Uitslagenlijst Marathon Eindhoven

Eindhoven - Zondag 11 oktober 2009

MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geoffrey Mutai
Kenia
2:07:01
2:07:00
2
Philip Kimutai Sanga
Kenia
2:08:07
2:08:06
3
Joseph Ngeny
Kenia
2:08:10
2:08:09
4
Samson Barmao
Kenia
2:09:20
2:09:17
5
Joanathan Kosgei Kipko
Kenia
2:09:22
2:09:20
6
David Tarus Kiptui
Kenia
2:09:24
2:09:23
7
James Rotich
Kenia
2:09:33
2:09:32
8
Kenai Kiprotich Kenei
Kenia
2:09:34
2:09:33
9
Gebreselassie Tsegay
Ethiopië
2:09:44
2:09:43
10
Jacob Kitur
Kenia
2:11:40
2:11:39
11
David Njagi
Kenia
2:11:47
2:11:46
12
Philip Kanda
Kenia
2:11:53
2:11:51
13
Stanley Rono
Kenia
2:12:10
2:12:10
14
Hilary Bett
Kenia
2:13:51
2:13:49
15
John Kirui
Kenia
2:14:02
2:14:01
16
Hans Janssens
België
2:15:26
2:15:25
17
Julius Muriuki
Kenia
2:15:53
2:15:52
18
David Kipkorir Rutoh
Kenia
2:16:43
2:16:42
19
Ben Kimutai Kimwole
Kenia
2:16:46
2:16:43
20
Artur Kozlowski
Polen
2:16:58
2:16:57
21
Eric Gerome
België
2:19:40
2:19:38
22
Chris Kipyego
Kenia
2:19:49
2:19:46
23
Caleb Kipkemoi Kosgei
Kenia
2:19:50
2:19:49
24
Guy Fays
België
2:20:59
2:20:58
25
Stijn Fincioen
Varsenare (BEL)
2:24:15
2:24:13
26
Koen Neven
Riemst (BEL)
2:24:35
2:24:33
27
Francies van Steenbrug
KAA Gent
2:24:55
2:24:53
28
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:13
2:26:12
29
Dieter Brouckaert
A.C. Eendracht
2:27:54
2:27:52
30
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:27:57
2:27:56
31
Matt Janes
Bedford (GBR)
2:28:13
2:28:12
32
Cedric de Caluwe
Alg. Brugse AV
2:29:56
2:29:54
33
Bart Verschoren
Duffel AC
2:30:20
2:30:18
34
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:31:35
2:31:33
35
Nico Serroen
Wevelgem (BEL)
2:32:19
2:32:17
36
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:32:38
2:32:36
37
Koen van Havermaet
AV Lokeren
2:34:52
2:34:50
38
Tom van Driessche
Zele (BEL)
2:35:29
2:35:26
39
Ronny Hognestad
Stavanger (NOR)
2:36:36
2:36:34
40
Frederic Colpaert
AV Molenland
2:37:02
2:36:59
41
Thomas Beirnaert
Beverhout AC
2:38:37
2:38:35
42
Frederik op de Beeck
AV Zuiderkempen
2:38:41
2:38:35
43
Steven Dobbelaere
AC Deinze
2:40:02
2:39:59
44
Wout Moreel
Oostkamp (BEL)
2:44:30
2:44:27
45
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
2:45:14
2:45:12
46
Bart Ysebaert
Brugge (BEL)
2:45:40
2:45:38
47
Jan Vijverman
A.C. Eendracht
2:48:36
2:48:32
48
Pieterjan van Buggenho
Hever (BEL)
2:48:40
2:48:33
49
Detmar Roessink
TION
2:49:15
2:49:10
50
Benjamin Braem
Halle (BEL)
2:49:43
2:49:34
51
Jos Elfring
Eindhoven
2:50:42
2:50:34
52
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
2:52:44
2:52:41
53
Anthony Savoca
Ploegsteert (FRA)
2:52:44
2:52:43
54
Guy de Wachter
AC Hulshout
2:54:27
2:54:14
55
Stijn Declerck
Spark
2:56:05
2:55:55
56
Lars Pesch
Eindhoven
2:56:09
2:56:01
57
Hans Vanarwegen
Mol (BEL)
2:56:25
2:56:19
58
Arne Verstraeten
AV Lokeren
2:57:00
2:56:51
59
Noud van der Sanden
Eindhoven
2:57:12
2:56:49
60
Nick Fidler
London (GBR)
2:57:12
2:57:00
61
Tom Lumens
HAC
2:58:29
2:58:18
62
Fré Ampe
Deinze (BEL)
2:58:42
2:58:35
63
Filip de Paermentier
AC Deinze
2:58:46
2:58:42
64
Tom Schoofs
Mol (BEL)
2:58:56
2:58:46
65
Lode Soenens
Brugge (BEL)
2:58:56
2:58:46
66
Kenneth Neyt
Assebloem (BEL)
2:59:09
2:58:59
67
Joep Aerts
Waalre
2:59:22
2:59:14
68
Marcin Wrobel
Eindhoven
2:59:47
2:59:33
69
Mark van Gorp
Vremde (BEL)
3:00:07
2:59:48
70
Ezio Mataloni
San Benedetto Del Tr
3:00:47
3:00:44
71
Koen Smet
Nol (BEL)
3:01:28
3:01:12
72
Brecht Vankrunkelsven
Looise AV
3:01:29
3:01:15
73
Jonathan Lipton
Rotterdam
3:01:51
3:01:44
74
Kristof Nevelsteen
AV Zuiderkempen
3:03:11
3:03:03
75
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
3:03:42
3:03:39
76
Filip Thijs
Lier (BEL)
3:04:06
3:04:02
77
Pascal Selerin
Esneux (BEL)
3:06:41
3:06:22
78
Eric Crombaghs
GVAC
3:06:47
3:06:39
79
Kevin Matthijs
A.C. Eendracht
3:09:11
3:09:00
80
Maarten Henderickx
Atletiek Land van Aa
3:10:44
3:10:16
81
Koen Ver Eecke
Meulebeke (BEL)
3:11:36
3:11:29
82
Vincent Coenraets
Wemmel (BEL)
3:12:11
3:12:04
83
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
3:12:19
3:12:15
84
Gareth Hardcastle
Shrewsbury (GBR)
3:12:49
3:12:39
85
Joost Vanmeerhaeghe
Avelgem (BEL)
3:13:40
3:13:28
86
Wim Vlieghe
Roeselare (BEL)
3:14:01
3:13:07
87
Ralf de Brauwer
Merksem (BEL)
3:14:38
3:14:29
88
Geert Reyniers
Hombeek (BEL)
3:14:46
3:14:24
89
Raf Palstermans
Lommel (BEL)
3:15:31
3:15:14
90
Didier Beerten
Koersel (BEL)
3:15:42
3:15:36
91
Ruben Crusio
Duiven
3:15:46
3:15:35
92
Bert Vandenhout
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:16:28
3:15:52
93
Thijs Claassens
Tilburg
3:16:35
3:15:50
94
Philippe Roelandt
Liège (BEL)
3:16:59
3:16:41
95
Auke Spans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:17:12
3:17:02
96
Wim de Vreese
Gent (BEL)
3:18:09
3:17:53
97
Gunther Goemare
Arlon (BEL)
3:18:35
3:18:27
98
Marijn Treurniet
De Kieviten
3:19:42
3:19:18
99
Gerwin Van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:20:11
3:20:05
100
Maarten Schön
Attila
3:20:41
3:19:59
101
Walter Neyens
Maaseik (BEL)
3:21:07
3:20:01
102
Daan van Hooreweghe
Mechelen (BEL)
3:22:23
3:22:17
103
Pepijn de Petter
Grembergen (BEL)
3:22:41
3:22:24
104
Roel Bollen
Berchem (BEL)
3:23:02
3:22:29
105
Michiel Smits
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:23:23
3:23:11
106
Rupert Desmet
Halle (BEL)
3:23:58
3:23:47
107
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
3:24:26
3:24:26
108
Mark Schreurs
Geulle
3:25:07
3:24:50
109
Sebastiaan Rutten
Roermond
3:25:46
3:25:35
110
Michèl Pluijmen
Sittard
3:26:05
3:25:43
111
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
3:26:42
3:26:30
112
Yves Achten
Beringen (BEL)
3:27:56
3:27:38
113
Jeroen van Hoorn
Dutch Runners Basic
3:27:56
3:27:42
114
Ben Vannitsen
Hombeek (BEL)
3:28:23
3:28:01
115
Hans van de Broek
Hamont (BEL)
3:29:27
3:29:18
116
Tein Somers
Eindhoven
3:29:40
3:29:16
117
Dieter Verpoest
Heverlee (BEL)
3:30:09
3:29:43
118
Raf Verschueren
Beerzel (BEL)
3:30:39
3:30:10
119
David Janssens
Lier (BEL)
3:30:40
3:30:00
120
Hokkie Blogg
Amsterdam
3:30:52
3:30:36
121
Eric Peijnenborg
Oisterwijk
3:31:10
3:29:54
122
Joeri de Coninck
Neerglabbeek (BEL)
3:31:14
3:31:02
123
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Dutch Runners Gold
3:31:38
3:31:10
124
Michaël Ruppert
Kamperland
3:31:56
3:31:39
125
Kasper Nijkamp
Arnhem
3:31:58
3:31:42
126
John Opdenakker
Opglabbeek (BEL)
3:31:59
3:31:21
127
Sjoerd Franck
ASV
3:32:00
3:31:35
128
Sylvain David
Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
3:32:11
3:31:10
129
Thomas Cuisinier
Manage (BEL)
3:32:28
3:31:26
130
Irving Méreau
Thulin (BEL)
3:32:28
3:31:26
131
Wim Bollen
Lommel (BEL)
3:34:20
3:33:25
132
Jeroen van Beirendonck
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:35:47
3:35:20
133
Niels Houben
AV Helden
3:36:07
3:35:49
134
Mark Magielsen
Veldhoven
3:36:12
3:35:14
135
Dave Mertens
Vosselaere (BEL)
3:36:18
3:35:47
136
Allart Beumer
Utrecht
3:36:19
3:35:20
137
Juan Vandenweghe
Geluwe (BEL)
3:36:58
3:36:36
138
Tom Eeraerts
Boom (BEL)
3:37:19
3:37:05
139
Rene Marechal
AV Weert
3:37:20
3:36:52
140
Patrick Goricci
Eindhoven
3:37:34
3:36:14
141
Twan van Limpt
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:38:49
3:37:55
142
Ramses Kemperman
Groningen
3:40:00
3:39:14
143
Hans Houben
Argo
3:40:27
3:39:10
144
Maarten Weyn
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:40:28
3:40:09
145
Vincent Meesschaert
Deinze-Astene (BEL)
3:40:38
3:39:53
146
Berti Mattern
Chaudfontaine (BEL)
3:41:11
3:39:53
147
Maxim van Pelt
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:41:55
3:41:37
148
Kristof Vanoost
Langdorp (BEL)
3:42:26
3:41:46
149
Sven de Wilde
Haaltert (BEL)
3:42:56
3:42:23
150
Wesley Boers
Schoten (BEL)
3:43:03
3:41:56
151
Tommy van der Meirsch
Moorsel (BEL)
3:43:47
3:43:24
152
Ties Geerts
Gemert
3:43:49
3:43:49
153
Ward Bauwens
Wolvertem (BEL)
3:43:55
3:43:03
154
Michiel van den Einden
Son
3:44:18
3:44:18
155
David Mostinckx
Mechelen (BEL)
3:45:35
3:44:13
156
Rudi Hulsen
Maarheeze
3:45:52
3:44:57
157
Stefaan Vanmullem
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
3:46:02
3:44:40
158
Marcin Chmura
Dobrodzien (POL)
3:46:41
3:46:23
159
Jaap Oliemeulen
Schaijk
3:47:00
3:45:36
160
Tim van den Eede
Kapellen (Antwerpen)
3:47:04
3:46:36
161
Kevin Struyf
Grobbendonk (BEL)
3:47:54
3:47:37
162
Raf Lenaerts
Tienen (BEL)
3:49:30
3:48:37
163
Geert van Zutphen
Eindhoven
3:50:12
3:49:05
164
Koen de Naeve
Temse (BEL)
3:50:21
3:49:37
165
Tim Weglewski
Brussel (BEL)
3:50:31
3:49:32
166
Dennis Das
Waalre
3:50:40
3:49:28
167
Vincent Boekhoorn
Running AP
3:50:51
3:50:30
168
Roelf Koster
Amsterdam
3:51:07
3:50:55
169
Raymond Otten
Halsteren
3:51:16
3:49:52
170
Desi van de Burgt
Helmond
3:51:22
3:51:22
171
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
3:51:39
3:50:47
172
Dennis Huijbers
AV Weert
3:51:59
3:51:34
173
Filip Everaert
Atletiek Land van Aa
3:53:24
3:52:24
174
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Olympia Halsteren
3:53:26
3:53:02
175
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
3:53:27
3:52:28
176
Thieu Verdun
Landgraaf
3:53:44
3:52:39
177
Willen Westenberg
Eindhoven
3:54:20
3:52:48
178
Joeri Sempels
Nijlen (BEL)
3:55:15
3:53:58
179
Herman Peter Buitelaar
Son
3:55:44
3:54:40
180
Robert Laurent
Hognoul (BEL)
3:56:18
3:54:53
181
Jochem van Leeuwen
Valkenswaard
3:56:35
3:55:36
182
Bart de Ketelaere
Assebroek (BEL)
3:57:08
3:55:54
183
Ladislav Zastresek
Aldershot (GBR)
3:57:45
3:57:21
184
Luc van Mil
Landgraaf
3:57:56
3:56:50
185
Bob van Buggenhout
Duffel (BEL)
3:58:36
3:57:19
186
Nick Sterckx
Attenhoven (BEL)
3:58:38
3:56:54
187
Tom Broekaert
Zaffelare (BEL)
3:58:38
3:57:14
188
Teun Velter
Waalre
3:58:50
3:57:38
189
Tom van Praet
Kapelle op den Bos (
3:58:50
3:57:42
190
Koen Graat
Tilburg
3:59:08
3:57:51
191
Jan Otten
Oud - Turnhout (BEL)
3:59:34
3:58:41
192
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
3:59:44
3:58:22
193
Samson Wille
Zelzate (BEL)
3:59:50
3:59:23
194
Brian Ferries
Leamington Spa (GBR)
4:00:31
3:59:14
195
Harm van Dartel
Schijndel
4:07:22
4:06:25
196
Bart Schillings
Eindhoven
4:07:34
4:07:19
197
Kevin Sleegers
Nuenen
4:10:03
4:10:03
198
Gerrit van de Mosselae
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:11:49
4:10:23
199
Bart Willems
Retie (BEL)
4:14:41
4:14:07
200
Joppe van Ruiten
Eindhoven
4:16:08
4:09:06
201
Jeroen Put
Koersel (BEL)
4:18:40
4:18:40
202
Jo Dendas
Tienen (BEL)
4:19:17
4:18:18
203
Martijn Remijn
's-Hertogenbosch
4:20:00
4:20:00
204
Kurt de Greef
Vrienden in Toek.
4:23:03
4:22:11
205
Jan Blommaert
Melsele (BEL)
4:23:22
4:21:58
206
Christof Achten
Nieuwerkerken (BEL)
4:23:56
4:23:15
207
Daniel van Eerd
Breda
4:24:34
4:24:34
208
Ian du Mont
Wilrijk (BEL)
4:25:22
4:24:33
209
Joost van Roosmalen
Tilburg
4:25:51
4:25:00
210
Han Engelen
Lier (BEL)
4:25:54
4:25:25
211
Sven van Roeyen
Nieuw Namen
4:27:10
4:27:10
212
Marco Plaisier
Eindhoven
4:28:25
4:27:31
213
Pierre Halut
Huy (BEL)
4:30:53
4:29:22
214
Christian Servos
Goch (GER)
4:32:14
4:31:10
215
Michiel Roos
Nijmegen
4:33:38
4:32:19
216
Brecht de Vleeschauwer
Lokeren (BEL)
4:35:21
4:34:30
217
Don Hoogkamer
Roelofarendsveen
4:38:52
4:38:32
218
Walker Tao
Eindhoven
4:39:52
4:38:20
219
Benjamin Gilles
Linden (BEL)
4:48:50
4:47:52
220
Bart de Sutter
Ham (BEL)
4:49:35
4:49:03
221
Bart Ringoet
Nieuwrode (BEL)
4:51:26
4:50:49
222
Guy Bekers
Herenthout (BEL)
4:58:04
4:56:42
223
Kris Walewijns
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:58:53
4:57:43
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Reigel
Lebbeke (BEL)
2:30:58
2:30:56
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
2:33:09
2:33:07
3
Geert Steenmans
AC Lierse
2:33:22
2:33:19
4
Walter Meert
Vilvoorde (BEL)
2:42:39
2:42:33
5
Manfred Bosten
Eupen (BEL)
2:42:47
2:42:40
6
Jo Appelen
Langdorp (BEL)
2:43:05
2:43:02
7
Ali van Hoebroeck
AV Lokeren
2:43:48
2:43:44
8
Ronnie Duinkerken
De Kieviten
2:43:58
2:43:45
9
Rodolfe Pontoizeau
KAC Vilvoorde
2:44:06
2:44:04
10
Simon Brownlee
Leiden
2:47:12
2:46:41
11
Luc Bax
AC Lierse
2:49:02
2:48:56
12
Tony Verbesselt
Dilbeek (BEL)
2:49:17
2:49:10
13
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
2:49:31
2:49:28
14
Bruno de Corte
Vrienden in Toek.
2:49:33
2:49:27
15
Iwan Theunissen
STB
2:50:25
2:50:23
16
Daniel Bradford
Shoreham by Sea (GBR
2:52:13
2:52:04
17
Dirk Vets
AC Lierse
2:53:27
2:53:18
18
Henk de Keukelaere
AZW
2:54:33
2:54:30
19
Tom Chambart
MAC Izegem
2:56:38
2:56:34
20
Pascal Poesen
Zutendaal (BEL)
2:57:14
2:57:05
21
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:57:18
2:57:15
22
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:57:32
2:57:26
23
Leon van der Wilde
Vlaardingen
2:58:52
2:58:47
24
Erik Daems
Tielen (BEL)
3:00:16
3:00:12
25
Jeroen Goes
Clytoneus
3:00:54
3:00:50
26
Sander Greve
Almelo
3:00:56
3:00:46
27
Maurice Hendricks
Maastricht
3:01:34
3:01:28
28
René Machielse
THOR
3:01:44
3:01:36
29
Bernard Heshof
Oud Gastel
3:01:45
3:01:36
30
Mikael Olsson
Brussels (BEL)
3:02:42
3:02:34
31
Yves Lippens
Turnhout AC
3:03:35
3:03:19
32
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
3:04:10
3:03:53
33
Gerry Ceusters
Geel (BEL)
3:04:20
3:04:05
34
Luc Hermans
Turnhout (BEL)
3:04:41
3:04:37
35
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot (BEL)
3:05:37
3:05:33
36
Stefan Hens
VABCO Mol
3:05:44
3:05:35
37
Wim van Doren
Looise AV
3:05:58
3:05:50
38
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg Road Runners
3:06:23
3:06:19
39
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:07:48
3:07:30
40
Sven de Lange
Zwalm (BEL)
3:08:31
3:08:10
41
Renzo Lippinkhof
Arnhem
3:08:37
3:08:12
42
Jack Wenders
Gulpen
3:09:37
3:09:11
43
Luc Bourguignon
Groot-Bijgaarden (BE
3:09:45
3:09:18
44
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
3:09:45
3:09:38
45
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
3:10:16
3:10:05
46
Steve Vervueren
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:10:40
3:10:23
47
Gerry van Gastel
Kaatsheuvel
3:11:31
3:11:21
48
Wilbert Ulijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:12:33
3:12:20
49
Johnny Engelen
Balen (BEL)
3:13:47
3:13:22
50
Kurt Embrechts
Zandhoven (Pulle) (B
3:13:50
3:12:47
51
Martijn Buijnink
TION
3:14:35
3:14:26
52
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
3:14:56
3:13:20
53
Filip Brijs
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:14:57
3:14:57
54
Micha Stofmeel
AC Herentals
3:15:26
3:15:16
55
Gunther Coppens
Denderhoutem (BEL)
3:16:07
3:15:57
56
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
3:16:12
3:16:01
57
Hamid Terfaoui
ACW '66
3:17:01
3:16:48
58
Bart Vermeiren
Oostmalle (BEL)
3:17:48
3:17:27
59
Erwin de Bie
Geelse AC
3:18:06
3:17:59
60
Günther Ghyselinck
Zottegem (BEL)
3:18:14
3:17:52
61
Pieter Fassbender
Veghel
3:18:26
3:18:21
62
Guy Reyntjens
Oudenaarde (BEL)
3:19:28
3:19:10
63
Jacques Wijfje
Loopgroep PK
3:20:09
3:20:00
64
Luc van de Sande
Bonheiden AK
3:20:29
3:20:16
65
Wayne Mortiboys
Worthing (GBR)
3:20:37
3:20:25
66
Werner Geudens
Turnhout (BEL)
3:22:02
3:21:42
67
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
3:22:29
3:22:14
68
Jurgen Linthoudt
Vrienden in Toek.
3:23:13
3:22:59
69
Jacco Heijblok
DEM
3:23:40
3:23:23
70
Lucas van Nielen
Eindhoven
3:23:54
3:23:30
71
Kurt Swalens
Gooik (BEL)
3:24:00
3:23:42
72
Hes Derksen
Gendt
3:25:58
3:25:28
73
Bart de Vré
Mortsel (BEL)
3:26:11
3:25:12
74
Kurt Paepen
Houtvenne (BEL)
3:26:12
3:25:55
75
Hein Callens
Kruishoutem (BEL)
3:26:24
3:26:10
76
David Dehairs
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:27:10
3:25:47
77
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
3:28:18
3:28:02
78
Luc Bongaers
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:28:24
3:28:24
79
Young de Graaf
Barendrecht
3:28:30
3:27:31
80
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
3:28:42
3:28:15
81
Roy van Vlijmen
Sittard
3:29:05
3:28:43
82
Alexander Spaans
Zoetermeer
3:29:36
3:29:25
83
Eddy van Genechten
Balen (BEL)
3:29:40
3:29:20
84
Pascal van der Stuyft
Gent (BEL)
3:29:42
3:28:25
85
Nico Vekeman
Zottegem (BEL)
3:29:43
3:29:28
86
Kris Sannen
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:29:48
3:29:34
87
Antonie Corbey
Herten
3:29:56
3:28:54
88
Steven van Hecke
Hever (BEL)
3:29:59
3:29:32
89
Danny Megens
Beek en Donk
3:30:08
3:29:23
90
Remco Put
BDO Hardloopstage
3:31:43
3:30:19
91
Derk-Jan Elshout
ACW '66
3:32:06
3:30:40
92
Kurt Lemmens
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:33:27
3:32:46
93
Pieter Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:34:39
3:34:26
94
Mario Discart
Betekom (BEL)
3:34:58
3:33:26
95
Ian Fearon
Eastleigh (GBR)
3:35:01
3:34:45
96
Bert de Beurme
Gent (BEL)
3:35:51
3:35:21
97
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:36:35
3:36:17
98
Bart Bouve
Hasselt (BEL)
3:37:58
3:37:36
99
Rudy Ven
Lille (BEL)
3:38:29
3:37:06
100
Jorrit Vermeulen
De Keien
3:38:39
3:38:08
101
Paul van Hout
Schaijk
3:39:23
3:38:23
102
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
3:39:26
3:39:04
103
Wim Langenbick
Brugge (BEL)
3:39:35
3:39:07
104
Michel Valentyn
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:39:51
3:38:07
105
Christophe Laurier
KAA Gent
3:40:00
3:39:56
106
Johan van de Velde
Grimbergen (Humbeek)
3:40:07
3:39:13
107
Michel Lemmens
Voerendaal
3:40:12
3:39:13
108
Kris Stroobants
Aarschot (BEL)
3:40:13
3:38:40
109
Niels Bartholomeus
Geel (BEL)
3:41:11
3:39:45
110
Luc Kusters
Harderwijk
3:42:04
3:41:55
111
Filip Vermeiren
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
3:42:19
3:40:55
112
René Huisman
Beverwijk
3:42:27
3:42:12
113
Karsten Burghardt
Nürnberg (GER)
3:42:51
3:42:03
114
Eric Douven
Herten
3:43:05
3:41:55
115
Grzegorz Buchal
Gliwice (POL)
3:44:22
3:44:11
116
Joris Wils
Berchem (BEL)
3:44:57
3:44:14
117
Wim Wauters
Atletiek Land van Aa
3:44:59
3:44:36
118
Styn Vereecken
Nieuwrode (BEL)
3:45:00
3:44:35
119
Gunter Slootmans
Kontich (BEL)
3:45:43
3:45:01
120
Peter Sneppe
Asse (BEL)
3:45:50
3:45:27
121
Saddy Wittebroodt
Zottegem (BEL)
3:45:58
3:45:45
122
Jeffrey Severijn
Trecho
3:46:38
3:45:29
123
Jan van Waterschoot
Brecht (BEL)
3:46:58
3:46:11
124
Filip Lievens
Drongen (BEL)
3:48:05
3:48:01
125
Scott Anderson
Rotterdam
3:48:47
3:48:29
126
Kris Wynen
Balen (BEL)
3:49:47
3:49:17
127
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
3:51:06
3:50:08
128
David Laurens Schonenb
Mechelen (BEL)
3:51:13
3:50:26
129
Francesco Floris
Brussels (BEL)
3:51:52
3:51:09
130
Chris de Smet
Vlierzele Sportief
3:52:11
3:51:54
131
Rob Haukes
Millingen aan de Rij
3:52:14
3:51:26
132
David Vanoppen
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:52:19
3:51:00
133
Nicholas Graham
Antrim (GBR)
3:53:10
3:51:57
134
Ewout Buhler
Eindhoven
3:53:23
3:52:20
135
Kris Aerts
Begijnendijk (BEL)
3:53:28
3:51:51
136
Wilbert de Wijs
Dutch Runners Gold
3:53:45
3:53:13
137
Kees Krijger
Leiderdorp
3:53:52
3:52:27
138
Robin Vink
Eindhoven
3:53:53
3:52:58
139
Kris van Bael
Nieuwrode (BEL)
3:54:49
3:53:24
140
Jurgen Heemskerk
NSL
3:54:58
3:54:26
141
Dirk van Gastel
Sint-Lenaarts (BEL)
3:55:16
3:54:23
142
Rolf Molema
Meeden
3:56:25
3:55:33
143
Jean-Paul Bierens
Eindhoven
3:56:47
3:56:18
144
Gabri van Aalten
Huissen
3:58:05
3:56:52
145
Martijn Kroon
Zuidwal
3:58:32
3:57:47
146
Serge Sennesael
Lokeren (BEL)
3:58:48
3:58:11
147
Filip Claus
Sint-truiden (BEL)
3:58:56
3:58:23
148
Alex Vanwolleghem
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:59:12
3:58:15
149
Marc Goijarts
Eindhoven
3:59:46
3:59:33
150
Bert Vanbilsen
Noorderwijk (BEL)
4:00:01
3:59:28
151
Herwig Cools
Wuustwezel (BEL)
4:00:09
3:59:36
152
Gert Bronselaer
Liedekerke (BEL)
4:00:52
3:59:54
153
Mateï Guttenberg
Oud Beijerland
4:01:12
3:59:56
154
Denis Degroede
Oreye (BEL)
4:02:37
4:01:42
155
Jan Theys
Tessenderlo (BEL)
4:03:10
4:02:45
156
Jan van Ballekom
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:04:00
4:03:51
157
Geert Barbé
Asse (BEL)
4:04:22
4:03:14
158
Marc Swinnen
Hasselt (BEL)
4:05:15
4:04:43
159
Guy Pauwels
Stekene (BEL)
4:06:06
4:06:06
160
Arold Moonen
Helmond
4:06:32
4:06:21
161
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
4:07:45
4:06:41
162
Bert Renap
St. Antonius (BEL)
4:08:05
4:07:13
163
Vincent Stringer
Almere
4:08:06
4:07:35
164
Michael Rzeznicki
Niederkruechten (GER
4:08:11
4:07:22
165
Willem Griffioen
Schaijk
4:08:51
4:08:51
166
Johan Creemers
Molenbeersel (BEL)
4:09:22
4:08:35
167
Joost Bosman
Houten
4:10:28
4:08:50
168
Richard Tappel
Eindhoven
4:12:32
4:11:20
169
Patrick Timmermans
Nederweert Eind
4:12:42
4:11:18
170
Bart Kerwyn
Eeklo (BEL)
4:13:33
4:12:41
171
Steve Vermeersch
Merchtem (BEL)
4:13:37
4:11:52
172
Dirk van Thuyne
Zulte (BEL)
4:14:19
4:13:33
173
Patrick Nagel
Maarheeze
4:15:57
4:15:41
174
Coen Schroots
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18:43
4:17:49
175
Friso Schoppema
Schaijk
4:18:46
4:18:46
176
Bas Breimer
East Twickenhamn (GB
4:21:02
4:20:02
177
Peter Raap
Helmond
4:22:02
4:20:18
178
Koen Wuyts
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:22:14
4:21:09
179
Alan Muir
Hamilton (GBR)
4:22:20
4:21:31
180
Geert van der Palen
Apeldoorn
4:22:40
4:22:04
181
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
4:22:56
4:22:40
182
Geleyn van Drie
's-Hertogenbosch
4:23:06
4:21:59
183
Charles Blesgraaf
Steenbergen Nb
4:27:24
4:27:23
184
Gert de Buck
Langdorp (BEL)
4:27:47
4:27:18
185
Maarten van de Donk
Rotterdam
4:29:22
4:27:51
186
Nicolini Giovanni
Biercée (BEL)
4:29:46
4:28:49
187
Pascal Ots
Aartselaar (BEL)
4:30:45
4:29:44
188
Constantijn Vial
Veghel
4:32:09
4:30:48
189
Niels Govers
Best
4:36:35
4:35:41
190
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
4:36:35
4:35:41
191
Johan Blancquaert
Wetteren (BEL)
4:42:05
4:40:54
192
Vasco Costa
Genk (BEL)
4:51:04
4:49:22
193
Ivo de Block
Stekene (BEL)
4:52:43
4:51:29
194
Kris Neefs
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:54:11
4:54:11
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Schramade
Nederland
2:31:01
2:30:59
2
Luc Dirckx
AC Lyra
2:32:20
2:32:17
3
Patrick Delait
Caesar
2:36:43
2:36:41
4
Herman Vets
AC Lierse
2:37:22
2:37:19
5
Ranchaert Eddy
Tournai (BEL)
2:38:22
2:38:16
6
Michaël Lucas
Brussel (BEL)
2:42:12
2:42:08
7
Kris Meganck
Kerksken (BEL)
2:43:08
2:43:05
8
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:43:49
2:43:46
9
Willy van Wallendael
Kapellen (BEL)
2:45:50
2:45:46
10
Fabien Lognoul
Hermee (BEL)
2:47:33
2:47:28
11
John van Dijk
AKU
2:47:35
2:47:32
12
Sven van Steen
KAC Vilvoorde
2:47:54
2:47:50
13
Gelis Philippe
Dison (BEL)
2:48:42
2:48:31
14
Luc Huysseune
Eppegem (BEL)
2:48:50
2:48:44
15
Johan Verbrugghen
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:49:58
2:49:54
16
Rainer Beewer
Delft (GER)
2:51:41
2:51:37
17
Cis Heylen
Westerlo (BEL)
2:56:33
2:56:22
18
Piet Jacobs
Heverlee (BEL)
2:58:07
2:58:02
19
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
2:58:21
2:58:11
20
Marnik van Dingenen
Looise AV
2:58:41
2:58:34
21
John Geypen
Geel (BEL)
2:58:53
2:58:39
22
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
2:58:57
2:58:51
23
Guy de Schutter
Herentals (BEL)
2:59:10
2:58:58
24
Marc de Cock
AV Zuiderkempen
2:59:29
2:59:24
25
Marc Tampère
AC Kapellen
2:59:39
2:59:31
26
Paul Saba
DEM
2:59:42
2:59:26
27
Johan Watthy
Gistel (BEL)
3:00:06
3:00:03
28
Richard Pennink
Hellas
3:00:09
3:00:02
29
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
3:00:10
3:00:04
30
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
3:00:25
3:00:24
31
Dirk Vermeir
KAC Vilvoorde
3:00:51
3:00:44
32
Pascal van den Dries
Bonheiden AK
3:02:04
3:01:56
33
Hans Burms
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
3:02:35
3:02:28
34
Bruno van Son
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:02:50
3:02:41
35
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
3:04:07
3:04:02
36
Mark de Boer
Energie
3:04:10
3:04:07
37
Floris van Delft
Nijmegen
3:04:16
3:04:06
38
Henk van den Boogaard
AVV
3:04:54
3:04:51
39
Ronny D'Hont
Stekene (BEL)
3:06:01
3:05:47
40
Andre van der Vuurst
BAV
3:06:22
3:06:13
41
Stephan Dockx
Putte-beerzel (BEL)
3:06:34
3:06:29
42
Juriaan Simonis
avVN
3:06:50
3:06:38
43
Chris Mertens
Noorderwijk (BEL)
3:07:08
3:06:52
44
Ronny Langendries
Roba 42 voor 12
3:07:16
3:07:05
45
Johan Smeyers
RC Mechelen
3:07:25
3:07:16
46
Hans Schoonackers
Adegem (BEL)
3:07:28
3:07:17
47
Ronny Leuse
Looise AV
3:07:48
3:07:39
48
Jean-Marc Rigaux
Liege (BEL)
3:08:07
3:08:04
49
Cor Janssen
Horst
3:09:48
3:09:43
50
Peter van Wiele
Stekene (BEL)
3:09:48
3:09:41
51
Benny Guns
Huldenberg (BEL)
3:10:13
3:10:02
52
Steven Gailliaert
Brugge (BEL)
3:10:53
3:10:41
53
Alex Kanu
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:11:00
3:10:36
54
Patrick Beks
Helmond
3:11:02
3:10:44
55
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
3:11:28
3:11:16
56
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
3:11:37
3:11:23
57
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
3:11:41
3:11:34
58
Peter Cselotei
Genk (BEL)
3:12:00
3:11:46
59
Bruno Ceunis
Brugge (BEL)
3:13:24
3:13:13
60
Rob Goossens
De Keien
3:14:20
3:13:59
61
Martin van Felius
Veluwe
3:14:28
3:14:15
62
Stefaan Eggermont
Vichte (BEL)
3:15:03
3:14:40
63
Philippe Kerens
Seraing (BEL)
3:15:03
3:14:51
64
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
3:15:06
3:14:51
65
Tom Hoornaert
KAV Roeselare
3:15:27
3:15:19
66
Guy Dierckx
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:15:31
3:15:21
67
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
3:16:01
3:15:50
68
Jerry Kerckx
Bornem (Wintam) (BEL
3:16:16
3:16:03
69
Chris Bolckmans
Schoten (BEL)
3:16:16
3:16:16
70
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
3:16:23
3:15:55
71
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Energie
3:17:02
3:16:55
72
Arnold de Krom
Spado
3:17:03
3:16:47
73
Volker Gierling
Brüggen (GER)
3:17:46
3:17:38
74
Miroslav Cik
Sgola Boechout
3:19:07
3:18:37
75
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
3:19:22
3:19:06
76
Jeroen Velthuis
Geesteren Ov
3:20:11
3:20:03
77
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
3:20:28
3:20:09
78
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
3:21:13
3:21:00
79
Eric van Daele
Geldrop
3:21:29
3:21:14
80
Gerris Ioannes
Melen (BEL)
3:23:20
3:23:13
81
Anthony White
Hadleigh (GBR)
3:23:22
3:23:04
82
Kurt Taghon
Zomergem (BEL)
3:23:57
3:23:37
83
Ignas Heuvelink
Zwolle
3:24:02
3:23:43
84
Patrick Bruce
Monster
3:24:07
3:23:45
85
Wim van Looy
Herselt (BEL)
3:24:41
3:24:29
86
Frank de Ruiter
Friesland
3:25:03
3:24:50
87
Marcel Does
Almere
3:26:38
3:26:26
88
Wim Magnin
Waalwijk
3:27:30
3:27:04
89
Koen de Boeck
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:28:08
3:27:52
90
Chris Hoefkens
Heist-op-den-Berg (B
3:28:12
3:27:33
91
Stefaan Waelburgs
Leuven (BEL)
3:28:16
3:27:43
92
Alfred Funk
Opglabbeek (BEL)
3:28:29
3:27:43
93
Werner van Cauteren
Breendonk (BEL)
3:28:34
3:27:47
94
Wouter Pype
Mariakerke (BEL)
3:28:40
3:28:24
95
Johan van Dyck
Mortsel (BEL)
3:28:43
3:28:28
96
Erik Stams
ACW '66
3:28:44
3:27:13
97
Paul Jansen
Olympus '70
3:28:51
3:28:39
98
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
3:29:18
3:29:04
99
Geert van Hove
Kontich (BEL)
3:29:28
3:28:54
100
Ronny Lodewijckx
Olen (BEL)
3:29:53
3:29:39
101
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
3:29:55
3:29:46
102
Moshood Giwa
Amsterdam
3:29:58
3:29:43
103
Bert Knol
AV Houten
3:30:32
3:30:21
104
John Zopfi
Eindhoven
3:30:40
3:30:23
105
Geert Blommaert
Aalst (BEL)
3:31:21
3:30:47
106
Albert Kooy
Nieuwkoop
3:31:49
3:31:39
107
Rob Leysen
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:32:12
3:31:58
108
Wim de Bruin
Tilburg
3:32:38
3:32:38
109
Pol de Saedeleer
LIER (BEL)
3:33:01
3:32:21
110
Sean Barry
Eindhoven
3:33:21
3:32:08
111
Dirk van Hoof
Antwerp Brabo
3:34:10
3:33:51
112
Maarten Depaemelaere
Menen (BEL)
3:34:30
3:34:05
113
Bert Clonen
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:34:30
3:34:19
114
Herman van den Bogaert
Wommelgem (BEL)
3:34:43
3:34:05
115
Geert Troch
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:35:20
3:35:01
116
Pat van Mechelen
Lint (BEL)
3:36:31
3:35:49
117
Rob van Midden
AV Weert
3:36:36
3:35:23
118
Luc Es
Budingen (BEL)
3:36:48
3:36:33
119
Frédéric Brohet
Marbais (BEL)
3:36:59
3:36:49
120
Patrick van Haren
Spado
3:37:25
3:37:09
121
Anton Bastiaanse
Spado
3:37:37
3:37:09
122
Ron Scheepers
Uden
3:38:13
3:36:58
123
Philippe Rasschaert
Berlare (BEL)
3:38:25
3:37:16
124
Kris van Obbergen
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:38:26
3:37:10
125
Luc Speck
AVON
3:38:34
3:38:18
126
Rob de Voogd
Parthenon
3:38:38
3:38:08
127
Eddy Heijnen
Dutch Runners Gold
3:39:20
3:38:40
128
Arthur van Seccelen
Helmond
3:39:50
3:39:26
129
Wim van Damme
Saint-sauveur (BEL)
3:39:55
3:39:36
130
Pascal Meirlaen
KAA Gent
3:40:00
3:39:56
131
Freddy Coenen
Meerhout (BEL)
3:40:03
3:39:44
132
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
3:41:36
3:41:22
133
Eric Waterham
St. Marien (AUT)
3:42:05
3:41:09
134
Stephan Vansteenkiste
Roeselare (BEL)
3:42:22
3:42:03
135
Rob Rutjens
Helmond
3:42:37
3:41:51
136
Marc van de Sijpe
Lede (BEL)
3:42:56
3:42:22
137
Dirk Verhaeghe
Oostende (BEL)
3:43:13
3:42:55
138
Paul-André Leblanc
Estaimpuis (BEL)
3:43:15
3:43:10
139
Hoite Tolsma
Eindhoven
3:43:57
3:43:07
140
Marcel Lubben
Sittard
3:44:00
3:43:54
141
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:44:03
3:42:19
142
Fabiaan Dewaele
St. Martens Latem (B
3:44:03
3:42:42
143
Peter van Paesschen
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
3:44:08
3:43:25
144
Bart Mahieu
Halle (BEL)
3:44:19
3:43:36
145
Frank van der Kolk
Appingedam
3:44:53
3:44:27
146
Eric Nowicki
Koersel (BEL)
3:45:00
3:44:46
147
Herman de Kuyffer
Ekeren (Antwerpen) (
3:45:04
3:43:30
148
Ronald Gorris
AC Lierse
3:45:06
3:44:24
149
Jeroen van den Eerenbe
Rosmalen
3:45:06
3:44:46
150
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
3:45:11
3:43:56
151
Ruud van der Haas
Breda
3:45:14
3:44:37
152
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
3:45:15
3:45:00
153
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
3:45:16
3:44:49
154
Dirk Lohmeyer
Norderstedt (GER)
3:46:39
3:46:02
155
Geert van Hoof
Boutersem (BEL)
3:46:41
3:46:30
156
Stan Bartelen
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:46:50
3:46:12
157
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
3:47:14
3:46:56
158
Dirk Grossmann
Moenchengladbach (GE
3:48:06
3:47:18
159
Peter Lippens
Brecht (BEL)
3:48:39
3:47:52
160
Thomas Rauers
Kevelaer (GER)
3:48:43
3:47:40
161
Mark van Breda
Ravenstein
3:48:46
3:47:01
162
Bert Truyers
HECHTEL (BEL)
3:48:57
3:47:24
163
Mario de Volder
Geel (BEL)
3:50:00
3:48:37
164
Ron Winten
Rekem (BEL)
3:50:26
3:49:42
165
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
3:50:59
3:49:58
166
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
3:51:01
3:49:40
167
Frank Burggraaf
Woerden
3:51:01
3:49:56
168
Edwin Baden
Geldrop Runners
3:51:12
3:50:31
169
Michael Ahrens
Brunssum
3:52:09
3:51:06
170
Marcel Miesen
Vich (SUI)
3:52:21
3:51:37
171
Mark van den Nieuwenho
Zuidwal
3:52:21
3:51:37
172
Peter Beyers
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:52:42
3:52:03
173
Paul Flutsch
Kerkrade
3:53:09
3:52:34
174
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
3:54:26
3:53:56
175
Koen Aussems
Brecht (BEL)
3:54:29
3:54:29
176
Patrick Leyendeckers
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:54:47
3:53:50
177
Ben Vogels
Odiliapeel
3:55:01
3:53:52
178
Remi Schots
Hasselt (BEL)
3:55:10
3:54:38
179
Bjorn Moens
Oostende (BEL)
3:55:10
3:53:52
180
Eric Dekker
Rotterdam
3:55:37
3:54:57
181
Wilco Mansvelders
Helmond
3:55:38
3:54:56
182
Olaf Sijmens
HAC
3:55:54
3:54:40
183
Eddy van de Genachte
Eeklo (BEL)
3:55:55
3:54:48
184
Geert de Wever
Moorsel (BEL)
3:56:13
3:55:37
185
Stef Vercaigne
Wervim (BEL)
3:56:18
3:55:06
186
Marcel St Nicolaas
Dordrecht
3:56:26
3:55:53
187
Gunter Rydant
Asse (BEL)
3:56:28
3:55:19
188
Rudy van Nieuwenhuyze
AV Lokeren
3:57:01
3:56:52
189
Jos Deckers
Heythuysen
3:57:05
3:55:24
190
Paul Bessems
Eindhoven
3:57:13
3:56:01
191
Chris Borgmans
Sittard
3:57:34
3:55:54
192
Koen van Laerhoven
Grobbendonk (BEL)
3:57:42
3:56:37
193
Patrick Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
3:58:04
3:57:06
194
Willem vd Knijff
Hoek van Holland
3:58:30
3:57:29
195
Darry Heungens
Lokeren (BEL)
3:58:34
3:57:32
196
Philip Hellemans
Berchem (BEL)
3:59:00
3:58:18
197
Jan Knipmeyer
Fortuna
3:59:15
3:58:45
198
Bart van Benthem
Eindhoven
3:59:20
3:59:20
199
Bart Brouwers
Maaseik (BEL)
4:00:14
3:59:40
200
Hans Hoijtink
Lelystad
4:00:36
3:59:51
201
Tony Jamaer
Tongeren (BEL)
4:00:51
3:59:45
202
Dirk Geelhoed
Hoek van Holland
4:01:03
4:00:03
203
Andy Vandermosten
Lebbeke (BEL)
4:03:13
4:01:54
204
Dirk Keersmaekers
Boechout (BEL)
4:03:53
4:03:09
205
Geert Koopmans
Tongeren (BEL)
4:04:02
4:02:56
206
Ton Smetsers
AV Oirschot
4:04:12
4:04:01
207
Erwin Versluijs
Best
4:04:48
4:03:11
208
Ortwin van Leuven
Erondegem (BEL)
4:05:16
4:04:38
209
René Stander
THOR
4:06:09
4:05:41
210
Johan Goeminne
Oosterzele (BEL)
4:06:35
4:06:35
211
Luc Oosterbosch
St-Lambrechts-Woluwe
4:07:06
4:06:12
212
Hans Bauwens
AC Pajottenland
4:07:30
4:06:41
213
Geert Schoenmakers
Veldhoven
4:07:49
4:06:55
214
Marcel Menger
Roermond
4:07:50
4:06:39
215
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
4:07:54
4:07:54
216
Ton van Hoof
Utrecht
4:08:14
4:06:32
217
Fred Moolenaar
Phanos
4:08:15
4:07:40
218
Leon Mooren
Meterik
4:08:54
4:07:46
219
Henk Kats
Hilvarenbeek
4:08:57
4:07:59
220
Maarten Homminga
Oss
4:09:12
4:08:10
221
Gert Roevens
Nijlen (BEL)
4:09:43
4:08:38
222
Marco Tax
Ossendrecht
4:11:23
4:11:23
223
Thierry Pirlot
Ottignies-LLN (BEL)
4:11:33
4:09:52
224
Michael Ford
Weert
4:11:34
4:10:08
225
Erwin van Gemert
Eindhoven
4:12:30
4:11:34
226
Erik Ceulemans
Mortsel (BEL)
4:13:24
4:12:41
227
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
4:13:45
4:12:08
228
Koen Wauters
Edegem (BEL)
4:13:48
4:12:48
229
Bruno Briffaerts
Oud-Heverlee (BEL)
4:14:00
4:13:12
230
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
4:14:05
4:14:05
231
Peter Helmstrijd
Gilze
4:14:45
4:13:44
232
Patrick Schellekens
Erembodegem (BEL)
4:16:33
4:15:17
233
Mario Ollivier
Ham (BEL)
4:16:37
4:15:40
234
Pieter Bouvrie
Eindhoven
4:16:43
4:16:31
235
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
4:17:14
4:15:39
236
Christiaan Polet
De Pinte (BEL)
4:17:48
4:17:31
237
Frederic Denauw
Ecaussinnes (BEL)
4:18:51
4:17:47
238
Jasper van der Hoef
Etten-Leur
4:19:00
4:17:32
239
Jos Peeters
Hamont (BEL)
4:19:20
4:18:38
240
Alain de Moor
Oostkamp (BEL)
4:19:46
4:18:32
241
Ronny Steels
De Klinge (BEL)
4:19:58
4:19:58
242
Johan Heijnen
Nederweert Eind
4:20:16
4:18:53
243
Francies Schoenmaecker
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
4:20:31
4:19:43
244
Eric Megens
Veldhoven
4:20:33
4:19:39
245
Frank Meyvis
Oostmalle (BEL)
4:20:59
4:19:37
246
Erik van Gijn
De Lier
4:22:25
4:21:24
247
Patrick van den Bosch
GVAC
4:23:14
4:22:01
248
Eric Roosen
Oisterwijk
4:23:29
4:22:38
249
Michel Hemeryck
Houdeng goegnies (BE
4:23:31
4:23:01
250
Tom Vanpee
Huldenberg (BEL)
4:25:20
4:24:15
251
Luc Willekens
Balen (BEL)
4:25:29
4:23:58
252
Hennie van Velzen
Amsterdam
4:27:45
4:26:04
253
Ivo Mijland
Son
4:30:33
4:30:33
254
Rene Vriens
Waalwijk
4:31:19
4:30:53
255
Marc Dewattine
Morlanwelz (BEL)
4:33:06
4:32:36
256
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
4:36:17
4:35:35
257
Eric Bastiaensen
Merksplas (BEL)
4:38:22
4:37:00
258
Johnny Sismono
's-Hertogenbosch
4:39:24
4:39:11
259
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:40:59
4:39:20
260
Luc Blancke
Stekene (BEL)
4:48:39
4:48:39
261
Serge Vandevyvere
Marke (BEL)
4:52:28
4:52:28
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Vanderstraeten
Tubize (BEL)
2:27:40
2:27:39
2
Frankie Leus
Herenthout (BEL)
2:45:29
2:45:23
3
Patrice Falque
Bouge (BEL)
2:46:09
2:46:00
4
Hugo van Hamme
Vilvoorde (BEL)
2:47:07
2:47:03
5
Pierre Donadi
DC Leuven Atl
2:49:13
2:49:06
6
Janusz Ryszard
Szcytna (POL)
2:50:34
2:50:31
7
Martin Labaere
KAV Roeselare
2:51:40
2:51:31
8
Koen Martens
Running2000
2:53:55
2:53:51
9
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee (BEL)
2:53:59
2:53:56
10
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
2:55:34
2:55:28
11
Chris Vercammen
Putte (BEL)
2:55:41
2:55:37
12
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
2:57:51
2:57:48
13
Marc Vanhoof
KAC Vilvoorde
2:58:39
2:58:33
14
Johan Jacobs
Oud-turnhout (BEL)
2:58:54
2:58:49
15
Martin van Alst
Huissen
2:59:09
2:58:51
16
Erwin Hamers
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
2:59:50
2:59:45
17
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:01:19
3:01:16
18
Alain Crespinet
Rosieres (BEL)
3:01:33
3:01:28
19
Rik P Heljon
Varsenare (BEL)
3:02:32
3:02:15
20
Patrick Moens
Machelen (BEL)
3:02:43
3:02:37
21
Rogier Josse
Roosdaal (BEL)
3:03:30
3:03:07
22
Jimmy Venema
HAC
3:03:54
3:03:45
23
Bart Verberkt
THOR
3:04:50
3:04:41
24
Henk Dongelmans
Helmond
3:05:40
3:05:29
25
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
3:06:30
3:06:25
26
Gert Mertens
Schoten (BEL)
3:07:55
3:07:52
27
Gert Mertens
Schoten (BEL)
3:07:55
3:07:52
28
Wilbert Hofstede
Vollezele (BEL)
3:08:04
3:07:57
29
Arjan Swaans
Casteren
3:08:26
3:08:21
30
Erwin de Mare
Houten
3:08:40
3:08:35
31
Robert Beyns
Ham (BEL)
3:08:54
3:08:43
32
Serge Longueville
Brusselse AV
3:09:50
3:09:41
33
Mark Daems
Schoten (BEL)
3:10:07
3:10:00
34
Henk Sanders
Alg. Brugse AV
3:10:31
3:10:20
35
Rik Hoste
Ol. Brugge
3:11:01
3:10:48
36
Dirk Withofs
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:11:14
3:10:59
37
Chris Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
3:11:27
3:11:21
38
Coen van Schijndel
Gemert
3:13:30
3:13:17
39
Patrick Bonato
Mechelen (BEL)
3:13:31
3:12:58
40
Wim Roos
Eindhoven
3:13:46
3:13:34
41
Aart de With
Spiridon
3:14:04
3:13:53
42
Peter Derks
Dutch Runners Basic
3:14:06
3:13:59
43
Willem Scheirs
Itegem (BEL)
3:14:18
3:14:14
44
Philippe van Esch
Helmond
3:14:21
3:14:13
45
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:14:37
3:14:20
46
Egon Triki
LOGO
3:14:41
3:14:20
47
Peter van Groen
Barendrecht
3:15:14
3:15:04
48
Luc Nicque
St. Niklaas (BEL)
3:16:02
3:15:24
49
Etienne Buckinx
Hermée (BEL)
3:16:10
3:16:05
50
Robert Schortinghuis
Zuidwal
3:16:20
3:16:16
51
Luc van Wetering
Arendonk AC
3:16:48
3:16:38
52
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:16:52
3:16:36
53
Chris van de Vel
Nijlen (BEL)
3:17:50
3:17:37
54
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
3:18:08
3:17:53
55
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
3:18:19
3:18:10
56
Allard Hartendorp
Vught
3:18:20
3:18:13
57
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
3:19:16
3:19:05
58
Danny Peersegaele
Gent (BEL)
3:19:58
3:19:44
59
Grant Patterson
West Sussex (GBR)
3:20:37
3:20:25
60
Ronny Maerancku
Landen (BEL)
3:21:20
3:19:47
61
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
3:21:20
3:21:02
62
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
3:21:30
3:21:18
63
Luc Daems
AC Lierse
3:21:33
3:21:18
64
Pieter Steinz
Dutch Runners Gold
3:22:17
3:22:09
65
Ben Sodermans
DC Leuven Atl
3:22:23
3:22:13
66
Stan Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
3:22:44
3:22:15
67
Ronald van der Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
3:22:44
3:22:30
68
Mark Burkett
Bishops Stortford (G
3:22:50
3:22:37
69
Rob Weijts
's-Hertogenbosch
3:23:26
3:23:17
70
Hernan de Cleene
Herelbeke (BEL)
3:23:46
3:23:23
71
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
3:23:53
3:23:42
72
Rudy Schouters
Assent (BEL)
3:24:16
3:23:02
73
Roger van Peer
Zoersel (BEL)
3:24:37
3:24:28
74
Jean-Pierre Wijnen
Bilzen (BEL)
3:25:04
3:25:04
75
Ton Janssen
Susteren
3:25:42
3:25:37
76
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:26:32
3:26:30
77
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
3:27:48
3:26:34
78
Dino Turco
Atletiek Maastricht
3:28:13
3:27:56
79
Frank van den Heuvel
Prins Hendrik
3:28:15
3:28:08
80
Rik van Zwol
TAS '82
3:28:17
3:28:04
81
Vally Merken
Hoeselt (BEL)
3:28:25
3:28:15
82
Bernard Etienne
Blegny (BEL)
3:28:27
3:27:51
83
Peter de Koninck
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:28:36
3:27:56
84
Ton Gorissen
Pallas '67
3:28:49
3:28:28
85
Wim Verweij
Waalre
3:29:12
3:29:01
86
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:29:24
3:29:04
87
Marc Blondeel
Geel (BEL)
3:29:30
3:29:13
88
Dirk Nijs
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:30:11
3:29:10
89
Kurt de Smet
Eeklo (BEL)
3:30:31
3:30:11
90
Jos van Dijck
Brecht (BEL)
3:30:47
3:30:14
91
Marc de Borger
Willebroek (BEL)
3:30:49
3:30:11
92
Henk van de Ven
AV Oirschot
3:31:11
3:30:51
93
Carl Nuyts
Geel (BEL)
3:31:12
3:30:01
94
Luc Hoyois
Monts St Genevieve (
3:33:03
3:32:35
95
Patrick Vandeput
Kortenaken (BEL)
3:33:33
3:32:49
96
Erik van de Weijer
Vremde (BEL)
3:33:46
3:33:29
97
Joël van Rossem
Asse (BEL)
3:34:56
3:34:33
98
Dick Stada
Groningen
3:34:56
3:34:50
99
Koen Denis
Balen (BEL)
3:34:59
3:34:04
100
Ivo van Ballaer
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:35:25
3:34:28
101
Rob Dijkstra
Heilig Landstichting
3:36:06
3:35:24
102
Danjon Arnauld
Marcq en Baroeul (FR
3:36:59
3:36:34
103
Ruud de Vries
Achilles-Top
3:37:02
3:36:22
104
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
3:37:14
3:36:53
105
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
3:37:50
3:37:27
106
Dirk van Malderen
Berlare (BEL)
3:38:16
3:37:37
107
Stef Stroobants
Mechelen (BEL)
3:38:17
3:38:01
108
Raymond Vermeer
Eindhoven
3:38:56
3:38:32
109
Thierry Giot-Bogaerts
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:39:08
3:38:28
110
Jelle Bolte
Rotterdam
3:39:27
3:39:05
111
Han Korhorn
Artemis
3:40:39
3:39:57
112
Filip Ghesquiere
Roeselare (BEL)
3:40:45
3:39:02
113
Jos van de Wijdeven
Generaal Michaelis
3:40:49
3:40:29
114
Richard Daems
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:41:16
3:40:50
115
Antonio Jorge Mendes
Eindhoven
3:42:00
3:41:39
116
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
3:42:14
3:42:06
117
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
3:42:36
3:42:27
118
Rudi Brands
Almere
3:42:50
3:41:31
119
Wim Heijblom
Fortuna
3:43:07
3:42:36
120
Joris Steenput
Herk-de-Stad (BEL)
3:43:12
3:41:43
121
Henk Arwert
Voorburg
3:43:13
3:42:16
122
Johan Duysters
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
3:43:25
3:42:38
123
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
3:43:43
3:43:23
124
Ton Helderop
Papendrecht
3:43:44
3:42:56
125
Anne Stravers
Waalre
3:44:00
3:43:21
126
Johan Devriendt
Oudenburg (BEL)
3:44:03
3:43:27
127
Danny de Nul
Lokeren
3:44:11
3:43:35
128
Paul van der Logt
Hellevoetsluis
3:45:05
3:44:36
129
Walter Verlinden
AC Hulshout
3:45:08
3:44:40
130
Peter Sels
Houthalen (BEL)
3:45:22
3:44:18
131
Patrick David
Malmedy (BEL)
3:45:33
3:44:53
132
Frans Boumans
Dutch Runners Basic
3:46:26
3:45:38
133
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
3:46:32
3:46:12
134
Erik Baeten
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:46:32
3:45:53
135
Lucien van Dyck
Deurne (BEL)
3:46:48
3:46:22
136
Yves Dewez
Theux (BEL)
3:47:07
3:46:34
137
Huub Aleva
DAK
3:48:25
3:47:30
138
Hans Wijtkamp
Suomi
3:48:30
3:48:04
139
Timen Thijssen
Eindhoven
3:48:41
3:48:26
140
Dennis Drenth
Thorn
3:49:31
3:49:14
141
Guido Mondelaers
Balen (BEL)
3:49:52
3:48:53
142
Martin de Vos
sint-Niklaas (BEL)
3:49:57
3:49:17
143
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
3:49:58
3:49:13
144
Pascal Smets
Roba 42 voor 12
3:50:24
3:50:24
145
Albert Meijer
Haarlemmermeer
3:50:26
3:50:17
146
Wim Debeuckelaere
Nieuwerkerken (BEL)
3:50:53
3:50:17
147
Wim Nuyts
Retie (BEL)
3:51:04
3:50:50
148
Ed Romijn
Spiridon
3:51:23
3:50:57
149
Luc de Vocht
Wommelgem (BEL)
3:51:28
3:51:02
150
Philippe Verstraeten
Terneuzen
3:51:35
3:50:32
151
Jean-Pierre Kindermans
Gouy-lez-Pieton (BEL
3:51:44
3:51:16
152
Franky Swimberghe
Brugge (BEL)
3:51:59
3:51:28
153
Peter Pelzer
Landgraaf
3:52:16
3:50:53
154
Jan de Brucker
Lede (BEL)
3:52:24
3:51:22
155
Arjen Langedam
Amersfoort
3:52:25
3:51:01
156
Kees Van
Leiderdorp
3:52:43
3:52:05
157
George Immink
Best
3:53:35
3:51:54
158
Ruud van Es
Fortuna
3:53:54
3:53:24
159
Ad van Genderen
Spark
3:54:12
3:53:16
160
Luc Hens
Mechelen (BEL)
3:54:19
3:53:22
161
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
3:54:43
3:53:45
162
John Ackermans
Maria Hoop
3:54:44
3:54:11
163
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam
3:54:55
3:53:48
164
Cees van Bladel
Eindhoven
3:55:12
3:53:49
165
John Meeuwesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:01
3:55:22
166
Ludo Frederix
Lommel (BEL)
3:56:45
3:55:46
167
Fred Roelofs
Haarlem
3:57:28
3:56:40
168
Eric Wouters
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:57:52
3:57:38
169
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
3:57:53
3:57:24
170
Paul de Nys
Blankenberge (BEL)
3:58:01
3:57:05
171
Kris Decroos
Attenrode-Wever (BEL
3:58:24
3:57:26
172
Benny Marjaux
Glabbeek (BEL)
3:58:25
3:57:28
173
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
3:58:40
3:57:52
174
Christian van de Caste
Nivelles (BEL)
3:58:42
3:58:15
175
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
3:59:00
3:58:05
176
Christian Walbrunn
Brüggen (GER)
3:59:30
3:58:39
177
Guido Vervloet
Sint Katelijne Waver
3:59:46
3:58:50
178
Bart Vangeel
Geel (BEL)
4:00:09
3:59:16
179
Carlo van Kemenade
Eindhoven
4:00:47
4:00:38
180
T Bouman
Westervoort
4:00:55
4:00:27
181
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
4:01:19
4:00:11
182
Bart Dams
Booischot (BEL)
4:01:35
4:00:29
183
Jan Smets
Dessel (BEL)
4:01:40
4:00:34
184
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
4:02:41
4:01:19
185
Martien Poels
Venray
4:03:47
4:03:47
186
Ron Timmermans
Amersfoort
4:03:50
4:03:15
187
Harry Klein Brinke
Wichmond
4:04:58
4:04:41
188
Wim van den Broek
Eindhoven
4:05:38
4:04:15
189
Wim Tutert
Broekland Ov
4:05:40
4:04:44
190
Ab Delzenne
Terneuzen
4:06:35
4:05:32
191
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
4:06:35
4:04:49
192
Guido van Oers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:06:35
4:05:49
193
Eduard Croese
Dutch Runners Basic
4:06:48
4:06:14
194
Guy Vanhoutteghem
Vremde (BEL)
4:06:50
4:05:58
195
Jean-Marc van Brackel
Verviers (BEL)
4:07:13
4:05:38
196
Leo Vlegels
Houten
4:07:20
4:05:42
197
Henk Doorten
Amsterdam
4:07:32
4:06:40
198
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
4:07:36
4:06:08
199
Klaus Röskens
Viersen (GER)
4:08:32
4:07:07
200
Ad Dikmans
Heerlen
4:09:36
4:09:15
201
Gerard van Bussel
Lierop
4:10:04
4:09:42
202
Serge de Clerck
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:11:18
4:09:54
203
Dany Bruyneel
HC Oostende
4:11:19
4:10:43
204
Jos Storm
Scopias
4:11:59
4:11:27
205
Ger Nijssen
Eindhoven
4:12:08
4:10:46
206
Wim Ketelaars
Loopgroep PK
4:12:46
4:11:52
207
Jean-Yves Laurier
Sint-GoriksOudenhove
4:12:48
4:11:36
208
Jurgen Verstraeten
Sint Jansteen
4:13:32
4:13:21
209
Gerold Paduck
Leverkusen (GER)
4:13:41
4:13:10
210
Marc Brughmans
Korbeek-lo (BEL)
4:13:43
4:12:55
211
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
4:14:24
4:13:01
212
Wim Balkenende
Bunschoten Spakenbur
4:14:36
4:14:01
213
Rene van Belzen
Spado
4:14:53
4:14:26
214
Marc Janssens
Boechout (BEL)
4:16:45
4:15:12
215
Peter Beenen
Eindhoven
4:17:02
4:16:03
216
Jakob Hartman
VAV
4:17:40
4:16:10
217
Wout Vanregemorter
Deurne (BEL)
4:18:14
4:17:16
218
Filip Hoornaert
Eeklo (BEL)
4:18:58
4:17:51
219
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
4:18:59
4:17:32
220
Peter Serneels
SInt Katelijne Waver
4:21:55
4:21:11
221
Stefaan Vanhoutte
Rollegem (BEL)
4:22:04
4:20:53
222
David Methley
York (GBR)
4:22:16
4:21:26
223
Dirk Broos
OLV-Waver (BEL)
4:23:06
4:22:29
224
Eric Eijckmans
Laakdal (BEL)
4:24:29
4:23:28
225
Toon Kusters
't Jasper Sport
4:25:32
4:25:22
226
Jack Huisman
De Liemers
4:25:33
4:23:54
227
Marc Thonnard
Chaudfontaine (BEL)
4:27:42
4:26:24
228
Peter Borgman
Spurt '88
4:28:37
4:26:52
229
Frans Ruiter
Son
4:30:02
4:28:32
230
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
4:30:22
4:29:20
231
Frank Hess
Aachen (GER)
4:31:09
4:31:09
232
Jean-Marie Buchta
La Louviere (BEL)
4:33:05
4:32:35
233
Gert Jan van der End
Fortuna
4:33:22
4:32:22
234
André Batenburg
Dutch Runners Gold
4:35:59
4:35:59
235
Eric Peterse
Arena
4:36:24
4:34:42
236
Erwin Ollivier
Wemmel (BEL)
4:37:16
4:37:16
237
Atso Federley
Lempaala (FIN)
4:37:48
4:36:47
238
John van Lankveld
Boekel
4:38:18
4:37:53
239
Gerco Burggraaf
Kamerik
4:38:28
4:37:23
240
Gérard van Gendt
AV Wijchen
4:41:32
4:39:51
241
Jacques van Dingen
Fortuna
4:42:17
4:41:47
242
Willem van Egmond
Noordwijkerhout
4:44:39
4:44:06
243
Pim Eijlders
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:49:17
4:47:56
244
Ben Tielens
Genk (BEL)
4:51:04
4:49:22
245
Geert Vanstraelen
Temse (BEL)
4:54:53
4:54:10
246
Rik Lambert
Brugge (BEL)
4:55:25
4:55:02
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Verbeeck
Atl. Volharding
2:27:00
2:26:59
2
Henno Luc
AC De Demer
2:43:43
2:43:39
3
Lucien Taelman
Atl. Zuid-West
2:46:31
2:46:27
4
Michel Zielinski
AC De Demer
2:47:11
2:47:07
5
Patrik Vankrunkelsven
Laakdal (BEL)
2:57:34
2:57:09
6
Eddy Huygens
KAC Vilvoorde
2:58:38
2:58:33
7
Willy Ligneel
KAV Roeselare
2:58:48
2:58:45
8
Dominiek Schrauwen
Riddervoorde (BEL)
2:58:52
2:58:44
9
J F A van de Nobelen
Typhoon
3:00:11
3:00:04
10
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
3:01:10
3:01:07
11
Cor Moonen
ACW '66
3:02:56
3:02:43
12
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
3:06:49
3:06:40
13
Don Kooreman
AV Houten
3:10:40
3:10:40
14
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
3:10:48
3:10:45
15
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
3:10:55
3:10:51
16
Peter Naus
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:11:28
3:11:11
17
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:14:10
3:14:05
18
Tom Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:14:44
3:14:32
19
Jos Lempers
Landgraaf
3:18:13
3:18:07
20
Chris Herreman
AC Zottegem
3:19:12
3:19:01
21
Gerard Blockx
Laakdal (BEL)
3:20:14
3:20:03
22
Allard van Welie
Berlicum Nb
3:21:21
3:21:10
23
Sjoerd Boskma
Horror
3:21:41
3:21:37
24
P Suijkerbuijk
Steenbergen Nb
3:22:16
3:22:04
25
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
3:23:16
3:23:03
26
Herman Gerards
STB
3:23:17
3:23:12
27
Rene van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
3:23:45
3:23:35
28
John Haan
STB
3:23:53
3:23:47
29
Hendrik Vliebergh
Erembodegem (BEL)
3:25:33
3:24:59
30
Laurens van Ham
Waalre
3:26:46
3:26:06
31
Wybe van der Kolk
THOR
3:26:53
3:26:44
32
Risto Tuominen
Oulu (FIN)
3:27:29
3:27:25
33
Warren d'Rozario
Oldbury (GBR)
3:27:59
3:26:55
34
Gert Groeneveld
Elspeet
3:28:58
3:28:45
35
Marty Smit
Eindhoven
3:29:00
3:28:05
36
Hans Poort
Culemborg
3:29:54
3:29:18
37
Gust Rerren
Diest (BEL)
3:30:11
3:29:40
38
Alain Bouffioux
Olne (BEL)
3:30:23
3:30:09
39
Louis de Coster
Barischot (BEL)
3:31:59
3:31:12
40
Marco van den Wildenbe
HAC
3:32:08
3:31:29
41
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:32:14
3:31:49
42
Frans Thiessen
Maastricht
3:32:16
3:31:56
43
Pieter Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:32:28
3:32:18
44
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
3:32:41
3:32:21
45
Emiel Veenstra
Roermond
3:33:47
3:32:34
46
Wil Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
3:33:52
3:33:30
47
Peter van den Berg
AAV '36
3:34:00
3:33:42
48
Tjeu Custers
Stramproy
3:34:08
3:33:50
49
Jan-Frederik Schnitzle
Generaal Michaelis
3:35:15
3:34:42
50
Erwin Gevers
VABCO Mol
3:35:30
3:35:21
51
Piet Teunissen
Waalre
3:35:35
3:35:18
52
Daniël Vermeiren
Turnhout (BEL)
3:36:14
3:36:09
53
Rob van der Wijst
Eindhoven
3:36:22
3:36:10
54
Frans Arends
GVAC
3:37:09
3:35:59
55
Eddie Heerings
Dutch Runners Gold
3:37:27
3:37:13
56
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
3:38:32
3:37:26
57
Michel de Pessemier
Brakel (BEL)
3:38:54
3:38:39
58
Jan Bakx
Marvel
3:39:07
3:37:45
59
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
3:39:46
3:39:31
60
Pieter van Leeuwen
Eindhoven
3:40:21
3:40:06
61
Peter van Lancker
AV Lokeren
3:41:00
3:40:23
62
John de Lange
GVAC
3:41:19
3:40:41
63
Jo Heijenrath
Voerendaal
3:41:20
3:40:43
64
Lieven Coene
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:42:37
3:42:11
65
Jan van Kleef
Lycurgus
3:43:03
3:41:54
66
Hans Iseke
Bergen Nh
3:43:37
3:42:51
67
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
3:43:43
3:43:00
68
Jan Piet Schoonakker
Terneuzen
3:44:03
3:43:06
69
Victor Dreesen
Kleine-Brogel (BEL)
3:44:18
3:43:47
70
Patrick Poppe
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:45:11
3:44:52
71
Paul van Rijckeghem
Herzele (BEL)
3:45:12
3:44:59
72
Dirk Stiers
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
3:45:24
3:44:52
73
Hans Nouwen
Eindhoven
3:46:16
3:44:56
74
Luc de Maeyer
Willebroek (BEL)
3:47:08
3:46:29
75
Gerard Manders
Mierlo
3:47:14
3:46:43
76
Walter Rottiers
Deurne (BEL)
3:47:23
3:47:15
77
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
3:48:13
3:47:26
78
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
3:48:30
3:48:04
79
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
3:49:23
3:47:55
80
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
3:49:36
3:48:13
81
Frank de Haan
Waalre
3:49:42
3:49:15
82
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
3:49:47
3:49:12
83
Henk Sipers
avVN
3:50:07
3:49:44
84
Albert Koedam
VAV
3:50:17
3:48:48
85
Art Vreugdenhil
Veldhoven
3:51:09
3:49:50
86
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
3:51:27
3:50:06
87
Wilt Pathuis
Dutch Runners Gold
3:51:48
3:51:21
88
Lou Thewissen
Montfort
3:52:35
3:51:27
89
Gerrit Molenkamp
Loopservice.nl
3:52:37
3:52:20
90
Koen Leyssens
Heusden-Zolder (BEL)
3:53:29
3:52:29
91
Patrick Vervoort
Bekkevoort (BEL)
3:53:51
3:53:18
92
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
3:54:00
3:53:13
93
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
3:54:07
3:53:59
94
Hans Timmers
HAC
3:54:17
3:53:32
95
Manfred Zimmermann
Eupen (BEL)
3:55:33
3:54:33
96
Arno Callemeijn
Maastricht
3:56:00
3:55:23
97
Reinier Dijk
Eindhoven
3:56:08
3:54:44
98
Wilko van Asseldonk
Dutch Runners Basic
3:56:25
3:55:45
99
Rudi Mahiev
Mortsel (BEL)
3:56:27
3:55:27
100
Wim van Cauwenberghe
Beringe
3:56:52
3:56:15
101
Bart Vanovermeire
Kontich (BEL)
3:57:00
3:56:33
102
Bart Deferme
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:57:39
3:56:49
103
Harry Welp
GVAC
3:58:27
3:57:49
104
Jan Janssens
Asse (BEL)
3:58:30
3:57:11
105
Mark Swerts
Beringen (BEL)
3:58:36
3:57:42
106
Ward Lauwers
Asten
3:58:38
3:57:11
107
Jo Bokken
Weert
3:58:53
3:57:18
108
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
3:58:55
3:58:14
109
Theo Verheyen
Gruitrode (BEL)
3:59:13
3:57:28
110
Wilfried Dorweiler
Achilles-Top
3:59:24
3:58:43
111
Heiner Wey
Brüggen (GER)
3:59:30
3:58:39
112
Walter Rogiers
Waasmunster (BEL)
3:59:46
3:58:49
113
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
3:59:54
3:59:54
114
Maurice Callenaert
Brugge (BEL)
4:00:09
3:58:54
115
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
4:00:25
3:59:53
116
John Wienen
Venray
4:00:53
3:59:22
117
Michel Mooring
Amsterdam
4:01:07
4:00:15
118
Ronald Bruin
Eindhoven
4:01:38
4:00:48
119
Jo Rombaut
Beveren (BEL)
4:02:07
4:00:49
120
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
4:03:06
4:01:41
121
Wolfgang Scholz
Brüggen (GER)
4:03:48
4:03:14
122
Niels Keehnen
PAC
4:06:07
4:05:33
123
Jac van der Elsen
Beringe
4:06:23
4:04:41
124
Rick Janssen
Veldhoven
4:06:45
4:05:22
125
Jan Jongeneelen
THOR
4:08:17
4:07:48
126
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
4:09:24
4:08:29
127
Rob Dirks
Oudenbosch
4:10:10
4:09:25
128
Dick Blanken
GVAC
4:10:14
4:09:01
129
Ed Roeters
Helmond
4:10:16
4:09:37
130
Henk Overeijnder
Atledo
4:11:51
4:10:09
131
Najib Abdelhadji
Machelen AC
4:11:56
4:11:49
132
Victor Jacobs
DC Leuven Atl
4:11:57
4:10:51
133
Rolf Bouman
Duiven
4:12:10
4:11:43
134
Sariehadin Sismono
Zwolle
4:14:03
4:13:50
135
Patrick Michiels
Vrienden in Toek.
4:14:30
4:13:38
136
Jan de Weert
Asse (BEL)
4:16:55
4:15:19
137
Pierre Hooyberghs
VABCO Mol
4:17:23
4:16:12
138
Henk van de Wouw
Prins Hendrik
4:17:29
4:16:00
139
Jan Overeem
VAV
4:17:40
4:16:10
140
Siegfried Rits
Duffel (BEL)
4:19:02
4:18:27
141
Bert Jan Potter van Lo
Wassenaar
4:20:52
4:19:55
142
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
4:22:59
4:21:40
143
Jaak Everaerts
Herk-de-stad (BEL)
4:23:45
4:22:16
144
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
4:24:32
4:24:06
145
Cor Litsenburg
Eindhoven
4:25:11
4:25:11
146
Christian Aderhold
Wien (AUT)
4:27:21
4:25:43
147
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle
4:29:18
4:28:02
148
Paul Geraedts
Heerlen
4:37:07
4:36:46
149
Hans Leemans
Oss
4:39:41
4:38:02
150
Toon van Zuijdam
Zaltbommel
4:40:29
4:38:47
151
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
4:41:22
4:40:00
152
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
4:41:28
4:40:24
153
Bert Schellekens
Loopgroep Goirle
4:42:57
4:41:15
154
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
4:52:17
4:50:59
155
Gert Boer
Almelo
4:52:24
4:52:24
156
Anton van den Broek
Arena
4:55:12
4:53:29
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guy Demol
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:41:41
2:41:35
2
Mohamed Belmiloud
Couvin (BEL)
2:56:05
2:56:01
3
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
3:01:29
3:01:25
4
Theo den Herder
AV '56
3:01:36
3:01:30
5
Jean-Manuel Martin
Liege (BEL)
3:08:07
3:08:04
6
Chrisje Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
3:16:34
3:16:19
7
Bjarne Danielsen
Kopervik (NOR)
3:18:46
3:18:36
8
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
3:21:30
3:21:21
9
Harrie van der Heijden
AVR '69
3:23:07
3:22:48
10
Menno van Stralen
DEM
3:23:40
3:23:24
11
Marc De Block
Stekene (BEL)
3:23:42
3:23:28
12
Herman ten Hove
Goor '75
3:25:11
3:25:07
13
Ely Cornelis
AV Lokeren
3:26:20
3:25:45
14
Chris Fakkeldij
Almere
3:27:34
3:27:24
15
Joris Landuyt
Oedelem (BEL)
3:28:39
3:28:25
16
David van Toor
avVN
3:29:28
3:29:16
17
Mo Idrissi
DEM
3:29:38
3:29:16
18
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:31:02
3:30:36
19
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal (BEL)
3:31:54
3:31:20
20
Ger aan den Boom
Veldhoven
3:31:56
3:31:24
21
Frans Vereijken
Dutch Runners Gold
3:33:17
3:32:57
22
Norbert Schollaert
Erembodegem (BEL)
3:33:44
3:32:42
23
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
3:36:11
3:35:38
24
Jef Veugen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:38:39
3:38:00
25
Bruno Roland
Oud Heverlee (BEL)
3:39:28
3:39:06
26
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
3:42:38
3:41:23
27
Ries Kraaijestein
Almere '81
3:42:38
3:42:33
28
Ferdinand Nelsen
Bonhheiden (BEL)
3:45:07
3:43:45
29
Jack Koninkx
Amsterdam
3:45:17
3:44:30
30
Jan Boonman
Axel
3:47:02
3:46:33
31
Nol Janssen
Gendt
3:48:55
3:47:45
32
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:49:21
3:49:15
33
Sraar Smits
Sevenum
3:49:55
3:48:48
34
Ton Hoevenaars
Prins Hendrik
3:52:08
3:50:39
35
Jan van Osselaer
Lokeren (BEL)
3:52:12
3:51:05
36
Jan van de Wetering
Asten
3:52:35
3:51:56
37
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
3:54:06
3:54:06
38
Jans Timmer
Kropswolde
3:56:25
3:55:53
39
Hugo de Cauwer
St. Niklaas (BEL)
3:56:47
3:55:25
40
Errol Seymonson
avVN
3:57:20
3:56:32
41
Frans van Roemburg
Dutch Runners Gold
3:58:00
3:56:53
42
Ton Peeters
Panningen
3:58:14
3:57:39
43
Johan van Mastrigt
Etten-Leur
3:58:16
3:56:47
44
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
3:59:32
3:58:39
45
Henk van Gammeren
Road Runners Etten-L
4:00:13
3:58:44
46
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
4:02:19
4:02:14
47
Eddy Diels
Sparta Bornem
4:03:18
4:02:51
48
Cor Beukelman
Valkenswaard
4:04:50
4:04:11
49
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
4:04:56
4:04:18
50
Ger Kooijman
avVN
4:06:32
4:06:11
51
Wim Netten
Boxtel
4:08:27
4:08:27
52
Frans Adams
Kasterlee (BEL)
4:09:19
4:07:47
53
Klaus Neuhoff
Wachtendonk (GER)
4:09:25
4:08:00
54
Erik Zwaga
Eindhoven
4:09:34
4:08:54
55
Ton van der Borg
Breda
4:13:11
4:11:36
56
Willem van der Heyden
Kieldrecht (BEL)
4:14:26
4:13:10
57
Frans Remmers
Argo
4:15:02
4:14:06
58
Heinz Thoenes
Brüggen (GER)
4:16:02
4:15:38
59
Jacques Hutten
Spado
4:16:45
4:16:17
60
Roger Heylen
VABCO Mol
4:17:29
4:16:17
61
Fred Kuijpers
Oss
4:18:07
4:17:13
62
Andre Meyers
Landen (BEL)
4:18:16
4:17:13
63
John van Opbergen
TAS '82
4:18:49
4:18:11
64
Bernd Romeike
Wismar (GER)
4:24:16
4:23:30
65
Paul Heyman
Brüggen (GER)
4:25:00
4:24:14
66
Gerard Visser
Budel
4:27:45
4:26:02
67
Gerrit Ruiter
LAAC Twente
4:28:36
4:26:54
68
Yiu Chung Chan
Westervoort
4:29:16
4:28:43
69
Henk Momberg
Argo
4:30:10
4:29:13
70
Patrice Harper
Sint-truiden (BEL)
4:30:43
4:30:43
71
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
4:33:20
4:33:20
72
Frans Smets
GVAC
4:34:34
4:32:58
73
Herman Holterman
Amsterdam
4:34:57
4:33:16
74
Frans de Rijk
Vogelwaarde
4:36:07
4:34:58
75
Robert Schouters
Bekkevoort (BEL)
4:37:01
4:35:37
76
Jos Polders
Herk de Stad (BEL)
4:42:54
4:41:24
77
Wim de Man
Pernis Rotterdam
4:43:07
4:42:37
78
Jo Huntjens
Landgraaf
4:49:26
4:48:33
79
Jaap de Kam
Dutch Runners Gold
4:57:52
4:56:07
M60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Depas
Seraing (BEL)
3:20:40
3:20:27
2
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:26:11
3:26:06
3
Jean Poesen
Bilzen (BEL)
3:28:25
3:28:16
4
Laurent Wijnants
Zutendaal (BEL)
3:30:40
3:30:26
5
Henry Okkersen
avVN
3:31:36
3:31:24
6
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
3:31:42
3:31:30
7
Hein Bodelier
STB
3:34:14
3:34:03
8
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
3:34:40
3:34:19
9
Christiaan van Vynckt
Landegem (BEL)
3:36:00
3:35:30
10
Tony Guarino
Herstal (BEL)
3:36:57
3:36:49
11
Marc Laevens
Ternat (BEL)
3:39:31
3:39:13
12
Chris Cornelissen
Geulle
3:40:18
3:39:54
13
Marc Bemong
Tielt-Winge (BEL)
3:41:00
3:40:18
14
Jan Dijkman
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:41:53
3:40:58
15
Jean-Marie Coosemans
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
3:42:47
3:42:16
16
Hugo Bruynooghe
Amsterdam
3:45:16
3:44:30
17
Jean-Pierre Vanspauwen
Houthalen (BEL)
3:46:18
3:46:18
18
Pierre Muijrers
STB
3:46:47
3:46:42
19
Wolfgang Sendermann
Erkrath (GER)
3:47:27
3:46:52
20
René Pipeleers
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:53:50
3:52:18
21
Stef van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
3:58:31
3:58:03
22
René van Dorst
Son
4:01:01
3:59:52
23
Joseph Dortu
Sart (BEL)
4:01:12
4:00:41
24
Pierre Hulsmans
Looise AV
4:05:14
4:04:32
25
Ben de With
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:06:39
4:05:01
26
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
4:07:08
4:06:26
27
Evert Koolma
avVN
4:07:45
4:07:06
28
Jan Vermaas
Eindhoven
4:08:35
4:07:19
29
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
4:09:44
4:09:01
30
Vicenty Apiecionek
Atl.Belg.Edegem
4:09:55
4:09:36
31
Theo Maes
Brunssum
4:12:09
4:12:09
32
Johan Bundervoet
Sleidinge (BEL)
4:14:55
4:14:29
33
Rob Steenvoorden
Zevenaar
4:18:09
4:17:41
34
Piet Colpaart
Loopgroep Goirle
4:25:23
4:23:52
35
Twan Hendrix
AV Weert
4:27:41
4:26:27
36
Ber Huiskens
Eindhoven
4:29:58
4:29:23
37
Ian Stephen
Leeds (GBR)
4:36:50
4:35:19
38
Thieu Haex
Weert
4:49:57
4:49:57
M65, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petrus van Assche
Puurs-Breendonk (BEL
3:15:38
3:15:14
2
Marnix Leuterez
Kruishoutem (BEL)
3:40:15
3:39:51
3
Koos Durenkamp
Artemis
3:40:59
3:40:37
4
Michel van de Sanden
Dutch Runners Gold
3:55:53
3:55:11
5
Huibert Wijntje
Haag Atletiek
4:26:23
4:24:51
M70, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinus Joosse
AV '56
4:03:46
4:03:11
2
Frans Goossens
Atl.Belg.Edegem
4:23:25
4:22:40
3
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:28:36
4:27:40
4
Leon Mulkens
avVN
4:42:01
4:40:20
5
Maurice Sierens
Aalter (BEL)
4:48:50
4:48:16
6
Jozef Friant
Turnhout (BEL)
4:54:10
4:53:33
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Beata Naigambo
Namibië
2:31:01
2:30:58
2
Lydia Kurgat
Kenia
2:31:26
2:31:23
3
Virginie Vandroogenbro
België
2:43:48
2:43:46
4
Inge van Bergen
Nederland
2:44:07
2:44:05
5
Ingrid Prigge
Nederland
2:44:19
2:44:17
6
Mounia Aboulahcen
België
2:44:40
2:44:39
7
Veerle d'Haese
Oostende (BEL)
2:48:20
2:48:17
8
Ann Parmentier
AZW
2:50:06
2:50:04
9
Mechtild Panhuysen
Atletiek Maastricht
2:57:47
2:57:45
10
Patricia Delvael
Rollegem-Kapelle (BE
2:58:46
2:58:43
11
An de Both
Hamme (BEL)
3:07:55
3:07:51
12
Kath Hardcastle
Welwyn Garden City (
3:11:07
3:10:59
13
Vladka Lambrichts
Tongeren (BEL)
3:20:02
3:19:47
14
Anita Delvael
KAV Roeselare
3:25:13
3:25:05
15
An Geuns
AV Toekomst
3:27:34
3:27:18
16
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
3:29:30
3:28:45
17
Sabine Mertens
Roba 42 voor 12
3:38:27
3:38:13
18
Lies de Vleminck
KAC Vilvoorde
3:38:56
3:38:10
19
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
DAK
3:48:24
3:47:28
20
Léonie van den Haak
Amsterdam
3:50:51
3:50:30
21
Melanie David
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:52:00
3:51:00
22
Miet Feytons
Hasselt (BEL)
3:53:51
3:52:19
23
Elizabeth Fairs
Worthing (GBR)
3:54:01
3:53:12
24
Janneke van Beijnum
Hellas
3:54:10
3:53:54
25
Denise Wey
Brüggen (GER)
3:59:30
3:58:38
26
Annelies Corswarem
AC De Demer
3:59:55
3:58:49
27
Nele Vervloesem
Edegem (BEL)
4:00:20
3:58:37
28
Anique Houben
Weert
4:03:57
4:02:59
29
Lynn Vanmalderghem
Ronse (BEL)
4:08:13
4:07:11
30
Lies van Heddegem
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:11:21
4:10:11
31
Elisabeth Karlsson
Brussel (BEL)
4:12:01
4:10:39
32
Ann Maes
Stekene (BEL)
4:14:24
4:14:24
33
Eva Lenaerts
Genk (BEL)
4:18:40
4:18:40
34
Karen Vanderhallen
Stekene (BEL)
4:24:35
4:24:10
35
Michelle Walker
Uithoorn
4:24:43
4:23:48
36
Jessica Berden
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:26:24
4:25:48
37
Veerle Steppé
Londerzeel (BEL)
4:32:32
4:32:32
38
Elien de Loof
Maldegem (BEL)
4:37:34
4:37:05
39
Ellen Mollen
Diepenbeek (BIZ)
4:37:36
4:36:10
40
Liesbeth Tessens
Lommel (BEL)
4:38:50
4:37:41
41
Els Bouden
Deurne (BEL)
4:46:32
4:45:12
42
Karen Van Den Branden
Ekeren (BEL)
4:52:45
4:52:16
43
Indra Trekels
Lommel (BEL)
4:52:49
4:51:42
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Curinckx
VABCO Mol
3:10:57
3:10:48
2
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
3:23:01
3:22:54
3
Petra Sliepers
Vrienden in Toek.
3:23:53
3:23:46
4
Ann Houbaer
Bilzen (BEL)
3:28:25
3:28:15
5
Susan Warmer
Geeuwenbrug
3:31:35
3:31:18
6
Valerie Davin
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:34:45
3:34:26
7
Marjon van Elk
Geleen
3:38:57
3:38:39
8
Leentje Verboven
Brussel (BEL)
3:41:52
3:41:36
9
Maaike Schroeder
's-Gravenhage
3:42:28
3:42:12
10
Nicolette v d Eerenbee
Rosmalen
3:45:06
3:44:44
11
Jolanta Drzewinska
Moenchengladbach (GE
3:46:57
3:46:10
12
Sandra Deraedt
Aarschot (BEL)
3:48:40
3:47:43
13
Wendy Thielens
Veerle-Laakdal (BEL)
3:52:14
3:51:56
14
Catherine Willems
Stavelot (BEL)
3:59:10
3:57:31
15
Genoveva Fonteyn
Laakdal (BEL)
4:01:15
4:00:24
16
Fatima Asabbane
Genk (BEL)
4:03:15
4:03:15
17
Keetie Fleur
Leiden Road Runners
4:08:04
4:07:46
18
Renée van Vlijmen
Peer (BEL)
4:11:52
4:10:09
19
Ingrid van Baelen
DC Leuven Atl
4:11:57
4:10:51
20
Mirjam Benjamins
Amersfoort
4:12:02
4:12:02
21
Marie-Pierre Llabres
Leucate (FRA)
4:14:34
4:14:06
22
Lambert Ingrid
Biercée (BEL)
4:15:34
4:14:38
23
Joyce Tabor-van Vorsel
Venlo
4:18:37
4:18:37
24
Jolanda van Breda
Ravenstein
4:27:45
4:26:00
25
Sonia Heijns
Heers (BEL)
4:30:43
4:30:43
26
Rabea Rutten-Raumanns
Almere
4:32:52
4:31:56
27
Anita Vetketel
Zenderen
4:33:15
4:32:11
28
Katleen Flossy
Genk (BEL)
4:34:56
4:34:56
29
Bettina Schröter
Hilden (GER)
4:37:39
4:36:42
30
Carine Steels
Stekene (BEL)
4:39:09
4:37:54
31
Kathleen Renaers
Alken (BEL)
4:40:41
4:39:59
32
Monique de Ruijter
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45:02
4:43:18
V40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kathleen Steenhaut
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
2:59:03
2:59:01
2
Agnes Hijman
De Veenlopers
2:59:07
2:59:04
3
Els van Hooydonck
Essense AC
2:59:26
2:59:19
4
Ange Dammen
VABCO Mol
3:06:02
3:05:59
5
Sandra van Steen
Heist op den Berg (B
3:08:14
3:07:48
6
Gaby Toenbreker
Prins Hendrik
3:21:47
3:21:29
7
Hiltje Venema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:26:40
3:26:33
8
Sonia Renard
Montegnee (BEL)
3:30:08
3:29:50
9
Laurence Faignaert
Vlierzele Sportief
3:31:42
3:31:29
10
Gavina Dettori
Tongeren (BEL)
3:31:54
3:31:39
11
Yocaine Perez-Rodrigue
Geetbets (BEL)
3:33:33
3:32:49
12
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
3:35:50
3:35:43
13
Marjan de Ruiter
Friesland
3:40:48
3:40:35
14
Kathleen Vandendriessc
Waregem (BEL)
3:41:07
3:40:43
15
Martine Gommé
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:43:07
3:42:49
16
Petra van Rens
Oirlo
3:43:43
3:42:36
17
Erlinde van Wauwe
Asse (BEL)
3:46:32
3:46:13
18
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
3:47:50
3:47:34
19
Monique de Dobbeleer
Diest (BEL)
3:52:14
3:51:23
20
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
3:54:03
3:52:49
21
Mia de Smaele
Scheldewindeke (BEL)
3:55:17
3:53:31
22
Fabienne Strubbe
Oudenburg (BEL)
3:56:03
3:55:26
23
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
3:56:59
3:56:39
24
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
3:58:00
3:57:02
25
Graziella Runchina
Stein Lb
3:58:26
3:57:33
26
Mieke Fiems
HC Oostende
4:00:09
3:58:54
27
Patricia Verschuere
Eeklo (BEL)
4:00:24
3:59:18
28
Nathalie Lisik
Remicourt (BEL)
4:01:40
4:01:09
29
Maria Hamilton
Abingdon (GBR)
4:06:42
4:05:11
30
Diane de Rybel
Stekene (BEL)
4:07:10
4:06:31
31
Pascale Bouckaert
Atl.Belg.Edegem
4:09:56
4:08:57
32
Sandra van den Berghe
Brugge (BEL)
4:12:08
4:10:37
33
Sandra Vos
Tilburg
4:14:47
4:13:55
34
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
4:15:29
4:13:58
35
Petra Tack
Tongeren (BEL)
4:18:02
4:16:56
36
Kathleen Wellens
Laakdal (BEL)
4:18:20
4:17:19
37
Bianca van Roost
DC Leuven Atl
4:21:58
4:20:53
38
Nathalie Vanhoegaerden
Rollegem (BEL)
4:22:04
4:20:53
39
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
4:23:14
4:22:33
40
Gina Moembo
Merksem (Antwerpen)
4:27:28
4:26:57
41
Sonja Wellens
Herent (BEL)
4:30:35
4:29:30
42
Sabine Smets
Heers (BEL)
4:30:43
4:30:43
43
Mirjam van de Camp
Dutch Runners Gold
4:37:24
4:36:23
44
Inge Peeraer
Merksplas (BEL)
4:38:21
4:36:58
45
Yvonne Aerts
KAC Vilvoorde
4:42:24
4:40:40
46
Monique vd Laar
Odiliapeel
4:42:46
4:41:53
47
Joo Hee Lee
London (GBR)
4:48:43
4:47:13
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jet Bles
Achil '87
3:21:47
3:21:26
2
José Nouws
THOR
3:21:52
3:21:43
3
Kitty Groothedde
Apeldoorn
3:27:36
3:27:23
4
Marie-Christine Marcha
AV Lokeren
3:29:19
3:29:05
5
Claire Valkeneers
Hasselt (BEL)
3:37:58
3:37:36
6
Katrien Rogiers
Roeselare (BEL)
3:38:53
3:38:35
7
Valérie Turlot
Baulers (BEL)
3:39:35
3:39:18
8
Mia Dobbeni
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:43:18
3:42:59
9
Bernadette Westhovens
Bakel
3:44:20
3:43:35
10
Monique Rézette
Neupré (BEL)
3:45:04
3:43:39
11
Els Snippe
PAC
3:49:34
3:49:14
12
Ivonne van der Pad
PAC
3:53:31
3:53:11
13
Rosita Meesschaert
AC De Demer
3:59:56
3:58:50
14
Els Koenen-Teunissen
LOGO
3:59:59
3:58:29
15
Els Koenen
Son
3:59:59
3:58:29
16
Kathy Stockbroekx
Atl.Belg.Edegem
4:06:51
4:05:53
17
Jeanne Graff
HAC
4:08:02
4:07:43
18
Diny Simons-Hoesen
Eygelshoven
4:10:11
4:09:18
19
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
4:10:33
4:09:11
20
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:11:46
4:10:53
21
Karin van Eck
Amsterdam
4:12:11
4:10:41
22
Cokky Jooren
Prins Hendrik
4:14:12
4:12:45
23
Ann de Boiserie
Zulte (BEL)
4:14:19
4:13:33
24
Thea Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:16:04
4:15:50
25
Carine van Gendt
Atletiek Land van Aa
4:16:33
4:15:17
26
Brigit Schelle
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:19:57
4:19:00
27
Mary van Driel
Doorn
4:21:32
4:20:37
28
Nancy Verheyen
Meerdonk (BEL)
4:24:35
4:24:09
29
Cora Noten-Cools
Bergeijk
4:26:18
4:25:00
30
Antje Hambitzer
Brüggen (GER)
4:33:08
4:32:19
31
Greet Nijs
Hombeek (BEL)
4:35:13
4:33:32
32
Hannie Dreves-Watersch
GVAC
4:48:18
4:47:00
V50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Hamblok
Lommel (BEL)
3:05:33
3:05:30
2
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
3:37:22
3:37:05
3
Marleen Peters
Bilzen (BEL)
3:38:25
3:38:03
4
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
3:42:18
3:42:18
5
Hilde Verdonck
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:45:06
3:44:51
6
Wies Blommers
Passaat
3:46:48
3:46:33
7
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
3:49:31
3:49:17
8
Annemie Hendriks
Horst
3:50:08
3:49:01
9
Linda Bensch
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:57:40
3:56:49
10
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
3:57:55
3:57:41
11
Ine Middel
Rotselaar (BEL)
3:58:47
3:57:50
12
Truus Hiddema
Kronenberg
4:02:04
4:01:59
13
Hilde Wouters
Hechtel-eksel (BEL)
4:02:12
4:00:36
14
Jose Bastiaansen
Dutch Runners Basic
4:06:48
4:06:13
15
Nellie van der Made
Amsterdam
4:12:11
4:10:41
16
Tonny Peters-Santegoet
Loopgroep PK
4:13:55
4:12:47
17
Letty Reinewald
Odiliapeel
4:13:57
4:13:16
18
Els Strik
Zeeland (BEL)
4:13:57
4:13:17
19
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
4:20:54
4:19:32
20
Corrie van der Zijde
Herentals (BEL)
4:33:30
4:31:57
21
Lily Geuens
Mol (BEL)
4:39:03
4:37:51
22
Lucia Ruiter
LAAC Twente
4:46:26
4:44:44
V55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula de Gier-van Buur
Triathlon
3:24:27
3:24:11
2
Gabriele Thoenes
Brüggen (GER)
3:48:07
3:47:22
3
Trees Bons
GVAC
4:50:16
4:48:58
V60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simonne Michiels
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:39:20
3:39:02
2
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
4:00:04
3:59:51
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reuben Chebii
Kenia
1:04:55
1:04:54
2
Simon Kamau
Kenia
1:06:06
1:06:05
3
Said Hayek
Brooks Runnersworld
1:07:48
1:07:47
4
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Brooks Runnersworld
1:09:00
1:08:59
5
Roel Smet
VABCO Mol
1:09:14
1:09:14
6
Startnummer 8749
1:09:32
1:09:31
7
Patrick Dortu
Jalhay (BEL)
1:10:59
1:10:57
8
Michiel Snuverink
TION
1:11:15
1:11:15
9
Darren McNeely
Middx (GBR)
1:12:05
1:12:04
10
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:42
1:12:41
11
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
1:13:05
1:13:04
12
Claudy Debougnoux
Welkenraedt (BEL)
1:13:11
1:13:09
13
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
1:13:22
1:13:21
14
Andres Vistica
Zagreb (CRO)
1:13:53
1:13:50
15
Megersha Gadisha
Baexem
1:14:30
1:14:29
16
Mart Solleveld
Olympus '70
1:14:50
1:14:49
17
Tim Kragten
Caesar
1:15:02
1:15:01
18
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
1:15:19
1:15:17
19
Thomas van de Put
Brooksrunning.be
1:15:20
1:15:18
20
Michel van de Wall
Pegasus
1:15:36
1:15:35
21
Pierre Deryck
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:15:37
1:15:36
22
Gaël Dethier
Lontzen (BEL)
1:15:50
1:15:49
23
Tim Tinus
Eindhoven
1:17:03
1:17:00
24
Michiel Vink
Rosmalen
1:17:26
1:17:01
25
Pieter van Beekveld
Leende
1:18:22
1:18:18
26
Michaël Duchâteau
Spa (BEL)
1:18:55
1:18:53
27
Raf Theunis
Lommel
1:24:45
1:19:04
28
Rob Linders
Scopias
1:19:11
1:19:08
29
Thijs Gipmans
avVN
1:19:26
1:19:24
30
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:19:43
1:19:34
31
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
1:20:32
1:20:25
32
Joan School
GVAC
1:20:39
1:20:26
33
Ludovic Vangrootenbrue
Ellezelles (BEL)
1:20:31
1:20:29
34
Bas vd Ree
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:20:35
1:20:31
35
Ewout Koster
Roermond
1:20:53
1:20:40
36
Bart van den Brule
De Lage Landen 2
1:20:55
1:20:53
37
Cris Toonders
Luyksgestel
1:21:41
1:21:40
38
Krijn Bustraan
Philips Applied Tech
1:21:50
1:21:47
39
Romano Purro
Rome (ITA)
1:21:56
1:21:51
40
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
1:22:04
1:21:59
41
Max Bemelmans
Geleen
1:22:24
1:22:20
42
Mark Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:25
1:22:20
43
Michiel de Beer
Asterix
1:22:51
1:22:25
44
Lennard Vinken
Heerlen
1:30:19
1:23:08
45
Erwin Delisse
Sint Oedenrode
1:23:30
1:23:27
46
Hans Brons
Tilburg
1:25:27
1:23:38
47
Luuk Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:01
1:23:52
48
Pieter-Jan Fioole
PAC
1:24:58
1:24:04
49
Merlijn Wijn
Loopgroep PK
1:24:22
1:24:12
50
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:27
1:24:13
51
Christiaan van Meurs
De Lage Landen 2
1:24:38
1:24:28
52
Geert Groenen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:42
1:24:28
53
Ronny Mans
ESSF 5
1:30:49
1:24:32
54
Spas Gueorguiev
Haag Atletiek
1:24:43
1:24:39
55
Jef Dries
Weelde (BEL)
1:24:57
1:24:39
56
Rene Lafleur
CZ 7
1:25:50
1:24:56
57
Chris Rozema
Swalmen
1:25:26
1:25:20
58
René Vosters
Reusel
1:25:30
1:25:22
59
Rob van de Sluis
Helmond
1:25:28
1:25:25
60
Hans Swinnen
Beringen (BEL)
1:39:02
1:25:50
61
Bas Corstjens
Arnhem
1:28:36
1:25:56
62
Oscar Mulder
Eindhoven
1:26:00
1:25:57
63
Jules Kierkels
Eindhoven
1:31:32
1:26:03
64
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:26:41
1:26:22
65
Sander Maas
vanderlande industri
1:27:05
1:26:38
66
Oscar Garcia Mouchon
Eindhoven
1:39:30
1:26:39
67
Frank Eikering
De Lage Landen 48
1:27:26
1:26:43
68
Marco van Bun
Eindhoven
1:27:29
1:26:49
69
Martin van Dijk
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:38
1:26:54
70
Teun Overbruggen
Helmond
1:27:10
1:26:56
71
Michel Gepkens
Veldhoven
1:27:22
1:27:06
72
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:26
1:27:18
73
Rutger Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:32:02
1:27:27
74
Thierry Sontag
Beaufays (BEL)
1:27:44
1:27:33
75
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:58
1:27:42
76
Evert-Jan Hanssen
Utrecht
1:34:44
1:27:59
77
Stefan Nijenhuis
Daventria
1:28:33
1:28:02
78
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:31
1:28:02
79
Geert-Jan Kemperman
Eindhoven
1:41:31
1:28:03
80
Frank Soeters
Maastricht
1:28:37
1:28:03
81
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:28:26
1:28:16
82
Christian Speakman
St Albans (GBR)
1:29:59
1:28:25
83
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
1:31:05
1:28:30
84
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:12
1:28:38
85
Guido Gielen
De Lage Landen 3
1:28:46
1:28:44
86
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
1:31:40
1:28:47
87
Teus Weijs
Utrecht
1:40:19
1:28:48
88
Guus Beekmans
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:28:52
1:28:48
89
René Bindels
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:29:23
1:28:51
90
Mattie van Hoof
Veldhoven
1:37:59
1:29:10
91
Max van Kempen
ESSF 14
1:36:47
1:29:10
92
Joris Huibers
De Keien
1:29:55
1:29:15
93
Michael Ernest
Best
1:29:35
1:29:15
94
Wout Peters
CZ 5
1:29:28
1:29:25
95
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
1:29:36
1:29:26
96
Ward Schiffelers
Sittard
1:42:54
1:29:28
97
Bert van de Sande
vanderlande industri
1:29:57
1:29:31
98
Jonathan Haynes
Nyrstar Budel
1:31:05
1:29:36
99
Kristof Michielse
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:29:50
1:29:38
100
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
1:29:51
1:29:40
101
Frank de Groot
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:53
1:29:41
102
Mathieu van Reusel
Retie (BEL)
1:42:01
1:29:45
103
Stijn Swijns
Paal (BEL)
1:43:00
1:29:48
104
Rutger Heijnen
Veldhoven
1:30:19
1:30:00
105
Tim Roks
Eygelshoven
1:35:41
1:30:06
106
Jorden de Haan
Eindhoven
1:39:00
1:30:07
107
Jan de Kok
Waalre
1:31:18
1:30:09
108
Dirk van Kempen
Tegelen
1:32:53
1:30:12
109
Irmo Emmaneel
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:31:06
1:30:17
110
Ralph Denessen
Scopias
1:32:55
1:30:18
111
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:32:58
1:30:22
112
Thijs Drumont
Eindhoven
1:31:51
1:30:24
113
Maarten Witters
Vliermaal (BEL)
1:30:39
1:30:26
114
Guus Gilsing
GAC Gemert
1:30:54
1:30:34
115
Duane Welsh
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:31:30
1:30:41
116
Karel Samani
Eindhoven
1:39:20
1:30:42
117
Richard van Wissen
Avnet Technology Sol
1:31:05
1:30:45
118
Daniël Geerse
Eindhoven
1:33:47
1:30:47
119
Sybe de Jong
Coresta Group
1:31:03
1:30:47
120
Sander Leenaars
Rijen
1:52:53
1:31:09
121
Peter van den Heuvel
Maastricht
1:33:02
1:31:19
122
Rene Joosten
Eindhoven
1:45:33
1:31:21
123
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:32:09
1:31:22
124
Lex van der Meer
ESSF 11
1:37:15
1:31:22
125
Reuben Songo Fipaza
Stellenbosch (RSA)
1:31:38
1:31:34
126
Roland van der Zanden
Tiel
1:31:41
1:31:37
127
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
1:32:57
1:31:38
128
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:32:40
1:31:42
129
Terrence Olaria
Brunssum
1:37:47
1:31:51
130
Hans Peeters
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 2
1:32:27
1:31:54
131
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:46
1:31:55
132
Marc Loomans
Eindhoven
1:32:11
1:32:04
133
Mark Huisman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:32:32
1:32:04
134
Mark Hermans
AV Helden
1:32:13
1:32:08
135
Wout van Baren
Nuenen
1:34:33
1:32:17
136
Michael Lauryssen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:34:02
1:32:20
137
John van den Broek
Berghem
1:32:42
1:32:22
138
Ton Antonis
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:32:31
1:32:22
139
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:35:28
1:32:22
140
Robert Bijl
vanderlande industri
1:40:19
1:32:22
141
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:35:28
1:32:23
142
Coen Tempelaars
ESSF 2
1:39:45
1:32:28
143
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:32:53
1:32:32
144
Rob Reuvers
Weert
1:32:41
1:32:34
145
David Alexander Creeme
Eindhoven
1:33:29
1:32:35
146
Thomas Vael
ESSF 12
1:40:16
1:32:40
147
Eric van Erp
De Lage Landen 7
1:32:53
1:32:41
148
Bram van Gessel
ESSF 8
1:38:46
1:32:54
149
Harmen Kuppens
Omroep Brabant
1:33:42
1:32:56
150
Ron van Rijn
Leidschendam
1:33:17
1:33:03
151
Rob Honings
Bocholtz
1:34:20
1:33:11
152
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
1:34:49
1:33:12
153
Rudy Romme
Welten 1
1:34:21
1:33:12
154
Eef Dirksen
Philips Research 2
1:34:44
1:33:13
155
Bas Geuns
Ospel
1:50:46
1:33:17
156
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:33:40
1:33:18
157
Joep de Winter
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:06
1:33:23
158
Gary Garcia
Eindhoven
1:49:44
1:33:28
159
Vincent Vermolen
Amsterdam
1:48:14
1:33:41
160
Jelle Hoefsloot
Heeze
1:33:47
1:33:44
161
Barrie Munnik
Noordbroek
1:36:32
1:33:47
162
Rik van Helmond
Geldrop
1:34:22
1:33:48
163
Martijn Kardol
De Lage Landen 25
1:33:51
1:33:48
164
Rob Kardol
De Lage Landen 25
1:42:24
1:33:49
165
Robin Heffelaar
Breda
1:34:10
1:33:50
166
Bram Bollen
Tilburg
1:34:13
1:33:50
167
Frans Dorrestein
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 2
1:33:57
1:33:50
168
Harry van de Sande
vanderlande industri
1:34:27
1:33:58
169
Lennard Vandewall
ASML 6
1:34:46
1:33:59
170
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Endinet 2
1:34:28
1:34:01
171
Koen vd Bersselaar
Eindhoven
1:35:25
1:34:02
172
Joop Tindemans
Hurks groep bv 1
1:34:26
1:34:06
173
Arno Zweers
Eindhoven
1:34:23
1:34:07
174
Tommy Kuijten
Eindhoven
1:36:19
1:34:14
175
Marco de Bruijn
vanderlande industri
1:42:22
1:34:15
176
Ton Godtschalk
ESSF 6
1:43:01
1:34:16
177
Luuk Janssen
Adviesbureau Tielema
1:34:33
1:34:19
178
Lars Veerhoff
SSOE 1
1:34:56
1:34:31
179
Rob Brakel
ESSF 2
1:41:36
1:34:35
180
Merijn Trommar
Brooks Runnersworld
1:34:45
1:34:36
181
Roland Boontje
Phoenix
1:34:48
1:34:38
182
Nabul Douhou
Eindhoven
1:43:16
1:34:38
183
Bas de Vrind
Delft
1:49:27
1:34:38
184
Hielke Kersten
Brunel Engineering 1
1:40:31
1:34:40
185
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
1:36:40
1:34:42
186
Martijn Spijkers
Tilburg
1:35:04
1:34:42
187
Johannes Kroes
Eindhoven
1:37:11
1:34:43
188
Bas van der Mierden
Rijen
1:45:31
1:34:43
189
Bart van d Anker
Haaren
1:35:26
1:34:46
190
Andre van Loe
Nieuwegein
1:50:33
1:34:49
191
Erwin de Jong
FEI 1
1:35:14
1:35:02
192
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
1:35:23
1:35:02
193
Robert Huisman
Roermond
1:36:54
1:35:04
194
Wilco van de Wijnboom
's-Gravenhage
1:35:49
1:35:04
195
Daan Vreeken
Valkenswaard
1:35:11
1:35:08
196
Pieter van Engeland
Lieshout
1:40:51
1:35:12
197
Rolf Beijsens
ASML 22
1:35:55
1:35:15
198
Geert Filippini
Lierop
1:39:45
1:35:16
199
Wilko Hommes
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:22
1:35:21
200
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:30
1:35:21
201
Roy Ploegmakers
Gemert
1:37:16
1:35:26
202
Guido Thiessens
Waalre
1:38:51
1:35:29
203
Jerome Hendriks
Gemert
1:39:24
1:35:30
204
Bart Smetsers
Eindhoven
1:38:45
1:35:31
205
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam
1:44:55
1:35:34
206
Gregory Hatfield
Philips Research 3
1:35:50
1:35:35
207
Jeroen Lammers
Biotronik Nederland
1:35:51
1:35:36
208
Olaf Beltman
Veghel
1:52:29
1:35:42
209
Ralph van de Rijt
De Lage Landen 17
1:35:49
1:35:44
210
Bas Sonnemans
Herten
1:37:31
1:35:44
211
Daan Hoefnagel
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:36:34
1:35:44
212
Joost de Jong`
Eindhoven
1:38:24
1:35:45
213
Ferdy Migchelbrink
ASML 7
1:36:03
1:35:45
214
Corné Mommers
Soerendonk
1:36:28
1:35:46
215
Sebastiaan Smits
Nuenen
1:38:10
1:35:57
216
Job van Dijk
De Lage Landen 24
1:38:32
1:35:58
217
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
1:39:12
1:35:58
218
Harm van Zutphen
Helmond
1:45:48
1:35:59
219
Stefan van den Brink
ESSF 13
1:45:35
1:35:59
220
Jeroen van der Tuin
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:36:53
1:36:01
221
Jeroen van Dillen
Utrecht
1:37:21
1:36:02
222
Jens Nederpel
Lithoijen
1:47:09
1:36:05
223
Chris van Seggelen
Someren
1:45:38
1:36:07
224
Levi van de Ven
ESSF 10
1:43:46
1:36:08
225
Dieudonne Kartouw
Zwolle
1:36:33
1:36:12
226
Dennis van den Oord
Eindhoven
1:36:27
1:36:16
227
Rob Jonkers
Eindhoven
1:45:46
1:36:18
228
Jarno Broeze
Eindhoven
1:36:44
1:36:19
229
Cas Grondhout
Sint Oedenrode
1:48:45
1:36:20
230
Remko Steijvers
Maasbree
1:36:28
1:36:21
231
Harvey Salden
Stein Lb
1:38:22
1:36:26
232
Bart van Dijk
Norg
1:40:25
1:36:26
233
Tony Fraser
Worthing (GBR)
1:37:28
1:36:26
234
Clemens Rammeloo
ESSF 2
1:45:17
1:36:28
235
Nick Helsen
De Burgh Eindhoven 2
1:36:37
1:36:28
236
Leo van Kemenade
vanderlande industri
1:36:57
1:36:29
237
Jeroen Brouwer
Utrecht
1:38:59
1:36:31
238
Koen van Hoeck
Kapelle-op-den-Bos (
1:44:25
1:36:31
239
Marco Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:12
1:36:36
240
Martijn Henderson
Philips Applied Tech
1:38:43
1:36:37
241
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:44:18
1:36:37
242
Mark Gilsing
Eindhoven
1:36:49
1:36:40
243
Jules Fennis
ESSF 12
1:45:08
1:36:44
244
Jasper Delhaes
Parktheater Eindhove
1:36:52
1:36:44
245
Richard de Lange
NTS-Group 2
1:37:07
1:36:44
246
Peter Wolfs
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:38:01
1:36:48
247
Alexander Houtsma
Eindhoven
1:38:10
1:36:48
248
Manolito Hulsebos
Welten 1
1:37:55
1:36:53
249
Daniel Klinkenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:14
1:36:54
250
Roy Hamilton
Eindhoven
1:39:58
1:36:55
251
Bart Uitentuis
Eindhoven
1:46:32
1:36:58
252
Stijn Elbers
Utrecht
1:37:37
1:37:00
253
John Janssen
Gemert
1:39:50
1:37:03
254
Ralf Gulikers
Nijmegen
1:46:50
1:37:04
255
Jeroen Dunnewind
Philips Consumer Lif
1:45:14
1:37:06
256
Pascal Slemmer
Medirunners
1:37:23
1:37:09
257
Heer Bakx
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:39:48
1:37:09
258
Dries Boers
Eindhoven
1:56:05
1:37:09
259
Jasper de Bruin
Welten 2
1:37:36
1:37:11
260
Achraf Abourida
Almere
1:37:19
1:37:12
261
Hans van Gemeren
agio cigars 1
1:37:28
1:37:18
262
Paul Peeters
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:39:41
1:37:18
263
Koen van Boerdonk
Eindhoven
1:48:18
1:37:19
264
Tom Bresseleers
Deurne (BEL)
1:52:08
1:37:20
265
Marnix van Belleghem
Belsele (BEL)
1:55:47
1:37:22
266
Tom Vanopdenbosch
Ninove (BEL)
1:47:11
1:37:24
267
Anthony Dierinck
Merksem (BEL)
1:38:11
1:37:28
268
Mark Musters
Pallas '67
1:40:35
1:37:32
269
Edwin Kamerbeek
Veenendaal
1:39:35
1:37:34
270
Alain van Katwijk
Weert
1:38:51
1:37:36
271
Dick van der Lee
Frencken Group B.V.
1:43:10
1:37:38
272
Marnix Malmberg
Loopgroep PK
1:38:31
1:37:46
273
Edo de Ruiter
Breugel
1:39:15
1:37:47
274
Edwin Hubers
ESSF 3
1:48:18
1:37:48
275
Startnummer 2769
Philips Research 4
1:38:34
1:37:53
276
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
1:41:11
1:37:55
277
Jack Stultiens
Tilburg
1:41:03
1:37:56
278
Stefan van Lent
Tilburg
1:48:55
1:37:56
279
Nilles Vrijsen
Hooge Mierde
1:54:09
1:37:58
280
Startnummer 2504
Van Loon Best b.v.
1:42:10
1:38:00
281
Teun Sengers
's-Gravenhage
1:38:29
1:38:02
282
Ralf Martens
Zundert
1:52:49
1:38:02
283
Jan Willems
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:41:50
1:38:04
284
Ron vd Water
Heesch
1:47:08
1:38:05
285
Eric van der Aa
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:38:18
1:38:06
286
Sander Veldhoen
De Lage Landen 6
1:40:05
1:38:12
287
Mark Sipkes
Philips Lighting 3
1:38:22
1:38:12
288
Cees van der Burgt
vanderlande industri
1:38:56
1:38:16
289
Eelke de Gelde
Utrecht
1:49:49
1:38:17
290
Johan Trouw
KWS Infra 1
1:43:04
1:38:17
291
Alex Paz Soldan
Eindhoven
1:55:15
1:38:19
292
Peter Bouten
Hegelsom
1:49:10
1:38:20
293
Stefan Halfers
Weert
1:44:07
1:38:20
294
Yvo van Griensven
Oirschot
1:50:20
1:38:21
295
Michiel Vries
Thorn
1:49:46
1:38:23
296
Stefan Raap
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:40:48
1:38:23
297
Magnus Lundgren
Wageningen
1:45:39
1:38:33
298
Mark Bastiaansen
Medirunners
1:53:39
1:38:36
299
Hein Wulf
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 2
1:39:05
1:38:46
300
Luuk van Kooten
Philips Lighting 5
1:45:24
1:38:54
301
Marco Michels
Eindhoven
1:41:54
1:38:56
302
Tim Bertholet
Eindhoven
1:41:44
1:38:56
303
Diederik Stel
ESSF 13
1:48:34
1:38:58
304
Maikel Snoeren
Amersfoort
1:42:17
1:38:59
305
Jeroen van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1:39:43
1:39:00
306
Stan Hurkmans
Milheeze
1:55:40
1:39:01
307
Tim Verburgh
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:40
1:39:01
308
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven
1:40:16
1:39:04
309
Sipko Schouten
Welten 1
1:39:31
1:39:05
310
Loek Simons
Swalmen
1:43:50
1:39:05
311
Sander Zikkenheimer
Prins Hendrik
1:51:45
1:39:06
312
Horatiu Olar
London (GBR)
1:42:34
1:39:08
313
Robin Pasman
Eindhoven
1:43:55
1:39:11
314
Maarten van der Vleute
Eindhoven
1:52:58
1:39:19
315
Erwin Dirkx
Tegelen
1:44:33
1:39:21
316
Lysander Van Rooijen
De Lage Landen 12
1:48:11
1:39:24
317
Kristof van Royen
Maastricht
1:45:50
1:39:28
318
Stefan Barbiers
Veldhoven
1:40:08
1:39:30
319
Koen van den Berg
De Lage Landen 11
1:40:26
1:39:30
320
Robbert Pieschel
Eindhoven
1:53:03
1:39:35
321
Thomas Smit
Delft
1:56:14
1:39:38
322
Sake Bosma
ESSF 9
1:49:25
1:39:38
323
Geert Fleuren
Delft
1:56:15
1:39:39
324
Hiske Stalpers
Zeist
1:54:58
1:39:44
325
Eric van Hoof
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 2
1:43:28
1:39:45
326
Bas van Loon
Eindhoven
1:48:28
1:39:46
327
Steven Thuis
De Lage Landen 14
1:46:44
1:39:46
328
Guido Nelissen
Leiden
1:42:34
1:39:47
329
Alex van Wijk
Tilburg
1:54:14
1:39:53
330
Jan-Willem Peters
Eindhoven
1:41:14
1:39:57
331
Roy Isphording
Best
1:43:44
1:39:58
332
Rob Lammers
Eindhoven
1:40:07
1:40:00
333
Dave van 't Hull
Scopias
1:42:39
1:40:01
334
Manus Strijbosch
FEI 3
1:40:35
1:40:02
335
Sjakko Sandee
Catena
1:40:20
1:40:04
336
Harry de Wals
Best
1:44:25
1:40:06
337
Dennis Jansen
Weert
1:52:06
1:40:07
338
Martijn Vervoorn
Valkenswaard
1:42:06
1:40:07
339
Myron de Kooter
Veldhoven
1:44:19
1:40:11
340
Nick Oosterwaal
Vlijmen
1:47:09
1:40:14
341
Mark van Kessel
Bosch Security Syste
1:42:27
1:40:16
342
Rokan de Hingh
Eindhoven
1:40:26
1:40:21
343
Antoine Leclercq
Eindhoven
1:40:44
1:40:23
344
Roy Schoenmakers
Nuenen
1:54:45
1:40:23
345
Joris Kuppens
De Lage Landen 34
1:40:51
1:40:25
346
Startnummer 5166
Son
1:42:32
1:40:25
347
Frans de Nooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:46:54
1:40:37
348
Rob Baselmans
ASML 5
1:40:59
1:40:43
349
Bouwe Geels
Eindhoven
1:42:38
1:40:43
350
Ruud Berkers
Eindhoven
1:46:39
1:40:44
351
Jeroen Slaats
Eindhoven
1:54:48
1:40:52
352
Tom Zeekaf
vanderlande industri
1:49:23
1:40:53
353
Jeroen Segers
Roermond
1:47:22
1:40:53
354
Dave Geerlings
Eindhoven
1:57:52
1:40:57
355
Ton den Ouden
Baarle Nassau
1:52:21
1:41:02
356
Theo van Maurik
Waalre
1:57:41
1:41:03
357
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
1:41:28
1:41:03
358
Jasper Theunissen
Nijmegen
1:47:32
1:41:03
359
Thijs van Schagen
Eindhoven
1:55:25
1:41:03
360
Glenn Snoeks
Gemert
1:43:47
1:41:04
361
Leon Bartels
Scopias
1:52:06
1:41:04
362
Marcus Pronk
Helmond
1:42:52
1:41:06
363
Jurjen te Velde
Eindhoven
1:48:25
1:41:08
364
Wouter van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:51:31
1:41:09
365
Dennis Kramer
De Bilt
1:52:51
1:41:11
366
Lex Wenneker
Delft
1:44:22
1:41:14
367
Gène Heijkers
Eindhoven
1:52:43
1:41:15
368
Wouter Drinkwaard
ESSF 3
1:51:50
1:41:20
369
Arjan Hoekstra
Volendam
1:47:36
1:41:22
370
Niels Wiersma
Gemeente Eindhoven 9
1:41:56
1:41:22
371
Joost Huijbers
Beek en Donk
1:56:14
1:41:27
372
Marco Comuzzi
Eindhoven
1:46:54
1:41:28
373
Michel Berens
Tilburg
1:52:19
1:41:30
374
Floris Bijnen
Gemert
1:43:24
1:41:31
375
Roger Rikkers
ESSF 5
1:43:36
1:41:36
376
Rick van Ool
ROC Eindhoven 8
1:50:00
1:41:38
377
Roel van Dijk
Leende
1:59:13
1:41:41
378
Ralf Houx
Eindhoven
1:44:22
1:41:41
379
Johan Donkers
ROC Eindhoven 7
1:50:03
1:41:41
380
Joost Fioole
Eindhoven
1:48:37
1:41:46
381
Nico van Dijk
Helmond
1:42:16
1:41:47
382
Joost van der Weiden
vanderlande industri
1:50:17
1:41:47
383
Bas Verhappen
Geldrop
1:57:20
1:41:52
384
Jarno Donkers
VDL-Nederland 2
1:41:57
1:41:52
385
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:12
1:41:53
386
Roy Janssen
AAE bv
1:44:40
1:41:53
387
Vincent Massa
Wilrijk (BEL)
1:45:43
1:41:54
388
Jorrit Vervoordeldonk
Nuenen
1:47:10
1:41:56
389
Tijn Seuntjens
Bladel
1:47:02
1:41:56
390
Yves Schreuven
Deurne (Antwerpen) (
1:56:45
1:41:56
391
Kevin Molina
Best
1:45:44
1:41:57
392
Kaathoven van Dirk
Philips Lighting 2
1:43:56
1:41:59
393
Wesley van Aalten
Brunel Engineering 2
1:48:32
1:42:02
394
Leon van Dijk
Gemert
1:46:39
1:42:03
395
Ron Putman
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 3
1:49:38
1:42:05
396
Bart Gorissen
Vistaprint b.v.
1:43:02
1:42:06
397
Olaf Penders
Van Gansewinkel 4
1:51:26
1:42:11
398
Thomas van Gils
Geldrop
1:44:50
1:42:11
399
Edgar Minks
Daventria
1:50:22
1:42:12
400
Bart Veldman
Amsterdam
1:50:22
1:42:12
401
Luc Roelofs
Utrecht
1:42:26
1:42:14
402
Ivo Liebregts
ASML 8
1:43:50
1:42:16
403
Hans van Eijk
Sint Oedenrode
1:46:25
1:42:18
404
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
1:42:48
1:42:18
405
Marcel Cremers
Nijmegen
1:55:44
1:42:19
406
Robert Vermeulen
Baarle Nassau
1:50:48
1:42:19
407
Werner Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:44:52
1:42:21
408
Tom Smulders
's-Gravenhage
1:55:36
1:42:22
409
Martijn Stoffer
De Lage Landen 29
1:51:33
1:42:24
410
Ivo Nagtzaam
Avnet Technology Sol
1:42:38
1:42:24
411
Rene van Oers
Randstad 1
1:43:01
1:42:24
412
Erik Hopmans
Eindhoven
1:45:22
1:42:26
413
Guus Bakker
Best
2:01:38
1:42:29
414
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:45:41
1:42:30
415
Willem Giesbers
ESSF 4
1:53:01
1:42:31
416
Pim de Laat
Rotterdam
1:53:52
1:42:32
417
Wessel van Rietschoten
AV Houten
1:44:03
1:42:32
418
Bart Weemaes
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:45:14
1:42:33
419
Damien Debbaut
Geraardsbergen (BEL)
1:43:40
1:42:35
420
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:43:19
1:42:35
421
Bart Droog
Groningen
1:52:29
1:42:37
422
Jimmy Bartels
HEUSDEN (BEL)
1:55:26
1:42:37
423
Dennis Heijnen
Maxx personal traini
1:47:43
1:42:44
424
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
1:56:55
1:42:50
425
Harald Dogge
Sint Oedenrode
1:46:59
1:42:52
426
Arjan van der Lee
Adviesbureau Tielema
1:43:06
1:42:53
427
Luc Cuijpers
XE Groep 2
1:51:05
1:42:53
428
Tom Lebouille
Eindhoven
1:55:20
1:42:53
429
Corne Lepoeter
Lichtaart (BEL)
1:51:35
1:42:55
430
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel
1:52:10
1:42:55
431
Francois Vermaas
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:45:38
1:43:01
432
Robin van Oorschot
Eindhoven
1:49:43
1:43:01
433
Maarten Bastijns
VABCO Mol
1:45:32
1:43:01
434
Dirk Hendrix
Eindhoven`
1:43:12
1:43:02
435
Jeroen Bastijns
Turnhout (BEL)
1:45:32
1:43:02
436
Floris Jansen
ESSF 13
1:52:41
1:43:05
437
Bas Taminiau
Utrecht
2:00:20
1:43:06
438
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
1:46:38
1:43:08
439
Bart de Bruyn
Valkenswaard
1:47:04
1:43:12
440
Stefan van de Rumpt
XE Groep 2
1:51:29
1:43:14
441
Arne Cauwels
Eeklo (BEL)
1:44:15
1:43:15
442
Pim Verdijk
XE Groep 1
1:51:32
1:43:17
443
Aike Hurkens
De Lage Landen 9
1:52:00
1:43:21
444
Dirk Mangnus
Utrecht
2:00:37
1:43:23
445
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
1:43:44
1:43:26
446
Helge Hermann
Bochum (GER)
1:52:28
1:43:31
447
David ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
2:00:26
1:43:31
448
Jelmer Pieters
Rosmalen
2:00:28
1:43:31
449
Boris Janssen
Vistaprint b.v.
1:45:07
1:43:32
450
Remco den Dulk
Philips Research 1
1:44:21
1:43:34
451
Martin Helmantel
Frencken Europe B.V.
1:51:02
1:43:40
452
Wouter Schilder
Roggel
1:46:59
1:43:46
453
Dennis Sieben
Hurks groep bv 1
1:44:14
1:43:47
454
Jenne de Boer
Kontich (BEL)
1:58:37
1:43:48
455
Peter Hoogwerf
Rotterdam
1:49:53
1:43:50
456
Paul Soetens
De Lage Landen 45
1:52:27
1:43:52
457
Stijn Verheijen
Hewitt Associates BV
1:49:20
1:43:54
458
Roy Wijgergangs
Veldhoven
2:00:04
1:43:56
459
Jan Vermeulen
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 4
1:49:16
1:43:57
460
Jeroen Bresser
Frencken Europe B.V.
1:51:03
1:43:58
461
Sander vd Berkmortel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:28
1:43:58
462
Emile Jansen
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:55
1:44:02
463
Joost Mulders
Maastricht
1:49:22
1:44:03
464
Peter de Ridder
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:44:16
1:44:03
465
Vincent Snel
Mol (BEL)
1:57:03
1:44:06
466
Sjoerd van den Oever
Valkenswaard
1:56:23
1:44:09
467
Robert Jan Oostendorp
Utrecht
1:47:19
1:44:09
468
Job van der Zon
Omroep Brabant
1:48:24
1:44:09
469
Klaas Jong
Sint Michielsgestel
1:47:17
1:44:15
470
Jordi van Kaathoven
Sint Oedenrode
1:50:00
1:44:16
471
Ralf Lammers
Mansveld
1:49:06
1:44:22
472
Pablo Smeijers
Eindhoven
1:48:27
1:44:23
473
Willem van de Ven
Best
1:48:43
1:44:23
474
Martijn Blankers
Veldhoven
2:02:01
1:44:24
475
Michiel Kroes
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:08
1:44:25
476
Juergen Bruckner
SAP Nederland
1:49:25
1:44:25
477
Dave Kumpe
Leiden
1:58:55
1:44:26
478
Pol Besenius
Eindhoven
1:55:14
1:44:27
479
Paul van den Hurk
Veldhoven
2:01:28
1:44:28
480
Joris Wijnen
Amsterdam
2:02:00
1:44:28
481
Bas Beelen
Waalre
1:45:39
1:44:29
482
Thijs Coolegem
Taxandria
1:48:12
1:44:29
483
Willem Mendel
Groningen
1:54:56
1:44:30
484
Jordi van Poppel
Eindhoven
1:49:54
1:44:30
485
Martijn van de Waarsen
Breda
1:47:51
1:44:31
486
Jeroen Goes
vanderlande industri
1:52:34
1:44:36
487
Hartgers
De Lage Landen 59
1:56:10
1:44:37
488
Hedayet Bunyadi
Eindhoven
1:54:43
1:44:38
489
Geert van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:46:02
1:44:40
490
Erik van Zetten
Veenendaal
1:50:25
1:44:41
491
Marcel Pijpenseel
De Lage Landen 35
1:44:58
1:44:45
492
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1:47:38
1:44:46
493
Joost van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:26
1:44:50
494
Erwin Kersten
Helden
1:50:36
1:44:51
495
Bastiaan Bos
Tegelen
1:47:28
1:44:52
496
Daan van Bakel
Eindhoven
1:53:20
1:44:55
497
Jos Timmers
Parktheater Eindhove
1:46:12
1:44:55
498
Twan Rossen
Arnhem
1:57:19
1:44:56
499
Bas van den Heiligenbe
KWS Infra 1
1:49:44
1:44:57
500
Christiaan Herrewijn
ESSF 3
1:55:27
1:44:58
501
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
1:53:37
1:44:58
502
Paul Kuijken
Eindhoven
1:56:11
1:44:58
503
Marc Nelissen
Vistaprint b.v.
1:45:56
1:45:01
504
Flip van Ooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:15
1:45:04
505
Sander de Wit
agio cigars 3
1:45:18
1:45:07
506
Koen Tuerlings
Goirle
1:51:54
1:45:08
507
Thijs van Beers
Eersel
1:52:58
1:45:14
508
Rens Tuip
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:45:48
1:45:14
509
Robert Verwaijen
Helmond
1:53:36
1:45:16
510
Daan Jansdaal
Eindhoven
1:47:18
1:45:21
511
Philip Swerts
Turnhout (BEL)
1:46:43
1:45:22
512
Peter Meeuws
Eindhoven
1:48:27
1:45:23
513
Thijs Portz
Eindhoven
1:56:38
1:45:26
514
Frank Louwerse
Welten 1
1:46:42
1:45:26
515
Nasir Omar
Geldrop
1:58:31
1:45:28
516
Albert Mangnus
FEI 3
1:46:24
1:45:33
517
Eric Willems
Mierlo
1:52:59
1:45:33
518
Marc Meisner
Rotterdam
1:56:55
1:45:36
519
Lex van Grotel
Nuenen
2:01:21
1:45:37
520
Rudy Bressers
Biotronik Nederland
1:48:28
1:45:38
521
Thijmen van de Veen
Vianen Ut
1:51:37
1:45:39
522
Wouter ten Hag
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:45
1:45:42
523
Guy Dumoulin
Witlox en Van den Bo
1:50:01
1:45:42
524
Mark Hendriks
De Keien
1:52:54
1:45:45
525
Rogier Rompen
Eersel
2:02:49
1:45:48
526
Jan Vermond
Utrecht
1:52:22
1:45:50
527
Ward Aarts
De Lage Landen 43
1:50:04
1:45:50
528
Edwin Janssen
Helmond
1:48:00
1:45:53
529
Roy Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
1:52:41
1:45:54
530
Jochem Boeren
Nuenen
2:01:43
1:45:57
531
Wilbert Vlassak
AV Weert
1:48:03
1:45:59
532
Kris Ancaer
Burcht (BEL)
1:52:22
1:46:01
533
Jan Klaas Krosse
Viersen (GER)
1:59:12
1:46:03
534
Michel Vollebregt
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:49:55
1:46:04
535
Frank Roche
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:52:39
1:46:04
536
Willem van Heerebeek
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:52:39
1:46:04
537
Bas Teurlings
Oirschot
1:49:03
1:46:04
538
Leigh Storah
London (GBR)
1:51:40
1:46:05
539
Loek Vogels
ROC Eindhoven 8
1:54:25
1:46:06
540
Jurgen van der Sar
Sint Michielsgestel
2:04:22
1:46:07
541
Bas Caljouw
Eindhoven
1:55:45
1:46:10
542
Martijn Kersten
Helden
1:51:55
1:46:11
543
Rudy Engels
Eindhoven
2:03:52
1:46:14
544
Patrick Bouw
Gemert
1:48:57
1:46:14
545
Stefan van Boggert
Veldhoven
1:46:37
1:46:14
546
Stoer Smolders
Megen
1:57:23
1:46:15
547
René Blommers
Eindhoven
1:57:33
1:46:21
548
Hartmut Jaunich
Bochum (GER)
1:55:19
1:46:23
549
Jasper de Vlam
Waalre
1:59:27
1:46:23
550
Kees de Haan
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 4
1:47:32
1:46:26
551
Hans Smolenaers
Ell
1:57:51
1:46:28
552
Bram Teunissen
Westerhoven
1:50:20
1:46:29
553
Philippe Rol
Eindhoven
2:05:08
1:46:30
554
Patrick Arnaud DeCalav
Weert
2:00:55
1:46:31
555
Hans Janssen
Grashoek
1:55:53
1:46:33
556
Bart Verkuilen
Helmond
1:47:13
1:46:34
557
Robbert Beijens
Maastricht
1:57:34
1:46:36
558
Kurt Van Dessel
Bonheiden AK
1:55:17
1:46:36
559
Tim Didderiens
triptic bv
1:52:21
1:46:37
560
Jasper Diekema
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:08
1:46:39
561
Didier Schreuder
VABCO Mol
1:50:08
1:46:40
562
Maarten de Leeuw
Eindhoven
1:50:05
1:46:42
563
Roel Kolman
Fourtress BV
1:47:11
1:46:42
564
John Miskimmon
Belfast 12 (IRL)
1:47:13
1:46:43
565
Twan van der Putten
Geldrop
1:51:28
1:46:46
566
William Spierenburg
Eindhoven
1:47:55
1:46:47
567
Harold Murk
Vianen Ut
1:52:45
1:46:47
568
Rob Essink
Eindhoven
2:05:50
1:46:49
569
Mostafa Elyahyaoui
Eindhoven
1:52:58
1:46:49
570
Mounir Toub
Eindhoven
1:52:58
1:46:49
571
Benjamin Smits
Nuenen
1:49:07
1:46:54
572
Gerbrands
De Lage Landen 53
1:53:59
1:46:54
573
Tom Klevringa
Groningen
1:56:49
1:46:57
574
Gordon Cameron
Eindhoven
2:04:15
1:47:03
575
Patrick Hamers
De Meern
2:04:37
1:47:03
576
Dennis van der Wel
Zeist
1:55:35
1:47:06
577
Maikel Huygens
ESSF 13
1:57:40
1:47:09
578
Bas van Thiel
Schaijk
1:52:37
1:47:13
579
Sjaak Berden
De Lage Landen 32
1:54:17
1:47:14
580
Erwin Grafe
Schiedam
1:59:28
1:47:18
581
Irwan Pratama
Philips Applied Tech
1:48:12
1:47:20
582
Chris Heuvelmans
Bladel
1:54:15
1:47:24
583
Martijn Buurman
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:48:37
1:47:26
584
Remco Bodewes
's-Gravenhage
1:52:23
1:47:27
585
Amar Hayati
Reuver
1:55:11
1:47:27
586
Bas Laurijssen
Zundert
2:02:16
1:47:28
587
Rob Deckers
Eindhoven
2:00:43
1:47:32
588
Stijn van Beers
Nuenen
2:05:45
1:47:32
589
Mark Verkuijlen
Eindhoven
1:53:48
1:47:35
590
Yves Bloemen
Bree (BEL)
1:48:07
1:47:36
591
Marijn de Kort
Driessen HRM_Payroll
1:54:28
1:47:38
592
Bram van Hoek
Bosch Security Syste
1:48:02
1:47:42
593
Christian Quere
Bochum (GER)
1:56:39
1:47:42
594
Jelle Sommen
Valkenswaard
1:58:17
1:47:43
595
Mark Bogers
Budel-Schoot
1:56:40
1:47:45
596
Harry Renders
vanderlande industri
1:55:16
1:47:50
597
Luis Caballero
Eindhoven
2:06:06
1:47:53
598
Peter Smulders jr
Eindhoven
1:58:00
1:47:53
599
Niels Pleunis
Best
1:53:16
1:47:54
600
Wouter de Regt
Maastricht
1:51:30
1:47:54
601
Joris van Dierendonck
Eindhoven
1:59:34
1:47:54
602
Maarten Souren
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:50:25
1:47:56
603
Rene Bakker
Philips Research 2
1:52:01
1:47:59
604
Rogier Grondman
Diepenheim
1:58:57
1:47:59
605
Paul Sanders
Eindhoven
1:48:50
1:48:01
606
Koen van Gijlswijk
Vught
1:59:57
1:48:03
607
Nico Hendricks
Bergeijk
2:06:20
1:48:05
608
Joeri Spronck
Bergeijk
1:59:36
1:48:07
609
Bas van Odenhoven
Son
1:59:29
1:48:07
610
Koen van Dongen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:50:34
1:48:13
611
Pim Tonino
Biotronik Nederland
1:48:28
1:48:13
612
Dennis Pors
Heeze
1:53:55
1:48:13
613
Kenian Domen
Eindhoven
2:03:42
1:48:14
614
Patrick ven Braber
Helmond
2:03:42
1:48:14
615
Ruud Vermeulen
Mansveld
1:53:00
1:48:15
616
Arno Dankers
's-Gravenhage
1:53:43
1:48:19
617
Nick van de Pol
Eindhoven
1:58:25
1:48:20
618
Pieter-Jelle Buijs
Zwolle
1:53:55
1:48:20
619
Robertus Clemens
Lisse
1:53:26
1:48:21
620
Raymond Linders
Wanroij
1:52:09
1:48:21
621
Freek Wolters
Best
1:53:26
1:48:22
622
Alex van den Dolder
Eindhoven
1:52:25
1:48:23
623
Sander Cissen
Eindhoven
1:52:20
1:48:29
624
Nick Clabbers
Broekhuizen Lb
1:49:15
1:48:31
625
Walter Jansen
Geldrop
1:50:19
1:48:33
626
Mickey van Ham
Veldhoven
2:01:49
1:48:33
627
Frank van der Zanden
Helmond
2:00:32
1:48:35
628
Marcel Boonen
ASML 16
1:56:25
1:48:36
629
Tim Widdershoven
Maastricht
1:56:04
1:48:38
630
Rogier Tans
Weert
2:06:19
1:48:39
631
Tim vd Donck
Veldhoven
2:01:16
1:48:41
632
Thijs Haegens
Veldhoven
2:08:45
1:48:42
633
Marcel van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
2:08:18
1:48:42
634
Roel Rietman
Veldhoven
2:08:18
1:48:42
635
Luuk Bouwens
Eindhoven
2:05:32
1:48:44
636
Laurens Klaassen
Hengelo Ov
1:57:26
1:48:46
637
Boudewijn van Mens
Weert
2:06:24
1:48:46
638
Marven Djojodikromo
Maarheeze
2:05:59
1:48:47
639
Mathijs Versteylen
Maastricht
1:56:13
1:48:49
640
Rik Spijkerboer
Best
1:54:41
1:48:49
641
Jeroen Appeldoorn
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:51:16
1:48:51
642
Jeroen Groenewoud
Amsterdam
2:00:42
1:48:51
643
Corne Jansen
Hewitt Associates BV
1:54:21
1:48:54
644
Philip Torbeyns
Rotselaar (BEL)
2:07:20
1:48:55
645
Davy van Dijk
Nuenen
2:00:56
1:48:57
646
Bas Nijnens
Oisterwijk
2:05:33
1:48:58
647
Ralf van Houtem
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:40
1:49:01
648
Robert Vogels
ESSF 3
1:56:44
1:49:02
649
Dimitri de Meester
Mortsel (BEL)
1:55:41
1:49:02
650
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
2:00:47
1:49:04
651
Thomas Herrewijn
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:16
1:49:05
652
Niels Hüskens
Eindhoven
1:49:35
1:49:06
653
Oliver Smeets
Nettetal (GER)
2:02:15
1:49:06
654
John Zupancich
Maastricht
2:05:10
1:49:07
655
Danny van der Zanden
De Burgh Eindhoven 2
1:50:45
1:49:10
656
Vincent Tieleman
vanderlande industri
1:59:46
1:49:14
657
Hafid Haddou
Eindhoven
2:01:21
1:49:15
658
Ron Bezemer
Eindhoven
1:50:26
1:49:15
659
Kim Luykx
De Lage Landen 45
1:59:00
1:49:15
660
Rob van Deurzen
Eindhoven
2:01:49
1:49:16
661
Paul Thoonen
vanderlande industri
1:57:14
1:49:17
662
Twan Dollevoet
Utrecht
2:04:44
1:49:18
663
Jasper Beenker
Best
2:02:30
1:49:20
664
Jasper Letschert
Rotterdam
1:51:31
1:49:24
665
Frank Wessels
Eindhoven
1:58:13
1:49:25
666
Hans van den Berk
Eindhoven
1:57:13
1:49:26
667
Guido Dijkhuizen
Rhenen
1:53:23
1:49:27
668
Dennis van de Ketterij
Govers Accountants/A
1:52:21
1:49:28
669
William Mans
Weert
2:07:07
1:49:28
670
Daan Linders
Eindhoven
1:58:32
1:49:29
671
Ivo van Vugt
Eindhoven
1:53:10
1:49:31
672
Remo Niehot
Leiden
1:52:27
1:49:32
673
Sven van de Nobelen
Eindhoven
1:50:44
1:49:34
674
Martien Aerts
Eindhoven
1:50:49
1:49:34
675
Daan Scheers
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:52:31
1:49:35
676
Djurre Kleibeuker
Eindhoven
2:04:38
1:49:36
677
Robert van Ree
vanderlande industri
1:57:43
1:49:37
678
Piet Kuipers
Veldhoven
1:59:30
1:49:42
679
Jos Maassen
Welten 2
1:59:16
1:49:42
680
Jelle Roelofs
ESSF 5
1:58:10
1:49:43
681
Elliott Mc Namara
ASML 10
1:53:52
1:49:44
682
René Donders
Eindhoven
2:04:07
1:49:45
683
Christian Schmidt
Leiden
2:02:42
1:49:46
684
Martijn Verdult
Polyground B.V.
1:53:42
1:49:46
685
Sander de Putter
Eindhoven
1:57:43
1:49:59
686
Mark Smulders
Maarheeze
2:01:16
1:49:59
687
Jeffrey Joosten
Nieuwkuijk
2:05:39
1:50:01
688
Michiel van der Weele
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:01:18
1:50:03
689
Pieter Bos
De Lage Landen 9
1:54:59
1:50:04
690
Benjamin Busze
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:10
1:50:04
691
Jan Stout
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 4
1:56:26
1:50:04
692
Sander Hagelaar
ROC Eindhoven 7
1:58:29
1:50:08
693
Jeroen Bruens
Eindhoven
2:05:35
1:50:15
694
Mattijn Schutte
ESSF 7
1:59:07
1:50:21
695
Ivo Verhoeven
Geldrop
2:06:31
1:50:22
696
Hans Bos
De Lage Landen 9
1:55:19
1:50:23
697
Jorn de Smet
Wouw
1:59:51
1:50:26
698
Tom van Spreuwel
De Lage Landen 46
1:59:04
1:50:27
699
Floris Teulings
Sint Oedenrode
2:07:41
1:50:28
700
Roy Wijgergangs
Veldhoven
2:00:04
1:50:29
701
Boris van der Linden
Tilburg
1:55:28
1:50:29
702
Ronald Croese
Eindhoven
2:07:37
1:50:29
703
Erwin Korst
Sassenheim
1:55:28
1:50:31
704
Wim Konings
Veenendaal
2:04:31
1:50:35
705
Frans Jansen
Reusel
2:05:58
1:50:38
706
Steven de Ridder
Coresta Group
1:52:41
1:50:40
707
Bart Duisters
Mansveld
1:55:31
1:50:44
708
Jacques-Paul Thijssen
Weert
1:57:04
1:50:45
709
Tom Sloots
Geldrop
2:02:06
1:50:45
710
Chris van der Meulen
Wateringen
1:53:55
1:50:45
711
Ivo de Graaf
Eindhoven
2:06:23
1:50:45
712
Michael van Thoor
Lommel (BEL)
2:04:15
1:50:48
713
Eric de Kruijk
Utrecht
2:01:40
1:50:49
714
Christian d'Hooghe
Dronten
2:05:48
1:50:51
715
Leo van h Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
2:04:00
1:50:54
716
Ronald Westerhoff
Oldenzaal
1:57:56
1:50:55
717
Geert Mencke
Oirschot
1:53:54
1:50:55
718
Stijn de Loos
ESSF 4
2:00:49
1:50:55
719
Christiaan Wallaard
Etten-Leur
2:05:44
1:50:55
720
Victor Hengeveld
Polyground B.V.
1:54:52
1:50:59
721
Ronald Baak
Vessem
1:56:34
1:50:59
722
Josselin Volkers
Eindhoven
2:06:58
1:51:00
723
Erik Zeegers
Eindhoven
1:51:30
1:51:01
724
Dave Peels
Son
2:05:18
1:51:04
725
Wessel Erkens
Purmerend
1:52:40
1:51:07
726
Stephan Volgers
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:54:13
1:51:11
727
Peter Bankers
Eindhoven
1:59:57
1:51:11
728
Mart Smulders
Utrecht
2:06:39
1:51:12
729
Ronald van de Putte
Eindhoven
2:09:47
1:51:13
730
Badr Chakir
Eindhoven
2:03:37
1:51:15
731
Michael aan den Boom
Frencken Group B.V.
1:58:38
1:51:17
732
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
2:01:23
1:51:18
733
Epco Berger
Eindhoven
1:54:36
1:51:22
734
Marco de Gooyer
agio cigars 1
1:54:13
1:51:24
735
Lester van Ree
ESSF 11
1:59:53
1:51:26
736
Stefan Kusters
Eindhoven
2:07:30
1:51:26
737
Mahdi Triki
Helmond
1:58:16
1:51:27
738
Harm Geraedts
Frencken Group B.V.
1:58:49
1:51:28
739
Tom van Zeeland
Rosmalen
2:03:21
1:51:29
740
Robert van Dongen
Eindhoven
1:55:40
1:51:29
741
Mark Hellegers
Eindhoven
2:07:44
1:51:32
742
Bart Thoen
's-Gravenhage
2:03:16
1:51:36
743
Léon van Aubel
Heeze
2:06:19
1:51:36
744
Steven de Klein
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:41
1:51:39
745
Lex Schiebaan
Eindhoven
2:06:37
1:51:41
746
Hans Schroemges
Biotronik Nederland
1:54:35
1:51:44
747
Harish Kundur
NXP Semiconductors 3
1:59:17
1:51:45
748
Tommy Hurley
Randstad 1
1:58:37
1:51:46
749
Maarten Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
2:10:11
1:51:48
750
Robert Vonk
De Lage Landen 11
1:55:03
1:51:49
751
Ben Schouten
Alsemberg (BEL)
2:10:56
1:51:50
752
Rudi Vlemmix
Eindhoven
2:07:18
1:51:50
753
Robert Jansen
Groningen
2:00:02
1:51:52
754
Cyril Clerici
Maastricht
2:07:54
1:51:52
755
Rob Verbeek
Valkenswaard
2:04:09
1:51:54
756
Jasper Bom
Veldhoven
2:05:31
1:51:55
757
Johan Vandervelden
Beerse (BEL)
2:04:16
1:51:59
758
Koen Dijkhoff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:52
1:52:02
759
Jorim Scheepers
Tegelen
2:08:03
1:52:04
760
Eduardo van der Hoeven
Tilburg
2:04:50
1:52:04
761
Ken Dillen
GVAC
1:53:52
1:52:05
762
Roger Görtzen
Eindhoven
2:01:07
1:52:06
763
Rob van der Zanden
De Lage Landen 44
2:02:34
1:52:09
764
Matija Jolic
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:59:33
1:52:10
765
Elias Stoops
Gent (BEL)
2:08:09
1:52:15
766
Jan bert Maas
Son
2:09:32
1:52:16
767
Arno Mulder
Susteren
1:56:35
1:52:16
768
Eric Jones
Eindhoven
1:55:05
1:52:16
769
Berry van den Putte
Eindhoven
1:58:32
1:52:19
770
Puck Mickers
De Lage Landen 39
1:57:13
1:52:23
771
Erik Hendriks
Bladel
1:59:15
1:52:24
772
Jac van Zeeland
Geldrop
2:08:38
1:52:29
773
Bart Huben
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:01:38
1:52:39
774
Rob de Otter
Frencken Group B.V.
1:58:10
1:52:39
775
Mundus Joore
Hank
1:56:15
1:52:39
776
Thomas Ogermann
vanderlande industri
2:02:04
1:52:46
777
Arjan Slot
Eindhoven
2:04:02
1:52:47
778
Rens van der Meer
Roelofarendsveen
2:06:14
1:52:47
779
Johan Waterschoot
Grashoek
2:02:10
1:52:49
780
Jan Wouters
Rotterdam
2:10:41
1:52:53
781
Wouter van Boekel
Eindhoven
2:10:29
1:52:54
782
Pjerke Pover
Arnhem
2:11:02
1:52:55
783
Frank Schreuder
De Lage Landen 28
1:59:28
1:52:56
784
Roberto Duca
ASML 21
2:01:35
1:53:05
785
Pieter Keunen
Eindhoven
1:53:23
1:53:05
786
Paul Veendrick
De Lage Landen 39
2:01:54
1:53:06
787
Niels Manders
Overpelt (BEL)
2:03:15
1:53:06
788
Paul Scheer
Eindhoven
1:59:39
1:53:07
789
Bart Heyrman
Zutendaal (BEL)
2:11:16
1:53:08
790
Bart Arts
Oostrum Lb
1:58:54
1:53:12
791
Mark Beukeboom
Nuenen
2:10:19
1:53:14
792
Olav Canters
Eindhoven
2:03:59
1:53:14
793
Stef Daams
Nuenen
2:11:02
1:53:14
794
Ben Maas
Reusel
1:53:50
1:53:16
795
Tim van de Wall
KWS Infra
1:53:19
1:53:17
796
Jeroen Geevers
Eindhoven
1:56:40
1:53:17
797
Joris Goethuys
Bergeijk
1:53:32
1:53:18
798
Kiran More
ASML 19
2:02:04
1:53:19
799
Lucas Stoops
Zoersel (BEL)
2:09:13
1:53:19
800
Joeri Ivens
Eindhoven
1:53:38
1:53:22
801
Bart Aldenzee
Helmond
1:57:46
1:53:22
802
Tom Smits
Joanknecht & Van Zel
2:01:05
1:53:24
803
Willem Lepelaars
Eersel
2:01:38
1:53:24
804
Jeroen Mulder
De Lage Landen 12
2:02:15
1:53:26
805
Michiel Bron
ASML 18
1:56:29
1:53:30
806
Eric Wissingh
Venlo
2:08:24
1:53:30
807
Martijn Ros
Groningen
2:01:45
1:53:34
808
Johan Martens
Eindhoven
1:56:35
1:53:37
809
Romain Wijckmans
Maastricht
2:11:12
1:53:37
810
Paul van Doremalen
Best
2:02:42
1:53:39
811
Daan van der Sar
Leimuiden
2:06:15
1:53:45
812
Ian Crosby
Bosch Security Syste
2:01:30
1:53:49
813
Natan Stoops
Turnhout (BEL)
2:09:37
1:53:50
814
Jeroen Rijks
Swalmen
1:57:04
1:53:51
815
Rik Verbeek
Waalre
2:06:12
1:53:52
816
Willem Schoonen
Polyground B.V.
1:57:49
1:53:55
817
Bas Verkerk
Eindhoven
1:58:52
1:53:57
818
Steven Sanders
Eindhoven
2:10:53
1:53:58
819
Wim Beck
Group Biesmans NV
1:55:18
1:54:00
820
Bart Putmans
Oirschot
2:04:23
1:54:09
821
Michael Berger
Breda
2:09:13
1:54:19
822
Han Groeneveld
Eindhoven
2:03:27
1:54:21
823
Thijs Bakker
Eindhoven
2:08:50
1:54:22
824
Darren Moens
Maastricht
2:10:21
1:54:23
825
Jowé Waucomont
Echt
1:59:05
1:54:26
826
Frank Bouwens
Eersel
1:59:33
1:54:26
827
Bas van Lammeren
Eindhoven
1:57:21
1:54:27
828
Paul van Glabbeek
Eindhoven
2:05:28
1:54:28
829
Karel Schrijver
Geldrop
2:07:26
1:54:30
830
Mark Nooij
Eindhoven
2:04:08
1:54:31
831
Bart Lipsch
Venlo
2:09:50
1:54:34
832
Rogér Jacobs
AV Weert
2:01:25
1:54:35
833
Kasper Sanders
Eindhoven
2:08:07
1:54:36
834
Jeroen Vink
Eindhoven
2:08:08
1:54:36
835
Jules Ariens
Stein Lb
2:06:37
1:54:37
836
Wouter Struijk
Eindhoven
2:13:37
1:54:38
837
Dennis van Ommeren
Govers Accountants/A
1:57:35
1:54:42
838
Bas van Dijk
Helmond
2:12:16
1:54:45
839
Michiel Zwamborn
Eindhoven
2:10:53
1:54:47
840
Jeroen Schilders
Eindhoven
2:10:53
1:54:47
841
Dirk Hofman
Deil
2:07:33
1:54:48
842
Aboubacar Biro Bah
Dordrecht
2:06:08
1:54:48
843
Bart Sanders
Oirschot
2:03:54
1:54:49
844
Justi Schouten
Welten 2
2:02:13
1:54:49
845
Douglas Stirling
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 3
2:00:03
1:54:50
846
Stijn van Dijk
Best
2:03:09
1:54:52
847
Nick Gubler
Eindhoven
2:11:45
1:54:52
848
Martijn Hoof
Waalre
2:03:07
1:54:52
849
Sander van Mill
Veldhoven
2:11:53
1:54:53
850
Rik Hopmans
ESSF 7
2:04:14
1:54:54
851
Ilias Renou
Maxx personal traini
1:59:52
1:54:54
852
Jos Verberne
Brunel Engineering 2
2:00:32
1:54:58
853
Sam Peeters
Veldhoven
2:15:01
1:54:58
854
Geo Kegel
Venlo
2:08:28
1:54:58
855
Sander Sloove
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:56:04
1:54:59
856
Erik Meuwissen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:09:02
1:54:59
857
Ronnie te Broekhorst
Veldhoven
2:05:04
1:55:00
858
Stefan Polderman
Mierlo
2:01:54
1:55:01
859
Roger Loo
Nuenen
1:58:25
1:55:02
860
Henk Sloots
Mierlo
1:55:25
1:55:03
861
Huub Vogels
De Lage Landen 45
2:04:50
1:55:05
862
Kevin van Dijkck
Eindhoven
2:06:14
1:55:06
863
Nicky van Vroenhoven
Best
2:03:19
1:55:07
864
Jeroen Geerards
Eindhoven
2:10:57
1:55:09
865
Abco Maljaars
Vrouwenpolder
2:14:25
1:55:11
866
Martijn Mol
Helmond
2:03:03
1:55:11
867
Marc van Hemert
Koninklijke Peijnenb
2:04:08
1:55:12
868
Arjan van der Linden
Eindhoven
2:02:44
1:55:14
869
Joost Gerrits
Venlo
2:01:28
1:55:15
870
Ralf Haarhuis
's-Gravenhage
2:03:40
1:55:16
871
Jeroen Jansen
Tilburg
2:00:05
1:55:18
872
Paul Goossens
Boxtel
2:03:40
1:55:21
873
Erik Walschots
Tilburg
2:07:29
1:55:26
874
Bart Thijssen
De Lage Landen 15
2:01:45
1:55:31
875
Pieter van Gelder
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:09:52
1:55:31
876
Desmond Kloeg
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:00:14
1:55:32
877
Frans Verstappen
Helmond
2:03:35
1:55:37
878
Martin Sturm
ESSF 5
2:06:11
1:55:39
879
Hector Soto
Eindhoven
2:05:02
1:55:40
880
David van Mierlo
ROC Eindhoven 8
2:04:42
1:55:42
881
Thijs van Lamoen
Eindhoven
2:08:07
1:55:42
882
Barry de Waal
Eindhoven
2:04:58
1:55:45
883
Joris van Amstel
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:32
1:55:52
884
Frank van Galen
Kaatsheuvel
2:02:46
1:55:55
885
Marius Raaijmakers
Sint Oedenrode
2:02:51
1:55:56
886
Kristof de Clerck
Atletica '84
2:13:40
1:56:05
887
Michael Varga
vanderlande industri
2:05:25
1:56:05
888
Lennart Nederpel
Veldhoven
2:14:11
1:56:06
889
Stgephan Qarimi
agio cigars 3
2:06:28
1:56:08
890
Mark Killaars
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:57:32
1:56:09
891
Ron Eringa
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 3
2:02:36
1:56:13
892
Peter Müller
vanderlande industri
2:05:33
1:56:14
893
Xander Broos
Eindhoven
1:59:29
1:56:14
894
Bas Verhoev
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 1
2:05:52
1:56:16
895
Sinar Sitepu
CZ 1
2:00:48
1:56:16
896
Koen Evers
Loopgroep De Springb
2:00:43
1:56:17
897
Barend Verschuren
Eindhoven
2:11:13
1:56:18
898
Bart Heiligers
Simpelveld
2:09:53
1:56:18
899
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
2:00:25
1:56:18
900
Edoardo Pairazzi
Geldrop
2:09:24
1:56:20
901
Joep Widdershoven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:45
1:56:21
902
Dieter de Waele
Kapellen (BEL)
2:09:12
1:56:21
903
Daan Magis
Eindhoven
1:58:35
1:56:22
904
Mark Kranenburg
Eindhoven
2:05:46
1:56:23
905
Martijn de Nennie
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:13:53
1:56:25
906
Sin-Hang Wat
Eindhoven
2:13:55
1:56:26
907
Paul Kanters
GVAC
1:56:51
1:56:27
908
Erik Theelen
XE Groep 4
2:06:28
1:56:31
909
Bram Stevers
Eindhoven
1:59:41
1:56:33
910
Geert van Erp
Amsterdam
2:02:33
1:56:34
911
Jorg van den Eertwegh
Fortuna '67
2:04:27
1:56:36
912
Manuel Gijsbers
Soesterberg
2:00:10
1:56:38
913
Joran Schoonderwoerd
Helmond
2:11:28
1:56:39
914
Mike van der Heijden
ESSF 6
2:05:05
1:56:39
915
Pascal Appel
Eindhoven
2:14:43
1:56:40
916
Bart Moonenmans
Eindhoven
2:15:32
1:56:41
917
Gijs Hendrix
Eindhoven
2:03:50
1:56:41
918
Radbout van Hoek
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 1
2:01:56
1:56:42
919
Chris Heijden van Der
vanderlande industri
2:05:42
1:56:48
920
Yvo van de Klundert
Baarle-Nassau
2:08:10
1:56:49
921
Stein van den Berg
Uden
2:03:05
1:56:52
922
Roel Reniers
Vught
2:11:30
1:56:55
923
Paul Beemer
Eersel
2:14:56
1:56:59
924
Rob Schouten
Eindhoven
2:03:11
1:57:00
925
Cas Hendriks
Helmond
2:10:13
1:57:00
926
Bas Adams
Etten-Leur
2:10:52
1:57:00
927
Eddy Janssen
Van Gansewinkel 1
2:02:32
1:57:01
928
Marco Konings
Venlo
2:11:56
1:57:03
929
Jos de Bruin
Welten 2
1:57:33
1:57:07
930
Koen Evers
vanderlande industri
2:11:04
1:57:12
931
Boyd Hendrikse
Eindhoven
2:01:27
1:57:12
932
Rob van Bakel
Geldrop
2:06:14
1:57:15
933
Thane Sisson
Gemert
2:13:19
1:57:18
934
Koen van Dongen
Philips Lighting 8
2:00:06
1:57:18
935
Asa McCurdy
Uden
2:13:19
1:57:18
936
Benny Akesson
ESSF 15
2:06:17
1:57:19
937
Sven Akkerman
Eindhoven
2:02:54
1:57:19
938
Edward Hendriks
Veldhoven
2:04:15
1:57:21
939
Dirk Stuifbergen
Tilburg
2:10:09
1:57:22
940
Lex Beelen
Eindhoven
1:58:47
1:57:24
941
Harm Cop
Eindhoven
2:04:29
1:57:25
942
Bram van der Putte
Eindhoven
2:12:54
1:57:30
943
Jeroen Hilgers
Eindhoven
2:15:38
1:57:30
944
Peter van den Bosch
Eindhoven
2:15:38
1:57:30
945
Ralph Ruland
Tilburg
2:04:09
1:57:31
946
Thijs Thielemans
Maastricht
2:00:28
1:57:32
947
Robert de Voort
Eindhoven
2:16:22
1:57:33
948
Christian Driessen
Eindhoven
2:08:34
1:57:33
949
Niels Walters
Eindhoven
2:16:20
1:57:33
950
Sam de la Fuente
Biotronik Nederland
1:57:48
1:57:33
951
Remy Staupe
HAC
2:11:25
1:57:37
952
Rogier van Mierlo
Maarheeze
2:03:08
1:57:37
953
Johan Dorenmalen
Veldhoven
2:10:10
1:57:37
954
Jacco van Giezen
Schiedam
1:58:43
1:57:38
955
Marcel Wasseman
Breda
2:14:45
1:57:39
956
Jan Sprengers
Middelburg
2:16:30
1:57:39
957
Randy Birjmohun
Helmond
1:58:48
1:57:40
958
Rudo van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:16
1:57:41
959
Jeroen Perdeck
Eindhoven
2:16:32
1:57:41
960
Erwin Stevens
Breda
2:03:10
1:57:41
961
Quincy Fraaij
Zeist
1:57:50
1:57:43
962
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
2:05:16
1:57:46
963
Mark van Horrik
AAE bv
2:00:38
1:57:49
964
Mike Verbaandert
Eersel
2:08:22
1:57:50
965
Flip Lutteken
Veghel
2:10:14
1:57:52
966
Rob Ronde
Eindhoven
2:16:23
1:57:53
967
Frank van Dijck
vanderlande industri
2:06:05
1:57:59
968
Niels Damen
Stam + de Koning bv
2:06:51
1:57:59
969
Dave Helfensteyn
Hoboken (BEL)
1:58:18
1:58:00
970
Robin Schillemans
Eindhoven
2:12:05
1:58:00
971
Rogier Heijmans
Arnhem
2:08:35
1:58:02
972
Anders Fisker
Copenhagen N (DEN)
2:11:52
1:58:04
973
Thomas Deslandres
Paris (FRA)
2:06:14
1:58:05
974
Jochem Schellekens
De Lage Landen 39
2:06:58
1:58:10
975
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:03:13
1:58:11
976
Roy Brull
Eindhoven
2:01:17
1:58:11
977
Johan van Geenen
Valkenswaard
2:11:23
1:58:13
978
Rico Huijbers
Eindhoven
2:12:59
1:58:14
979
Fehim Begtasevic
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 4
2:05:33
1:58:15
980
Max Heijden
Frencken Europe B.V.
2:05:38
1:58:16
981
Coen Krol
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:11
1:58:16
982
Cezary Bloch
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 4
2:04:38
1:58:16
983
Bas Cox
Meijel
2:16:27
1:58:17
984
Rob van d Akker
Eindhoven
2:15:54
1:58:21
985
Koen van Lint
Puurs (BEL)
2:13:33
1:58:23
986
Frank van Oost
Eindhoven
2:13:06
1:58:25
987
Ron Jut
vanderlande industri
2:08:31
1:58:26
988
Pieter Slaats
Eindhoven
2:12:23
1:58:27
989
Guido Wullems
Weert
2:12:52
1:58:28
990
Thijs Molenaar
Cuijk
2:10:35
1:58:30
991
Long Nguyen
Eindhoven
2:03:12
1:58:33
992
Koen Staals
Leende
2:16:05
1:58:34
993
Sjoerd van Nispen
ESSF 4
2:08:30
1:58:37
994
Frank Smits
Nuenen
2:08:08
1:58:38
995
Thijs Janssen
De Lage Landen 42
2:04:53
1:58:41
996
Rudo Gischler
Amsterdam
2:11:13
1:58:42
997
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
2:02:29
1:58:43
998
Matthijs Cune
Eersel
2:06:29
1:58:43
999
Billy van de Clundert
Best
2:04:40
1:58:44
1000
Piet Goossens
vanderlande industri
2:06:57
1:58:46
1001
Erik Harks
Eindhoven
2:07:40
1:58:46
1002
Jeroen Schuts
Nuenen
2:08:23
1:58:52
1003
Carlo Zebele
Eindhoven
2:08:25
1:58:53
1004
Frank Egelmeers
Eindhoven
2:09:22
1:58:53
1005
Jan Pieter Rotte
Veldhoven
2:16:00
1:58:56
1006
Eamon Trower
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:49
1:58:56
1007
Gijs van Dam
Neways 1
1:59:36
1:58:58
1008
Matthijs Verhees
Rijen
2:11:47
1:58:58
1009
Bart Verhagen
Joanknecht & Van Zel
2:08:13
1:58:59
1010
Peter Wijnhof
Helmond
2:16:59
1:59:01
1011
Ton Janssen
PHILIPS HEALTHCARE 3
2:01:43
1:59:06
1012
Jeffrey Cornelissen
Valkenswaard
2:15:28
1:59:06
1013
Gert Terwint
Merkelbeek
2:14:49
1:59:12
1014
Merijn van Hooff
Hilversum
2:00:55
1:59:16
1015
Thom Vissers
Nuenen
2:09:06
1:59:20
1016
Rick Lases
Eindhoven
2:03:47
1:59:22
1017
Bram van der Horn
Enschede
2:11:06
1:59:23
1018
Mark Bankers
De Mortel
2:09:01
1:59:26
1019
Dirk van Tatenhove
Waalre
2:15:45
1:59:29
1020
Jeroen Reuser
Tilburg
2:14:40
1:59:30
1021
Ronald Molenaar
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:14:40
1:59:30
1022
Frank Kapteijns
Sint-Oedenrode
2:13:06
1:59:34
1023
Stéphan Kuijpers
Wouw
2:08:59
1:59:34
1024
Mark van Aarle
Eindhoven
2:06:45
1:59:36
1025
Daan Coenen
Eindhoven
2:06:08
1:59:38
1026
Joris Itz
ASML 15
2:07:19
1:59:39
1027
R c Wezelink
Eindhoven
2:18:47
1:59:43
1028
Marco Nagtzaam
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:03:40
1:59:44
1029
Dion Gelderland
Bosch Security Syste
2:03:10
1:59:47
1030
Rik Geerdink
Arnhem
2:18:01
1:59:52
1031
Guus Peeters
Egchel
2:10:29
1:59:52
1032
Dennie Spreeuwenberg
Avnet Technology Sol
2:01:33
1:59:53
1033
Sjoerd Oosterhuis
Eindhoven
2:17:10
1:59:53
1034
Erik E Pansier
De Lage Landen 6
2:00:23
2:00:00
1035
Startnummer 2579
HVL 2
2:08:55
2:00:03
1036
Daan Broshuis
vanderlande industri
2:18:24
2:00:08
1037
Sjoerd Jochems
Wageningen
2:18:24
2:00:08
1038
Paul Coppens
Veldhoven
2:18:14
2:00:09
1039
Jeroen Buelens
De Lage Landen 46
2:08:53
2:00:10
1040
Ronald Heutinck
agio cigars 2
2:02:05
2:00:12
1041
Daan Kors
ASML 13
2:06:03
2:00:12
1042
Laurens Weers
Eindhoven
2:10:36
2:00:13
1043
Rik van Eck
Gemert
2:10:14
2:00:16
1044
Wilco de Boer
Son
2:06:17
2:00:17
1045
Rob Raven
Eindhoven
2:12:41
2:00:21
1046
Gijs Coolen
Eindhoven
2:14:08
2:00:22
1047
Mark ten Klooster
Zwolle
2:00:57
2:00:25
1048
Mathijs van Ballegooij
Eindhoven
2:11:23
2:00:27
1049
Bert Beck
Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE
2:18:56
2:00:30
1050
David Wall
FEI 5
2:08:55
2:00:33
1051
Paul Verheijen
Meijel
2:12:40
2:00:35
1052
Mattijs Mudde
Capelle aan den IJss
2:19:44
2:00:36
1053
Eschwin Hetzenauer
Vught
2:17:10
2:00:37
1054
Aris de Bruin
vanderlande industri
2:11:09
2:00:38
1055
Joep Janssen
Herten
2:18:56
2:00:45
1056
Ruud Joziasse
Eindhoven
2:17:41
2:00:48
1057
Denny van der Heijden
Eindhoven
2:15:54
2:00:50
1058
Paul Blanc
Philips Lighting 5
2:05:15
2:00:55
1059
Maarten Ossel
Eindhoven
2:08:24
2:00:57
1060
Ton van Deursen
Eindhoven
2:15:39
2:00:58
1061
Erik-Jan Manoury
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:03:08
2:00:58
1062
Jos van der Linden
Gemert
2:05:58
2:00:59
1063
Bob Oud
Eindhoven
2:19:30
2:01:04
1064
Wieger Coolen
Helmond
2:15:07
2:01:04
1065
Martijn van den Oetela
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:13:30
2:01:09
1066
Gerben Jongerius
Dutch Runners Gold
2:14:28
2:01:15
1067
Bas Doorn
Eindhoven
2:12:28
2:01:18
1068
Marcel de Moor
Eindhoven
2:16:21
2:01:24
1069
Ruud Jorna
Utrecht
2:19:09
2:01:29
1070
Wouter Arkesteijn
Weert
2:06:05
2:01:33
1071
Ferdie van Assche
Eindhoven
2:06:06
2:01:33
1072
Hans Smetsers
Eindhoven
2:19:07
2:01:35
1073
Stefan Becks
Bosch Security Syste
2:07:09
2:01:39
1074
Leonard Nijman
Nuenen
2:10:41
2:01:47
1075
Maurice van Hoven
Witlox en Van den Bo
2:07:32
2:01:47
1076
Michiel van Os
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:39
2:01:49
1077
Erik Nagtegaal
ASML 15
2:10:50
2:01:56
1078
Jochem Terlunen
Eindhoven
2:20:02
2:01:59
1079
Jimmy Bertrums
ROC Eindhoven 7
2:10:24
2:02:01
1080
Zep Kalb
Amsterdam
2:03:22
2:02:05
1081
Markus Wolf
Fellbach (GER)
2:08:18
2:02:16
1082
Stijn Verkuilen
ESSF 9
2:12:04
2:02:17
1083
Colin Stoltz
Helmond
2:16:13
2:02:19
1084
Paul van Gils
Uden
2:13:11
2:02:21
1085
Ruud Theuws
Joanknecht & Van Zel
2:04:51
2:02:27
1086
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
2:17:35
2:02:32
1087
Bart van den Hurk
Eindhoven
2:20:12
2:02:35
1088
Jort Kuipers
Vlissingen
2:16:43
2:02:37
1089
Jacques de Maeyer
AC Waasland
2:10:48
2:02:37
1090
Koen van Leeuwe
Veldhoven
2:18:25
2:02:41
1091
Eric Vernooij
Eindhoven
2:21:52
2:02:42
1092
Ton van der Putten
Eindhoven
2:07:28
2:02:45
1093
Christopher Palmer
Velp Gld
2:21:30
2:02:50
1094
Bart Kuijs
Esch
2:18:15
2:02:52
1095
Mark van Schijndel
ASML 20
2:09:58
2:02:54
1096
Kevin Parry
Groningen
2:13:21
2:02:54
1097
Merijn de Lange
's-Gravenhage
2:06:06
2:02:56
1098
Frederik Boterdaele
Bassevelde (BEL)
2:21:22
2:03:00
1099
Herminio Vazquez
El Altet (ESP)
2:17:16
2:03:02
1100
Johan van Uden
Eindhoven
2:20:58
2:03:04
1101
Christian Damen
Helmond
2:09:38
2:03:05
1102
Thierry Suy
AC Waasland
2:11:21
2:03:07
1103
Roman Meihandoest
Nuenen
2:19:18
2:03:09
1104
Johan Rijneveld
Maarssen
2:21:10
2:03:13
1105
Ruud van Oorschot
Mierlo
2:21:06
2:03:22
1106
Jim Kusters
Papendrecht
2:18:23
2:03:23
1107
Björn Boons
Valkenswaard
2:15:06
2:03:24
1108
Lukas van Dam
Schijndel
2:18:30
2:03:27
1109
Ivo Middelink
Ulvenhout
2:16:36
2:03:28
1110
René van Gerwen
Breda
2:10:05
2:03:31
1111
Tim Weijers
Eindhoven
2:21:01
2:03:33
1112
Lukas Rijk
Eindhoven
2:21:01
2:03:33
1113
René vd Berk
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:03:39
2:03:33
1114
Pim van de Laar
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:11
2:03:35
1115
Hinse Mutter
Rotterdam
2:18:09
2:03:45
1116
Stijn Borremans
Eindhoven
2:13:29
2:03:51
1117
Marco Brouwers
Grevenbicht
2:15:48
2:03:57
1118
Kevin Leenheers
Geldrop
2:16:21
2:03:57
1119
Mark de Kroo
Middelburg
2:12:35
2:04:02
1120
Danny van der Meijden
Geldrop
2:13:01
2:04:02
1121
Toon van de Kerkhof
Eindhoven
2:07:00
2:04:08
1122
Maarten Vermeij
Eindhoven
2:12:01
2:04:11
1123
Hans Lauwers
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
2:12:13
2:04:19
1124
Marvin Tuhumury
Valkenswaard
2:14:35
2:04:39
1125
Bram Majoor
Eindhoven
2:18:25
2:04:41
1126
Johan Hubens
's-Hertogenbosch
2:10:26
2:04:42
1127
Pieter Houwen
Adviesbureau Tielema
2:05:00
2:04:46
1128
Guus Verbeek
Eindhoven
2:23:27
2:04:46
1129
Tony Beeby
Eindhoven
2:18:32
2:04:47
1130
Jochem Alferink
ESSF 10
2:14:36
2:04:49
1131
Startnummer 2994
XE Groep 5
2:10:00
2:04:52
1132
Mark Jansen
Eindhoven
2:16:42
2:05:02
1133
Bas Rijnaerts
LOGO
2:17:36
2:05:07
1134
Tim van der Pol
Eindhoven
2:13:36
2:05:09
1135
Koen van Hooft
agio cigars 3
2:14:18
2:05:12
1136
Sebastiaan Vrielink
De Lage Landen 20
2:13:32
2:05:15
1137
Stefan Roothans
Best
2:18:26
2:05:17
1138
Niek Rohlfs
Eindhoven
2:18:54
2:05:18
1139
Bjorn van Disseldorp
Berghem
2:19:22
2:05:30
1140
Bert Borm
Veldhoven
2:16:40
2:05:30
1141
Rik Wintermans
Eindhoven
2:19:31
2:05:32
1142
Nicolas Nancy
Eindhoven
2:22:19
2:05:34
1143
Joost Toonen
Endinet 1
2:11:58
2:06:02
1144
Patrick Miegielsen
vanderlande industri
2:14:31
2:06:05
1145
De Reus
De Lage Landen 59
2:16:11
2:06:15
1146
Klaassen
De Lage Landen 56
2:16:11
2:06:15
1147
John van Beek
Reusel
2:18:42
2:06:20
1148
Frans Verdiesen
Welten 1
2:09:23
2:06:25
1149
Mark Turck
Son
2:19:01
2:06:31
1150
Mark Liet
Heesch
2:09:12
2:06:34
1151
Dennis van Willegen
Werkendam
2:22:56
2:06:40
1152
Martijn Neven
KWS Infra
2:17:18
2:06:42
1153
Patrick Versantvoort
Boxtel
2:21:53
2:06:47
1154
Björn Schwering
vanderlande industri
2:16:05
2:06:48
1155
Frank Faes
Boxtel
2:21:54
2:06:48
1156
Jeroen Bouwmans
Helmond
2:15:13
2:06:50
1157
Ricky Noordenbos
Best
2:22:59
2:06:55
1158
Ruben van Veen
Son
2:12:57
2:06:55
1159
Bart de Wit
Eindhoven
2:22:45
2:07:03
1160
Frank van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
2:17:04
2:07:14
1161
Jerome van Grol
Maastricht
2:21:46
2:07:19
1162
Jan van der Velden
vanderlande industri
2:15:11
2:07:21
1163
Martijn Kamps
Hollandsche Rading
2:19:44
2:07:24
1164
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
2:23:02
2:07:25
1165
Ton Roland
Maastricht
2:25:10
2:07:30
1166
Pieter Jan Meirc
Boekhoute (BEL)
2:25:54
2:07:32
1167
Jurgen van den Donker
Bosch Security Syste
2:11:34
2:07:44
1168
John van der Linden
Kerkdriel
2:15:03
2:07:45
1169
Startnummer 3829
SSOE 1
2:15:54
2:07:50
1170
Gijs van Poppel
Reusel
2:20:22
2:08:01
1171
Joris Loonen
Bladel
2:10:26
2:08:12
1172
Marcel Warringa
Nuenen
2:24:47
2:08:21
1173
Yeisson Augusto Figuer
ESSF 8
2:17:08
2:08:22
1174
Marcel van Akkeren
Waalre
2:12:39
2:08:22
1175
Eric de Groot
Tilburg
2:13:08
2:08:32
1176
Joep Louwerse
Eindhoven
2:16:16
2:08:34
1177
Alexander Pennings
Waalre
2:09:22
2:08:39
1178
Waldo van Hemert
Breugel
2:27:28
2:08:39
1179
Dimitri Antonissen
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:19:26
2:08:44
1180
Michiel Dam
Sint Oedenrode
2:27:30
2:08:51
1181
Ton Geubels
vanderlande industri
2:16:50
2:08:52
1182
Kornee Jager
Delfzijl
2:13:01
2:09:00
1183
Rob Jurritsma
Vianen Ut
2:21:17
2:09:11
1184
Johan Cowé
Lembeek (BEL)
2:24:42
2:09:13
1185
Roel Reijers
Oss
2:17:41
2:09:14
1186
Dennis Manuel
Eindhoven
2:25:43
2:09:18
1187
Freek Govers
De Lage Landen 10
2:19:29
2:09:19
1188
Carlo van den Boom
Valkenswaard
2:19:14
2:09:26
1189
Thijs Schrama
Eindhoven
2:15:09
2:09:43
1190
Startnummer 2208
Van der Linden Groep
2:17:20
2:09:44
1191
Jeroen Bolt
Eindhoven
2:28:50
2:09:47
1192
Christian Spronk
Eindhoven
2:26:11
2:09:55
1193
Antonio Stimoli
Granada (ESP)
2:28:46
2:10:08
1194
Mike Storcken
Sittard
2:23:18
2:10:26
1195
Willem Geerings
Eindhoven
2:29:44
2:10:44
1196
Geert Meulman
Veldhoven
2:20:10
2:10:48
1197
Nando van de Ven
ROC Eindhoven 8
2:19:11
2:10:51
1198
Stijn van Berkel
Best
2:28:09
2:11:03
1199
Esrick Bhola
Eindhoven
2:21:25
2:11:31
1200
Lav Maheshwari
ASML 22
2:20:37
2:11:35
1201
Ruud Wiegemans
Best
2:28:45
2:11:39
1202
Sven van Cleemput
AC Waasland
2:27:08
2:11:50
1203
Koen Heesakkers
Uden
2:27:22
2:11:54
1204
Edgar de Jong
Eindhoven
2:24:23
2:12:08
1205
Jared Crain
Vorstenbosch
2:28:18
2:12:13
1206
Luc van de Huijgevoort
Luyksgestel
2:29:07
2:12:57
1207
Gomez Eduarde
Venlo
2:15:36
2:12:59
1208
Joost van Gennip
Waalre
2:26:53
2:13:04
1209
Marius Ivan
Eindhoven
2:30:10
2:13:13
1210
Jort Band
Helmond
2:26:44
2:13:30
1211
Bart Verkuijl
Oisterwijk
2:26:48
2:13:37
1212
Shelton Barbara
KWS Infra 1
2:18:39
2:13:43
1213
Erik-Jan van Ham
's-Hertogenbosch
2:29:04
2:13:43
1214
Twan van Tiel
Deurne
2:27:34
2:13:57
1215
Max Allers
Eindhoven
2:26:23
2:14:04
1216
Dennis Vogels
Eindhoven
2:28:45
2:14:11
1217
Peter Sleegers
Someren
2:29:16
2:14:14
1218
Marijn Sanders
Uden
2:33:00
2:14:16
1219
Carlo Nino
Volkel
2:30:29
2:14:24
1220
Hans Pouw
Hewitt Associates BV
2:21:13
2:14:25
1221
Robin Kessels
Buchten
2:29:12
2:14:34
1222
Bart Mertens
Westmalle (BEL)
2:33:38
2:14:44
1223
Jurgen Verbeek
Helmond
2:28:27
2:15:02
1224
Mathee Slenders
Eindhoven
2:34:27
2:15:11
1225
Richard Dols
Geleen
2:22:15
2:15:19
1226
Tom Bakkers
Eindhoven
2:30:19
2:15:25
1227
Arel Bokobza
Eindhoven
2:31:00
2:15:35
1228
Davy van Schaijk
Berghem
2:26:55
2:15:36
1229
Robert-Jan van Erp
Erp
2:18:40
2:15:47
1230
Marc Sinnema
Nuenen
2:32:53
2:15:49
1231
Bas Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
2:30:06
2:15:52
1232
Carl van de Wetering
Gemert
2:26:07
2:16:04
1233
Richard van Lierop
Bakel
2:33:09
2:16:05
1234
Roel de Laat
ROC Eindhoven 7
2:24:41
2:16:23
1235
Bas Spanjers
Lommel (BEL)
2:24:26
2:16:49
1236
Walter de Jong
Rotterdam
2:31:39
2:16:55
1237
Dave Bijnen
De Burgh Eindhoven 1
2:19:42
2:16:59
1238
Roel Weijers
Eindhoven
2:34:32
2:17:04
1239
Jonathan Green
London Colney (GBR)
2:32:53
2:17:28
1240
Vincent Andriessen
Vleuten
2:35:41
2:17:38
1241
Jeroen Bakker
NAVTEQ B.V. 4
2:26:47
2:17:50
1242
Jeroen van der Laan
Gouda
2:31:59
2:17:50
1243
Dirk Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
2:34:11
2:17:55
1244
John van Arkelen
Eindhoven
2:34:37
2:18:22
1245
Niels Rossen
Eindhoven
2:30:48
2:18:25
1246
Peter Henkes
Valkenswaard
2:31:46
2:18:29
1247
Aart van den Brink
Eindhoven
2:29:45
2:18:35
1248
Dimitri Laureys
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:30:26
2:18:36
1249
Tom Dams
Kuinre
2:27:58
2:19:22
1250
Mark de Heus
De Lage Landen 38
2:29:04
2:19:23
1251
Marijn Tacken
XE Groep 2
2:26:41
2:19:30
1252
Bas Dalm
Eindhoven
2:24:32
2:20:22
1253
Michel van Beek
Veldhoven
2:40:07
2:21:01
1254
Christopher Perkins
Veghel
2:40:14
2:21:18
1255
Thijs Marques
Eindhoven
2:36:09
2:21:32
1256
Dennis de Lima
Kaatsheuvel
2:37:36
2:21:54
1257
Jeroen de Turck
Eindhoven
2:38:57
2:22:03
1258
Balaji Adhimoolam
ASML 16
2:25:07
2:22:06
1259
Martijn Bruininx
Hooge Mierde
2:38:24
2:22:12
1260
Paul Barbot
Eindhoven
2:36:51
2:22:21
1261
Stijn van Horssen
Heythuysen
2:40:24
2:22:35
1262
Surajit Das
Eindhoven
2:36:12
2:22:50
1263
Patrick van de Waterbe
Helmond
2:34:27
2:23:01
1264
Mark Traas
Eindhoven
2:42:09
2:23:06
1265
Jan Castelijns
agio cigars 3
2:32:56
2:23:50
1266
Bert van Irsel
Waalre
2:38:08
2:24:05
1267
Bheema Rao Mullaguri
Eindhoven
2:38:41
2:24:17
1268
Laurens Leenen
Veldhoven
2:39:17
2:24:53
1269
Michael Broers
ASML 17
2:31:22
2:25:09
1270
Diek van den Berk
Boxtel
2:44:03
2:25:25
1271
Danny Sanders
Eindhoven
2:43:57
2:25:56
1272
Laurens van Mierlo
Eindhoven
2:41:48
2:25:58
1273
Lon Bouweriks
Hegelsom
2:44:51
2:26:54
1274
Alain Ballering
Eindhoven
2:45:41
2:27:50
1275
Ruud van Heugten
Fourtress BV
2:30:25
2:28:02
1276
Berry Kempenaar
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:39:17
2:28:28
1277
Dennis Glaser
Waalre
2:45:40
2:29:10
1278
Teun van der Linden
Nuenen
2:44:00
2:30:19
1279
Stijn van der Laan
Eindhoven
2:43:57
2:31:20
1280
Werner van Dongen
Eindhoven
2:48:48
2:31:31
1281
Robin de Geus
Eindhoven
2:49:03
2:31:44
1282
Simon van den Berg
Eindhoven
2:45:47
2:32:21
1283
Ronnie van der Steen
Eindhoven
2:49:09
2:33:17
1284
Eelke Holtrop
Eindhoven
2:47:25
2:34:41
1285
Pim van der Linden
Nuenen
2:45:59
2:36:30
1286
Ruud Hoogstad
Eindhoven
2:51:08
2:36:48
1287
Ronan McCarthy
London (GBR)
2:47:24
2:36:48
1288
Michiel Pelhaas
Tilburg
2:55:19
2:36:58
1289
Hans Jacobs
Alsemberg (BEL)
2:56:34
2:37:28
1290
Lucian Stoica
Philips Research 3
2:46:03
2:37:34
1291
Sylvester van de Logt
Leunen
2:52:04
2:37:36
1292
Vijay Anand Palanisamy
ASML 21
2:48:04
2:39:53
1293
Ruud van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
2:59:03
2:40:31
1294
Kiran k Thumma
Philips Research 3
2:52:26
2:44:55
1295
Marc Ahsmann
Oss
2:57:37
2:45:33
1296
Lennart Tange
Eindhoven
3:07:39
2:49:06
1297
T Belhaar
Ophemert
3:03:08
2:50:31
1298
Nawien Ramlat
Eindhoven
3:03:27
2:54:29
1299
Kriss Scioveaux
Uden
3:12:56
2:56:56
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
1:13:49
1:13:48
2
Manu Havet
Welkenraedt (BEL)
1:15:51
1:15:49
3
Rik Elfrink
Nuenen
1:16:37
1:16:35
4
Thorsten Wienecke
Cologne (GER)
1:16:40
1:16:38
5
Antoine Roes
Cifla
1:17:31
1:17:30
6
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
1:18:00
1:17:58
7
Ton Berghout
Veluwe
1:18:39
1:18:37
8
Marko Koers
Randstad 3
1:20:30
1:20:27
9
Eric Janssens
De Lage Landen 1
1:20:59
1:20:56
10
Vincent Verboven
ASML 1
1:21:37
1:21:27
11
Sadik el Mourabite
Brooks Runnersworld
1:22:09
1:22:08
12
René van Berlo
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:23:58
1:22:55
13
Christian van Niekerk
Libra zorggroep
1:23:12
1:23:07
14
Marc Frencken
Eindhoven
1:25:08
1:24:45
15
Peter Hesen
ASML 2
1:25:04
1:24:59
16
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
1:25:42
1:25:01
17
Toni Brienissen
Randwijk
1:25:31
1:25:15
18
Mark de Vries
Helmond
1:25:30
1:25:15
19
Bas van Schijndel
Lieshout
1:39:23
1:25:17
20
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:25:32
1:25:20
21
Geert Seymoens
Zandbergen (BEL)
1:35:18
1:25:32
22
Roy Welters
Caesar
1:25:56
1:25:34
23
Sandor de Cock
Eindhoven
1:37:56
1:26:09
24
Martin Berns
Waterweg
1:26:43
1:26:36
25
Alain Schutjes
Lommel (BEL)
1:28:14
1:26:39
26
Sjoerd Karis
De Lage Landen 34
1:26:48
1:26:44
27
Luc Smeets
Philips Applied Tech
1:27:03
1:26:56
28
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:27:04
1:27:01
29
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:36:20
1:27:10
30
Ralph Kurt
Philips Lighting 1
1:27:20
1:27:13
31
Harm Wichers
NTS-Group 1
1:27:23
1:27:15
32
Benedikt von Amerongen
Rosmalen
1:41:42
1:27:21
33
Jos Smolders
ASML 2
1:29:06
1:27:22
34
Menno Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:31
1:27:27
35
Pascal Bazuin
Heerlen
1:29:28
1:27:27
36
Roland van Loon
De Lage Landen 2
1:27:59
1:27:52
37
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:57
1:27:53
38
Johan van Eemeren
Philips Research 1
1:28:42
1:27:55
39
Peter Vandeputte
Balen (BEL)
1:28:31
1:27:56
40
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:30:56
1:28:12
41
Frank Hallau
De Lage Landen 48
1:28:58
1:28:14
42
Pim van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:29:14
1:28:15
43
Ruud de Wert
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:28:27
1:28:18
44
Rob van Asperen
Hellas
1:31:17
1:28:26
45
René van de Meerendonk
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:28:38
1:28:30
46
Richard Wouters
Eindhoven
1:28:36
1:28:32
47
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:29:58
1:28:46
48
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
1:37:15
1:28:55
49
Guido van Zijl
Neways 2
1:31:28
1:29:25
50
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
1:29:42
1:29:34
51
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Philips Lighting 1
1:29:45
1:29:35
52
Onno Hofstee
Eindhoven
1:30:19
1:29:55
53
Stefan van Happen
Randstad 5
1:30:02
1:29:59
54
Evert Cuppens
Balen (BEL)
1:30:17
1:30:10
55
Martin Pleging
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:05
1:30:11
56
Bastian Schakenraad
Heeswijk Dinther
1:32:46
1:30:12
57
Olav Broek
CZ 3
1:30:38
1:30:33
58
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo Lb
1:40:57
1:30:38
59
Wilco de Brouwer
ROC Eindhoven 5
1:40:19
1:30:50
60
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:31:52
1:30:53
61
Wim Senders
Aarle Rixtel
1:31:04
1:30:55
62
Jeroen Majoor
Helmond
1:39:32
1:31:30
63
Sander Willemsen
Utrecht
1:50:33
1:31:34
64
Jeroen Verstegen
Sprint
1:32:35
1:31:35
65
Frits Kuijpers
Heeswijk Dinther
1:34:12
1:31:38
66
Wouter Verbist
Roba 42 voor 12
1:32:37
1:31:43
67
Stefan Peters
Elsloo Lb
1:34:03
1:31:46
68
Bram Moonen
De Lage Landen 4
1:32:07
1:31:48
69
Marc van Ierland
Avnet Technology Sol
1:33:18
1:31:59
70
Alex Kolen
Philips Research 1
1:32:24
1:32:01
71
Ivo Limpens
Veldhoven
1:46:46
1:32:01
72
Hugo van den Bosch
Omroep Brabant
1:32:51
1:32:06
73
Ruud aan den Boom
NTS-Group 2
1:32:44
1:32:22
74
Patrick van Zon
Geldrop
1:34:32
1:32:23
75
Pierre Timmmers
Schaijk
1:32:44
1:32:29
76
Erik Wegewijs
Amsterdam
1:41:01
1:32:31
77
Johnny de Vos
Heist op den berg (B
1:34:32
1:32:34
78
Erik van Verseveld
ASML 18
1:33:06
1:32:35
79
Mario Yskout
Putte (BEL)
1:34:33
1:32:36
80
Marco van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:32:45
1:32:37
81
Frank Gielen
CZ 2
1:33:28
1:32:38
82
Marchel van den Bayden
Eindhoven
1:32:56
1:32:45
83
Chris Jansen
Limbricht
1:46:08
1:32:46
84
Ruggiero Isernia
Milan (ITA)
1:50:02
1:32:54
85
Noud Claassen
VanBerlo B.V.
1:33:01
1:32:55
86
Radu Surdeanu
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:33:06
1:33:03
87
Adam de Rooy
Eindhoven
1:33:16
1:33:06
88
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
1:33:26
1:33:18
89
Nico Boonen
ASML 4
1:33:34
1:33:23
90
Robert Rokven
Vught
1:34:09
1:33:26
91
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
1:33:36
1:33:30
92
Hans van den Boom
Ospel
1:36:51
1:33:49
93
Herald van Sonsbeek
Son
1:34:14
1:33:58
94
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
1:35:24
1:34:02
95
Marcel van Liempd
Oisterwijk
1:34:27
1:34:03
96
Ivan Soontjens
Roba 42 voor 12
1:34:57
1:34:04
97
Ger-Bert van Breugel
Sint Michielsgestel
1:35:47
1:34:05
98
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:42:31
1:34:08
99
Johan van Zuijlen
Zeist
1:45:43
1:34:14
100
Jan Boer
ASML 9
1:38:08
1:34:17
101
Harold den Boer
Atledo
1:35:28
1:34:24
102
Jan-Gerard van der Too
ASML 4
1:34:46
1:34:28
103
Erwin Horstink
Eindhoven
1:34:54
1:34:30
104
Noam Schipper
Geldrop
1:45:44
1:34:32
105
Wilbert van Stipdonk
Waalre
1:35:15
1:34:37
106
Pauk van der Sande
Nederweert
1:52:07
1:34:37
107
Edwin Kadijk
ASML 11
1:35:12
1:34:42
108
Niels Quist
Tholen
1:36:02
1:34:42
109
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
1:38:22
1:34:45
110
Tom van de Genachte
Lennik (BEL)
1:34:49
1:34:45
111
Dirk-Jan de Bruin
Ameide
1:37:26
1:34:46
112
Roland van de Kerkhof
De Lage Landen 13
1:35:39
1:34:58
113
Rob Sijmons
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:35:14
1:35:04
114
Ulrich Mangold
Bosch Security Syste
1:38:41
1:35:09
115
Mark Spigt
Eijsden
1:35:21
1:35:16
116
Dennis Meulengraaf
Beek en Donk
1:35:52
1:35:16
117
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:59
1:35:20
118
Martijn Alders
Uden
1:36:55
1:35:22
119
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
1:37:55
1:35:24
120
Peter Scheepers
Leende
1:53:39
1:35:32
121
John Geelen
Weert
1:38:07
1:35:40
122
Joris van Dijk
Son
1:35:57
1:35:48
123
Martijn Mortier
Eindhoven
1:40:05
1:35:49
124
Hans Steijaert
Helmond
1:36:06
1:36:01
125
Corne Beunis
NTS-Group 1
1:36:58
1:36:02
126
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:37:53
1:36:08
127
John Bastiaans
Geldrop
1:39:52
1:36:08
128
Perry van Vught
Best
1:45:10
1:36:13
129
Mingo Smulders
Waalre
1:51:42
1:36:13
130
Robert de Hoog
Waalre
1:37:38
1:36:43
131
Rob Engels
Helmond
1:51:37
1:36:46
132
Frans van der Weijden
Leiden
1:37:02
1:36:49
133
Rudy van Gulik
Waalre
1:40:18
1:36:55
134
Patrick Hogetoorn
Catena
1:37:15
1:36:57
135
Marcel Verbeek
Best
1:39:39
1:36:58
136
Bert Brassee
Argo
1:39:21
1:37:06
137
Gerard Opheij
Sint Michielsgestel
1:37:42
1:37:07
138
Stefan Fransen
Tegelen
1:54:59
1:37:08
139
Ruud Willems
Veldhoven
1:39:47
1:37:09
140
Dirk van Stiphout
Eindhoven
1:39:55
1:37:11
141
Steffen Rose
Cologne (GER)
1:37:58
1:37:11
142
Kiske de Leest
Boxtel
1:41:45
1:37:12
143
William Coolen
De Lage Landen 6
1:37:37
1:37:14
144
Jack Boots
De Lage Landen 42
1:37:30
1:37:17
145
Werner Thillart
Eindhoven
1:39:22
1:37:23
146
Dennis vd Waarsenburg
Eindhoven
1:46:12
1:37:26
147
Sander Coomans
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:38:14
1:37:34
148
Maurice Princen
Helmond
1:40:03
1:37:34
149
Jan van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:42:33
1:37:37
150
Eric van de Leur
Bosch Security Syste
1:39:21
1:37:40
151
Bart Minnen
Vorst-Laakdal (BEL)
1:39:23
1:37:45
152
Bas van der Burgt
Marvel
1:38:02
1:37:46
153
Vincent Zandbergen
Katwijk Zh
1:37:59
1:37:47
154
Evgeny Rebrov
Eindhoven
1:38:58
1:37:54
155
Henry van den Brand
Fortuna '67
1:39:20
1:37:55
156
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:40:17
1:37:59
157
Twan Deelen
Helmond
1:38:15
1:38:03
158
Tom Falck
Eindhoven
1:51:56
1:38:07
159
Frank Hollander
Ochten
1:40:15
1:38:07
160
Paul in t Zandt
Son
1:40:14
1:38:08
161
Peter van Meerveld
OSS-VOLO
1:38:21
1:38:09
162
Coen Sanders
Lieshout
1:39:20
1:38:10
163
Bruno Jacobs
Meise (BEL)
1:39:01
1:38:23
164
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
1:39:40
1:38:37
165
Léon Brands
Oirschot
1:39:04
1:38:39
166
Valentijn de Jong
De Lage Landen 34
1:39:23
1:38:41
167
Johan van den Akker
Beneden Leeuwen
1:41:14
1:38:42
168
Romero Baldinho
De Lage Landen 23
1:45:04
1:38:43
169
Wilbert van Gerwen
Eindhoven
1:44:58
1:38:44
170
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
1:56:52
1:38:46
171
Erwin van Dommelen
Gemert
1:55:34
1:38:47
172
Harold Cornelissen
Leunen
1:40:56
1:38:52
173
Richard Folkeringa
Biotronik Nederland
1:42:00
1:38:57
174
Dennis de Vré
Amsterdam
1:41:04
1:39:00
175
Luc de Smet
Vlierzele Sportief
1:40:25
1:39:01
176
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven
1:40:36
1:39:03
177
Koert Gevers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:44
1:39:04
178
Bas van Heertum
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:41:58
1:39:05
179
Ron Dielhof
Best
1:51:00
1:39:12
180
Steve du Four
Borsbeek (BEL)
1:39:22
1:39:13
181
Tonny van Cauteren
ASML 21
1:41:28
1:39:13
182
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:49:49
1:39:21
183
Sijmen van de Pol
De Lage Landen 17
1:41:07
1:39:24
184
Andy van Helden
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:40:29
1:39:27
185
Eric Arts
Schaijk
1:49:16
1:39:30
186
Erwin Hilders
Heeze
1:50:53
1:39:46
187
Willem Bos
De Lage Landen 35
1:44:42
1:39:47
188
Ard van der Heyden
Oirschot
1:46:09
1:39:54
189
Sander Houben
Sittard
1:41:38
1:39:59
190
Philip van de Wiel
Uden
1:40:16
1:40:01
191
Leon Verrijt
Fortuna '67
1:41:23
1:40:02
192
Patrick Groenen
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
1:41:38
1:40:09
193
Helmuth Snoeijen
Helmond
1:56:59
1:40:15
194
Mark van der Steijn
Dordrecht
1:55:27
1:40:18
195
Robert Stevens
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:52:42
1:40:30
196
Charel Marais
Helmond
1:51:01
1:40:31
197
Jurgen Ketelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:37
1:40:33
198
Maurijn Legein
Rotterdam
1:40:51
1:40:46
199
Rob Tosserams
Venlo
1:42:40
1:40:47
200
Mark Smulders
Van der Linden Groep
1:48:47
1:40:48
201
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:41:50
1:40:53
202
Frank Nouwen
De Lage Landen 21
1:41:40
1:40:55
203
Ronny van Moorsel
Group Biesmans NV
1:42:14
1:41:05
204
Twan Graat
Handel
1:46:53
1:41:10
205
Roel Veenstra
Eindhoven
1:53:05
1:41:12
206
Hans van der Meer
Veenendaal
1:58:27
1:41:13
207
Yves Kemps
Roba 42 voor 12
1:42:05
1:41:13
208
Dion Bell
Hoensbroek
2:00:24
1:41:14
209
Roy Bongaerts
Herten
1:42:09
1:41:16
210
Boris Liebrand
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
1:41:23
1:41:16
211
Javier Martin-Tereso
Nijmegen
1:57:01
1:41:18
212
Patrick Rasenberg
Eindhoven
1:46:13
1:41:18
213
Maurice Baijens
Eindhoven
1:54:11
1:41:26
214
Koen van Kollenburg
Parktheater Eindhove
1:41:35
1:41:27
215
Jiri van der Vleuten
Helmond
1:41:53
1:41:28
216
Nils Venema
Lunet zorg
1:41:45
1:41:29
217
P C van Nielen
Eindhoven
1:42:50
1:41:29
218
Stephan Blaha
Venlo
1:47:37
1:41:42
219
Jeroen Fiers
AVR '69
1:44:51
1:41:45
220
Remie van Himbergen
Berlicum Nb
1:43:06
1:41:47
221
Joost van Aaken
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:48:24
1:41:48
222
Martijn Jamry
Van Gansewinkel 2
1:51:08
1:41:53
223
Arno Wierda
Vleuten
1:57:07
1:41:57
224
Marcel Matla
Gorinchem
1:59:49
1:41:57
225
Stefaan Verhaeghe
Sint-kruis (brugge)
1:42:15
1:42:01
226
Antoine Thielens
Oirsbeek
1:58:43
1:42:01
227
Eric Bakker
Eindhoven
1:43:46
1:42:02
228
Joost Rutten
De Lage Landen 46
1:46:19
1:42:04
229
Johan Olsder
Panningen
1:47:26
1:42:05
230
Stevin van der Meer
Groene Ster
1:42:11
1:42:06
231
Marcel van de Sande
Aegide 2
1:46:36
1:42:06
232
Robert van den Broek
Maarheeze
1:42:26
1:42:09
233
Yurry Hendriks
Bussum
1:50:35
1:42:11
234
Olaf de Jong
Aegide 2
1:42:55
1:42:12
235
Maarten Martin
De Lage Landen 10
1:49:58
1:42:18
236
Etiënne Luijten
Berkel-Enschot
2:01:24
1:42:21
237
Ralph Laven
Maastricht
1:47:16
1:42:23
238
Edwin Leenders
VDL-Nederland 3
1:47:39
1:42:28
239
Mark Weijers
Beesel
1:45:18
1:42:28
240
Rob Seegers
Gloria
1:43:41
1:42:33
241
Robert Kits
Hapert
1:58:50
1:42:41
242
Joost Meijs
Utrecht
1:54:39
1:42:43
243
Paul Dortmans
Bosch Security Syste
1:45:56
1:42:46
244
Michel van der Wilk
Rotterdam
1:57:16
1:42:46
245
Dennis van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:48:10
1:42:47
246
Mark van den Hurk
Heesch
1:43:18
1:42:48
247
Michel Krott
NXP Semiconductors 4
1:50:59
1:42:48
248
Marnix Rosendaal
Son
1:58:08
1:42:49
249
Alex de Boer
Loopgroep PK
1:45:33
1:42:50
250
Edwin Linders
Overloon
1:52:35
1:42:52
251
Marcel Gijben
Berghem
2:00:17
1:42:53
252
Stan Gloudemans
Haaften
1:48:34
1:42:59
253
Igor van Hooff
Randstad 5
1:55:57
1:43:01
254
Harry in 't Zandt
Venlo
1:52:43
1:43:01
255
Ruud Groenen
Bladel
1:46:12
1:43:06
256
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:48:44
1:43:07
257
Dave van Egmond
CZ 7
1:45:21
1:43:08
258
Ron Mosink
Brunel Engineering 1
1:50:15
1:43:10
259
Michiel van der Meer
Philips Lighting 10
1:43:58
1:43:12
260
William Krautscheid
STAP
1:55:04
1:43:19
261
Floris van den Boom
NAVTEQ B.V. 2
1:47:58
1:43:25
262
Marc Diks
IJsselstein Ut
1:49:31
1:43:30
263
Johannes van Delft
Zoetermeer
1:44:59
1:43:32
264
Ard van der Eijk
No-Limits
1:47:31
1:43:34
265
Stijn Jurgens
Waalre
1:46:39
1:43:34
266
Marc Frijters
Eindhoven
1:44:43
1:43:37
267
Peter Takken
Haaften
1:44:27
1:43:38
268
Cyrille Bertrand
Eindhoven
1:52:42
1:43:39
269
Thijs Thissen
Oss
2:00:09
1:43:42
270
Emiel Filippini
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:47:10
1:43:48
271
Marco Cleton
Almkerk
2:01:39
1:43:49
272
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:50:59
1:43:50
273
Jeroen Bollaart
U-Track
1:47:01
1:43:54
274
Sander Arts
De Lage Landen 42
1:51:10
1:43:54
275
Michael Ching
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:45:45
1:43:59
276
Ritchie Schiffer
Eindhoven
1:54:23
1:44:04
277
Ashwin Warps
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:46:48
1:44:07
278
Erwin van der Steen
Vught
1:45:41
1:44:12
279
Leon Gosens
Van Gansewinkel 5
1:46:41
1:44:13
280
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
1:50:51
1:44:17
281
Ernst Sybon
De Lage Landen 48
1:45:33
1:44:20
282
Raymond Eberson
Born
1:49:14
1:44:21
283
Wim Deckx
VABCO Mol
1:53:54
1:44:22
284
Peter Dansen
HVL 3
1:52:56
1:44:29
285
Paul de Sain
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:48
1:44:29
286
Ronald Klingeler
Helmond
1:47:50
1:44:30
287
Harm Otten
De Lage Landen 40
1:49:02
1:44:36
288
Edwin van Gool
Eindhoven
1:54:33
1:44:36
289
Walter van Sluisveld
ASML 5
1:44:58
1:44:37
290
Anton van der Aa
Eersel
1:57:29
1:44:41
291
Erwin Maertens
De Lage Landen 44
1:50:40
1:44:44
292
Paul van Kuijk
De Lage Landen 14
1:48:30
1:44:49
293
Patrick van Gerwen
Bentveld
1:51:31
1:44:56
294
Ivo Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
1:49:31
1:45:01
295
John Lans
Asten
1:49:32
1:45:08
296
Elco Rombouts
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:15
1:45:09
297
Michael Thijssens
Asten
1:48:01
1:45:22
298
Dennis Santegoets
Tilburg
1:52:10
1:45:24
299
Lex Boer
Nuenen
1:50:33
1:45:26
300
Jeroen Vincent
Van Gansewinkel 4
1:47:10
1:45:28
301
Berry Hoogveldt
Helmond
2:00:24
1:45:30
302
Barry Stouthart
Helmond
1:49:14
1:45:37
303
Dirk Rietberg
Witlox en Van den Bo
1:47:02
1:45:37
304
Chris Barbiers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:51
1:45:38
305
Micko Crossan
XE Groep 1
1:53:45
1:45:40
306
Clemon van de Meulenho
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:45:44
1:45:41
307
Harm Thissen
Oss
2:02:08
1:45:41
308
Dominiek de Geldere
Zwevezele (BEL)
1:56:53
1:45:48
309
Mark van de Lockant
Eindhoven
1:53:50
1:45:49
310
Lars Rutjes
Philips Lighting 10
1:46:36
1:45:50
311
Hans van Sonsbeek
Veldhoven
1:56:23
1:45:51
312
Klaas-Jan Spek
Zaltbommel
1:46:08
1:45:52
313
Roel Verhoosel
Horst
1:48:20
1:45:53
314
Jeroen Bos
Maarheeze
1:50:50
1:45:53
315
Alex van Schijndel
Nuenen
2:01:09
1:45:59
316
Gerby Maas
FEI 2
1:49:44
1:46:02
317
Olivier de Beer
Arlon (BEL)
1:52:45
1:46:03
318
Koen van Schalen
Best
1:51:16
1:46:11
319
Khoshal Banai
Eindhoven
1:55:18
1:46:14
320
Peter Cloots
CZ 4
1:54:58
1:46:17
321
Niels Peters
Geldrop
1:57:49
1:46:18
322
Perry van Vlokhoven
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:53:48
1:46:19
323
Bernd Jaunich
Utrecht
1:55:19
1:46:22
324
Manuel Teunissen
Eindhoven
1:51:08
1:46:23
325
Maurice Bouwens
Achilles-Top
1:52:12
1:46:25
326
Vervenne
De Lage Landen 52
1:48:35
1:46:25
327
Wilfred van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
1:50:47
1:46:26
328
Richard Meuken
Geldrop
2:00:31
1:46:27
329
FransJan Saes
Best
1:55:25
1:46:28
330
Marcel Lippuner
Maarheeze
2:02:52
1:46:34
331
Pascal van Herk
AVR '69
1:56:31
1:46:34
332
Chris Baselmans
Best
1:55:44
1:46:39
333
Geert Snijkers
Stevensweert
1:54:01
1:46:39
334
Leo Mevis
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:48:44
1:46:43
335
Jos Burrell
CZ 2
1:51:39
1:46:52
336
Werner Smids
Group Biesmans NV
1:48:03
1:46:53
337
Kees Peijen
Loopgroep De Springb
1:53:15
1:46:55
338
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:52:22
1:46:57
339
Richard Dirix
Stein Lb
1:48:00
1:46:57
340
Stefan Schutjes
XE Groep 4
1:56:55
1:46:58
341
Gijs Munnichs
Nijmegen
1:58:47
1:46:59
342
Rutger Raymakers
Helmond
1:47:10
1:47:02
343
Peter Titulaer
De Lage Landen 24
1:54:08
1:47:05
344
Toine de Kort
ASML 22
1:54:38
1:47:07
345
Gunther Segers
Atletiek Land van Aa
1:48:49
1:47:09
346
Frank de Koning
Boxtel
1:49:39
1:47:09
347
Ronald Wouters
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:51:04
1:47:12
348
Jean-Paul Schreurs
Best
1:56:18
1:47:14
349
Fred Kiewiet
FEI 3
1:50:48
1:47:16
350
Jack Meijer
Groningen
1:52:30
1:47:18
351
Laurent Roussel
FEI 4
1:50:56
1:47:24
352
Iwan van Bragt
De Lage Landen 36
1:53:13
1:47:25
353
Twan van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
1:55:50
1:47:25
354
Koen Geerts
Randstad 1
1:47:43
1:47:26
355
Rob Verhagen
De Lage Landen 18
1:53:14
1:47:26
356
Henry van der Kemp
Helmond
2:06:07
1:47:32
357
R van Marrewijk
Best
1:51:00
1:47:37
358
Will Brands
Eindhoven
1:54:27
1:47:42
359
Tonio Andre
De Keien
1:54:53
1:47:45
360
Pieter de Wit
Dutch Runners Gold
1:59:15
1:47:46
361
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:57:13
1:47:47
362
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
1:52:43
1:47:47
363
Jelte Bearda
Bosch Security Syste
1:51:07
1:47:55
364
Richard Levering
Barneveld
1:51:30
1:47:58
365
Steven Trienen
Uden
1:54:24
1:47:59
366
Sven Cooremans
Westmalle (BEL)
1:51:15
1:48:02
367
Koen Wijnen
Eindhoven
2:03:06
1:48:04
368
Erik Nijhuis
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:50:14
1:48:06
369
Herman Teklenburg
Vlijmen
2:06:07
1:48:06
370
Cas Bakker
Daventria
1:53:40
1:48:09
371
Rob Brouns
Eindhoven
1:51:24
1:48:09
372
Sander Sammet
holland casino eindh
1:58:18
1:48:11
373
Pieter Makken
Eindhoven
2:06:15
1:48:14
374
Eric Prevoo
Best
1:54:47
1:48:18
375
Frans Sebregts
Attila
1:51:05
1:48:19
376
Marcel Timmermans
HVL 3
1:56:46
1:48:20
377
Friso Timmers
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:50:25
1:48:22
378
Volker Hellinger
Sint Joost
2:01:34
1:48:26
379
Vincent van Dijck
Eindhoven
2:06:51
1:48:26
380
Joeri Brouwer
Ede Gld
2:03:02
1:48:31
381
Jeroen den Doelder
Axel
2:01:25
1:48:32
382
Alex Jansen
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:51:41
1:48:37
383
Frank Verbon
Geldrop
2:02:43
1:48:46
384
Marco Houx
Eindhoven
1:53:06
1:48:48
385
Rolf van der Horst
Eindhoven
1:52:32
1:48:48
386
R A C van der Horst
Eindhoven
1:52:33
1:48:50
387
Marco Nagtegaal
ASML 7
1:56:49
1:48:57
388
Thijs Kuipers
Horst
1:55:47
1:48:57
389
Rob-Roy Kool
Endinet 2
1:49:29
1:49:00
390
Steven Ancaer
Boom (BEL)
1:55:28
1:49:07
391
Ronald Smits
Eindhoven
2:07:29
1:49:09
392
Stefan Clijnk
Helmond
2:07:31
1:49:10
393
Marc Tupker
NXP Semiconductors 4
1:54:25
1:49:11
394
Paul Kamsteeg
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:54:02
1:49:12
395
Eric Dorpmans
Venlo
1:51:43
1:49:17
396
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
1:54:36
1:49:20
397
Falco Thijssen
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:55:42
1:49:22
398
Jeroen de Bie
Oirschot
1:49:47
1:49:22
399
Walter Wiegers
Statina
1:53:44
1:49:26
400
Dennis Vereijken
Heeze
2:04:11
1:49:28
401
Lito Caeyers
Lommel (BEL)
2:05:50
1:49:39
402
Winfred van der Beek
De Lage Landen 47
1:59:08
1:49:43
403
Hans Sander
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:01:56
1:49:46
404
Erick Kraakman
Heiloo
1:57:07
1:49:49
405
David Fastl
Barendrecht
1:55:49
1:49:55
406
Aubry Mulder
Oirschot
1:54:08
1:50:01
407
Victor van Hout
Eindhoven
1:56:03
1:50:01
408
Stefano Comuzzi
Como (ITA)
1:55:28
1:50:02
409
Koen de Voldere
Philips Lighting 2
1:57:10
1:50:06
410
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
2:08:00
1:50:06
411
Steffen Schöll
Philips Applied Tech
1:52:12
1:50:07
412
Marijn van Ummelen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:54
1:50:13
413
Mark Kieft
Helmond
1:53:51
1:50:15
414
Hans van den Brink
De Lage Landen 30
1:56:22
1:50:17
415
Leon Adriaans
Valkenswaard
2:03:39
1:50:20
416
Martijn van Spreuwel
Eindhoven
1:55:39
1:50:26
417
Rob van der Zanden
De Lage Landen 36
1:53:43
1:50:32
418
Dick Snijders
Gemert
1:58:25
1:50:33
419
Erwin Dams
Eindhoven
2:01:32
1:50:33
420
Patrick Wijns
Breugel
1:56:46
1:50:36
421
Bas Trienekens
Eindhoven
1:58:38
1:50:36
422
Christof Kaiser
NAVTEQ B.V. 3
1:54:06
1:50:36
423
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
2:03:26
1:50:36
424
Wim Timmermans
Vlijmen
1:58:45
1:50:39
425
Guy Vanhoof
Geel (BEL)
2:02:53
1:50:41
426
Berry Melmoux
Maldegem (BEL)
1:59:10
1:50:47
427
Jan-Willem Kok
VAV
2:07:07
1:51:08
428
Addy Raaijmakers
Asten
1:51:26
1:51:08
429
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
2:04:56
1:51:10
430
Stijn van Merendonk
Eindhoven
2:03:23
1:51:11
431
Jan van het Hof
De Lage Landen 27
1:51:50
1:51:12
432
Ramon Tijssen
Horst
1:58:04
1:51:15
433
Remco Froeberg
Zwijndrecht
1:57:17
1:51:18
434
Filip Wennis
Balen (BEL)
2:00:09
1:51:21
435
P Eversen
De Lage Landen 23
1:56:08
1:51:22
436
Alex van IJsseldijk
Helmond
2:06:19
1:51:26
437
Michel Goedings
Veghel
2:09:46
1:51:29
438
Robert Lommen
Venlo
2:00:14
1:51:30
439
Edwin Baeten
Hurkmans BV 2
1:55:55
1:51:33
440
Ubbens
De Lage Landen 56
2:01:57
1:51:33
441
Kamiel Steendijk
Koninklijke Peijnenb
2:00:32
1:51:34
442
Armand Koolen
ASML 13
1:56:21
1:51:38
443
Jan-Willem van der Mar
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:10
1:51:46
444
Marc Roelands
Son
1:58:18
1:51:46
445
Coen Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:56:39
1:51:49
446
Erik van Dijk
Gemert
2:05:13
1:51:52
447
David Cummins
Maastricht
2:07:54
1:51:52
448
Kris Vanhoof
Mol (BEL)
2:04:05
1:51:54
449
Twan Scheepers
Eindhoven
2:06:50
1:51:56
450
Cyril de Weerdt
Uden
2:03:14
1:51:56
451
Wilco Furster
Geldrop
2:04:07
1:52:00
452
Sebastian Warmoeskerke
Eindhoven
2:08:22
1:52:00
453
Mark Giebels
Roermond
2:06:05
1:52:02
454
Joep van Gorp
Atledo
1:57:36
1:52:03
455
Don Bakker
Helmond
2:01:07
1:52:05
456
Camiel van Thiel
Ravenstein
2:03:14
1:52:07
457
Hans Smolders
Eindhoven
1:59:30
1:52:15
458
Hanke Keetell
Amstelveen
2:11:44
1:52:23
459
Joris Baten
De Lage Landen 43
1:59:35
1:52:28
460
Niels Damen
Riel
1:55:46
1:52:30
461
Arnold de Hoon
Ossendrecht
1:58:23
1:52:35
462
Tom de Vos
AC Kapellen
1:59:37
1:52:39
463
Anton De Baets
Asten
1:57:35
1:52:47
464
Stephan Koelink
ASML 14
1:58:27
1:52:52
465
Joep Elemans
Boxtel
2:10:24
1:52:58
466
Ronald van Laarhoven
Best
1:53:01
1:53:01
467
Rob van de Wiel
Drunen
1:55:34
1:53:10
468
Richard Vereijssen
Philips Assembleon
1:53:52
1:53:12
469
Marcel de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
2:05:59
1:53:20
470
Wim Kortsmit
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:09
1:53:21
471
Roger Princen
Eindhoven
2:11:11
1:53:22
472
Daan Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:59:07
1:53:24
473
Marco Weetink
Rosmalen
2:12:09
1:53:24
474
Harry de Jong
De Lage Landen 28
1:58:15
1:53:28
475
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
1:55:58
1:53:33
476
Marco Lemmen
Philips Consumer Lif
1:57:46
1:53:34
477
Remco Schoonderwoerd
Hillegom
2:11:52
1:53:35
478
Ralph de Maagt
Eindhoven
1:58:57
1:53:38
479
Ruud Broekhuizen
Deil
1:59:44
1:53:40
480
Edwin Muijsenberg
Eindhoven
2:03:15
1:53:40
481
Frank von Reeken
De Lage Landen 47
1:59:57
1:53:44
482
Jeroen Egelmeers
Eindhoven
2:06:50
1:53:45
483
Karthikeyan Sadasivam
Eindhoven
2:00:16
1:53:48
484
Pascal Bosmans
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
2:09:37
1:53:50
485
Farid Asidi
Reuver
1:57:10
1:53:51
486
Fernon Wibier
Eindhoven
2:03:00
1:53:52
487
Aron Vogels
De Lage Landen 15
1:59:05
1:53:54
488
Martijn Bolsius
Kontich (BEL)
2:11:37
1:53:56
489
Ruud van Tuel
Weert
2:05:31
1:54:00
490
Stefan van den Hark
Eindhoven
2:12:21
1:54:14
491
Jeroen Heesakkers
Weert
2:05:56
1:54:15
492
Rob Ewalds
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:25
1:54:17
493
Hopstaken
De Lage Landen 54
2:12:46
1:54:17
494
Jeroen van den Heuvel
De Lage Landen 19
2:00:20
1:54:18
495
Twan Jonkergouw
VDL-Nederland 5
2:01:08
1:54:24
496
Jan Hoekstra
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:58:19
1:54:25
497
Marco de Kok
Haaren
1:56:08
1:54:29
498
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
2:05:19
1:54:30
499
Ralph van Disseldorp
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:55:12
1:54:40
500
Ton van Eijk
B&G Nederland B.V. 1
1:55:04
1:54:43
501
Giovanni Biscotti
ASML 19
2:05:11
1:54:46
502
Pascal van Mierlo
Voorburg
2:00:21
1:54:49
503
Hein van Zon
Eindhoven
2:01:02
1:54:51
504
Joost Fianen
Eindhoven
2:10:38
1:54:56
505
Remco Mous
Eindhoven
1:59:18
1:54:57
506
Erwin Noukens
Veldhoven
2:00:59
1:54:57
507
Taco Mulder
Rhoon
1:55:28
1:55:01
508
Wilbert Blankert
Waalwijk
2:03:29
1:55:06
509
Joep Akkermans
Eindhoven
2:06:18
1:55:11
510
Mark Claassen
Koninklijke Peijnenb
2:04:08
1:55:11
511
Chris Geerts
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
1:56:17
1:55:12
512
Martijn Kammeijer
Aegide 1
1:59:46
1:55:14
513
Robert Bruinewold
Gemert
2:10:34
1:55:19
514
Andreas Kretzschmar
DPD (Nederland) BV 2
2:01:41
1:55:25
515
Marcel Kremers
Veghel
2:13:17
1:55:25
516
Rémy Broersma
Philips Lighting 9
2:01:29
1:55:32
517
Olav Boiten
Bosch Security Syste
1:58:41
1:55:35
518
Frank Jonkers
Helmond
2:00:14
1:55:37
519
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
2:07:55
1:55:42
520
Patrick de Coker
Oisterwijk
2:15:10
1:55:44
521
Bart Kroef
Bergen Lb
2:05:49
1:55:44
522
Guillaume van Leest
Helmond
1:59:29
1:55:52
523
Jeroen Martens
Eindhoven
2:03:56
1:55:52
524
Sergio Felter
Loopgroep Rietheide
2:01:14
1:55:55
525
Steven Soederhuizen
Stork SP Aerospace B
2:02:23
1:55:55
526
Sander Verhappen
Eindhoven
2:08:03
1:55:56
527
Harold Clabbers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:46
1:55:59
528
Harold Peeters
AV Weert
2:02:32
1:56:00
529
Ron Doensen
FEI 5
2:04:24
1:56:01
530
Roger van der Linden
Bocholtz
2:00:51
1:56:15
531
John Downes
norwich (GBR)
2:03:22
1:56:16
532
Johan van der Blom
De Lage Landen 23
2:05:21
1:56:18
533
Carlo Flapper
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:40
1:56:20
534
Edwin Vermeulen
Eindhoven
2:01:40
1:56:25
535
Ramon Arentsen
De Lage Landen 20
2:04:29
1:56:25
536
Sven van den Hurk
De Lage Landen 33
2:04:29
1:56:25
537
Rudy Versteeg
Uden
2:02:51
1:56:27
538
Robert van den Boogaar
Eindhoven
2:03:40
1:56:29
539
Peter Laaij
Spijkenisse
2:13:06
1:56:29
540
Johan Richters
Eindhoven
2:03:30
1:56:30
541
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:59:59
1:56:33
542
Gerard Jongbloed
Van Gansewinkel 5
2:01:34
1:56:33
543
Erwin Telkamp
Eindhoven
2:06:16
1:56:39
544
Marc van Hooff
Eindhoven
2:16:53
1:56:41
545
Ivo Marcelissen
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
2:16:53
1:56:42
546
Luk Janssens
Malle (BEL)
2:13:23
1:56:42
547
Martijn de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
2:07:38
1:56:44
548
Toine Lavrijssen
De Lage Landen 20
2:02:21
1:56:45
549
Neil Webers
Zaltbommel
2:15:06
1:56:46
550
Coen Raaijmakers
De Lage Landen 26
2:06:21
1:56:52
551
Johan Otjens
Eindhoven
1:59:58
1:56:54
552
Bob van de Laar
Lierop
1:59:51
1:56:57
553
Patrick Vaessen
De Lage Landen 50
2:05:05
1:56:57
554
Erwin Limpens
Eindhoven
2:06:32
1:57:00
555
Marco Hopmans
Eindhoven
2:11:15
1:57:05
556
John van den Bos
Frencken Group B.V.
2:05:20
1:57:05
557
Rob Stassen
Stein Lb
2:03:27
1:57:16
558
Geert-Jan Plattel
Eindhoven
2:01:04
1:57:18
559
Joost Havermans
Terheijden
2:16:10
1:57:28
560
Marcel de Groot
Eindhoven
2:05:41
1:57:29
561
Patrick Wijlaars
Waalre
2:11:39
1:57:32
562
Willem Hoeben
Helmond
2:13:53
1:57:34
563
Sander Gommers
NAVTEQ B.V. 2
2:02:06
1:57:34
564
Sybren de Lang
Maarheeze
2:11:12
1:57:37
565
Bart Verkuijlen
Geldrop
2:03:36
1:57:43
566
Michel Mol
Zoelen
2:01:22
1:57:44
567
Noel van de Akker
Eindhoven
1:58:16
1:57:49
568
Patrick Ramaekers
Eindhoven
2:17:09
1:57:52
569
Rikkert Beukema
Eindhoven
2:02:56
1:57:54
570
Jeroen Verbakel
Handel
2:14:45
1:57:57
571
Joost de Vries
Eindhoven
2:09:38
1:58:00
572
Willem Boumans
Eindhoven
2:12:05
1:58:00
573
Frank Bruls
Maarheeze
2:08:42
1:58:05
574
Patrick van Rijt
Oisterwijk
2:04:03
1:58:06
575
Paul Peeters
Eindhoven
2:06:48
1:58:08
576
Rudi Boosten
Nuth
2:01:43
1:58:09
577
Richard van Vroenhoven
Aarle Rixtel
2:05:09
1:58:20
578
Guido Gigase
Weert
2:03:44
1:58:21
579
Joris Cruchon
Liederbach (GER)
2:11:59
1:58:22
580
Maurice Koolen
Vught
2:03:22
1:58:23
581
Erik Ooms
Eindhoven
2:09:24
1:58:25
582
Laurens Koopman
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:04:23
1:58:32
583
John Raven
Eindhoven
2:11:01
1:58:41
584
Hans Kok
XE Groep 5
1:59:27
1:58:42
585
Remco van der Hofstad
Eindhoven
2:04:53
1:58:49
586
Pieter van Nuenen
Eindhoven
2:09:25
1:58:49
587
Freek Biemans
Son
2:18:32
1:58:51
588
Niek Verbeek
ASML 13
2:03:57
1:58:51
589
Chris Wacanno
Veiligheidsregio ZO-
2:03:28
1:59:00
590
Paul van Geneijgen
Weert
2:09:25
1:59:06
591
Joris Delclef
Erpe-Mere(Aaigem) (B
2:05:46
1:59:08
592
Marcel van Eck
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:03:10
1:59:09
593
Edwin Oude Engberink
Generaal Michaelis
2:06:53
1:59:10
594
Michael Alink
Eindhoven
2:11:43
1:59:18
595
Jasper Ragetlie
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:18:16
1:59:20
596
Martin Bacon
's-Hertogenbosch
2:12:33
1:59:21
597
Marc van de Sande
Eindhoven
2:09:16
1:59:21
598
Bernd B Hendriks
De Lage Landen 38
2:02:39
1:59:23
599
Ruud van der Pasch
Budel Dorplein
2:08:39
1:59:25
600
Math Schroën
Witlox en Van den Bo
2:00:07
1:59:28
601
Patrick Meulendijks
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:02:36
1:59:37
602
Marc Zoethout
Eindhoven
2:07:15
1:59:44
603
Mark Mennen
Geldrop
2:04:41
1:59:45
604
Frank-Jan Nagel
Hillegom
2:17:37
1:59:45
605
Leon van Lierop
Utrecht
2:09:59
1:59:49
606
Hans Nieuwland
Van Gansewinkel 3
2:07:19
1:59:50
607
Marco van Oosterhout
Philips Assembleon
2:00:13
1:59:53
608
Dirk Vervekken
Philips Lighting 10
2:16:25
1:59:54
609
Luc Beekman
Eindhoven
2:09:04
1:59:59
610
Freek van der Knaap
Stork SP Aerospace B
2:04:15
2:00:01
611
Teus Lamboo
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:08:23
2:00:10
612
Maarten van der Zanden
ROC Eindhoven 6
2:04:54
2:00:14
613
Onno Hoogeveen
Amersfoort
2:15:09
2:00:17
614
Freek Hulskotte
KWS Infra 1
2:05:15
2:00:19
615
Volker Meyer-Carlstädt
Warendorf (GER)
2:17:46
2:00:28
616
Frank Grube
Münster (GER)
2:17:46
2:00:28
617
Marcel Damen
Bergeijk
2:15:43
2:00:29
618
Jurn van Middelaar
Amersfoort
2:18:41
2:00:34
619
Karl Kremers
Valkenswaard
2:13:55
2:00:35
620
Chris Verwey
Tilburg
2:14:09
2:00:37
621
Guido Cuijpers
De Lage Landen 15
2:02:18
2:00:41
622
Martijn Roy
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:18:41
2:00:41
623
Michel Keyzer
Tilburg
2:17:36
2:00:45
624
Michiel Verbeek
Helmond
2:09:13
2:00:46
625
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
2:18:51
2:00:46
626
Michel Janssen
De Lage Landen 25
2:09:51
2:00:47
627
Erwin Trum
Best
2:16:05
2:01:01
628
Oscar Silvius
Pijnacker
2:11:36
2:01:02
629
Pepijn van Huet
Gemert
2:18:28
2:01:08
630
Giovanni te Winkel
Tessenderlo (BEL)
2:09:35
2:01:10
631
Carlos Luhrs
NAVTEQ B.V. 3
2:03:54
2:01:10
632
Mario Dekkers
Mol (BEL)
2:16:11
2:01:10
633
Sjoerd Zinnemers
Eindhoven
2:19:09
2:01:12
634
Peter van de Vosse
Atletiek Maastricht
2:12:07
2:01:17
635
Frank Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
2:18:19
2:01:26
636
Michel Hermans
Nyrstar Budel
2:04:00
2:01:27
637
Guy van Aken
Gent (BEL)
2:17:21
2:01:29
638
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
2:19:27
2:01:31
639
Wilfred van Ham
Stitswerd
2:19:55
2:01:35
640
Bart Kreeberg
Taxandria
2:05:17
2:01:37
641
Bas Spierings
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:19:41
2:01:41
642
Glenn van Uden
Helmond
2:04:07
2:01:42
643
Stefan van Kessel
Sint-Michielsgestel
2:19:41
2:01:42
644
Sham Moodliar
Son
2:10:19
2:01:42
645
Michael Geraerts
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:09:43
2:01:47
646
Eric van Meurs
Eindhoven
2:10:04
2:01:51
647
Bas van Bommel
Oisterwijk
2:19:27
2:01:59
648
Freek Huele
Bosch Security Syste
2:08:46
2:02:01
649
Sjoerd Sanders
De Lage Landen 36
2:07:30
2:02:07
650
Richard Noppert
Helmond
2:20:49
2:02:13
651
Johan van den Heuvel
NAVTEQ B.V. 3
2:05:45
2:02:20
652
John Graat
Eindhoven
2:09:31
2:02:31
653
Emmanuel Waegebaert
Gierle (BEL)
2:05:53
2:02:31
654
Joost van den Berken
Van Gansewinkel 4
2:07:34
2:02:32
655
Pedro Karssemakers
Best
2:17:36
2:02:39
656
Erwin Keizer
Brielle
2:14:14
2:02:53
657
Richard van den Boomen
Eindhoven
2:20:19
2:02:55
658
Rene Koenen
Uden
2:16:40
2:03:01
659
Ronny van den Boogaard
De Keien
2:09:14
2:03:04
660
Ralf Jochems
Panningen
2:19:40
2:03:11
661
Eric Brueren
Venlo
2:03:47
2:03:18
662
Peter Compernolle
Torhout (BEL)
2:14:25
2:03:20
663
Jobert Peeters
Grave (BEL)
2:16:26
2:03:27
664
Dennis van der Heijden
Van der Linden Groep
2:06:01
2:03:27
665
Mathew Creutzburg
Helmond
2:13:51
2:03:29
666
Walter Lukassen
De Lage Landen 14
2:08:55
2:03:53
667
Rob van Doorne
Waalre
2:07:00
2:03:55
668
Rene Tijssen
Eindhoven
2:06:40
2:04:04
669
Raymond Smits
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:06:02
2:04:15
670
Joost Bekkers
Philips Research 4
2:11:05
2:04:15
671
Marc Maas
Eindhoven
2:23:15
2:04:16
672
Johan van den Bogaert
Veldhoven
2:22:49
2:04:18
673
Maarten van der Meijs
Berkel-Enschot
2:17:33
2:04:22
674
Sander Huisman
Herten
2:15:07
2:04:26
675
Lucien de Boer
Zierikzee
2:16:50
2:04:27
676
Bob Burgersdijk
Rhenen
2:10:20
2:04:29
677
Leo Koevermans
Rhoon
2:08:43
2:04:55
678
Manfred Bogers
De Lage Landen 19
2:15:08
2:04:57
679
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
2:24:09
2:04:57
680
Koen van de Noort
Eindhoven
2:13:25
2:04:59
681
Rex Janssen
Maarheeze
2:09:41
2:05:08
682
Edo Koevoet
Eindhoven
2:13:14
2:05:17
683
Tonny Tromp
Veldhoven
2:16:27
2:05:29
684
Wayne van Eersel
Heeze
2:21:14
2:05:36
685
Alwin Krijgsman
Sprint
2:10:51
2:05:41
686
Toine Kuijs
Schijndel
2:21:06
2:05:42
687
Rick Kruidenier
Arena
2:16:08
2:06:38
688
Francesco de Benedicti
Eindhoven
2:23:58
2:06:46
689
Frank van Kollenburg
Veldhoven
2:25:21
2:06:50
690
Evert Schaeffer
Eindhoven
2:11:12
2:06:53
691
Peter van Rooij
Eindhoven
2:21:08
2:06:58
692
Choucine Bannani
Eindhoven
2:23:42
2:07:06
693
Frank Rozenboom
Eindhoven
2:22:12
2:07:09
694
Erwin Lavrijsen
Deurne
2:24:58
2:07:16
695
Gerald van den Eijnden
Eindhoven
2:16:56
2:07:16
696
Pascal van Bree
Eindhoven
2:17:24
2:07:17
697
Mark Visser
Veluwe
2:19:56
2:07:26
698
Remco Fugers
Soest
2:11:11
2:07:38
699
Martin Westerhoff
Oldenzaal
2:15:01
2:07:58
700
Frank Barendregt
Meise (BEL)
2:25:24
2:08:06
701
Rudy Koenen
Uden
2:11:30
2:08:29
702
Anco Dams
's-Hertogenbosch
2:19:38
2:08:38
703
Sander de Kock
Deil
2:14:47
2:08:41
704
Bart Peirlinck
Atletiek Land van Aa
2:21:58
2:08:43
705
Erwin Bekx
Asten
2:19:17
2:09:14
706
Christiaan van de Geer
Valkenswaard
2:27:17
2:09:14
707
Martijn Kuijken
Westerhoven
2:25:57
2:09:46
708
Mariette van de Ven
Aegide 2
2:19:07
2:09:56
709
Bart Breuer
De Lage Landen 14
2:20:09
2:10:14
710
Lars vd Hoorn
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:18:13
2:10:18
711
Craenen
De Lage Landen 52
2:16:35
2:10:35
712
Jürgen Kloonen
Stork SP Aerospace B
2:22:32
2:10:39
713
Frank Driessen
Joanknecht & Van Zel
2:12:09
2:10:57
714
Bas Verhulsdonk
Eindhoven
2:19:50
2:10:59
715
Quirine van Winsen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:18:39
2:11:05
716
Stijn Vandepelle
Hoboken (BEL)
2:25:11
2:11:09
717
Erwin van der Pas
Stork SP Aerospace B
2:17:13
2:11:22
718
Roelant Veldboer
KWS Infra
2:14:49
2:11:28
719
Peter Heesen
Eindhoven
2:30:19
2:11:52
720
Rick Jongeneelen
Kontich (BEL)
2:29:39
2:11:58
721
Eric van der Heijden
ESSF 10
2:28:10
2:11:59
722
Johan Neeskens
Budel
2:27:19
2:11:59
723
Robert van Wordragen
Venlo
2:20:29
2:12:04
724
Maurice van Hees
Gemert
2:25:44
2:12:12
725
Rob Koenders
Eindhoven
2:28:50
2:12:18
726
Roel van Rosmalen
Boxmeer
2:26:22
2:12:27
727
Ton Schatorjé
Helmond
2:25:25
2:12:29
728
Erik Tebak
CZ 3
2:23:24
2:12:37
729
Peter Rossiou
Van Gansewinkel 6
2:17:42
2:12:39
730
Stefan Gehoel
Valkenswaard
2:28:53
2:12:44
731
Jan Schoenmakers
Susteren
2:27:30
2:12:46
732
Ronald Meijer
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:20
2:12:58
733
Wilbert van der Vorm
Veldhoven
2:27:17
2:13:05
734
Arno van der Heijden
Son
2:24:51
2:14:07
735
Patrick van den Akker
Oisterwijk
2:26:08
2:14:08
736
Eric Steegers
Eindhoven
2:26:28
2:14:10
737
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
2:17:58
2:14:32
738
Igor Penders
Van Gansewinkel 3
2:17:21
2:14:44
739
Marcel Woltinge
Eindhoven
2:18:37
2:15:32
740
Roger Theunissen
Eindhoven
2:31:54
2:15:35
741
Marcel Verkaart
Eindhoven
2:23:22
2:15:36
742
Matthew Grimwade
Veldhoven
2:31:46
2:15:41
743
Jos van Stratum
Eindhoven
2:30:37
2:15:42
744
Paul van Weelden
Rotterdam
2:34:18
2:15:43
745
Arjan Cortooms
Gamma Holding N.V. 1
2:17:57
2:15:48
746
Fred van den Bogaard
ASML 21
2:25:39
2:15:59
747
Harry van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:27:12
2:16:28
748
Ron Camps
Wageningen
2:36:06
2:16:45
749
Erik van Erp
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:22:36
2:17:16
750
Onno Hovers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:33:18
2:17:26
751
Peter van den Berk
Eindhoven
2:35:45
2:17:40
752
Stephan van Isveldt
Betekom (BEL)
2:30:33
2:17:49
753
Henri Jacobs
Veldhoven
2:30:31
2:17:59
754
Eelco Peters
FPW Eindhoven
2:28:23
2:18:32
755
Martijn Gruithuijzen
Valkenswaard
2:33:53
2:19:24
756
Ferencz de Wit
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
2:27:48
2:20:16
757
Maurice Saive
Máxima Medisch Centr
2:23:25
2:20:18
758
Jeff Roy
Zeeland
2:40:14
2:21:18
759
Walter van de Bilt
Zwolle
2:38:50
2:21:53
760
Dennis Kilsdonk
Uden
2:39:49
2:22:08
761
Richard Houben
Breda
2:31:59
2:22:29
762
Peter van der Poel
Heusden gem Heusden
2:29:19
2:22:32
763
Klaas Bakels
Gemert
2:29:55
2:22:46
764
Roland van Veghel
B&G Nederland B.V. 2
2:24:02
2:23:14
765
Martijn van Oorschot
Eindhoven
2:36:17
2:24:34
766
François Hendriks
Eindhoven
2:39:21
2:28:24
767
Raymond Kienhuis
Eindhoven
2:38:20
2:28:45
768
Bart Geeringhs
Lommel (BEL)
2:44:43
2:29:29
769
Bart Overmars
Veldhoven
2:47:01
2:30:27
770
Kevin Istatia
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:40:11
2:32:16
771
Basje de Jong
Tilburg
2:57:19
2:44:58
772
Raymond van den Ende
Spijkenisse
3:03:12
2:45:23
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:50
1:17:48
2
Fred de Jongste
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:10
1:18:07
3
Paul de Brie
De Lage Landen 1
1:18:56
1:18:55
4
Raymond Feron
Caesar
1:20:10
1:20:00
5
Rob Mellegers
Brooks Runnersworld
1:24:34
1:20:01
6
Thomas Klinker
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:20:34
1:20:31
7
Bas Noordkamp
ASML 1
1:21:50
1:21:44
8
Filip Vanmechelen
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:23:45
1:21:49
9
Leon Teeuwen
ASML 1
1:22:11
1:22:07
10
Pascal Steels
Deurne (BEL)
1:23:37
1:23:34
11
Peter Drent
Caesar
1:24:00
1:23:38
12
Marcel van de Water
Waterweg
1:23:46
1:23:40
13
Erik Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:25:25
1:24:00
14
Marcel Dijkstra
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:24:03
1:24:00
15
Arno Arts
ASML 2
1:24:48
1:24:30
16
Marcel Broods
Gamma Holding N.V. 2
1:24:55
1:24:45
17
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
1:26:03
1:24:50
18
Gunther van den Bossch
Atletiek Land van Aa
1:26:25
1:24:53
19
Yves Noppe
Waregem (BEL)
1:25:02
1:24:58
20
Rob Laenen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:26:09
1:25:19
21
Pascal Vroemen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:28
1:25:21
22
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:25:44
1:25:34
23
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
1:25:54
1:25:44
24
Luc Duijsters
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
1:27:09
1:26:01
25
Wouter Deconinck
Vichte (BEL)
1:26:07
1:26:02
26
Hans van d Westelaken
Sint Michielsgestel
1:28:08
1:26:25
27
Leon van den Hombergh
De Lage Landen 44
1:27:26
1:26:43
28
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:26:54
1:26:52
29
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:44
1:27:34
30
Maarten van den Akker
ASML 3
1:28:00
1:27:43
31
Patrick Bonné
Philips Applied Tech
1:27:54
1:27:49
32
Maurice Quaadvlieg
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:29:52
1:27:59
33
Henk van Wijhe
Daventria
1:28:34
1:28:03
34
Marnix Pieterse
Philips Lighting 1
1:28:23
1:28:16
35
Jan Cavelaars
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:28:47
1:28:28
36
Wouter Haak
AV Castricum
1:28:56
1:28:35
37
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:28:58
1:28:36
38
Stanley van Bueren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:02
1:28:42
39
Patrick van Moorsel
Group Biesmans NV
1:28:45
1:28:42
40
Andre Maass
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:29:23
1:28:50
41
Jan Schoneveld
Tilburg
1:29:31
1:28:55
42
Raimond Schikhof
Randstad 3
1:29:04
1:28:56
43
Hans van der Heijden
't Jasper Sport
1:29:00
1:28:56
44
Marco Budel
Oss '78
1:30:35
1:29:12
45
Hans Teunissen
D.Atl Lommel
1:31:37
1:29:18
46
Udo van Slooten
Philips Lighting 1
1:29:33
1:29:24
47
Cor Timmermans
CZ 2
1:30:25
1:29:36
48
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
1:38:53
1:29:37
49
Peter Serne
ASML 4
1:29:52
1:29:47
50
Peter Convens
agio cigars 1
1:29:53
1:29:49
51
Twan Opheij
De Keien
1:31:02
1:29:54
52
Peter de Kort
DELA 2
1:30:05
1:30:03
53
Jan Elders
Son
1:38:36
1:30:10
54
Ron Nagtzaam
Puttershoek
1:30:36
1:30:12
55
Guido Cox
Eindhoven
1:30:27
1:30:20
56
Jody van de Griendl
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:14
1:30:26
57
Robert Erdkamp
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:31:16
1:30:31
58
Gert Jan van der Velde
Nuenen
1:39:06
1:30:34
59
Koen Braat
Spirit Lelystad
1:31:08
1:30:50
60
Michel Ziekman
De Lage Landen 49
1:30:52
1:30:51
61
Hugo van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:31:50
1:31:44
62
Bart de Rick
Vlierzele Sportief
1:33:09
1:31:46
63
Bart Drinkenburg
De Lage Landen 4
1:31:52
1:31:47
64
Johnny Dieleman
Prins Hendrik
1:33:21
1:31:49
65
Paul Horvers
Veldhoven
1:32:03
1:31:53
66
Frank Harperink
Eindhoven
1:32:02
1:31:55
67
Rene Vendrig
Veldhoven
1:32:16
1:31:59
68
Jos van Laanen
Van Loon Best b.v.
1:32:09
1:32:00
69
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:32:13
1:32:01
70
Hugo Knobel
Philips Research 2
1:33:36
1:32:04
71
Ronald Bloemsma
Provincie Noord-Brab
1:32:27
1:32:17
72
Albert van Zuijlen
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:32:44
1:32:22
73
Stefan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:32:45
1:32:30
74
Tim Mennens
Eindhoven
1:32:46
1:32:30
75
Hervé Rahier
Herentals (BEL)
1:32:47
1:32:30
76
John Pennings
Aarle Rixtel
1:33:00
1:32:35
77
Bart van Gulick
Handel
1:34:32
1:32:40
78
Johan Ulijn
Oss
1:35:23
1:32:43
79
Ardy Zandbergen
Eindhoven
1:35:38
1:32:52
80
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:11
1:32:55
81
Peter Hendrix
Brussel (BEL)
1:33:47
1:32:58
82
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:33:07
1:32:59
83
André van Ooijen
Eindhoven
1:39:20
1:33:06
84
Philip Lemoine
Roba 42 voor 12
1:34:03
1:33:12
85
Giovanni Amato
Arnhem
1:33:38
1:33:25
86
Ben Salem
De Bever Architecten
1:33:42
1:33:30
87
Michiel van Boxtel
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:35:57
1:33:36
88
Edwin van den Berk
ASML 2
1:34:51
1:33:36
89
Arie Blokland
Algemeen Octrooi & M
1:34:38
1:33:44
90
Ron de Wit
Obbicht
1:34:37
1:33:46
91
Johan van Dommelen
De Lage Landen 35
1:38:44
1:33:54
92
Wim Peters
AV Wijchen
1:36:07
1:33:58
93
Henry Opstal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:38
1:34:03
94
Bertino Manders
De Keien
1:34:27
1:34:08
95
Léon Moureau
Heerlen
1:36:22
1:34:20
96
Mike van Wieringen
Nuenen
1:34:34
1:34:21
97
Pieter Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
1:35:46
1:34:26
98
Eric Hellings
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:34:32
1:34:30
99
Ad Olyslagers
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:34:33
1:34:31
100
Fons Liebregts
agio cigars 1
1:34:38
1:34:37
101
Edo Piek
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:35:15
1:34:37
102
Henri Wijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:35:39
1:34:42
103
Thomas Dwars
Krefeld (GER)
1:38:55
1:34:45
104
Frank vd Boogaard
Helmond
1:37:08
1:34:47
105
Paul Peeters
Philips Lighting 8
1:35:39
1:34:55
106
Johan Neerhof
ASML 4
1:35:08
1:34:56
107
Peter Jansen
Weert
1:46:02
1:34:57
108
Peter van Galen
Veghel
1:37:15
1:34:59
109
Nico Theelen
Geldrop
1:37:12
1:35:13
110
Robby Bosscher
Gemert
1:36:00
1:35:15
111
Peter Ramaekers
Eindhoven
1:37:29
1:35:19
112
Edwin van Houtum
De Lage Landen 27
1:40:16
1:35:25
113
Eric Houben
Almere
1:37:05
1:35:26
114
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:36:54
1:35:33
115
Leo Wolfkamp
Randstad 5
1:36:05
1:35:35
116
Hans Fischer
Randstad 4
1:36:14
1:35:38
117
Ian MacBeath
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:50:28
1:35:38
118
John Dielissen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:36:47
1:35:41
119
Ted Kivits
De Lage Landen 7
1:35:56
1:35:46
120
Bart van Etten
Veldhoven
1:45:40
1:35:50
121
Casper Smit
FEI 1
1:36:03
1:35:51
122
Kim Albert
De Lage Landen 5
1:36:27
1:35:55
123
Olaf Welmers
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:36:53
1:35:56
124
Marc Sierink
Eindhoven
1:52:27
1:35:58
125
Jos Willems
Eindhoven
1:37:33
1:35:59
126
Paul de Vet
Vught
1:39:25
1:36:00
127
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Unitas
1:36:50
1:36:01
128
Eric Libotte
Philips Consumer Lif
1:36:55
1:36:04
129
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:37:21
1:36:05
130
Paul Hendrix
Phanos
1:37:13
1:36:10
131
Lieven Coppejans
Edegem (BEL)
1:38:46
1:36:11
132
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
1:48:09
1:36:18
133
Jochem van de Laarscho
Heemstede
1:49:56
1:36:18
134
Joris Vogel
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:36:49
1:36:20
135
Ad Lavrijsen
Govers Accountants/A
1:36:38
1:36:21
136
Piotr Remiorz
Dortmund (GER)
1:39:13
1:36:25
137
Mike Pernot
Hewitt Associates BV
1:37:07
1:36:26
138
Twan van der Heijden
Valkenswaard
1:46:40
1:36:37
139
Kurt de Frene
Desselgem (BEL)
1:36:58
1:36:44
140
Michael Sullivan
Eindhoven
1:37:14
1:36:52
141
Maurice Bosma
VDL-Nederland 2
1:37:04
1:36:55
142
Jeroen de Jongh
Woudrichem
1:39:09
1:37:09
143
Giovanni Fattore
De Lage Landen 17
1:37:23
1:37:13
144
Marco Zinken
Heerlen
1:40:58
1:37:24
145
Rene de Rooij
Tilburg
1:38:00
1:37:26
146
Peter Bastings
Biotronik Nederland
1:37:41
1:37:27
147
Rob Oomens
Eindhoven
1:39:03
1:37:27
148
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:39:03
1:37:33
149
René van den Heuvel
Geldrop
1:41:09
1:37:33
150
Wil Engels
Venlo
1:37:52
1:37:38
151
Harry Reinders
Oldenzaal
1:38:04
1:37:39
152
Bart op de Beeck
Kontich (BEL)
1:41:46
1:37:40
153
Rob Loeffen
Wintelre
1:40:31
1:37:40
154
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:42:19
1:37:41
155
Stephan Slootweg
Rijnsburg
1:37:54
1:37:42
156
Maurice Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:09
1:37:45
157
Marcel Meesters
Eindhoven
1:38:39
1:37:50
158
Marcel Spierings
Eindhoven
1:50:32
1:37:53
159
Jack Kemps
Oirschot
1:38:21
1:37:56
160
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:40:24
1:37:58
161
Leon van Druenen
Uden
1:39:38
1:38:05
162
Tonny Teunissen
Veldhoven
1:55:42
1:38:05
163
Michael Dirkzwager
Veldhoven
1:55:45
1:38:05
164
Johan Martens
HVL 3
1:38:19
1:38:10
165
Mark Kamphuis
Uden
1:43:38
1:38:13
166
John de Leest
Best
1:40:57
1:38:17
167
Rene Dekker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:38:34
1:38:23
168
Thomas Paulen
VanBerlo B.V.
1:38:30
1:38:23
169
Joop Sloot
De Lage Landen 6
1:39:21
1:38:24
170
Ronald Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
1:44:56
1:38:27
171
Jeroen Rutten
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:43:09
1:38:27
172
Hans Leenders
Mariahout
1:49:11
1:38:33
173
Jan Otten
Geldrop
1:47:30
1:38:34
174
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
1:47:05
1:38:34
175
Peter Vanisterbecq
Ol.Essenb.-Halle
1:40:01
1:38:34
176
Ruud Adriaansens
Dutch Runners Basic
1:41:18
1:38:39
177
Ronald Reints
Heeze
1:48:27
1:38:42
178
Evert Bonte
Kontich (BEL)
1:56:23
1:38:43
179
Joost Maas
Oirschot
1:57:05
1:38:46
180
Ad van Antwerpen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:39:29
1:38:48
181
Adri Hoevenaars
NTS-Group 2
1:39:12
1:38:48
182
Johan Stevenaar
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:39:23
1:38:49
183
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
1:43:14
1:38:50
184
Leo van de Mortel
't Jasper Sport
1:39:24
1:38:52
185
Reint Martens
Eindhoven
1:41:51
1:38:54
186
Mark Zoon
Atledo
1:41:04
1:38:55
187
Ton van der Linden
De Lage Landen 13
1:40:31
1:38:56
188
Geert-Jan Ronde
Voorburg
1:40:46
1:38:58
189
Ruud Gielen
Hurkmans BV 1
1:40:45
1:38:59
190
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:46:10
1:39:03
191
Frank de Locht
Beerse (BEL)
1:45:49
1:39:06
192
Roger Jacobs
Ittervoort
1:44:27
1:39:07
193
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
1:39:20
1:39:12
194
Mario Oris
Arendonk (BEL)
1:39:31
1:39:13
195
Freddy Nieuwenhuize
HVL 2
1:42:59
1:39:13
196
Maurice Peters
Elsloo Lb
1:40:18
1:39:17
197
Luc van Schil
Borgerhout (BEL)
1:39:21
1:39:18
198
Jippe Tinga
De Lage Landen 12
1:41:11
1:39:23
199
Fikreyesus Tesfe
Limburg (GER)
1:49:30
1:39:37
200
Robert-Jan de Wit
NTS-Group 1
1:39:59
1:39:37
201
Willem van Riele
Goes
1:51:23
1:39:38
202
Rober van Leipsig
NAVTEQ B.V. 1
1:44:15
1:39:43
203
Jeroen van Dijk
Vught
1:40:02
1:39:43
204
Martien Wetten
Helmond
1:42:43
1:39:43
205
Pieter van Leenders
Geldrop
1:56:33
1:39:49
206
Robert van den Boom
Bladel
1:57:59
1:39:51
207
Guido van Brug
Aarle Rixtel
1:39:56
1:39:51
208
R M J Sieben
Hulsberg
1:41:57
1:39:55
209
Wim van de Biggelaar
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:40:30
1:40:00
210
Robert Reynders
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:40:15
1:40:03
211
Frank Bongers
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:40:27
1:40:04
212
Cor Smakman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:46
1:40:05
213
Joris Geurts
Eindhoven
1:45:33
1:40:06
214
Wim Weijers
Witlox en Van den Bo
1:40:45
1:40:09
215
Edwin Gelinck
Boxtel
1:40:44
1:40:10
216
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
1:40:59
1:40:12
217
Jeroen van den Hoogenh
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:40:18
1:40:12
218
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:52:29
1:40:13
219
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:52:41
1:40:15
220
Roland de Jonge
Eindhoven
1:42:07
1:40:17
221
Toine Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:40:24
1:40:18
222
Bas van Berkel
Moergestel
1:45:05
1:40:20
223
Peter Koster
Cifla
1:42:19
1:40:20
224
Ton Sanders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:42:19
1:40:23
225
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
1:43:02
1:40:23
226
Ton van den Berg
NAVTEQ B.V. 1
1:41:17
1:40:26
227
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:41:43
1:40:30
228
Harry Maas
De Lage Landen 43
1:40:43
1:40:30
229
William van Zeeland
Gemert
1:57:17
1:40:30
230
Richard van der Meijde
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:46:23
1:40:30
231
Edwin Leenes
Veldhoven
1:43:53
1:40:35
232
Marcel Hennissen
Wessem
1:55:25
1:40:41
233
Martijn Faassen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:40:57
1:40:43
234
Frank Verheijen
Veldhoven
1:50:13
1:40:44
235
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:50:28
1:40:52
236
Eric Blommers
Elsloo Lb
1:42:00
1:40:58
237
Alex van Hedel
De Lage Landen 11
1:44:18
1:41:03
238
Marcel Damen
Scopias
1:43:01
1:41:04
239
Pie Bauer
Made
1:44:12
1:41:04
240
Bart Linsen
Boxtel
1:58:30
1:41:05
241
Theo Verweerden
Weert
1:46:11
1:41:07
242
Tonny van Dinther
Oploo
1:50:39
1:41:17
243
John van der Linden
Aarle Rixtel
1:43:39
1:41:18
244
Patrick Straver
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:27
1:41:18
245
Maarten Kantelberg
Eindhoven
1:46:57
1:41:23
246
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:43:08
1:41:27
247
Alfons Schoenmakers
AV Heythuysen
1:41:57
1:41:28
248
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
1:42:52
1:41:34
249
Roel van Driel
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:43:19
1:41:34
250
Frank van den Brandt
Beesel
1:46:29
1:41:38
251
Luc van Gulick
Gemert
1:43:32
1:41:39
252
Hans van de Wege
CZ 5
1:42:35
1:41:41
253
Cor Ribbens
CZ 1
1:41:59
1:41:44
254
Patrick Sas
Niel (BEL)
1:48:05
1:41:45
255
Eric Jackson
Volkel
1:45:35
1:41:46
256
Martin Bolscher
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:44:38
1:41:47
257
Jan Dobbelsteen
Loosbroek
1:48:51
1:41:51
258
Jean Joosten
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:43:39
1:41:53
259
Jelle de Voogd
Leiden
1:49:29
1:41:55
260
Pim Udo
Deil
1:47:45
1:41:59
261
Jan Peeters
Gemert
1:48:58
1:42:00
262
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:05
1:42:02
263
Francky Staelens
Tiegem (BEL)
1:42:19
1:42:02
264
Danny Jansen
Nuenen
1:44:21
1:42:04
265
Rolf Jerzykowski
Venray
1:42:24
1:42:04
266
Rene Dekkers
De Lage Landen 26
1:47:03
1:42:09
267
Vincent Bosma
Boxtel
1:58:07
1:42:11
268
Twan Uitman
Prins Hendrik
1:44:31
1:42:12
269
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven
1:45:59
1:42:15
270
Kees Gitmans
Uden
1:47:50
1:42:25
271
Michel van de Gevel
Valkenswaard
1:43:37
1:42:26
272
Erik de Rooij
Druten
1:44:09
1:42:27
273
Wiek Houwers
NXP Semiconductors 3
1:49:55
1:42:32
274
Bernard Matz
Liège (BEL)
2:00:45
1:42:37
275
Gertjan van Weeghel
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:43:52
1:42:40
276
Marko Antonis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:16
1:42:45
277
Roelof Stadman
Someren
1:51:12
1:42:48
278
Jan Cumps
Rotselaar (BEL)
1:48:05
1:42:49
279
Ed van de Bulk
holland casino eindh
1:52:49
1:42:50
280
Angelo Terbeek
Helmond
1:45:40
1:42:53
281
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:48:08
1:42:55
282
Roy Karstenberg
Heerlen
1:45:07
1:43:04
283
Erwin Boons
De Lage Landen 16
1:49:14
1:43:04
284
Maarten Baakman
Climax
1:48:59
1:43:08
285
Peter Das
Bergeijk
1:54:33
1:43:09
286
Harold Lansink
DELA 2
1:44:52
1:43:10
287
Paul de Bruyn
Tilburg
2:02:04
1:43:10
288
Frank van Nuus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:36
1:43:15
289
Bram den Haan
Parktheater Eindhove
1:43:23
1:43:16
290
Francy Dockx
Baal (BEL)
1:45:35
1:43:17
291
Joel de Bie
Uden
1:45:09
1:43:18
292
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:45:30
1:43:20
293
Remon Koehof
Van Gansewinkel 5
1:49:03
1:43:22
294
Aron van der Hijden
Eindhoven
1:44:39
1:43:23
295
Marcel Vos
De Lage Landen 36
1:47:00
1:43:24
296
Leon Koppen
Eindhoven
1:54:02
1:43:25
297
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
1:48:08
1:43:27
298
Edwin vd Hurk
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:44:27
1:43:28
299
Paul van den Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
1:47:51
1:43:28
300
Rob Berger
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:48:44
1:43:30
301
Peter van Lipzij
Venray
1:46:19
1:43:32
302
Yves Dhondt
Best
1:50:00
1:43:38
303
Rob Pagen
Helmond
1:44:59
1:43:38
304
Roger Hameleers
Nuth
1:45:42
1:43:39
305
Marc Kooij
Eindhoven
1:54:30
1:43:41
306
Joost Verwer
Helmond
1:48:08
1:43:43
307
Olaf Elderenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:54
1:43:46
308
William van Osch
Prins Hendrik
1:51:28
1:43:48
309
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
1:44:12
1:43:48
310
Bart Wiegmans
Groenekan
1:46:27
1:43:48
311
Hans te Boekhorst
AV Heythuysen
1:44:18
1:43:53
312
Walter van der Steen
Boxtel
1:59:52
1:43:56
313
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven
1:44:18
1:43:58
314
Dick van der Voort
Philips Lighting 5
1:51:49
1:44:03
315
Ton Elissen
Gemeente Eindhoven 8
1:46:11
1:44:03
316
Patrick Sterke
CZ 8
1:46:18
1:44:03
317
Menno de Weger
Gouda
1:45:49
1:44:06
318
Jurgen Schelhaas
Best
1:54:35
1:44:10
319
Marco Notten
Elsloo Lb
1:49:45
1:44:10
320
Coen van Gorp
Eindhoven
1:47:34
1:44:14
321
Johan Kleene
Helmond
1:48:40
1:44:15
322
Leo Onink
De Lage Landen 47
1:53:41
1:44:16
323
Denick Murraij
Philips Assembleon
1:44:37
1:44:17
324
Robbert Bremer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:48:12
1:44:18
325
Erick van Deursen
Aarle Rixtel
1:51:29
1:44:19
326
Jeroen Janssen
Waarloos (BEL)
1:45:22
1:44:20
327
Frank Diepmaat
Tilburg
1:49:37
1:44:23
328
Pieter-Paul Lamers
Arena
1:49:17
1:44:24
329
Hans Aarts
Born
1:49:18
1:44:24
330
Frank van Lochem
Eindhoven
1:49:37
1:44:29
331
Hans de Loo
ESSF 9
1:53:22
1:44:31
332
Huub Buijs
De Lage Landen 9
1:46:41
1:44:31
333
Marc Verheyen
FEI 2
1:46:26
1:44:36
334
Marwin Saris
Best
1:45:45
1:44:37
335
Hans IJntema
Eindhoven
1:49:34
1:44:41
336
Ivo Merkx
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:46
1:44:42
337
Rob Kwaijtaal
Vught
1:57:52
1:44:45
338
Ralph Braem
Scopias
1:46:43
1:44:46
339
Peter van Wieringen
ASML 10
1:48:56
1:44:46
340
Marcel van der Vorst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:52
1:44:47
341
Rob Vervoort
Bergen Lb
1:50:04
1:44:49
342
Bas Roefs
Loosbroek
1:51:54
1:44:55
343
Pieter Schoenmakers
Boxtel
2:00:52
1:44:56
344
Frank Morcus
Terneuzen
1:45:09
1:44:57
345
Frank Kuijpers
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:50:49
1:44:57
346
Bert Klijn
Dongen
1:53:04
1:44:58
347
Paul Vlemmix
Parktheater Eindhove
1:46:17
1:45:01
348
Winus Duffhues
Tilburg
1:49:58
1:45:03
349
Stephan Santegoets
Goirle
1:51:51
1:45:04
350
Gerard Hoogenhuizen
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:46:05
1:45:09
351
Edwin Claassen
Bakel
1:54:01
1:45:16
352
Andre Hollestelle
Eindhoven
1:52:32
1:45:18
353
Will Tap
Pittsford NY (USA)
1:52:56
1:45:19
354
Henri Martens
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
1:47:19
1:45:21
355
Jan Martens
Luyksgestel
1:58:24
1:45:23
356
Adri van der Ceelen
Eindhoven
1:45:46
1:45:25
357
Gerlan Verlouw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:18
1:45:26
358
Benny van Bogaert
Roba 42 voor 12
1:55:16
1:45:32
359
Erik ewc Vrijken
De Lage Landen 32
1:51:27
1:45:33
360
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
1:48:32
1:45:33
361
Rens van Tilburg
Asten
1:53:43
1:45:34
362
David Veraart
Best
2:04:46
1:45:35
363
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
1:53:57
1:45:35
364
Raymon Blondel
Eindhoven
1:50:25
1:45:35
365
Paul Eliens
De Lage Landen 24
1:51:47
1:45:36
366
Rene Hendriks
Philips Lighting 2
1:54:32
1:45:44
367
Steven Gorter
LOGO
1:52:12
1:45:46
368
Jeroen van Loon
De Lage Landen 27
1:50:41
1:45:47
369
Robert van Berkum
Eindhoven
1:56:17
1:45:48
370
Rob Haantjes
Eindhoven
1:55:09
1:45:54
371
Ivo Moens
Tegelen
1:52:11
1:45:55
372
Tom Castenmiller
ASML 8
1:53:02
1:45:55
373
Louis Peeters
Philips Lighting 9
1:49:31
1:45:55
374
Mark Upperman
Maasbree
1:55:40
1:45:56
375
Erik Haartmans
Eindhoven
1:50:51
1:45:58
376
Stefan Kersten
Valkenswaard
1:57:45
1:45:58
377
Richard Kriek
De Lage Landen 17
1:49:41
1:45:59
378
Marc Kuipers
GVAC
1:50:22
1:46:00
379
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
1:48:04
1:46:02
380
Marc van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:48:35
1:46:03
381
Frank Vervecken
Arendonk (BEL)
1:55:38
1:46:07
382
Arthur van der Graaf
B&G Nederland B.V. 1
1:55:29
1:46:08
383
Roy Housen
Voerendaal
1:59:44
1:46:08
384
Erik Schouten
Houten
1:50:09
1:46:09
385
R W Balk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:54
1:46:14
386
Auko Venema
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:11
1:46:23
387
Marco Diepens
Van der Linden Groep
1:48:58
1:46:23
388
Frank Puts
Nieuwstadt
1:54:02
1:46:25
389
Marcel Copier
Veldhoven
2:04:06
1:46:28
390
Hans-Jacob de Vries
Wijchen
1:48:41
1:46:31
391
Jos van Doren
Uden
2:05:24
1:46:33
392
Robert Verstegen
Eindhoven
1:49:26
1:46:34
393
Jean-Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
1:56:17
1:46:36
394
Coen van der Geest
Muiderberg
1:49:45
1:46:37
395
Jim Koolen
Eindhoven
1:53:14
1:46:38
396
Jan Opfergelt
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:52:09
1:46:39
397
Marc Peeters
Eindhoven
1:57:18
1:46:40
398
Frank Meertens
Philips Lighting 4
1:52:17
1:46:40
399
Stephan van der Gucht
Temse (BEL)
1:54:50
1:46:41
400
Hans Noyelle
Anzegem (BEL)
1:50:41
1:46:42
401
Erik Besteman
Emmen
1:48:34
1:46:52
402
Frank Rooyakkers
Eindhoven
1:50:48
1:46:56
403
Peter Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:48:58
1:46:56
404
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
2:04:27
1:46:56
405
Robert Bopp
De Lage Landen 7
1:47:51
1:46:57
406
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:58:07
1:47:06
407
Eric Karsemakers
Van der Linden Groep
1:53:01
1:47:08
408
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
1:55:30
1:47:09
409
Arno van d Dungen
Haarsteeg
2:05:54
1:47:11
410
Han van de Poel
Helmond
1:51:34
1:47:14
411
Perry van de Moosdijk
De Lage Landen 18
1:47:27
1:47:15
412
Frank Verkoelen
AAE bv
1:49:49
1:47:17
413
Marc van Hal
De Lage Landen 29
1:56:22
1:47:20
414
Chris van den Bogaard
Eindhoven
1:47:38
1:47:21
415
Hans van Wijk
Veen
2:04:10
1:47:22
416
Ronald Muller
Eindhoven
2:04:49
1:47:23
417
Stefan Baars
Dongen
1:55:08
1:47:25
418
Sjang Titulaer
Venlo
1:53:04
1:47:25
419
André Salentijn
Sint Odilienberg
1:47:30
1:47:27
420
Rogier de Bakker
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:51:26
1:47:31
421
Nico van Wanrooij
Geffen
2:06:15
1:47:33
422
Twan Schripsema
Venlo
1:50:43
1:47:34
423
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
2:04:35
1:47:34
424
William Thijssens
Koninklijke Peijnenb
1:52:39
1:47:35
425
Jan Wienhoven
De Lage Landen 24
1:52:06
1:47:39
426
Leon Holster
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:34
1:47:40
427
Ronald Veraart
Phoenix
1:49:56
1:47:42
428
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
1:51:31
1:47:42
429
Stephan Haiber
Almere
1:49:26
1:47:47
430
Herman Litjens
Eindhoven
1:54:54
1:47:48
431
Mark Friedl
De Lage Landen 17
1:48:04
1:47:52
432
Wouter van der Taelen
Son
1:59:21
1:47:52
433
Jack van Stel
VDL-Nederland 2
1:48:30
1:47:52
434
Maurice Funcke
Prins Hendrik
1:50:17
1:47:56
435
Patrick Brys
Sparta Bornem
1:52:46
1:47:59
436
John Maasdam
ASML 9
1:50:42
1:48:00
437
Roy Klop
De Lage Landen 33
2:07:02
1:48:00
438
Mark Vorstenbosch
Berlicum Nb
1:53:44
1:48:00
439
John Mennen
Ulestraten
2:06:09
1:48:01
440
Chang Ching
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:49:49
1:48:04
441
Theo Rutjes
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:52:08
1:48:04
442
Leon Timmermans
De Lage Landen 34
1:55:22
1:48:06
443
Eric Verhagen
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:51:32
1:48:08
444
Steentjes Martijn
SAP Nederland
1:53:08
1:48:09
445
Marcus Brombach
Wunstorf (GER)
1:53:21
1:48:14
446
Merijn Wijnen
Nuenen
2:01:10
1:48:15
447
Fokke de Jong
ASML 15
1:52:18
1:48:17
448
Angel Canales
Goch (GER)
1:58:53
1:48:18
449
Rick Polman
Eindhoven
1:58:42
1:48:20
450
Yves Evenepoel
Vrienden in Toek.
1:49:46
1:48:21
451
Werner Rotthier
Burcht (BEL)
2:05:56
1:48:21
452
Cees Endeveld
De Lage Landen 44
1:54:24
1:48:27
453
Antal Nemeth
Roermond
1:52:10
1:48:35
454
Michel de Groot
Waalre
2:03:31
1:48:36
455
Jacco Engel
HVL 1
1:51:41
1:48:36
456
Danny Pluijm
Helmond
1:55:09
1:48:37
457
F Kusters
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:52:23
1:48:37
458
Jozef de Queljoe
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:00
1:48:41
459
Alex van Hoof
avVN
1:57:41
1:48:45
460
Charles Creemers
Schijndel
1:56:22
1:48:46
461
Vincent Wiers
Eindhoven
2:01:39
1:48:47
462
Adrie van de Wal
AV Oirschot
2:02:00
1:48:52
463
Jeroen Notenboom
Eindhoven
1:54:56
1:48:53
464
Rene van der Wagt
Eindhoven
1:55:41
1:48:54
465
Evert van der Meulen
CZ 7
1:54:58
1:48:55
466
Martin van Wunnik
Atletiek Land van Aa
1:50:57
1:48:57
467
Tom van Alphen
De Mortel
1:55:51
1:48:57
468
Antoine van Blokland
Van der Linden Groep
1:52:16
1:49:00
469
Marcel Fortuin
De Lage Landen 30
1:52:46
1:49:02
470
Johan Beckers
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:50:36
1:49:03
471
Johan Frank Geuze
Culemborg
1:53:39
1:49:05
472
Leffert Snackers
Driessen HRM_Payroll
1:57:10
1:49:06
473
Marc Gijsbers
Helmond
1:57:41
1:49:07
474
Bart van Zijl
Linne
2:01:02
1:49:08
475
Peter Philipsen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:30
1:49:13
476
Lex van Wel
Eindhoven
1:55:51
1:49:14
477
Wim van Rennes
Eindhoven
1:55:51
1:49:14
478
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
1:58:31
1:49:15
479
Gert Koops
Leende
2:01:41
1:49:19
480
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:52:52
1:49:21
481
Marnix Bügel
Amersfoort
1:54:34
1:49:22
482
Geert Groot Bruunderin
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:17
1:49:26
483
Richard Poulissen
KWS Infra
1:51:57
1:49:28
484
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
2:01:41
1:49:28
485
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
2:01:41
1:49:31
486
Michel Gerritsen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:49
1:49:33
487
René van Gils
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:59:37
1:49:39
488
Frank Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:56:39
1:49:40
489
Koen Demouge
's-Hertogenbosch
2:08:18
1:49:44
490
Rob Kuijpers
Tegelen
1:56:37
1:49:48
491
Mark Verhoeven
FEI 2
1:55:42
1:49:51
492
Patrick Dieters
Landgraaf
2:05:05
1:49:51
493
Ludwin Verstraaten
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:50:23
1:49:52
494
Roy Teeuwen
De Lage Landen 34
1:59:16
1:49:55
495
Martien van Blokland
Helmond
1:56:27
1:49:55
496
Sander Hefting
SAP Nederland
1:55:07
1:49:58
497
Steven Hupkens
Amsterdam
1:58:51
1:49:59
498
Jan-Pieter van den Hur
Veghel
1:53:11
1:50:00
499
Evert Brouwers
De Lage Landen 9
1:54:22
1:50:06
500
Theo Meulen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:03
1:50:06
501
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:56:42
1:50:10
502
Michel Gerritsen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:49
1:50:11
503
Harry de Haas
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:53:16
1:50:14
504
Twan van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:54
1:50:17
505
Joop van Unen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:54
1:50:18
506
Mark Verheul
Eindhoven
1:55:30
1:50:23
507
Michel Poels
Uden
1:55:23
1:50:23
508
Guido Custers
Moorveld
1:53:43
1:50:28
509
Victor Fijneman
Geldrop
2:05:32
1:50:29
510
Marc Konig
Eindhoven
1:53:25
1:50:30
511
Herman van Schaik
Geldrop
1:56:25
1:50:30
512
William Vlamings
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:52:20
1:50:31
513
Robbert Schiffer
Eindhoven
2:00:50
1:50:31
514
Eric-Jan Kroot
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:56:11
1:50:31
515
Joost Erkelens
Eindhoven
1:55:54
1:50:33
516
Roel Janssen
Bunde
1:56:50
1:50:33
517
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:09:51
1:50:34
518
Jules Spaanjaars
Zwolle
1:55:59
1:50:38
519
Erik Lenaers
Weert
1:57:05
1:50:38
520
Stefan Akkermans
Deil
1:56:24
1:50:39
521
Robert Lindhout
Zeist
1:54:10
1:50:41
522
Hans Sonnemans
Asten
2:06:25
1:50:44
523
Nico Schelstraete
Adegem (BEL)
1:59:11
1:50:48
524
Twan Moors
HVL 1
1:53:58
1:50:49
525
Ruud Stultjens
ASML 12
1:53:32
1:50:49
526
Eugene van Gerwen
Polyground B.V.
1:54:34
1:50:50
527
Jurgen Roijter
Achel (BEL)
1:59:19
1:50:53
528
H van Boxel
Sterksel
2:00:58
1:50:56
529
Marcel Seelen
CZ 4
1:56:55
1:50:59
530
Robert Lodewijks
Nuenen
2:04:38
1:50:59
531
Jan-Piet van de Ven
Philips Research 4
1:53:00
1:51:04
532
Harald Duijmelinck
Helmond
1:53:52
1:51:05
533
Hans Bergsma
Eindhoven
2:02:16
1:51:06
534
Pierre Frissen
Klimmen
2:04:45
1:51:07
535
Frank Peeters
Heerlen
2:04:45
1:51:08
536
Ad van Iersel
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:56:40
1:51:14
537
Johan Hermes
Waalre
2:01:26
1:51:15
538
Jarl vanden Broeck
Edegel (BEL)
1:58:53
1:51:18
539
Ad Poot
Eindhoven
1:58:47
1:51:19
540
Gerard Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
1:55:34
1:51:20
541
Mattijn Bak
Eindhoven
2:03:41
1:51:21
542
Marc Lagarde
Boxtel
1:55:57
1:51:23
543
Danny Beer
Geldrop
2:06:09
1:51:25
544
Diederik Sliedrecht
Uden
2:01:05
1:51:29
545
Gert Harmsen
Eindhoven
1:57:22
1:51:30
546
Mark Knoop
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:51:52
1:51:30
547
Theo Rutten
VDL-Nederland 5
1:52:21
1:51:33
548
Charles Gaal
Venlo
2:12:06
1:51:33
549
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
2:06:08
1:51:34
550
Gerard van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:57:49
1:51:34
551
Hubert van Lieshout
DPD (Nederland) BV 2
1:56:03
1:51:37
552
Dennis Cohen
Tilburg
1:56:23
1:51:40
553
Ronald van Weegberg
Weert
2:00:58
1:51:43
554
Hans Kriegers
Venlo
1:59:17
1:51:48
555
Edwin Bakker
Schiedam
2:01:44
1:51:50
556
Theo Beerens
Brooksrunning.be
2:01:35
1:51:53
557
Frank Hueben
Eindhoven
1:56:49
1:51:55
558
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
1:58:25
1:51:57
559
Karel Jansen
Eindhoven
2:04:10
1:51:57
560
Mark Kortleever
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:56:47
1:51:58
561
Robbert van Gompel
Brunel Engineering 2
1:59:05
1:51:59
562
Martin van de Wal
Veldhoven
2:05:49
1:52:01
563
Hans van Gestel
Tilburg
2:10:37
1:52:01
564
Johan Timmermans
Someren
2:00:40
1:52:03
565
Roland Jaspers
Helmond
2:05:24
1:52:04
566
Mark van Hoof
Steensel
1:55:35
1:52:06
567
Eric van Hoof
Eersel
1:55:35
1:52:06
568
Henrie Schel
Maarheeze
1:58:03
1:52:06
569
Dominique Coenegrachts
Group Biesmans NV
1:53:22
1:52:08
570
Pieter Vlemmings
Heeze
1:56:36
1:52:12
571
John van den Berk
Plovdiv (BUL)
2:07:06
1:52:13
572
Harry van Heeswijk
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
2:00:53
1:52:14
573
Wim van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
2:04:55
1:52:15
574
Henri Elbers
De Lage Landen 32
1:54:11
1:52:19
575
Arie de Jong
Eindhoven
2:00:21
1:52:28
576
Gerard Jacobs
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:01:41
1:52:30
577
Marc Sanders
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:00:54
1:52:31
578
Nick Jansen
Kontich (BEL)
1:57:22
1:52:33
579
Stijn Koopmans
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:58:59
1:52:33
580
Edwin Daamen
Born
1:56:05
1:52:34
581
Eric Bormans
De Lage Landen 21
1:57:56
1:52:35
582
Michel van der Meijden
Schaijk
2:05:39
1:52:35
583
Maarten Arends
Vianen Ut
2:01:45
1:52:39
584
Hans Veerman
Heeze
2:05:00
1:52:40
585
Roel Geurtzen
VDL-Nederland 6
1:59:00
1:52:41
586
Erik Bekkering
Eindhoven
1:58:05
1:52:41
587
Patrick Eliasar
Mierlo
2:04:55
1:52:43
588
Alex Zwetsloot
HVL 2
1:53:05
1:52:44
589
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
1:59:13
1:52:44
590
Lars Dijkstra
Randstad 2
1:59:39
1:52:52
591
Daan van der Velden
Vught
2:04:13
1:52:55
592
John Verstegen
VAV
2:00:26
1:53:04
593
Nico Spronk
Heerlen
2:06:11
1:53:05
594
Marc Lambregs
Bilzen (BEL)
2:11:16
1:53:07
595
Gerard van de Heuvel
VDL-Nederland 4
1:54:09
1:53:12
596
Hans de Jong
STAP
1:58:54
1:53:15
597
Peter Dirne
De Lage Landen 15
1:59:06
1:53:21
598
Freek van Daal
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:56:36
1:53:21
599
Richard de la Combé
Helmond
1:57:34
1:53:25
600
Jeroen Kuijlen
CZ 2
1:59:30
1:53:27
601
Robert Jan de Rek
Nootdorp
2:11:52
1:53:35
602
Kees Hamming
Eindhoven
2:04:51
1:53:35
603
Ten Veldhuis
De Lage Landen 52
2:03:39
1:53:36
604
John Hebing
Eindhoven
2:01:23
1:53:36
605
Mike Mengerink
Zeeland
2:09:02
1:53:37
606
Andre Wijnhoven
Venray
1:58:25
1:53:37
607
Mario Hendriks
Waalwijk
2:00:57
1:53:41
608
Joost Klappe
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:56:14
1:53:44
609
Jan Paap
Rijnsburg
2:01:56
1:53:54
610
Rob Deenen
Vierlingsbeek
2:00:31
1:53:55
611
Rene de Kort
Van Gansewinkel 3
2:01:20
1:54:01
612
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:07
1:54:01
613
Hans van der Taelen
Hofstade-Aalst (BEL)
2:07:14
1:54:02
614
Jos Henssen
Limbricht
2:12:31
1:54:02
615
Marq Kole
NXP Semiconductors 3
1:59:06
1:54:04
616
Piet Daniëls
GVAC
2:00:33
1:54:04
617
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
1:59:39
1:54:07
618
Twan Witlox
AV Oirschot
2:07:16
1:54:10
619
Camille de Vleeschouwe
Eindhoven
2:12:22
1:54:12
620
Eduard van Alphen
Haaren
2:01:14
1:54:20
621
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:00
1:54:20
622
Laurent Clech
Van der Linden Groep
1:57:38
1:54:22
623
Etienne te Braake
LOGO
2:06:32
1:54:25
624
Marcel van Hoften
Venlo
2:05:23
1:54:28
625
Anthony Pennings
Aarle Rixtel
2:01:18
1:54:29
626
Aart van de Weerdhof
VAV
2:10:30
1:54:29
627
Kris Nijs
Betekom (BEL)
2:07:53
1:54:33
628
Johan van Horebeek
Betekom (BEL)
2:07:53
1:54:33
629
Marc Kersjes
De Lage Landen 13
2:01:38
1:54:35
630
Robbert Zwetsloot
HVL 2
1:54:58
1:54:37
631
Ludo Roegiers
Zomergem (BEL)
1:55:42
1:54:43
632
Alex van Nunen
Best
2:03:54
1:54:49
633
Marc Theelen
Venlo
2:12:55
1:55:01
634
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
2:02:36
1:55:18
635
Leon Janssen
ASML 12
2:00:30
1:55:26
636
Arno Keunen
Milheeze
2:02:59
1:55:26
637
René van Lierop
De Lage Landen 41
2:04:32
1:55:28
638
Cor Kralt
Rijnsburg
2:03:35
1:55:32
639
Bart van Rompaey
Roba 42 voor 12
2:08:53
1:55:33
640
Egbert Schelhaas
Best
2:06:00
1:55:35
641
Patrick Daniels
Eindhoven
2:10:55
1:55:36
642
Erwin Tromp
Mansveld
2:00:19
1:55:36
643
Peter van Heck
Rotterdam
1:55:51
1:55:39
644
Hans Potters
Veldhoven
2:08:11
1:55:40
645
Gerard Vermeulen
Deil
2:01:46
1:55:41
646
Rob van de Zande
Bladel
2:06:47
1:55:44
647
Eddy Philippart
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:02:25
1:55:44
648
Remco Duin
Hurks groep bv 2
2:01:59
1:55:44
649
Etienne Hendrickx
Roermond
1:55:51
1:55:45
650
Peter de Bruin
De Lage Landen 50
2:03:09
1:55:50
651
Gerrit van Woerden
Hoek van Holland
2:05:54
1:55:51
652
Walter Strijland
Generaal Michaelis
2:12:25
1:55:53
653
Sommers Rob
Philips Lighting 3
1:56:14
1:55:54
654
John Bremmers
FEI 3
2:02:38
1:55:55
655
Henri Verbeek
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:06:24
1:55:56
656
Ronald Wiedijk
Kontich (BEL)
2:02:34
1:55:56
657
Thijs Moons
De Lage Landen 14
2:03:00
1:55:57
658
Hendrik Zondag
Dutch Runners Basic
2:02:32
1:55:58
659
Luc Putmans
's-Hertogenbosch
2:13:56
1:55:58
660
Hugo Meelen
Koninklijke Peijnenb
2:03:38
1:56:00
661
Erik Adema
Aarle Rixtel
2:03:57
1:56:02
662
Martin Ebbinkhuijsen
Houten
2:09:00
1:56:02
663
Peter de Leeuw
Eindhoven
2:04:14
1:56:04
664
Marcel Fabrie
Beesd
2:10:42
1:56:09
665
Erwin Dekkers
Eindhoven
2:08:09
1:56:11
666
Robertus Pansier
Eindhoven
2:05:52
1:56:15
667
Andy Rijnders
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:58:17
1:56:16
668
Gertjan Willems
Eindhoven
2:11:12
1:56:17
669
Peter van Erp
Eindhoven
2:05:15
1:56:19
670
Frank Sanders
Goirle
1:58:16
1:56:21
671
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Capelle aan den IJss
2:12:29
1:56:26
672
Marcel de Jager
De Lage Landen 30
2:00:41
1:56:26
673
Robert Koopman
Philips Lighting 9
2:00:34
1:56:28
674
Johan Verweij
Vuren
2:14:44
1:56:34
675
Jan Plasschaert
AC Waasland
2:04:47
1:56:34
676
Rob van Keulen
ASML 10
1:58:24
1:56:39
677
Pieter Gunter
Weert
2:01:45
1:56:40
678
Rene van Overveld
Eindhoven
2:03:58
1:56:45
679
Robert van Overveld
Eindhoven
2:03:58
1:56:45
680
Chris Snellen
Maastricht
2:01:47
1:56:48
681
Paul Heijmans
KWS Infra 1
2:01:44
1:56:51
682
Jeroen Schipper
Stork SP Aerospace B
2:03:18
1:56:53
683
Hans Büthker
Stork SP Aerospace B
2:02:41
1:56:53
684
Johnny van der Ven
Mill
2:00:17
1:56:57
685
Peter Graat
Handel
2:04:01
1:57:00
686
Cor Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:03:42
1:57:01
687
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:00:36
1:57:05
688
Gino Iraggi
's-Gravenhage
2:05:39
1:57:05
689
André Thomassen
Bakel
2:05:46
1:57:16
690
Marc Vercaigne
Arendonk (BEL)
2:06:49
1:57:17
691
Paul Zoetmulder
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:05:11
1:57:24
692
Frank van Pelt
Eindhoven
2:08:11
1:57:25
693
Marco van Kersbergen
Helmond
2:10:02
1:57:25
694
Ard Kranenburg
Cuijk
2:02:59
1:57:28
695
John van de Ven
Berlicum Nb
2:13:01
1:57:29
696
Stefan de Bever
De Bever Architecten
1:59:53
1:57:34
697
Roland Tacken
Geldrop
2:03:16
1:57:39
698
Rob Wulms
CZ 4
2:02:14
1:57:40
699
Jeroen Nijs
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:01:13
1:57:50
700
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
2:13:52
1:57:52
701
Ron Coolen
Rosmalen
2:07:33
1:57:52
702
Marc Slaats
De Lage Landen 43
2:05:37
1:57:53
703
Andor Verschuren
Helmond
2:13:46
1:57:55
704
Roger Brands
Heerlen
2:14:23
1:58:02
705
Eric Michiels
Handel
2:05:03
1:58:04
706
Roel vd Wee
Tilburg
2:08:29
1:58:06
707
Werner Töller
Generaal Michaelis
2:09:46
1:58:10
708
Maurice Hermes
Veldhoven
2:06:20
1:58:11
709
Perry vd Kemenade
Eindhoven
1:58:30
1:58:11
710
Ad Bourgonje
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:08:21
1:58:14
711
Wilbert van Sijl
Randstad 1
2:05:07
1:58:16
712
Luuk van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:11:05
1:58:16
713
Ferdie Berkers
Heusden gem Asten
2:02:31
1:58:18
714
Wil van Gemert
Eindhoven
2:12:16
1:58:22
715
Jos Aerts
ASML 11
2:12:01
1:58:26
716
Rene van Dodewaart
ED 5
2:07:03
1:58:27
717
Ricardo Kamperveen
NAVTEQ B.V. 4
2:06:09
1:58:31
718
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
2:04:03
1:58:33
719
John Blom
Eindhoven
2:04:02
1:58:33
720
Ad van Lieshout
Van Gansewinkel 6
2:07:50
1:58:34
721
Hans Vinken
Eindhoven
2:06:31
1:58:35
722
Marc Vercruysse
Rotselaar (BEL)
2:11:00
1:58:37
723
Theo van Gameren
Van Loon Best b.v.
2:03:38
1:58:43
724
Danny Achten
Houthalen (BEL)
2:14:16
1:58:43
725
Arjan Rattink
Eindhoven
2:15:52
1:58:48
726
Roel van Nuenen
Geldrop
2:09:25
1:58:51
727
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
2:05:42
1:58:54
728
Dennis Middel
PAC
2:16:44
1:58:57
729
Gert-Jan Alting
Lunet zorg
2:05:09
1:59:01
730
Kris Bonte
Puurs (BEL)
2:03:52
1:59:05
731
Toon Van Cranenbroek
Geldrop
2:10:31
1:59:06
732
Thorold Wevers
Eindhoven
2:04:17
1:59:08
733
Jan van der Schoot
Brooksrunning.be
2:08:54
1:59:12
734
Hans Mateussen
De Lage Landen 36
2:03:48
1:59:21
735
Marcel `t Lam
De Lage Landen 18
2:03:48
1:59:22
736
Steven Woudstra
Schijndel
2:16:24
1:59:24
737
Felix Schults
Prins Hendrik
2:12:06
1:59:27
738
Leo van Beek
Ballast Nedam 1
2:06:43
1:59:30
739
Pascal Cnoops
HVL 1
2:03:38
1:59:30
740
Karel Evers
Eindhoven
2:15:52
1:59:33
741
Wilco van den Heuvel
Milheeze
2:07:06
1:59:34
742
Paul Verbruggen
Helmond
2:16:41
1:59:36
743
Ronald Vink
Eindhoven
2:03:28
1:59:49
744
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
2:06:54
1:59:49
745
Anton Slits
Helmond
2:07:51
1:59:51
746
Jan van Ewijk
De Keien
2:06:42
1:59:52
747
John Schilder
Schijndel
2:15:55
1:59:58
748
Silva Hexspoor
Boxtel
2:18:05
2:00:02
749
Arno van Riel
CZ 2
2:10:11
2:00:05
750
Richard Brouns
Stein Lb
2:15:18
2:00:05
751
Aart Nolten
NAVTEQ B.V. 2
2:02:59
2:00:13
752
Frank Lauwers
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:01:31
2:00:16
753
Gino de Grauwe
Atletiek Land van Aa
2:13:35
2:00:21
754
Toon Mans
De Bever Architecten
2:02:40
2:00:21
755
Willem de Leeuw
Veldhoven
2:09:11
2:00:30
756
Jean-Paul d'Hont
Veldhoven
2:11:16
2:00:37
757
Paul Schiphorst
Eindhoven
2:18:40
2:00:41
758
Rob Schmid
Attila
2:04:34
2:00:47
759
Ron Sporen
Veldhoven
2:03:49
2:00:48
760
Yves de Visscher
Schellebelle (BEL)
2:15:50
2:00:50
761
Kees Jan Koeling
Eindhoven
2:12:59
2:01:12
762
Dawie van der Merwe
Veldhoven
2:15:53
2:01:12
763
Jos van der Ligt
Gemert
2:03:09
2:01:15
764
Ronald Bekker
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:30
2:01:16
765
Raoul Cartens
Omroep Brabant
2:08:32
2:01:17
766
Ronald Kooistra
Eindhoven
2:12:28
2:01:19
767
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
2:11:32
2:01:19
768
Harry-Anton Bloem
Eindhoven
2:09:22
2:01:19
769
Roger Ploum
Landgraaf
2:16:38
2:01:24
770
John Mulder
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:05:30
2:01:26
771
Sjef van Asveldt
Uden
2:08:59
2:01:27
772
Frans van Lierop
Eindhoven
2:11:43
2:01:33
773
Remko van Opstal
Hulten
2:18:08
2:01:33
774
Michel van Straaten
Veenendaal
2:19:09
2:01:39
775
Rene van Herk
Veldhoven
2:10:17
2:01:45
776
Eric van Lankveld
Huissen
2:13:33
2:01:48
777
Remko Franssen
Baarn
2:06:18
2:02:00
778
Wim van Gaalen
Veldhoven
2:15:48
2:02:01
779
Peter Sneijders
Deurne (BEL)
2:17:01
2:02:02
780
Dick de Wit
Deil
2:08:14
2:02:09
781
Ivan Verschueren
Mortsel (BEL)
2:12:31
2:02:13
782
Richard Krom
Olympia Fitnesswerel
2:09:59
2:02:14
783
Andre Jacobs
Van Gansewinkel 3
2:09:44
2:02:15
784
Rene Bakker
Hoensbroek
2:15:18
2:02:16
785
Rob Cox
Eindhoven
2:09:40
2:02:21
786
Carlo van Kemenade
Eindhoven
2:12:13
2:02:30
787
Gerard Daris
Van Gansewinkel 1
2:08:22
2:02:41
788
Giel van Boxtel
Helmond
2:15:23
2:02:45
789
Chris van Avendonk
Helmond
2:18:28
2:02:52
790
Gerard Woestenburg
Eindhoven
2:10:05
2:02:52
791
Paul Steegh
Eindhoven
2:21:10
2:02:54
792
Henri Verduijn
Generaal Michaelis
2:18:24
2:02:54
793
Michiel van de Graaf
Trecho
2:18:35
2:03:00
794
Toine van Gastel
De Lage Landen 16
2:12:44
2:03:01
795
Jacques van Viegen
VAV
2:11:24
2:03:06
796
Marc Clauwers
Nederweert Eind
2:09:06
2:03:16
797
Peter Vanhoof
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:15:31
2:03:19
798
Frederic Guillanneuf
Philips Research 4
2:11:00
2:03:21
799
Hans Amerongen
VAV
2:19:25
2:03:23
800
Edwin de Rooij
Nederweert
2:11:46
2:03:36
801
Kemal Kulekci
Biotronik Nederland
2:06:31
2:03:42
802
Helgi van de Velde
Retie (BEL)
2:11:50
2:03:42
803
Antoin van Gerwen
Veldhoven
2:18:25
2:03:54
804
Jurgen Spierings
VDL-Nederland 4
2:07:54
2:03:54
805
Mark van Rooijen
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
2:06:09
2:03:55
806
Kees Blom
Deil
2:09:31
2:03:59
807
Will van den Beuken
Kronenberg
2:09:56
2:04:01
808
Bob Aerts
Beerse (BEL)
2:10:52
2:04:08
809
Pieter de Jong
Eindhoven
2:09:19
2:04:10
810
Marco Maas
NAVTEQ B.V. 4
2:08:58
2:04:28
811
Simon Koeter
Bosch Security Syste
2:07:48
2:04:39
812
John Tielen
De Lage Landen 47
2:14:27
2:04:41
813
Rene van Wijk
Vierlingsbeek
2:19:33
2:04:46
814
Frank Bartelen
De Lage Landen 38
2:14:31
2:04:51
815
Siebe Huisman
Valkenswaard
2:16:40
2:04:53
816
Marco Bijl
Son
2:09:38
2:04:55
817
Frank van Ochten
Ravenstein
2:24:26
2:05:04
818
Rob Diepstraten
VDL-Nederland 5
2:11:13
2:05:12
819
Manfred Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
2:11:56
2:05:21
820
Leo Verhagen
Máxima Medisch Centr
2:08:40
2:05:25
821
Jos van Hout
Helmond
2:22:46
2:05:36
822
Ron Vangeneugden
Maarheeze
2:13:21
2:05:45
823
Ramon Jungbauer
HVL 1
2:09:54
2:05:47
824
Sweder Schellens
Eindhoven
2:19:08
2:06:07
825
Tomy Kriesels
Geldrop
2:22:57
2:06:17
826
Dirk-Jan van Dam
Arena
2:15:53
2:06:24
827
Jimmy Sismono
Helmond
2:14:43
2:06:26
828
Harrie van Hoof
Eindhoven
2:23:31
2:06:29
829
Frank Wolters
Deurne
2:18:31
2:06:43
830
John Fens
Vlijmen
2:13:39
2:06:44
831
Anton Zwartkruis
Eindhoven
2:21:54
2:06:45
832
Bart Dehaes
Brecht (BEL)
2:17:06
2:06:52
833
Rob Louwers
Valkenswaard
2:12:41
2:07:00
834
Marc Dubach
Avnet Technology Sol
2:10:37
2:07:11
835
Guus van Huijgevoort
Eindhoven
2:21:44
2:07:12
836
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
2:18:20
2:07:37
837
Pieter Martens
Prins Hendrik
2:15:14
2:07:48
838
Marcel Bergmans
Van Gansewinkel 3
2:14:29
2:07:51
839
Ronald van Ee
Aegide 2
2:12:32
2:07:56
840
Joris Kluijtmans
GVAC
2:14:27
2:07:56
841
Richard Dinkgreve
Venlo
2:18:26
2:08:02
842
Gerben Kockmann
Best
2:23:08
2:08:04
843
Rob van der Vliet
Gemert
2:16:03
2:08:11
844
Dirk Daems
Hoevenen (BEL)
2:22:04
2:08:41
845
P C a Auwerda
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:16:21
2:08:45
846
Michel van Hees
NAVTEQ B.V. 4
2:13:28
2:08:59
847
Martijn Vrugteman
Meerhout (BEL)
2:11:37
2:09:01
848
Eddy Slegers
B&G Nederland B.V. 2
2:09:53
2:09:06
849
Frank Tops
Eindhoven
2:20:50
2:09:08
850
Marcel Vis
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:18:57
2:09:25
851
Ron Brenkman
Omroep Brabant
2:16:42
2:09:28
852
Rudie van Sinten
Veghel
2:23:08
2:09:35
853
Dion Verhulst
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:19:56
2:09:38
854
Edwin van der Linden
Waalre
2:20:46
2:09:54
855
Frank Mulderes
Stork SP Aerospace B
2:16:25
2:09:55
856
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
2:26:42
2:10:14
857
Rudi de Donder
Londerzeel (BEL)
2:19:23
2:10:34
858
Richard van der Mast
HumanCapitalCare B.V
2:21:14
2:10:35
859
Ron van Geldorp
Weert
2:24:52
2:10:40
860
Corné vd Sande
DELA 1
2:12:32
2:10:52
861
Casper Los
Oss
2:26:12
2:11:00
862
Stephan van Ginneken
Eindhoven
2:19:50
2:11:02
863
Rob Peters
AV Wijchen
2:18:38
2:11:05
864
Eric Starmans
Son
2:22:36
2:11:08
865
Robert van Avezaath
Eindhoven
2:14:26
2:11:09
866
Hans Boller
Eindhoven
2:21:26
2:11:10
867
John Andelhofs
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
2:28:26
2:11:18
868
Frank Brans
Van der Linden Groep
2:18:00
2:11:25
869
Paul Veldhuijsen
Dutch Runners Gold
2:20:04
2:11:30
870
Udo Franke
Norderstedt (GER)
2:27:14
2:11:33
871
Robbert Urlings
Geldrop
2:28:21
2:11:51
872
Ralph Stinkski
Landgraaf
2:27:07
2:11:59
873
Bert van Hees
Balen (BEL)
2:27:25
2:12:12
874
Patrick Wasserman
Nuth
2:29:18
2:12:19
875
Harm Hilgeman
Soest
2:30:37
2:12:23
876
Marnolimo Eustatius
Eindhoven
2:25:32
2:12:28
877
Joost Craenen
Witlox en Van den Bo
2:13:16
2:12:38
878
Rob van Kalmhout
Nuenen
2:15:37
2:12:51
879
Rene Knechten
Weert
2:14:09
2:13:15
880
Mark Strijbos
Valkenswaard
2:31:46
2:13:28
881
Hans van der Weijden
Veldhoven
2:28:01
2:13:30
882
Jos Moors
NTS-Group 2
2:23:34
2:13:32
883
Luc Oud
Nuenen
2:22:43
2:13:44
884
Luc Minderhoud
ASML 17
2:23:24
2:13:45
885
Ronald Verhagen
Eindhoven
2:28:22
2:13:47
886
Marc Meeder
HVL 2
2:17:58
2:13:48
887
Erik Schurgers
Eindhoven
2:29:55
2:14:05
888
Peter Acket
Generaal Michaelis
2:30:01
2:14:21
889
Harold Hofman
Arnhem
2:31:53
2:14:25
890
Antonio Philips
Parktheater Eindhove
2:15:35
2:14:31
891
Léon Rutten
Aegide 1
2:19:07
2:14:36
892
Andre Huizinga
Son
2:18:50
2:14:38
893
Gerwin Leijtens
Geldrop
2:33:23
2:14:44
894
Erik Lamers
Limmen
2:33:15
2:14:56
895
Patrick Diesch
Son
2:31:27
2:14:58
896
Herman Hintzen
Eindhoven
2:27:44
2:14:59
897
Henny Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:24:23
2:15:14
898
Arthur Frieser
Sint Oedenrode
2:23:37
2:15:18
899
Roy Nathoe
Biotronik Nederland
2:18:10
2:15:18
900
Marco Geers
's-Hertogenbosch
2:21:46
2:15:21
901
Arie Wouters
Veldhoven
2:31:46
2:15:41
902
Edwin van den Bemt
Roosendaal
2:30:17
2:15:45
903
Willem Jan van Vorsten
Nederweert
2:30:30
2:16:02
904
Maurice Lamber
Panningen
2:26:37
2:16:16
905
Dick Beltman
Culemborg
2:31:46
2:16:18
906
Costa Papadopoulos
Geleen
2:24:50
2:16:24
907
Frank Volf
Eindhoven
2:33:04
2:16:51
908
Bart van Gansewinkel
Van Gansewinkel 6
2:24:04
2:17:02
909
Michiel Lampe
Valkenswaard
2:37:17
2:18:16
910
Gerrie Hoogakker
De Lage Landen 32
2:28:04
2:18:22
911
Arnold Sinke
ASML 18
2:24:37
2:18:25
912
Marc Pompen
Eersel
2:32:09
2:18:27
913
Wil van de Molengraft
Berk NV
2:28:11
2:19:24
914
Wil van de Molengraft
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:28:12
2:19:24
915
Hupie Huijs
Venlo
2:37:40
2:19:44
916
Ronald Zuidma
Son
2:31:31
2:19:48
917
Gerrit van Someren
Giessenburg
2:34:27
2:20:01
918
Lando van Hoof
Someren
2:38:58
2:20:11
919
Jan Sinot
Waalre
2:39:28
2:20:31
920
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
2:32:01
2:20:43
921
Ton van den Broek
Beek en Donk
2:38:32
2:22:10
922
Arjan Verbeek
Rijnsburg
2:40:28
2:23:08
923
Johan van de Laar
Best
2:23:44
2:23:19
924
Maarten Erasmus
Eindhoven
2:41:40
2:24:23
925
Rob Brekelmans
Best
2:36:17
2:24:34
926
Frits Louwers
Van der Linden Groep
2:31:17
2:24:39
927
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:42:42
2:24:44
928
Chretien Thijssen
Veldhoven
2:37:17
2:25:32
929
Tom Vleugels
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
2:40:05
2:26:43
930
Ard van der Wijst
De Lage Landen 26
2:36:27
2:26:56
931
Marc Brandenburg
Eindhoven
2:35:47
2:27:02
932
Roel Noordhoek
Best
2:41:00
2:27:27
933
Rik Konings
Eindhoven
2:36:29
2:28:22
934
Nemeth Laselo
Eindhoven
2:50:01
2:31:52
935
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
2:47:42
2:33:29
936
Erik van Stiphout
Helmond
2:47:41
2:34:15
937
Edwin Adriaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:47:51
2:34:28
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Kaiser
De Lage Landen 48
1:18:09
1:18:06
2
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:18:26
1:18:24
3
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:19:07
1:19:05
4
Arnold van Putten
ASML 1
1:19:33
1:19:31
5
Hans Brankaert
De Lage Landen 1
1:19:41
1:19:40
6
Eddy Vanhoof
VABCO Mol
1:20:19
1:20:17
7
Kees Wouters
DES
1:21:12
1:21:09
8
Wim Busink
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:22:34
1:22:28
9
Ton van Buren
Velden
1:22:34
1:22:32
10
Eddy Moors
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
1:22:39
1:22:35
11
Roland Ohn
Welkenraedt (BEL)
1:23:01
1:23:00
12
Ralph Goes
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:23:12
1:23:10
13
Pe Brouwer
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:23:39
1:23:33
14
Hans Kruis
Hellas
1:23:52
1:23:48
15
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
1:24:12
1:24:07
16
Anton van den Heuvel
Endinet 3
1:24:32
1:24:24
17
Mart Stokmans
HAC
1:24:41
1:24:34
18
Geert de Brouwer
Atletiek Land van Aa
1:26:21
1:24:50
19
Pepijn Muller
Berlicum Nb
1:25:52
1:25:27
20
Jean-Louis Braum
Melsbroek (BEL)
1:34:30
1:25:45
21
Roland Vos
Tilburg
1:26:04
1:25:50
22
Jan van Doorn
Endinet 3
1:25:58
1:25:56
23
Geert Migneau
Waregem (BEL)
1:26:04
1:25:58
24
Mario van der Loo
Heusden gem Asten
1:26:05
1:26:00
25
Henk Teesink
ASML 3
1:26:48
1:26:32
26
Peter Simons
Nuenen
1:35:33
1:26:34
27
Peter Brouwers
Peterborough (CAN)
1:27:31
1:26:57
28
Peter Hendrix
Eindhoven
1:27:58
1:27:02
29
René Wijnen
Heusden gem Asten
1:27:37
1:27:33
30
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
1:27:39
1:27:34
31
Peter Sturm
Bosch Security Syste
1:28:01
1:27:41
32
Nils Erkamp
Philips Lighting 3
1:28:15
1:28:06
33
Eddy de Ketele
Vichte (BEL)
1:28:40
1:28:23
34
Bert Daemen
Tilburg
1:31:16
1:28:25
35
Henri van Boxmeer
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:28:48
1:28:30
36
Jack Felten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:28:42
1:28:33
37
Rob Hendrikse
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:29:40
1:28:39
38
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
1:28:46
1:28:40
39
Freek Aertsen
Son
1:29:05
1:28:41
40
Patrick van den Nieuwe
ROC Eindhoven 4
1:28:52
1:28:44
41
Wim Ploemen
De Lage Landen 2
1:28:51
1:28:49
42
Twan Winters
Soerendonk
1:38:48
1:28:51
43
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:12
1:29:00
44
Linkers
De Lage Landen 53
1:29:25
1:29:15
45
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:29:39
1:29:27
46
Leon Verbugt
Gamma Holding N.V. 2
1:29:32
1:29:28
47
Luc Cautaers
Lennik (BEL)
1:30:01
1:29:58
48
Jos van den Borne
Eindhoven
1:30:30
1:30:10
49
John Kocken
HAC
1:30:18
1:30:10
50
Fred Ketting
Philips Research 4
1:30:38
1:30:18
51
Dirk Biscop
Roba 42 voor 12
1:33:33
1:30:19
52
Philip Roebroeck
Cifla
1:30:55
1:30:34
53
Hein Voncken
Elsloo Lb
1:30:52
1:30:36
54
André van Boekholt
De Lage Landen 5
1:32:32
1:30:36
55
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
1:32:54
1:30:50
56
Willie Hendriks
Brabant Water 3
1:31:23
1:30:59
57
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:31:08
1:31:01
58
Michel Broeders
Breda
1:52:53
1:31:09
59
Peter van Dam
GVAC
1:31:20
1:31:12
60
Marcel van Geldorp
De Grenslaupers
1:37:45
1:31:17
61
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:31:34
1:31:20
62
Hans Bleeker
Philips Lighting 8
1:32:22
1:31:47
63
Twan van Asten
Horst
1:31:55
1:31:49
64
Albert vd Bedum
Spijkenisse
1:42:05
1:31:50
65
John van de Weijdeven
Loopgroep PK
1:33:15
1:31:56
66
Frans Louwers
Neways 1
1:32:06
1:32:01
67
Eppo Wolvius
Eindhoven
1:32:20
1:32:13
68
Don Kalb
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:33:31
1:32:14
69
René Buckers
Zwijndrecht
1:35:17
1:32:20
70
Rob Jansen
Bosch Security Syste
1:32:43
1:32:23
71
Johan Brouwers
Attila
1:32:34
1:32:23
72
Jos Janssen
Geldrop Runners
1:33:04
1:32:26
73