Uitslagenlijst Nadine OK Run

Scharwoude - Zondag 4 oktober 2009

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Brandhoff
Hoogkarspel
9:18
2
Thomas Poort van Ingen
Haarlem
9:44
3
Jesse Hoogland
Hoorn Nh
9:48
4
Koen Degeling
Zwaag
10:56
5
Tim Dudink
Hoorn Nh
11:29
6
Rens Hoogland
Hoorn Nh
11:55
7
Jelle Kop
Avenhorn
12:38
8
Timo Bloodshooter
Heerhugowaard
14:57
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieuwke Schouten
Scharwoude
10:56
2
Maartje Kop
Avenhorn
11:40
3
Dian Bakker
Westwoud
12:23
4
Kiomi Woltering
Hoorn Nh
12:31
5
Gina Aussen
Scharwoude
12:55
6
Amy Elings
Hoorn Nh
13:49
7
Marieke Bloodshooter
Heerhugowaard
14:57
8
Anouk Bloodshooter
Heerhugowaard
14:57
9
Lois Bakker
Westwoud
18:19
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Jong
Bovenkarspel
35:41
2
Frans Dekker
Obdam
37:17
3
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
37:41
4
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
37:54
5
Gerard Warnaar
Zuidermeer
39:43
6
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
41:22
7
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
41:27
8
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
42:08
9
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
42:36
10
Ruud Degeling
Zwaag
42:51
11
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn Nh
43:47
12
Marcel van Drunen
Blokker
44:01
13
Ger Dop
De Goorn
44:26
14
Marco Benschop
Zwaagdijk
44:30
15
Piotvowski Andvzej
Kaczory
45:46
16
Rens Kooijman
Schellinkhout
45:55
17
Jerre Veltman
Abbekerk
46:05
18
Simon Laan
Hoorn Nh
46:37
19
Gerard Rood
Bovenkarspel
46:48
20
Kees Nelen
Zwaag
46:51
21
Henk op den Kelder
Nibbixwoud
47:29
22
Stijn Ettes
Blokker
47:42
23
Frank Hoogland
Hoorn Nh
47:52
24
Cor Goedhart
De Goorn
48:19
25
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
48:27
26
Marc Soeteman
Hoorn Nh
48:58
27
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
49:20
28
Ronald de Lange
Avenhorn
49:27
29
Frank Tesselaar
Wervershoof
49:36
30
Jan Dekker
Hoorn Nh
49:48
31
Hans van Arum
Hoorn Nh
50:05
32
Leo Dirks
Hoorn Nh
50:12
33
Johan Bommerson
Zwaag
50:22
34
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
50:48
35
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
51:27
36
Simon Rumping
Hoorn Nh
51:39
37
GabriŽl Duifs
Zwaag
52:03
38
Jan J. Laan
Zwaagdijk
52:04
39
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
52:33
40
Martijn Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
52:37
41
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
52:37
42
Steven Lasonder
Hoorn Nh
52:56
43
Kor Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
53:41
44
Fred Driessen
Hoorn Nh
54:14
45
Kees Brandhoff
Hoogkarspel
54:18
46
T. Tanja
Berkhout
54:57
47
Wim van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
55:11
48
Nick Tijsmans
Zwaag
56:34
49
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
56:52
50
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn Nh
56:52
51
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
58:07
52
Wim Knol
Purmerend
58:31
53
Rob de Graaf
Zuidoostbeemster
58:39
54
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
58:43
55
Chris Woltering
Hoorn Nh
58:49
56
Peter Pereboom
Hoorn Nh
1:01:26
57
Teun van Dolder
Avenhorn
1:04:02
58
Leo Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
1:05:08
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Silver
Westwoud
46:47
2
Trudy Schoone
Hoorn Nh
50:33
3
Claudia Dudink-van Hee
Hoorn Nh
50:33
4
Marijke Duursma-Truije
Hoorn Nh
50:34
5
Amber Schoen
Hoorn Nh
50:46
6
Yvonne Kruiswijk
De Rijp
51:11
7
Joke Laan- vd Berg
Hoorn Nh
52:09
8
Greet Nelen
Zwaag
52:24
9
Hanneke van Wijk
Blokker
52:48
10
Christine Samsom
Hoorn Nh
54:12
11
Nora Brandhoff
Hoogkarspel
54:19
12
R. Ursem
Nibbixwoud
54:48
13
Kathelijne Kok
Hoorn Nh
55:52
14
Inge Ronde
Hoorn Nh
55:52
15
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn Nh
56:02
16
Frida Kuip
Hoorn Nh
58:04
17
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
58:29
18
Ingrid Antonissen
Hoorn Nh
59:14
19
Els de Vries
Oosterblokker
1:00:36
20
Wendy de Graaf-ten Hak
Zuidoostbeemster
1:00:59
21
Linda Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
1:01:25
22
Hetty Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:01:26
23
Marjolein Nijman
Hoogkarspel
1:02:03
24
Anja Kok
Scharwoude
1:02:15
25
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn Nh
1:02:50
26
Irma Schipper
Zwaag
1:03:46
27
Jacqueline Bierhaalder
Berkhout
1:03:50
28
Lia op den Kelder
Nibbixwoud
1:03:51
29
Debbie Dikstaal
Avenhorn
1:04:02
30
Marja Lieman
Hoorn Nh
1:04:18
M20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
1:20:02
2
Klaas Abrahams
Hoorn Nh
1:22:35
3
Farid Rotgans
Zwaag
1:25:13
4
Robert Steen
Oegstgeest
1:25:30
5
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
1:31:35
6
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
1:31:35
7
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk
1:31:53
8
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:32:57
9
Cor Kraakman
Hoorn Nh
1:36:32
10
Henk van Veen
Bovenkarspel
1:37:49
11
C. Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
1:38:03
12
Michel Moijers
Hoorn Nh
1:38:17
13
Erik Kieftenburg
Hoorn Nh
1:39:12
14
Melvin Tuil
Hoorn Nh
1:39:44
15
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:39:47
16
Ruud Schouten
Scharwoude
1:41:36
17
Sander Steltman
Blokker
1:42:45
18
Nico Kok
Wervershoof
1:45:17
19
Ad Steltenpool
Wognum
1:46:57
20
Marcel Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
1:47:45
21
A. A. Nugter
Zaandam
1:49:01
22
A. Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:53:43
23
A. v. Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
1:56:29
24
B. v. Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
1:56:29
25
Karsten Hendriksen
Zwaagdijk
1:59:21
26
Peter Knotter
Blokker
2:00:27
27
Henk Hendriksen
Zwaagdijk
2:01:21
V20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:31:34
2
Inge Tijsmans
Zwaag
1:31:34
3
Winy Grent
Blokker
1:39:15
4
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:39:45
5
Conny Jongert
Hoorn Nh
1:46:27
6
Jenny Bruin
Leiden
2:03:40
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2009 19:25