédéric Lefebvre
Linselles (FRA)
3:52:16
3:47:44
601
Thierry Rousseau
Conflans ste honorin
3:52:17
3:50:56
602
Daniel Bruggen
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
3:52:18
3:47:16
603
Peter Jäger
Allschwil (SUI)
3:52:23
3:44:12
604
Radu Eremia
Crans-Montana (SUI)
3:52:27
3:45:53
605
Andy Howlett
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:52:31
3:44:10
606
Sylvain Saint Paul
Tinqueux (FRA)
3:52:33
3:46:20
607
Ivan Besset
Paris (FRA)
3:52:34
3:48:00
608
Andreas Jesse
Klagenfurt (AUT)
3:52:38
3:45:40
609
Christian Jesse
Klagenfurt (AUT)
3:52:39
3:45:42
610
Martin Bruun
København (DEN)
3:52:49
3:50:36
611
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
3:52:52
3:47:06
612
Justin Fielder
Watlington (GBR)
3:52:55
3:48:07
613
AMEDEO Sargolini
Inside Brands Mizuno
3:53:07
3:51:32
614
Jan Slachmuylders
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:53:08
3:47:23
615
Harry Bulté
Rekem (BEL)
3:53:12
3:48:10
616
Maurizio Bacchi Reggia
S Lazzaro Savena(BO)
3:53:24
3:50:47
617
Di prisco Francesco
Born2Run
3:53:26
3:48:21
618
Tim Nixon
Vancouver (CAN)
3:53:30
3:53:09
619
Ralf Münter
Witten (GER)
3:53:43
3:53:12
620
Karel Jan van der Kaad
Zeewolde
3:53:48
3:48:03
621
Dany KYNDT
Bierne (FRA)
3:53:54
3:48:05
622
Ivan Deweirdt
Runners Evergem
3:53:59
3:44:06
623
Ilkka Heikkila
Jyvaskyla (FIN)
3:54:04
3:45:30
624
Michiel Koetsier
Monnickendam
3:54:15
3:46:44
625
Christophe SANCHEZ
Fécamp (FRA)
3:54:15
3:52:56
626
Eric Berrevoets
Zierikzee
3:54:20
3:52:51
627
Olivier Decoux
Gourdinne (BEL)
3:54:24
3:53:40
628
Wim Michiels
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:54:24
3:52:46
629
Andries vd Horst Janse
Castricum
3:54:25
3:50:06
630
Veikko Punkka
Finland Travel Burea
3:54:30
3:50:20
631
Pieter Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
3:54:37
3:51:27
632
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
3:54:40
3:48:49
633
Wouter Dirk Wouters
Diemen
3:54:46
3:48:41
634
Lars Bo Christiansen
Holstebro (DEN)
3:54:49
3:53:47
635
José Enrique Alonso
Madrid (ESP)
3:54:51
3:53:33
636
Duncan Barnett
Durham (GBR)
3:54:55
3:54:20
637
Alexandre Ferreira
São José Dos Campos
3:54:58
3:48:34
638
Peter Collinson
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:55:00
3:46:38
639
Martin Pope
Osnabrück (GER)
3:55:03
3:49:25
640
Nico Sluijk
Abcoude
3:55:11
3:48:01
641
Appie van Duijn
Rijnsburg
3:55:13
3:49:47
642
Jon Anton Johnson
Oslo (NOR)
3:55:22
3:52:56
643
Frank Pallett
Hertfordshire (GBR)
3:55:25
3:50:50
644
Arik YOFFE
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:55:32
3:49:28
645
Thomas Kelly
Dublin (IRL)
3:55:39
3:48:58
646
Christian Lindstad
Oslo (NOR)
3:55:52
3:54:32
647
Wijnand Weijman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:55:59
3:55:07
648
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Delta Lloyd Running
3:55:59
3:48:43
649
David Shearer
's-Gravenhage
3:56:04
3:49:30
650
Geoffroy-Romain RENAUD
Boulogne Billancourt
3:56:08
3:48:08
651
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
3:56:11
3:54:51
652
Steven Melkman
Loenen aan de Vecht
3:56:12
3:49:18
653
Alain Duprel
Leudelange (LUX)
3:56:21
3:51:39
654
Edwin van der Huure
Dutch Runners Gold
3:56:24
3:49:33
655
Robert Ciupek
Jaworzno (POL)
3:56:30
3:49:47
656
Jan Kooi
Uithuizermeeden
3:56:30
3:52:23
657
Rein de Waart
Monnickendam
3:56:35
3:53:12
658
Hugues Tesse
Tambour Acrho
3:56:40
3:54:19
659
Henrik Beider
Marathon Travel Club
3:56:41
3:51:15
660
Mathew Smeets
Peer (BEL)
3:56:43
3:54:47
661
BIDON Franck
Le Chesnay (FRA)
3:56:47
3:52:38
662
Jorge luis Rodriguez
Haarlem
3:56:49
3:54:10
663
Pascal Joly
Broye-les-pesmes (FR
3:56:50
3:53:19
664
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
3:56:52
3:50:30
665
Oscar Gagini
Pieve Emanuele (ITA)
3:56:52
3:49:40
666
Wessel van Gelder
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:57:02
3:51:27
667
Giorgio Cattano
Phanos
3:57:10
3:47:09
668
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
3:57:11
3:49:40
669
Thierry BONNEVIALLE
Pibrac (FRA)
3:57:16
3:53:18
670
Tommie Doubell
Kroonstad (RSA)
3:57:21
3:56:16
671
Herbert Dorhout
Amsterdam
3:57:22
3:50:34
672
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:57:22
3:51:19
673
Jan Peter Busman
SV Veendam
3:57:26
3:50:25
674
Jeroen Suurmond
Rhenen
3:57:40
3:49:55
675
Salvador Perez
Juvignac (FRA)
3:57:46
3:56:02
676
Freddy de Bree
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:57:52
3:52:59
677
Dominic Galvin
Bourne End (GBR)
3:57:53
3:49:16
678
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
3:57:59
3:52:30
679
Erik Fernhout
Cavriana (MN) (ITA)
3:58:01
3:51:45
680
Rainer Sabisch
Brilon (GER)
3:58:07
3:50:34
681
John Min
Alkmaar
3:58:10
3:51:11
682
Omri Sivor
Tel aviv (ISR)
3:58:22
3:55:29
683
Gerrino Mulder
Maastricht
3:58:28
3:51:06
684
Giuseppe NATILE
Dalheim (LUX)
3:58:35
3:53:40
685
Marco Prosperi
Milano (ITA)
3:58:46
3:54:38
686
Elmar J Kriwet
Köln (GER)
3:58:55
3:52:41
687
Juan Carlos Ginés
Sant Cugat del Vallè
3:58:56
3:58:32
688
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
3:59:02
3:52:59
689
Ed van de Nesse
Heiloo
3:59:08
3:57:55
690
Rick Spencer
Kinsale (IRL)
3:59:18
3:55:41
691
David Cockshott
Ilkley (GBR)
3:59:21
3:53:38
692
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
3:59:22
3:55:48
693
Ian Murphy
Co Kildare (IRL)
3:59:29
3:58:22
694
Bouke Hamminga
Nijmegen
3:59:34
3:54:43
695
Philippe GIGON
Paris (FRA)
3:59:43
3:57:25
696
Laurent GUEZ
Boussy saint georges
3:59:44
3:57:24
697
Van der Meiden
Alkmaar
3:59:45
3:54:58
698
Aleksey Kabanov
Moscow (RUS)
3:59:47
3:55:14
699
Stephen Allison
Welling Kent (GBR)
3:59:48
3:57:03
700
Amadeu clota Teys
Pineda De Mar (ESP)
3:59:48
3:52:51
701
Fabrice VANSTEELANT
Haguenau (FRA)
3:59:52
3:53:54
702
Nicholas Owen
Cardiff (GBR)
3:59:52
3:50:59
703
Mark Wijdenes
Zwolle
4:00:05
3:55:23
704
Claudy Meyer
ATP
4:00:07
3:59:11
705
Fedele Lanzillotti
Carovigno (ITA)
4:00:19
3:58:20
706
Klaus Bing
Schwanau (GER)
4:00:25
3:52:03
707
Magnus Axelsson
Nyköping (SWE)
4:00:31
3:55:45
708
Sebastien Maurey
Pont L'eveque (FRA)
4:00:41
3:53:51
709
Antonios Polakis
Praha 10 (CZE)
4:00:42
4:00:14
710
Marco van den Akker
Leiderdorp
4:00:43
3:51:36
711
Laurence Purruncini
Nevilly (FRA)
4:00:51
3:54:17
712
Matti Maasikas
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
4:00:56
3:51:42
713
Joep Coopmans
Amersfoort
4:00:59
3:57:48
714
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
4:00:59
3:55:14
715
Pascal STRASSER
Niederroedern (FRA)
4:01:04
3:53:27
716
Johnny van der Ven
Mill
4:01:07
3:53:24
717
Dureux Frederic
Marchiennes (FRA)
4:01:07
3:54:13
718
Johan Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
4:01:09
3:51:06
719
Roelof Oosten
Zuidlaren
4:01:17
3:54:20
720
Ted Jan Groen
Amsterdam
4:01:19
3:58:05
721
Anton Zolkin
Finland Travel Burea
4:01:22
3:55:30
722
Frédéric Mauroy
Tambour Acrho
4:01:27
3:54:15
723
Frederic Poulain
Lompret (FRA)
4:01:34
3:56:09
724
Stephane Brun
Compiègne (FRA)
4:01:38
3:55:39
725
Carlo Savasta
Milano (ITA)
4:01:45
3:56:13
726
Eric HIVON
Paris (FRA)
4:01:49
4:01:00
727
Paul McGeough
Motherwell (GBR)
4:01:50
3:58:29
728
Jeroen Leijnse
's-Gravenhage
4:01:54
3:57:17
729
Robert Algie
Ferryhill (GBR)
4:02:00
3:57:11
730
Said Takieddine
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:02:03
3:56:41
731
Yves Nicolas
Grâces (FRA)
4:02:08
3:54:45
732
Jean michel Gsell
Lessy (FRA)
4:02:17
3:53:25
733
Ben Bohm
De Meern
4:02:19
3:56:22
734
Marcel van Os
Hoofddorp
4:02:25
3:58:03
735
André Janssen
Son
4:02:27
4:00:46
736
Dick de Goeij
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:02:28
3:55:15
737
Francois BOUCHEREAU
Nantes (FRA)
4:02:29
3:58:38
738
Thomas Stampe
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:02:40
3:58:01
739
Steen Hoejgaard
Marathon Travel Club
4:02:42
3:57:17
740
Jens Peter Hjoernholm
Marathon Travel Club
4:02:43
3:57:17
741
Frank Jutte
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:02:45
3:57:10
742
Marcel Janssen
's-Gravenhage
4:02:45
3:54:22
743
Miguel Ayala Botto
Lisboa (POR)
4:02:47
3:58:52
744
Martin Speelman
Westerbork
4:02:49
3:53:16
745
Vincent Macq
Louvain-la-Neuve (BE
4:02:54
4:01:02
746
Stuart Probart
Maryculter, Aberdeen
4:02:55
4:00:48
747
Marcus Leake
Horsham (GBR)
4:03:02
3:53:36
748
Erwin Ykema
Oosterbeek
4:03:14
3:57:28
749
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
4:03:14
3:55:35
750
Marcel Romijn
Koninklijke Landmach
4:03:15
3:58:56
751
David Tiley
Bristol (GBR)
4:03:34
3:58:10
752
Ivan Besset
Paris (FRA)
4:03:37
3:59:03
753
Stephane Bayol
Pau (FRA)
4:03:46
3:59:58
754
Jurgen van Schaijk
Haarlem
4:04:09
3:56:54
755
Philippe Ergo
Tambour Acrho
4:04:10
3:58:49
756
Eric Prevot
's-Gravenhage
4:04:11
3:57:58
757
Bodo Schützel
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
4:04:17
3:59:29
758
Christos d Katsanos
Lagadas (GRE)
4:04:42
3:57:40
759
Scott Taylor Moore
London (GBR)
4:04:50
3:57:06
760
Jesus mendez Fernandez
Laguna De Duero (va)
4:04:59
4:02:53
761
Jeroen Dammers
Leusden
4:05:07
4:00:15
762
Jasper van Dorrestein
Dutch Runners Gold
4:05:11
3:56:05
763
Mikael Järvinen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:05:12
3:57:07
764
Xavier GAILLARD
Pau (FRA)
4:05:12
4:04:59
765
Pascal Bleys
Gent (BEL)
4:05:22
3:56:34
766
Mario Gómez Chagoyen
Teruel (ESP)
4:05:41
3:57:51
767
Peder Pedersen
Egtved (DEN)
4:05:46
3:58:52
768
Rob van der Meulen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:05:50
3:58:24
769
Harri Krakau
Mäntsälä (FIN)
4:05:51
3:58:43
770
Stephane Deshayes
4:05:52
4:02:29
771
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
4:06:10
3:57:20
772
Rosiello Luigi
Born2Run
4:06:13
4:01:05
773
Olivier Gallien
Pau (FRA)
4:06:19
4:01:53
774
Michel Schoonenberg
Sint Odilienberg
4:06:31
3:58:56
775
Hans Nellestijn
VAV
4:06:32
3:59:25
776
Andre van Beek
Lisse
4:06:38
4:04:05
777
Brynley Dearman
Amsterdam
4:06:45
3:57:29
778
David de Bruin
London (GBR)
4:06:46
3:57:34
779
Jose Luis Sanchez Escl
Sportravel
4:06:51
4:02:39
780
Martin Matthias
Taunton (GBR)
4:06:52
3:59:10
781
Andreas Holzwarth
Mössingen (GER)
4:06:55
3:57:38
782
Ciaran Hunter
Belfast (GBR)
4:07:08
3:58:05
783
Peter Bronselaer
Tervuren (BEL)
4:07:09
3:58:27
784
Rick Carlsen
Stuttgart-Busnau (GE
4:07:27
3:59:07
785
Anders Fritz
Saxtorp (SWE)
4:07:31
3:59:13
786
Frans Beunk
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:07:33
4:02:37
787
Andrew Lyne
Croydon (GBR)
4:08:02
3:58:36
788
Johnny Van Damme
Lembeek (BEL)
4:08:05
4:04:37
789
Herbert Smorenburg
Heemstede
4:08:13
3:59:31
790
Ali Aftisse
Paris (FRA)
4:08:16
3:58:57
791
Dirk Hagener
Haarlem
4:08:17
4:04:05
792
Stefan Büttner
Boffzen (GER)
4:08:41
4:00:51
793
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
4:08:41
3:58:20
794
Remco Trappenburg
Arkel
4:08:43
4:01:21
795
Antoon Ebbelaar
Tempo
4:08:54
3:59:40
796
Ali SALIM
Issy les Moulineaux
4:08:55
4:04:26
797
René Hoff
Holten
4:08:56
4:03:15
798
Jelle Merkus
Dwingeloo
4:08:57
4:04:31
799
Raymond Olderaan
Wehl
4:09:11
4:03:15
800
Marco Hoogenboom
Badhoevedorp
4:09:14
4:03:29
801
Evert Jan Hof
Dalfsen
4:09:15
4:06:44
802
Koen Bamelis
ATP
4:09:18
4:01:21
803
Moris Novello
Trieste (ITA)
4:09:18
4:05:08
804
Gilles JEZEQUEL
Montrouge (FRA)
4:09:26
4:02:58
805
Alex Twells
St John's (CAN)
4:09:31
4:00:42
806
Geert-Jan Leemreize
Nijmegen
4:09:38
4:03:27
807
Rolf Appels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
4:09:41
4:03:52
808
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
4:09:48
4:03:12
809
Jean-Paul Haack
Nieuwegein
4:09:49
4:03:58
810
Rene Overhaart
Almere
4:09:55
4:01:41
811
Jarek Zych
Waverveen
4:10:02
4:01:35
812
Mikko Ripatti
Savonlinna (FIN)
4:10:03
4:07:28
813
Lars Magnussen
Roskilde (DEN)
4:10:09
4:08:14
814
Rik Tytgat
Mechelen (BEL)
4:10:40
4:04:13
815
Raymond Vredenburg
Zwolle
4:10:40
4:05:58
816
Ralf Engels
Münster (GER)
4:10:54
4:03:45
817
Rémi COUROUBLE
Lille (FRA)
4:10:58
4:03:17
818
Mikkel Lund
Birkerod (DEN)
4:12:06
4:06:59
819
Greg Pawlikowski
Windsor, PA (USA)
4:12:09
4:06:52
820
Jerome LEBIGOT
Angers (FRA)
4:12:22
4:04:06
821
Olivier Schang
Frankrijk
4:12:38
4:04:32
822
Peter Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:12:40
4:05:04
823
Morten Christiansen
Roskilde (DEN)
4:12:52
4:09:52
824
Heinrich Vorlicky
Seekirchen (AUT)
4:12:59
4:06:24
825
Henrik Nielsen
ATP
4:13:02
4:06:56
826
Volker Kadler
Halle (GER)
4:13:11
4:06:32
827
Jan Willem de Bos
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:13:16
4:07:15
828
Dr Tor Rønnow
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:13:23
4:06:45
829
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
4:14:01
4:04:13
830
Carl de Mey
Elversele (BEL)
4:14:02
4:10:19
831
Arnold Boender
LOGO
4:14:05
4:09:13
832
Steve Douglas
Sacramanto (USA)
4:14:10
4:05:20
833
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
4:14:12
4:04:38
834
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
4:14:13
4:12:51
835
Pascal Kwanten
Almere
4:14:13
4:06:25
836
Fidel León-Darder
València (ESP)
4:14:18
4:09:02
837
Alexander Kiesswetter
Meran (ITA)
4:14:21
4:05:38
838
Johan Wouters
Amsterdam
4:14:22
4:07:34
839
So Sasaki
Kawasaki (JPN)
4:14:34
4:11:59
840
Tony Lawrence
Brandon (GBR)
4:14:45
4:12:43
841
Alexander Stock
Hamburg (GER)
4:14:48
4:09:25
842
Carl Rendbøll
København Ø (DEN)
4:14:51
4:08:50
843
Gary Breen
Leatherhead (GBR)
4:14:54
4:08:00
844
Will Harris
London (GBR)
4:15:07
4:05:24
845
Roman von der Burg
Muenchen (GER)
4:15:10
4:07:45
846
Alex Jansen
Amsterdam
4:15:13
4:08:33
847
Riadh Mjid
Eguilles (FRA)
4:15:17
4:05:37
848
Mark Evans
Telford Shropshire (
4:15:26
4:06:01
849
Jakob Dalgaard
Skælskør (DEN)
4:15:35
4:09:45
850
Job Smit
VAV
4:15:42
4:08:36
851
Andrew Parsons
Walmer (GBR)
4:15:48
4:04:57
852
Huig Speelman
Rotterdam
4:15:50
4:07:51
853
Pascal Verstraete
Gentbrugge (BEL)
4:15:59
4:07:10
854
Jan Hostrup
Maarslet (DEN)
4:16:01
4:11:56
855
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
4:16:01
4:09:53
856
Juha Mikkila
Amsterdam
4:16:03
4:06:48
857
Klaus Thranberend
KÖln (GER)
4:16:08
4:06:00
858
Marcel Bechtold
Erstfeld (SUI)
4:16:12
4:10:04
859
Simon Mustill
Running Crazy
4:16:16
4:07:55
860
Corrado Bellucci
Empoli - Fi (ITA)
4:16:38
4:05:19
861
Ole Bredal
Stavanger (NOR)
4:16:38
4:10:55
862
Aswin Steenhof
Eindhoven
4:16:46
4:12:04
863
Jean-François Gosselin
Mr Hervé Raux
4:16:53
4:13:04
864
Bo Riis Duun
Aabenraa (DEN)
4:17:04
4:07:09
865
Stefan Trompke
Bevern (GER)
4:17:08
4:09:19
866
Ulli Schmidt
Halle a. Saale (GER)
4:17:08
4:10:29
867
Luca Pastorelli
Piambornoi (ITA)
4:17:16
4:13:01
868
Wil Resing
Brussel (BEL)
4:17:20
4:07:00
869
Eric Filée
Villecroze (FRA)
4:17:24
4:11:42
870
Jan Gerard Cuperus
Amsterdam
4:17:24
4:08:00
871
Vincent Garnier
Sucy-en-Brie (FRA)
4:17:28
4:11:23
872
Jos Crijns
's-Gravenhage
4:17:31
4:09:37
873
Julian Garcia-Santos
Sutton, Surrey (GBR)
4:17:32
4:08:15
874
Leszek Stelmach
Krakow (POL)
4:17:32
4:09:11
875
Greg McHendrie
Amstelveen
4:17:36
4:12:13
876
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
4:17:42
4:11:49
877
GEDEON Jean Luc
Rosny Sous Bois (FRA
4:17:47
4:11:48
878
Fabrizio Gnugnoli
Terramia
4:17:55
4:15:17
879
Sven Bjarne Moller
Vordingborg (DEN)
4:18:08
4:07:02
880
Michael Böttger
Karlsruhe (GER)
4:18:58
4:07:08
881
Pascal Pastur
la Hestre (BEL)
4:19:04
4:16:59
882
Olivier Grah
Thomas Cook
4:19:07
4:11:37
883
Mark Straathof
Nootdorp
4:19:09
4:09:14
884
Massimiliano Melzi
Cologno Monzese (mi)
4:19:39
4:14:46
885
Markus Kossin
Korschenbroich (GER)
4:19:42
4:12:54
886
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
4:19:55
4:11:03
887
Giampaolo Mignolli
Verona (ITA)
4:20:05
4:18:49
888
Pierre Higuet
Vonêche (Beauraing)
4:20:06
4:11:30
889
Erwin van der Putten
Almere
4:20:10
4:11:19
890
Bernard Deléglise
Budapest (HUN)
4:20:13
4:11:36
891
Christophe Famechon
Gardanne (FRA)
4:20:27
4:10:07
892
Audun Ribe
Äng (SWE)
4:20:45
4:09:39
893
Uwe Lay
Leverkusen (GER)
4:20:54
4:13:56
894
Bruno Dauriat
Lattes (FRA)
4:20:59
4:19:15
895
Berni van der Putten
Castricum
4:21:06
4:13:35
896
Geert Myten
Bovekerke (BEL)
4:21:08
4:14:39
897
Salih Tanju Yavuz
's-Gravenhage
4:21:11
4:15:32
898
Jan Klaver
Schagen
4:21:14
4:11:39
899
Marcel Nkuize
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:21:16
4:12:16
900
Richard Stollenwerk
Eschweiler (GER)
4:21:22
4:17:21
901
Paul van den Broek
Haarlem
4:21:23
4:15:39
902
Emmanuel FOLL
Gagny (FRA)
4:21:23
4:15:23
903
Arjen Schut
Alkmaar
4:21:25
4:13:39
904
Richard Pietens
Zaandam
4:21:30
4:14:11
905
Allen Pearce
Baton Rouge, LA (USA
4:21:32
4:11:09
906
Edwin van Doorn
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:21:45
4:15:11
907
Antony Peach
Epping, Essex (GBR)
4:22:16
4:14:38
908
Mathieu LEBRUN
Blaschette (LUX)
4:22:22
4:17:59
909
Stefan Bayens
Amsterdam
4:22:30
4:13:14
910
Gallicé Philippe
Pusztazamor (HUN)
4:22:39
4:14:03
911
Mike Cole
Soignies (BEL)
4:22:55
4:13:11
912
Massimo Puzone
Middlesex (GBR)
4:23:38
4:14:23
913
Rob de Lange
Tempo
4:23:43
4:15:20
914
Leif Björnstad
SkÖndal (SWE)
4:23:51
4:16:26
915
Jaroslaw Zabko
Poznan (POL)
4:23:56
4:16:22
916
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
4:24:32
4:15:14
917
Michael Bleser
Plaidt (GER)
4:24:33
4:20:28
918
Eddy de Jong
Farmsum
4:24:35
4:15:50
919
Chris Hall
Sheffield (GBR)
4:24:57
4:13:48
920
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
4:24:58
4:15:30
921
Claus Gildberg
Roskilde (DEN)
4:25:00
4:15:21
922
Siebe Geerdsema
Utrecht
4:25:03
4:15:04
923
Jeroen Petit
Almere
4:25:07
4:15:35
924
Guillaume Braun
Le Havre (FRA)
4:25:27
4:15:48
925
Bert Degenhart
Zaandijk
4:25:34
4:21:50
926
Paolo Bettini
Apeldoorn
4:25:35
4:17:44
927
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
4:26:01
4:24:14
928
Markus Rylander
Huddinge (SWE)
4:26:02
4:17:20
929
Eric Arts
De Meern
4:26:28
4:21:49
930
Bruno Deschanels
Longeville-les-Metz
4:26:37
4:17:44
931
Patrice Guignier
Planet Tours
4:26:40
4:17:10
932
Guy Martin
Farnborough (GBR)
4:27:15
4:18:48
933
Darren Carradice
Silverdale (GBR)
4:27:21
4:18:55
934
Conrad King
Skares (GBR)
4:27:25
4:16:41
935
Stephen Crate
London (GBR)
4:27:26
4:20:47
936
Roger Schoeberichts
Papendrecht
4:27:56
4:18:11
937
Shingo Kimata
London (GBR)
4:28:05
4:19:11
938
Lars Wagner
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:28:43
4:19:56
939
Jan Komen
Haarlem
4:28:44
4:19:21
940
Philip Cummins
Stirling (GBR)
4:28:56
4:21:27
941
Darren Edwards
Stirling (GBR)
4:28:56
4:21:27
942
Bidoli Alessandro
San Daniele Fr. (ITA
4:29:01
4:22:18
943
Glenn John Robinson
Birtley (GBR)
4:29:02
4:23:23
944
Lars Eriksen
Aalborg (DEN)
4:29:17
4:26:04
945
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
4:29:41
4:19:06
946
Peter Elliott
Rochester, Kent (GBR
4:29:59
4:21:29
947
Egter van Wissekerke
Eck en Wiel
4:30:35
4:21:06
948
Eric Thierry
Clamart (FRA)
4:30:56
4:21:13
949
Frits van Twuyver
Loopgroep Julianador
4:31:06
4:25:13
950
Jordi Gironès Vilà
Sportravel
4:31:12
4:25:40
951
Bert Leegte
Winsum Gn
4:31:38
4:30:12
952
Nick Rouse
London (GBR)
4:31:55
4:21:29
953
Jan Wallertz
VÄxjÖ (SWE)
4:31:56
4:25:50
954
Wouter van Leusen
Haarlem
4:32:09
4:24:56
955
Giamundo Angelo Antoni
Born2Run
4:32:11
4:27:06
956
Danny Achten
Houthalen (BEL)
4:32:17
4:25:05
957
Arthur Faessen
Breda
4:32:29
4:22:13
958
Antoine van Peer
Vleuten
4:32:33
4:22:21
959
Gordon Mitchell
London (GBR)
4:32:41
4:23:01
960
Jeroen Laven
Rotterdam
4:33:03
4:26:57
961
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
4:33:04
4:23:24
962
Joan Barnola Montilla
Puigcerdà (ESP)
4:33:24
4:33:24
963
Serge Lecolier
Tambour Acrho
4:33:26
4:25:30
964
Cormac Conroy
Wicklow (IRL)
4:33:36
4:23:28
965
Remco Zwart
Heemskerk
4:33:41
4:24:54
966
Arie Kelderman
VAV
4:33:43
4:28:23
967
Jon Aston
Telford (GBR)
4:33:45
4:24:20
968
Neil Pickerill
Whitley Bay (GBR)
4:33:49
4:24:39
969
Ron Schreuder
Heemstede
4:34:05
4:24:59
970
Christian Christiansen
Roenne (DEN)
4:34:34
4:24:07
971
Ikuo Okeya
Amstelveen
4:35:04
4:24:51
972
William Falconer
Mid Lothian (GBR)
4:35:26
4:33:20
973
Rene Voogt
Shalbourne (GBR)
4:35:29
4:25:30
974
Daniel Spikol
Malmö (SWE)
4:35:40
4:24:25
975
Leendert Krist
Hoofddorp
4:35:49
4:27:00
976
Sakari Eskelinen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:35:55
4:27:00
977
Grigoriy Gulakov
Moscow (RUS)
4:36:18
4:26:41
978
Ronald Wiskamp
Delta Lloyd Running
4:36:22
4:28:46
979
Morten Juhl
Roskilde (DEN)
4:36:25
4:26:46
980
Folkmar Wilken
Moormerland (GER)
4:36:32
4:27:11
981
Klees Verkuil
Purmerend
4:36:43
4:26:21
982
Arthur van Raalte
Weybridge (GBR)
4:36:52
4:25:58
983
Yehonathan Segelis-Net
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:37:02
4:29:34
984
Robert Maanicus
Amersfoort
4:37:02
4:28:24
985
Andrew Goddard
Blackpool (GBR)
4:37:07
4:26:33
986
Dawie van der Merwe
Veldhoven
4:37:09
4:28:07
987
Robert van der Meel
Leiden
4:37:20
4:28:28
988
Avi NACHMIAS
Alfei Menashe (ISR)
4:37:27
4:28:07
989
Dirk de Leus
Kampenhout (BEL)
4:37:28
4:28:13
990
Leo van Beek
Eersel
4:37:40
4:27:02
991
Angus Searcy
London (GBR)
4:37:47
4:30:30
992
Patrick Janssen
Lanaken (BEL)
4:38:00
4:31:16
993
Luc Gissinger
Appenwihr (FRA)
4:38:01
4:30:10
994
Laurent Broquereau
Planet Tours
4:38:15
4:28:14
995
Kees Nederpel
Capelle aan den IJss
4:38:27
4:32:17
996
Erik van Langen
Maarssen
4:39:05
4:29:02
997
Morten Nielsen
Regstrup (DEN)
4:40:00
4:29:51
998
Lasse Nilsson
Skee (SWE)
4:40:00
4:40:00
999
Robert Zilver
Utrecht
4:40:07
4:31:28
1000
Fabrice Perrot
Frankrijk
4:40:13
4:32:08
1001
Robert Fallows
Amstelveen
4:40:40
4:29:15
1002
Mathijs Vroegop
Huizen
4:40:44
4:30:09
1003
Gerard Opsteeg
Reek
4:40:44
4:31:37
1004
Oliver Lotz
Plaidt (GER)
4:40:55
4:36:48
1005
Bob Jurjens
Arnhem
4:41:02
4:31:27
1006
Christopher Ballard
Bingelrade
4:41:36
4:33:52
1007
Marcus PARENZAN
Wien (AUT)
4:41:57
4:30:52
1008
Brian Fagan
Carlow (IRL)
4:42:18
4:35:26
1009
Theo Duchen
London (GBR)
4:42:20
4:30:58
1010
Han Crielaard
Loenen aan de Vecht
4:43:03
4:31:59
1011
Jan Forster
Bremen (GER)
4:43:14
4:32:04
1012
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
4:43:49
4:34:00
1013
Larbi AIT-YAHIA
Cormontreuil (FRA)
4:44:02
4:34:25
1014
Richard Marsh
Abcoude
4:44:14
4:38:02
1015
Frej Stenman
Larsmo (FIN)
4:44:24
4:35:05
1016
Mika Jylhä
Vaasa (FIN)
4:44:24
4:35:05
1017
Arjen IJsendijk
Amsterdam
4:44:31
4:34:21
1018
Moti Chaimovitz
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:44:51
4:36:28
1019
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
4:45:04
4:34:33
1020
Roger Pedersen
Flatåsen (NOR)
4:45:32
4:35:33
1021
Jean marc Pages
Villenave D Ornon (F
4:45:47
4:36:10
1022
Marko Hernesmea
Espoo (FIN)
4:45:52
4:35:49
1023
Ronald van der Beek
Hoofddorp
4:46:04
4:35:13
1024
Michael Fiedler
Pfinztal (GER)
4:46:18
4:34:31
1025
Marko Fast
Pori (FIN)
4:46:18
4:35:40
1026
Patrice Girond
St Pardoux (FRA)
4:46:35
4:38:32
1027
Fritz Tjong-Ayong
Gouda
4:46:38
4:37:41
1028
Mich Julten
Aerdenhout
4:47:22
4:38:18
1029
Brent Andrews
Kreuzrath (GER)
4:47:28
4:47:28
1030
Edwin Donkersloot
Vlaardingen
4:48:10
4:36:48
1031
Frank Drenth
Haarlem
4:48:42
4:38:29
1032
Emmanuel Duquesnay
Meriel (FRA)
4:49:12
4:38:32
1033
David Jensen
Sittard
4:49:14
4:41:33
1034
Valtter Kari
Klaukkala (FIN)
4:49:27
4:43:35
1035
Kimmo Lönnrot
Tampere (FIN)
4:49:57
4:38:38
1036
Jesus ramon fernandez
Sevilla (ESP)
4:50:15
4:41:57
1037
Gilles QUEUGNET
Ledringhem (FRA)
4:50:18
4:41:08
1038
Simon Lane
London (GBR)
4:50:39
4:40:10
1039
Mark Newton
Bingley (GBR)
4:51:15
4:40:03
1040
Ulf Mehl
Lich (GER)
4:51:19
4:42:38
1041
Richard Green
Wirral (GBR)
4:51:30
4:40:07
1042
Amir Tsvitov
Nes Tsiona (ISR)
4:51:47
4:46:00
1043
Alexandre RICARDO
Paris (FRA)
4:52:21
4:45:46
1044
Andrew Burke
Warrington (GBR)
4:52:27
4:42:16
1045
Terence Clark
Sheffield (GBR)
4:52:45
4:41:36
1046
Herman van der Donk
Loopgroep Astrea
4:53:07
4:45:14
1047
Paul de Kadt
Beneden Leeuwen
4:53:19
4:44:45
1048
Rob van Zijl
Dutch Runners Gold
4:54:08
4:44:04
1049
Eupremio Zizza
South Orange (USA)
4:54:37
4:43:41
1050
Steve Weatherby
Glendale (USA)
4:54:37
4:43:42
1051
Romano Aniello
Born2Run
4:54:45
4:44:35
1052
Ray David
's-Gravenhage
4:55:01
4:49:26
1053
Michael Meijerink
Voorburg
4:55:01
4:55:01
1054
Brian Cody
Bray (IRL)
4:55:12
4:43:41
1055
Theodore Stratis
Wassenaar
4:55:21
4:46:31
1056
Rink Sipma
Vrouwenpolder
4:56:08
4:45:23
1057
Richard Kunst
Purmerend
4:56:47
4:47:05
1058
Ralf Dietrich
Kehl-Bodersweier (GE
4:58:19
4:53:13
1059
John Abraham
London (GBR)
4:59:03
4:49:28
1060
Peer la Cour
Landgraaf
4:59:41
4:51:57
1061
Nicholas Robins
Southend-on-Sea (GBR
5:00:25
4:51:43
1062
Pasi Sironen
Paajarvi (FIN)
5:00:32
4:51:37
1063
Thierry Faricier
Yssingeaux (FRA)
5:01:21
4:50:42
1064
Ronny Tahitu
's-Gravenhage
5:01:58
4:55:04
1065
Roberto Fontana
Ravenna (ITA)
5:02:49
4:58:01
1066
Jan Ruohonen
Oad Incoming
5:03:14
5:00:00
1067
Arik Goldshtein
Tel Aviv (ISR)
5:03:20
4:53:25
1068
Petronio Giuseppe
Born2Run
5:03:28
4:58:20
1069
Jürgen Wieners
Erwitte (GER)
5:03:55
4:52:54
1070
Kenneth Tang
Marathon Travel Club
5:04:20
4:56:54
1071
John Louet Feisser
Amsterdam
5:04:33
5:00:26
1072
Evert-Jan van de Haar
Hoevelaken
5:05:27
4:54:56
1073
Mahmoud Alati
Hassan Joundy
5:07:01
5:00:30
1074
Richard Jansen
Brandweer A'damAmste
5:09:17
4:58:05
1075
Steven Preece
Redbourn (GBR)
5:10:12
4:59:07
1076
Adrian Marks
Harrogate (GBR)
5:10:44
5:00:31
1077
Søren Elmstrøm
Smørum (DEN)
5:10:49
4:59:50
1078
Ed Bunnik
Laren Nh
5:10:51
5:01:31
1079
Jan-Willem Augustinus
Maarssen
5:12:25
5:01:53
1080
Markus Dierkes
Lippstadt (GER)
5:13:04
5:02:01
1081
Petri Willman
Tikkakoski (FIN)
5:13:51
5:02:30
1082
Osvaldo Nugnes
Parete (Ce) (ITA)
5:14:22
5:13:18
1083
Massimo Orlandi
Milano (ITA)
5:18:27
5:07:13
1084
Roberto Tacke
De Liemers
5:19:07
5:08:14
1085
Leo Langenberg
Emmen
5:19:55
5:09:57
1086
Nesi Massimiliano
Florence (ITA)
5:21:30
5:11:48
1087
Wolfgang Feist
Rehburg-Loccum (GER)
5:21:41
5:15:42
1088
Kun Fai Chow
Melbourne (AUS)
5:21:56
5:11:26
1089
Fabio Pasini
Cattolica (ITA)
5:23:32
5:13:53
1090
Mario Luca Locatelli
Rivolta d'Adda (ITA)
5:24:32
5:13:59
1091
Simon Rhodes
Newcastle (GBR)
5:26:28
5:16:53
1092
Phil Calvin
Amsterdam
5:27:22
5:16:04
1093
Mehdi Ghazinour
Umeå (SWE)
5:27:41
5:22:26
1094
Nils Eriksen
Oslo (NOR)
5:28:27
5:17:03
1095
Eddy Vink
Zaandam
5:28:30
5:22:00
1096
Frans Hendrix
Venlo
5:30:26
5:20:27
1097
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
5:31:03
5:20:12
1098
Peter Tempelaars
Breda
5:31:28
5:22:12
1099
Danilo Cristofani
Terramia
5:35:40
5:24:15
1100
Rajeev Mehta
Amsterdam
5:37:39
5:30:10
1101
Fabio itamar lopes Luc
Taguatinga (BRA)
5:39:41
5:28:38
1102
Anton Ringenaldus
Middelburg
5:40:09
5:32:34
1103
Markus Perschke
Herzogenaurach (GER)
5:47:02
2:05:57
1104
Laurent Sitbon
Paris (FRA)
6:01:04
5:50:11
1105
Grigoriy Gulakov
Moscow (RUS)
6:22:21
6:12:43
1106
Jose luis reyes Zayas
Guaynabo (PUR)
6:29:31
6:20:05
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederic Chetreff
Le Mesnil Esnard (FR
2:37:11
2:37:07
2
Martin Agstner
Gais (ITA)
2:38:43
2:38:39
3
Americo Machado
Le Plessis Pate (FRA
2:42:24
2:42:13
4
Wilfried Wuyts
Geel (BEL)
2:42:46
2:42:37
5
Valerio Marci
Almese-to (ITA)
2:43:14
2:43:00
6
Jan Komen
Koninklijke Landmach
2:43:22
2:43:07
7
Philippe Letessier
2:45:25
2:45:13
8
Friedrich Fröhlich
Villach (AUT)
2:47:06
2:46:57
9
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
2:48:11
2:48:06
10
Gert Lind Meiniche
Randers (DEN)
2:48:13
2:48:03
11
Bas Pieterse
AV Zeewolde
2:48:33
2:48:09
12
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
2:48:44
2:48:40
13
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
2:48:46
2:48:39
14
Graham Hedger
London (GBR)
2:49:26
2:48:39
15
Koen HUYSMANS
Geel (BEL)
2:49:58
2:49:43
16
Luc Brusseel
Sint-Martens-Leerne
2:50:36
2:50:21
17
Michele Mondelli
San giovanni rotondo
2:51:35
2:51:03
18
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
2:51:35
2:51:31
19
Patrick Biotteau
Rezé (FRA)
2:52:39
2:52:04
20
David Walsh
Nottingham (GBR)
2:53:03
2:52:44
21
Olli Mikkola
Helsinki (FIN)
2:53:46
2:53:31
22
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
2:54:02
2:53:57
23
Eddy Vanhoof
Mol (BEL)
2:54:20
2:54:12
24
Olivier Descamps
Gent (BEL)
2:54:57
2:54:33
25
Manuel Galatas
Madrid (ESP)
2:55:47
2:55:37
26
Deon McNeilly
Newcastle (GBR)
2:56:20
2:56:17
27
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
2:56:37
2:56:34
28
Kees Kompier
AV Helden
2:56:40
2:56:33
29
Joachim Bierschenk
Kassel (GER)
2:56:50
2:56:43
30
Thierry Huberland
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:56:56
2:56:50
31
Albert Stab
Bitche (FRA)
2:57:13
2:56:45
32
Jean luc Escarpit
Talence (FRA)
2:57:21
2:57:08
33
Rafael estevez Pasca
Madrid (ESP)
2:57:24
2:57:12
34
Bert Wuyts
Geel (BEL)
2:57:33
2:57:07
35
Eli Zangvil
Zichron Yaakov (ISR)
2:57:39
2:57:06
36
Henk Guise
THOR
2:57:47
2:57:43
37
Claudio Gilioli
Carpi MO (ITA)
2:58:04
2:57:54
38
Marc Möller
Ganderkesee (GER)
2:58:25
2:57:53
39
Michel DELWAULLE
La Houssaye En Brie
2:58:33
2:58:06
40
Norbert Touches
Puteaux (FRA)
2:58:35
2:58:06
41
Kris Geeroms
Londerdeel (BEL)
2:58:58
2:58:46
42
Patrick Smets
Buggenhout (BEL)
2:59:05
2:58:53
43
John Rozing
AV Castricum
2:59:27
2:59:18
44
Benoit Schalkwijk
Sombreffe (BEL)
2:59:37
2:58:59
45
Karl Unteregelsbacher
Gais (ITA)
2:59:54
2:59:28
46
Keith Joules
Hornsea (GBR)
3:00:08
2:59:51
47
Alan Cummings
Dalkeith (GBR)
3:00:28
2:58:55
48
Giuseppe Tamburello
Palermo (ITA)
3:00:39
3:00:29
49
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
3:01:39
3:01:31
50
Frode Monsen
Sofiemyr (NOR)
3:01:45
3:01:15
51
Loïc JEAN
St Jacques sur Darne
3:01:52
3:01:35
52
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
3:01:57
3:01:54
53
Ronald Adams
Portsmouth (GBR)
3:02:06
3:01:34
54
Ciro Mirelli
Pozzuoli (ITA)
3:02:06
3:01:32
55
Fredrik Arthursson
Järfälla (SWE)
3:02:08
3:01:35
56
Michael Wernig
Villach (AUT)
3:02:29
3:02:14
57
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
3:02:29
3:02:16
58
Pieter Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
3:02:34
3:02:27
59
Jorge Rangel
Bettembourg (LUX)
3:02:39
3:02:25
60
Torbjoern Kvassheim
Noorwegen
3:02:56
3:02:29
61
Fernando borrajo del R
Santander (ESP)
3:03:01
3:02:36
62
Paul Blankenstijn
Oldeberkoop
3:03:35
3:03:04
63
Norbert Lindemann
Schwalmtal (GER)
3:03:47
3:03:27
64
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
3:03:59
3:03:25
65
Niels Taatgen
Groningen
3:04:13
3:03:36
66
šTefan Robič
Selnica Ob Dravi (SL
3:04:36
3:04:20
67
Carl Tuyttens
Tambour Acrho
3:06:04
3:05:06
68
René Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
3:06:10
3:04:03
69
Stef Nullens
Peer (BEL)
3:06:19
3:04:27
70
Francisco cuesta Ferna
Oviedo (ESP)
3:06:29
3:05:56
71
Søren Steffensen
Holte (DEN)
3:06:30
3:06:12
72
Michael Whyte
Brighton (GBR)
3:06:37
3:05:04
73
Ben Bos
Amstelveen
3:06:44
3:06:00
74
Vesa Hyvärinen
Pirkkala (FIN)
3:06:50
3:05:48
75
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
3:07:09
3:07:03
76
Francis Gilroy
Glasgow (GBR)
3:07:18
3:06:27
77
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
3:07:22
3:07:06
78
Johan Kokke
THOR
3:07:26
3:07:22
79
Liam Williams
Wicklow (IRL)
3:07:43
3:06:51
80
PATRICK Deniau
la Ferte Bernard (FR
3:07:50
3:07:42
81
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate (GBR)
3:07:56
3:07:37
82
Erwin Bruninx
Hoeselt (BEL)
3:08:33
3:07:51
83
Hans Donker
Maarn
3:08:44
3:08:27
84
Eric Adamczyk
Warhem (FRA)
3:09:04
3:08:11
85
Paul van Os
Climax
3:09:22
3:08:42
86
Kim H Hansen
Odense SV (DEN)
3:09:27
3:08:04
87
Mario González Freire
Sportravel
3:09:42
3:09:27
88
Karl-Heinz Weyenberg
Weeze (GER)
3:09:55
3:09:03
89
Pascal Thirion
Planet Tours
3:09:56
3:09:34
90
Antonio Milone
Milano (ITA)
3:10:27
3:09:47
91
Bruno Cepre
Boesse le sec (FRA)
3:10:33
3:09:56
92
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
3:10:40
3:10:00
93
Thierry Debruyn
Beauvechain (BEL)
3:10:43
3:07:43
94
Jan Weide
Typhoon
3:10:47
3:10:08
95
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
3:11:05
3:10:43
96
Guy POULAIN
Massy (FRA)
3:11:06
3:10:18
97
Masson Dominique
Paris (FRA)
3:11:36
3:10:56
98
Klaus Holse
Allerød (DEN)
3:12:01
3:11:47
99
Bart Klein
Delft
3:12:03
3:11:31
100
Dror Adani
Ein Sarid (ISR)
3:12:07
3:10:33
101
Thomas Gulich
Männedorf (SUI)
3:12:16
3:11:43
102
Tapio Siik
Lempäälä (FIN)
3:12:34
3:11:44
103
Marty Dirkx
Maaseik (BEL)
3:12:39
3:09:52
104
Gianni BAUDOUIN
saint Herblain (FRA)
3:12:53
3:11:53
105
François Deniel
Saint Herblain (FRA)
3:13:07
3:12:04
106
Johan Kruiskamp
AV '34
3:13:17
3:13:03
107
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
3:13:38
3:12:23
108
Kari Herger
Schattdorf (SUI)
3:13:43
3:09:25
109
Carlucci Francesco
Roma (ITA)
3:13:48
3:13:07
110
Dr Christoff Reichelt
Nürnberg (GER)
3:14:16
3:13:26
111
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:14:20
3:13:35
112
Stephane Piqueray
Pepinster (BEL)
3:14:38
3:12:30
113
Martin Bo M Frederikse
Naestved (DEN)
3:14:38
3:13:47
114
Christian Jurquin
Tambour Acrho
3:14:40
3:13:39
115
Jørgen Mous
Rotterdam
3:14:42
3:13:47
116
Hubert Barbot
3:14:46
3:14:19
117
Vicente Hernandez
Las Rozas (Madrid) (
3:14:50
3:12:24
118
Roger DENAYS
Hevillers (BEL)
3:14:53
3:14:26
119
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:14:58
3:13:45
120
Jan Van Oyen
Oudenburg (BEL)
3:15:15
3:14:28
121
Carlos Henrique
Vernouillet (FRA)
3:15:18
3:14:28
122
Philippe Grobost
Talence (FRA)
3:15:20
3:15:08
123
Jesús VILLAR ESTEVEZ
Apeldoorn
3:15:25
3:13:40
124
Jan Skaaning
frederikssund (DEN)
3:15:29
3:15:03
125
Herbert Kolbitsch
Klagenfurt (AUT)
3:15:52
3:14:58
126
Claus Duus Feddersen
Marathon Travel Club
3:15:56
3:15:07
127
Martin Bluck
Corbridge (GBR)
3:16:23
3:15:09
128
Christian BULOT
Cernay (FRA)
3:16:31
3:15:04
129
Noureddine Wahid
Hassan Joundy
3:17:00
3:15:56
130
Glyn Todd
London (GBR)
3:17:44
3:15:35
131
Andrew Smith
Bristol (GBR)
3:17:47
3:15:51
132
Brynnen Massey
N. Thoresby, Grimsby
3:17:57
3:16:45
133
Stefaan Vervisch
Oostakker (BEL)
3:18:01
3:16:45
134
Hans IJsseldijk
Deventer
3:18:03
3:15:52
135
Hans Groen
Raalte
3:18:05
3:15:56
136
Arto Karnaranta
Oad Incoming
3:18:42
3:17:31
137
Luigi Rapanà
Ostuni (ITA)
3:18:44
3:18:11
138
Georges Noel
Diemeringen (FRA)
3:18:45
3:18:10
139
Philippe GENTY
Pontault-combault (F
3:18:49
3:16:08
140
Tom Orzechowski
Utrecht
3:19:39
3:18:32
141
Harald Hagg
Amsterdam
3:19:39
3:18:11
142
Pasquale Di Molfetta
Trieste (ITA)
3:19:53
3:19:12
143
James R Hamilton
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:19:53
3:19:22
144
Laurent Cornu
Saint Mandé (FRA)
3:20:02
3:19:47
145
Yves Grenot
Marseille (FRA)
3:20:03
3:18:58
146
Jack Lange
Piikkio (FIN)
3:20:12
3:18:52
147
Maurice Collins
Liverpool (GBR)
3:20:17
3:16:46
148
Markus Stevens
Amsterdam
3:20:21
3:19:08
149
Andy Eccles
Wigan (GBR)
3:20:41
3:17:52
150
Scopel Roberto
Born2Run
3:20:54
3:20:33
151
Kurt Lösch
Mühltal (GER)
3:21:03
3:20:17
152
Khalil Kargar Samani
Kain (BEL)
3:21:04
3:20:04
153
Eric FERNANDEZ
Natixis
3:21:11
3:19:46
154
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
3:21:14
3:20:05
155
Abdelhak Haoudi
Hassan Joundy
3:21:15
3:18:46
156
Paolo Badero
Viaggi nel Mondo
3:21:41
3:20:40
157
Giacomo Straffi
Viaggi nel Mondo
3:21:41
3:20:41
158
Ron vd Heuvel
Koninklijke Landmach
3:21:49
3:20:48
159
Theo Maag
Recke (GER)
3:21:54
3:21:33
160
Holger Schnelle
Neuenkirchen-Vörden
3:23:04
3:20:53
161
Fons Veldman
Sant Fruitos de Bage
3:23:19
3:22:46
162
Thomas Steckler
Mol (BEL)
3:23:21
3:21:51
163
Jean-Claude Tescari
Champs sur Marne (FR
3:23:25
3:22:26
164
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
3:23:33
3:23:20
165
Bruno Haller
Saint-Louis (FRA)
3:23:40
3:21:34
166
Augusto Gaspar
Sacavém (POR)
3:23:42
3:22:54
167
Hans Fallenecker
Seekirchen (AUT)
3:24:15
3:21:26
168
Chris Monsey
Scarborough (GBR)
3:24:30
3:23:10
169
Nicolas Baltazar
Wasquehal (FRA)
3:24:32
3:24:13
170
Eddy GALLO
Monaco (MON)
3:24:36
3:23:43
171
Svend Å Christensen
Mårslet (DEN)
3:24:50
3:22:30
172
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
3:25:15
3:23:11
173
Unnar Hjaltason
Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
3:25:26
3:24:36
174
Thierry Hesivert
Metz (FRA)
3:25:34
3:23:10
175
Eric Auxenfants
Lomme (FRA)
3:25:40
3:22:49
176
Henk Kern
Leiden
3:25:55
3:22:17
177
Bruno FACCINI
Brie comte robert (F
3:25:55
3:23:38
178
Marc Jansz
Almere
3:26:14
3:24:50
179
Paulo r costa Santos
Salvador - Bahia (BR
3:26:22
3:25:50
180
Malcolm Green
Winchester (GBR)
3:26:39
3:26:11
181
André Greven
Almere
3:26:44
3:25:27
182
Luc Magnier
Lambesart (FRA)
3:26:49
3:25:49
183
Jos Muyen
Achilles-Top
3:26:51
3:26:07
184
Paul Eymael
Achilles-Top
3:26:51
3:26:07
185
Stefan Woltring
Osnabrück (GER)
3:26:53
3:26:32
186
Julio Gallardo Perez
Barcelona (ESP)
3:26:53
3:26:31
187
Jean Philippe Priou
Sportifs a Bord
3:26:53
3:26:02
188
Henrik Fogt
Hillerød (DEN)
3:27:05
3:13:05
189
Sylvain Gentilini
Segny (FRA)
3:27:14
3:24:30
190
Felipe de J Romo Huert
Torreon Coah. (MEX)
3:27:15
3:26:52
191
Rinus Witte
Dynamica
3:27:15
3:27:09
192
Raimo Manninen
Järvenpää (FIN)
3:27:24
3:25:10
193
Thomas Fogt
Roskilde (DEN)
3:27:33
3:24:19
194
Herman Kuijer
Scheldesport
3:27:44
3:25:21
195
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
3:27:47
3:27:41
196
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
3:27:54
3:26:32
197
Hans den Hollander
AV Zeewolde
3:27:54
3:26:33
198
Pascal BRUMARD
Colleville (FRA)
3:27:57
3:24:22
199
Malfigan Xavier
Wormhout (FRA)
3:27:59
3:27:05
200
John Hammond
Phanos
3:28:08
3:26:47
201
Jean christophe Bousqu
Ussac (FRA)
3:28:13
3:27:04
202
Patrick Devalériola
Suarlee (BEL)
3:28:13
3:27:22
203
Jacquelin Ligot
Cholet (FRA)
3:28:24
3:26:13
204
Ralf Kraemer
Kehl (GER)
3:28:25
3:25:26
205
Pascal Faulet
Fontenay-aux-Roses (
3:28:33
3:27:33
206
Harold van de Veerdonk
Geilenkirchen (GER)
3:28:37
3:28:02
207
Jan Ernst de Groot
Heemstede
3:28:37
3:25:58
208
Mikko Taussi
Oulu (FIN)
3:28:41
3:24:16
209
Hans van der Linden
Typhoon
3:28:44
3:26:10
210
SHabtay Ovadia
Maale Edomim (ISR)
3:28:46
3:27:50
211
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
3:29:13
3:27:52
212
Philippe VALLOT
Brie comte robert (F
3:29:15
3:26:56
213
DETRAUX Patrick
Jodoigne (BEL)
3:29:19
3:28:54
214
Chris Bozier
Luton (GBR)
3:29:22
3:27:21
215
Roberto Macoratti
Trieste (ITA)
3:29:32
3:28:30
216
Gordon Allison
Glasgow (GBR)
3:29:37
3:28:46
217
Tom Mol
Volendam
3:29:38
3:26:03
218
Simon Mountford
Harrogate (GBR)
3:29:44
3:26:38
219
Giovanni Palmieri
Aubonne (SUI)
3:29:45
3:28:30
220
Mark Stoop
Oegstgeest
3:29:50
3:27:57
221
Michael Rimington
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:30:06
3:26:00
222
Wilco Vermeer
Bevern (GER)
3:30:09
3:28:46
223
Giovanni Pedrolini
Caronno Pertusella (
3:30:16
3:27:37
224
Christiaan Kats
Cialfo
3:30:16
3:26:25
225
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:30:18
3:28:40
226
Cateau Jean-Paul
Petit Lancy (SUI)
3:30:20
3:28:27
227
Fabrice Grimault
Thomas Cook
3:30:22
3:29:28
228
René Bosch
Assen
3:30:24
3:23:39
229
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
3:30:24
3:29:37
230
Geert-Jan van Holten
Loopgroep PK
3:30:25
3:28:49
231
Andreas SchulteTerhuse
Bottrop (GER)
3:30:31
3:29:38
232
Aldo Tononi
Udine (ITA)
3:30:32
3:29:52
233
Herman Leeuwis
Giessenburg
3:30:35
3:26:58
234
Peter Murphy
Birmingham (GBR)
3:30:36
3:28:22
235
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
NSL
3:30:41
3:25:19
236
Fred van der Meer
Roelofarendsveen
3:30:43
3:29:30
237
Thierry Boccara
Confignon (SUI)
3:30:46
3:27:59
238
Patrick Furpoirier
La Varenne (FRA)
3:30:47
3:29:57
239
Pere Bernat
Badalona (ESP)
3:30:50
3:29:03
240
Han de Hair
AV Heerenveen
3:30:52
3:29:14
241
Willy Huisken
Raalte
3:30:56
3:28:46
242
Per Nyeng Christiansen
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:30:57
3:27:27
243
Matthäus Reiser
Rottweil (GER)
3:31:13
3:28:57
244
Michel HUMBERT
Neufmoutiers (FRA)
3:31:17
3:27:53
245
Jouni Taskila
Oulu (FIN)
3:31:20
3:26:56
246
Nicholas Wells
Stamford (GBR)
3:31:20
3:27:19
247
Wim van Dijke
Dynamica
3:31:22
3:31:06
248
Markus Lyhr
Baden-Baden (GER)
3:31:30
3:28:35
249
Jef Smits
Schilde (BEL)
3:31:51
3:30:02
250
Bart Noij
Nunspeet
3:32:02
3:30:34
251
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
3:32:26
3:31:09
252
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
3:32:34
3:29:22
253
Jorge Paulo Pereira
Alcabideche (POR)
3:32:38
3:31:35
254
Roland Ernst
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
3:32:39
3:30:08
255
Ken Mortimer
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:32:42
3:31:29
256
Jean francois Guillaum
Gagny (FRA)
3:32:51
3:31:02
257
Eduardo Frías
Sportravel
3:32:58
3:31:19
258
Marco Scheffers
Velserbroek
3:33:00
3:25:36
259
Peter Jansen
Hylas
3:33:17
3:26:24
260
Christof Leffler
Osnabrück (GER)
3:33:20
3:28:37
261
Sander Sprong
Woerden
3:33:28
3:29:08
262
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
3:33:44
3:31:42
263
Theo-Jan Heesen
Utrecht
3:33:55
3:32:17
264
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
3:33:55
3:29:06
265
Kamiel Vernimmen
Hamme-Moerzeke (BEL)
3:34:00
3:31:16
266
Evert Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
3:34:02
3:32:24
267
Josep Pons
Sportravel
3:34:05
3:32:26
268
Francesco Valente
Ostuni (ITA)
3:34:08
3:33:34
269
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
3:34:12
3:31:14
270
Jeremy Gore
Colchester (GBR)
3:34:14
3:29:19
271
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
3:34:18
3:33:23
272
Wolfgang Rüdiger
Immenhausen (GER)
3:34:21
3:28:51
273
Ries Kranse
PAC
3:34:41
3:30:28
274
Massimiliano Monti
Roma (ITA)
3:34:46
3:29:53
275
Stephane Nopere
Woluwe St Lambert (B
3:34:49
3:27:27
276
Ronald Vonk
Faellanden (SUI)
3:34:53
3:31:48
277
Timo Jalon
Finland Travel Burea
3:35:03
3:34:15
278
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:35:18
3:34:23
279
Laurent Prion
Sportifs a Bord
3:35:20
3:34:28
280
Jim Whitmarsh
Southampton (GBR)
3:35:29
3:31:36
281
Stefano Ferrario
Milano (ITA)
3:35:43
3:31:38
282
Hans Spieker
Daventria
3:35:52
3:34:33
283
Michael Smith
Running Crazy
3:35:57
3:33:18
284
Arend Bremer
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:36:01
3:35:15
285
Serge Itterbbek
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:36:05
3:31:34
286
Steen Stausholm
Farum (DEN)
3:36:08
3:31:29
287
Didier Grouselle
La celle sur morin (
3:36:09
3:32:44
288
Thierry DENONCIN
Sensenruth (BEL)
3:36:11
3:26:50
289
David Peasgood
Saffron Walden (GBR)
3:36:12
3:32:27
290
Pascal Ganivet
Le Mesnil Sur Blangy
3:36:18
3:34:10
291
Philippe Kersante
Carrieres/poissy (FR
3:36:19
3:35:10
292
Leonardo Magistro
Milano (ITA)
3:36:20
3:33:42
293
Manuel Ruiz
Sportravel
3:36:23
3:33:22
294
Robert Carol
Dynamica
3:36:23
3:35:12
295
Peter Lerdrup
Hasselager (DEN)
3:36:41
3:35:27
296
Graeme Rutjes
Goes
3:36:57
3:36:09
297
Paul Wolters
Delft
3:36:57
3:34:47
298
Alfons van Lith
Lichtenvoorde
3:37:03
3:31:51
299
Piers Woolston
London (GBR)
3:37:17
3:33:41
300
Mika Toiviainen
Finland Travel Burea
3:37:17
3:32:55
301
Johnny Binet
Tambour Acrho
3:37:24
3:36:25
302
Pierre Verges
Allonzier La Caille
3:37:51
3:31:57
303
Dick Vermeulen
Leusden
3:37:52
3:35:50
304
Guy Kelman
Nirit (ISR)
3:37:54
3:36:59
305
Thierry Lemoine
Boisguillaume (FRA)
3:37:54
3:37:09
306
Ben Hogers
Amsterdam
3:37:57
3:36:08
307
Gerald Backofen
Hofgeismar (GER)
3:37:59
3:32:29
308
Marco Sneijers
Breda
3:38:35
3:34:24
309
Patrick van der Spek
Waterweg
3:38:38
3:36:27
310
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
3:38:46
3:38:01
311
Robert Goodwin
Herne Bay (GBR)
3:38:50
3:32:11
312
Jos de Horde
Loopgroep PK
3:38:53
3:36:07
313
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
3:39:04
3:38:53
314
Ryszard Drzewiecki
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:39:12
3:32:03
315
Serge Fourloubey
Villamblard (FRA)
3:39:19
3:34:26
316
Joaquim Juanola Güell
Girona (ESP)
3:39:20
3:37:39
317
Andy Rea
Birmingham (GBR)
3:39:20
3:34:52
318
Benoît Cathala
Le Bouscat (FRA)
3:39:21
3:36:57
319
Dominique Crépin
Bordeaux (FRA)
3:39:21
3:36:58
320
Tom Soderback
Turku (FIN)
3:39:26
3:37:37
321
Michele Pepe
Peschiera del Garda
3:39:34
3:32:57
322
Kari Jääskeläinen
Espoo (FIN)
3:39:36
3:38:02
323
Harri Lansipuro
Lempaala (FIN)
3:39:40
3:38:50
324
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
3:39:43
3:32:18
325
Peter Probost
Greifenstein (AUT)
3:39:46
3:38:48
326
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
3:39:47
3:37:49
327
Rainer Leske
Reutlingen (GER)
3:39:49
3:39:13
328
Jonathan Steff
Hove (GBR)
3:39:50
3:35:14
329
Pascal TURPIN
Coueron (FRA)
3:39:52
3:39:08
330
Rudy Heyvaert
Opwijk (BEL)
3:39:53
3:39:11
331
Peter Soerensen
Marathon Travel Club
3:39:55
3:35:33
332
Michel Beukers
Delft
3:39:59
3:35:10
333
Thomas Kjærgaard Larse
Odense M (DEN)
3:39:59
3:31:09
334
Paolo enzo maria Perni
Terramia
3:40:07
3:38:10
335
Serge Znamensky
Nederokkerzeel (BEL)
3:40:09
3:34:14
336
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
3:40:10
3:39:28
337
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
3:40:21
3:38:26
338
Olaf Lahmer
Halle/saale (GER)
3:40:29
3:35:58
339
Philippe Jacquemin
Sainte Genevieve Des
3:40:37
3:39:50
340
Robert Richarte
Paris (FRA)
3:40:38
3:35:43
341
Kees Jan Boorsma
Amsterdam
3:40:41
3:36:50
342
Florian Ricci
Ferney-Voltaire (FRA
3:40:48
3:34:54
343
Jean michel SAUVETRE
Toulouse (FRA)
3:40:48
3:37:00
344
Geoffrey Munden
Whitton (GBR)
3:40:48
3:35:35
345
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
3:40:49
3:37:37
346
Thomas Gratzl
Marchtrenk (AUT)
3:40:49
3:32:26
347
Richard Hopkins
Canterbury (GBR)
3:40:56
3:37:53
348
Manno Karres
Hilversum
3:41:04
3:38:42
349
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
3:41:06
3:37:42
350
Michael Andersen
Marathon Travel Club
3:41:19
3:40:11
351
Philippe Arnold
Sainte Luce sur Loir
3:41:28
3:36:32
352
GianMarco Mottura
Chieri (ITA)
3:41:30
3:40:46
353
Ulrich Quasten
Korschenbroich (GER)
3:41:35
3:34:52
354
Kalle Punto
Helsinki (FIN)
3:41:42
3:37:18
355
Alain Willems
Meudon La Foret (FRA
3:41:43
3:37:59
356
Richard Plunkett
Huddersfield (GBR)
3:41:44
3:33:44
357
Klaus Hawellek
Hannover (GER)
3:41:52
3:38:09
358
Philippe Herr
Bischtroff Sur Sarre
3:41:56
3:40:02
359
Tom Henrik Lundquist
Vedbaek (DEN)
3:41:57
3:37:09
360
Marcus Hoppe
Deutschland (GER)
3:41:57
3:40:45
361
Gert Schroons
Bonheiden (BEL)
3:41:58
3:41:22
362
Richard Saunders
Swindon (GBR)
3:41:59
3:35:01
363
Travaglini Bruno
Born2Run
3:42:00
3:39:25
364
Gerald Vojta
Wien (AUT)
3:42:04
3:37:31
365
Hakan Regnér
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:42:15
3:37:54
366
Markus Schmidli
Frick (SUI)
3:42:23
3:34:12
367
Peter Keller
Oberwil (SUI)
3:42:26
3:37:57
368
George Wilson
Liverpool (GBR)
3:42:27
3:41:13
369
Hermen Grasman
ATC '75
3:42:32
3:42:22
370
Ton Vlasveld
Almere
3:42:32
3:33:57
371
Didier Briere
3:42:41
3:39:18
372
Bram Luteijn
Groningen
3:42:49
3:33:29
373
Jorma Jokela
Liminka (FIN)
3:42:59
3:38:00
374
Hervé Nozières
Leuville Sur Orge (F
3:43:04
3:42:19
375
Jacek Sliwa
Krakow (POL)
3:43:06
3:38:58
376
Paolo Floris
Nuoro (ITA)
3:43:06
3:39:40
377
Dimitris Kolimbaris
Thessaloniki (GRE)
3:43:07
3:36:59
378
Paul van Zonneveld
KAV Holland
3:43:10
3:39:32
379
Leo van Hemert
Leiden
3:43:11
3:39:14
380
Franck LANGERON
Villeurbanne (FRA)
3:43:20
3:43:07
381
Erik van Viegen
AV Houten
3:43:20
3:39:13
382
Rob Erdmann
Verenigde Lopers Tea
3:43:30
3:38:00
383
Philippe TRANCART
Conches en Ouche (FR
3:43:33
3:41:15
384
Shinichi Domae
Hirakata, Osaka (JPN
3:43:37
3:37:41
385
Moreno Carturan
Sesto Calende (ITA)
3:43:49
3:42:54
386
Auke Lenstra
Assen
3:43:49
3:38:05
387
Zoltán Várdai
Hunland Trade
3:43:53
3:39:11
388
Piotr Drygas
Poznan (POL)
3:43:55
3:36:21
389
Ron Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
3:43:59
3:40:40
390
Masaki Kobayashi
Yokohama (JPN)
3:44:02
3:42:31
391
Michael Yousif
Goteborg (SWE)
3:44:05
3:38:47
392
Nigel Cartwright
Ponciau (GBR)
3:44:06
3:40:16
393
Harry Derksen
Raalte
3:44:10
3:37:47
394
Leho Rennit
Saue (EST)
3:44:10
3:38:54
395
Olivier Renault
Verneuil (FRA)
3:44:21
3:38:13
396
Didier Clairet
3:44:27
3:41:04
397
Izaak Risseeuw
Culemborg
3:44:27
3:40:37
398
Bent Stræde
Marathon Travel Club
3:44:31
3:42:22
399
Mario Vrouwenvelder
Almere
3:44:37
3:43:26
400
Miquel Pons
Sant Quirze Del Vall
3:44:37
3:41:35
401
Bert Koek
Eindhoven
3:44:38
3:39:27
402
Tj van der Valk
Waterford (IRL)
3:44:43
3:39:28
403
Timothy McMahon
Stavanger (NOR)
3:45:20
3:39:40
404
Jos Sweers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:45:36
3:38:23
405
Paul Smit
Haarlem
3:45:48
3:44:14
406
Kevin Vilhelmsen
Odense (DEN)
3:45:50
3:41:14
407
Francois Bakker
Clytoneus
3:46:01
3:39:39
408
Victor martinez Revert
Barcelona (ESP)
3:46:06
3:41:02
409
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
3:46:09
3:45:12
410
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
3:46:10
3:46:02
411
Thomas Haderup
Vedbaek (DEN)
3:46:11
3:41:20
412
Michael Duus Feddersen
Marathon Travel Club
3:46:16
3:45:21
413
Thierry Altherr
Rueil-Malmaison (FRA
3:46:37
3:41:44
414
Finn Andersen
Marathon Travel Club
3:46:58
3:44:45
415
Jochen Wiening
Warendorf (GER)
3:47:12
3:42:59
416
Jan SEGERS
Mol (BEL)
3:47:21
3:43:35
417
Ole Rejkjær
Taastrup (DEN)
3:47:21
3:46:35
418
Jean Spagnol
Armentières (FRA)
3:47:26
3:43:30
419
Rob van den Bongaard
Loopgroep All Sports
3:47:29
3:46:08
420
Koeno Siemons
London (GBR)
3:47:32
3:42:29
421
Paul Stacey
Nottingham (GBR)
3:47:53
3:47:05
422
Roman Asayevich
Minsk (BLR)
3:47:55
3:46:15
423
Jean-Michel Paillès
Montrouge (FRA)
3:48:00
3:41:27
424
Hansjorg Ahrens
Leiden
3:48:11
3:40:13
425
Alain DESENS
Natixis
3:48:23
3:43:27
426
Olivier Scoubeau
Tambour Acrho
3:48:38
3:44:32
427
Jan Neutel
Delft
3:48:47
3:42:54
428
Paul Schwander
's-Gravenhage
3:48:50
3:42:39
429
Johan oude Hesselink
taastrup (DEN)
3:48:55
3:47:52
430
Paul Hunt
Surrey (GBR)
3:49:13
3:46:42
431
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
3:49:24
3:44:47
432
Edwin de Wekker
Wormer
3:49:33
3:49:06
433
Zenon Baran
Warszawa (POL)
3:49:41
3:43:30
434
Erik Boehlé
Energie
3:49:46
3:48:02
435
Mario Zoia
Motta di Livenza (T)
3:49:50
3:48:57
436
Wim Verstringe
Evergem (BEL)
3:49:53
3:43:43
437
Angus Gillespie
's-Gravenhage
3:49:55
3:44:05
438
Rob Mulder
Vijfhuizen
3:49:57
3:43:26
439
Xavier Poisson gouyou
Antony (FRA)
3:50:00
3:47:33
440
Peter Nibbelke
AV Houten
3:50:02
3:48:16
441
Andrew Kite
Birmingham (GBR)
3:50:11
3:41:32
442
Michel van den Oord
Nieuw Vennep
3:50:26
3:42:44
443
Jonathan Coombs
IJmuiden
3:50:31
3:43:51
444
Jens Olesen
Marathon Travel Club
3:50:48
3:44:14
445
Pietro antonio Zizza
Ostuni (ITA)
3:51:02
3:49:03
446
Emile de Leeuw
Bourtange
3:51:15
3:45:34
447
Eric Weernink
ATC '75
3:51:20
3:51:10
448
Salce Nicola
Tocco Casauria Pe (I
3:51:26
3:46:17
449
Leon Verbugt
't Jasper Sport
3:51:34
3:50:13
450
Frank De Wulf
Landegem (BEL)
3:51:43
3:47:50
451
Leo van Eekeren
Soesterberg
3:51:47
3:47:13
452
François Aussavis
Bois le Roi (FRA)
3:51:48
3:48:34
453
Roland Veldhuizen
Arnhem
3:51:51
3:47:07
454
AlbertJan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
3:51:58
3:44:10
455
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
3:52:00
3:46:41
456
Erik Aarts
Heesch
3:52:17
3:48:20
457
Henrik Rendbøll
Aabyhøj (DEN)
3:52:25
3:46:24
458
Christian Zoch
Le Vésinet (FRA)
3:52:38
3:51:44
459
Andrew Roberts
Abergele (GBR)
3:52:43
3:48:00
460
Kees de Wit
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:52:44
3:46:55
461
Christophe Corduant
Herchies (BEL)
3:52:47
3:47:10
462
Franzese Gennaro
Born2Run
3:52:55
3:47:47
463
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
3:53:10
3:48:06
464
Marten Bolt
avVN
3:53:18
3:49:40
465
Cees Aandewiel
Annen
3:53:19
3:50:04
466
Henrik Olesen
Odense NV (DEN)
3:53:20
3:48:45
467
Timm Hansen
Ettlingen (GER)
3:53:37
3:49:56
468
Jos Revenberg
AV Zeewolde
3:53:41
3:47:28
469
Michel Harmegnies
Tambour Acrho
3:53:47
3:52:37
470
Michel Striffler
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:53:52
3:45:06
471
Vargiu giovanni Maria
Nuoro (ITA)
3:53:54
3:50:27
472
Mark Cass
North Shields (GBR)
3:53:56
3:45:52
473
Torsten Tietz
Dortmund (GER)
3:53:56
3:48:27
474
Hans Westra
Friesland
3:54:00
3:48:14
475
Abdelfettah Lazrak
Casablanca (MAR)
3:54:00
3:45:46
476
Eric Monédière
Ussel (FRA)
3:54:14
3:48:02
477
Jean Gerhardt
Sportifs a Bord
3:54:17
3:53:26
478
Stephen Hubee
Haag Atletiek
3:54:26
3:50:14
479
Andrew Damian McClean
Newcastle (GBR)
3:54:30
3:48:46
480
Jaap van 't Hoff
Amsterdam
3:54:33
3:48:22
481
Ernst Groenteman
Amstelveen
3:54:35
3:47:08
482
Gerrie Boersma
Friesland
3:54:36
3:49:19
483
Alan Seaberg
London (GBR)
3:54:43
3:51:54
484
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
3:54:47
3:49:02
485
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
3:54:48
3:50:02
486
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
3:55:02
3:52:20
487
Gerhard Ziegler
Weiz (AUT)
3:55:13
3:48:11
488
Lionel PAYSANT
Natixis
3:55:20
3:48:47
489
Carlos M GOMEZ HERNAND
London (GBR)
3:55:23
3:48:06
490
Ben Bijl
Triathlon
3:55:24
3:51:13
491
Ayalon Dar
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:55:28
3:52:19
492
Jan Kallenbach
Haarlem
3:55:37
3:48:34
493
Alex Colijn
Dutch Runners Gold
3:55:40
3:50:56
494
Claude Valle
Wasquehal (FRA)
3:55:43
3:49:41
495
Steven van der Maas
Altis
3:55:47
3:53:49
496
René Nohr
Mainz (GER)
3:55:52
3:47:56
497
Ton Pijpers
Almere
3:55:54
3:48:30
498
John Maltby
London (GBR)
3:56:04
3:48:27
499
Kees van Malssen
Gouda
3:56:07
3:50:40
500
Rob Miserus
Amsterdam
3:56:08
3:49:03
501
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
3:56:11
3:56:07
502
Jukka Romppainen
Oulu (FIN)
3:56:19
3:51:53
503
Øyvind Sverreson
Drammen (NOR)
3:56:29
3:49:35
504
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
3:56:35
3:50:18
505
Erwin van der Zwaag
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
3:56:39
3:51:27
506
Francois-regis Chateli
Parmain (FRA)
3:56:45
3:53:18
507
Stefano Landriani
Iveruno (mi) (ITA)
3:56:52
3:49:40
508
Eric Foulon
Prunay en Yvelines (
3:57:01
3:55:52
509
Paulo Sousa
Wassenaar
3:57:02
3:53:53
510
Sven Papp
Tallinn (EST)
3:57:05
3:50:44
511
Mário Pinto
Jovim, Gondomar (POR
3:57:07
3:53:05
512
Namjal Oulukoff
Jambes (BEL)
3:57:10
3:50:13
513
Ton van Eijden
Naarden
3:57:14
3:49:35
514
Laurentius j a Faaij
Schoonhoven
3:57:14
3:49:12
515
Jan van der Wulp
Leusden
3:57:15
3:51:03
516
Angelo Tamborini
Motta Visconti (ITA)
3:57:25
3:51:14
517
David Bixel
Ravensburg (GER)
3:57:37
3:50:56
518
Bachir DEHOUCHE
Natixis
3:57:41
3:51:10
519
Maikel Batelaan
Amsterdam
3:57:55
3:53:49
520
Francois Flisijns
Koninklijke Landmach
3:58:00
3:52:31
521
Guido van den Dries
Goes
3:58:00
3:57:12
522
William Janzee
AV Castricum
3:58:01
3:51:01
523
Peter Rogan
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:58:03
3:52:45
524
Marco Divita
Roma (ITA)
3:58:07
3:51:30
525
Matteo Molinari
Como (ITA)
3:58:17
3:58:07
526
Massimiliano Marsala
Civitavecchia (ITA)
3:58:18
3:56:43
527
Johan van Hattem
Waterland
3:58:19
3:53:42
528
Dick van Veen
Woerden
3:58:22
3:53:04
529
Joseph Couper
Glasgow (GBR)
3:58:24
3:53:36
530
Markus Gross
Gilching (GER)
3:58:29
3:49:43
531
Franz Leimüller
Seekirchen (AUT)
3:58:29
3:55:35
532
Jean-marc Hamon
Thomas Cook
3:58:31
3:55:47
533
Henning Bergmann
Hamburg (GER)
3:58:38
3:52:11
534
Fred Claasen
Utrecht
3:58:40
3:50:55
535
Franz Schönangerer
Wien (AUT)
3:58:42
3:51:21
536
Graziano Gaddi
Monfalcone (ITA)
3:58:58
3:52:40
537
Rene Boeyaert
Neuville En Ferrain
3:59:12
3:50:36
538
Kent Graungaard
Marathon Travel Club
3:59:13
3:56:59
539
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
3:59:24
3:54:12
540
Luca Petrucci
Lido di Camaiore (IT
3:59:26
3:57:36
541
Jasper Kruizinga
Joure
3:59:33
3:52:32
542
Torben Bach Soerensen
Marathon Travel Club
3:59:39
3:55:57
543
Are Mellem
Tromsø (NOR)
3:59:50
3:51:19
544
Johan Labberton
Zeewolde
3:59:54
3:53:48
545
Salvador galve Martin
Teruel (ESP)
3:59:56
3:52:04
546
Adam Adamek
Gladbeck (GER)
4:00:05
3:52:16
547
Toine Martens
PEC 1910
4:00:05
3:55:27
548
Jacques Zaman
Scheldesport
4:00:10
3:55:00
549
Ramazan Koyuncu
Brussels (BEL)
4:00:14
3:55:20
550
Javier Ferrera Peña
Palencia (ESP)
4:00:16
3:56:02
551
Marcel Kooyman
Waternet
4:00:30
3:56:54
552
Pavlos Papathanasiou
Pefka Thessalonikis
4:00:37
3:54:28
553
Arie Peleg
Beer SHeva (ISR)
4:00:40
3:59:44
554
Pieterson Richard
Maarssen
4:00:41
3:55:56
555
Denis Houlette
Tourville En Auge (F
4:00:41
3:53:52
556
Rinus Phernambucq
KAV Holland
4:00:42
3:55:32
557
Peter van Niekerk
Weesp
4:00:48
3:56:22
558
Mike Fairclough
St Helens (GBR)
4:01:00
3:52:01
559
Axel Voigt
Zirndorf (GER)
4:01:01
3:51:11
560
Paul Lakerveld
Haarlemmermeer
4:01:10
3:51:27
561
Thomas Kelly
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:01:11
3:52:49
562
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
4:01:23
3:52:24
563
Johan Hoebeeck
Haaltert (BEL)
4:01:31
3:55:20
564
Fons Jansen
Dutch Runners Gold
4:01:40
3:54:40
565
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
4:01:41
3:54:41
566
Jeroen Heijnen
Zaanland
4:01:53
3:57:16
567
Nils-Christian Lund
Hamburg (GER)
4:01:59
3:57:19
568
Henrik Macsay Mostrup
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:02:02
3:57:14
569
Poppo Meijer
Groningen Atletiek
4:02:15
3:56:59
570
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere '81
4:02:20
3:56:04
571
Oreste Pucciarelli
Sarzana (ITA)
4:02:41
3:57:17
572
Gustavo luis Cerrada
PuigcerdÀ (ESP)
4:02:41
3:52:40
573
Jan Frandsen
århus (DEN)
4:02:50
3:53:43
574
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
4:02:50
3:58:13
575
Eddie Veenstra
Coevorden
4:02:52
3:55:56
576
Jeroen Wierdsma
Zutphen
4:02:52
4:00:37
577
Michel Mulders
AV Wijchen
4:02:57
3:55:12
578
Christian Harstrick
Hannover (GER)
4:03:01
3:58:09
579
Frank Vagn Hansen
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:03:12
3:58:44
580
Mark Holberry
Shipley (GBR)
4:03:14
3:57:30
581
Watze Smit
Wassenaar
4:03:23
3:59:25
582
François de Lard
Issy Les Moulineaux
4:03:32
4:00:18
583
David Westwood
Basingstoke (GBR)
4:03:38
3:55:22
584
Jos van den Boogaard
PAC
4:03:42
3:56:18
585
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
4:03:42
3:57:51
586
Patrice PLOUVIEZ
Saint Nicolas Lez Ar
4:03:46
3:56:40
587
Aleksi Tervamaa
Joensuu (FIN)
4:03:48
3:59:24
588
Eric-Jan Jonker
Smilde
4:03:52
3:55:38
589
Laszlo Gyene
Hamar (NOR)
4:03:52
4:00:14
590
Tijmen Vermaas
Dutch Runners Gold
4:04:04
3:56:44
591
Patrick Vandevenne
Waterloo (BEL)
4:04:15
3:55:59
592
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
4:04:37
4:00:48
593
Hermann - Josef Becker
Warendorf (GER)
4:04:41
4:00:28
594
Martin Römelt
Delmenhorst (GER)
4:04:43
3:55:34
595
Simon Smallwood
Keighley (GBR)
4:04:48
4:03:50
596
Ed Bewier
Amstelveen
4:04:52
3:56:29
597
Einar Kvassheim
Noorwegen
4:04:53
4:03:14
598
Steven Maijoor
Naarden
4:04:58
4:01:21
599
Christophe FLOCH
Buc (FRA)
4:04:58
3:58:44
600
Juan picazo Picazo
Albacete (ESP)
4:05:02
4:04:22
601
Fred van Rheenen
AV Zeewolde
4:05:10
3:58:44
602
Jaap van der Plas
Rijnsoever
4:05:12
3:59:47
603
Philippe Cubells
Croissy Sur Seine (F
4:05:25
3:56:24
604
Hervé Sauer
Mr Hervé Raux
4:05:26
4:01:37
605
Stuart Grant
Southend-on-Sea (GBR
4:05:39
3:58:44
606
Abdelkader Boukhris
Hassan Joundy
4:05:40
3:57:26
607
Jean-luc Combaz
Courbevoie (FRA)
4:05:43
4:04:41
608
Jose Manuel MARTIN FAR
Barcelona (ESP)
4:05:47
4:00:43
609
Theo de Vries
Kollumerzwaag
4:05:53
3:59:35
610
Rob Verheijde
Rotterdam
4:05:56
4:00:54
611
Wilfred de Groot
BDO Hardloopstage
4:06:20
4:00:11
612
Morten Svanekjaer
Marathon Travel Club
4:06:20
4:00:13
613
Ian Burch
Sidcup (GBR)
4:06:22
3:58:25
614
Chris van Dijk
Almere
4:06:23
4:01:41
615
Auvo Vilpponen
Kuopio Kortejoki (FI
4:06:27
4:01:49
616
Han Bouwman
Aarle Rixtel
4:06:34
4:03:36
617
Pieter Prins
Amersfoort
4:06:59
4:03:48
618
Maurice Lambermon
Unitas
4:07:01
3:58:28
619
Steve Mertes
Oberursel (GER)
4:07:05
3:59:53
620
Simon Jenkins
Ilkley (GBR)
4:07:11
3:56:04
621
Laurent Briquet
Saint Martin De Crau
4:07:12
4:01:57
622
Aloys Oosterwegel
Schalkhaar
4:07:26
3:59:56
623
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:07:30
4:00:29
624
Markus Warneke
Osnabrück (GER)
4:07:33
4:01:56
625
Jaap de Vries
AV Zeewolde
4:07:33
4:01:08
626
Christopher Alexander
London (GBR)
4:07:35
3:59:35
627
Harold Klerks
's-Hertogenbosch
4:07:35
3:57:54
628
Jules Geirnaerdt
Goes
4:07:49
4:00:25
629
Frank Berghuis
Amsterdam
4:07:57
4:03:19
630
Vittorio Zappa
Desio Milano (ITA)
4:07:58
4:06:49
631
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
4:08:02
4:03:32
632
Nicolino Cocco
Lanciano (ITA)
4:08:04
4:03:59
633
Aalt Bakker
Climax
4:08:12
4:02:03
634
Jan Kool
's-Gravenhage
4:08:28
4:02:24
635
Richard Juras
Valenciennes (FRA)
4:08:32
4:03:10
636
Maikel Burleson
AAC
4:08:33
4:02:22
637
Günther Zehentner
Seekirchen (AUT)
4:08:34
4:01:59
638
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
4:08:39
3:59:12
639
Folkert Kaman
AV Gouda
4:08:43
4:00:39
640
Angelo Serao
Roma (ITA)
4:08:46
4:01:36
641
Michael Fisher
Storrington (GBR)
4:09:02
4:01:28
642
Xavier Willimès
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:09:33
4:01:24
643
Eric Lindenmeyer
Marseille (FRA)
4:09:42
4:04:00
644
Jan Smits
Schiedam
4:10:01
4:07:00
645
Philip Scrase
Basingstoke (GBR)
4:10:14
4:04:47
646
Edwin Seifert
Amsterdam
4:10:16
4:02:13
647
Enrico Aliberti
Pavarolo (ITA)
4:10:18
4:04:25
648
John Schipper
Spanbroek
4:10:20
4:05:16
649
Paul R Matysek
Toronto (CAN)
4:10:24
4:01:42
650
Claudio Lazzari
Paderno Dugnano Mila
4:10:26
4:04:05
651
Abdelhak El Jazouli
Almere
4:10:27
4:05:23
652
Hans Braspenning
Heinkenszand
4:10:30
4:04:10
653
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
4:10:42
4:00:01
654
Jean Braun
Bous (LUX)
4:11:00
4:03:35
655
Peter Preilowski
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
4:11:01
4:06:52
656
Dario Dell'Orto
Airuno (ITA)
4:11:07
4:02:22
657
Jeroen Moser
Groningen Atletiek
4:11:08
4:05:51
658
Hans Duinmaijer
Koninklijke Landmach
4:11:12
4:04:42
659
Ron Shilon
Ramat Efal (ISR)
4:11:17
4:05:27
660
Nicola Russo
Naples (ITA)
4:11:22
4:02:47
661
Andreas Schober
Knittelfeld (AUT)
4:11:39
4:10:16
662
Gerhard Artzt
Pohlheim (GER)
4:11:42
4:01:44
663
Hugues Caurier
Rueil-Malmaison (FRA
4:11:46
4:06:53
664
Tom Meijer
Zaanland
4:11:52
4:03:16
665
Thierry ANGLADE
Carquefou (FRA)
4:12:06
4:05:52
666
Jorge Arenas
Sant Cugat del Valle
4:12:12
4:03:53
667
Wilhard Jansen
Eerbeek
4:12:15
4:02:48
668
Frédéric JOUIN
L'Hay les roses (FRA
4:12:19
4:01:41
669
Marco Luppis
Botticino (ITA)
4:12:29
4:08:14
670
Joachim Netenjakob
Budenheim (GER)
4:12:50
4:04:54
671
Pasquale Zecchillo
Bisceglie (ITA)
4:12:50
4:05:22
672
FONTEYN Joost
Brussel (BEL)
4:12:52
4:04:28
673
Giuseppe Vacanti
Oegstgeest
4:12:56
4:06:17
674
André Gillet
Liège (BEL)
4:13:12
4:04:14
675
Dennis Blome
Aalborg (DEN)
4:13:20
4:07:31
676
Jean CASAMAYOU
Bourg La Reine (FRA)
4:13:33
4:06:58
677
Gerd Bansnet
walluf (GER)
4:13:34
4:12:15
678
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
4:13:43
4:07:12
679
Priit Melnik
Tallinn (EST)
4:13:44
4:05:32
680
Gary Kinzett
Birmingham (GBR)
4:13:48
4:05:09
681
Erik Spierenburg
Almere
4:13:48
4:07:14
682
Jakob Hjortkjaer
Farum (DEN)
4:14:17
4:06:16
683
Marc Lamarche
Pondrôme (Beauraing)
4:14:30
4:05:32
684
Giuliano Alessio
Born2Run
4:14:31
4:04:24
685
Stéphane CARPENTIER
Bouchemaine (FRA)
4:14:45
4:06:30
686
Calogero Amico
Terramia
4:15:07
4:13:09
687
Dominique Chaniolleau
Versailles (FRA)
4:15:08
4:10:02
688
Toru Furumaya
Oudkarspel
4:15:38
4:10:57
689
Ton Smit
VAV
4:15:42
4:08:36
690
Francisco Fernandez
Bogota (COL)
4:15:49
4:11:57
691
Katsumi Funakoshi
Ashiya (JPN)
4:15:52
4:09:57
692
Shaun Styles
Amsterdam
4:16:15
4:06:59
693
Jean-Christophe Herman
Brussels (BEL)
4:16:25
4:08:16
694
Germain Bakker
Echt
4:16:39
4:09:51
695
Guid Oei
Veldhoven
4:16:53
4:12:51
696
Remco Wildschut
Velsen-Zuid
4:16:54
4:14:06
697
Jos van Es
Koedijk
4:16:56
4:10:51
698
Aldert Seinen
Poortugaal
4:16:59
4:10:19
699
Gunnar Dahlfors
Stockholm (SWE)
4:17:05
4:10:29
700
Denis FOUQUET
Paris (FRA)
4:17:08
4:07:55
701
Richard Sandford
Braintree (GBR)
4:17:17
4:07:34
702
Douwe Wietze de Boer
Joure
4:17:23
4:11:21
703
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
4:17:45
4:12:54
704
Giovanni van Dopperen
IJsselstein Ut
4:17:45
4:06:56
705
Peter van Leuken
Beek en Donk
4:17:48
4:07:12
706
Ruud van der Steeg
Bussum
4:17:49
4:12:05
707
Andrus Parv
Tartu (EST)
4:17:53
4:12:28
708
Rob Kruijer
Dutch Runners Basic
4:18:03
4:11:44
709
Jean-francois Bouquet
Asnieres Sur Seine (
4:18:39
4:15:13
710
Henk Nimberg
Doorn
4:18:44
4:12:43
711
Raimund Michels
St. Augustin (GER)
4:18:45
4:08:47
712
Michel Cassiers
Schoten (BEL)
4:18:54
4:12:39
713
Sven Gjermund Arnesen
Drammen (NOR)
4:19:10
4:09:55
714
Frans Fens
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:19:18
4:11:43
715
Bart Witmond
Inside Brands Mizuno
4:19:23
4:13:57
716
Jean-Louis Colen
Rijswijk Zh
4:19:42
4:10:15
717
Raivo Baum
Saue Vald (EST)
4:19:44
4:11:42
718
Gerard Verhulst
the Hague Road Runne
4:19:48
4:09:02
719
Dick van der Klei
the Hague Road Runne
4:19:49
4:09:03
720
Olivier Simonnet
Chelles (FRA)
4:19:50
4:13:50
721
Vit Morava
Prague 10 - Dubec (C
4:19:50
4:13:33
722
Daniel Smidi
Diemen
4:20:02
4:14:37
723
Shoji Tsubota
Hoofddorp
4:20:10
4:08:59
724
John Davidson
Liverpool (GBR)
4:20:19
4:15:48
725
Philippe Dubourg
Madrid (ESP)
4:20:23
4:11:08
726
Cor Sack
Hoofddorp
4:20:23
4:11:59
727
Robert Meijn
Amsterdam
4:20:25
4:11:20
728
Lex Stokhof
Woerden
4:20:27
4:11:28
729
Mohamed Haddadou
Hassan Joundy
4:20:34
4:14:29
730
Karim Bennis
Hassan Joundy
4:20:34
4:14:29
731
Peter Dallinga
Dutch Runners Gold
4:20:36
4:16:55
732
Machiel van der Heijde
Amsterdam
4:20:48
4:15:54
733
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
4:20:51
4:11:02
734
David Coerchon
Montrouge (FRA)
4:20:57
4:14:22
735
Juan Carlos
SantoÑa (ESP)
4:21:10
4:17:16
736
Willem Bakker
Alkmaar
4:21:18
4:13:49
737
Eduardo rodriguez Temi
Valladolid (ESP)
4:21:20
4:19:14
738
Jan Olaf Mikkelsen
Hyggen (NOR)
4:21:22
4:15:22
739
Bernard THOMASSON
Levallois-perret (FR
4:21:37
4:11:02
740
Jaap van Rijn
De Spartaan
4:21:56
4:13:27
741
Paul Earnshaw
Essex (GBR)
4:22:23
4:16:19
742
Jean-Paul Scandariato
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:22:39
4:14:29
743
Dick Smit
Gorinchem
4:23:04
4:15:46
744
Jos van Heijningen
Pacing team
4:23:09
4:13:50
745
Jo Van Eetvelde
Zele (BEL)
4:23:09
4:15:52
746
Francesco Brambilla
Brugherio (ITA)
4:23:11
4:18:13
747
Krijn Boogaard
PAC
4:23:11
4:15:48
748
Heikki Koski
Vuorentausta (FIN)
4:23:14
4:15:58
749
Othmar Walker
Altdorf (SUI)
4:23:25
4:17:17
750
Paul Lekatompessy
Hoogeveen
4:23:27
4:18:07
751
Erik Neijhof
AAC '61
4:23:34
4:13:59
752
Philippe Juy
Gagny (FRA)
4:23:49
4:16:11
753
Hajnal István
Budapest (HUN)
4:23:52
4:16:05
754
Johann Hendrix
Oisterwijk
4:24:11
4:17:15
755
Yutaka Miwa
Amstelveen
4:24:11
4:16:01
756
Peter Warta
TTW
4:24:20
4:13:35
757
Frank Meijer
Almere
4:24:34
4:15:13
758
Ruggero Gardini
Motta Visconti (ITA)
4:24:38
4:18:18
759
Thomas Bierschenk
Lippstadt (GER)
4:24:43
4:15:57
760
Jose RAMON MARTINEZ RE
Las Rozas-madrid (ES
4:24:48
4:20:32
761
Pierre Quessard
Nantes (FRA)
4:24:50
4:18:08
762
Jean-Philippe Lempereu
Bersillies l'Abbaye
4:25:07
4:15:34
763
Jon Henderson
Sheffield (GBR)
4:25:14
4:15:21
764
Gies Stolze
Triathlon
4:25:36
4:16:19
765
Bob Link
Purmerend
4:25:51
4:18:04
766
Denis Tirel
Peronnas (FRA)
4:26:05
4:16:26
767
Simon Wrigley
Zur Moshe (ISR)
4:26:12
4:17:14
768
Gaetano Caso
Bari (ITA)
4:26:18
4:16:51
769
Walter van Rompaey
Berlaar (BEL)
4:26:36
4:19:43
770
Fred Sturm
Almere
4:26:43
4:20:39
771
Ezio Battistelli
Frascati (ITA)
4:26:43
4:19:33
772
Veijo Moilanen
Espoo (FIN)
4:26:59
4:19:56
773
Laurent Lebrun
Pars les romilly (FR
4:27:11
4:19:09
774
Marceau Yves
Bayeux (FRA)
4:27:12
4:22:13
775
Simon T Bullock
Bath (GBR)
4:27:27
4:24:45
776
Tony Eijk
Sittard
4:27:46
4:23:29
777
Jean-Jacques Montignie
Tambour Acrho
4:27:54
4:22:28
778
Oane Abma
Amsterdam
4:28:05
4:18:26
779
Luc de Meersman
Gijzegem (BEL)
4:28:09
4:19:29
780
Govert Riksen
Oosterbeek
4:28:26
4:22:39
781
Jaap Dekker
Ridderkerk
4:28:28
4:18:58
782
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
4:28:29
4:19:02
783
Andrew Crow
Southend (GBR)
4:28:39
4:21:44
784
Richard Schmitt
Papendrecht
4:28:52
4:21:03
785
Jose Gonzales
Wasquehal (FRA)
4:28:56
4:20:14
786
Michael Holsting
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:28:58
4:19:40
787
Paul van Gils
Breda
4:29:03
4:19:08
788
Robert Meisenecker
Kastl (GER)
4:29:06
4:18:07
789
Helmut Urban
Burgkirchen a.d. Alz
4:29:06
4:18:07
790
Soren Steen
Allerod (DEN)
4:29:11
4:19:41
791
Paolo Zambelli
Desenzano del Garda
4:29:13
4:17:56
792
Chris Burdon
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:29:16
4:20:46
793
Marc DOUMAS
Sarrians (FRA)
4:29:59
4:22:24
794
Henk Kaatee
Beverwijk
4:30:05
4:19:18
795
Jan Westland
Huizen
4:30:28
4:20:56
796
Jorge Bonassa
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:30:28
4:21:27
797
Erich Ebner
Wien (AUT)
4:30:48
4:25:57
798
Grechi Tito
Latina (ITA)
4:30:48
4:20:26
799
Bert Uyterlinde
Gouda
4:30:59
4:24:03
800
Ferry Ottenhof
's-Hertogenbosch
4:31:04
4:22:54
801
Gabriel Barell
Binningen (SUI)
4:31:14
4:23:02
802
Jan van Berghem
Utrecht
4:31:27
4:22:40
803
Ammirati Alfonso
Born2Run
4:31:35
4:21:27
804
Bert Muurman
SV Veendam
4:31:44
4:22:20
805
Peter Tanner
Bristol (GBR)
4:31:56
4:24:06
806
Giordano Pasquale
Born2Run
4:31:57
4:31:30
807
Peter Bojdunyk
Graz (AUT)
4:32:06
4:24:45
808
Reinard Casparie
Eindhoven
4:32:14
4:23:04
809
Efraim Naimer
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:32:31
4:21:18
810
Peter van der Steen
Woerden
4:32:33
4:22:21
811
Patrice Brunaux
Croix (FRA)
4:32:55
4:26:53
812
Tuomas Seppä
Helsniki (FIN)
4:33:20
4:24:26
813
Yves Barbier
Braine-l'Alleud (BEL
4:33:23
4:23:48
814
Francois HATTENBERGER
Mulhouse (FRA)
4:33:51
4:27:02
815
Mark Keizer
Ter Apel
4:34:29
4:26:14
816
Oscar Charpentier
Prague (CZE)
4:35:37
4:30:20
817
David de Bruin
AV Castricum
4:36:25
4:28:23
818
André Batenburg
Dutch Runners Gold
4:37:00
4:28:48
819
Mejde Bennani
Hassan Joundy
4:37:01
4:27:41
820
Danny Wierda
Almere
4:37:14
4:27:48
821
Thijs van Rossum
Westoverledingen (GE
4:37:20
4:26:27
822
Fernand Tost
Oloron-sainte-marie
4:37:24
4:26:53
823
Peter Gregshammer
Obersdorf (AUT)
4:37:29
4:26:03
824
Martin Pruss
Berlijn (GER)
4:37:31
4:29:37
825
Erik Moeller Jensen
Marathon Travel Club
4:37:42
4:32:34
826
Mikko Pitkänen
Lahti (FIN)
4:38:12
4:28:27
827
David Owen
Amsterdam
4:38:12
4:29:53
828
Dennis Blok
Almere
4:38:23
4:27:13
829
Lazaro Hernandez
Minneapolis (USA)
4:38:30
4:28:08
830
Chris Ballinger
Slad, Glos (GBR)
4:38:37
4:30:17
831
Dieter Platzer
Klagenfurt (AUT)
4:38:37
4:27:44
832
John Bossink
's-Hertogenbosch
4:38:43
4:30:31
833
Charles Schmidt
Arena
4:38:52
4:29:48
834
Marcel Dinkelberg
Zeewolde
4:38:55
4:28:28
835
John Cornet
Almere
4:39:07
4:30:08
836
Norbert Kicker
Lippstadt (GER)
4:39:24
4:30:38
837
Caiazzo Alfonso
Born2Run
4:39:48
4:34:42
838
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
4:39:51
4:34:59
839
Alwyn Johns
Aylesbury (GBR)
4:39:54
4:30:01
840
Ronald Kuyper
Houten
4:40:17
4:32:12
841
Frederic Lobinger
Conches En Ouche (FR
4:40:20
4:38:01
842
Christian Dannegger
Rottweil (GER)
4:40:34
4:30:41
843
Rui Manuel COSTA
Deuil la Barre (FRA)
4:40:55
4:37:52
844
Christiaan Busscher
Harderwijk
4:41:17
4:33:09
845
Nicola Rusigniuolo
Bari (ITA)
4:42:02
4:32:35
846
Henk Vlas
Haarlem
4:42:39
4:33:06
847
Rudy Deprez
Herseaux (BEL)
4:43:12
4:35:38
848
Ron Kanon
Abcoude
4:43:26
4:38:44
849
Bertrand Bonamy
Beziers (FRA)
4:44:09
4:34:13
850
Steve Marnoch
Bakewell (GBR)
4:44:11
4:34:25
851
Wim van Vliet
Phanos
4:44:27
4:38:39
852
Juan garcia Gallego
Barcelona (ESP)
4:44:59
4:23:42
853
Louis Vandevelde
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:45:42
4:43:03
854
Luc STEENPUT
Nethen (BEL)
4:45:49
4:36:11
855
Jouni Simonen
Finland Travel Burea
4:46:27
4:38:34
856
Roger Osullivan
London (GBR)
4:46:40
4:40:22
857
Gorgias Meijers
Zwolle
4:46:54
4:35:40
858
Olaf Stein
Weilmuenster (GER)
4:47:00
4:38:42
859
Larsen Anders Hindge
Odense C (DEN)
4:47:55
4:38:45
860
Roberto Caponera
Chiavari (ITA)
4:48:06
4:38:44
861
Henk Bongertman
Dutch Runners Basic
4:48:22
4:38:53
862
Harry Timmers
Obbicht
4:49:58
4:40:49
863
Adriaan Bison
Amsterdam
4:50:59
4:41:06
864
Niels Bohsen
Holstebro (DEN)
4:51:03
4:39:42
865
Carsten Staehr
Newcastle Upon Tyne
4:51:23
4:50:04
866
Frederic BULKE
Benerville (FRA)
4:51:31
4:41:27
867
Fabien Miont
Charenton le Pont (F
4:51:37
4:42:48
868
Kevin Altria
Manuden (GBR)
4:52:01
4:43:08
869
Bent Harloe
Farum (DEN)
4:52:06
4:43:05
870
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
4:52:09
4:44:12
871
Simon Emsley
Wokinham (GBR)
4:52:25
4:48:13
872
Regis Bory
Marseille (FRA)
4:52:26
4:41:30
873
Michael Mohon
North Shields (GBR)
4:52:36
4:46:39
874
Tom Fredrik Grahl-Jaco
Florø (NOR)
4:52:57
4:43:55
875
Pieter Jan Kooger
De Waal
4:53:06
4:42:57
876
Luc Adriaenssens
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:53:24
4:43:03
877
Patrick Lacroix
Braine l'Alleud (BEL
4:53:48
4:46:07
878
Colin Latham
Nice Work
4:54:20
4:49:32
879
Martin Berry
Basildon (GBR)
4:54:35
4:44:11
880
Peter Bergman
Zwijndrecht
4:54:50
4:46:33
881
Christian POIVEY
Leiden
4:55:15
4:44:05
882
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
4:55:33
4:49:37
883
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
4:56:31
4:46:29
884
Gwynfor Lewis
Preston (GBR)
4:56:57
4:48:04
885
Jørgen Engel
Attila
4:56:59
4:46:35
886
Dick de Lange
Haarlem
4:59:46
4:50:38
887
Gianluca Marras
Bolzano (ITA)
5:01:26
5:00:18
888
Kenichi Moriyama
London (GBR)
5:02:08
4:52:26
889
Jean-Francois Diot
Saint-Louis (FRA)
5:02:11
4:51:18
890
Frans de Bruijn
Bennekom
5:02:37
4:51:19
891
Jens Larsen
Herlev (DEN)
5:02:43
4:51:37
892
Andre de Oude
Loosdrecht
5:03:19
4:56:54
893
Peter Huijbens
Hoofddorp
5:03:54
4:56:35
894
Kaveh Tiba
Uppsala (SWE)
5:04:05
4:57:11
895
Johan Bommerson
Loopgroep Hoorn
5:05:40
4:55:17
896
Gert Jan van der End
Fortuna
5:05:41
4:55:17
897
Patrick Boulet
Chateaubriant (FRA)
5:06:03
4:55:19
898
Jan Kees Hottentot
Purmerend
5:06:31
4:55:18
899
Henk Galenkamp
Velserbroek
5:07:34
4:56:04
900
Henk van Dijk
PEC 1910
5:07:54
4:56:33
901
Pierre GROSJEAN
Sarrians (FRA)
5:08:47
5:01:13
902
Oliver Harder
Hannover (GER)
5:10:14
4:58:55
903
Martin Eikeland
Kristiansand (NOR)
5:11:23
5:01:17
904
Malc Smith
Eastleigh (GBR)
5:13:16
5:05:44
905
Michael Beuchling
Norderstedt (GER)
5:13:31
5:05:04
906
Wolfgang Paul
Burgkirchen (GER)
5:14:13
5:03:15
907
Cameron Robertson
Edinburgh (GBR)
5:14:42
5:03:28
908
Simon Foster
Orpington Kent (GBR)
5:14:44
5:08:00
909
Harald Voigt
Osnabrück (GER)
5:15:31
5:10:02
910
Pascal Grierson
London (GBR)
5:17:29
5:07:54
911
Steve Goodridge
Sudbury (GBR)
5:17:55
5:07:16
912
Piero Lamattina
Motta Visconti (ITA)
5:18:58
5:12:37
913
Fred Sikkema
Lelystad
5:20:22
5:10:53
914
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
5:22:21
5:11:00
915
Michael Saville
Stowmarket (GBR)
5:24:45
5:16:39
916
Mohamed Skalli Houssay
Casablanca (MAR)
5:25:25
5:17:10
917
Heiko Neugebauer
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
5:25:30
5:14:12
918
Peter Kruijver
Enschede
5:25:32
5:14:33
919
Tatsushi Nomura
London (GBR)
5:26:33
5:15:58
920
Frans van Kesteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:28:47
5:18:38
921
Alain Geenrits
Boechout (BEL)
5:29:17
5:20:58
922
Jan Vermaak
Pretoria (RSA)
5:30:26
5:19:04
923
Isaac Alvarez G
Quito (ECU)
5:32:09
5:23:17
924
Kent Vidberg
Helsingborg (SWE)
5:32:24
5:20:57
925
Andre M L G Cerqueira
Belo Horizonte (BRA)
5:32:44
5:21:37
926
Rene Spliet
Zwolle
5:37:16
5:29:10
927
Otto Auböck
Bad Vöslau (AUT)
5:39:48
5:32:14
928
Ernst van Zonneveld
Rijswijk Zh
5:41:45
5:31:11
929
Antonio Di Zazzo
Cassino (ITA)
6:34:46
6:27:28
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eladio TELECHER
Attiches (FRA)
2:37:21
2:37:17
2
Theo Stelling
AV '23
2:37:55
2:37:55
3
Dirk Ekkelboom
Atos
2:40:35
2:40:31
4
Gary Hetherington
Stockton -on- Tees (
2:41:53
2:41:41
5
Ger Kragten
Atos
2:45:10
2:45:06
6
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
2:45:17
2:45:15
7
Marcel Elfrink
AV '34
2:46:40
2:46:34
8
Johan Seynaeve
Izegem (BEL)
2:49:28
2:49:26
9
Giampiero Francese
Orbassano (ITA)
2:52:41
2:52:16
10
Manuel Jose
U-Track
2:53:19
2:53:17
11
Pascal Mercier
Tambour Acrho
2:53:57
2:53:51
12
Harm van Bruggen
avVN
2:53:58
2:53:54
13
Ouadaa Rachid
Romilly Sur Seine (F
2:53:59
2:53:55
14
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
2:55:00
2:54:57
15
Tim Franklin
York (GBR)
2:55:12
2:54:55
16
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
2:55:23
2:55:17
17
Paul Sperrin
Running Crazy
2:56:38
2:56:24
18
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
2:57:03
2:56:59
19
Francis DREYFUS
Mont Saint Aignan (F
2:57:24
2:57:16
20
Ramon fernandez Cabra
Berga (ESP)
2:58:48
2:58:29
21
Mario Pirotta
Scanzorosciate (ITA)
2:58:57
2:58:40
22
Mark Canada
Kiev (UKR)
2:59:24
2:58:51
23
Johan Licht
Startbaan
2:59:42
2:59:16
24
Rüdiger Körbel
Mechernich (GER)
3:00:13
2:59:51
25
René van der Vlugt
Arena
3:00:13
3:00:06
26
Pieter Hoogenboom
Oudehaske
3:01:28
3:01:14
27
Peter Dijcks
Haag Atletiek
3:01:32
3:01:27
28
Wojciech Melinski
Zielona Gora (POL)
3:01:39
3:01:20
29
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
3:02:18
3:01:55
30
Marcel Umans
Lanaken (BEL)
3:03:09
3:02:37
31
Eric Green
Wakefield (GBR)
3:03:27