Uitslagenlijst Avondinstuif loopnummers Gras

Wieringerwerf - Dinsdag 13 oktober 2009

6PM, 600 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yannick Sijtsma
Wieringermeer
2:39
2
Rosaline v d Putten
Wieringermeer
2:55
3
Sascha Schenk
Wieringermeer
2:55
4
Dalisay de Boer
Wieringermeer
3:02
5
Vivian van Althuis
Wieringermeer
3:04
6
Amber van den Hoff
Wieringermeer
3:06
7
Jaimy Meyer
Wieringermeer
3:07
8
Amber Velle
Wieringermeer
3:09
9
Lara Kramer
Wieringermeer
3:15
10
Marlijn Sijtsma
Wieringermeer
3:43
6PJ, 600 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thorvi Rutte
Wieringermeer
2:38
2
Mike Geel
Wieringermeer
3:36
3
Bram de Jong
Wieringermeer
3:37
1PM, 1000 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Schoen
Wieringermeer
4:31
2
Danielle Geel
Wieringermeer
4:40
3
Lisanne van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
4:46
4
Robin Post
Wieringermeer
4:47
5
Nina Kuperus
Wieringermeer
4:49
6
Andrea van Langerak
Wieringermeer
4:54
7
Jet Groenendijk
Wieringermeer
4:56
8
Romy Warmerdam
Wieringermeer
5:11
9
Annemarijn Jong
Wieringermeer
5:16
1PJ, 1000 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarduan Rutte
Wieringermeer
4:29
2
Jari Sijtsma
Wieringermeer
4:55
3
Joey Westenberg
Wieringermeer
4:57
1JM, 1000 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Zuijlen
Wieringermeer
4:06
2
Marieke van Etten
Wieringermeer
4:08
3
Kaylee Elfring
Wieringermeer
4:13
4
Jacqueline van Vierber
Wieringermeer
4:38
5
Mariska van Boheemen
Wieringermeer
4:40
6
Niara Rutte
Wieringermeer
4:42
7
Evelien Bos
Wieringermeer
4:51
8
Aisha Zoe Rutte
Wieringermeer
5:06
1JJ, 1000 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Rotgans
Wieringermeer
3:44
2
Melvin van Dungen
Wieringermeer
4:18
3
Christiaan Bos
Wieringermeer
4:34
4
Kevin Post
Wieringermeer
4:42
3KM, 3000 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
11:15
2
Geert de Jong
Wieringermeer
12:55
3
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
13:46
4
Coen van der Geest
Wieringermeer
13:55
5
André van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
14:01
6
Gerrit de Jong
Wieringermeer
14:07
7
Jeff Zegers
Wieringermeer
14:19
8
Nico Witsmeer
Wieringermeer
14:33
9
Piet Pronk
Wieringermeer
15:15
10
Gerard Wissink
Wieringermeer
15:18
11
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
15:21
12
Theo List
Wieringermeer
16:34
3KV, 3000 METER GRAS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
12:57
2
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
15:17
3
Marieke Breuer
Wieringermeer
15:58
4
Petra Ruers
Wieringermeer
15:59
5
Yvonne Groeneweg-Wille
Wieringermeer
16:46
6
Petra Hage
Wieringermeer
16:50
7
Maria Meijerink
Wieringermeer
18:02
8
Divone van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
18:43
9
Patricia Sneekes
Wieringermeer
20:40
www.uitslagen.nl
14-10-2009 23:05