Uitslagenlijst AMGEN Singelloop Breda

Breda - Zondag 4 oktober 2009

MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephan Admiraal
Werkendam
17:11
17:11
2
Jouri Schoemaker
Breda
17:17
17:17
3
Stijn Peeters
Breda
17:26
17:24
4
Neal Bouterse
Middelburg
17:35
17:35
5
Marco Vlieks
Rijsbergen
17:43
17:43
6
Paul Musters
Oud Gastel
17:57
17:57
7
Gertjan Konings
Breda
18:07
18:07
8
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
18:17
18:15
9
Robert van den Heuvel
Breda
18:21
18:18
10
Hans Vugts
Breda
18:50
18:47
11
Thomas van Miert
Breda
18:54
18:52
12
Mathien Christianen
Zevenbergen
19:00
18:57
13
Jos Nous
Breda
19:07
19:06
14
Stijn de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
19:14
19:13
15
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
19:14
19:14
16
Pierre Sijmens
Bosschenhoofd
19:28
19:26
17
Arjan van den Dries
Etten-Leur
19:31
19:31
18
Frank Oomen
Bavel
19:45
19:43
19
Jelmer de Maat
Breda
19:48
19:46
20
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
19:55
19:54
21
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
19:59
19:57
22
Johan Moree
Dordrecht
20:05
20:02
23
AWM Pelkmans
Etten-Leur
20:07
20:06
24
Leander Jonkers
Breda
20:10
20:05
25
Demian Pot
Breda
20:10
20:05
26
Luc Teunissen
Breda
20:16
20:10
27
R Goossens
20:17
20:11
28
Tim Kennis
Breda
20:18
20:15
29
Marijn van Haperen
Breda
20:24
20:00
30
Erik van Barneveld
Breda
20:25
20:23
31
Dennis Francois
Zevenbergen
20:27
20:27
32
Dirk Evers
Rijen
20:29
20:29
33
Rik van Waes
Breda
20:31
20:29
34
Elmar de Kok
Kerkwerve
20:32
20:17
35
Rob Kraneveld
Waalwijk
20:38
20:33
36
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
20:41
20:34
37
Rinie Verhoeven
Elst Gld
20:45
20:31
38
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
20:48
20:24
39
Arjan Huyskens
Breda
20:51
20:51
40
Niels Huijsmans
Breda
21:01
21:01
41
Hans van Engelen
21:04
21:02
42
Max van Kasteren
21:05
20:55
43
Emile Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
21:12
20:55
44
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
21:13
21:06
45
Gijs Jacobs
Breda
21:13
21:13
46
Colin van Lieshout
21:14
21:04
47
Lucas Jacobs
Breda
21:16
21:15
48
Bram Mengerink
Breda
21:21
21:16
49
Joost Crul
21:23
21:15
50
Luuk de Block
Teteringen
21:25
21:25
51
Marnix Holleman
Teteringen
21:30
21:23
52
Maarten Struijk
21:30
21:19
53
Cees van Hooydonk
Etten-Leur
21:30
21:27
54
JJJ Doornbusch
Breda
21:35
21:32
55
Abe Simons
Breda
21:37
21:11
56
Jaap vd Smissen
21:38
21:21
57
Pieter Tames
Breda
21:54
21:53
58
Dennis van Dijk
Zundert
21:59
21:58
59
Dingeman Viertz
Breda
22:03
21:32
60
Frank Antens
Oosterhout Nb
22:04
21:58
61
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
22:05
21:55
62
Niels Huisman
Nijmegen
22:08
22:03
63
Wouter van Ommen
Breda
22:10
22:10
64
Marc Siebers
Breda
22:11
22:07
65
Frank Moers
Bavel
22:11
22:10
66
Tom Strebus
Hoofddorp
22:12
22:09
67
Michiel Geerts
Bavel
22:14
22:05
68
Koen van Ravels
Breda
22:15
22:15
69
Carlo Roovers
Rijsbergen
22:19
22:19
70
Dennis Snijders
22:19
21:47
71
Mart van Kuijck
Dorst
22:19
22:09
72
Mathijs Labée
22:20
22:11
73
Hans Claessen
Breda
22:23
22:21
74
Jeroen Lockefeer
Breda
22:27
22:23
75
Alvar Damen
Breda
22:29
21:54
76
Partick Damen
Dussen
22:32
22:30
77
Sander van Hulten
22:38
22:27
78
Arjèn Plakké
Breda
22:39
22:38
79
Mees van Milligen de W
Breda
22:41
22:41
80
Alxiomar Gonzalez
22:41
22:31
81
Ronald van de Zanden
Breda
22:42
22:31
82
John Snepvangers
Teteringen
22:42
22:30
83
Tim
Breda
22:42
22:40
84
Sjors Ruijgrok
Lelystad
22:43
22:26
85
Kevin van Zundert
Breda
22:43
22:42
86
Freek van Blerck
Breda
22:43
22:40
87
Bernard Bluekens
Breda
22:44
22:20
88
Andre van Blerck
Breda
22:44
22:40
89
Charan Rozendaal
Breda
22:50
22:45
90
Rudi Buuren
Breda
23:02
22:52
91
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
23:04
23:02
92
Pim Strik
Breda
23:07
23:06
93
Tommy Gimbrere
Breda
23:08
23:06
94
Pim van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
23:16
23:08
95
Julian de Leeuw
Breda
23:29
23:27
96
W Verminck
Sas van Gent
23:33
23:26
97
Martijn Boogert
Breda
23:35
23:35
98
Davey Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
23:35
23:25
99
Bjorn Franken
Rijen
23:38
22:56
100
Sander Smeets
Breda
23:39
23:38
101
Tijn Mallens
Breda
23:41
23:39
102
Jeroen Verhoeven
Breda
23:43
23:32
103
Nene Gudelj
23:47
23:36
104
Jan-Willem van Vugt
Breda
23:49
23:36
105
Colin Graumans
Culemborg
23:50
23:48
106
Lars Dingenouts
Breda
23:57
23:53
107
Dgen Karels
Oosterhout Nb
24:00
23:58
108
Bert Monsieurs
Roosendaal
24:10
24:01
109
Jeffry van Dongen
Dongen
24:10
24:03
110
Victor Bierbooms
Breda
24:10
24:07
111
Tim Gilijamse
Breda
24:10
24:08
112
Leonard de Jong
St. Willebrord
24:11
24:08
113
M vd Muren
24:12
24:01
114
Wout de Graaf
Mattsttetten (SUI)
24:12
24:04
115
H Dielemans
24:13
23:56
116
Edwin Boogaards
Breda
24:15
24:04
117
Jasper van Eijmeren
Breda
24:17
24:15
118
L Hartog
24:19
24:09
119
R Mulder
24:19
24:07
120
Martijn Beerens
Breda
24:23
24:07
121
Bas van Haperen
Etten-Leur
24:26
24:24
122
Jurgen Antonis
Rijsbergen
24:27
24:01
123
Mitchel Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
24:28
24:15
124
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
24:29
24:15
125
Pepijn Koldenhof
Breda
24:35
24:31
126
Dirk Monsieurs
Roosendaal
24:35
24:28
127
Jonas Boukhedmi
Leiderdorp
24:39
24:37
128
Daan Sips
Oosterhout Nb
24:39
24:25
129
Rob Hopstaken
Tilburg
24:42
24:14
130
Eelco Veenema
Oosterhout Nb
24:45
24:24
131
Erwin Mallens
Breda
24:49
24:44
132
Remi Bruens
Tilburg
24:51
24:39
133
Norbert Kuipers
Bavel
24:52
24:49
134
Rens Rossi
Breda
24:55
24:52
135
Walter Verburgt
Breda
24:55
24:34
136
Marc Gilijamse
Breda
24:57
24:55
137
P de Waal
Sas van Gent
24:58
24:56
138
Max Toemen
Tilburg
24:59
24:46
139
B de Groot
25:01
24:50
140
Steven Bogers
Breda
25:05
24:54
141
John van Eck
Zaltbommel
25:07
24:37
142
Guillaume Muller
Baarle Nassau
25:08
24:50
143
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
25:09
24:45
144
Thomas de Meulder
Breda
25:18
25:00
145
Jasper Snels
Bergschenhoek
25:20
24:45
146
Ruben Goedhart
25:24
25:11
147
Michel Verhagen
25:25
25:14
148
Felix-Jan Duijs
Bergschenhoek
25:29
24:54
149
Martijn Wijnen
Breda
25:31
25:17
150
Jannes van Weele
Breda
25:32
25:31
151
Niels Romgens
Breda
25:37
25:36
152
Diederik Koenders
Breda
25:38
25:02
153
Peter Peene
Breda
25:39
25:24
154
Ad Huijsmans
Breda
25:39
25:17
155
Rick Bliek
Hoeven
25:41
25:12
156
Didier van Someren
Eindhoven
25:42
25:10
157
Arjan Honingh
Amsterdam
25:48
25:24
158
Joost Jan van Dijk
25:49
25:30
159
Sander Peek
Zwijndrecht
25:50
25:47
160
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
25:51
25:42
161
Hein van Uffden
Rucphen
25:52
25:50
162
Wout Buys
Hoeven
25:53
25:25
163
Steyn de Jongh
Breda
25:54
25:16
164
Mias Peene
Breda
25:56
25:38
165
Pieter Husslage
Breda
25:56
25:51
166
Ivo Südmeier
Breda
25:57
25:44
167
Wesley van den Luitgaa
Breda
26:00
25:51
168
Sander Scholtus
Etten-Leur
26:01
25:43
169
Jeffrey Roovers
Hoeven
26:03
25:35
170
Corne van der Veeken
Dongen
26:03
25:51
171
Soeris Mahabier
Breda
26:06
25:17
172
Twan Stoppelenburg
Breda
26:06
25:19
173
Kiran Soekar
Breda
26:07
25:18
174
Lars Aarsman
26:08
25:56
175
Glenn van Hooghuizen
26:08
25:57
176
Richard Leijten
Breda
26:11
25:38
177
Jurgen Oerlemans
Etten-Leur
26:12
26:01
178
Boris Tebrunsvelt
Raamsdonk
26:14
26:09
179
Jan Willem van Beek
Breda
26:14
25:16
180
Timo van Etten
26:15
26:03
181
Frank van der Linden
Ulvenhout
26:15
26:07
182
Kees Hector
Breda
26:16
25:39
183
Tamiem Shierzada
26:19
26:05
184
Mark vd Ven
Oosterhout Nb
26:19
26:01
185
Pepijn Langerhorst
26:23
26:12
186
Toon Jacobs
Breda
26:25
26:23
187
D van Dongen
26:26
26:13
188
Carlo Merkies
26:27
25:53
189
Guus Hamann
Breda
26:28
26:24
190
Rene Kops
Oosterhout Nb
26:28
25:33
191
Wim van der Linden
Breda
26:29
26:12
192
Lex de Rege
Breda
26:29
25:57
193
Jean Paul Vreijsen
Breda
26:29
26:07
194
Harm-Jan Warger
Utrecht
26:32
25:37
195
Erwin Reniers
Breda
26:33
26:26
196
Henry Dudok
Breda
26:33
26:25
197
Theo Kerkers
Galder
26:34
26:04
198
Ernst de Graaf
Maarn
26:36
26:28
199
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
26:38
26:29
200
Rogier van Soest
Gorinchem
26:39
26:08
201
Han Dentener
Breda
26:41
26:20
202
Pim Volgers
Gorinchem
26:42
26:16
203
Jorg Gorissen
Breda
26:44
26:27
204
Henk Joosen
Teteringen
26:45
26:44
205
Sigrid van den Berg
Utrecht
26:46
26:09
206
Jesse van Beek
Breda
26:46
26:10
207
Wiet Kerkhoven
Breda
26:46
26:43
208
Nelson Polak
Breda
26:46
26:25
209
Haran Gorissen
Breda
26:47
26:29
210
Joost Kanen
Breda
26:49
26:24
211
Dick Deirkauf
Harderwijk
26:50
26:20
212
Ron de Jong
Prinsenbeek
26:54
26:47
213
Dylan van Gils
Galder
26:55
26:24
214
Olaf Poot
Rotterdam
26:57
26:09
215
Gianni Pattirane
Breda
27:00
26:18
216
Marius van der Meulen
Breda
27:11
26:23
217
Martijn de Jongh
Breda
27:14
27:00
218
Sander van Gils
Bavel
27:14
26:57
219
Floris Hooft
Maastricht
27:14
26:30
220
Sjon Kuijpers
Breda
27:14
27:01
221
Henny vd Broek
Breda
27:14
26:17
222
Thomas Verheij
's-Hertogenbosch
27:25
26:40
223
Pushen Hsieh
Breda
27:28
27:02
224
Patrick Uittenbogerd
Gorinchem
27:32
27:01
225
Manoj Bhandari
Breda
27:33
26:54
226
Thomas van Zuien
Breda
27:39
26:48
227
Fons Coenegracht
Breda
27:39
27:18
228
Gert Pelle
Eindhoven
27:39
27:29
229
Bart Scheffer
Breda
27:42
27:39
230
Don van Etten
Breda
27:44
26:55
231
De roos Yorn
Bavel
27:45
27:30
232
Werner van Mook
Etten-Leur
27:47
27:45
233
Jan peter van Keep
Breda
27:48
27:43
234
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
27:49
27:10
235
Harm Schreuder
Breda
27:50
27:50
236
Jan Tames
Breda
27:52
27:47
237
Patrick Quaijtaal
Breda
27:52
27:29
238
Jeroen Dorleijn
Vlissingen
27:52
27:14
239
Cedric Wissel
Breda
27:53
27:32
240
Robert Wielders
Breda
27:54
27:33
241
Tobias Knibbele
Breda
27:55
27:41
242
Pieter Joosen
Bavel
27:56
27:53
243
Henk van der Put
Breda
27:56
27:51
244
Ole van Milligen de Wi
Breda
27:58
27:58
245
Jurgen van Elewout
Breda
28:01
27:04
246
Jan Freark Hoogkamp
Breda
28:03
26:31
247
Sander van Kuijk
Hoeven
28:04
27:36
248
Werner Geerts
Bergen op Zoom
28:05
27:20
249
Richard Stallen
Breda
28:05
27:07
250
H J P Boudewijn
Breda
28:06
27:23
251
Paul Borker
's-Gravenhage
28:09
27:23
252
Frans van Baal
Ulvenhout
28:12
27:51
253
Erik Batenburg
Etten-Leur
28:13
27:54
254
Mihayrick Hieronimus
28:13
28:05
255
Rian Voesenek
Baarle-Nassau
28:14
28:03
256
Jules van Dongen
Terheijden
28:17
27:35
257
Ronald Roovers
Utrecht
28:17
27:26
258
Roel Poppelaars
Breda
28:18
28:07
259
Marco Versmissen
Baarle Nassau
28:19
28:02
260
Mesi van Treijen
28:20
28:09
261
Renee de Kruijf
Baarn
28:21
28:11
262
Toon Quirijnen
Oosterhout Nb
28:21
28:14
263
Arnold van Haperen
Etten-Leur
28:22
28:19
264
Jaap van den Akker
Eindhoven
28:26
27:31
265
Ronald Tuijn
28:27
28:12
266
Gert Vogelaar
Breda
28:31
27:56
267
Thomas van Meer
Etten-Leur
28:31
28:27
268
Rogier Kuypers
Breda
28:32
28:00
269
Jan Harm Spijkervet
Oosterhout Nb
28:32
28:21
270
Han van Dinther
Dorst
28:32
28:23
271
Jos van Meer
Etten-Leur
28:32
28:27
272
Willem van Hooijdonk
Breda
28:33
28:20
273
Rob van Santen
Teteringen
28:33
28:04
274
Tom Reijn
Wenen (AUT)
28:33
27:33
275
Sander Kloet
Teteringen
28:33
28:04
276
Ger Roovers
Ulvenhout
28:34
28:27
277
Ruud de Block
Teteringen
28:37
27:55
278
Michiel Mouwen
Breda
28:37
27:54
279
Maarten Touwen
Breda
28:38
27:54
280
Willem Bitter
's-Gravenhage
28:38
27:35
281
Mathijs Peerboom
Breda
28:39
28:14
282
Cees van Egmond
Breda
28:40
27:38
283
Stijn Claessen
Breda
28:41
28:40
284
Hans Tieben
Berg en Dal
28:43
28:00
285
Pieter van Leuven
28:44
28:15
286
Jasper Heeren
Breda
28:44
28:42
287
Tony Rook
Breda
28:45
28:20
288
Martin Meijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
28:45
28:21
289
Christian Jongenelen
Roosendaal
28:45
28:13
290
Laurent Vossenberg
Breda
28:46
27:45
291
Tom Vogels
Breda
28:46
28:44
292
Wilfried Joosen
Terheijden
28:47
28:22
293
Luc Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
28:50
28:41
294
Stijn Huijsmans
Breda
28:51
28:45
295
Stefan Konings
Hoogerheide
28:54
28:16
296
Sander Tjon
Breda
28:55
28:20
297
Vincent Jongenelen
Breda
28:56
28:25
298
Jos Swenne
Teteringen
28:57
28:35
299
Boudewijn Schoenmakers
Prinsenbeek
28:58
28:19
300
Hans van Hooff
Breda
28:58
28:52
301
Luuk Brosens
Breda
29:02
28:48
302
Tim van Tongeren
Breda
29:03
28:40
303
Adriaan Boone
Middelburg
29:05
28:35
304
Thom Joosten
Tilburg
29:07
28:29
305
Kaïn Pero
Breda
29:07
29:06
306
Maarten Peeters
Breda
29:07
29:04
307
Aaron Heeren
Breda
29:07
29:05
308
Arno Hulshof
Wuustwezel (BEL)
29:08
28:36
309
Bas Hulshof
Breda
29:08
28:34
310
Frans Roza
Breda
29:12
28:43
311
Dino van Gogh
Breda
29:12
28:05
312
Jan Merkies
Breda
29:13
28:37
313
Danny Broeken
Terheijden
29:13
28:45
314
Bas Aue
Bussum
29:14
28:20
315
Taizo Kobayashi
Oosterhout Nb
29:15
28:31
316
Peter Hector
Breda
29:17
28:40
317
Wouter Verhaak
Deurne
29:18
28:45
318
Ronald Konings
Hoogerheide
29:19
28:39
319
Jelle Osinga
Breda
29:23
28:45
320
T Oomen
29:25
29:13
321
Jan Stegeman
29:26
28:58
322
Bernard Vorspel
Breda
29:27
29:05
323
Lars de Waard
Breda
29:28
28:53
324
Asko Andrik
Breda
29:30
28:59
325
Dim Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
29:30
29:11
326
Ronald Stolk
Teteringen
29:31
29:28
327
Jules van Alphen
Breda
29:34
28:58
328
Marcel van Meer
Terheijden
29:35
29:25
329
René Sagius-v d Vlist
Baarle Nassau
29:36
29:19
330
Wouter Schrikkema
Breda
29:42
29:01
331
Jan Goedhart
Breda
29:42
29:01
332
Harry Michielsen
Breda
29:43
29:36
333
Marnix van Gurp
29:43
29:12
334
Aart Aaldijk
Raamsdonksveer
29:43
29:05
335
Matty vd Rijzen
Bergen op Zoom
29:44
29:03
336
Daan Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
29:46
29:10
337
Jan van Dorst
Breda
29:46
29:10
338
Adriaan Ermens
Oosterhout Nb
29:48
29:07
339
Maarten Walraven
Breda
29:53
29:09
340
Kurt Rodenburg
Breda
29:54
29:05
341
Rombouts
Oosterhout Nb
29:55
29:18
342
Silvio Mengerink
Breda
29:57
29:37
343
Lars Mengerink
Breda
29:57
29:37
344
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel (BEL)
30:01
29:53
345
Wouter van den Brule
Ulvenhout
30:01
29:49
346
Robert Merkies
30:02
29:28
347
Jules Juten
Schilde
30:04
29:28
348
Martijn vd Boer
30:04
29:46
349
Sander vd Boer
30:04
29:45
350
Cock Colmbijn
Breda
30:06
29:44
351
Martin Moorman
Breda
30:07
29:34
352
Frank vd Boer
30:08
29:49
353
Ad vd Burgt
Breda
30:20
29:18
354
Jan Willem Duijs
Bergschenhoek
30:22
29:45
355
Rob Crans
Bavel
30:24
29:31
356
Wouter Grim
30:26
30:14
357
Duane van Loo
30:26
30:14
358
Keesje Kansloos
Breda
30:27
30:06
359
Joris Diezi
Breda
30:28
29:47
360
Guido Kuitert
Ulvenhout
30:29
29:48
361
Richard van der Honing
Oosterhout Nb
30:30
30:11
362
Iain Montgomery
Bergen op Zoom
30:32
29:59
363
Tijmen Holt
Oosteind
30:33
29:53
364
Pepijn van Nielen
Breda
30:34
30:33
365
Joop van Peer
Breda
30:34
29:50
366
Bart Mabelis
Breda
30:35
30:14
367
Jonathan Boekhold
Breda
30:36
30:02
368
Jan Varossieau
Breda
30:37
29:53
369
Bart Savelsberg
Breda
30:43
30:19
370
Jaap van der Wulp
Epe
30:45
30:07
371
Robbert Schuller
Etten-Leur
30:50
30:19
372
Ad Struijs
Breda
30:52
30:04
373
Frank de Kanter
Breda
30:53
30:10
374
Sjef van den Wijngaart
Breda
30:54
30:41
375
Duek van Guensven
Breda
30:55
30:08
376
Fred Helmonds
BREDA
30:55
30:08
377
Emiel Lommen
Breda
30:56
30:24
378
SCD van der Bent
Breda
30:56
30:23
379
Ronald van Dijk
Rucphen
30:56
30:25
380
Ole Roeleven
Breda
30:57
30:30
381
Harold Roeleven
Breda
30:58
30:30
382
Roderick van Klaveren
Rucphen
30:59
30:59
383
Noah Koenraadt
Breda
30:59
30:43
384
Dik van Osch
Breda
30:59
30:11
385
Marco Joosen
Oosterhout Nb
31:01
30:18
386
Ad Mureau
Terheijden
31:01
30:04
387
Hennie Biemans
Prinsenbeek
31:02
30:19
388
Paul van Poppel
Breda
31:08
30:49
389
Joost van Poppel
Breda
31:08
30:51
390
Rob de Rijk
Breda
31:13
30:46
391
Bas den Dekker
Woudrichem
31:14
31:06
392
Henk Sikkema
Breda
31:14
30:43
393
Stan Oud
Terheijden
31:15
30:45
394
Rob Oud
Terheijden
31:16
30:46
395
Maikel van Gurp
Breda
31:18
30:11
396
Erik Hamers
Prinsenbeek
31:18
30:35
397
Jos Wildeboer
Breda
31:22
30:57
398
Hans Jumelet
Breda
31:24
30:24
399
Sven Killaars
Breda
31:24
30:26
400
Peter Brouwers
Tilburg
31:30
30:36
401
Jan Neefs
Breda
31:44
31:25
402
Richard Winde
Klundert
31:48
30:51
403
Ray van der Wulp
Apeldoorn
31:54
31:16
404
Paul van der Wulp
Hoogstraten (BEL)
31:54
31:17
405
Ton Soffers
BREDA
31:55
31:08
406
Davy Soffers
BREDA
31:55
31:09
407
Stefan de Wit
Breda
31:56
31:10
408
Lodewijk Wijngaard
Breda
31:56
31:09
409
Joost van Oers
Prinsenbeek
31:58
31:32
410
Cor van Dam
Teteringen
32:02
31:45
411
Robbert van der Kolk
Breda
32:02
31:06
412
Peter van Ierssel
Oosterhout Nb
32:03
31:55
413
Maurice Hermens
Valkenburg Lb
32:05
31:44
414
Han Li
Breda
32:06
31:06
415
Michiel van Lieshoud
Breda
32:06
31:18
416
Nick Van Gils
Bavel
32:07
31:49
417
M Bilok
32:08
31:43
418
Andre vanden Berg
Rotterdam
32:09
31:49
419
Michaël Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
32:10
32:03
420
Kees de Waard
Dorst
32:11
31:35
421
Jacko Rijzenga
Breda
32:12
31:39
422
Rogier de Laat
Rijen
32:16
31:18
423
Connie Kruipen
Breda
32:17
31:56
424
Rein Roovers
Breda
32:18
31:32
425
Jeroen Roth
Breda
32:22
31:35
426
Frans Schaerlaeckens
Breda
32:26
32:19
427
Milan Mertens
Breda
32:27
31:50
428
Teun van Dorst
Breda
32:27
31:50
429
Marcel Bekken
Breda
32:29
31:49
430
Wiel Gommans
Rijen
32:31
31:43
431
Teun van Beusekom
Breda
32:31
31:48
432
Jos Krijnen
Hoeilaart (BEL)
32:32
31:49
433
Robert Klomp
Breda
32:34
31:58
434
Marcel Rene Verpaalen
Breda
32:35
32:18
435
Koen Lockefeer
Breda
32:36
31:35
436
Eric Alberts
Breda
32:39
32:23
437
William Schouw
HOEVEN
32:40
32:22
438
Conny de Bont
Hoeven
32:40
32:22
439
Rik Verschuren
Breda
32:42
31:50
440
Ivo Vredenbregt
Breda
32:50
32:37
441
Arjan de Jong
Zwolle
32:50
32:02
442
William Vergouwen
Oudenbosch
32:51
32:06
443
Roy van Groningen
Breda
32:51
32:07
444
Filip de Meulemeester
32:54
32:26
445
Karsten Blom
Waalwijk
32:57
32:15
446
Emile van der Waaij
Breda
32:59
32:24
447
Sander van Hooijdonk
Breda
32:59
32:24
448
Ruud Bitter
Voorschoten
33:10
32:30
449
Petra Huijsen
Breda
33:11
32:06
450
Abdel Chahbari
33:11
32:46
451
Rutger Mensen
Bavel
33:12
32:36
452
Corne Couvreur
Breda
33:14
32:37
453
David Couvreur
Breda
33:14
32:37
454
Boudewijn Zandee
Bavel
33:15
32:25
455
Sander Mol
Chaam
33:18
32:17
456
Robbert Lubberhuizen
Breda
33:21
32:20
457
Piet de Roo
Breda
33:24
33:03
458
Wim Janson
Bavel
33:37
33:33
459
Ad Perijs
33:38
33:08
460
Fons Goos
Breda
33:41
33:33
461
Carlos Gonsuales
33:43
33:17
462
Teun Jansen
Breda
33:46
33:10
463
Edwin Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
33:47
33:14
464
Theo Brand
Ridderkerk
33:47
33:14
465
Rene van Gurp
Breda
33:47
33:15
466
Thijs Bastiaansen
Bavel
33:47
33:12
467
Felix Bicknese
BREDA
33:47
33:06
468
Jac Krijnen
Breda
33:47
33:08
469
Leo van Beest
Utrecht
33:49
33:06
470
Piet de Visser
Domburg
33:51
33:22
471
Hugh Karels
Oosterhout Nb
33:52
33:49
472
Paul van Alphen
Gilze
33:57
32:55
473
Peter Helmer
's-Gravendeel
33:58
32:54
474
Nico Alonzi
Bergen op Zoom
33:59
33:25
475
Luc Helmer
Westmaas
34:01
32:57
476
Wilbert de Krom
Raamsdonksveer
34:03
33:22
477
Bart de Krom
Raamsdonksveer
34:03
33:21
478
Pieter Jacobs
Breda
34:03
34:00
479
S Weijmer
Prinsenbeek
34:06
33:08
480
Arno Heestermans
Prinsenbeek
34:16
33:31
481
R van Weert
34:17
34:03
482
Reijen Jan van Reijen
Prinsenbeek
34:19
34:10
483
Adrie van Reijen
Breda
34:19
34:09
484
Peter Bottelier
Breda
34:21
34:06
485
Ger Roovers
Breda
34:26
33:40
486
Koen Roovers
Breda
34:26
33:40
487
Kars Wandel
Breda
34:30
33:42
488
Simon in 't Veld
's-Hertogenbosch
34:35
33:49
489
Oscar Maas
Breda
34:37
33:31
490
Sander Maas
Breda
34:38
33:33
491
T Verminck
Sas van Gent
34:39
34:31
492
Karel Maas
Breda
34:39
33:32
493
Michael Knapen
Breda
34:40
33:33
494
Marko Pijnenburg
Teteringen
34:44
34:21
495
Perry Kloet
Wagenberg
34:46
33:56
496
Toon Kloet
Wagenberg
34:47
33:58
497
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
34:56
34:18
498
Frank van Thiel
Oosterhout gem Nijme
34:57
34:14
499
Piet Oosthoek
Breda
34:59
34:12
500
Frank van Merrienboer
Breda
34:59
34:13
501
Frank vd Vaart
Breda
35:03
34:25
502
Hans van de Ven
Breda
35:04
34:03
503
Katoo vd Ven
Breda
35:05
34:03
504
Frank de Brouwer
Breda
35:23
34:27
505
Andy Grootens
Breda
35:29
34:49
506
Thomas van Mechelen
Breda
35:31
34:49
507
Herman vd Broek
Almere
35:31
34:50
508
Martin van Bedijk
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
35:37
34:49
509
Lino de Jong
Terneuzen
35:52
35:01
510
John van den Berg
Prinsenbeek
36:23
35:35
511
Jeroen van den Berg
Prinsenbeek
36:23
35:34
512
Simon Vogels
Breda
36:39
36:38
513
Sjoerd Wasserval
Teteringen
36:41
35:59
514
Kok Everling
Dongen
37:28
37:18
515
Friso Plakké
Breda
37:30
37:30
516
Ralph van Wolffelaar
Breda
37:35
36:50
517
Jurgen Winde
Breda
38:04
37:06
518
Dennis Startman
Breda
38:28
38:22
519
Kevin Kloos
Breda
38:42
37:59
520
Peter Sinnige
Breda
38:51
38:47
521
Alain Mathieu
Breda
39:17
38:27
522
Ger Visschers
Etten-Leur
39:35
39:03
523
Richard Mosies
Breda
41:06
40:12
524
Jules de Nivelle
Goirle
44:58
44:10
525
Cees Mens
Roosendaal
45:56
45:56
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Verheem Marjolein
Etten-Leur
20:12
20:10
2
Judith Stevens
Breda
20:47
20:46
3
Kirsten Pals
Breda
21:14
21:13
4
Bonnette Hunting
Breda
21:15
21:11
5
Cindy Holierhoek-Bruls
Breda
21:28
21:11
6
Mauricio Kaluculula
Oosterhout Nb
21:34
21:30
7
Daniellle Krijgsman
Rhenen
21:53
21:46
8
Judith van Hoek
Breda
21:56
21:54
9
Edith van Aarle
Diessen
21:58
21:58
10
Donna de Maat
Breda
22:21
22:16
11
Annegreet Moree
Dordrecht
22:21
22:17
12
Elles Beumers
Breda
22:32
22:30
13
Jessica ter Berg
Rotterdam
22:40
22:40
14
Leonie Oudendijk
Utrecht
22:43
22:40
15
Michelle
Breda
23:20
23:10
16
Marieke Jacobs
Bavel
23:51
23:39
17
Ingrid van den Bogert
Breda
23:51
23:39
18
Marloes de Jong
Dorst
23:51
23:48
19
Nathalie Maanders
Breda
23:56
23:23
20
Marisca de Jong
Zeewolde
23:58
23:23
21
Floor te Dorsthorst
Breda
24:12
24:05
22
Sanne Startman
Breda
24:12
24:06
23
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
24:13
24:07
24
Lonne Mallens
Breda
24:18
24:14
25
Kim Struijs
Rijsbergen
24:23
24:05
26
Teske van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
24:26
24:21
27
Ingrid Demming
Roosendaal
24:29
24:27
28
Mariël Snoep
24:38
24:31
29
Anna Dingenouts
Breda
24:39
24:35
30
Jacqueline Botermans
Drimmelen
24:44
24:43
31
Nicole Simons
Tilburg
24:50
24:37
32
Marloes de Hooge
Breda
25:04
24:55
33
Annemijn Lagas
Breda
25:13
25:07
34
Jizka Helder
Breda
25:14
24:33
35
Marleen Paalvast
Rotterdam
25:21
25:11
36
Mariska de Jonge
Breda
25:22
25:10
37
Floor van den Burg
Teteringen
25:28
25:23
38
Pien Oudendijk
Utrecht
25:30
25:14
39
Carla van Eerd
Breda
25:41
25:33
40
Nora Verpaalen
Breda
25:43
25:27
41
Alexandra Scholer
Ravels (BEL)
25:46
25:32
42
Henny Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
25:47
25:32
43
Marloes Koenen
Sprundel
25:53
25:51
44
Lisan van Ginneken
Sprundel
25:55
25:53
45
Hannah van der Zande
Bussum
25:56
25:42
46
Sue-ellen de Nijs
Bergen op Zoom
26:03
25:50
47
Ellen van Gestel
Bavel
26:03
26:00
48
Anneke van Es
Rotterdam
26:03
24:16
49
Sanne Copal
Breda
26:06
26:01
50
Marieke Akkermans
Breda
26:06
26:03
51
Stefanie Krämer
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
26:08
26:00
52
Karen de Bel
Ulvenhout
26:13
26:03
53
Veerle Sars
Breda
26:17
26:07
54
Anne van Alphen
Breda
26:18
25:50
55
Maaike Stoops
Breda
26:20
26:20
56
Mariëtte Bolkenbaas
Etten-Leur
26:23
26:16
57
Marijke Bogers
Breda
26:29
26:19
58
Marieke Warnier
Bavel
26:31
26:26
59
Veronique Smidts
26:34
26:05
60
Sonja Romeijn
Roosendaal
26:37
26:33
61
Zoë Zwaal
Breda
26:43
26:13
62
Miriam Lammers
Breda
26:46
26:12
63
Wendy van Gestel
Bavel
26:48
26:44
64
Judith Bovee
Venray
26:49
26:25
65
Eelke van de Weerd
Breda
26:52
26:31
66
Kirsten vd Vosse
27:18
27:09
67
Valerie Weemaes
Antwerpen (BEL)
27:22
27:08
68
Sabine Bluekens
Chaam
27:23
27:00
69
Tanja Schouten
Almkerk
27:24
27:01
70
Esther Verhoeven
Tilburg
27:26
27:12
71
Christel Andrik
Breda
27:29
27:08
72
Nanda Verpaalen
Breda
27:30
27:18
73
Tanja Steenhorst
Breda
27:31
27:17
74
Jacky Schutte
Breda
27:34
26:53
75
Matty Verhelst
Breda
27:37
27:12
76
Judith Quirijnen
Tilburg
27:37
27:29
77
Sandra van Abeelen
Breda
27:38
27:01
78
Sterre Simons
Breda
27:38
26:55
79
Imke Smulders
Dongen
27:39
27:16
80
Monique Evers
Etten-Leur
27:39
27:37
81
Suzanne de Ruijg
Breda
27:41
27:11
82
Amber van Nijnanten
Terheijden
27:43
27:25
83
Else Roovers
27:52
27:41
84
Carla Arts
Breda
27:57
27:47
85
Eileen Geerts
Bergen op Zoom
28:00
27:17
86
Elianne van Eijmeren
Breda
28:00
27:58
87
Marjolijn Jacobs
Breda
28:00
27:58
88
Laura van der Doef
Oosterhout Nb
28:00
27:42
89
Tony O'Reilly
Breda
28:01
27:03
90
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
28:02
27:56
91
Henriett Madacsi
Breda
28:05
27:06
92
Leny Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
28:08
27:52
93
Julia Kusters
Breda
28:10
28:02
94
Iman Boukhedmi
Leiderdorp
28:11
28:09
95
S Kustermans
Zundert
28:12
27:32
96
Miranda Peeters
Bavel
28:12
27:58
97
Inge Lippens
Bavel
28:12
27:57
98
Denise Robbeson
St. Willebrord
28:12
28:11
99
Silvia van de Korput
Breda
28:17
28:12
100
Muriël Mendes
Breda
28:21
28:19
101
Eva R Schenk
Chaam
28:22
28:08
102
Marijke van Kempen
Breda
28:29
27:58
103
Sylvia Kenis
Zundert
28:30
27:43
104
Manouk Sergeant
Breda
28:31
28:26
105
Suzanne van Opstal
Gilze
28:31
28:18
106
Anne Lieke Spijkervet
Oosterhout Nb
28:32
28:20
107
Edith van Oosterhout
Breda
28:33
28:24
108
Nitaya Draaisma
's-Gravenhage
28:34
28:03
109
Joyce Heijne
's-Gravenhage
28:34
28:03
110
Anja Warnier
Breda
28:34
28:27
111
Marleen van Gils
Prinsenbeek
28:36
28:29
112
Moniek Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
28:36
28:31
113
Helene Marijnes
Teteringen
28:37
28:32
114
Daphne Audenaert
Breda
28:38
28:22
115
Samira Hityahubessy
28:38
28:14
116
Jetske van der Veen
Breda
28:38
27:56
117
Anne Peerboom
Breda
28:39
28:14
118
Els Crul
Breda
28:42
28:38
119
Natascha vd Vlist-Sagi
Baarle Nassau
28:44
28:27
120
Anna Bakker
Breda
28:45
28:26
121
Ingrid la Flame
Bavel
28:48
28:17
122
Lisette Marcelissen
Breda
28:48
28:18
123
Heleen Verdaasdonk
Breda
28:49
27:50
124
Inge Volders
Breda
28:52
28:44
125
Maerle Roeleven
Breda
28:57
28:28
126
Startnummer 50049
Breda
29:01
28:59
127
Misha van de Lande
Breda
29:01
28:46
128
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
29:05
28:57
129
Astrid Dauthé
Rotterdam
29:06
28:59
130
Serah Kegel
Rotterdam
29:06
28:58
131
Anne-Floor Legters
Oosterhout Nb
29:06
28:55
132
Francisca Duijs
Bergschenhoek
29:07
28:33
133
Cor Rens
Sprundel
29:08
29:00
134
Lydia Emmen
Wouw
29:08
28:59
135
Linda Maas
Breda
29:09
28:56
136
Nicole Kuijpers
Breda
29:11
28:58
137
Pim Timmermans
Heythuysen
29:12
28:38
138
Jaleena Schoonen
Hoogerheide
29:13
28:57
139
Faith Room
Breda
29:19
29:03
140
Hester Bakker
Breda
29:20
29:05
141
Sam Lips
Breda
29:21
29:03
142
Annemarie Bodar
Breda
29:24
29:13
143
Zia Andrik
Kaatsheuvel
29:30
28:59
144
Anja Simons
Tilburg
29:30
29:18
145
Minelle van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
29:31
29:28
146
Margreth Schoondermark
Kloetinge
29:33
29:29
147
Wilma Mommers
Etten-Leur
29:33
29:23
148
Sanne Pelle
29:34
29:25
149
Yovetta Begeman
Waalwijk
29:35
29:08
150
N Kardol
Sas van Gent
29:35
29:27
151
Astrid van Tilburg
Breda
29:35
29:01
152
Dalenne van Hooijdonk
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
29:36
29:21
153
Suzanne Versmissen
Baarle Nassau
29:37
29:20
154
Astrid Merster
Amsterdam
29:37
28:59
155
Marlies den Hollander
Breda
29:39
29:02
156
Marjolein van Bruggen
Breda
29:39
29:14
157
Yvonne Croes
Bemmel
29:40
29:19
158
Dymphy Hendrikx
Baarle Nassau
29:41
29:26
159
Laura de Meijer
's-Gravenhage
29:46
29:16
160
Sylvie Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
29:47
28:55
161
Ignes Wevers
Zevenbergen
29:49
29:15
162
Loretta Derks
Zevenbergschen Hoek
29:50
29:16
163
Duschka de Brouwer
Breda
29:52
29:34
164
Michelle Heertje
29:53
29:17
165
Anita van Aert
Zundert
29:54
29:30
166
Monique Aaldijk
Raamsdonksveer
29:54
29:17
167
Lieke Neutkens
Veldhoven
29:58
29:25
168
R Koemans
29:58
29:46
169
Loes van den Brule
Ulvenhout
29:59
29:46
170
Saskia de Graauw
Oosterhout Nb
30:02
29:12
171
Noortje Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
30:03
29:27
172
Ilse Greive
Gorinchem
30:03
29:35
173
Monique van Nunen
Breda
30:03
29:45
174
Annelies Dekker
Nieuwendijk Nb
30:09
29:52
175
Tonny Methorst
Nieuwendijk Nb
30:09
29:52
176
Tonia Snoeys
Galder
30:09
29:50
177
Dianca Schoonen
Hoogerheide
30:13
29:57
178
José Gommers
Breda
30:15
29:45
179
Saskia Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
30:18
29:25
180
Angelique Klein
Bavel
30:25
29:52
181
Corrie Bagchus
Loon op Zand
30:26
30:22
182
Lisa Phernambucq
30:26
30:02
183
Risla Adolphs
Bavel
30:26
29:53
184
Esra Broekhof
Breda
30:27
30:07
185
Godelieve van Otterdij
Hechtel (BEL)
30:28
30:20
186
Marja Boschma
Breda
30:28
29:54
187
Marie Louix van Tooren
Chaam
30:30
29:30
188
Stephanie Ackermans
Breda
30:31
30:26
189
Rebecca Laros
Roosendaal
30:31
30:25
190
Miranda Mabelis
Breda
30:35
30:14
191
Johanna Smit
Breda
30:36
30:04
192
Ellen Braspenning
Oosteind
30:36
29:56
193
Dora van Schijndel
Dongen
30:37
30:17
194
Audrey Andeweg
Spijkenisse
30:38
30:24
195
Tonia Alonzi
Bergen op Zoom
30:38
30:03
196
Ellen den Boer
Breda
30:40
30:20
197
Marij Janssen
Breda
30:42
30:38
198
Sofie Vermeulen
Breda
30:42
30:30
199
Jeanne Jacobs
Galder
30:42
30:05
200
Cathelijne Vermolen
Sleeuwijk
30:43
30:15
201
Miloe Franken
Breda
30:43
30:19
202
Lotje de Laat
Oosterhout gem Nijme
30:46
30:13
203
Suzanne van Mackelenbe
Nijmegen
30:47
30:13
204
Babs van der Waal
Breda
30:49
30:47
205
Mascha Marijnissen
Breda
30:49
30:30
206
Marloes van Soest
Gorinchem
30:50
30:17
207
Angelique van Rosmalen
Breda
30:50
30:24
208
Emy Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
30:51
30:28
209
Linda Jobse
Breda
30:51
30:28
210
Sylvie Jonckheer
Breda
30:53
30:47
211
Jessica van Gastel
Breda
30:58
30:43
212
Clare Proost
Breda
30:59
30:36
213
Debby van Osch
Breda
31:00
30:12
214
Edith Gooskens
Breda
31:01
30:55
215
Tineke den Harder
Breda
31:01
30:05
216
Francis Hijlkema
31:01
30:05
217
Tiny Hopman
Teteringen
31:04
30:38
218
Vanessa Walraven
Breda
31:05
30:22
219
Jannele van Loon
Breda
31:06
30:55
220
Ruth Bos
Breda
31:07
30:56
221
Tanja van Oorschot
Made
31:07
30:39
222
Carmen Herrera
Breda
31:07
30:57
223
Anouk Bovee
Breda
31:09
30:44
224
Nelly Szymanski
Oosterhout Nb
31:10
30:41
225
Janneke Fransen
31:10
30:08
226
Meike Klaassens
Bavel
31:12
30:14
227
Jennifer Korsmit
St. Willebrord
31:12
30:46
228
Noëlle de Hoop
Teteringen
31:13
30:37
229
Femke van Damme
Breda
31:13
31:00
230
Hanneke Grobbe
Breda
31:14
30:42
231
Idelet Heij
Breda
31:14
30:42
232
Suzanne Hensbergen
Breda
31:19
31:12
233
Mirjam den Hollander
Oosterhout Nb
31:20
31:18
234
Elly van Wingerden
Breda
31:20
31:02
235
Merel Stomp
Breda
31:20
30:32
236
CEF Gerritsen
Arnhem
31:21
31:01
237
Kim Cock
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:21
30:36
238
Marjolein Klaassen
Made
31:22
30:37
239
Cindy van Gorp
Den Hout Nb
31:22
30:57
240
Willy Frijters
Breda
31:23
30:54
241
Viola van Haperen
Oosterhout Nb
31:23
30:26
242
Monique Weeterings
Bavel
31:24
30:51
243
Yvon Sleven
Amersfoort
31:26
31:05
244
Judith Peters
Breda
31:27
30:21
245
Van Oosterhout
Breda
31:29
31:07
246
Michele O'Brien
31:34
31:07
247
Diny Vermeulen
Breda
31:35
30:49
248
Marjolein van Eck
Zaltbommel
31:35
31:05
249
Emma vd Watering
Breda
31:35
30:48
250
Nanda Mens
Prinsenbeek
31:36
31:07
251
Judith Behr
Breda
31:36
31:27
252
Mischa Franck
Breda
31:37
31:20
253
Anita Bras
Bavel
31:40
30:48
254
Femke Weezepoel
Breda
31:41
31:03
255
Gonny Poot
Spijkenisse
31:41
31:24
256
Marjolein Grashoff
Zevenbergen
31:41
31:17
257
Ankie de Booij
Breda
31:42
30:49
258
Zeline Bouwman
's-Hertogenbosch
31:46
31:03
259
Myra vd Kar
31:46
31:08
260
Corrie Weinberg
Breda
31:47
31:36
261
Sydney Wienholts
Breda
31:48
31:02
262
Inge vd Vorst
Ven-Zelderheide
31:49
30:58
263
Gerrie Hereijgers
Oud Gastel
31:49
31:17
264
Ans de Goede
Alkmaar
31:49
31:28
265
Sacha Hoogeveen
BREDA
31:50
30:49
266
Willeke Beekmans
31:51
31:15
267
YW Li
Breda
31:52
30:51
268
Kelly van den Maagdenb
Teteringen
31:53
31:20
269
Annemiek Karsijns
Kapel Avezaath
31:54
31:09
270
Masja Roselaar
Chaam
31:54
31:12
271
Joyce van der Steen
Klundert
31:54
31:38
272
Karlijn Kooy
Oosterhout Nb
31:54
31:36
273
Yvonne Roovers
Zevenbergen
31:55
31:39
274
Nel de Jong-Vennekens
Dongen
31:55
31:35
275
Iris Wijdeven
Breda
31:57
31:38
276
Anouk Lammers
Breda
31:57
31:24
277
Romy Slarrera
BREDA
31:58
31:12
278
Angela Startman
Breda
31:58
31:34
279
Ingrid Groffen
Zevenbergen
31:59
31:36
280
Marian vd Ham
Bergen op Zoom
32:00
31:44
281
Shirley Timmermans
Breda
32:00
31:25
282
Emma van Dam
Teteringen
32:01
31:44
283
Anne-Marie de Brouwer
Breda
32:02
31:36
284
Sandra Koppen
Tilburg
32:05
31:41
285
Nicole Meerburg
Sint Willebrord
32:05
31:34
286
Doris van Hout
Breda
32:05
31:24
287
Cindy Schouten
Amsterdam
32:05
31:39
288
Lindsay Kievits
Breda
32:06
31:43
289
Sonja van Vliet
Bavel
32:06
32:00
290
Eveline de Ranitz
Breda
32:06
31:42
291
Mien Konings-Zandberge
Hoogerheide
32:07
31:27
292
Anke Buys
Hoeven
32:08
31:40
293
Bibi Hanssen
Breda
32:09
31:28
294
Helene Stoop
Zevenbergen
32:09
31:36
295
Maartje van Dongen
Terheijden
32:09
31:28
296
Rietje vd Velden
Breda
32:09
31:31
297
Caroline Juten
Heusden gem Heusden
32:10
31:33
298
Ellen van Buren
Breda
32:10
31:31
299
Desiree Dankers
Hoeven
32:10
31:54
300
Laura Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
32:10
32:03
301
Conny Geerts
Breda
32:11
31:33
302
Judy Aanraad-Aerts
Etten-Leur
32:11
32:03
303
Carla Dielissen
Breda
32:13
31:49
304
Krista Koenraadt
Hoogerheide
32:14
31:35
305
Wanda Winde
Breda
32:15
31:15
306
Renata de Jong
Gilze
32:16
31:18
307
Sjan de Hoon de Roover
Galder
32:19
32:03
308
Marloeke van der Kruij
Utrecht
32:19
31:52
309
Myrthe Tajik
Breda
32:19
31:32
310
Marcella Hopkoper
Gorinchem
32:20
31:52
311
Danielle de Graauw
Kerkdriel
32:21
31:49
312
Linda Konings
Breda
32:22
31:41
313
Barbara van Essen
Terheijden
32:22
32:07
314
Helma Huijsmans
Breda
32:24
32:18
315
Yvonne Colmbijn
Breda
32:24
32:01
316
Anne Klomp-Juten
Breda
32:26
31:50
317
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
32:26
32:08
318
Bernadette Villones
Eindhoven
32:28
31:46
319
Jolanda Schaerlaeckens
Breda
32:30
32:22
320
Mirjam Dekker
Breda
32:31
31:52
321
Jolie van der Sanden
Wagenberg
32:32
31:53
322
Francis Krijnen
Hoeilaart (BEL)
32:32
31:46
323
Marlou Ong
Breda
32:32
31:53
324
Natascha Beumer
Breda
32:34
32:11
325
Petra Vergouwen
Hoeven
32:35
32:18
326
Jolanda Hogewoning
Breda
32:35
31:59
327
Silvana van den Driess
Breda
32:37
31:36
328
Margot Loosen
Breda
32:39
32:15
329
Ellen van den Corput
Breda
32:39
32:04
330
Emily Pals
Breda
32:40
31:38
331
Lian Balemans
Teteringen
32:41
31:54
332
Inge de Kroon
Haelen
32:41
31:54
333
Nethie Voermans
Breda
32:41
31:54
334
Martine Fase
Etten-Leur
32:43
32:11
335
Brigitte Dankelman
Geleen
32:43
32:23
336
Lia van den Berg
Vlaardingen
32:44
32:25
337
Eva Boon
Breda
32:45
32:05
338
Hilma Romijn
Teteringen
32:46
32:13
339
Babette Boogerd
Mijnsheerenland
32:47
32:15
340
A Rijkenbarg
32:47
32:34
341
Marion Zwartbol
Oud Beijerland
32:49
32:17
342
Nalini Chandiramani
Breda
32:50
32:35
343
Debora Weffer
32:50
32:29
344
Joyce de Groot
Hoogerheide
32:52
32:12
345
Adrienne van Rijswijk
Breda
32:52
32:34
346
Devika Soekar
Breda
32:52
32:03
347
Lieke Bakx
Breda
32:52
32:29
348
Denise Hagens
St. Willebrord
32:53
32:24
349
Linda Reinshagen
Breda
32:54
32:21
350
Melinda Go
Rotterdam
32:55
32:29
351
Milou Valkenburg
Gorinchem
32:56
32:27
352
Trudy Korsse-Grunning
Breda
32:57
32:39
353
Maartje vd Lee
32:57
32:42
354
Judit Franken
Rijen
32:58
32:14
355
Maltie Ramlal
Diemen
32:59
32:09
356
Monique van Heckers
Amsterdam
32:59
32:09
357
Lotte van Gestel
Oosterhout Nb
32:59
32:41
358
Franciska Locht
Dordrecht
33:00
32:38
359
Annemieke Meijdam
Breda
33:02
32:57
360
Jorinda van de Velden
Baarle-Nassau
33:03
32:46
361
Linda Vonhogen
Sleeuwijk
33:04
32:19
362
Patricia Bronowski
Rotterdam
33:05
32:24
363
Carla van Aert
Amsterdam
33:06
32:41
364
Eline van Aert
Kudelstaart
33:09
32:45
365
Floor Vermeulen
Breda
33:11
32:24
366
Anouk Mensen
Bavel
33:12
32:36
367
Ellen van den Maagdenb
Ulvenhout
33:13
32:37
368
Irene Willems
Breda
33:14
32:29
369
Daniëlle Huijben
Breda
33:14
32:30
370
Jolien Oomens
Breda
33:14
32:56
371
Britt van der Most
Raamsdonksveer
33:16
32:23
372
Lenny Bruijns
Breda
33:17
32:38
373
Rosa Eversteijn
Tilburg
33:18
32:36
374
Erna de Groot
Oosterhout Nb
33:18
32:18
375
Bouwine Schreuder
Den Hout Nb
33:19
32:54
376
Monique Martens
Den Hout Nb
33:20
32:55
377
Thalassa Bogers
Breda
33:20
32:25
378
Keelin O'Connor
Bavel
33:20
32:38
379
Annette Laurijssens
Bavel
33:23
32:50
380
Daan Hollenbrock
Gilze
33:25
32:23
381
Yvette Maat
Breda
33:26
32:28
382
Sacha van Loon
Breda
33:27
32:29
383
Biendia Ramlagan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
33:28
32:39
384
Marie-José Geerts
Ulicoten
33:29
32:37
385
Froukje Vake
Oosterhout Nb
33:30
32:37
386
Elma van der Horst
Breda
33:31
33:14
387
Gerda Kemp
Fijnaart
33:31
32:59
388
Sharmila Helsloot
Diemen
33:32
32:42
389
Jeanette Jorissen
Ulicoten
33:32
32:40
390
Carin van de Noort
Fijnaart
33:32
33:00
391
Anneke Tjin A Ton
Diemen
33:32
32:42
392
Ineke van den Beemt
Breda
33:33
33:28
393
Claudia Christian
's-Hertogenbosch
33:34
32:52
394
Ella van der Weij
Breda
33:36
32:53
395
Eefje de Theije
Rijsbergen
33:36
33:04
396
Laura Menke
Rijsbergen
33:36
33:06
397
Diana Verschuren
Zevenbergen
33:37
32:58
398
Lianne Smits
Waspik
33:38
32:59
399
Dorien Pertijs
33:38
33:38
400
Anita Luijten
33:39
33:12
401
Sanne Woudstra
Utrecht
33:40
33:10
402
Wendy Goos
Breda
33:40
33:32
403
Anne Gonsuales
33:42
33:17
404
Demi Hurkx
Breda
33:45
33:03
405
Heidi Puffer
Breda
33:46
33:09
406
Leonie van Leeuwen
Breda
33:47
33:15
407
Emma van Gurp
33:47
33:16
408
Yumi Overbeeke
Breda
33:48
33:16
409
Jane Montgomery
Bergen op Zoom
33:50
33:15
410
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
33:51
33:35
411
Aukje Krijnen
33:51
33:40
412
Marjolijn Borghmans
Oosterhout Nb
33:52
33:13
413
Jolanda Bos
Teteringen
33:52
33:00
414
Bianca de Bree
Breda
33:54
33:52
415
Ellen Hulsbergen
Breda
33:55
33:54
416
Marian van Alten
Breda
33:58
33:14
417
Brigitte Jacobs
Breda
33:58
33:17
418
Marieke Wiegerinck
Arnhem
34:00
33:39
419
Oda van de Leur
Etten-Leur
34:02
33:40
420
Claire Poelenije
Zevenbergen
34:03
33:58
421
Willy janssens Loonen
Breda
34:03
33:25
422
Ria Verdaasdonk
Dongen
34:03
33:18
423
Caro van Gestel
Bavel
34:05
33:31
424
Nicolette Bielschowsky
Prinsenbeek
34:07
33:16
425
Esther van Zijp
Breda
34:07
33:16
426
Jolande van Oort
Breda
34:08
33:17
427
Gerda Vreugdehil
Breda
34:09
33:16
428
Robin Havermans
Breda
34:10
33:48
429
Diana Nijman-van Dam
Spijkenisse
34:11
33:57
430
Marloes Boon
Breda
34:11
33:32
431
Marlous Pijpe
Breda
34:11
33:32
432
Marjolene Couvreur
Breda
34:11
33:18
433
Cindy van Dongen
Breda
34:11
33:41
434
Wendy Edens-de Jongh
Nieuwkuijk
34:12
33:51
435
Helene Kelders
Best
34:12
33:50
436
Janneke van den Berg
Breda
34:12
33:50
437
Hendrina Frenaij
Utrecht
34:12
33:31
438
Dianne van Rooij
Eindhoven
34:12
33:16
439
Sonja Timmerman
Maarssen
34:13
33:46
440
N van Weert
34:15
33:59
441
Virginia van der Wel
Breda
34:18
33:15
442
Ilse van de Put
Breda
34:18
33:16
443
G Mulders
34:18
34:02
444
Annelies Soons
Breda
34:28
33:46
445
Anthonique Roosen
Dorst
34:28
34:21
446
Chris Roosen
Dorst
34:28
34:21
447
Jolande van Loon
Breda
34:30
34:12
448
Monique de Jong
Tilburg
34:31
33:48
449
Milie Franck
Breda
34:32
34:16
450
Karin Korebrits
Breda
34:32
33:43
451
Nathalie Zwaal
Breda
34:33
33:42
452
Sylvia Geurts
Heerlen
34:34
33:28
453
Linda Suppers
's-Hertogenbosch
34:36
33:50
454
Monique Zaat
Wateringen
34:41
34:13
455
Suzanne Merkx
Amsterdam
34:42
34:15
456
Elly van Jessen
Casteren
34:43
34:14
457
Claudia Bommelijn
Etten-Leur
34:45
33:51
458
Joyce van Praat
Breda
34:48
34:39
459
M de Hooij
Prinsenbeek
34:51
34:33
460
Maike Uijen
Wijchen
34:52
33:03
461
Patricia Pompe
Breda
34:53
34:07
462
Marenne in 't Groen
Teteringen
34:57
34:30
463
Adrienne Rens
Breda
35:01
34:06
464
Sanne Bullens
Teteringen
35:01
34:53
465
Saskia Niemeijer
35:02
34:34
466
Ferda van Renthem
Breda
35:02
34:07
467
Willemijn Smit
Breda
35:02
34:07
468
Mariëtte Haazen
Rijsbergen
35:05
34:00
469
Inge Snel
Etten-Leur
35:06
34:57
470
Ariane Oberndorff
Breda
35:07
34:49
471
Elly van den Acker
Breda
35:07
34:33
472
Margot Ploumen
Breda
35:08
34:03
473
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
35:09
34:33
474
Jannie Oonincx
Etten-Leur
35:10
34:19
475
Tamara Hoekstra
Breda
35:11
34:22
476
Karin Nelson
Breda
35:14
34:41
477
Els Wolters
Zundert
35:15
34:45
478
Suzanne Welten
Breda
35:16
34:46
479
Miriam Faes
Tilburg
35:16
34:42
480
Lida Heijblom
Ulvenhout
35:16
34:41
481
Anouk Broeren
Breda
35:17
34:36
482
Jeannette van Gurp
Breda
35:22
34:40
483
Marit Visser
Breda
35:22
34:51
484
Souad Assila
Breda
35:23
34:50
485
Corine Aardema
Velp Gld
35:24
34:47
486
Marit Schuurbiers
Breda
35:25
35:04
487
Denise Holdijk
35:26
34:57
488
Gudrun Dumon
35:27
34:58
489
Birgit Turkenburg
Breda
35:28
35:06
490
Marjolein van Dongen
Teteringen
35:29
35:01
491
Patricia Broeders
Breda
35:31
35:04
492
Kathinka Reijn
Breda
35:31
34:30
493
Karen van Rijsewijk
Arnhem
35:31
35:00
494
Jacqueline Koomen
Breda
35:31
34:50
495
Connie Keurentjes
Bavel
35:33
34:50
496
Astrid Brokx-van Keste
Oosterhout Nb
35:39
35:00
497
Odi Martin
Breda
35:39
34:42
498
Ingrid Gadellaa
Nijmegen
35:39
33:53
499
Iris van Wijmeren
Breda
35:41
35:20
500
Astrid Verkuijl
Breda
35:44
34:54
501
Mariska Verschoor-Mare
Bavel
35:49
34:51
502
Corrie Warnier
Breda
35:54
35:16
503
Marie-Jose Kallenfels
Breda
35:54
35:06
504
Joanne Graumans
Ulicoten
36:01
35:09
505
Dorothe IJsseldijk
Breda
36:01
34:58
506
Diane de Cock
36:06
35:39
507
Marielle Zijlstra
36:06
35:04
508
Chantal Sluysmans
Breda
36:08
35:03
509
Yolanda Mira Ferrer
Breda
36:10
35:55
510
Chrissy Tan
Rotterdam
36:12
35:12
511
Marianne Blok
Breda
36:13
35:23
512
Susan van den Berg
Breda
36:22
36:07
513
Lydia van Ferneij
Breda
36:23
35:26
514
Ellen Bastiaansen
Bavel
36:29
35:53
515
Sonja Bastiaansen
Bavel
36:29
35:53
516
Rian van den Biggelaar
Tiel
36:31
36:17
517
Diana Boeren
Breda
36:37
35:45
518
Yvonne Brouwers
Tilburg
36:37
35:44
519
Babette Gonsuales
36:37
36:14
520
Evelien Snijders
Breda
36:39
36:27
521
Ann Weemaes
Mortsel (BEL)
36:41
35:57
522
Lotje van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
36:42
35:58
523
Ingrid Lammers de Widt
Breda
36:43
35:44
524
Connie Mulder
Breda
36:48
36:21
525
Tamara vd Horst
Breda
36:48
36:32
526
Lidy vd Griendt
36:56
36:24
527
Marion Buijs
Etten-Leur
37:04
36:13
528
Henriette Blommerde
Oudenbosch
37:04
36:13
529
Amy Kars
Ophemert
37:05
36:19
530
Marion Vrencken
Woudrichem
37:05
36:56
531
Veerle Simons
Amsterdam
37:13
36:31
532
Svetlana Nijssen
Oosterhout Nb
37:14
36:14
533
Judith Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
37:14
36:14
534
Regina Latuihamallo
Haarlem
37:17
37:17
535
Marlies Visser
Breda
37:19
36:49
536
Marijke Hillebrand
Goes
37:19
36:55
537
Lucienne Prinssen
Utrecht
37:21
36:34
538
Marlies de Waard
Breda
37:23
36:40
539
Marit Hillebrand
Goes
37:37
37:11
540
Flin Zomerdijk
Breda
37:38
36:41
541
Iris Stoffers
Breda
37:38
36:42
542
Brigitte Driessen
37:54
37:30
543
Gerda te Wiel
Rotterdam
37:54
37:04
544
Marieke Lambregts
Breda
37:59
37:13
545
Jacqueline Merkies
38:10
37:46
546
Edith van Oers
Prinsenbeek
38:13
37:47
547
Linda Wauben
Breda
38:13
37:29
548
Daniëlle Sebregts
Breda
38:13
37:29
549
Loes Deirkauf
Harderwijk
38:43
38:15
550
Judith Schoenmakers
Gorinchem
38:47
38:01
551
Marina Rijken
Breda
38:48
38:06
552
Else Lill Haugland
Breda
38:51
38:48
553
Lysanne van Driel
39:08
38:45
554
Mathilde Laros
Bergen op Zoom
39:11
38:36
555
Linda de Herdt
39:16
38:48
556
Tiny van Haperen
Etten-Leur
39:35
39:04
557
Diantha de Vries
Breda
39:38
38:45
558
Leyla Willems-Altindis
Breda
39:51
39:42
559
Monique Beukers
40:03
39:55
560
Marike Meulemeester
Breda
40:09
39:33
561
Marsha Hamers
Dongen
43:14
42:33
562
Alice Bol
Oosterhout Nb
45:38
44:57
563
Patricia Elands
Tilburg
46:57
46:51
564
Gerda Graveland
Ulvenhout AC
48:07
47:26
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Maas
Chaam
34:05
33:58
2
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
34:37
34:37
3
Teun Sweere
Zevenbergen
35:22
35:22
4
Marco Keijsers
Oosterhout Nb
35:25
35:25
5
Jeroen Pals
Breda
35:30
35:30
6
Rob Musters
Oud Gastel
35:42
35:41
7
Niels de Jong
Chaam
35:48
35:40
8
Ronald Barnhoorn
Wassenaar
35:54
35:54
9
Thomas van der Heijden
Breda
36:02
36:02
10
Bart van den Brule
Breda
36:21
36:21
11
Sjors Picard
Chaam
36:23
36:17
12
Chris Wouters
Oudenbosch
36:47
36:46
13
Alexander Picard
Chaam
38:14
38:14
14
Marc van Herel
Rotterdam
38:19
38:19
15
Erik den Hartog
Woudrichem
38:20
38:14
16
Jan Heesters
Raamsdonksveer
38:36
38:36
17
Patrick Vroomen
Oosterhout Nb
38:39
38:30
18
Martien van Bavel
's-Hertogenbosch
38:41
38:40
19
Arian van Helden
Breda
38:47
37:50
20
Bram van der Wal
Culemborg
38:47
38:44
21
Ronald Schillemans
Capelle aan den IJss
38:56
38:56
22
Rob Beekers
Breda
39:13
39:12
23
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
39:17
39:17
24
Frank Hersbach
Rotterdam
39:23
39:23
25
Rob Driessen
Dongen
39:40
39:39
26
Jasper van de Staaij
Rotterdam
39:54
39:53
27
Mike Rasenberg
Tilburg
39:56
39:56
28
Luuk Verhagen
Hulst
40:00
39:51
29
Jacco van Beek
Breda
40:02
39:50
30
Jeroen Vermeulen
40:06
40:06
31
Bram van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
40:09
40:04
32
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
40:11
40:11
33
Jorg van Caulil
Roosendaal
40:12
40:09
34
Jens de Kanter
's-Gravenhage
40:13
40:12
35
Jeroen Bunge
Utrecht
40:13
40:13
36
Onno Roovers
Breda
40:16
40:08
37
Alwin Peters
Tilburg
40:19
40:17
38
Guido Gielen
Breda
40:20
40:17
39
Jos van Laarhoven
Oosterhout Nb
40:23
40:23
40
Rik Heesters
Raamsdonksveer
40:25
40:25
41
Maurice de Theije
Breda
40:26
40:24
42
Marco Sneijers
Breda
40:26
40:22
43
Frank van Meenen
Breda
40:27
40:15
44
Elroy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
40:32
40:32
45
Mark Rippens
Breda
40:42
40:33
46
Eelco Hiltermann
Breda
40:44
40:42
47
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
40:46
40:44
48
Sander Strebus
Hoofddorp
40:54
40:35
49
Wouter Beerepoot
's-Gravenhage
40:55
40:47
50
Peter de Kort
Dongen
41:00
40:57
51
Engelbert Hubbers
Nijmegen
41:08
40:42
52
Bjorn Lentjes
Hardinxveld Giessend
41:09
41:01
53
Michiel Blauw
Breda
41:09
40:56
54
Hugo van der Horst
Breda
41:21
41:21
55
Martijn van Dijk
Breda
41:21
41:21
56
Emiel T'Jonck
Breda
41:22
41:21
57
Peter Grootendorst
Geertruidenberg
41:23
41:18
58
John Spittel
Rotterdam
41:23
41:23
59
Jeroen Jan
Breda
41:27
41:21
60
Peter Rozen
Prinsenbeek
41:32
41:32
61
Cees van Krieken
Breda
41:32
41:32
62
Rob Soffers
Breda
41:37
41:37
63
Sander Goorden
Roosendaal
41:40
41:09
64
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
41:46
41:39
65
Stan Nefs
Bergen op Zoom
41:46
41:35
66
Remi Boon
Dordrecht
41:50
41:35
67
Bryan Bouwhuis
Breda
41:52
41:42
68
Paul Verlinden
Breda
41:55
41:50
69
Arend van den Hoek
Oosterhout Nb
41:55
41:53
70
Albert de Vries
Dordrecht
41:57
41:42
71
Michel Verhoeven
Breda
42:00
41:59
72
Martijn van Rijsbergen
Zevenbergen
42:05
42:03
73
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
42:06
42:05
74
Joop Strous
Breda
42:08
41:40
75
Rob van Bokhoven
Amsterdam
42:15
42:00
76
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
42:15
41:51
77
Marcel Boere
Rotterdam
42:16
42:16
78
Lennaert Nous
Tilburg
42:17
41:50
79
Roy Remeeus
Delft
42:18
42:18
80
Paul Jongmans
Breda
42:19
42:11
81
Ger de Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
42:22
42:06
82
Kees Vermijs
Dongen
42:24
41:33
83
Stijn van Gils
Helvoirt
42:26
41:49
84
Remco Ketz
Breda
42:31
42:28
85
Raymond van Gils
Ulvenhout
42:34
42:21
86
Donald de Jong
Rotterdam
42:37
42:33
87
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
42:41
42:37
88
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
42:41
42:12
89
Mark van Baal
Wouw
42:45
42:42
90
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
42:45
42:41
91
Ton van Son
Breda
42:49
42:43
92
Berco van Gool
Breda
42:50
42:48
93
Bram Franken
Bavel
42:55
42:41
94
Stefan Huizinga
42:55
42:36
95
Martijn de Vries
Middelburg
42:56
42:34
96
Sven Groels
Breda
42:57
42:57
97
Cees van Blerck
Oosterhout Nb
42:59
42:58
98
Mario van der Heijden
Breda
42:59
42:59
99
Sander Koolwijk
Breda
43:02
42:58
100
Ivo Broeren
Rotterdam
43:06
43:06
101
Thomas Soffers
Breda
43:09
43:09
102
Ronald Harmsma
Breda
43:14
42:53
103
Bram Soffers
Breda
43:14
43:14
104
Niels Castien
Breda
43:15
42:27
105
Richard Winkels
Tilburg
43:18
42:52
106
Jurgen Schmitz
Breda
43:22
43:14
107
Daan van Meeuwen
Breda
43:27
43:24
108
Philip Kerremans
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
43:31
43:18
109
Philip van Londen
Breda
43:31
43:19
110
Maarten Akkermans
Breda
43:32
43:32
111
Jeroen van der Ha
Breda
43:33
43:02
112
Ben van Bokhoven
Hoogerheide
43:33
42:48
113
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
43:35
43:20
114
Alwin van Schendel
Breda
43:36
43:00
115
Mathijs van Schendel
Breda
43:38
43:00
116
Jack Goossens
Zundert
43:39
42:46
117
Max van Nielen
Breda
43:42
43:38
118
Hans Udo
Ulvenhout
43:50
42:50
119
Mark Barendregt
Rotterdam
43:51
43:40
120
Mathieu de Meijer
Deventer
43:52
43:52
121
Niels Reuver
Breda
43:53
43:41
122
Dennis Bastiaanse
Bavel
43:53
42:51
123
Boris van Tol
Bavel
43:53
42:52
124
Jos Leijs
Bosschenhoofd
43:56
43:49
125
Jan Vink
Uitwijk
43:57
43:51
126
Dennis Sebregts
Breda
43:58
43:46
127
Marcel Oerlemans
Breda
44:04
43:50
128
Rene van der Sijde
Breda
44:05
43:31
129
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
44:07
43:15
130
Theo van den Broek
Breda
44:09
43:11
131
Gerben Tommassen
Breda
44:14
44:07
132
Niels de Beer
Breda
44:14
44:08
133
Maarten van Nielen
Breda
44:14
44:12
134
Jan Luijks
Utrecht
44:19
44:17
135
John Rombouts
Hoeven
44:22
44:12
136
Marc Jonkers
Breda
44:30
44:26
137
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
44:38
44:19
138
Marjohn van Alphen
Breda
44:39
44:24
139
Ruud van der Haas
Breda
44:39
44:04
140
Kees Luyken
Breda
44:42
44:31
141
Thomas vd Ven
Breda
44:43
43:32
142
Dirk Huybregts
Breda
44:44
44:41
143
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
44:45
44:23
144
Douwe Spijker
Terheijden
44:46
44:02
145
Sieb Bom
Rucphen
44:49
44:46
146
Mads Kiholm
Breda
44:52
44:25
147
Martin Jansen
Alphen Nb
44:52
44:31
148
Jan van den Goorbergh
Prinsenbeek
44:54
44:13
149
Dennis Vingerhoets
Bavel
44:55
44:43
150
Jorrit van Gils
Bavel
44:57
44:48
151
Michiel Kolijvoets
Etten-Leur
45:01
44:26
152
Maikel Bakx
Boxtel
45:02
44:40
153
Willem Engel
Vianen Ut
45:02
45:00
154
Pim de Ridder
Nijmegen
45:02
44:37
155
Frank Philippart
Breda
45:03
45:01
156
Casper Bakker
45:04
45:03
157
Frank Bouwens
Bosschenhoofd
45:05
45:00
158
Michiel Veuger
Breda
45:08
45:03
159
Vincent Eken
Etten-Leur
45:09
44:44
160
Jaco Bras
Raamsdonksveer
45:13
44:11
161
Daan Kemps
Breda
45:15
45:13
162
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
45:16
45:00
163
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
45:16
44:50
164
Ingmar Emmen
Breda
45:17
44:46
165
Jeroen Klop
Antwerpen (BEL)
45:19
45:06
166
Adrie van Dongen
Chaam
45:24
45:17
167
Patrick Venus
Raamsdonksveer
45:27
44:44
168
Valentijn Geutjes
Etten-Leur
45:29
45:02
169
Jun Swagemakers
Uitwijk
45:33
45:26
170
Robbert Bremer
Tilburg
45:34
45:18
171
Michel van Exsel
Breda
45:34
45:10
172
Henk-Jan van Ee
Ede Gld
45:37
45:11
173
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam
45:39
45:14
174
Ivo van der Linden
Rotterdam
45:40
45:40
175
Renee Slootweg
Rotterdam
45:42
45:41
176
Hans van Dongen
Terheijden
45:44
45:38
177
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
45:44
44:40
178
Leo Mouws
Zundert
45:46
45:37
179
Rob Ligtvoet
Made
45:47
45:11
180
Bas van Rijzewijk
Tilburg
45:47
44:58
181
Sam Mulder
Middelburg
45:49
45:38
182
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
45:50
45:29
183
Stijn Kock
Essen (BEL)
45:50
45:49
184
Paul Martens
Breda
45:54
45:07
185
Hans Hermens
Breda
45:58
45:43
186
Harry Coolen
Breda
46:01
45:36
187
Ozkan Hoff
Breda
46:02
45:31
188
Harry Rijnen
Breda
46:03
45:48
189
Martijn vd Waarsenburg
Breda
46:03
45:01
190
Bart Elissen
Delft
46:04
45:27
191
Niels Goverse
Breda
46:06
45:19
192
Wouter Kroosbergen
Veenendaal
46:10
45:45
193
Wouter Zeeman
Breda
46:15
45:16
194
Peter van der Veeken
Breda
46:23
45:29
195
Hans van Gils
Made
46:24
46:02
196
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
46:25
46:21
197
D de Waele
Sas van Gent
46:27
45:50
198
Rob Vincenten
Bavel
46:31
46:17
199
Stefan van der Mark
Breda
46:32
45:43
200
Joris Smits
Breda
46:32
46:03
201
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
46:33
46:25
202
Jascha Gregorowitsch
Bavel
46:36
45:37
203
Marc Bosch
46:38
46:23
204
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
46:40
46:07
205
S Harinck
Sas van Gent
46:41
46:15
206
Sjak Franken
Raamsdonksveer
46:43
46:19
207
Luc Keijzers
Ulvenhout
46:43
45:51
208
Frank de Monnink
Roosendaal
46:46
46:17
209
Jos Brouwer
Meerkerk
46:47
46:15
210
Jos van Schendel
Breda
46:49
46:29
211
Rolf vd Veeken
46:51
46:50
212
Menno Ekkelboom
Nijmegen
46:52
46:20
213
Bram Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
46:52
46:29
214
Ad Akkermans
Breda
46:54
46:54
215
Rob Schippers
Made
46:54
45:56
216
Raoul Bongers
46:57
46:55
217
Jos van Nispen
Raamsdonksveer
46:57
46:45
218
Joris Ekkers
Rotterdam
47:00
45:59
219
Martijn Baartmans
Mortsel (BEL)
47:00
46:39
220
Kees van Hassel
Breda
47:01
46:53
221
Peter Ottervanger
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
47:02
46:43
222
Joost van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
47:02
46:30
223
Freek Huele
Breda
47:04
46:50
224
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Breda
47:04
46:30
225
Mick de Valk
Breda
47:05
46:40
226
Alexander Sredanovic
Breda
47:05
46:29
227
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
47:06
46:24
228
Jos Janssen
Etten-Leur
47:06
46:47
229
Rens Tuip
Eindhoven
47:07
46:57
230
Philip Copmans
47:08
47:00
231
Bob van de Kamp
Molenschot
47:09
46:52
232
Will in de Weij
Bergen op Zoom
47:09
46:59
233
Joep van Renswouw
47:11
46:10
234
Marc Verbeek
Waalwijk
47:11
46:44
235
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
47:11
46:08
236
Joost Voeten
Zundert
47:12
46:55
237
Pieter Willems
Amsterdam
47:14
47:04
238
Ed Mulderink
Breda
47:15
46:41
239
Arjan Buskermolen
Kudelstaart
47:16
46:43
240
Rob van Lierop
Breda
47:16
46:31
241
Jeroen Bolwerk
47:18
47:15
242
Raymond Westland
Waalwijk
47:18
46:54
243
Ben van Hoppen
Wateringen
47:19
47:05
244
Ton Smulders
Breda
47:20
46:38
245
Matthijs Klaasse
Kamperland
47:20
46:43
246
Ton Hermans
Breda
47:21
47:10
247
Han Olden
Teteringen
47:21
47:09
248
Alois van de Wiel
Breda
47:22
46:45
249
Bart van Steenderen
Breda
47:22
46:35
250
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
47:22
45:43
251
René Hamelink
Zaamslag
47:22
46:42
252
Peter Loonen
Ulvenhout AC
47:23
46:50
253
John van Aert
Zundert
47:23
46:50
254
Joris Sjamaar
Breda
47:23
47:17
255
Barry Bertrams
Breda
47:23
46:22
256
Dennis van Vlaardingen
Etten-Leur
47:24
46:56
257
Ton Rampaart
Zoetermeer
47:25
47:24
258
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
47:25
47:02
259
Frans Klasen
Hoogerheide
47:26
46:24
260
Rens Schuurman
Breda
47:29
47:00
261
Sjors van Eck
Ospel
47:30
43:44
262
Bert Noorlander
Breda
47:31
46:31
263
Maarten Haest
Etten-Leur
47:32
47:28
264
Roel Velstra
Eindhoven
47:32
46:26
265
Thom Schuurman
Breda
47:33
47:05
266
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
47:34
47:33
267
Sebas Mijnhijmer
Breda
47:34
47:06
268
Bert Koerthuis
Terheijden
47:38
47:29
269
John van Ginneken
Gilze
47:38
47:27
270
Ger Kuijsters
Oosterhout Nb
47:39
47:15
271
Corneel van Schie
Breda
47:40
47:11
272
Harold Linschoten
Etten-Leur
47:43
46:05
273
Marten Booisma
Breda
47:45
47:41
274
Pieter van Gilsen
Drede
47:47
47:25
275
Loek Coerver
Breda
47:47
47:26
276
Erwin Ducheine
Gilze
47:47
47:39
277
Rob Schoe
Dorst
47:51
47:44
278
Jörgen Versteeg
Tholen
47:53
47:40
279
Henk Vissers
Breda
47:55
47:37
280
Jan Lips
Breda
47:55
47:21
281
Alex Schalk
Prinsenbeek
47:56
47:26
282
Ad Nous
Breda
47:56
47:39
283
Jan Keijzers
Ulvenhout
47:56
47:39
284
Jornt Buijs
Breda
47:56
47:47
285
L Kaijser
Sas van Gent
47:57
47:27
286
Arjan Stoffers
Breda
47:57
47:11
287
Jeroen de Goffan
Breda
47:57
47:12
288
Kenneth Sarmaat
's-Gravenhage
47:57
47:24
289
Benno Waalboer
Rhoon
47:59
47:48
290
Rob van de Wiel
IJsselstein Ut
48:00
47:58
291
Youssef ben Lahcene
Breda
48:01
48:00
292
Johan Schaafsaa
Prinsenbeek
48:02
48:02
293
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
48:02
47:50
294
Hans Leijser
Breda
48:03
46:44
295
Okke Bakker
Bavel
48:04
47:48
296
Henk Oprins
Gilze
48:04
47:45
297
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
48:04
48:02
298
Jack Backx
Breda
48:06
47:40
299
Gino Hendrikx
Ulvenhout
48:09
47:49
300
Harrie van Dijk
Breda
48:09
47:58
301
André Tonnet
Breda
48:11
47:06
302
Cees Scheurwater
Breda
48:13
48:09
303
Frans de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
48:14
47:26
304
Wilfred Steeman
Breda
48:16
47:59
305
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
48:19
47:35
306
Marc van der Veen
Rhoon
48:19
48:10
307
Thomas Blom
Amsterdam
48:20
47:23
308
Peter de Zeeuw
Breskens
48:21
47:30
309
Van der Burgt
Breda
48:21
47:09
310
Erjan Romeijn
Roosendaal
48:24
47:43
311
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
48:24
46:42
312
Ad Visser
Werkendam
48:24
47:49
313
Hans Nederveen
Breda
48:25
48:15
314
Johan van Steen
Breda
48:26
48:13
315
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
48:27
48:10
316
Sjoerd van Gerven
Breda
48:28
47:42
317
Marco van Alphen
Bavel
48:28
48:28
318
Karel Haan
Breda
48:30
46:58
319
Hans Kool
Oosterhout Nb
48:31
48:07
320
Martijn Steentjes
Geldrop
48:33
47:20
321
Jovani Caballero Marti
Breda
48:33
47:29
322
Ad Poelman
Goes
48:34
47:31
323
Hans van Mensvoort
Breda
48:35
47:30
324
Marc Meesters
Breda
48:37
48:33
325
Olaf Ernst
Breda
48:38
48:28
326
Maarten van Weelden
Breda
48:38
47:56
327
Frans Vanderfeesten
Nijmegen
48:38
47:23
328
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
48:41
48:23
329
Kris Nijssen
Prinsenbeek
48:42
47:57
330
Tim van Putten
Tilburg
48:43
48:14
331
Marco Diken
Teteringen
48:44
47:05
332
Marcel Lievens
Hooge Zwaluwe
48:47
47:52
333
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
48:49
48:43
334
Brain Fieret
Breda
48:51
48:21
335
Meindert van Duijvenbo
Tilburg
48:53
48:24
336
Roel Baten
Breda
48:54
48:31
337
Martijn Heemskerk
Breda
48:57
48:49
338
Ferdie van der Vlies
Bergen op Zoom
48:58
48:37
339
Jurjen Westra
's-Gravenhage
48:58
48:34
340
Mark van Mierlo
's-Gravenhage
48:59
48:03
341
Stijn Kuijten
Breda
48:59
48:49
342
Jabbe Staal
Reusel
48:59
47:37
343
Lars Veerman
Breda
49:00
47:24
344
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
49:00
48:33
345
George Hamel
Prinsenbeek
49:01
48:26
346
Hans de Brouwer
Breda
49:01
48:30
347
Michel Boukens
Breda
49:02
48:51
348
Jeroen van Eck
Ospel
49:03
45:18
349
Tim Dumas
Vleuten
49:06
49:01
350
Martin Sprangers
Breda
49:08
48:19
351
Lex Korenstra
Capelle aan den IJss
49:10
48:45
352
Koen Kranenborg
Breda
49:10
48:56
353
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
49:13
49:00
354
Marcel van Rijswijk
Zevenbergen
49:15
48:46
355
Joel Veen
Breda
49:15
48:17
356
Mark van der Haar
IJsselmuiden
49:15
49:00
357
Richard van Geest
Den Hout Nb
49:17
48:50
358
Celonso Stoop
Made
49:17
48:51
359
Ruud Pompe
Breda
49:17
49:04
360
Carlos Martin
Breda
49:18
48:12
361
Peter Sanstra
Rucphen
49:18
48:17
362
Ed Stolk
Teteringen
49:19
48:48
363
Willem Molengraaf
49:20
49:14
364
Lucien Klerkx
Breda
49:21
48:52
365
Niels van der Horst
Tilburg
49:23
48:56
366
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
49:24
47:54
367
Marc Leurs
Heythuysen
49:26
48:55
368
Frank Künzel
Bavel
49:27
48:52
369
Twan Bruijstens
Breda
49:27
48:24
370
Rob van den Elsen
Oosterhout Nb
49:29
49:11
371
Winy Knippen
Minderhout (BEL)
49:31
49:22
372
Koen Schepers
Roosendaal
49:32
48:39
373
Maarten van de Waart
Breda
49:33
49:02
374
De Kovel
Groot-Ammers
49:35
48:14
375
Richard Verhoeff
Ulvenhout
49:35
49:10
376
Friso van Merode
Etten-Leur
49:36
49:31
377
Harm IJben
Breda
49:37
48:58
378
John Bakker
Zevenbergen
49:39
49:01
379
Paul Verrijdt
Heeswijk Dinther
49:39
49:08
380
Patriek van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
49:42
48:17
381
Rob Eling
Sint Anthonis
49:43
47:38
382
Rob van Bokhoven
Breda
49:45
49:06
383
Ron Askamp
Breda
49:46
48:47
384
Koen Dijkhoff
's-Hertogenbosch
49:48
48:44
385
Maurice van Haperen
Teteringen
49:51
47:36
386
Twan Havermans
Moerstraten
49:54
48:58
387
Kees Hurackx
Ulvenhout
49:55
49:42
388
Richard Bakkers
Amsterdam
49:57
49:23
389
Kees Koevoets
Breda
49:57
48:36
390
Ad vd Watering
Halsteren
49:58
49:44
391
Edwin Mattens
Breda
49:58
49:42
392
Paul van Gils
Breda
49:58
49:13
393
Angelo Pérez
Breda
49:59
49:29
394
Arjan van den Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
49:59
49:34
395
Menno Urbanus
Schiedam
49:59
49:46
396
Mathijs Kreugel
Capelle aan den IJss
50:00
49:47
397
Chris Romme
Prinsenbeek
50:00
48:51
398
Paul van Sprang
Etten-Leur
50:01
49:58
399
Kees Ligtvoet
Oosterhout Nb
50:03
49:55
400
Edo Oostwouder
Breda
50:03
49:49
401
Jan Bruggenthijs
Houten
50:07
49:42
402
Tom Rops
Breda
50:07
49:50
403
Ad van Iersel
Made
50:11
49:51
404
Andre Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
50:11
49:55
405
Ralph Borghouts
Breda
50:12
49:18
406
Maarten Rutten
Enschede
50:12
49:18
407
Peter van Aken
Zevenbergen
50:13
50:10
408
Soest van Remco
Breda
50:16
49:01
409
Jeroen Nijman
Sint Willebrord
50:17
48:54
410
Paul Verloop
Breda
50:18
49:11
411
Jaap Aarts
's-Gravenhage
50:18
48:14
412
Martijn de Vetter
50:19
49:03
413
Matthieu Arendse
Breda
50:20
49:17
414
Erwin Maas
Breda
50:21
49:59
415
Eugenio Vosman
Breda
50:21
50:04
416
Jasper Bouwman
Best
50:22
49:29
417
Michael Boelens
Bergen op Zoom
50:23
50:14
418
Jack Klein
Breda
50:24
49:04
419
Cees Smit
Terheijden
50:25
50:18
420
Radosav Sredanovic
Breda
50:26
49:49
421
Theo van der Veeken
Breda
50:29
49:35
422
Theo Marijnissen
Etten-Leur
50:29
50:15
423
Ronald Voogt
Terheijden
50:30
50:22
424
Paul Kock
Essen (BEL)
50:32
50:30
425
Sander Klaveer
Breda
50:32
49:32
426
Mitch Näring
Breda
50:33
49:36
427
Johannes Hus
Breda
50:35
49:06
428
Rene Buesink
Breda
50:36
50:19
429
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
50:36
50:16
430
Robin Kop
Breda
50:37
50:08
431
Roland Oomens
Breda
50:38
49:09
432
Marcel Rijkee
Poortugaal
50:41
50:21
433
Jean-Paul van den Blie
Ulvenhout
50:41
49:58
434
Etiënne van Breugel
Tilburg
50:43
49:44
435
Gijs Terpstra
Bavel
50:43
49:51
436
Wim Wijma
Tilburg
50:44
50:36
437
Edwin Wevers
Roosendaal
50:47
49:43
438
Stef van de Weerd
Breda
50:47
50:45
439
Jan Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
50:48
49:07
440
Fons Lossez
Oosterhout Nb
50:48
50:44
441
Peter Veltman
Terheijden
50:48
50:47
442
Martijn Meijer
Amsterdam
50:50
50:06
443
Robert Cleeren
Breda
50:50
50:24
444
Pepijn Tebrunsvelt
Raamsdonk
50:52
50:34
445
Ronny Onincx
Bavel
50:53
50:01
446
Jac Jansen
Breda
50:56
50:03
447
Tom van der Zwaan
Terheijden
50:57
50:27
448
Koen Ballemans
Breda
50:57
49:21
449
Michiel Jasperse
Breda
50:59
49:41
450
Wil van den Berghe
Breda
50:59
50:46
451
Aard Begman
Gilze
50:59
49:59
452
Coen van Schendel
Breda
51:01
50:22
453
Richard Clement
Geersdijk
51:02
50:23
454
Jeroen Stoffelen
Prinsenbeek
51:03
49:46
455
Niels Muñoz
's-Gravenhage
51:03
49:40
456
Jeroen de Graauw
Breda
51:03
50:52
457
Dion Gelderland
Breda
51:03
50:48
458
Pepijn Terpstra
Bavel
51:04
50:09
459
Koen Klouwens
Zevenbergen
51:05
50:22
460
Martin van Dijke
Ulvenhout
51:06
49:49
461
Hanno de Joode
Woudrichem
51:09
50:12
462
Bert Kaptijn
Moergestel
51:10
50:46
463
Frank Broers
Oosterhout Nb
51:11
49:55
464
Jack Aartsen
Prinsenbeek
51:11
49:57
465
René van der Laan
Breda
51:12
50:35
466
Johan Heuting
Oosterhout gem Nijme
51:12
50:53
467
Gerben ter Haar
Etten-Leur
51:13
50:26
468
Marcel Kuipers
Breda
51:15
49:52
469
Jeffery Smolders
Tilburg
51:16
50:16
470
Jeroen Vermunt
Breda
51:16
50:37
471
Sjef Ernes
Eindhoven
51:17
50:52
472
Martijn Rondel
Breda
51:17
49:59
473
Charles Landré
Anna Paulowna
51:17
50:50
474
Jeroen van Isselt
Etten-Leur
51:17
50:09
475
Sidney Silder
Etten-Leur
51:18
50:09
476
Rogier van Wagtendonk
Breda
51:19
50:09
477
Wouter van Wagtendonk
's-Gravenhage
51:19
50:07
478
Dominique Bonninque
51:19
51:11
479
Wim Dam
Dordrecht
51:20
50:01
480
Niels van der Meulen
Breda
51:20
50:23
481
Ad Feij
Breda
51:21
51:18
482
Jeroen Willekens
Eindhoven
51:22
50:34
483
Andreas Minne
Maastricht
51:23
50:17
484
Jeroen Rietveld
Gorinchem
51:23
50:30
485
John de Backer
51:24
51:05
486
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
51:26
49:58
487
Jack Sebregts
Breda
51:26
51:14
488
Paul van Meer
Breda
51:27
49:58
489
Paul Wessels
Breda
51:29
51:18
490
Stefan Versluis
Gorinchem
51:30
50:39
491
Johan Voesenek
Rijsbergen
51:32
51:15
492
Michel Dekker
Breda
51:32
50:03
493
René Meeus
Gilze
51:35
51:08
494
Jort van den Berg
Ulvenhout AC
51:39
50:22
495
Eldon Buzink
Zevenbergen
51:39
50:26
496
Cees vd Velden
Breda
51:40
50:45
497
Chris Meijer
Breda
51:40
51:18
498
Jeroen van der Ploeg
Breda
51:41
50:52
499
Erik van Zanten
Nieuwendijk Nb
51:41
50:17
500
Dirk Klapwijk
Breda
51:41
51:21
501
Günther Voesenek
Breda
51:42
50:58
502
Sjuk Akkerman
Amsterdam
51:42
50:58
503
Vincent van Vugt
Breda
51:42
51:19
504
Gerard Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
51:43
51:10
505
Hans Borneman
Breda
51:46
51:15
506
Sander Koolen
Oosterhout Nb
51:46
51:11
507
Niels Kuijpers
Den Hout Nb
51:46
51:19
508
Wilbert Touw
Etten-Leur
51:47
50:09
509
Martijn van den Boer
Breda
51:48
50:27
510
Teo van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
51:48
50:31
511
Marc van Beek
Etten-Leur
51:49
50:09
512
Jeroen de Kort
Breda
51:49
51:36
513
Remco den Ridder
Breda
51:49
50:28
514
André van der Bijl
Etten-Leur
51:50
51:00
515
Frank Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
51:50
50:18
516
Robert van den Boule
Oosterhout Nb
51:52
51:29
517
Bob Michielsen
Chaam
51:52
51:10
518
Swen de Ruijter
Breda
51:53
51:30
519
George Dröge
Sprundel
51:53
51:52
520
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
51:54
50:57
521
John Pieck
Breda
51:55
51:26
522
Michel van Acht
Breda
51:56
50:50
523
Michel de Vetter
51:58
50:42
524
Wim Verhagen
Etten-Leur
51:58
50:18
525
H Rombout
Breda
51:58
51:33
526
Barry Le Belle
Breda
51:59
50:50
527
Dirk Koolen
Breda
52:00
50:28
528
Jeroen van Bavel
Prinsenbeek
52:02
51:23
529
Daniel Willemen
52:02
51:39
530
Frank van Laerhoven
52:03
51:14
531
Arjen Bermemans
Breda
52:04
51:43
532
Sjack van der Lee
Etten-Leur
52:04
51:58
533
Marc Hoogers
Weert
52:04
50:51
534
Christ Nelemans
Breda
52:04
51:37
535
Henk van Genesen
Breda
52:06
50:40
536
Joop Leeuwerik
Apeldoorn
52:06
51:32
537
Frank Soonieus
Gouda
52:08
51:11
538
Frans van Hoek
Tilburg
52:08
51:09
539
John van Rijsbergen
Etten-Leur
52:08
51:35
540
Theo ten Velde
Tilburg
52:14
51:27
541
Hein de Groen
Breda
52:16
51:24
542
Dennis Loffeld
Breda
52:17
51:02
543
Erik Boels
52:20
51:26
544
D Dieleman
Sas van Gent
52:20
51:51
545
Gilion Marijnissen
Ulvenhout
52:21
51:42
546
David Helmink
Eindhoven
52:24
51:30
547
René Tas
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
52:25
52:07
548
Gert Arkesteijn
Breda
52:26
51:58
549
Sjaack Pannekeet
Breda
52:28
51:37
550
Rik Nooteboom
Tiel
52:28
52:13
551
Victor Bakker
52:28
51:04
552
Bart van Ruymbeke
Prinsenbeek
52:29
51:39
553
Harold Siderius
Bergen op Zoom
52:29
51:50
554
Pim Elshout
Breda
52:31
52:18
555
Martijn Schellekens
Breda
52:31
51:27
556
Corné van Dravik
Etten-Leur
52:32
50:55
557
Paul van den Bogaard
Breda
52:33
51:31
558
Oliver Davies
Breda
52:33
52:14
559
Jurry Ekkelboom
Nijmegen
52:34
52:04
560
Theo Kloet
Breda
52:34
52:00
561
Frank van de Sande
Oosterhout Nb
52:35
52:20
562
Ed den Dunnen
Papendrecht
52:35
52:20
563
Jack de Graauw
Baarle Nassau
52:35
52:35
564
Florenzo Mol
Breda
52:36
51:04
565
Luc Verhagen
Breda
52:37
52:01
566
Walter Dielemans
Breda
52:37
51:36
567
Jos Tutulaer
Meerle (BEL)
52:37
50:56
568
Peter Sprangers
Rijsbergen
52:39
52:34
569
Edwin Jansen
Breda
52:39
51:45
570
Bart de Jongh
Tilburg
52:40
51:14
571
Koen Weterings
Breda
52:40
51:45
572
Luuk van Veen
Breda
52:41
51:47
573
Albert de Wit
Breda
52:41
51:48
574
Ruben van den Hamsvoor
Breda
52:42
52:00
575
Jan van den Bergh
Steenbergen Nb
52:44
52:35
576
Jan Verhaart
Breda
52:46
51:26
577
Anton van den Bosch
Nieuwegein
52:47
52:47
578
Jack van Zundert
52:48
52:40
579
Marco Provoost
Schiedam
52:48
51:54
580
Frank van Oers
Roosendaal
52:50
51:58
581
Menno Lambooy
Breda
52:52
51:17
582
Job Stenzel
Breda
52:53
51:41
583
Michiel Danckaerts
Roosendaal
52:53
51:39
584
Rogier Wolf
Breda
52:53
52:38
585
Arnoud van Engelen
Gilze
52:54
52:44
586
Leon Brok
Prinsenbeek
52:55
51:34
587
Kees Buitendijk
Breda
52:55
51:38
588
Remco van Ham
Breda
52:55
52:04
589
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
53:01
51:43
590
Jaap Bazuin
Breda
53:04
52:50
591
Teun van Gils
53:04
51:17
592
Ferry van der Spek
Breda
53:05
52:11
593
Jeroen Esseboom
Breda
53:06
52:09
594
Frank Koningsveld
Breda
53:06
52:11
595
Martin van Vosem
Breda
53:06
51:59
596
Christ Machielsen
Etten-Leur
53:07
52:42
597
Maurits Jansen
Tilburg
53:10
52:23
598
John Jansen
Tilburg
53:10
52:23
599
Erwin van den Broek
Etten-Leur
53:10
52:38
600
Frank Stevens
Made
53:11
52:29
601
Ger-Jan vd Elsen
Breda
53:11
51:52
602
Thomas Heynen
Breda
53:12
52:56
603
Fran Bom
Dinteloord
53:12
51:45
604
Eelco Horvers
Breda
53:12
51:48
605
Mac vd Pol
53:12
52:55
606
Arjan Jonk
Breda
53:14
52:30
607
Marinus Sipkens
Breda
53:15
52:38
608
Peter Machielse
Hellevoetsluis
53:17
52:03
609
Paul Römer
Breda
53:21
51:59
610
Michel Heijdens
Breda
53:22
52:23
611
Eric Mutsaers
Udenhout
53:22
51:40
612
Ger Verhulst
Etten-Leur
53:22
52:31
613
Joop van Horssen
Gouda
53:23
52:14
614
Corné van Rooyen
Rotterdam
53:27
53:11
615
Wim Smits
Breda
53:28
52:11
616
Marijn van Dort
Breda
53:28
52:22
617
Michel Leenders
Nijmegen
53:30
52:46
618
Rudi Matthijssen
Wouw
53:30
52:52
619
David Sulman
Bavel
53:30
52:16
620
Bjorn Berben
Breda
53:31
51:48
621
Lex van Zuilen
Vlissingen
53:31
52:33
622
Bert Kamp
Drunen
53:32
52:48
623
Harold vd Pol
53:32
53:12
624
Willem van Liemt
Ulvenhout
53:32
52:05
625
Ronald Westervoorde
Prinsenbeek
53:32
52:15
626
Louis Schilder
Etten-Leur
53:33
53:07
627
Huub Tacke
Bavel
53:35
53:13
628
Erik Veurman
Breda
53:35
53:26
629
Huub van Dijk
Bavel
53:36
53:27
630
Frank de Win
Breda
53:39
52:26
631
Philip Beentjes
Breda
53:40
52:43
632
Tomar Kusters
Breda
53:42
52:40
633
Erik vd Lichte
53:42
53:15
634
Jack Simons
Breda
53:43
53:30
635
Edwin Stuit
Krimpen aan den IJss
53:44
53:19
636
Wim Beckers
's-Hertogenbosch
53:46
52:27
637
Niels Buijs
Zevenbergen
53:48
52:40
638
Albert van Strien
Breda
53:49
52:14
639
Paul de Regt
Breda
53:50
53:19
640
Ton Koenraadt
Breda
53:50
52:59
641
Geert-Jan Fransen
Breda
53:51
53:12
642
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
53:51
53:38
643
Onur Kus
Breda
53:51
53:03
644
Camal Handor
Breda
53:52
52:42
645
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
53:53
52:49
646
Ilan Herz
Breda
53:54
52:59
647
Frans van Gestel
53:54
52:42
648
Patrick Schrauwen
Breda
53:55
52:42
649
Jeroen Vrolijk
Prinsenbeek
53:57
52:42
650
Johan Boonen
Prinsenbeek
54:00
53:24
651
Jos Meulenbroek
Breda
54:00
53:18
652
Peter Beks
Tilburg
54:02
52:58
653
Rob Wijnen
Breda
54:02
52:46
654
Edwin Langen
Oosterhout Nb
54:02
52:24
655
Frans Chaulet
Etten-Leur
54:03
53:01
656
Simon ROBB
Bavel
54:07
53:16
657
Paul Stuyvenberg
Eindhoven
54:07
53:52
658
Pieter Ahsman
Breda
54:07
53:54
659
Joost Elissen
Breda
54:07
53:31
660
Atja Talla
Breda
54:07
53:12
661
Robin Verhaart
Breda
54:08
53:31
662
Joost van Beek
Breda
54:09
53:39
663
Hugo Kerkhof
Breda
54:10
53:34
664
Theo van Meir
Etten-Leur
54:11
53:17
665
Sander van Ooijen
Breda
54:12
53:07
666
Raoul van Neer
's-Gravenhage
54:14
53:15
667
Kees Luijkx
Breda
54:14
53:51
668
Ralph Ruyters
Breda
54:14
53:23
669
Ad Verhaart
Breda
54:15
53:39
670
Loek Willemen
Dongen
54:15
53:30
671
Simon Hooglugt
Breda
54:16
53:40
672
Ger Bastiaansen
Bavel
54:18
53:06
673
John Bastiaansen
Bavel
54:18
53:06
674
Remco van Elteren
Prinsenbeek
54:18
52:51
675
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
54:19
53:14
676
Hans Diepstraten
Breda
54:20
54:11
677
Timo van Lokven
Breda
54:21
53:57
678
Jan Flipse
Breda
54:21
53:54
679
Jeroen van Driel
Breda
54:21
54:05
680
Dylan Pas
Bavel
54:23
53:52
681
Louis Voeten
Breda
54:23
54:08
682
Mark Wolbers
Breda
54:23
53:32
683
Jack van Nederkassel
Etten-Leur
54:24
54:09
684
Roeland Westra
Oosterhout Nb
54:25
54:01
685
Eric van Rie
Breda
54:25
53:38
686
Jos Tijnagel
Zwijndrecht
54:26
53:07
687
Eric Spreij
Rotterdam
54:26
54:02
688
Piet Verlaan
Vleuten
54:27
52:52
689
Dennis van der Velden
Kaatsheuvel
54:27
53:46
690
Pieter Willem Hoogstad
Rotterdam
54:27
54:04
691
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
54:28
53:35
692
Alexander Eulenpesch
Prinsenbeek
54:28
52:53
693
Reinier Brouwer
Meerkerk
54:30
54:01
694
Ed Südmeier
Haarlem
54:30
53:28
695
Duco Bolhuis
Lelystad
54:31
52:42
696
Erwin van der Sloot
Breda
54:33
54:01
697
Hein van Gastel
Prinsenbeek
54:35
53:20
698
Folkert Elzinga
Breda
54:35
53:33
699
Ferry Lupesch
's-Gravendeel
54:38
54:00
700
Ruud Kuhn
Oosterhout Nb
54:42
53:52
701
Frank Koks
Gilze
54:45
54:27
702
Jack Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
54:45
53:52
703
Bob Schenkels
Breda
54:45
54:11
704
Ralph Molenaar
54:45
54:11
705
Loek Geluk
Steenbergen Nb
54:46
54:39
706
Rob de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
54:50
53:15
707
Pieter Willers
Breda
54:52
53:13
708
Wilco van Mook
Bavel
54:53
54:02
709
Dave Kuijpers
Roosendaal
54:53
53:59
710
Joop Danckaerts
Roosendaal
54:54
53:44
711
Herman van den Berg
Breda
54:55
54:09
712
Marco Prins
Sliedrecht
54:55
53:41
713
Ad Suijker
54:55
54:01
714
Bart Kootte
54:55
53:39
715
Theo vd Valk
Naaldwijk
54:56
53:43
716
Twan van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
54:57
53:51
717
Hans van Dijk
Breda
54:58
54:29
718
Nic van Dijk
Molenschot
55:03
53:41
719
Coen Jansen
Breda
55:04
53:47
720
Bart de Laat
Breda
55:04
53:30
721
Jeroen Verstraete
Breda
55:04
53:55
722
Maarten den Besten
Breda
55:05
53:45
723
Rob Hermans
Breda
55:05
54:53
724
Rini van der Borst
Etten-Leur
55:06
54:48
725
Keith Reichgelt
Breda
55:06
53:52
726
Martijn Corstiaensen
Breda
55:06
54:52
727
Stevan Sredanovic
Breda
55:07
54:31
728
Heiko Veltkamp
Bavel
55:07
53:35
729
Theo Quaars
Breda
55:08
54:24
730
Sander Franken
's-Gravenhage
55:08
53:42
731
Roy l'Abee
Eindhoven
55:09
54:32
732
Ruud van den Doel
Dordrecht
55:09
53:44
733
Henk Bakker
Breda
55:09
54:30
734
Reinier Wink
Breda
55:10
53:23
735
Stephan van den Hooven
Etten-Leur
55:11
53:31
736
Kees Peemen
Prinsenbeek
55:11
53:56
737
Bjorn Mureau
Made
55:13
55:02
738
Dam Joosen
Made
55:13
55:02
739
Edwin Bruens
Tilburg
55:13
53:56
740
Caspar Gijsbertse
Hoofddorp
55:14
54:12
741
Louis Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
55:14
53:47
742
Wilco Bezemer
Rhoon
55:16
54:51
743
Pepijn vd Pol
55:17
55:00
744
Klaas Dijkhoff
Breda
55:18
54:10
745
Bas Broeders
Breda
55:20
55:11
746
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Etten-Leur
55:20
54:08
747
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
55:20
54:38
748
J P van Nunen
Bavel
55:21
53:38
749
Edgar van de Brug
's-Gravenhage
55:21
54:50
750
Rick de Kruijff
Barendrecht
55:22
54:06
751
Albert Willemsen
55:22
53:37
752
Etienne de Bree
Breda
55:22
54:00
753
Mark Damen
Breda
55:22
54:22
754
Rik Spitters
Utrecht
55:22
53:58
755
Ronald van de Weijgert
Roosendaal
55:25
54:44
756
Radboud Wijnen
Vleuten
55:26
55:21
757
Ton Harnas
Breda
55:27
54:28
758
Oscar Ramirez
Breda
55:27
54:53
759
Paul Legierse
Breda
55:27
53:57
760
Michel Cloin
Breda
55:27
55:16
761
Jan-Leendert Louwerse
Breda
55:28
54:32
762
Rob Geenen
Etten-Leur
55:28
55:18
763
Jac Snoijs
Breda
55:29
54:42
764
Hans van Rijen
Breda
55:30
54:31
765
Martin Kortsmit
Etten-Leur
55:30
53:53
766
Robert Meulesteen
Breda
55:31
54:17
767
Andy Verkooijen
Oosterhout Nb
55:32
54:28
768
Cas Dillisse
Breda
55:33
55:13
769
Christophe Desort
Breda
55:33
55:19
770
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
55:34
54:59
771
Harry Koopman
Breda
55:34
54:54
772
Erik Stenzler
Breda
55:38
54:46
773
Bart Soffers
Breda
55:41
55:04
774
Ad Elshout
Weesp
55:41
54:36
775
Henk van Gils
Bavel
55:43
55:34
776
Serge van Kalmthout
Breda
55:44
54:16
777
Frank Boermans
Oosterhout Nb
55:46
55:28
778
Martijn Verstrepen
Breda
55:46
54:36
779
Raymon Smolders
Tilburg
55:46
54:45
780
Henk Nous
Breda
55:47
55:35
781
Rob Schaerlaeckens
Breda
55:48
55:13
782
Jeroen Vissers
Prinsenbeek
55:51
55:05
783
Joep Baks
Raamsdonk
55:51
54:46
784
Willem Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
55:51
55:25
785
Remco Cornelissen
Breda
55:55
54:22
786
Ruud de Bie
Breda
55:56
55:11
787
Pim Bax
Breda
55:57
55:23
788
Michel Frijters
Breda
55:58
54:49
789
John Lammerse
Breda
55:58
55:36
790
Bas Rijnbende
Utrecht
55:58
54:44
791
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
55:58
55:41
792
Peter Korthals
Breda
55:58
54:47
793
Marijn van Rijsewijk
's-Gravenhage
55:59
54:36
794
Frans Heldens
Riel
55:59
54:38
795
Mark Vrins
Zevenbergen
55:59
55:25
796
John Graumans
Breda
55:59
55:27
797
Jeroen Schortenmeijer
Breda
56:00
54:39
798
Gerwin Sweep
Breda
56:01
55:14
799
Pieter Pas
Breda
56:01
54:59
800
Peter Römgens
Breda
56:03
55:23
801
Ad vd Riet
Rijsbergen
56:03
55:00
802
Peter Embregts
Breda
56:04
55:54
803
Toon van Geene
Vught
56:06
55:31
804
David Ockhuijzen
Bavel
56:07
55:27
805
Edward Baselier
Rotterdam
56:07
55:41
806
Gerard Boss
Dorst
56:08
54:38
807
Ronald Mengerink
Breda
56:08
54:30
808
Nick van de Kleut
Renswoude
56:08
55:19
809
Ton Vermeulen
Breda
56:08
54:34
810
Bert Praamstra
Breda
56:09
55:08
811
Mo Azoum
Zevenbergen
56:10
55:00
812
Niels Koman
Lage Zwaluwe
56:12
54:24
813
Hans van Etten
Breda
56:14
55:11
814
Pascal Haex
Breda
56:15
54:43
815
Eggo Boer
Ulvenhout
56:17
56:06
816
Bob de Keulenaar
Prinsenbeek
56:17
55:18
817
Martin Neele
Breda
56:18
54:53
818
Paul Robbe
Oosterhout Nb
56:18
56:02
819
Wim Pannekeet
56:18
55:19
820
Ben Dames
Breda
56:19
55:51
821
Robert Dirven
Etten-Leur
56:21
55:59
822
Davy van Rodijnen
Made
56:23
55:50
823
Marcel van den Berg
Tiel
56:23
55:42
824
Marcel Snaterse
Oosterhout Nb
56:24
56:00
825
Jacques Zwaat
Breda
56:24
56:10
826
Jan Hobbelen
Breda
56:24
54:42
827
Lex Huurdeman
Teteringen
56:25
56:09
828
Rudolpf Meulenberg
Breda
56:25
56:11
829
Mario Maas
Breda
56:25
54:35
830
Rutger van Ouwerkerk
Breda
56:25
54:38
831
Robin Tax
Zundert
56:26
51:47
832
Geer Herijgers
Breda
56:26
51:58
833
Hans Spijkers
Breda
56:26
56:24
834
Michil Ylopstoken
Oud Gastel
56:27
55:03
835
Leo de Kock
Breda
56:27
56:18
836
René lopes Dias
Breda
56:28
55:15
837
Kees Kuijs
Breda
56:29
55:07
838
Henk Leijten
Baarle Nassau
56:30
55:40
839
Andre van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
56:30
55:31
840
Sietse Hager
Veenendaal
56:30
55:16
841
Carlo Post
Prinsenbeek
56:31
55:24
842
Romeo Ganpat
Breda
56:32
55:07
843
William Simons
Breda
56:33
55:54
844
Kees Jaspers
Breda
56:35
56:23
845
Mischa Scholten
Arnhem
56:35
56:11
846
Ron Evers
Breda
56:35
56:08
847
S van den Boogaart
Breda
56:35
56:12
848
Pieter Jansen
Breda
56:35
55:10
849
Thijs Geurts
Arnhem
56:36
55:22
850
Alex Panagoulopoulos
Breda
56:36
55:00
851
Ivo Geurts
Breda
56:36
55:21
852
Hendrik van Gils
Breda
56:39
54:51
853
Ronald Reijniers
Breda
56:39
55:10
854
Wilfried Dekker
Nijmegen
56:39
56:05
855
José van Doesburg
Oosterhout Nb
56:39
56:16
856
Ton Botermans
Breda
56:41
56:09
857
Chris van Valburg
Eindhoven
56:42
54:54
858
Kees van Dijke
Breda
56:42
55:56
859
Jan van Hooijdonk
Rijsbergen
56:42
55:43
860
Ad Heijblom
Ulvenhout
56:43
56:32
861
Piet Witman
Dordrecht
56:43
55:50
862
Kees van der Spek
Breda
56:43
55:58
863
Toby Braat
Dordrecht
56:44
55:39
864
G Neger
Breda
56:44
55:10
865
Arthur Franssen
Breda
56:44
55:43
866
Jeffrey Lemm
Tilburg
56:45
55:35
867
Frank van Gils
Breda
56:46
54:57
868
Mark vd Burgt
Breda
56:46
56:07
869
Kevin Phillips
Teteringen
56:47
56:16
870
Dirk Lange
Eindhoven
56:47
55:58
871
Gertjan Zijlstra
Breda
56:51
55:09
872
Wilbert Stuijk
Breda
56:51
55:26
873
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
56:52
55:20
874
Sten Wirtz
Breda
56:54
55:34
875
Charles van Vliet
Bavel
56:56
55:22
876
Jan Vonk
Terheijden
56:56
55:46
877
Marty vd Klundert
Achtmaal
56:58
55:38
878
Ruud Lakerveld
Breda
57:00
56:07
879
Patrick Filius
Breda
57:00
56:21
880
Ron Wijk
Hillegom
57:00
55:39
881
Jan Baartmans
Steenbergen Nb
57:00
55:48
882
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
57:01
55:55
883
Kees Bosman
Prinsenbeek
57:02
55:42
884
Charles van den Boogaa
Hoeven
57:03
55:54
885
Wim Zeegers
Breda
57:03
56:46
886
Martijn de Graaf
Made
57:04
55:29
887
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
57:04
55:49
888
Djito Djojomanto
Tilburg
57:04
55:18
889
Nico de Graaf
Made
57:04
55:31
890
Gerard Hendriks
Breda
57:06
56:04
891
Klaus Schultz
Dordrecht
57:07
56:25
892
Bart Juten
Breda
57:07
56:42
893
Gijs Vermeulen
Heusden gem Heusden
57:07
56:42
894
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
57:09
56:39
895
Willem Roeloffzen
57:10
56:10
896
Frank Walter
Breda
57:11
55:43
897
Danny Verheijen
Breda
57:13
56:30
898
Marcel Smits
Oosterhout Nb
57:14
55:35
899
Marius Pikard
Dorst
57:16
55:26
900
Wim van Gurp
Breda
57:16
57:02
901
Serge Lens
Breda
57:17
56:02
902
Nick van Meer
Breda
57:17
56:43
903
Frank Buiks
Prinsenbeek
57:17
56:32
904
Marko van der Weide
Hellevoetsluis
57:17
55:15
905
Rob Godrie
Breda
57:18
55:50
906
Marco de Jong
Chaam
57:19
56:38
907
Frans Boersma
Prinsenbeek
57:21
56:47
908
Erik Jansen
Prinsenbeek
57:21
56:46
909
Hans Verdaasdonk
Prinsenbeek
57:21
56:30
910
Daan Baks
Raamsdonk
57:21
56:18
911
Roger van Meer
Breda
57:23
56:48
912
Joes van Nijnanten
Hoensbroek
57:24
55:53
913
Dick Bronsgeest
Prinsenbeek
57:28
56:40
914
Maarten Kerkhofs
Oosterhout Nb
57:29
55:58
915
Mark Dirven
Prinsenbeek
57:29
56:20
916
Willem Schouten
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:29
57:11
917
Maurice Simons
Prinsenbeek
57:30
56:49
918
Nicolas Veillepean
Breda
57:30
56:59
919
CF Roovers
Breda
57:31
57:01
920
Ate de Jong
Breda
57:34
55:59
921
Peter Keus
Den Hout Nb
57:35
57:20
922
Edwin Aerts
Tilburg
57:36
56:50
923
Richard Martens
Breda
57:37
56:16
924
Lei Timmermans
Beringe
57:38
56:13
925
Fedor de Vries
Nieuwendijk Nb
57:38
56:50
926
Dick Nelisse
Breda
57:39
56:43
927
Steven Loyens
Breda
57:39
56:32
928
Giel Bevers
Wernhout
57:45
56:53
929
Paul Pertijs
Breda
57:45
56:28
930
Richard van Bragt
Breda
57:47
56:12
931
Robert Jan Blokland
Huijbergen
57:52
56:46
932
AMHC Nipius
Gorinchem
57:52
56:54
933
Rob van der Blaauw
Breda
57:53
57:35
934
Paul Verkooijen
Breda
57:54
56:25
935
Frans Verkooijen
Oosterhout Nb
57:54
57:37
936
Nathan Hooghof
Breda
57:55
56:53
937
Frans van Gils
Breda
57:57
57:16
938
Jan Dobbe
Leiden
57:58
57:30
939
Berry Willems
Tilburg
58:00
56:15
940
Branko Laheij
58:01
57:39
941
Ton van der Molen
58:02
57:40
942
Jan Bogaers
Tilburg
58:02
56:42
943
Hans Gaertner
58:03
57:41
944
Jean-Pierre Iriks
Breda
58:04
57:16
945
H Soffers
Oosterhout Nb
58:04
57:27
946
Jack van Gils
Prinsenbeek
58:04
56:30
947
Bram Luijkx
Breda
58:05
56:50
948
Frits Bergmann
Rotterdam
58:06
56:36
949
Rob Romijn
Breda
58:07
56:51
950
Mark Chantrel
Prinsenbeek
58:07
56:36
951
Ben Spitman
58:09
57:47
952
Hugo Janssen
Breda
58:12
56:36
953
Jack Näring
Breda
58:12
57:15
954
Dirk van Doesburg
Breda
58:13
57:50
955
Reinoud van Overveld
Breda
58:13
57:53
956
Lucien Verhoef
Breda
58:13
57:50
957
Peter Kalkowski
Breda
58:14
57:17
958
Jasper Joosse
Breda
58:14
56:41
959
Marc van Esch
Breda
58:14
57:26
960
Jeroen KLoosterman
Etten-Leur
58:14
57:20
961
Marcel Merlijn
Veenendaal
58:16
57:02
962
Otto Knitel
Breda
58:16
56:48
963
Arthur Anthonisse
Breda
58:17
57:08
964
Tufke van Aperen
Breda
58:18
53:52
965
Gert jan ter Haar
Etten-Leur
58:19
57:17
966
Mark Donkersloot
Roosendaal
58:19
56:50
967
Joost Martens
Breda
58:20
57:12
968
Eric van den Bos
Zoetermeer
58:21
57:39
969
Tom Saey
Breda
58:22
57:07
970
Jac Willem Gielen
Breda
58:23
57:23
971
Bob Gasseling
Prinsenbeek
58:23
57:06
972
Stijn Zeeman
Breda
58:24
57:11
973
Paul Hertog
Breda
58:26
57:10
974
Huub Verheijen
Ulvenhout
58:26
57:01
975
Ad Jansen
Dorst
58:27
57:14
976
Kees Kiestra
Breda
58:28
57:17
977
Jeroen Bakkers
Breda
58:29
58:29
978
Gerard Wouters
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
58:31
57:42
979
Marcel IJsselmuiden
Breda
58:32
57:21
980
Wesley Doorten
Sprundel
58:33
57:29
981
Anton de Kock
Oisterwijk
58:35
56:54
982
Jeroen Meeuwissen
Breda
58:36
57:13
983
Dirk Janssens
Breda
58:37
57:23
984
Gilles van Sandwijk
Breda
58:38
58:28
985
Leopold Willemsen
Breda
58:40
56:55
986
Jochem Verheijen
Breda
58:40
57:33
987
Pieter Vaes
Tilburg
58:41
57:15
988
Jan Spierings
Breda
58:42
57:45
989
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
58:42
57:34
990
Coen Bastiaansen
Ulvenhout
58:43
57:22
991
Philip Feron
Delft
58:43
56:39
992
Guus Hädicke
Breda
58:50
57:23
993
Michel van de Vorst
Etten-Leur
58:51
57:56
994
Oskar Goldstein
Gilze
58:53
57:41
995
Chris Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
58:56
57:39
996
Roy Mantel
Tilburg
58:56
58:20
997
Edwin Mol
Roosendaal
59:02
57:54
998
Michiel van Kempen
Rotterdam
59:03
58:03
999
Edwin van de Laar
Oosterhout Nb
59:05
58:39
1000
Edwin van der Flier
Dordrecht
59:06
57:32
1001
Wouter Vinke
Breda
59:06
57:36
1002
Paul Spierings
Breda
59:06
58:10
1003
Frank Nijman
Bloemendaal
59:07
57:43
1004
Dick Schreuder
Breda
59:08
58:59
1005
Stefan van Vessem
Rosmalen
59:10
57:51
1006
Frank Mertens
Breda
59:11
57:55
1007
John Raaijmakers
Made
59:11
57:53
1008
Wander de Vries
Rotterdam
59:13
57:55
1009
Joris Detrie
Raamsdonksveer
59:14
58:03
1010
Paul Raaijmaakers
Breda
59:14
57:54
1011
Rien Smits
Roosendaal
59:16
57:56
1012
Dirk Zandbergen
Breda
59:17
58:44
1013
Bob Tillema
Breda
59:18
58:05
1014
Ronald Hogewoning
Breda
59:18
58:14
1015
Stefano Braam
Breda
59:18
58:30
1016
Erik Abrahamsen
Breda
59:18
58:30
1017
Youssef Ameziane
Breda
59:21
58:47
1018
B Dees
Sas van Gent
59:22
58:44
1019
Wim Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
59:23
58:50
1020
Dave de Held
Capelle aan den IJss
59:24
59:01
1021
Boy van Eil
Breda
59:25
58:54
1022
Ad Stofmeel
Roosendaal
59:26
58:09
1023
Arjan Duijn
Zwolle
59:26
58:05
1024
Rob van Dommelen
Steenbergen Nb
59:26
58:16
1025
Martin Boelsen
Rotterdam
59:27
58:20
1026
Ype Zomer
Bavel
59:27
57:28
1027
Rob Scheffer
Breda
59:29
58:38
1028
Hans Akkermans
Teteringen
59:30
59:00
1029
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
59:30
57:20
1030
Jan Herman Wolfis
Breda
59:31
58:02
1031
Koos Geerts
Breda
59:32
58:28
1032
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
59:33
57:39
1033
Ary Sahabuddin
Tilburg
59:34
58:11
1034
Jack van Haperen
Breda
59:34
57:50
1035
Sven van Gurp
Breda
59:35
58:16
1036
Rudolf van Ree
Breda
59:35
58:44
1037
Jan van der Pas
Breda
59:38
58:58
1038
Maarten Dietz
Breda
59:39
58:45
1039
Kees de Bruijn
Breda
59:39
58:03
1040
Mark Verbiest
Breda
59:39
57:57
1041
Jos Slemmer
Breda
59:40
59:19
1042
Martin Hagenbeek
Breda
59:41
59:19
1043
Sander van Kreij
Breda
59:41
58:00
1044
Sander Dietz
Breda
59:42
58:48
1045
Wilco van Schijndel
Breda
59:42
58:27
1046
Hans Dietz
Breda
59:43
58:48
1047
Christian Raith
Geertruidenberg
59:43
59:02
1048
Hans van Velzen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
59:45
58:27
1049
Francois Bekers
Antwerpen (BEL)
59:45
59:33
1050
Jack Hereijgers
Zundert
59:46
58:31
1051
Mark van Schijndel
Eindhoven
59:47
58:50
1052
Marijn Veraart
Steenbergen Nb
59:47
58:19
1053
Henri Koolen
Asten
59:47
58:43
1054
Sander Hädicke
Breda
59:48
58:28
1055
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
59:49
58:19
1056
René van Dongen
Ulvenhout
59:50
59:34
1057
Rob van de Ree
Breda
59:50
59:49
1058
Bart van de Weijgaert
Breda
59:50
58:50
1059
Rien Hooft
Geleen
59:54
58:31
1060
E van Helvoort
Teteringen
59:55
57:58
1061
Wim van Beek
Rijsbergen
59:56
58:53
1062
Ad van Vugt
Breda
59:56
59:10
1063
M Heijnen
Teteringen
59:57
58:01
1064
Jack van Vugt
Roosendaal
59:57
59:09
1065
Rob Vreenegoes
Haarlem
1:00:00
59:38
1066
Bastiaan Geurts
Breda
1:00:00
58:19
1067
Arie Prins
Geertruidenberg
1:00:01
58:59
1068
Maarten Heimans
Roosendaal
1:00:02
59:00
1069
Martijn Koolen
Breda
1:00:05
58:40
1070
Johan Geurts
Teteringen
1:00:07
58:26
1071
Matthijs Hollemans
Breda
1:00:07
58:16
1072
Theo Spijkers
Teteringen
1:00:08
1:00:07
1073
Jelle Jaspers
Made
1:00:08
59:37
1074
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:00:09
59:36
1075
Stefan Verwijmeren
Prinsenbeek
1:00:09
59:22
1076
Edward Kiefer
Dorst
1:00:10
59:12
1077
Cees Dubbelman
Breda
1:00:11
58:48
1078
Freek van de Graaf
Etten-Leur
1:00:11
59:17
1079
Jerrel Wijnaldum
Rotterdam
1:00:12
58:24
1080
Rop Beesems
Hilversum
1:00:12
58:44
1081
Rob Oudshoorn
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:00:14
58:46
1082
Jan Wouters
Breda
1:00:17
59:38
1083
Tobias Jiran
Rijen
1:00:18
59:33
1084
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
1:00:18
58:53
1085
Koen Vinkenvleugel
Breda
1:00:21
59:31
1086
Teun Teunisse
Breda
1:00:22
1:00:12
1087
Blijke van Dam
1:00:23
1:00:04
1088
Henk Vlastra
1:00:23
1:00:02
1089
Jos Jongeneel
Bavel
1:00:23
59:05
1090
Rob Buijs
Etten-Leur
1:00:24
59:15
1091
Cees Smetsers
Breda
1:00:24
59:10
1092
Peter de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:00:25
59:37
1093
Hans Michgelsen
Breda
1:00:26
59:51
1094
John van den Berg
Sittard
1:00:26
58:45
1095
Gerrit Coppens
Breda
1:00:26
59:14
1096
Marco Blaak
Breda
1:00:28
58:54
1097
Jan Timmers
Bavel
1:00:28
59:24
1098
Jan Jansen
Breda
1:00:29
59:47
1099
Alain Robert
Breda
1:00:29
59:26
1100
Frank van Rooijen
Breda
1:00:33
59:30
1101
Jurgen Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:00:33
58:24
1102
John de Wit
Breda
1:00:34
59:15
1103
Rogier Poels
Breda
1:00:39
59:51
1104
Andy Han
Rotterdam
1:00:40
59:41
1105
Willem vd Nieuwenhuijz
Etten-Leur
1:00:40
59:51
1106
Toine van den Boom
Prinsenbeek
1:00:41
1:00:32
1107
Jozef J M van der Hors
Amstelveen
1:00:44
59:43
1108
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
1:00:45
1:00:06
1109
Han Franken
Rijen
1:00:47
59:24
1110
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
1:00:50
59:20
1111
Ton Damen
Teteringen
1:00:50
59:42
1112
Huub van Amrooij
Breda
1:00:50
59:29
1113
Ate Ausma
Breda
1:00:51
59:18
1114
Milan Tak
Breda
1:00:52
1:00:02
1115
Kevin van den Broek
Breda
1:00:53
59:54
1116
René Wechgelaar
Rotterdam
1:00:54
59:33
1117
Chris Jan van Kooten
Oudenbosch
1:00:55
1:00:07
1118
Hans Stegeman
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:56
1:00:09
1119
Gerald van Gils
Helvoirt
1:00:58
1:00:21
1120
Paul Kathmann
Breda
1:01:00
59:44
1121
Joop Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
1:01:02
59:13
1122
Dennis Rooijakkers
Breda
1:01:03
59:50
1123
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:01:03
1:00:13
1124
Eugene de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:01:04
59:49
1125
Henk van Bergen
Teteringen
1:01:05
1:00:32
1126
Lex de Prieëlle
Breda
1:01:06
59:45
1127
Edwin Oyyo
Tholen
1:01:07
59:38
1128
Joost Emmen
Gouda
1:01:08
59:41
1129
Alfred van den Berg
Breda
1:01:11
1:00:06
1130
A P Teeuw
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:13
59:40
1131
John Luhulima
Breda
1:01:14
59:39
1132
Leo Jasperse
Breda
1:01:14
1:00:08
1133
Dick Verhelst
Zaamslag
1:01:15
1:00:47
1134
Floor Maanders
Breda
1:01:16
59:49
1135
Guido Kloosterman
Bavel
1:01:17
59:56
1136
Percy Lambertus
Breda
1:01:22
59:41
1137
Enos Abbo
Terheijden
1:01:23
1:00:01
1138
Peter Naber
Oost West en Middelb
1:01:27
59:40
1139
Hans Denissen
Moergestel
1:01:28
59:43
1140
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
1:01:30
1:00:00
1141
Wilco van den Wijngaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:32
1:00:43
1142
Mario Mira Ferrer
Breda
1:01:33
1:01:16
1143
Rogier Lindner
Rotterdam
1:01:33
1:00:30
1144
John Hobma
Breda
1:01:34
1:00:03
1145
Jeroen Bots
Minderhout (BEL)
1:01:35
1:00:01
1146
Arjan Merkus
Rotterdam
1:01:35
1:00:35
1147
Mike van der Meer
Tilburg
1:01:36
1:00:45
1148
Gijs van Rijswijk
Breda
1:01:38
1:00:39
1149
Hotze Hanssen
Breda
1:01:40
1:01:33
1150
Ruben de Belie
1:01:40
1:01:32
1151
Ronald Dingemanse
Dordrecht
1:01:41
1:00:22
1152
Rick Schrijn
Breda
1:01:43
1:00:33
1153
Martin vd Ven
Breda
1:01:45
1:00:35
1154
Jan Biemans
Breda
1:01:50
1:00:47
1155
Joost Bakx
Breda
1:01:53
1:00:28
1156
Ron Snays
Breda
1:01:55
57:43
1157
Maurice Jehee
Roosendaal
1:01:57
1:00:11
1158
Flip Stok
Breda
1:01:58
1:01:34
1159
Morris Kraaijeveld
Dorst
1:01:59
1:01:08
1160
Jaap Hemmes
Breda
1:02:00
1:00:57
1161
Ton van Elewout
Breda
1:02:03
1:00:28
1162
Alex Nanna
Breda
1:02:06
1:01:34
1163
Henk vd Ouweland
Wagenberg
1:02:06
1:00:37
1164
Ronald Halkes
Breda
1:02:07
1:01:02
1165
Jan de Nijs
Breda
1:02:08
1:01:11
1166
Peter de Baar
Breda
1:02:08
1:01:28
1167
Frans van Heel
Etten-Leur
1:02:11
1:01:00
1168
René de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:02:13
1:00:58
1169
Thomas van der Hauw
Bodegraven
1:02:17
1:00:54
1170
Edwin Schrauwen
Breda
1:02:17
1:00:52
1171
Stefan Laarakker
Breda
1:02:17
1:01:32
1172
Edwin Waelput
Breda
1:02:20
1:01:09
1173
Marco Nijssen
Steenbergen Nb
1:02:21
1:01:28
1174
Simon Norbart
Wagenberg
1:02:23
1:00:53
1175
Ton Norbart
Wagenberg
1:02:23
1:00:53
1176
Marius van Opstal
Breda
1:02:26
1:01:04
1177
Robert Top
De Kwakel
1:02:26
1:02:01
1178
Edgar Kop
Breda
1:02:30
1:02:23
1179
Hans Jussen
Breda
1:02:31
1:01:35
1180
Jan Naterop
Breda
1:02:31
1:01:41
1181
Martijn Meeuwis
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:31
1:01:41
1182
Jan de Kort
Breda
1:02:34
1:01:50
1183
Rino van Deventer
Breda
1:02:35
1:01:04
1184
Harry van Deventer
Breda
1:02:35
1:01:01
1185
Robert Govers
Breda
1:02:36
1:01:27
1186
Michiel Topouris
Breda
1:02:37
1:01:11
1187
Nino Kop
Breda
1:02:38
1:01:10
1188
Wim Geurts
De Bilt
1:02:42
1:01:00
1189
Aart-Jan Reitsma
Rotterdam
1:02:44
1:02:34
1190
Jan van Eeten
Valkenswaard
1:02:44
1:01:53
1191
Berrie van Rijsewijk
Breda
1:02:46
1:01:49
1192
John van Geel
Oud Vossemeer
1:02:46
1:01:18
1193
Jack Huijbregts
Breda
1:02:47
1:01:56
1194
Henk Jan Onstwedder
Etten-Leur
1:02:51
1:01:32
1195
Paul Näring
Breda
1:02:52
1:01:54
1196
Fred van den Broek
Breda
1:02:53
1:01:54
1197
Michel Robert
Breda
1:02:55
1:01:22
1198
Ronald Snoek
Breda
1:02:57
1:01:15
1199
Jeroen van Gurp
Breda
1:02:57
1:01:16
1200
Nick Tax
Rijen
1:02:57
1:02:45
1201
Sander van Eck
Ospel
1:02:58
59:11
1202
Hein van Guldener
Haarlem
1:03:00
1:01:49
1203
Coen van Guldener
Prinsenbeek
1:03:00
1:01:49
1204
Esdert Smit
Rotterdam
1:03:04
1:01:42
1205
Edwin Groenenboom
Rhoon
1:03:05
1:02:42
1206
John le Granse
Breda
1:03:06
1:02:10
1207
Han Keurentjes
1:03:08
1:01:51
1208
René Peters
Breda
1:03:09
1:01:59
1209
Jimmy- Filet
Etten-Leur
1:03:10
1:01:48
1210
Theo Visscher
Sommelsdijk
1:03:11
54:25
1211
Michiel Haak
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:11
54:43
1212
John van de Heijden
Breda
1:03:15
1:02:31
1213
Joop Walvoort
Etten-Leur
1:03:16
1:02:32
1214
Bert van der Leer
Dordrecht
1:03:19
1:02:29
1215
Joop van Aard
Breda
1:03:20
1:02:01
1216
Perry de Jong
Breda
1:03:21
1:02:29
1217
Paul Jongeneel
Bavel
1:03:21
1:02:04
1218
Nico-Jan Nuyens
Breda
1:03:24
1:02:19
1219
Roeland Fontein
Breda
1:03:26
1:02:40
1220
Hans Sulkers
Breda
1:03:37
1:02:09
1221
Lennert Stoter
Breda
1:03:37
1:01:56
1222
Jeroen van Goolen
Hoogblokland
1:03:38
1:02:26
1223
Willem Reinartz
Breda
1:03:39
1:02:39
1224
Peter Nuijten
Rotterdam
1:03:40
1:02:00
1225
Chris de Braber
Etten-Leur
1:03:41
1:02:19
1226
Bert Beuken
Breda
1:03:42
1:02:55
1227
J van Riel
Etten-Leur
1:03:42
1:02:18
1228
Frans Magielse
Prinsenbeek
1:03:45
1:02:09
1229
Marcel Reijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:46
1:03:19
1230
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
1:03:46
1:03:21
1231
Piet van der Corput
Prinsenbeek
1:03:46
1:02:10
1232
Frank Da Les
Breukelen Ut
1:03:46
1:03:17
1233
Joris van de Velde
Dordrecht
1:03:48
1:02:55
1234
Willm Losecaat
Breda
1:03:58
1:02:59
1235
Jan Geerts
Breda
1:04:01
1:02:25
1236
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
1:04:03
1:03:08
1237
Frank Joosen
Breda
1:04:03
1:02:46
1238
Pieter van Eck
Ospel
1:04:04
1:00:16
1239
Henk Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
1:04:07
1:02:28
1240
Michel van den Goorber
Voorschoten
1:04:12
1:03:36
1241
Ronald Splinter
Etten-Leur
1:04:13
1:03:58
1242
Peter van Hooijdonk
Breda
1:04:14
1:02:38
1243
Cees Heimans
Breda
1:04:15
1:03:12
1244
Karel de Bruijn
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:16
1:03:00
1245
Bert Wouters
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:04:20
52:02
1246
Stephan van Kooten
Amsterdam
1:04:23
1:03:35
1247
Jörg Böhnke
Prinsenbeek
1:04:27
1:03:29
1248
Jan van Gils
Bavel
1:04:28
1:03:40
1249
Ton Amsen
Bavel
1:04:34
1:03:45
1250
Jan Wouters
Breda
1:04:34
1:02:58
1251
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:34
1:02:57
1252
Frans Veldhuijzen
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:35
1:03:33
1253
Henk Harreman
Zevenbergen
1:04:35
1:03:34
1254
Niek Roos
Breda
1:04:36
1:03:19
1255
Jurgen de Bont
Breda
1:04:40
1:03:20
1256
Menno Flach
Breda
1:04:46
1:03:13
1257
Patrick Smeekens
Rucphen
1:04:49
1:03:44
1258
Hans van der Hucht
Breda
1:04:53
1:03:23
1259
Paul Wezenbeek
Dordrecht
1:04:54
1:03:33
1260
Remco van Dongen
Breda
1:04:55
1:03:37
1261
Davis Piar
1:04:56
1:04:44
1262
Martien Wisse
Geersdijk
1:04:57
1:04:15
1263
Ad Heijmans
Tholen
1:05:00
1:03:46
1264
Kees Waijers
Breda
1:05:02
1:04:42
1265
Frans Louwen
Breda
1:05:10
1:04:02
1266
Hennie Weeda
Breda
1:05:12
1:04:21
1267
Jean-Paul Heinrich
Breda
1:05:14
1:04:19
1268
Ruud van Essen
Rucphen
1:05:23
1:03:38
1269
Corstiaan Hooft
Maastricht
1:05:49
1:04:24
1270
Ard Coenraads
Breda
1:05:49
1:04:26
1271
Fred van de Ven
Teteringen
1:05:53
1:04:17
1272
Peter Neele
Stavenisse
1:05:54
1:04:29
1273
Joris Soolsman
Breda
1:05:55
1:04:21
1274
Arthur Baalbergen
Breda
1:05:55
1:04:20
1275
Siebe Bos
Breda
1:05:55
1:04:21
1276
Remco de Vries
Etten-Leur
1:05:58
1:04:15
1277
Sander Colle
Breda
1:05:58
1:05:08
1278
Adrie van Oosterhout
Breda
1:06:00
1:05:21
1279
Ton Luykx
Dorst
1:06:04
1:05:20
1280
Simon Besnard
Breda
1:06:08
1:05:32
1281
Sieds Wijnja
Breda
1:06:09
1:04:17
1282
Huber Klomps
Weert
1:06:13
1:05:00
1283
Huub Meulemans
Prinsenbeek
1:06:19
1:05:38
1284
Henk Teske
Breda
1:06:20
1:05:21
1285
Arie-Willem Stout
Rhoon
1:06:21
1:05:59
1286
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:06:27
1:05:19
1287
Rocco Leeser
1:06:30
1:05:16
1288
Ton Jehee
Roosendaal
1:06:47
1:05:01
1289
Patrick Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:06:48
1:05:09
1290
Gijs Smeekens
Breda
1:06:50
1:06:06
1291
Stan Grosfeld
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:05
1:06:24
1292
Tristan van den Enden
Breda
1:07:19
1:05:42
1293
Jasper Klomps
Weert
1:07:19
1:06:03
1294
Peter Hootsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:20
1:05:47
1295
Bas van Boxtel
Bavel
1:07:23
1:06:06
1296
Rob Segeren
Breda
1:07:23
1:06:05
1297
Ruud van Ruiten
Tilburg
1:07:41
1:06:22
1298
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
1:07:48
1:07:48
1299
Louis Warnier
1:07:56
1:06:02
1300
Michel Sanders
Dongen
1:08:02
1:06:43
1301
Peter Spitters
Breda
1:08:09
1:06:44
1302
Erwin Virginia
Utrecht
1:08:25
1:07:55
1303
Bart Hoevenaars
Breda
1:08:33
1:08:24
1304
Ad Stoop
Zevenbergen
1:08:42
1:07:43
1305
Peter J Schotman
Rotterdam
1:08:45
1:08:13
1306
Michel van Heijzen
Rotterdam
1:08:59
1:07:35
1307
Natali Vermeulen
Breda
1:09:17
1:08:16
1308
Jaap Mutsaerts
Tilburg
1:09:19
1:08:30
1309
Emil Zengerink
Valkenswaard
1:09:22
1:08:47
1310
F Gommers
Prinsenbeek
1:09:23
1:08:49
1311
Jack van Veen
Breda
1:09:32
1:08:37
1312
Dirk Vrolijk
1:09:40
1:09:19
1313
Jan van den Heijkant
Breda
1:09:45
1:08:33
1314
Ton Punt
Dordrecht
1:09:54
1:08:13
1315
Jan Weterings
Baarle Nassau
1:09:59
1:08:40
1316
Francis Bennett
IJsselstein Ut
1:10:17
1:09:34
1317
Michiel de Groot
Breda
1:10:31
1:09:18
1318
Mark Oomen
Dorst
1:10:31
1:09:16
1319
Frand vd Velden
1:10:34
1:09:50
1320
Kees van den Broeck
Chaam
1:11:15
1:10:08
1321
John van de Pol
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:10:51
1322
Freddy de Meulder
1:11:32
1:11:32
1323
Willem Vaandrager
Rhoon
1:12:16
1:11:52
1324
Marc Dalderup
Breda
1:12:18
1:11:01
1325
Jan Ausma
Marum
1:12:23
1:10:49
1326
Jopie Schouten
Breda
1:13:02
1:12:12
1327
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Rotterdam
1:13:13
1:12:03
1328
Arthur Helwig
Rotterdam
1:13:52
1:12:31
1329
Jeroen van Strien
Breda
1:15:48
1:14:47
1330
Leonard Nduiki Joma
Breda
1:16:34
1:14:45
1331
Erik Lips
Poortugaal
1:19:44
1:19:21
1332
Peter Bakker
Prinsenbeek
1:20:17
1:19:06
1333
Nico Bax
Ulvenhout
1:21:26
1:19:39
1334
Jeroen Maessen
Breda
1:23:17
1:12:52
1335
Markus Leven
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:38:53
1:38:05
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Breda
35:48
35:48
2
Sandra de Block
Hulst
38:39
38:39
3
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Etten-Leur
42:07
42:07
4
Yolanda Simons
42:50
42:47
5
Florence van Rijsberge
Roosendaal
45:00
44:58
6
Marian van Velzen
Breda
45:09
44:56
7
Anneke Lambermon
Breda
45:30
45:29
8
Marije van Dun
Rijen
45:39
45:25
9
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
45:45
45:43
10
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
45:50
45:43
11
J Vermeeren
45:59
45:51
12
Gitta Jabroer
Oisterwijk
46:05
45:50
13
Evelien Kroot
Kaatsheuvel
46:18
46:09
14
Sofie Hamers
Breda
46:35
46:19
15
Petrine Smeulders
Breda
46:36
46:30
16
Marieke Verheijen
Breda
47:10
46:56
17
Rose-May Alkemade
47:24
47:15
18
Claudia Näring
Breda
47:25
46:58
19
Ellen Verheijen
Breda
47:31
47:21
20
Jessica de Frel
Rotterdam
47:35
47:34
21
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
47:48
47:31
22
Marieke Head
Utrecht
47:50
47:16
23
Wendy van Gilst
Waspik
47:50
47:41
24
Suus Bouwen
Breda
47:56
47:43
25
Eveline van Beek
Teteringen
47:59
47:55
26
Heidi Heneygers
Achtmaal
48:38
47:14
27
Ester van den Brule
Breda
48:45
48:40
28
Ineke de Jong
Breda
48:55
48:06
29
Marja de Graaf
Mattstetten (SUI)
48:56
47:54
30
Karien Musters
Breda
49:11
48:25
31
Van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
49:15
49:02
32
Moniek Dekkers
Breda
49:22
48:25
33
Saskia van den Beemt
Etten-Leur
49:26
49:20
34
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
49:36
48:42
35
Liselotte Mentink
Breda
49:39
49:28
36
Ingrid van Asselt
Roosendaal
49:42
49:02
37
Ria Bom
Rucphen
49:43
49:03
38
Caroline Mpsselman
Breda
49:57
49:18
39
Marian van Zon
Strijbeek
50:10
49:23
40
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
50:11
50:03
41
A Vergouwen
50:18
49:51
42
Desiree van den Bogaar
Breda
50:20
50:18
43
Monique Maas-Ten Have
Breda
50:26
50:03
44
Caroline Smits
50:32
50:26
45
Vera Leeuwerik
Apeldoorn
50:34
50:04
46
Sonja den Bakker
Breda
50:35
49:32
47
Noortje van der Poel
Breda
50:43
50:04
48
Fleur Timmermans
Breda
51:05
50:29
49
Mieke Achten
Eindhoven
51:05
49:57
50
Myriam Simons
51:09
50:51
51
Arionne van den Brand
Roosendaal
51:17
49:46
52
Petra Roemer
Breda
51:19
50:36
53
Leentje van den Berg
Breda
51:41
50:05
54
Hanny van Aaken
Oss
51:43
50:51
55
Sanne van Uden
Breda
51:44
50:45
56
Mariska de Jongh
Breda
51:46
50:04
57
Heleen Vaartjes
Brunssum
51:48
51:12
58
Eke Machielsen
51:49
51:43
59
Sandra van der Burg
Voorschoten
52:00
51:22
60
Alessandra Piras
Schiedam
52:05
51:11
61
Nicole Sigmond
Woudrichem
52:09
51:12
62
Linda Koenraads
Breda
52:13
52:08
63
Femke van Eck
Rijsbergen
52:14
51:33
64
Pleun Janssens
Breda
52:14
51:30
65
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Breda
52:17
52:14
66
C Zegers
Sas van Gent
52:20
51:50
67
Marion Roberts
Oosterhout Nb
52:21
51:36
68
Annemiek Smet
Hulst
52:27
52:25
69
Patricia Haest
Etten-Leur
52:37
52:35
70
Mirjam Winkelmolen
Breda
52:44
51:14
71
Marion Claas
Breda
52:51
52:04
72
Joy Vroemen
Amsterdam
52:53
52:33
73
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
52:56
52:07
74
Saskia Hendrickx
Breda
52:59
52:44
75
I Steinen
Hoogblokland
52:59
52:04
76
Lotje Dröge
Amsterdam
53:02
53:02
77
Irma Langstraat
Breda
53:03
52:51
78
Anske Tiggelman
Breda
53:09
52:30
79
Ilse Tersluijsen
Nijmegen
53:12
52:29
80
Eveline Grosfeld
Amsterdam
53:12
52:52
81
Eefje Pattyn
Leiden
53:12
52:34
82
Patricia de Hoon
Rijen
53:16
51:51
83
Angelique Harbers
Rotterdam
53:19
52:39
84
Tessa de Visser
Steenbergen Nb
53:25
52:01
85
Suzan Koerselman
Eindhoven
53:33
53:07
86
Lisette van der Veeken
Breda
53:34
53:29
87
Angela Rokven
Prinsenbeek
53:35
52:59
88
Irene Brok
Prinsenbeek
53:37
52:16
89
Marij Dunk
Breda
53:37
52:29
90
Claudia van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
53:39
52:42
91
Astrid Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
53:39
53:04
92
Karin Bonhof
Breda
53:47
53:05
93
N Heringa
53:47
53:42
94
Ellen Verdonk
Rijsbergen
53:47
52:24
95
Linda Klaassen
Gilze
53:48
53:29
96
Agnes Kuijsters
Waspik
53:53
52:30
97
Bianca Timmerman
Bergen op Zoom
53:54
53:30
98
Anneke vd Maagdenberg
Utrecht
53:56
53:11
99
Nicole Heijblom
Amsterdam
53:57
53:13
100
Linda Klouwens
Zevenbergen
54:04
53:21
101
Noortje Roovers
Bavel
54:08
53:16
102
Marleen Mares
54:08
53:14
103
Pauline Heijblom
Amsterdam
54:11
53:29
104
Kathalijne Ouwendijk
Dordrecht
54:11
52:58
105
Sabine Bijl
Prinsenbeek
54:16
53:51
106
Maaike Beekers
Amsterdam
54:16
53:20
107
Luande van Caulil
Roosendaal
54:16
53:49
108
Carolien Timmer
Breda
54:18
54:02
109
Marlies Bastiaansen-va
Etten-Leur
54:19
53:28
110
Pcaj Claassen
Biddinghuizen
54:24
53:50
111
Renée Otte
Tilburg
54:26
53:44
112
I van Overloop
Sas van Gent
54:30
53:59
113
Judith Ort
54:31
54:12
114
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
54:32
53:54
115
Gerina Brooijmans
54:34
54:16
116
Marianne Nelisse
Breda
54:35
53:40
117
Christa Sips
Oosterhout Nb
54:37
54:11
118
Anne Marie Suijkerbuij
Breda
54:39
54:21
119
Marlon Moore
54:41
53:18
120
Jacqueline van Gestel
54:44
54:25
121
Dorethé Mommersteeg
Breda
54:46
53:35
122
Pieternel Deelen
Breda
54:51
54:21
123
Angela Verschuren
Dongen
54:51
54:15
124
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
54:51
52:31
125
Annina van Logtestijn
Ulvenhout
54:52
54:12
126
Mirte van Ham
Breda
54:54
53:42
127
Linda den Teuling
54:55
54:10
128
Anna Smits
Breda
54:56
54:33
129
Petra van Liere
Breda
54:56
53:54
130
Iris Tholenaars
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:56
54:12
131
Stephanie Gommers
Utrecht
54:57
54:17
132
Margot Lemmen
Breda
54:58
54:55
133
Ria Vermeer
Ulvenhout AC
55:03
54:16
134
Iris Blom
Breda
55:04
54:01
135
Birte Nelen
Steenbergen Nb
55:04
53:39
136
Hetty de Leeuw
Breda
55:11
54:48
137
Anke van Pelt
Breda
55:14
54:24
138
Laura Iking
Breda
55:15
55:02
139
Silvia van de Lagemaat
Amersfoort
55:16
55:03
140
Nanny van de Riet
Etten-Leur
55:16
54:25
141
Saskia Brans
Roosendaal
55:19
54:19
142
Ine Luijten
Breda
55:19
54:35
143
Adeline de Lamar
's-Gravenhage
55:21
54:47
144
Rosemarie Hamelinck
Prinsenbeek
55:22
54:17
145
Els Machielsen
Breda
55:25
54:06
146
Kelly Snoijs
Breda
55:29
54:40
147
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
55:30
54:02
148
Els de Boer
Breda
55:33
54:52
149
Ilse Konings
Poortugaal
55:34
54:39
150
Ingrid Michielsen
Rotterdam
55:35
54:53
151
Marieke van Dongen
Terheijden
55:36
55:29
152
Maike van Sprang
Breda
55:36
54:24
153
Anne-Marie van den Bos
Breda
55:37
55:37
154
Margo van Oers
Terheijden
55:39
55:22
155
Sanne Vinks
Breda
55:40
54:29
156
Tinka Vinks
Breda
55:40
54:29
157
Cockie Offringa
Breda
55:40
54:29
158
Martine Weterings
Breda
55:42
55:25
159
Anneloes van Brummelen
Tilburg
55:44
55:06
160
Liesbeth Schelbergen
Breda
55:48
54:34
161
Ramonde de Kooter
Nieuwendijk Nb
55:48
54:42
162
Jildez Unsold
Roosendaal
55:49
54:49
163
Marjan Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
55:51
55:24
164
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
55:52
54:46
165
Bianca van Ingen
Breda
55:56
55:44
166
Bianca de Back
Tilburg
55:58
55:15
167
Ilona Knook
56:00
55:53
168
Miranda Molengraaf
56:02
55:56
169
Noortje de Ridder
Prinsenbeek
56:02
55:16
170
Liesbeth van Marrewijk
Made
56:03
55:17
171
Danielle Bastiaanse
Steenbergen Nb
56:03
54:38
172
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
56:04
55:23
173
Stephanie Tuenter
Waregem (BEL)
56:05
55:24
174
Thea Segeren
Breda
56:06
55:06
175
Jose-Anne Ockhuijzen
Bavel
56:07
55:27
176
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
56:07
54:56
177
Helma van Wesel
Breda
56:14
55:34
178
Esther Lagendijk
Stampersgat
56:15
54:38
179
Marjolein van der Maat
Utrecht
56:15
55:35
180
Jorien Jansen
's-Gravenhage
56:16
55:11
181
Brigitte Mangnus
Breda
56:16
55:10
182
Loes van Ravensteijn
Roosendaal
56:17
55:19
183
Gerda Vermeulen
Etten-Leur
56:21
55:28
184
Moniek van Riel
Ulicoten
56:24
56:12
185
Marlies Bax
Breda
56:25
56:06
186
Annelies Bax
Terheijden
56:25
56:09
187
Truda Blokland
Zoetermeer
56:25
55:31
188
Betty van Zoelen
Dordrecht
56:29
55:35
189
Wendel de Jong
Prinsenbeek
56:30
55:24
190
Linda Schiphouwer
Drunen
56:34
56:20
191
Marit Gresnigt
Tilburg
56:35
56:35
192
Sanne Botermans
Breda
56:38
56:08
193
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
56:42
55:50
194
Claudia Menick
Breda
56:43
55:21
195
Marielle Morijn
Roosendaal
56:43
56:32
196
Ingeborg de Jong
Oud Gastel
56:44
55:50
197
Sanne Snelders
Breda
56:45
56:03
198
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
56:45
56:16
199
Sandra Voeten
Baarle Nassau
56:45
56:37
200
Irene van Hellemond
Ulicoten
56:48
56:38
201
Eefje Klijberg
Breda
56:49
55:00
202
Paoline Witkam
Breda
56:53
56:36
203
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
56:54
56:29
204
Boukje Jongedijk
Oosterhout Nb
56:55
56:02
205
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
56:55
55:44
206
Willy Oosterling
Breda
56:55
55:41
207
Mayke Verhagen
Dorst
56:57
56:08
208
Vera Verkooijen
Oosterhout Nb
56:58
56:40
209
Anja Bink ev Dekkers
Rijen
57:02
55:39
210
Jeannette Wouters
Haarlem
57:04
55:27
211
Ellen den Arend
Etten-Leur
57:06
55:22
212
Rianne Brinkman
Breda
57:08
55:45
213
Ilse Kaiser
Breda
57:08
56:01
214
Angelique Dellaert
Teteringen
57:09
56:40
215
Inge Giesbergen
Teteringen
57:09
56:39
216
Monique de Baat
Breda
57:11
57:04
217
Sharon de Witte
Breda
57:12
56:08
218
Barbara van de Riet
Hoeven
57:15
56:22
219
Carola van Gool
Waalwijk
57:16
56:13
220
Tessa Buscher
Putten
57:16
56:53
221
Myrian van der Wulp
Breda
57:17
56:44
222
Renata Smout- van Gils
Breda
57:17
56:36
223
Stuifmeel R
Prinsenbeek
57:17
56:37
224
Jolanda van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
57:18
56:14
225
Evelien Carlier
Breda
57:19
56:18
226
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
57:20
56:17
227
Priscilla Kuijpers-Bae
Breda
57:21
56:31
228
Monique de Booy
57:22
55:44
229
Linda de Ruiter
Breda
57:22
56:33
230
Lisette Dirks
Teteringen
57:22
55:46
231
Anke Koenraads
Breda
57:23
56:05
232
Marga vd Klundert
Breda
57:24
56:09
233
Marije Deveny
Breda
57:24
57:08
234
Wendy van der Veeken
Zaamslag
57:24
56:13
235
Iris van Heel
Etten-Leur
57:25
56:12
236
Sabrine Zwijsen
Breda
57:26
55:57
237
Margot Akerboom
Bavel
57:27
56:14
238
Anne-Sophie Vezinhet
Breda
57:31
56:58
239
Christel Philipsen
Breda
57:31
56:30
240
Marieke Boers
Breda
57:33
56:43
241
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
57:33
57:15
242
Kristie Boumeester
Breda
57:34
56:38
243
Sanneke van Gils
Breda
57:34
56:31
244
Eefje van Ekert
Breda
57:37
57:06
245
PM Kroese
Dongen
57:41
56:14
246
Clara Stahlie
Breda
57:41
56:43
247
Marian Coppens
Wouw
57:42
57:35
248
Ingrid Bevers
Zundert
57:42
56:49
249
Marieke Kootte
57:43
57:20
250
Ignate Wöstemeier
Breda
57:44
56:31
251
Coby van den Heuvel
Werkendam
57:44
57:31
252
Yolande Embregts
Breda
57:46
56:32
253
Cathy Colella
Breda
57:47
56:26
254
Sanne Bogers
57:49
56:34
255
Jolanda Prinsen
Breda
57:51
57:44
256
Mandy Burgers
Rotterdam
57:52
57:17
257
Lia Jacobs-de Vooght
Rijsbergen
57:54
56:54
258
Nicole van der Klooste
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:01
56:45
259
Heidi Ansems
Breda
58:02
56:14
260
Hanneke Vugs
Esbeek
58:02
58:02
261
Moniek Peeters
Rijsbergen
58:04
57:02
262
Inge van Beek
Rijsbergen
58:04
57:01
263
Ellen de Graaf
Breda
58:12
57:10
264
Annemarie Hector
Breda
58:12
58:03
265
Karen Baelde
Breda
58:13
57:31
266
Anne-Lotte van Leeuwen
58:13
58:01
267
Judith Neijssen
Eindhoven
58:13
57:13
268
Lydia vd Borst
Sprundel
58:14
56:40
269
Linda van Geel
Breda
58:16
58:01
270
Gemma Vriens
Breda
58:18
57:12
271
Alexandra van der West
Roosendaal
58:19
57:04
272
Peggy van Amerongen
Zeist
58:22
57:11
273
Karin Timmers
Breda
58:32
57:42
274
Lysbeth Slotegraaf
Breda
58:33
57:32
275
Maria Cliteur
Breda
58:34
58:20
276
Mariette Damen
58:37
57:16
277
Wendy Bakx
Prinsenbeek
58:40
57:34
278
Yvette Ebbers
Dordrecht
58:40
57:24
279
Tinka Rombouts
Utrecht
58:41
58:14
280
Susanne den Boer
Waspik
58:41
58:25
281
Maria van Gils
Westervoort
58:43
57:29
282
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
58:43
57:14
283
Patricia Spruit
Roosendaal
58:44
57:07
284
Angelique Lamers
Breda
58:45
57:24
285
Nelleke van de Wiel
Breda
58:52
58:10
286
Ingeborg Henkes
Delft
58:53
58:08
287
Marie-Jose Poppelaars
58:53
57:30
288
Yolanda Llamas
Breda
58:54
58:12
289
Anja de Koning
Zundert
58:54
58:04
290
Karin Verhoeven
Breda
58:58
57:34
291
Amanda Haarman
Breda
59:01
58:09
292
Daisy de Bruijn
Breda
59:02
58:21
293
Kristel Doomen
Roosendaal
59:03
57:54
294
Anoek Verhaart
Breda
59:03
58:28
295
Veerle van Gils
Breda
59:04
57:16
296
Rasjel van den Boogaar
Breda
59:05
58:37
297
Natalie Heestermans
Ulvenhout
59:06
58:42
298
Sofie Nafzger
Breda
59:06
58:20
299
Anja Bullens
59:09
59:04
300
Brenda Surewaard
Breda
59:11
58:12
301
Krisztina ten Hoor
Ulvenhout
59:14
58:18
302
Karin Debets
's-Gravenhage
59:15
57:36
303
Margit Goijarts
Breda
59:16
58:37
304
Daisy Bots
Breda
59:17
57:42
305
Ineke Jussen
Goirle
59:17
58:25
306
Merel van Heel
Etten-Leur
59:19
58:06
307
Sijda den Dulk
Gilze
59:19
58:16
308
Jeannette vd Linden
Prinsenbeek
59:19
58:38
309
Annelies Wesstra
Amsterdam
59:21
57:38
310
Antoinet Surewaard
Zevenbergen
59:23
59:13
311
Nicolle Franken
Oosterhout Nb
59:25
58:55
312
Jolanda Grauwelman
Tiel
59:30
58:49
313
Suzy Leysner
Galder
59:30
58:44
314
Nicole van Gool
Nijmegen
59:34
58:23
315
Monique Tindemans
Utrecht
59:35
58:38
316
Miriam Levie
Rotterdam
59:35
57:51
317
Florien Snoeren
Rotterdam
59:35
57:57
318
Auke van den Bosch
Breda
59:37
58:16
319
Inez Visser
Breda
59:38
58:15
320
Karin Kuijsters
Waspik
59:38
58:14
321
Ilse Nederveen
Rotterdam
59:41
59:30
322
Patricia van der Weide
Goirle
59:45
58:15
323
Femmie Kraaijeveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:46
59:18
324
Maaike Jacobs
Breda
59:47
58:50
325
JENNEKE Bettink
Oudenbosch
59:47
58:46
326
Karlijn Koolen
Asten
59:47
58:41
327
Lise Marie Bom
Dinteloord
59:48
58:20
328
Esther Huijsmans
Houthalen (BEL)
59:49
58:37
329
Toos de Jong-Stevens
Breda
59:49
59:33
330
Mirjam Hectors
Breda
59:51
58:52
331
Mireille Heijnen
Breda
59:51
58:57
332
Gwen Greunsven
Breda
59:55
58:24
333
Monica Sterkens
Breda
59:58
59:16
334
Ilse van Rijen
Oosterhout Nb
59:58
59:20
335
José Janssen
Prinsenbeek
59:59
59:19
336
Brigitte van der Pluym
Prinsenbeek
59:59
59:15
337
Rianne van Mierlo
Breda
59:59
59:04
338
Marion Verhoef
1:00:00
59:40
339
Annemieke Matthijssen
Breda
1:00:01
58:26
340
Sabina Don
Etten-Leur
1:00:01
59:09
341
Anne Slabbers
Tilburg
1:00:03
59:31
342
Anita Middelburg
Made
1:00:03
59:16
343
Margriet Meeuwissen
Beerse (BEL)
1:00:04
58:43
344
D Angel Garzon
1:00:04
1:00:03
345
Lilian Willemse
Etten-Leur
1:00:05
59:34
346
Ankie Ilmer
Etten-Leur
1:00:05
59:33
347
Christine Barbé
Breda
1:00:06
59:02
348
Milène Kuijlaars
Etten-Leur
1:00:07
58:53
349
Evelien Knibbeler
Rotterdam
1:00:09
58:47
350
Miëlle Stoop-van Alphe
Terheijden
1:00:10
59:04
351
Silvia van Houwelingen
Breda
1:00:11
59:38
352
Margje Weijs
Breda
1:00:13
58:38
353
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
1:00:14
58:44
354
Jacqueline Jasker
's-Gravenhage
1:00:14
58:58
355
Paula Gelens
Breda
1:00:14
58:57
356
Marike Ketelaars
Goirle
1:00:15
58:44
357
Inge de Koning
Breda
1:00:15
59:27
358
Sjoukje Phillips
Teteringen
1:00:15
59:44
359
Isabelle Abbenhuis
Breda
1:00:18
58:50
360
Anja Luijkx
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:21
59:31
361
Yvone Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:21
59:32
362
Chantal Simons
Tilburg
1:00:23
59:45
363
Peggy Melis
Breda
1:00:24
59:49
364
Sofia Alvarez
1:00:26
1:00:25
365
Hella Timmermans
Breda
1:00:26
58:44
366
Kitty van Gorp
Ulicoten
1:00:28
59:11
367
Clair Verschuren
Breda
1:00:30
1:00:21
368
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:00:32
1:00:18
369
Els Nijland
Breda
1:00:33
59:48
370
Sandra van Bree
Amsterdam
1:00:33
59:36
371
Toos Tijnagel=Klaassen
Zwijndrecht
1:00:34
59:15
372
Inge Stekelenburg-Keen
Breda
1:00:34
59:40
373
Semmy van Eil
Breda
1:00:36
59:05
374
Boukje Aukes
Amsterdam
1:00:37
59:26
375
Dex Moelker
Rotterdam
1:00:37
59:38
376
Ellen Meulendijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:38
1:00:31
377
Margreet O' Connor
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:38
1:00:32
378
Monique Zandvliet
Teteringen
1:00:41
59:51
379
Wendy van Gorp
Tilburg
1:00:41
59:45
380
Eveline Oomen
Breda
1:00:42
1:00:00
381
Laura Quirijnen
Tilburg
1:00:44
59:23
382
Lizeth Luiken
Breda
1:00:45
59:46
383
Marieke van Voornveld
Breda
1:00:47
1:00:11
384
Iris van de Beek
Amsterdam
1:00:47
1:00:00
385
Craens Rian
Breda
1:00:48
59:16
386
Jessica Hootsen
Breda
1:00:51
59:18
387
Josien van der Hilst
Oisterwijk
1:00:51
59:20
388
Silvie van der Haar
Breda
1:00:51
1:00:33
389
Carien Blom
Bavel
1:00:52
1:00:15
390
Daiëlle Rikken
Bavel
1:00:52
1:00:19
391
Marieke Jonkers
Tilburg
1:00:53
1:00:08
392
Nicole Bleijenberg
Breda
1:00:53
1:00:08
393
Lucienne Pas
Breda
1:00:54
59:57
394
Marianne van der Bijl
Roermond
1:00:55
59:45
395
Danielle Gideonse
Etten-Leur
1:00:56
59:20
396
Ank van Rijsbergen
Breda
1:00:57
59:29
397
Rieneke de Mol
Breda
1:01:02
1:00:04
398
Jessica van Ham
Breda
1:01:03
1:00:04
399
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:04
59:54
400
Christianne van Alphen
Dorst
1:01:07
1:00:15
401
Caroline Emmen
Breda
1:01:08
59:42
402
Jeanny Fohr
Breda
1:01:08
1:00:27
403
Yvonne Vlijm-vd Kooij
Breda
1:01:09
59:47
404
Kitty Oomen
Breda
1:01:12
1:00:41
405
Renske Dijk
Tilburg
1:01:12
59:56
406
Gaby Kleijn
Breda
1:01:13
1:00:06
407
Esther vd Bogerd
Roosendaal
1:01:13
1:00:43
408
Ellen Vrins
Etten-Leur
1:01:14
1:00:06
409
Lian Klaasen
Breda
1:01:14
1:00:00
410
Dimphie van Eijck
Breda
1:01:15
1:00:01
411
Anja de Blanken
Breda
1:01:16
59:44
412
Anne-Marie Roseboom
Utrecht
1:01:16
1:00:01
413
Natasja Aarden v Overv
Etten-Leur
1:01:19
1:00:35
414
Leonie Boon
Breda
1:01:20
1:00:17
415
Judith Mattheussens
Breda
1:01:21
59:57
416
Anke de Ceulaerde de J
Roosendaal
1:01:22
1:00:04
417
Marja van Uijthoven
Dieren
1:01:23
1:00:05
418
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:01:24
1:00:29
419
Mary vd Nieuwenhuizen
Breda
1:01:26
1:00:12
420
Marianne Govers-Visser
Etten-Leur
1:01:26
1:01:08
421
Wendy Goossens
Breda
1:01:29
59:47
422
Lydia Kerker
1:01:31
1:00:35
423
Erna Tan
Breda
1:01:32
1:00:51
424
Annie Zeegers
Breda
1:01:34
1:01:03
425
Marleen Holtkamp
Breda
1:01:34
1:00:45
426
Nancy Boelee
Rotterdam
1:01:35
1:00:37
427
Martine Scholzel
Breda
1:01:36
1:00:38
428
Yolande Pernot
Prinsenbeek
1:01:37
1:00:25
429
Karen Meurer
Breda
1:01:38
1:00:40
430
Keelin O'Connor
1:01:39
1:00:22
431
Emmy Hop
Breda
1:01:39
1:00:41
432
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:01:39
1:00:21
433
Sietske Klaasse
Breda
1:01:40
1:00:59
434
Kitty van de Tillaart
Breda
1:01:40
1:00:07
435
Karen van Loon
Strijbeek
1:01:41
1:00:04
436
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:41
1:01:03
437
Judith Bayings
Terheijden
1:01:41
1:01:35
438
Hennie Koeken
Tilburg
1:01:42
1:00:09
439
Carina Pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:43
1:01:30
440
Sieneke Hopmans
Breda
1:01:48
59:58
441
Ellen Foks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:50
1:00:52
442
Jenny Thomas
Haarlem
1:01:50
1:00:46
443
Cindy van Doorneveld
Gilze
1:01:51
1:00:46
444
Kelly van Oosterhout
Nieuw-Vossemeer
1:01:53
1:01:37
445
Angela van Elewout
Breda
1:01:53
1:01:20
446
Angelique Schenkels
Breda
1:01:54
1:00:09
447
Marjolein Boersma
1:01:55
1:01:18
448
Rian Snoek
Prinsenbeek
1:01:56
1:00:45
449
Nanny Huysmans
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:56
1:00:24
450
Marian Amsen
Bavel
1:01:58
1:01:09
451
Janneke Koolen
Breda
1:01:58
1:00:27
452
Meike Erlings
Breda
1:02:02
1:00:29
453
Manon Peeters
Breda
1:02:03
1:00:30
454
Jolanda van Gils
Breda
1:02:07
1:01:22
455
Martina de Wind
Eindhoven
1:02:08
1:01:01
456
Saskia te Koppele
Breda
1:02:12
1:01:00
457
Heidi van Dijke
Ulvenhout
1:02:12
1:00:27
458
Monique Peeters
Prinsenbeek
1:02:12
1:00:39
459
Jessica Koole-Willemse
Ulvenhout
1:02:13
1:00:27
460
Karen Gryters
Breda
1:02:17
1:01:48
461
Ingrid Kievit
Breda
1:02:17
1:00:56
462
Soumaya Ben Lahcene
Breda
1:02:17
1:01:13
463
Marjolein van Vliet
Breda
1:02:21
1:02:03
464
Emmeke de Laat
Breda
1:02:21
1:02:04
465
Anja Dirven
Rijen
1:02:21
1:01:35
466
Laura de Jong
Breda
1:02:21
1:01:25
467
Marjolein Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:02:21
1:00:35
468
Sarah Vermazen
Zeist
1:02:26
1:00:49
469
Angelique van Gink
Breda
1:02:27
1:01:36
470
Dorien de Hoon
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:31
1:01:40
471
Ietje Dassen
Breda
1:02:34
1:01:07
472
Jacqueline van den Ber
Breda
1:02:36
1:01:55
473
Yvonne Maas
Tilburg
1:02:36
1:00:53
474
Linda Hootsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:36
1:01:03
475
Astrid Joosen-Broeders
Etten-Leur
1:02:36
1:01:01
476
Rosita van Buchem Jokh
Breda
1:02:37
1:01:00
477
Anne-Marie Brooijmans
Breda
1:02:43
1:01:39
478
Irma van de Pluijm
Breda
1:02:43
1:01:08
479
Ariane van Dongen
Den Hout Nb
1:02:45
1:02:25
480
Gonda Schouten
Roosendaal
1:02:46
1:02:25
481
Joyce van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:02:46
1:02:27
482
Janneke Korteweg
Breda
1:02:47
1:01:37
483
Miriam Bryson
Breda
1:02:50
1:01:33
484
Mirjam Sigmans
Prinsenbeek
1:02:50
1:01:32
485
Eveline van de Vijver
Ulvenhout
1:02:50
1:01:19
486
Marion Wijnen
Breda
1:02:50
1:01:20
487
Annette van Zuilen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:50
1:01:48
488
Sanne Kleurentjes
1:02:51
1:01:33
489
Ilse Kloosterman
Breda
1:02:52
1:01:25
490
Merula Kandzia
Breda
1:02:52
1:01:20
491
Thea de Jong
Oirschot
1:02:53
1:01:17
492
Susanne Engelen
Utrecht
1:02:55
1:01:56
493
Corrie van Es
Breda
1:02:56
1:02:24
494
Anja Aerts
Ulicoten
1:02:56
1:01:40
495
Wilma Reniers-Korebrit
Breda
1:02:59
1:02:14
496
Carolien van Rijthoven
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:03
1:01:26
497
Monique Veltman
Vlaardingen
1:03:04
1:01:36
498
Van de Kamp
Breda
1:03:05
1:01:50
499
Marjon Hendriks
Prinsenbeek
1:03:05
1:02:05
500
Marie-Luc Bakkers
Breda
1:03:06
1:01:18
501
Ineke Kuijstermans
Bosschenhoofd
1:03:06
1:01:29
502
Mieke Roelands
Bavel
1:03:07
1:02:57
503
Yvonne vd Nieuwenhuize
Breda
1:03:10
1:02:31
504
Angéla Loomans
Breda
1:03:10
1:02:25
505
Ella Snoek
Breda
1:03:11
1:02:12
506
Marieke Strebus
Hoofddorp
1:03:11
1:02:47
507
Brigitte Bolwerk
1:03:14
1:03:10
508
Gillian Dixon
Rotterdam
1:03:15
1:02:02
509
Susanne Lambregts-Wint
Breda
1:03:18
1:01:46
510
Suze Spuijbroek
Raamsdonksveer
1:03:18
1:01:51
511
Petra Noorland
Dordrecht
1:03:19
1:02:28
512
Jessica Gillis
Rijen
1:03:22
1:02:26
513
Kitty van der Maas
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:24
1:02:44
514
Marjolein Monsieurs
Waalwijk
1:03:28
1:02:28
515
Marian van Zanten
Almkerk
1:03:30
1:02:08
516
Anita Kuppens
Nijmegen
1:03:33
1:02:08
517
Anne Prinsen
Bussum
1:03:35
1:01:53
518
Julia van der Zande
Bussum
1:03:35
1:01:54
519
Marie-Therese Fleuren
Breda
1:03:36
1:03:15
520
Marjolein Arnold
Dinteloord
1:03:36
1:02:31
521
Hanny Boeren
Hoogblokland
1:03:38
1:02:25
522
Nancy van Kampen
Breda
1:03:39
1:02:20
523
Mirjam Smits
Oirschot
1:03:40
1:02:04
524
Lian Boukema
Breda
1:03:40
1:02:44
525
Marjolein Struijs
Breda
1:03:42
1:02:32
526
Gaby Remmers
Breda
1:03:42
1:02:59
527
Floor Naalden
1:03:44
1:02:29
528
Suzanne van Elten-Post
Breda
1:03:44
1:02:08
529
Arijanne Halters
Den Hout Nb
1:03:47
1:03:30
530
Hiskia van der Ley
Breda
1:03:48
1:02:18
531
Linda Simjouw
Breda
1:03:49
1:02:40
532
Frieda Emmerik
Breda
1:03:50
1:02:26
533
Marianne de Brouwer
Breda
1:03:50
1:03:22
534
Sandra Stubbe
Breda
1:03:51
1:02:41
535
Maria Derksen
Breda
1:03:52
1:03:23
536
Eunice Blancheville
Breda
1:03:53
1:02:26
537
Alice den Teuling
Gemonde
1:03:53
1:03:08
538
June Vismale
Breda
1:03:53
1:02:16
539
Sabien Coenen
Breda
1:03:54
1:03:10
540
Esther van de Broeck
Breda
1:03:54
1:02:20
541
Annemieke Schoonen
Moerstraten
1:03:54
1:02:35
542
Esther vd Buijs
Breda
1:03:54
1:02:34
543
Leny Links
Breda
1:03:57
1:02:38
544
Marian Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:03:57
1:02:50
545
Jacoline Bolle
Breda
1:03:59
1:03:00
546
Suzanne Nagtzaam
Breda
1:04:00
1:02:27
547
Ietje Näring
Breda
1:04:00
1:03:02
548
Sjanny Ackermans
Made
1:04:01
1:03:31
549
Ingrid Dons
Breda
1:04:02
1:02:41
550
Erna van Olphen
Breda
1:04:03
1:02:35
551
Ilse Verlaan
1:04:06
1:02:33
552
Marijke Verlaan
Vleuten
1:04:06
1:02:34
553
Derya Kocak
Breda
1:04:09
1:03:10
554
Christine Roeloffsen
Breda
1:04:09
1:03:04
555
Anique van Kalmthout
Roosendaal
1:04:10
1:02:40
556
Miranda Vermeulen
Breda
1:04:12
1:02:44
557
Tonny Verhulst
Rijen
1:04:13
1:03:58
558
Angeline Drabbe-Ackerm
Bavel
1:04:15
1:03:41
559
Mieke Nijkamp
Breda
1:04:15
1:03:08
560
Jacobien van de Garde
Breda
1:04:16
1:03:01
561
Merel Hanken
Breda
1:04:18
1:03:45
562
Ingrid van Dravik
Etten-Leur
1:04:20
1:02:45
563
Nancy Bastiaansen
Ulvenhout
1:04:21
1:02:59
564
Esther Korteweg
Dordrecht
1:04:22
1:03:39
565
Chrischa Ligtenberg
Breda
1:04:22
1:02:53
566
Ilse Jansen
Ulicoten
1:04:24
1:03:06
567
Elly Snijders
Terheijden
1:04:24
1:03:46
568
Ramona van Nunen
Breda
1:04:24
1:03:33
569
José Kool
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:25
1:03:48
570
Nathalie Krijger
Roosendaal
1:04:25
1:02:47
571
Yira Sint Jago
Tilburg
1:04:25
1:02:59
572
Marina Muskens
Breda
1:04:25
1:02:57
573
Marij Havermans
Bavel
1:04:26
1:03:37
574
Jeannie Hädicke
Breda
1:04:27
1:02:59
575
Esther Jacobs
Ulvenhout
1:04:28
1:03:22
576
Inge Bekkers
Breda
1:04:28
1:03:23
577
Alida Verwijs
Breda
1:04:28
1:02:51
578
Monique Baars
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:30
1:03:07
579
Petra Hollanders
Breda
1:04:30
1:03:06
580
Claire Fernandez
Breda
1:04:30
1:03:22
581
Ria Klijs
Breda
1:04:31
1:04:27
582
Anke de Laat
Rijen
1:04:32
1:03:46
583
Anita Werther
Ulvenhout
1:04:32
1:04:02
584
Moniq vder Kroon
Breda
1:04:33
1:02:49
585
Marlou Crolla-Cremers
Breda
1:04:35
1:03:17
586
Helma Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:04:35
1:03:04
587
Lily Christiaensen
Meerle (BEL)
1:04:36
1:03:01
588
IJlie Koning
Breda
1:04:37
1:03:29
589
Hanneke Govaers
Breda
1:04:37
1:02:49
590
Carien Bonneke
Breda
1:04:38
1:03:07
591
Ciska Voncken
Rotterdam
1:04:38
1:02:53
592
Wilma Verbeek
Breda
1:04:38
1:03:33
593
Karin Saris
Breda
1:04:39
1:03:17
594
Esther Schoenmakers
Amsterdam
1:04:40
1:04:14
595
Anita Kuijpers
Breda
1:04:45
1:03:37
596
Marlon Sroot
Breda
1:04:45
1:03:14
597
Ninotsjka Kooiman-Nico
Etten-Leur
1:04:47
1:03:40
598
Thessa van den Steen
Abcoude
1:04:48
1:04:41
599
Ria Goossens
Bavel
1:04:52
1:03:44
600
MMAC Heijnders
Roermond
1:04:53
1:03:48
601
Elles Muller
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:54
1:04:14
602
Nicky Oskamp
Rotterdam
1:04:54
1:03:44
603
Marjon Beekers
Breda
1:04:55
1:03:35
604
Patricia Miltenburg
Roosendaal
1:04:56
1:03:23
605
Hetty Sulkers
Breda
1:04:56
1:03:29
606
Maureen Delis
Rijen
1:04:57
1:02:51
607
Ineke van Ee
Breda
1:04:57
1:04:14
608
Josephine Huibregts
Prinsenbeek
1:04:58
1:04:09
609
Marjon Bakker
Beusichem
1:04:58
1:04:02
610
Marsha de Nijs
Breda
1:04:58
1:04:10
611
Jolinda de Vries
Prinsenbeek
1:04:59
1:04:01
612
Florine van Overveld
Breda
1:05:00
1:04:22
613
Virginia van der Klugt
Roosendaal
1:05:02
1:04:38
614
Esther Timans
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:06
1:03:13
615
M Franken
Sas van Gent
1:05:09
1:04:38
616
Judith van Hees
Bavel
1:05:10
1:03:56
617
Marjolein Schoutsen
Breda
1:05:10
1:04:06
618
Judith Bedert
1:05:11
1:03:58
619
Marianne van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:05:11
1:04:07
620
Astrid Oomes
Breda
1:05:11
1:04:36
621
Riènne Oomes
Breda
1:05:11
1:04:36
622
Cindy Scheele
Breda
1:05:11
1:04:14
623
Minke Passchier
Breda
1:05:11
1:03:41
624
Monique Panis
Breda
1:05:12
1:03:43
625
Cilia Verhaar
Bavel
1:05:14
1:03:06
626
Anita Scheffer
Breda
1:05:14
1:04:22
627
Anja Schoormans
Rijen
1:05:16
1:03:45
628
Sandy Jeronimus
Ulicoten
1:05:18
1:04:01
629
Ellis van de Rijzen
Breda
1:05:19
1:03:39
630
Francien Verheijen
Ulicoten
1:05:19
1:04:00
631
Nel Kuijsters
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:21
1:03:44
632
Denise van den Hout
Breda
1:05:34
1:04:45
633
Chantal Kuijstermans
Breda
1:05:39
1:04:09
634
Arina 't Jong
Bavel
1:05:39
1:03:33
635
Ankie Hopmans
Breda
1:05:40
1:03:51
636
Monique Klein
Dordrecht
1:05:40
1:04:50
637
Tonny Akkermans
Made
1:05:41
1:04:17
638
Linda Mojet
Breda
1:05:43
1:04:08
639
Carin Jansen
Dongen
1:05:43
1:05:10
640
Nelleke Ideler
1:05:44
1:05:23
641
Ineke Spape
1:05:44
1:05:24
642
Laily de Wit
Kapellen (BEL)
1:05:45
1:05:01
643
Muriel Jordan
Breda
1:05:49
1:04:24
644
Evelyne Hooft
Maastricht
1:05:49
1:04:26
645
Mirella Vissenberg
Zundert
1:05:50
1:04:54
646
Marjolein Abbenhues
Amsterdam
1:05:50
1:05:14
647
Nicole van de Donk
Steenbergen Nb
1:05:50
1:04:54
648
Charlotte Spierings
Nijmegen
1:05:51
1:04:47
649
Anja Smits
Stavenisse
1:05:54
1:04:27
650
Melanie Roosken
Huijbergen
1:05:57
1:04:51
651
Marga van Ravels
Hillegom
1:06:02
1:04:41
652
Suzanne van Gurp
Breda
1:06:05
1:05:01
653
Jolanda Bijl
Tholen
1:06:07
1:04:57
654
Felicia de Ridder
Breda
1:06:08
1:04:10
655
Jeanne Jacobs
Dongen
1:06:08
1:04:49
656
Monique Weesie-Jacobs
Breda
1:06:08
1:04:48
657
Suzanne van Opstal
Etten-Leur
1:06:09
1:05:31
658
Lidewij Rijvers
Breda
1:06:09
1:05:30
659
Fanneke van de Weijer
Breda
1:06:09
1:05:30
660
Miranda Stasse
Breda
1:06:09
1:05:33
661
Janneke Donkers
Breda
1:06:10
1:05:41
662
Jacqueline Breedveld
Breda
1:06:11
1:04:39
663
Marty van Rijen
Breda
1:06:11
1:04:39
664
Adrie van Ham
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:12
1:04:33
665
Maike van Breda
Breda
1:06:14
1:05:34
666
Sandra van Gaalen
Doetinchem
1:06:15
1:04:33
667
Sonja Hoevenaaars
Rotterdam
1:06:15
1:04:36
668
Liane van der Stelt
Papendrecht
1:06:16
1:04:57
669
Annelie Stoelhorst
's-Gravenhage
1:06:17
1:04:40
670
Jacqueline van der Wes
Breda
1:06:19
1:05:03
671
Janneke Teske
Breda
1:06:20
1:05:22
672
Gwen Geerders
Papendrecht
1:06:21
1:05:01
673
Jolanda de Koning
Breda
1:06:21
1:04:52
674
Angelien Bakkers-Veene
Breda
1:06:24
1:05:45
675
Kitty Kiewied
Bavel
1:06:25
1:05:15
676
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:06:27
1:05:20
677
Andrea Buitendijk
1:06:30
1:05:16
678
Martha Blom
Rotterdam
1:06:30
1:04:47
679
Kristel Veth
Breda
1:06:30
1:05:24
680
Marijke Beverwijk
Dorst
1:06:32
1:04:43
681
Joyce Sprangers
Breda
1:06:33
1:05:02
682
Anne-Geerke Hesselink
Breda
1:06:35
1:05:07
683
Rianne Franken
Rijen
1:06:37
1:05:13
684
Desiree van der Smisse
Nispen
1:06:38
1:06:06
685
Jacqueline de Moor
Teteringen
1:06:39
1:05:41
686
Angele Wever
Breda
1:06:42
1:05:29
687
Alette van den Eertweg
Breda
1:06:42
1:05:13
688
Carola Dijkers
Rotterdam
1:06:43
1:05:05
689
Saskia Oerlemans
Tilburg
1:06:44
1:05:25
690
Annie Voskamp van Dong
Breda
1:06:49
1:06:44
691
Marjo Jacobs
Rijsbergen
1:06:51
1:06:48
692
Tessie van Eil
Breda
1:06:54
1:05:22
693
Els Marijnissen
Breda
1:06:59
1:06:03
694
Carla Elshout-Ewijk
Weesp
1:06:59
1:05:54
695
Ilja van Treijen
Steenbergen Nb
1:06:59
1:05:22
696
Nienke Kappetein
Bavel
1:07:04
1:05:57
697
Mariska Thuis
Rijen
1:07:07
1:05:24
698
Henny van Eil
Breda
1:07:09
1:05:43
699
Jeanne Halteren
Breda
1:07:13
1:06:07
700
Suzanne Dol
Breda
1:07:24
1:05:52
701
Marja Laros
Roosendaal
1:07:32
1:06:08
702
Hagman
Roosendaal
1:07:33
1:06:07
703
Henny van Dijk
1:07:33
1:06:00
704
Annelies Roelants
Breda
1:07:46
1:06:58
705
Anouk van den Berge
Breda
1:07:49
1:06:17
706
Jessie van Eil
Breda
1:07:49
1:06:16
707
Bianca Bakker
Breda
1:07:50
1:06:18
708
Monique van Beekvelt
Tilburg
1:07:52
1:06:10
709
Anneke van der Heide
Haaren
1:07:52
1:06:11
710
Stephanie van Zundert
Breda
1:07:54
1:06:47
711
Lobke Marijnissen
Bavel
1:07:54
1:06:45
712
Inez Raats
Roosendaal
1:07:58
1:06:16
713
Judy Nooijens
Breda
1:07:58
1:07:02
714
Mandy Mols
Breda
1:08:01
1:06:41
715
Lilian Hermens
Veenendaal
1:08:02
1:06:44
716
Maria Merlijn
Veenendaal
1:08:02
1:06:44
717
Joleen Becu
Breda
1:08:02
1:07:02
718
Lotte Haverman
Amsterdam
1:08:05
1:07:19
719
Wilma Oranje
Ulvenhout AC
1:08:08
1:06:35
720
Patty Robben
1:08:14
1:07:54
721
Corina Dijkstra-vd Lin
Breda
1:08:19
1:07:07
722
Monique van Marrewijk
Breda
1:08:21
1:07:49
723
Naomi Mulder
Alkmaar
1:08:25
1:07:56
724
Eveline Poelenije
Zevenbergen
1:08:29
1:08:21
725
Marjolein Ruijgrok-Hav
Breda
1:08:35
1:06:59
726
Wilma Krijger-Sligman
Middelharnis
1:08:38
1:00:00
727
Lea van Osnabrugge
Breda
1:08:39
1:07:43
728
Pam Verwoolde
Breda
1:08:39
1:07:44
729
Nicole Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
1:08:40
1:07:51
730
Annelies Mul
Rotterdam
1:08:45
1:07:04
731
Marielle Huijsmans
Breda
1:08:48
1:07:39
732
Inge Harmsma
Breda
1:08:53
1:07:45
733
Naomi Jansen
Breda
1:08:57
1:08:08
734
Angelique Leemans
Teteringen
1:08:58
1:08:17
735
Lidwine Moorman
Breda
1:09:00
1:07:38
736
Rieneke Huijbers
Breda
1:09:00
1:07:38
737
Paula van Karswijk
Meer (BEL)
1:09:01
1:07:46
738
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:09:04
1:07:15
739
Auk Schotman
Rotterdam
1:09:07
1:05:38
740
Désirée Kleemans
Prinsenbeek
1:09:08
1:08:19
741
Coky de Valk
Breda
1:09:12
1:07:42
742
Jantine Verboeket
Prinsenbeek
1:09:16
1:08:27
743
Marian Kruik
Prinsenbeek
1:09:32
1:08:50
744
Susan Fens
Prinsenbeek
1:09:35
1:08:53
745
Stefanie Notenboom
Breda
1:10:04
1:08:26
746
Conny van Leeuwen
Waalwijk
1:10:06
1:08:27
747
Esther de Jonge
Breda
1:10:07
1:08:32
748
Liesbeth Buijs
Breda
1:10:19
1:10:07
749
Lieke van der Bruggen
Nijmegen
1:10:25
1:09:27
750
Marysia Marijnissen
Prinsenbeek
1:10:27
1:09:55
751
Margot Roubos
Breda
1:10:31
1:08:49
752
Anke Penninx
Vught
1:10:36
1:10:10
753
Ursela van der Bom-Are
Dorst
1:10:43
1:09:50
754
Karin van der Hilst
Tilburg
1:10:48
1:09:22
755
Henny Aarts
Breda
1:10:51
1:09:05
756
Mary Akkermans
Breda
1:10:54
1:09:21
757
Ria Zandbergen
Breda
1:10:59
1:09:28
758
Eef Borm
Breda
1:11:05
1:09:53
759
Bregje van Leeuwen
Dorst
1:11:05
1:09:58
760
Margriet van der Vaart
Rijen
1:11:09
1:09:27
761
Annelies van Dijk
Hank
1:11:10
1:10:03
762
Brigitte van der Voore
Hank
1:11:10
1:10:03
763
Milu vd Heide
Breda
1:11:12
1:10:09
764
Evelyne Visscher
Breda
1:11:15
1:09:45
765
Claudia van Loon
Geertruidenberg
1:11:16
1:10:04
766
Serena van de Pol
Rotterdam
1:11:27
1:10:48
767
Maaike Steenmeijer
1:11:33
1:10:28
768
Solange Denters
Tilburg
1:12:24
1:11:00
769
Irene Hoek
Breda
1:12:46
1:10:55
770
Marleen Bakker
Breda
1:12:54
1:11:56
771
Annemiek de Joode
Breda
1:12:54
1:11:58
772
Joke Veltman
Breda
1:13:25
1:11:57
773
Eva Schouten
Breda
1:13:57
1:12:15
774
Linda Hugens
Steenbergen Nb
1:13:57
1:12:48
775
Christa van Caulil
Breda
1:13:57
1:12:11
776
Ivonne Rovers
Prinsenbeek
1:14:14
1:07:47
777
Yvonne Vellinga
Rijen
1:14:22
1:12:42
778
Marjolein Kooren
Breda
1:15:00
1:13:09
779
Cindy Huysmans
Sint Willebrord
1:15:05
1:14:05
780
Nathalie Erens
Breda
1:15:48
1:14:48
781
Caro Otto
Rijen
1:16:59
1:15:56
782
Ingrid de Leeuw
Breda
1:19:16
1:17:48
783
Joke Graumans
Breda
1:19:27
1:18:08
784
Stacey Rene
Rotterdam
1:21:55
1:20:29
785
Angeline Snoek Geerts
Ulvenhout AC
1:22:07
1:20:34
786
Laura Fransen
Breda
1:22:10
1:21:06
787
Josien Verhoekx
Prinsenbeek
1:22:10
1:21:05
788
Celine Stroucken
Utrecht
1:23:16
1:12:51
MRECR, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Krotwaar
48:48
48:48
2
Harm Sengers
49:22
49:22
3
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
54:58
54:58
4
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
57:55
57:42
5
Ilija Balta
Oss
58:09
58:02
6
Emiel Kerstens
Oudenbosch
58:34
58:34
7
Martijn Kleiberg
Breda
58:37
58:37
8
Jack Aerts
59:02
59:02
9
Fats van Rest
Monster
59:23
59:22
10
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
59:57
59:47
11
Cees den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
1:00:24
1:00:24
12
Maurice Bastings
Helden
1:00:35
1:00:33
13
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
1:00:54
1:00:48
14
Hans de Bakker
Sittard
1:01:40
1:01:29
15
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:02:08
1:01:47
16
Michel Broeders
Breda
1:02:13
1:02:13
17
Kees de Crom
Bavel
1:02:25
1:02:25
18
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
1:02:34
1:02:32
19
Pieter Cappon
Ulvenhout
1:02:45
1:02:44
20
Ronald Hunting
Breda
1:02:59
1:02:51
21
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
1:03:10
1:03:03
22
Marco Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:03:17
1:03:07
23
Peter Roothans
Valkenswaard
1:03:18
1:03:18
24
Vincent van Loenen
Nijmegen
1:03:18
1:03:17
25
Pieterjan Griep
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:03:27
1:03:23
26
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
1:03:38
1:03:36
27
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:03:39
1:03:38
28
Frank Sjaardema
Breda
1:03:46
1:03:45
29
Norbert Heijblom
Breda
1:04:04
1:04:00
30
AJF van Rijswijk
Breda
1:04:36
1:04:26
31
Peter Flint
Oss
1:04:40
1:04:28
32
Paul van de Klundert
Breda
1:04:41
1:04:40
33
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
1:04:42
1:04:35
34
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
1:04:47
1:04:41
35
Jan Schreuder
Breda
1:04:49
1:04:46
36
Ad Boeren
Hoeven
1:04:50
1:04:50
37
Jeroen Stil
Rotterdam
1:04:52
1:04:40
38
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:05:04
1:04:31
39
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:05:34
1:05:29
40
Jessey Kasandikromo
Breda
1:05:39
1:05:37
41
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
1:05:49
1:05:46
42
Dennie van Ham
's-Gravendeel
1:06:05
1:06:03
43
Cees Nooren
Baarle Nassau
1:06:15
1:06:09
44
Harold den Boer
Dongen
1:06:15
1:06:10
45
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
1:06:21
1:06:14
46
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
1:06:25
1:06:23
47
Ron Luijpen
Breda
1:06:28
1:06:26
48
Alexander de Bakker
Breda
1:06:35
1:06:14
49
Mike Pernot
Prinsenbeek
1:06:39
1:06:39
50
Jos Bruurs
1:06:56
1:06:55
51
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:06:57
1:06:49
52
Mat van Beek
Drunen
1:07:00
1:06:54
53
Klaas van Leeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:01
1:06:35
54
Sander Volkering
Tilburg
1:07:01
1:06:54
55
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:07:03
1:06:51
56
Thijs Derks
Breda
1:07:05
1:06:56
57
Ed Willems
Breda
1:07:11
1:07:06
58
John Symens
1:07:20
1:07:15
59
Kees van Endschot
Breda
1:07:20
1:07:18
60
Jack Jansen
Maarn
1:07:24
1:06:46
61
Ton Peijnenborg
Breda
1:07:24
1:07:20
62
S Walsma
Oosterhout Nb
1:07:40
1:07:36
63
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
1:07:46
1:07:45
64
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
1:07:48
1:07:48
65
Thijs Torreman
Breda
1:07:50
1:07:27
66
Jeroen van Berkom
Terheijden
1:07:54
1:07:40
67
Martien Middelburg
Made
1:08:06
1:07:57
68
Frank Prinsen
Breda
1:08:18
1:08:17
69
Kees Lambregts
Etten-Leur
1:08:20
1:08:14
70
Jorn Schmetz
Tilburg
1:08:21
1:07:52
71
Teun van Uffelen
Etten-Leur
1:08:23
1:08:20
72
Sven Brok
Tilburg
1:08:25
1:08:20
73
Michel Oomen
Breda
1:08:26
1:08:18
74
Jaap van der Stelt
's-Gravenhage
1:08:30
1:08:28
75
Pascal Slemmer
Etten-Leur
1:08:32
1:08:23
76
Rob Seegers
Baarle Nassau
1:08:40
1:08:34
77
Robert de Leeuw van We
Leerdam
1:08:43
1:08:32
78
Michael Korfmaker
Etten-Leur
1:08:47
1:08:40
79
Bas van der Mierden
Rijen
1:08:48
1:08:15
80
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
1:08:54
1:08:37
81
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
1:08:56
1:08:53
82
Sjoerd Goedhart
Gorinchem
1:08:57
1:08:48
83
Fred Loenhouts
Hank
1:08:59
1:08:55
84
T Kivits
Eindhoven
1:09:08
1:08:51
85
Riny Oostvogels
Etten-Leur
1:09:09
1:09:07
86
Remco Janssens
Breda
1:09:18
1:09:17
87
Dirk Schoenmakers
Raamsdonksveer
1:09:21
1:09:07
88
Johan Baselmans
Breda
1:09:25
1:09:00
89
Wibo Boers
Breda
1:09:27
1:09:04
90
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
1:09:32
1:09:24
91
Toine Dingemans
Breda
1:09:35
1:09:27
92
John Snijders
Terheijden
1:09:39
1:09:36
93
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
1:09:40
1:09:37
94
Marc ten Hove
Breda
1:09:43
1:09:39
95
John van Gils
Rucphen
1:09:48
1:09:31
96
Andre Rijk
Breda
1:09:49
1:09:38
97
Pie Bauer
Made
1:09:53
1:09:45
98
Andre Oerlemans
Breda
1:09:59
1:09:50
99
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:10:00
1:09:42
100
Andrè Klooster
Breda
1:10:08
1:10:04
101
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
1:10:10
1:10:03
102
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
1:10:19
1:10:09
103
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
1:10:21
1:10:13
104
Ulrich van Dijk
Breda
1:10:22
1:10:10
105
Frans Verschuren
Breda
1:10:25
1:10:15
106
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
1:10:26
1:10:09
107
Michael Boon
Oirschot
1:10:28
1:10:25
108
Ben Blom
Breda
1:10:29
1:10:19
109
Ryan Heusinkveld
Oosterhout Nb
1:10:35
1:10:27
110
John Seebregs
Tilburg
1:10:39
1:10:34
111
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
1:10:41
1:10:41
112
Ben Willemsen
Breda
1:10:44
1:10:17
113
Ron van der Veen
Etten-Leur
1:10:46
1:10:29
114
Andre Krak
Etten-Leur
1:10:50
1:10:42
115
Jan Meeuwessen
Lelystad
1:10:57
1:10:57
116
Kees Timmermans
Breda
1:11:01
1:10:47
117
Jehae Paul
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:02
1:10:44
118
Joost Evers
Etten-Leur
1:11:02
1:10:46
119
Kees van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:11:06
1:11:00
120
Mark Lute
Breda
1:11:07
1:10:34
121
Arne Padt
Amstelveen
1:11:15
1:11:04
122
Jack van de Borst
Sprundel
1:11:16
1:10:50
123
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
1:11:20
1:11:13
124
Pim de Laat
Rotterdam
1:11:20
1:10:49
125
Bart Iking
Amersfoort
1:11:24
1:11:14
126
Michel Berens
Tilburg
1:11:28
1:10:54
127
Gerben Meijering
Breda
1:11:36
1:11:26
128
Paulus Karremans
Tilburg
1:11:39
1:11:33
129
Cees van Leest
Etten-Leur
1:11:41
1:11:32
130
Frank Vergeer
Breda
1:11:44
1:11:34
131
Paul Goossen
Etten-Leur
1:11:45
1:11:37
132
Kees Backx
Etten-Leur
1:11:49
1:11:43
133
Patrick Koks
Prinsenbeek
1:11:51
1:11:42
134
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
1:11:51
1:11:50
135
Anthony Ithurbure
Castricum
1:11:53
1:11:31
136
Lennart Nuhn
Breda
1:11:53
1:11:22
137
Gerard Stoop
Bavel
1:11:53
1:11:38
138
Koen Tuerlings
Goirle
1:11:53
1:11:48
139
Peter Sweep
Breda
1:11:54
1:11:41
140
Wim Rutten
Breda
1:11:54
1:11:46
141
Yves Bontje
Amsterdam
1:12:05
1:11:30
142
Michel Tonino
Breda
1:12:10
1:12:09
143
René de Kok
Roosendaal
1:12:14
1:11:48
144
John van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:12:14
1:11:49
145
Frank Molenaar
1:12:14
1:12:04
146
Wim Sellink
Breda
1:12:17
1:12:04
147
Gerard de Ruijter
Made
1:12:24
1:12:09
148
David Monseurs
Breda
1:12:24
1:12:17
149
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
1:12:26
1:11:56
150
Wim Blom
Etten-Leur
1:12:29
1:12:26
151
Pieterbas Plasman
Bavel
1:12:29
1:12:18
152
Aswin van Oorschot
Sint Willebrord
1:12:30
1:12:17
153
Remy Mol
Breda
1:12:32
1:12:17
154
Marnix Zwartbol
Oud Beijerland
1:12:33
1:12:27
155
Bas van den Brand
Berghem
1:12:35
1:12:11
156
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:37
1:12:29
157
Remco Buisman
Breda
1:12:38
1:12:22
158
Ruud van Nispen
Breda
1:12:40
1:12:24
159
Joop van den Hoven
Breda
1:12:41
1:12:28
160
Bart van der Veeken
Bavel
1:12:42
1:12:21
161
Jon Mountney
Breda
1:12:47
1:12:35
162
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:12:49
1:12:47
163
Stefan van Boxel
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:52
1:12:32
164
Pieter Floris
Breda
1:12:52
1:12:45
165
Marice Bonnema
Schimmert
1:12:55
1:12:42
166
Lody Koekkoek
Breda
1:12:55
1:12:55
167
Edgar de Vries
Castricum
1:13:01
1:12:39
168
Rien vd Beemt
Etten-Leur
1:13:06
1:12:57
169
Gerard Heijda
Kaatsheuvel
1:13:07
1:12:41
170
Mac Bosch
Goes
1:13:13
1:12:58
171
Owen van Oers
Tilburg
1:13:14
1:12:50
172
Paul Dano
Breda
1:13:18
1:13:13
173
Rob Janssens
Rotterdam
1:13:19
1:13:09
174
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:13:25
1:13:18
175
Peter Pelsman
Roosendaal
1:13:31
1:13:15
176
Pieter Pulmans
Tilburg
1:13:32
1:13:29
177
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
1:13:33
1:13:15
178
Ton Theuns
Made
1:13:36
1:13:27
179
Han Dekker
Breda
1:13:37
1:13:27
180
Adri
Zevenbergen
1:13:41
1:12:19
181
Rob Boogert
Breda
1:13:43
1:13:25
182
Frank Hoogendoorn
Zuidland
1:13:43
1:13:34
183
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:13:47
1:13:29
184
Charles Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:13:48
1:13:38
185
Edward Wagemakers
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:50
1:13:40
186
Bas Smits
Hank
1:13:51
1:13:48
187
Roberto van Houwelinge
Amsterdam
1:13:54
1:13:50
188
Ivo Kijpers
Breda
1:13:55
1:13:51
189
Ron Lauwers
Tilburg
1:13:56
1:13:31
190
Marc Jansen
Breda
1:13:59
1:13:35
191
Rien van der Stelt
Papendrecht
1:14:02
1:13:51
192
Marcel Steenhof
Heesch
1:14:12
1:14:10
193
John Wilbrink
Etten-Leur
1:14:15
1:13:59
194
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:14:22
1:14:05
195
Marco Rekkers
Breda
1:14:24
1:14:15
196
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
1:14:28
1:14:17
197
Leo van der Drift
Noordwijkerhout
1:14:30
1:14:29
198
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:14:30
1:14:26
199
Henri Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:14:32
1:14:25
200
Rainier Zweep
Zoersel (BEL)
1:14:34
1:14:16
201
Hans Meijer
Schiedam
1:14:36
1:14:19
202
Ruud Verhoeve
Breda
1:14:40
1:14:07
203
Bart Christiaens
Breda
1:14:41
1:14:29
204
Pieter Keijer
Breda
1:14:44
1:14:34
205
Wout Kok
Westerbork
1:14:45
1:14:39
206
Jos Knippels
Waalwijk
1:14:49
1:14:23
207
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
1:14:54
1:14:18
208
Frits van der Ven
Breda
1:14:59
1:14:44
209
Jack Backx
Etten-Leur
1:15:00
1:14:45
210
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
1:15:04
1:15:02
211
Frank Gort
Breda
1:15:05
1:14:34
212
Rob Schluter
Breda
1:15:05
1:14:39
213
Tinus Rispens
Breda
1:15:08
1:14:58
214
Pim de Nijs
Breda
1:15:10
1:15:07
215
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
1:15:12
1:14:58
216
Eugene Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:15:13
1:14:50
217
Rens van der Sanden
Waalwijk
1:15:16
1:15:15
218
Job Horvers
Breda
1:15:17
1:14:49
219
Ton Marell
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:20
1:14:51
220
Kees Kanters
Breda
1:15:20
1:14:58
221
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:15:25
1:15:07
222
Jack Tabbers
1:15:25
1:15:25
223
John Hermans
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
1:15:27
1:15:22
224
Irwan Pratama
Eindhoven
1:15:31
1:15:03
225
Erwin Stevens
Breda
1:15:34
1:15:13
226
H Bliek
Sas van Gent
1:15:36
1:15:17
227
Reinier van Loo
Bavel
1:15:37
1:15:20
228
Henri van Ravels
Breda
1:15:37
1:15:20
229
Frank Jonkman
Mook
1:15:40
1:15:32
230
Bert van Meggelen
Made
1:15:42
1:15:33
231
Koos Horvers
Dordrecht
1:15:45
1:15:38
232
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:15:50
1:15:18
233
Mosqueira Cheko
Breda
1:15:51
1:15:36
234
Cyril Cappendijk
Tilburg
1:15:52
1:15:43
235
Yuri Snijders
Breda
1:15:58
1:15:46
236
Geert Ardon
Oosterhout Nb
1:15:59
1:15:43
237
Patrick Smans
Breda
1:15:59
1:15:54
238
Diederik Weitering
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:00
1:15:37
239
Leon vd Velden
Etten-Leur
1:16:04
1:15:48
240
Anton de Rijk
Roosendaal
1:16:04
1:15:41
241
Henk Boeren
Etten-Leur
1:16:09
1:15:58
242
Marno Dingenouts
Breda
1:16:12
1:15:53
243
Frank van Esch
Breda
1:16:13
1:15:50
244
Martijn de Groote
Breda
1:16:16
1:16:05
245
Robin Smallegange
Oudenbosch
1:16:20
1:16:09
246
Rick Jansen
Katwijk Zh
1:16:23
1:16:09
247
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
1:16:24
1:16:06
248
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
1:16:25
1:16:15
249
Robbert Huser
1:16:25
1:16:13
250
AMJ Disco
Roosendaal
1:16:27
1:16:25
251
Remko van Amelsfort
Breda
1:16:31
1:16:30
252
Louis Beckers
's-Gravenhage
1:16:34
1:16:17
253
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:16:44
1:16:25
254
Ludo van der Poel
Etten-Leur
1:16:51
1:16:29
255
Larry Pater
Breda
1:16:51
1:16:33
256
Joeri Meijer
Dinteloord
1:16:59
1:16:42
257
Peter Dekkers
Breda
1:17:01
1:17:00
258
Bart van der Hoeven
Breda
1:17:08
1:16:55
259
Anton van der Velden
Breda
1:17:13
1:16:53
260
Rob Scholtens
Tilburg
1:17:14
1:16:39
261
Bernd van Quekelberghe
Borssele
1:17:15
1:17:01
262
Jan van Dijk
Made
1:17:26
1:17:07
263
Roel Schollen
Tilburg
1:17:27
1:17:04
264
Hans Vrolijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:31
1:17:31
265
Sven van Rijen
Breda
1:17:42
1:17:10
266
Marco van Rijsewijk
Goirle
1:17:48
1:17:36
267
Maarten Oostendorp
Breda
1:17:56
1:17:29
268
Sebastiaan Boer
Oosterhout Nb
1:17:57
1:17:28
269
Rudy Wagemakers
Rotterdam
1:17:59
1:17:27
270
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
1:18:00
1:17:51
271
Wim Aarts
Breda
1:18:01
1:17:44
272
L van Bavinchoven
Sas van Gent
1:18:02
1:17:42
273
Jos Schetters
1:18:06
1:17:47
274
Ivo van Woensel
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:08
1:17:58
275
Adriaan Molenschot
1:18:08
1:17:37
276
Marien Pastoor
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:18:17
1:17:53
277
Rowan Zajkowski
Made
1:18:18
1:18:13
278
Rogerio Verissimo
Breda
1:18:25
1:18:14
279
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:18:29
1:17:58
280
Ad Weijtmans
Tilburg
1:18:31
1:18:18
281
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:18:36
1:18:35
282
Arjan Schrauwen
Rucphen
1:18:40
1:18:30
283
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
1:18:43
1:18:12
284
Patrick van der Gaag
Rotterdam
1:18:48
1:18:19
285
Wil van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:54
1:18:24
286
Jos Dingemans
Oss
1:18:54
1:18:42
287
Ronald de Groote
Breda
1:18:54
1:18:43
288
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:18:57
1:18:40
289
Peter Faassen
Amsterdam
1:19:01
1:18:30
290
Ton Thijssen
Prinsenbeek
1:19:02
1:18:27
291
Jack Mertens
Breda
1:19:03
1:18:36
292
Kevin Raaijmakers
Breda
1:19:05
1:18:44
293
Herman van Rooijen
Breda
1:19:13
1:19:00
294
Martijn Winkelman
Goirle
1:19:15
1:19:00
295
Lars Davids
Breda
1:19:16
1:18:54
296
Jan Ott
's-Gravenhage
1:19:21
1:19:02
297
Harm van Schijndel
Breda
1:19:22
1:19:07
298
Arno Rekkers
Teteringen
1:19:31
1:19:08
299
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
1:19:31
1:19:07
300
Robert Stadhouders
Breda
1:19:34
1:19:08
301
Ruud Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:42
1:19:19
302
Steef Claus
Breda
1:19:43
1:19:34
303
Rolf van Asselt
Berlicum Nb
1:19:45
1:19:20
304
Cees Coenen
Breda
1:19:46
1:19:27
305
Jurriaan de Reu
Breda
1:19:52
1:19:32
306
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
1:19:54
1:19:35
307
Ybo Volbeda
Oosterhout Nb
1:19:55
1:19:40
308
Felix Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:19:56
1:19:34
309
Jos Verhoeven
Haarlem
1:19:56
1:19:34
310
Axel Stracke
Olpe (GER)
1:20:01
1:19:44
311
Jos de Rijk
Bavel
1:20:01
1:19:53
312
Jacques van de Port
Prinsenbeek
1:20:02
1:19:43
313
Tino Oudijk
Bavel
1:20:04
1:19:37
314
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
1:20:06
1:19:53
315
Cees van der Stelt
Breda
1:20:09
1:19:51
316
Cees Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:09
1:19:55
317
Robert Versaevel
Teteringen
1:20:10
1:19:59
318
Leslie Cree
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:16
1:19:59
319
Luc Aarts
Breda
1:20:16
1:19:47
320
Raymond van Kerkvoorde
Breda
1:20:16
1:20:00
321
Joost van den Hooff
Castricum
1:20:24
1:20:01
322
Erik van den Hooff
Bavel
1:20:24
1:20:01
323
Bart Louwen
Breda
1:20:27
1:19:46
324
Huub van Meggelen
Wagenberg
1:20:29
1:20:20
325
Bram de Blecourt
Etten-Leur
1:20:35
1:20:26
326
Jeroen vd Meeberg
Hoogeveen
1:20:36
1:20:11
327
Matthijs Verhees
Rijen
1:20:41
1:20:34
328
Houtman Daniel
Zuidland
1:20:42
1:20:32
329
Marc van der Pol
Etten-Leur
1:20:44
1:20:40
330
Peter Smits
Etten-Leur
1:20:46
1:20:33
331
Ad van Hooydonk
Roosendaal
1:20:46
1:20:11
332
Billy vd Klundert
Best
1:20:48
1:20:34
333
Dennes van Gils
Roosendaal
1:20:48
1:20:12
334
Bart Boeiemer
Breda
1:20:50
1:20:44
335
Rob Simons
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:50
1:20:35
336
Bert Mutsaers
1:20:54
1:20:38
337
Maarten Appelboom
Gemonde
1:20:55
1:20:37
338
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:20:59
1:20:31
339
Rob Hemminga
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:01
1:20:33
340
Jaap de Raad
Breda
1:21:10
1:20:33
341
Joost Havermans
Terheijden
1:21:10
1:20:50
342
Marco Picavet
Hoofddorp
1:21:10
1:20:33
343
Harvy vd Muysenberg
Breda
1:21:14
1:20:54
344
Peter Maartense
Teteringen
1:21:14
1:20:54
345
Meindert de Laat
Waalwijk
1:21:20
1:21:05
346
Yahya Assarraj
Breda
1:21:20
1:21:15
347
Berrie Weeterings
Veghel
1:21:20
1:21:10
348
Ton van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:21:28
1:21:03
349
Wim van den Berge
Breda
1:21:29
1:21:17
350
Ton Kerremans
Zundert
1:21:31
1:21:26
351
Kanishtan Thavapalasin
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:36
1:21:18
352
Sanne Ernst
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:36
1:21:19
353
Jeroen van den Boom
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:37
1:21:18
354
John Kerstens
Sprundel
1:21:48
1:21:27
355
Ad Verbiest
Breda
1:22:01
1:21:41
356
Eric Mol
1:22:07
1:22:00
357
Guus Keusters
Breda
1:22:09
1:22:02
358
Hans van der Groen
Breda
1:22:29
1:22:16
359
Aart Jansen
Zeist
1:22:29
1:22:07
360
Tamin Dusseljee
Breda
1:22:31
1:22:15
361
Ferdinand Schmutzer
Breda
1:22:33
1:22:19
362
Rob Koster
Tilburg
1:22:34
1:22:15
363
Menno Koenst
Breda
1:22:43
1:22:23
364
Jurgen Pol
Hoorn Nh
1:23:10
1:22:53
365
Hans Cuppen
Tilburg
1:23:10
1:22:37
366
Peter Polen
Breda
1:23:22
1:22:56
367
Italo Visker
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:36
1:23:24
368
Marc van der List
Breda
1:23:39
1:23:18
369
Van den Berg
Berlicum Nb
1:23:41
1:23:18
370
Anton Poppelaars
Breda
1:23:42
1:23:31
371
Dick Koenen
Breda
1:23:46
1:23:31
372
Bjorn Loosveld
Vught
1:23:48
1:23:27
373
Paul Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
1:23:48
1:23:41
374
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:23:52
1:23:19
375
Marcel Hoonderd
Dordrecht
1:23:53
1:23:18
376
Johan Thijssen
Made
1:23:54
1:23:36
377
Vincent Smit
Breda
1:23:55
1:23:46
378
Emy Gerritsen
Loo Gld
1:23:57
1:23:50
379
Frans Smet
Breda
1:24:03
1:23:52
380
Wim de Jong
Etten-Leur
1:24:03
1:23:55
381
Roel de Haan
Roosendaal
1:24:05
1:23:41
382
Amedee Nelissen
Halsteren
1:24:07
1:24:02
383
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
1:24:14
1:23:47
384
Paul Theuns
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:25
1:24:03
385
Bart Verheijden
Oosterhout Nb
1:24:28
1:24:08
386
Peter Kop
Breda
1:24:34
1:24:24
387
Raoul Cartens
Schijf
1:24:59
1:24:46
388
Bart Karsijns
Kapel Avezaath
1:25:05
1:24:52
389
Edwin Schaap
Breda
1:25:18
1:25:12
390
Gerard Weenink
Dordrecht
1:25:22
1:24:54
391
Ad Roovers
Terheijden
1:25:24
1:25:09
392
Tjeerd de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:25:27
1:24:54
393
Rien de Bruin
Breda
1:25:32
1:25:27
394
Jan Piet van der Plank
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:41
1:25:13
395
Jean Kruijtzer
Breda
1:25:45
1:25:29
396
Gerard van Zijl
Breda
1:25:46
1:25:39
397
P de Pagter
Sas van Gent
1:25:48
1:25:26
398
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:01
1:25:36
399
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
1:26:03
1:25:49
400
Inno van Alphen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:05
1:25:44
401
Ronald Jansen
Oegstgeest
1:26:22
1:25:59
402
Wilbert Aarts
Breda
1:26:23
1:25:59
403
Raymond Claassen
Bavel
1:26:27
1:26:07
404
Bart Sijmens
Sprundel
1:26:28
1:25:57
405
Erik Lamers
Limmen
1:26:39
1:26:22
406
Abdallah Zouiteni
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:26:42
1:26:24
407
Marc Broeren
Breda
1:26:43
1:26:24
408
Martijn Claasen
Breda
1:26:49
1:26:31
409
René Vlassenrood
Vlaardingen
1:26:52
1:26:32
410
Patrick van der Kloost
Rotterdam
1:26:54
1:26:30
411
Willem Mout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:26:57
1:26:31
412
Tdui Tdui
Breda
1:27:02
1:26:34
413
Marco de Vries
Breda
1:27:07
1:26:43
414
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:27:09
1:27:03
415
Jeroen Wiertz
Bergen op Zoom
1:27:30
1:27:06
416
Malhai Marke
Breda
1:27:41
1:27:05
417
Tom Kennes
Breda
1:27:42
1:27:05
418
Jan Daamen
Etten-Leur
1:27:45
1:27:29
419
Seppo van Merkom
Breda
1:27:50
1:27:35
420
Herman van Bavel
Breda
1:27:52
1:27:33
421
Tommy Faasen
Breda
1:27:58
1:27:30
422
Romain Rijk
Breda
1:28:09
1:27:56
423
Jos Brouwers
Breda
1:28:21
1:27:53
424
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:23
1:28:06
425
K van Sas
Breda
1:28:38
1:28:10
426
Bert Pieters
Sleeuwijk
1:28:44
1:28:21
427
Johan Gommers
Etten-Leur
1:29:27
1:29:12
428
Michiel Voogt
Olpe (GER)
1:29:52
1:29:35
429
Edwin Aarts
Tilburg
1:30:13
1:29:58
430
Kees Schulten
Rijen
1:30:14
1:29:57
431
Paul Rijken
Breda
1:30:19
1:29:52
432
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
1:30:25
1:30:01
433
Huub van Vugt
Amsterdam
1:30:48
1:30:16
434
Robert Kakebeeke
Amsterdam
1:30:53
1:30:35
435
Kees Corbeel
Breda
1:31:16
1:31:03
436
Peter Honkoop
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:25
1:31:08
437
Jacques van Dooren
Loon op Zand
1:31:43
1:31:10
438
Jacques Bogaarts
Oudenbosch
1:32:07
1:31:37
439
Joost de Jonge
Breda
1:32:30
1:32:01
440
Chris Jans
Baexem
1:32:45
1:32:12
441
Paul Willans
Breda
1:32:54
1:32:34
442
Jos van den Brekel
Loon op Zand
1:34:01
1:33:28
443
Ton Voogt
Breda
1:34:24
1:34:06
444
Otto Knispel
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:26
1:34:12
445
Marian van Opstal
's-Gravenhage
1:34:56
1:34:36
446
Dave van den Luitgaard
Breda
1:35:00
1:34:29
447
Henk Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:35:32
1:35:07
448
Joep Willekens
Breda
1:35:44
1:35:25
449
Michel Michielsen
Dongen
1:36:20
1:35:56
450
Arno van Gils
Breda
1:36:39
1:36:05
451
Peter Hendriks
Tilburg
1:37:23
1:36:58
452
Akash Ramkhelawan
's-Gravenhage
1:38:22
1:38:22
453
Joop Fens
Raamsdonk
1:38:54
1:38:44
454
André Assink
Enschede
1:39:00
1:38:32
455
Aad Schalke
Breda
1:39:02
1:38:46
456
Hugo de Letter
Etten-Leur
1:40:25
1:40:06
457
Henk Stekelenburg
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:38
1:48:23
VRECR, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenna te Kiefte
Breda
1:08:26
1:08:19
2
Lianne Gronert
Breda
1:08:30
1:08:21
3
Simone Scheffers
Breda
1:09:18
1:09:03
4
Susanne van den Broek
Breda
1:11:56
1:11:51
5
Marlies Maasdam
1:12:14
1:12:06
6
Mirjan Thijssen-Tax
Groesbeek
1:12:44
1:12:33
7
Anette Baay
Overijse (BEL)
1:13:21
1:13:09
8
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
1:13:35
1:13:34
9
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
1:14:08
1:14:00
10
Marit Vloemans
Breda
1:14:11
1:14:03
11
Monique Buster
Breda
1:14:13
1:14:05
12
Ancella Knoop
Etten-Leur
1:14:17
1:14:03
13
Merieke de Boer
Wouw
1:14:25
1:13:59
14
Tine Volkering
Tilburg
1:14:30
1:14:23
15
Joëlle Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:30
1:14:30
16
Ingeborg Goedhart
1:14:31
1:14:24
17
Sandra den Brok-Stiene
Rijen
1:15:00
1:14:53
18
Judith Verboven
Baarle Nassau
1:15:05
1:15:00
19
Heidi Bellekens
Kapellen (BEL)
1:15:10
1:15:01
20
Maria Voeten
Baarle Nassau
1:15:22
1:15:17
21
Petra Theunis
Teteringen
1:15:25
1:15:16
22
Conny Stoffers
Breda
1:16:26
1:16:03
23
Thea vd Oever
Katwijk Zh
1:16:29
1:16:17
24
Elke van den ELsen
Hoorn Nh
1:16:34
1:16:17
25
Kirsten Baken
1:16:35
1:16:20
26
Ellen Keijsers
Breda
1:16:35
1:16:03
27
Van de Clundert
Best
1:16:44
1:16:30
28
Josien Greenwood
Dongen
1:18:02
1:17:56
29
Danielle Peeters
Eindhoven
1:18:07
1:17:48
30
Melanie Scherders
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:14
1:18:00
31
Stella Assmann
Waalwijk
1:18:39
1:18:15
32
Sacha Vos-Schreuder
Breda
1:18:42
1:18:16
33
Claudia Mol
Breda
1:18:46
1:18:29
34
Lies de Bruijn
Wouw
1:18:49
1:18:21
35
Corrie van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:54
1:18:24
36
Jet Dingemans
Maastricht
1:18:54
1:18:41
37
Ida Sanders
Eindhoven
1:18:56
1:18:36
38
Peperkamp Ingrid
Rotterdam
1:19:38
1:19:24
39
Yvonne Courage
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:43
1:19:17
40
Dafna Dempsey
1:19:46
1:19:39
41
Aafke van der Velden
Tilburg
1:19:46
1:19:37
42
Evelyn van den Heuvel
Gemert
1:20:16
1:20:01
43
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:37
1:20:21
44
Chantal Gelden
Breda
1:20:49
1:20:32
45
Rieette Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
1:20:52
1:20:37
46
Tamara Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:52
1:20:37
47
Hagar de Grauw
Breda
1:20:58
1:20:41
48
Marianne van Dongen
Bavel
1:21:03
1:21:03
49
Gineke Kuin
Dorst
1:21:03
1:20:41
50
Mariska Zandvliet
1:21:15
1:21:05
51
Annelies Kuijten
1:21:23
1:21:03
52
Ricarda Keseberg
Breda
1:21:43
1:21:29
53
Veerle Blondeel
Eeklo (BEL)
1:21:46
1:21:24
54
Danielle Dingen
Breda
1:21:49
1:21:32
55
Veronica Jansen
Bergen op Zoom
1:21:54
1:21:31
56
Joke Verbraak
Breda
1:21:58
1:21:42
57
Els Hiel
Breda
1:22:08
1:21:51
58
Lyda Jansen
Breda
1:22:09
1:22:08
59
Corine den Ronde
Terheijden
1:22:10
1:21:55
60
Jacqueline Post
Dongen
1:22:14
1:22:02
61
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:22:20
1:22:02
62
Sandra Franken
Tilburg
1:22:22
1:22:04
63
Liesbeth van der Pol
Zierikzee
1:23:11
1:22:49
64
Elke de Bakker
Sittard
1:23:12
1:23:02
65
Eva Tukker
Breda
1:23:13
1:22:56
66
Monique Denkelaar
Spijkenisse
1:23:47
1:23:38
67
Monique Ermens
Breda
1:23:47
1:23:33
68
Kristy Jas
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:59
1:23:48
69
Petra Elberse
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:24:02
1:23:56
70
Adje Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
1:24:02
1:23:46
71
Renate van Keulen
Goirle
1:24:03
1:23:58
72
Maartje van Keulen
Breda
1:24:04
1:24:00
73
Wendy Kwikkers
Papendrecht
1:24:06
1:24:01
74
Jennifer Jansen
Maarn
1:24:19
1:23:40
75
Hilde Kennes
Strijbeek
1:24:43
1:24:32
76
Marianne Bom
Breda
1:24:57
1:24:35
77
Margot Bogaart
Breda
1:25:01
1:24:35
78
Meri Jansen
Strijbeek
1:25:06
1:24:56
79
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Woudrichem
1:25:11
1:24:46
80
Arianne Verhagen
1:25:23
1:25:09
81
Barbara Putman Vamer
Amsterdam
1:25:26
1:24:51
82
Ank van Meel
Made
1:25:31
1:25:24
83
Brigitte Kapiteijn
Zundert
1:25:34
1:25:31
84
Dagmar van Pelt
Bavel
1:25:53
1:25:53
85
Linda Diepenhorst
Breda
1:26:03
1:25:49
86
Anniek Uijtdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
1:26:09
1:25:42
87
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
1:26:22
1:26:08
88
Maaike van de Wetering
Tilburg
1:26:25
1:25:49
89
Corinne van Gils
Roosendaal
1:26:34
1:25:59
90
Melanie Lamers
Limmen
1:26:39
1:26:24
91
Mariska Vandervelt
Vlaardingen
1:26:53
1:26:34
92
Marion Smans
Breda
1:26:55
1:26:25
93
Op de Beek
Breda
1:27:03
1:26:42
94
Annet te Lindert
Breda
1:27:03
1:26:43
95
Loes Buylinckx
Breda
1:27:03
1:26:31
96
Aline Jansma
Breda
1:27:39
1:27:28
97
Anita Naalden
Etten-Leur
1:27:53
1:27:21
98
Karin Versaevel
Teteringen
1:27:58
1:27:48
99
Jose van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:59
1:27:43
100
Monique van Berlo
Breda
1:28:00
1:27:44
101
Ellie Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
1:28:04
1:27:50
102
Marieke van Gompel
Tilburg
1:28:25
1:28:11
103
Marije Besse
Breda
1:28:28
1:28:01
104
Martine Oosterling
Breda
1:28:36
1:28:20
105
Debby Visser
1:28:42
1:28:23
106
Monique Ardon
Oosterhout Nb
1:28:49
1:28:35
107
Janine Wedemeier
Breda
1:28:57
1:28:42
108
Annemargreet Luijckx
Breda
1:29:11
1:28:46
109
Mariëlle van der Wouw
Tilburg
1:29:11
1:28:44
110
Birka Valentin
Breda
1:29:15
1:29:02
111
Louise Duijm
Andel
1:29:15
1:28:42
112
Goke van Spall
Breda
1:29:19
1:28:37
113
Brenda van den Broek
Rotterdam
1:29:40
1:29:22
114
Kristien Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
1:29:42
1:29:13
115
Stana Zlebnik
Ljubljana (SLO)
1:29:52
1:29:35
116
Taskin Sabrina
Bavel
1:30:08
1:30:01
117
Liesbeth van Dam
Teteringen
1:30:08
1:30:02
118
Jolanda van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:31:11
1:30:51
119
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:31:17
1:31:02
120
Miranda Bogaarts
Oudenbosch
1:32:07
1:31:38
121
Sophie de Boeij
Breda
1:32:28
1:32:05
122
Karin Hilchenbach
Olpe (GER)
1:33:07
1:32:50
123
Riek van Eijkeren
Breda
1:33:11
1:33:06
124
Trudy Koekkoek
Breda
1:33:20
1:33:20
125
Erna van Noort
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:45
1:33:27
126
Evelien Haverkamp
Breda
1:34:32
1:34:07
127
Hetty vd Ven
Breda
1:35:17
1:34:49
128
Jaqueline Thijs
Etten-Leur
1:35:24
1:34:57
129
Willemijn Assink
Breda
1:35:35
1:35:09
130
Ingeborg Rijpert-Pouw
Breda
1:36:39
1:36:05
131
Aafke Oomens
Amsterdam
1:36:56
1:36:35
132
Nicol van Nordennen
Oosterhout Nb
1:36:56
1:36:21
133
Corine Boterblom
Raamsdonksveer
1:36:56
1:36:22
134
Anja van Haperen
Breda
1:38:02
1:37:53
135
Lilly Mentzel
Breda
1:38:02
1:37:52
136
Lieve de Roon
Breda
1:38:19
1:37:59
137
Wendy van Elzelingen
Raamsdonksveer
1:38:51
1:38:42
138
Noortje Assink
Enschede
1:39:00
1:38:35
139
Brechtje de Roon
Breda
1:39:00
1:38:40
140
Jannet Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:42:03
1:41:39
141
Doris Enter-Perez
Breda
1:42:56
1:42:15
MRECR, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Plukkel
Breda
1:25:24
1:25:21
2
Stefan van Marrewijk
Made
1:26:11
1:26:11
3
Roel Martens
Westerlo (BEL)
1:26:34
1:26:29
4
Hans van Erk
Breda
1:26:45
1:26:45
5
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
1:26:50
1:26:45
6
Startnummer 20297
Roosendaal
1:27:10
1:27:06
7
Victor Bogers
Spijkenisse
1:27:14
1:27:09
8
S Verminck
Sas van Gent
1:28:39
1:28:30
9
Arno Lodders
Huissen
1:28:45
1:28:38
10
Rudy van Mourik
Steenbergen Nb
1:29:10
1:28:47
11
R de Caluwe
Sas van Gent
1:29:30
1:29:30
12
Ludo Ipermans
Stabroek (BEL)
1:29:52
1:29:48
13
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:29:57
1:29:54
14
Maarten Schön
Goirle
1:30:12
1:30:01
15
Arnold Pagen
Breda
1:30:36
1:30:31
16
Robbert Rottier
Maassluis
1:30:39
1:30:31
17
Raymond Schoonen
Klundert
1:30:40
1:30:39
18
Jack van Ginneken
Strijbeek
1:30:48
1:30:41
19
Sacha Meijer
Wadenoijen
1:30:57
1:30:46
20
Ronald van Olderen
Breda
1:31:13
1:31:10
21
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
1:31:19
1:31:19
22
Wouter Westerveld
Lobith
1:31:19
1:31:11
23
Menno Zandee
Utrecht
1:31:33
1:31:25
24
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:32:01
1:31:47
25
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:32:23
1:32:19
26
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:32:36
1:32:28
27
Jack Curvers
Geertruidenberg
1:32:56
1:32:49
28
Piet van Moorsel
Bavel
1:32:58
1:32:50
29
Erik Stams
Waalwijk
1:33:07
1:32:55
30
Simon van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:33:08
1:32:59
31
Roy van den Bogaard
Waalwijk
1:33:09
1:32:59
32
L van Waterschoot
Sas van Gent
1:33:11
1:33:09
33
Edwin Hofma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:15
1:33:07
34
Rick Salome
Breda
1:33:18
1:33:12
35
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
1:33:53
1:33:50
36
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:34:11
1:34:03
37
Frank Hereijgers
Lepelstraat
1:34:13
1:34:00
38
Wouter Zandee
's-Gravenhage
1:34:22
1:34:14
39
Erik Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:37
1:34:27
40
Rutger de Vos
Breda
1:34:38
1:34:30
41
Werner van den Oudenho
Dongen
1:34:40
1:34:35
42
Jan van Gurp
Breda
1:34:49
1:34:43
43
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
1:34:52
1:34:37
44
Peter van Zundert
Breda
1:35:04
1:34:53
45
Mark Robben
Oisterwijk
1:35:26
1:35:23
46
Boris van Zomeren
Made
1:35:29
1:35:29
47
Wies Koekkoek
Hulst
1:35:47
1:35:47
48
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:35:56
1:35:46
49
Bas Mertens
Zundert
1:35:56
1:35:40
50
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
1:36:11
1:36:10
51
Rick van Vliet
Huijbergen
1:36:15
1:36:10
52
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg
1:36:17
1:36:08
53
Ton de Best
Amsterdam
1:36:19
1:36:01
54
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:36:24
1:36:19
55
Peter van Sprundel
Klundert
1:36:24
1:36:15
56
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:36:38
1:36:31
57
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:36:45
1:36:31
58
Ruud van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
1:36:49
1:36:24
59
Ludo de Bie
Breda
1:36:51
1:36:47
60
Koen de Graaf
Mattstetten (SUI)
1:36:54
1:36:41
61
Edward Klunhaar
Veere
1:36:58
1:36:50
62
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
1:37:26
1:37:22
63
Kees Martens
Chaam
1:37:28
1:37:22
64
Jack van Dijken
Nieuwegein
1:37:39
1:37:33
65
Ronald Emmen
Breda
1:37:43
1:37:18
66
Marcel Mos
Rotterdam
1:37:52
1:37:44
67
Martijn de Bie
Breda
1:37:52
1:37:45
68
Roel van de Weijer
Dorst
1:37:56
1:37:46
69
Jan Gommers
Montboucher (FRA)
1:37:59
1:37:57
70
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
1:38:01
1:37:45
71
Reinoud Risseeuw
Cadzand
1:38:10
1:37:55
72
Van der Schoot
Breda
1:38:11
1:37:56
73
Willem Sikkers
Waalwijk
1:38:13
1:38:06
74
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:21
1:37:53
75
Ralph van Lith
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:22
1:38:19
76
Pascal van Bentum
Etten-Leur
1:38:24
1:38:19
77
Johan van Meel
Sprundel
1:38:25
1:38:14
78
Adrie van Haasteren
Waspik
1:38:26
1:38:13
79
Kees de Nijs
1:38:27
1:38:17
80
J van Gremberghe
Sas van Gent
1:38:28
1:38:26
81
Edwin Vercammen
Grobbendonk (BEL)
1:38:32
1:38:18
82
Patrick Claassens
Putte
1:38:35
1:38:29
83
Van breugel Wim
Ulvenhout
1:38:36
1:38:25
84
Edward Dankmeyer
Helmond
1:38:38
1:38:29
85
Han van den Elshout
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:38:38
1:38:27
86
Rogier van Heeswijk
Utrecht
1:38:39
1:38:30
87
Anton Dekkers
Breda
1:38:41
1:38:34
88
Rogier Broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
1:38:42
1:38:35
89
Johan Mertens
Putte
1:38:43
1:38:38
90
Jan Hendricks
Tilburg
1:38:43
1:38:37
91
Jaimy Bosch
Raamsdonksveer
1:38:44
1:38:24
92
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
1:38:44
1:38:40
93
Rick Schrijner
Tilburg
1:38:45
1:38:26
94
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:38:46
1:38:38
95
Hans Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:47
1:38:38
96
Etienne van den Berg
Breda
1:38:48
1:38:43
97
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:38:50
1:38:38
98
Jack Jochems
Minderhout (BEL)
1:38:50
1:38:43
99
Kees van den Berg
Huijbergen
1:38:52
1:38:47
100
Corne Peeters
1:38:53
1:38:44
101
Alexander Bosman
Breda
1:38:54
1:38:47
102
Jeroen Hereijgers
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:05
1:39:03
103
Kees Popelaars
1:39:06
1:38:56
104
Joeri Versluis
Middelburg
1:39:10
1:39:00
105
Sietse van Steenis
Utrecht
1:39:15
1:39:07
106
John Koekenr
Rijsbergen
1:39:18
1:39:13
107
Jan Brood
Etten-Leur
1:39:18
1:39:07
108
Marc de Vroome
Breda
1:39:26
1:39:08
109
Vincent Pouwelse
Tilburg
1:39:26
1:39:16
110
Bart Van Krunkelsven
Breda
1:39:28
1:39:14
111
Jerry van Rekom
Sliedrecht
1:39:28
1:39:17
112
Ronald Bastiaansen
Minderhout (BEL)
1:39:34
1:39:27
113
Bart Pauwelsc
Tilburg
1:39:40
1:39:31
114
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:43
1:39:41
115
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:39:46
1:39:42
116
Marcel Viellevoye
Teteringen
1:39:48
1:39:37
117
Laurens de Kort
Breda
1:39:49
1:39:42
118
Marko Vreeswijk
Breda
1:39:53
1:39:27
119
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:39:57
1:39:53
120
Arthur Vlijm
Breda
1:40:04
1:39:56
121
Theo van Etten
Tilburg
1:40:12
1:39:56
122
Erwin Oosterling
Breda
1:40:15
1:39:59
123
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
1:40:19
1:40:10
124
Frank van Mil
Breda
1:40:22
1:40:10
125
Marc Eeckelaer
Roosendaal
1:40:23
1:39:58
126
John de Heijde
Made
1:40:28
1:40:22
127
Bart Portier
Breda
1:40:31
1:39:54
128
Jos Ooms
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:35
1:40:22
129
Van Dorst
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:38
1:40:28
130
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
1:40:38
1:40:32
131
Brian Ouwerkerk
Breda
1:40:41
1:40:26
132
Kees van der Avoird
Breda
1:40:43
1:40:14
133
Jan van der Put
Dongen
1:40:45
1:40:42
134
Theo van der Kroon
Dinteloord
1:40:47
1:40:27
135
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
1:40:49
1:40:42
136
Jan MESTROM
Swalmen
1:41:07
1:40:56
137
Ron Bekker
Breda
1:41:12
1:41:02
138
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:24
1:41:13
139
Chris Simons
Wagenberg
1:41:28
1:40:58
140
Ken Horst
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:36
1:41:06
141
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
1:41:37
1:41:34
142
Eric Bohner
Hoboken (Antwerpen)
1:41:39
1:41:34
143
Coen Krijnen
Breda
1:41:56
1:41:30
144
Leon Aleman
Meeuwen
1:42:01
1:41:40
145
Ad Bakker
Bavel
1:42:04
1:41:58
146
HAns Reversma
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:08
1:42:03
147
Marc van den Enden
Breda
1:42:09
1:42:03
148
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:10
1:41:42
149
Reinier Burghout
Werkendam
1:42:22
1:42:17
150
Christiaan Tebrunsvelt
Raamsdonk
1:42:29
1:42:05
151
Mark Capitein
Rotterdam
1:42:30
1:42:17
152
Edo de Ruiter
Breugel
1:42:36
1:42:12
153
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:42:37
1:42:19
154
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
1:42:42
1:42:28
155
Stijn Voeten
Oudenbosch
1:42:48
1:42:35
156
Gijsbert van der Woude
Breda
1:42:54
1:42:50
157
Jos Stolk
Zevenbergen
1:43:04
1:42:45
158
John Wirken
Breda
1:43:09
1:42:52
159
T Roels
Sas van Gent
1:43:09
1:43:07
160
Glenn Mcanpin
Rotterdam
1:43:11
1:42:26
161
Michael Koedam
Woudrichem
1:43:17
1:43:03
162
Leon Mahieu
Breda
1:43:17
1:43:03
163
Erik Snijers
Breda
1:43:19
1:43:05
164
Jan Karels
Breda
1:43:21
1:43:04
165
Harald de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:21
1:42:47
166
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:43:31
1:43:09
167
Bart Cloeckaert
Putte
1:43:32
1:43:07
168
Eddy Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:34
1:43:18
169
Walter van Steen
Breda
1:43:48
1:43:25
170
Michel Voeten
Oudenbosch
1:43:52
1:43:40
171
Denis van Golberding
London (GBR)
1:43:53
1:43:43
172
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:43:54
1:43:41
173
Tommy Pastoors
Breda
1:43:54
1:43:27
174
Paul Bleijenbergh
Breda
1:44:04
1:43:56
175
Peter Rutten
Breda
1:44:15
1:44:09
176
Lennard Izelaar
Breda
1:44:17
1:44:09
177
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
1:44:18
1:44:18
178
Joost Haans
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:44:22
1:43:58
179
Hans Willem Cortenraad
s Gravenwezel (BEL)
1:44:23
1:43:49
180
Jan Verwijmeren
Etten-Leur
1:44:31
1:44:14
181
Arno Storm
Breda
1:44:32
1:44:16
182
Bart Jacobs
Breda
1:44:35
1:44:07
183
Simon Levelt
Breda
1:44:42
1:44:35
184
Martin Oostdam
Breda
1:44:45
1:44:39
185
Theo Joore
Made
1:44:47
1:44:21
186
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:44:49
1:44:37
187
Rogier Ragetlie
Breda
1:44:49
1:44:20
188
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:44:51
1:44:37
189
Louis Biemans
's Gravenmoer
1:44:57
1:44:46
190
Corné de Graauw
Prinsenbeek
1:44:58
1:44:42
191
Hans Koppens
Rotterdam
1:45:00
1:44:47
192
David Koppensan
BELKEGLISE (FRA)
1:45:04
1:44:58
193
Jacobus Luijten
Oranjestad (ARU)
1:45:05
1:44:53
194
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:45:07
1:44:40
195
Peter Verbiest
Breda
1:45:09
1:44:52
196
Piet Prinsen
Sprang-Capelle
1:45:10
1:44:47
197
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
1:45:11
1:44:54
198
Remco de Roo
Halsteren
1:45:12
1:45:03
199
Esjé Geursen
Leiden
1:45:15
1:45:03
200
Dre Hofstede
Bavel
1:45:15
1:45:08
201
Kris Smilde
Utrecht
1:45:16
1:44:49
202
Ton van Gastel
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:21
1:45:06
203
Pascal Dirkzwager
Haarlem
1:45:28
1:45:07
204
Maarten Lolcama
Breda
1:45:45
1:45:23
205
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:45:46
1:45:25
206
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
1:45:48
1:45:34
207
Leo van Boheemen
Oudenbosch
1:45:55
1:45:30
208
Derk-Jan Zuur
Giessenburg
1:45:56
1:45:27
209
Ferry Oorsprong
Breda
1:46:04
1:45:52
210
Richard Goeman
Nootdorp
1:46:04
1:45:41
211
Frank Coveliers
Breda
1:46:07
1:45:56
212
Harrie Mathijsen
Oirlo
1:46:11
1:45:59
213
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
1:46:29
1:46:17
214
Paul de Groot
Breda
1:46:33
1:46:28
215
Lucien Voeten
Breda
1:46:35
1:46:22
216
Arno Smits
Breda
1:46:40
1:46:29
217
Eric van Jeveren
Oosterhout Nb
1:46:50
1:46:43
218
Halbe Osinga
Breda
1:46:51
1:46:41
219
Cor Ribbens
Zevenbergen
1:46:54
1:46:46
220
Eric Deckers
Zundert
1:46:55
1:46:23
221
Paul van Barneveld
Halsteren
1:46:57
1:46:36
222
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:10
1:46:55
223
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:47:14
1:47:02
224
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
1:47:14
1:47:05
225
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:47:15
1:46:53
226
Cees Voesenek
Breda
1:47:16
1:47:00
227
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
1:47:19
1:47:07
228
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
1:47:21
1:46:58
229
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
1:47:35
1:47:18
230
Lennaert Huijing
Nieuwkoop
1:47:37
1:47:19
231
Rene van der Westen
Breda
1:47:40
1:47:30
232
Rene Verdaasdonk
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:46
1:47:35
233
Phil Palmer
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:47:51
1:47:20
234
Sander van Vugt
Roosendaal
1:48:05
1:47:51
235
Michel vd Sanden
Zundert
1:48:09
1:48:05
236
Wilco Dado
Amstelveen
1:48:12
1:48:08
237
Pieter Jacobs
Breda
1:48:14
1:48:01
238
Machiel Prins
Breda
1:48:15
1:47:49
239
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:48:26
1:48:03
240
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:48:30
1:48:18
241
Bas van Amstel
Breda
1:48:34
1:48:14
242
Joost Vlassak
Veghel
1:48:46
1:48:32
243
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:48:49
1:48:27
244
Peter Leijs
Breda
1:48:56
1:48:45
245
Bertie Lombarts
Breda
1:49:03
1:48:38
246
Hans Koolwijk
1:49:04
1:49:02
247
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
1:49:11
1:49:01
248
Wladimir Maaskant
Rotterdam
1:49:13
1:48:52
249
Marcel Grosfeld
Etten-Leur
1:49:17
1:48:56
250
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
1:49:21
1:48:59
251
Stephan Kapitein
Prinsenbeek
1:49:26
1:49:06
252
Jeroen Verbeeck
Kontich (BEL)
1:49:27
1:49:16
253
Richard van de Wege
Westmaas
1:49:29
1:49:18
254
Adry vd Wijngaard
Teteringen
1:49:33
1:49:28
255
Gijs Vermeulen
Breda
1:49:35
1:49:23
256
Dré Kamp
Waspik
1:49:43
1:49:24
257
Kees van Dongen
Waspik
1:49:45
1:49:26
258
Edwin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:45
1:49:22
259
Hidde Beglinger
Breda
1:49:50
1:49:34
260
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:49:58
1:49:47
261
Wim Nabbe
Duiven
1:50:03
1:49:39
262
Nick Burgers
1:50:05
1:49:31
263
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
1:50:07
1:50:01
264
Manuel Bruggeman
Voorburg
1:50:14
1:49:43
265
Jan Bastiaansen
Galder
1:50:17
1:50:09
266
Leon Slootjes
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:21
1:50:03
267
Niels Rutte
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:24
1:50:08
268
Thijs Rombouts
Breda
1:50:34
1:50:05
269
Ales Hemanussa
Spijkenisse
1:50:40
1:50:21
270
Jan Van Boxel
Meer (BEL)
1:50:40
1:50:22
271
Maurice van Overmeire
Roosendaal
1:50:41
1:50:26
272
Justus Schünemann
Breda
1:50:42
1:50:11
273
John vd Velden
1:50:42
1:50:27
274
Peter Zwaanenburg
Dordrecht
1:50:44
1:50:30
275
Marius Vincenten
Breda
1:50:45
1:50:30
276
Corné Selder
Oosterhout Nb
1:50:45
1:50:30
277
Jordi van Driessche
Breda
1:50:53
1:50:42
278
Jeroen van Tilburg
Moergestel
1:50:58
1:50:36
279
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:51:04
1:50:46
280
Ricus Tiekstra
Made
1:51:27
1:50:58
281
Philip Bos
1:51:30
1:50:58
282
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:51:34
1:51:05
283
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:51:37
1:51:13
284
Cees van Gils
Breda
1:51:38
1:51:17
285
Robert Plomp
Dordrecht
1:51:41
1:51:30
286
Pim Sybesma
Breda
1:51:46
1:51:15
287
Boudewijn Baan
Etten-Leur
1:51:48
1:51:32
288
René Bastians
Amsterdam
1:51:50
1:51:42
289
Wim Lexmond
Reeuwijk
1:51:52
1:51:31
290
Willem de Block
Terneuzen
1:52:03
1:51:30
291
Erwin Castelijn
Roosendaal
1:52:06
1:51:54
292
Masul Lageirse
Brecht (BEL)
1:52:13
1:51:45
293
Martijn Boon
Amsterdam
1:52:16
1:51:45
294
Staal Niek
Geertruidenberg
1:52:18
1:52:10
295
Jos Kramer
Breda
1:52:23
1:52:17
296
Frans Wauters
Werkhoven
1:52:24
1:52:22
297
Bas Beekers
Breda
1:52:24
1:52:06
298
Willem Branderhorst
Haarlem
1:52:25
1:52:08
299
Folkert Haak
Breda
1:52:27
1:52:00
300
Lion Houkes
Breda
1:52:36
1:52:12
301
Bart de Graaf
Tilburg
1:52:39
1:52:29
302
R de Bock
Sas van Gent
1:52:48
1:52:27
303
Danny Wierda
Almere
1:52:51
1:52:36
304
Raymond Bal
Klaaswaal
1:53:00
1:52:44
305
Jasper Vogelaar
Breda
1:53:02
1:52:49
306
Gijs van Campen
1:53:03
1:52:59
307
Wim Hell
Oosteind
1:53:06
1:52:43
308
Jeroen Tishauser
Breda
1:53:06
1:52:44
309
Ron van Galen
Breda
1:53:18
1:53:02
310
Maikel Kooijman
Vlaardingen
1:53:19
1:53:05
311
Paul Gagesteijn
Dordrecht
1:53:21
1:52:59
312
Rien van Vugt
Terheijden
1:53:28
1:53:13
313
Werner Willemse
Breda
1:53:33
1:53:27
314
Jan-Willem Lansaat
Houten
1:53:41
1:53:36
315
Steven Hofstee
Dongen
1:53:41
1:53:16
316
Rob Konings
Oudenbosch
1:53:43
1:53:10
317
Johan Roovers
Bavel
1:53:47
1:53:39
318
Michiel Ebbing
Rotterdam
1:53:52
1:53:22
319
Fedor van Toor
Breda
1:53:58
1:53:35
320
Serge van Boheemen
Etten-Leur
1:53:59
1:53:36
321
Rob Postema
Breda
1:54:09
1:54:00
322
Tom de Waard
1:54:10
1:53:38
323
Peter Maas
1:54:11
1:53:38
324
John Cijsouw
Raamsdonksveer
1:54:18
1:53:44
325
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:23
1:54:05
326
Reinier van Sluijs
Breda
1:54:27
1:53:54
327
Robert de Bok
Teteringen
1:54:28
1:53:59
328
Wout van Dorst
Breda
1:54:32
1:54:16
329
Rens van Oosterhout
Breda
1:54:41
1:54:05
330
Gijs Kunst
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:44
1:54:37
331
René Verschure
Breda
1:54:46
1:54:41
332
Ton van der Borg
Breda
1:54:47
1:54:33
333
Bert den Boer
Dordrecht
1:54:48
1:54:35
334
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
1:54:50
1:54:31
335
Frank Rops
Dorst
1:54:53
1:54:20
336
Mundus Joore
Hank
1:54:55
1:54:37
337
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
1:55:01
1:54:56
338
Gino Aenspeck
Breda
1:55:02
1:54:47
339
Martin Noteboom
Papendrecht
1:55:05
1:54:51
340
Ed Kok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:55:07
1:54:41
341
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
1:55:07
1:54:44
342
Ronald Schoo
1:55:08
1:54:53
343
Niek Verbakel
Breda
1:55:11
1:55:05
344
Jack van Dongen
Breda
1:55:13
1:54:53
345
Freek van de Sanden
Dorst
1:55:22
1:54:49
346
Willem Butz
1:55:30
1:54:58
347
Rob van de Wiel
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:39
1:55:24
348
Cor Lakerveld
Terneuzen
1:55:39
1:55:06
349
Jasper Hellwig
Maarssen
1:55:44
1:55:22
350
Boudewijn de Boer
Andel
1:55:47
1:55:13
351
Boy Hulsbergen
Breda
1:55:49
1:55:18
352
Joris Rovers
Breda
1:55:49
1:55:27
353
Eric ten Hoeve
Haaften
1:55:51
1:55:35
354
Jos Blom
Zeist
1:55:59
1:55:41
355
Nico Garritsen
Heeg
1:56:09
1:55:46
356
Charel van Kuijck
Galder
1:56:20
1:56:12
357
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
1:56:21
1:55:55
358
Herman Bavinck
Dordrecht
1:56:30
1:56:17
359
Peter de Groot
Breda
1:56:36
1:55:59
360
Paul vd Meer
Breda
1:56:39
1:56:11
361
Martin Hendrickx
Dongen
1:56:43
1:56:25
362
Hendrik Brandenberg
Almkerk
1:56:47
1:56:12
363
Frans Dijkgraaf
Breda
1:56:49
1:56:36
364
Arjan uit de Bosch
Gouda
1:56:52
1:56:32
365
Ruud Saya
Middelburg
1:56:55
1:56:33
366
Jacques Nefs
Breda
1:57:01
1:56:59
367
Srecko Culo
Breda
1:57:05
1:57:03
368
Sebastiaan van Loon
Rotterdam
1:57:06
1:56:50
369
William de Rijt
Breda
1:57:09
1:56:51
370
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:57:11
1:56:26
371
Robert Plender
Groningen
1:57:12
1:57:07
372
Marcel Bouwma
Gouda
1:57:17
1:56:44
373
Maarten Oostendorp
Breda
1:57:20
1:56:44
374
Jan willem Olieman
Vianen Ut
1:57:29
1:57:15
375
Niek Oostvogels
Breda
1:57:32
1:56:59
376
Remco Spierings
Westmaas
1:57:35
1:57:25
377
Hans Braat
Breda
1:57:35
1:57:15
378
Peter Barendsen
Geertruidenberg
1:57:46
1:57:42
379
Miquel van Kessel
Geertruidenberg
1:57:48
1:57:39
380
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
1:57:56
1:57:34
381
Alex van Amersfoort
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:57:57
1:57:40
382
Gino van Outheusden
Breda
1:57:58
1:57:43
383
Peter van Drunen
's-Gravendeel
1:58:09
1:58:08
384
John van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
1:58:10
1:58:06
385
Arthur Teuwen
Breda
1:58:23
1:58:05
386
Felix Kuijpers
Breda
1:58:27
1:58:06
387
Tijmen van der Wal
Terheijden
1:58:30
1:58:13
388
Aije Klaren
Maarssen
1:58:33
1:58:04
389
Bruno Culo
Breda
1:58:39
1:58:39
390
Rens van der Vorst
Breda
1:58:40
1:58:26
391
Dennis Verdaasdonk
Breda
1:58:41
1:58:13
392
Rob van den Hondel
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:43
1:58:26
393
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:58:47
1:58:21
394
Wim Seebregts
Oisterwijk
1:58:56
1:58:33
395
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:58:57
1:58:34
396
Piet Huijben
's Gravenmoer
1:58:57
1:58:43
397
Leo van der Ven
Bunnik
1:59:00
1:58:38
398
Peter Bouburgh
Breda
1:59:03
1:58:26
399
Ton de Been
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:09
1:58:35
400
Hans Bleijenbergh
Breda
1:59:11
1:59:03
401
Steven Lagendijk
Utrecht
1:59:14
1:59:04
402
Rogier van Koetsveld
Geleen
1:59:15
1:58:54
403
Dennis Groeneveld
Velp Gld
1:59:21
1:59:07
404
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:59:25
1:59:04
405
Stan Morre
's-Gravenhage
1:59:28
1:59:18
406
Jack Bongaards
Breda
1:59:30
1:59:09
407
Roel Bakker
MOERGESTEL
1:59:31
1:59:15
408
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
1:59:34
1:59:17
409
Bert Renap
Zoersel (BEL)
1:59:40
1:59:24
410
Hans Poulis
Roosendaal
1:59:59
1:59:43
411
Peter Tempelaars
Breda
2:00:00
1:59:34
412
Freddy de Meulder
2:00:22
2:00:09
413
Steven Boerhoop
Maarssen
2:00:29
2:00:07
414
Johan Blaauw
Heerhugowaard
2:00:31
2:00:19
415
Hans Herrings
Ulvenhout
2:00:40
2:00:17
416
Patrick Zondervan
Hoogstraten (BEL)
2:00:49
2:00:34
417
Sjoerd van Eekelen
Breda
2:00:54
2:00:47
418
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
2:01:00
2:00:39
419
Rolf van Beeck
2:01:03
2:00:29
420
Andre van Broekhoven
2:01:20
2:00:46
421
William van der Westen
Breda
2:01:26
2:00:58
422
Peter Bleijenbergh
Hulst
2:01:33
2:01:24
423
Niels van der Koog
Raamsdonk
2:01:44
2:01:34
424
Harry Biemans
Raamsdonk
2:01:44
2:01:35
425
Hans Voets
2:01:47
2:01:42
426
Arjen Peters
Rotterdam
2:01:56
2:01:43
427
Bart Poppelaars
Breda
2:02:10
2:01:43
428
Mario Schuurbiers
Breda
2:02:11
2:02:07
429
Peter de Koning
Breda
2:02:13
2:01:55
430
Arthur Stam
Overijse (BEL)
2:02:31
2:02:03
431
Roos Braaksma
Prinsenbeek
2:02:40
2:02:19
432
Richard van Stappersho
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:45
2:02:26
433
Martijn Malinka
Breda
2:02:52
2:02:24
434
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
2:03:23
2:03:05
435
Jan Vellinga
Rijen
2:04:11
2:03:40
436
Albert Grosfeld
Breda
2:04:14
2:03:54
437
Ben Burgers
2:04:20
2:03:46
438
Johan Grobben
Well Gld
2:04:21
2:04:13
439
W Kint
Sas van Gent
2:04:51
2:04:30
440
Nico Naalden
Breda
2:05:23
2:04:55
441
Christ-Jan Marijnissen
Rijen
2:05:49
2:05:22
442
Arie Slingerland
Dordrecht
2:05:50
2:05:31
443
Tim Hendrickx
Prinsenbeek
2:05:51
2:05:22
444
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
2:06:13
2:05:55
445
Marco Letterman
Mijnsheerenland
2:06:16
2:06:04
446
John Ballemans
Tilburg
2:06:18
2:05:42
447
Corné Dirne
2:06:35
2:06:01
448
Sytze Koolhaas
Oosteind
2:07:14
2:06:51
449
Arjen van Amerongen
Zeist
2:07:22
2:06:48
450
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
2:07:28
2:06:52
451
Din Wagenmakers
Roosendaal
2:07:28
2:06:52
452
Andries van der Vegt
Breda
2:07:33
2:07:20
453
Frank Vermetten
Spijkenisse
2:07:55
2:07:21
454
Eric Vermetten
Kinrooi (BEL)
2:07:55
2:07:23
455
Florenz Oomens
Breda
2:08:12
2:07:56
456
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
2:08:48
2:08:08
457
Jan Willem Isendoorn
Oosterhout Nb
2:09:39
2:09:04
458
Rien de Weerd
Nieuwaal
2:11:03
2:10:33
459
Frans Meeren
Geldrop
2:11:06
2:10:46
460
Robert de Vries
Raamsdonksveer
2:11:32
2:11:13
461
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
2:11:48
2:11:32
462
Jan Willem Ensing
Breda
2:12:20
2:12:01
463
Shiv Ipour
Rotterdam
2:12:44
2:12:14
464
Twan de Rijke
Weelde (BEL)
2:12:49
2:12:24
465
Olaf vd Dool
Gouda
2:13:05
2:12:34
466
Rokus van den Dool
Gouda
2:13:07
2:12:38
467
Martijn Beckers
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:23
2:12:48
468
Roar Haugland
Neslandsvatn (NOR)
2:13:37
2:13:02
469
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
2:14:43
2:14:25
470
Koen Vermeulen
Breda
2:15:37
2:15:21
471
Floor Toetenel
Delft
2:15:43
2:15:03
472
Leo Nagelkerke
Breda
2:16:41
2:16:29
473
Leon van Efferen
Wagenberg
2:17:19
2:17:00
474
Stefan de Leeuw
Breda
2:18:55
2:18:25
475
Andre Lievens
Breda
2:19:25
2:19:09
476
Hans Borgman
Breda
2:21:37
2:21:07
477
Hendra Satriasaputra
Utrecht
2:22:23
2:21:51
478
Dimitri Dirkzw
Breda
2:22:41
2:22:19
479
Cees Faes
2:23:59
2:23:34
VRECR, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Appels
Leiderdorp
1:34:31
1:34:25
2
El Pelo
Tilburg
1:41:39
1:41:17
3
Saskia Goddrie
Rijen
1:43:36
1:43:17
4
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:44:05
1:43:51
5
Leny Kusters
1:45:04
1:44:53
6
Kim de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:34
1:48:15
7
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
1:50:25
1:50:19
8
Marieke Lokhorst
Zwolle
1:52:17
1:52:05
9
Rhona Scott
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:52:57
1:52:27
10
Angela Dankelman
Breda
1:53:05
1:52:52
11
Esther Kneepkens
Tilburg
1:53:10
1:52:53
12
Ingrid van Elderen - V
Hilvarenbeek
1:53:11
1:52:43
13
Silvia van Schaick
Rozenburg Zh
1:53:53
1:53:40
14
Fenna Borgman
Dongen
1:54:46
1:54:12
15
Roline Hiltermann
Amsterdam
1:54:50
1:54:21
16
Karolien van den Broek
Loon op Zand
1:55:01
1:54:37
17
Diana van 't Westeinde
Prinsenbeek
1:55:13
1:54:56
18
Hedy De Smet
Prinsenbeek
1:55:15
1:54:56
19
Willy Moerland
Sint Maartensdijk
1:55:34
1:55:11
20
Marlies Hellwig
Maarssen
1:55:44
1:55:22
21
Carla Norbart
Wagenberg
1:55:49
1:55:20
22
Irene de Graaf
Diemen
1:55:52
1:55:42
23
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosteind
1:55:59
1:55:37
24
Claudia Corsino
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:56:56
1:56:26
25
Marianne Maas
Breda
1:57:01
1:56:58
26
Loes van Zuilen
Rotterdam
1:57:06
1:56:49
27
Linda van den Abeele
Zuiddorpe
1:57:07
1:56:51
28
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
1:57:34
1:57:18
29
Carla Tullenaar
Steenbergen Nb
1:57:35
1:57:19
30
Marjo van Heijster
Venray
1:57:58
1:57:48
31
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
1:58:13
1:57:51
32
Riekie Spierings
Breda
1:58:18
1:58:18
33
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
Venray
1:58:24
1:58:11
34
Jiske van Pelt-van Dij
Breda
1:58:31
1:58:15
35
Stefanie Coenen
Breda
1:58:39
1:58:25
36
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
1:58:48
1:58:34
37
Leonie Kok
Utrecht
1:59:10
1:58:42
38
Jasmijn van Koetsveld
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:15
1:58:54
39
Yvette Claassen
Breda
1:59:23
1:59:05
40
Irma Hurks
Prinsenbeek
1:59:42
1:59:22
41
Rita Voets
Venray
2:00:27
2:00:15
42
Ellen vd Heiligenberg
Maarssen
2:00:29
2:00:06
43
Jose van Gijzen
Arnhem
2:00:30
2:00:11
44
Evelijn van Hellenberg
2:01:19
2:00:45
45
Ivonne Allers
Overijse (BEL)
2:01:49
2:01:21
46
Agnes Verwimp
Ossendrecht
2:02:31
2:01:58
47
Irmgard Huijskens
Bavel
2:03:46
2:03:30
48
Anne-Marie Scheffer
2:04:20
2:03:46
49
Patricia de Visser
Prinsenbeek
2:06:53
2:06:37
50
Carolien van Beek
Utrecht
2:07:02
2:07:00
51
Marlies Ruygers
Breda
2:08:00
2:07:25
52
Angeline van Drunen
Almkerk
2:10:50
2:10:14
53
Debbie Graafmans
Breda
2:11:18
2:11:08
54
Jasmin Vranac
2:11:59
2:11:57
55
Annemarie Geerts
Oosterhout Nb
2:13:00
2:12:30
56
Anita Paludanus
Breda
2:14:49
2:14:26
57
Irma Drent
Breda
2:14:49
2:14:26
58
Ankie Snoeren
Terheijden
2:14:52
2:14:35
59
Patricia Rasenberg
Terheijden
2:14:52
2:14:37
60
Ingrid van Loon
Bavel
2:15:29
2:15:11
61
Jayantie Patandin
Dordrecht
2:16:32
2:16:12
62
Carolien Bos
Breda
2:17:58
2:17:35
63
Mirrin Hoppenbrouwers
Breda
2:18:01
2:17:37
64
Lian Krijnen
Oosterhout Nb
2:20:02
2:19:44
65
Wil Nooren
Breda
2:21:28
2:21:07
66
Heidi de Rijbel
Breda
2:23:40
2:23:07
67
Maria van der Heijden
Dinteloord
2:23:51
2:23:32
68
Esther Huith
Andel
2:23:59
2:23:35
69
Ans Vermijs
Oosterhout Nb
2:27:48
2:27:11
70
Heleen Brand
Breda
2:31:01
2:30:23
71
Miranda Belet
Halsteren
2:35:42
2:35:13
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joseph Kiptoo
Kenia
1:01:04
1:01:04
2
Julius Aryle
Kenia
1:01:07
1:01:07
3
Abraham Rotich
Kenia
1:01:59
1:01:59
4
Emmanuel Biwott
Kenia
1:02:19
1:02:19
5
Stanley Rono
Kenia
1:02:44
6
Stephen Tum
Kenia
1:03:07
1:03:06
7
Saji Abdelkabir
Marokko
1:03:37
1:03:37
8
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:03:57
1:03:57
9
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:48
1:04:48
10
Martin Steinbauer
Oostenrijk
1:04:54
1:04:54
11
Youssef Banniz
Marokko
1:05:05
1:05:04
12
Patrick Stitzinger
Pegasus
1:05:05
1:05:04
13
Nordin Athamna
Algerije
1:05:48
1:05:47
14
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:08
1:06:08
15
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:12
1:06:12
16
Ronald Schroer
Hera
1:06:36
1:06:36
17
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:06:53
1:06:52
18
Christian de Lie
AV Castricum
1:07:58
1:07:56
19
Robert Ton
Phanos
1:08:02
1:08:02
20
Bart Lieckens
België
1:09:24
1:09:22
21
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
1:19:35
1:19:34
22
Peter Pollemans
Flakkee
1:20:04
1:20:04
23
Frank Wouters
THOR
1:21:23
1:21:21
24
Yeray Luxem
België
1:23:15
1:23:14
25
Friso Laros
DAK
1:23:58
1:23:54
26
Bas Brinkhof
PAC
1:27:14
1:27:10
27
Niels de Greef
Breda
1:28:50
1:28:47
28
Marko Bastiaanse
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:24
1:39:19
29
Chris de Smit
RK HAV
1:39:46
1:39:27
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Aiyabei
Kenia
1:13:42
1:13:42
2
Emily Chemutai
Kenia
1:14:06
1:14:06
3
Loise Kangogo
Kenia
1:14:43
1:14:43
4
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:18:35
1:18:33
5
Jolanda Verstraten
Scopias
1:18:50
1:18:49
6
Stephanie de Croock
België
1:19:29
1:19:28
7
Miriam van Reijen
Phanos
1:19:29
1:19:29
8
Inge de Jong
Trias
1:19:58
1:19:56
9
Lenka Sibravova
Tsjechië
1:20:00
1:19:58
10
Ingrid Versteeg
Sprint
1:20:51
1:20:50
11
Xenia Luxem
België
1:21:22
1:21:21
12
Esther Schipper
AV Castricum
1:22:13
1:22:12
13
Bregje Dieden
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:05
1:24:04
14
Jitka Belohlavkova
Tsjechië
1:24:08
1:24:06
15
Melanie Spruyt
Running2000
1:25:48
1:25:45
16
An Claes
België
1:26:48
1:26:45
17
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:40
1:31:37
18
Eva Simonse
Groene Ster
1:34:37
1:34:36
M35, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Schoffelen
België
1:07:24
1:07:23
2
Huub Maas
THOR
1:07:42
1:07:42
3
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
1:09:21
1:09:21
4
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:11:16
1:11:15
5
Rickey Meijlaers
België
1:12:18
1:12:17
6
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:34
1:15:33
7
Bernard Heshof
Oud Gastel
1:16:55
1:16:54
8
Randolph Nicia
Sparta
1:17:19
1:17:17
9
Hans Stegeman
Loopgroep PK
1:28:14
1:28:08
10
Wilma Rijken
Breda
1:54:08
1:53:45
M40, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oskar de Kuijer
Leiden Atletiek
1:10:54
1:10:53
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
1:12:32
1:12:31
3
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
1:14:37
1:14:36
4
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:17:09
1:17:07
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:18:01
1:17:59
6
Edwin Jansen
Eindhoven
1:18:42
1:18:40
7
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:20:55
1:20:54
8
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
1:21:09
1:21:08
9
Martin Delleman
Altena Road Runners
1:21:45
1:21:44
10
Marc Vervaet
Sprint
1:25:04
1:25:01
11
Abdelali Baabbi
Oudenbosch
1:25:54
1:25:53
12
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
1:31:43
1:31:39
13
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
1:33:13
1:33:11
14
Gijs Kloek
Sprint
1:33:50
1:33:45
15
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
1:34:10
1:34:05
16
Xander Teigeler
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:23
1:34:14
17
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
1:44:31
1:44:24
18
Frank Kloosterman
Sprint
1:47:27
1:46:59
M45, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:17:12
1:17:10
2
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
1:22:22
1:22:20
3
Johan Kokke
Hoeven
1:24:02
1:23:59
4
Johan Rombouts
Breda
1:26:34
1:26:27
5
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:26:38
1:26:37
6
Rene Theunis
Scorpio
1:28:16
1:28:12
7
Leon Roks
THOR
1:28:20
1:28:17
8
John Marijnisen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:30:32
1:30:29
9
Robert Kunst
Loopvereniging TOF
1:34:08
1:34:03
10
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:36:03
1:36:03
11
Henry Vos
Typhoon
1:37:45
1:37:31
12
Rick Martens
RRZ
1:39:34
1:39:23
13
Hans Bakker
Sprint
1:40:52
1:40:47
14
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:41:05
1:41:01
15
John Meeuwesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:50:20
1:50:01
16
Herman Stroobants
Leuven (BEL)
1:53:23
1:53:11
17
Willem Markenhof
RK HAV
1:54:41
1:54:14
18
Peter Sanders
Achilles
1:58:18
1:58:11
M50, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
België
1:12:55
1:12:54
2
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
1:24:39
1:24:36
3
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
1:25:01
1:24:59
4
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
1:25:58
1:25:55
5
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
1:28:05
1:28:02
6
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
1:28:52
1:28:49
7
Willem Hol
PAC
1:29:59
1:29:55
8
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
1:30:07
1:30:04
9
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:42:12
1:42:08
10
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
1:42:14
1:42:05
11
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
1:42:40
1:42:36
12
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:43:02
1:42:42
13
Alfred Schoen
NEA Volharding
1:46:29
1:46:25
14
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
1:53:33
1:53:15
M55, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:20:40
1:20:39
2
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:21:19
1:21:17
3
Tiny de Laat
DAK
1:23:43
1:23:42
4
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
1:27:34
1:27:32
5
Ad Bosters
Sprint
1:28:52
1:28:49
6
Dre Brosens
Chaam
1:30:37
1:30:36
7
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:33:41
1:33:36
8
Piet Admiraal
Loopgroep PK
1:34:28
1:34:24
9
Wout van Dronkelaar
Loopgroep PK
1:35:08
1:35:02
10
Peter de Jongh
Sprint
1:35:35
1:35:31
11
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
1:36:09
1:36:06
12
Leo van Groningen
Spark
1:37:14
1:36:56
13
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:02
1:41:56
14
Victor Witter
Sprint
1:44:17
1:44:03
15
Chris Strous
Sprint
1:50:30
1:50:25
16
Rien Peeters
Sprint
1:53:02
1:52:55
17
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
1:59:55
1:59:32
M60, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Schaap
Sprint
1:27:35
1:27:33
2
Guido Everaert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:30:57
1:30:55
3
Adrie van Etten
Wouwse Plantage
1:33:35
1:33:33
4
Tom Hessels
avVN
1:34:13
1:34:09
5
Fritz Claassens
GVAC
1:36:46
1:36:40
6
Kees Roovers
Sprint
1:41:21
1:41:18
7
Jac Reijnaars
Sprint
1:43:57
1:43:53
8
Jan Joosen
ACW '66
1:45:00
1:44:47
9
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:49:03
1:48:43
10
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:51:23
1:51:11
11
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
1:53:37
1:53:23
12
Boon Willem
Loopgroep PK
1:53:57
1:53:50
13
Rob Brouwer
avVN
1:54:52
1:54:28
14
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
1:57:13
1:56:49
15
Koos Beeres
Hylas
1:59:28
1:59:25
V35, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:23:04
1:23:03
2
Petra Sloots
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:43
1:23:41
3
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
1:32:49
1:32:49
4
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
1:44:13
1:44:00
V45, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:36:33
1:36:28
2
Petra Schepers
Sprint
1:36:37
1:36:33
3
Annette Voets
Veluwe
1:36:38
1:36:30
4
Rian Lambregts
Breda
1:36:51
1:36:47
5
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
1:44:26
1:44:23
6
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
1:51:14
1:51:01
7
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
1:51:44
1:51:40
8
Marga Piederiet
Scorpio
1:53:15
1:52:58
BDR5, BEDRIJVEN 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Niemeijer
Merk-Echt B.V.
16:00
16:00
2
Mark Buiks
Bielars
16:09
16:09
3
Evert van Nigtevecht
Bielars
16:20
16:20
4
Guido Jonkers
Bielars
16:34
16:34
5
Ward vd Wiel
runnersworld breda
17:05
17:05
6
Koen Voermans
ETW Breda bv 3
17:29
17:29
7
Luc Altorf
Skalar Analytical BV
17:46
17:46
8
Mark Payne
Skalar Analytical BV
17:52
17:52
9
Mark Voermans
ETW Breda bv 3
18:37
18:37
10
Joris Warndorff
Skalar Analytical BV
19:35
19:35
11
Richard Blankenstein
Partij van de Arbeid
20:00
19:53
12
Maarten Lanters
Onze Lieve Vrouwe Ly
20:22
20:22
13
Maurice Boomaerts
Ernst & Young 2
20:51
20:51
14
Kevin Kanters
Brabant Water 2
20:59
20:59
15
Wilko Anker
Merk-Echt B.V.
21:03
20:56
16
Nico Groen
ING Car Lease Nederl
21:09
21:08
17
Patricia Goossens
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
21:13
21:13
18
Otto Verbruggen
Amgen Breda 20
21:19
21:19
19
Marco Genefaas
runnersworld breda
21:29
21:24
20
John de Bruijn
Clarks Shoes Benelux
21:29
21:22
21
Lesley van der Pijl
Amgen Breda 20
21:32
21:31
22
Ans Huppertz
CZ 7
21:39
21:36
23
Susanne Haverkamp
Satelliet meubelen B
21:42
21:42
24
Marijn Verschure
Clarks Shoes Benelux
21:42
21:37
25
Marc van Hal
Brabant Water 2
21:55
21:50
26
Suzanne Jonkers
Bielars
22:00
22:00
27
Frank Bouwkamp
Gemeente Breda 7
22:01
22:01
28
Jesper Dekker
Skalar Analytical BV
22:06
22:05
29
Joeri van Gils
Perfetti Van Melle 8
22:15
22:15
30
Eric Verweij
Berk N.V. 15
22:22
22:18
31
Ad Vermetten
De Hoog grafische di
22:25
22:11
32
Rolf Huigen
Clarks Shoes Benelux
22:33
22:26
33
Maikel Exterkate
Van Iersel Luchtman
22:35
22:35
34
Rene Appeldoorn
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
22:45
22:41
35
Maurice Winkels
Van Iersel Luchtman
22:51
22:51
36
Gerben van Oijen
Van Iersel Luchtman
23:00
23:00
37
Fabian Teunissen
Ernst & Young 2
23:10
23:10
38
Daan van Os
Brabant Water 2
23:11
23:10
39
Marlieke Husslage
runnersworld breda
23:13
23:09
40
Stephan van Zon
Ernst & Young 2
23:18
23:17
41
Marjan de Wild
Satelliet meubelen B
23:22
23:22
42
Bart Braat
Van Iersel Luchtman
23:23
23:23
43
John Lips
Bielars
23:27
23:27
44
Marcel Gerrits
Satelliet meubelen B
23:52
23:51
45
Maarten Berendschot
AKD Prinsen Van Wijm
23:52
23:47
46
Leroy van Rhijn
Van Dijnsen Installa
23:56
23:40
47
Peter Nuijten
Cardif 3
24:02
24:02
48
Karin de Wild
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
24:06
24:04
49
Derrick de Boer
Ernst & Young 2
24:10
24:09
50
Jose Kuijstermans
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
24:13
24:10
51
Anita van Dorst
Tènce! Uitzendbureau
24:13
24:10
52
Lucia Verschuren
Amphia Ziekenhuis 19
24:16
24:12
53
Karlijn van Geel
Amgen Breda 20
24:51
24:50
54
Pran Patel
Amgen Breda 21
24:52
24:50
55
Jordan Jacobs
Van Dijnsen Installa
24:55
24:40
56
Angela Houtepen
SPRANGERS Bouwbedrij
24:57
24:57
57
Carlo Verhulst
Amphia Ziekenhuis 14
25:02
24:59
58
Adrie Kuijpers
Amphia Ziekenhuis 15
25:03
24:57
59
Jos van Schilt
Onze Lieve Vrouwe Ly
25:06
25:02
60
Erik Norbart
Gemeente Breda 7
25:07
24:59
61
Jos Wouters
Rechtbank Breda 9
25:17
25:06
62
Patrick van Dorenmalen
AIB Vinçotte Nederla
25:19
24:59
63
John Hermans
Rabobank Breda 4
25:23
25:07
64
Alex Konings
Gemeente Breda 7
25:26
25:17
65
Bas Koppens
De Hoog grafische di
25:27
25:15
66
Hans Altorf
Skalar Analytical BV
25:28
25:28
67
Dionne Leenaars
Berk N.V. 17
25:33
25:26
68
Ester Huigen
Clarks Shoes Benelux
25:40
25:30
69
Ronald de Graaff
Full Management Supp
25:40
25:15
70
Carmen Rijnders
Amphia Ziekenhuis 20
25:41</