| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Discoveryrun
Harwich - Zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
MJUNB, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Urwin
Colchester Har.
20:56
2
Patrick Else
Mid Essex Casuals
21:25
3
Jack Barrington
Harwich Runners
24:06
MSE5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Graeme Knott
Harwich Runners
16:45
3
Marc Driscoll
Harwich Runners
18:53
4
Ian Cottee
Harwich Runners
19:42
5
Ian Foskew
Mid Essex Casuals
21:26
6
Ian Swanson
Hellevoetsluis
23:28
7
John Kuysten
Hellevoetsluis
23:29
8
Ronald van Etten
Hollandia
25:01
9
Colin Harvey
Harwich Runners
25:15
13
Russell Mowle
Harwich Runners
28:13
VJUNB, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Roberta Howard
Harwich Runners
30:20
VSE5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kate Hodgkiss
Harwich Runners
20:00
2
Karin Mowle
Harwich Runners
23:44
3
Ann Piercy
Harwich Runners
23:48
4
Marieke van Etten
Wieringermeer
25:38
6
Angela Paxon
Harwich Runners
26:07
8
Miranda Rayner
Harwich Runners
27:19
9
Katie Higgon
Harwich Runners
28:53
10
Louise Papworth
Harwich Runners
28:57
11
Lucy Partridge
Harwich Runners
29:07
12
Louise Buxton
Harwich Runners
29:37
14
Gillian Mcfarland
Brantham
30:46
16
Penny Barrington
Harwich Runners
31:44
MSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan-Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
32:58
3
Craig Warriner
Essex Triathlon
35:45
6
Trevor Fulcher
Manningtree
41:12
7
Neil Catling
Ipswich TR.C.
41:56
9
Neil Gillingham
Ipswich Harriers
43:05
10
Anthony Maclean
Framlingham Flyers
43:17
16
Richard Nieuwenhu
Colchester
48:37
19
Steven Oudshoorn
the Hague Road Runne
50:25
23
Carl Fenton-Jones
Great Bentley
52:09
24
Radjan Khedoe
the Hague Road Runne
54:38
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris Seymour
Stowmarket Striders
38:31
4
Mark Rutter
Harwich Runners
39:24
7
Robin Mackenzie
Framlingham Flyers
41:33
8
Dick Snijders
Krimpen ad IJssel
41:37
12
Andrew Evans
Ipswich Jaffa
43:58
13
Daren Allen
Hadleigh Hares
44:09
16
Maison Urwin
Colchester Har.
45:59
18
Jeremy Bewick
Framlingham Flyers
48:38
21
Steve Alcock
Hadleigh Hares
52:59
23
Stephen Dudman
Layer Breton Colch
54:29
24
Jan Seerp Hofstra
Friesland
54:48
25
David Sawyer
Brightlingsea
56:12
27
Paul Kerrison
Harwich Runners
1:00:11
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Neaves
Harwich Runners
39:36
2
Duncan Chenery
Ipswich Jaffa
42:24
3
Ian Sutcliffe
Halstead Road R.
42:54
4
Arthur Whiston
Colchester Har.
43:28
5
Nick Beales
Clacton on Sea
43:53
6
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
46:46
7
Jeff Higgon
Harwich Runners
47:19
9
Jan Nijenhuis
AV Heerenveen
49:43
10
Malcolm Hogarth
Stowmarket Striders
50:54
17
Ton van Westbroek
Haag Atletiek
55:04
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Trinder
Clacton-on-Sea
45:05
3
Richard Fellingham
Harwich Runners
45:18
4
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runne
46:14
5
Mick Staines
Castle Point Jog.
47:26
6
Roger Duffield
Tiptree Road R.
50:44
7
William Metcalfe
Basildon Ac
52:48
9
Brian Johnson
Harwich Runners
56:33
12
Piet Ouwerkerk
Leiden Road Runners
1:14:43
VSE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorraine Ravenstein
Phoenix
39:32
4
Lyset Knuivers
the Hague Road Runne
53:37
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Eugelink
the Hague Road Runne
48:58
5
Jo Dickinson
Felixstowe Road Runn
58:20
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sarah Miller
Ipswich Jaffa
48:13
2
José van Wandelen
Schipluiden
51:34
3
Els van Westbroek
Den Haag
55:03
4
Shirley Hillyard
Colchester &T.A.
55:56
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Julie Haselwood
Ipswich Jaffa
51:27
3
Moira Pinkney
Ipswich TR.C.
52:06
4
Christine Wakeling
Colchester Har.
56:05
8
Elaine Mitchell
Castle Point Jog.
1:12:15
Uitslagen.nl
18-10-2009 21:51