Uitslagenlijst Rondje Bergen

Bergen Nh - Zondag 4 oktober 2009

1J7, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Fontijn
Nederland
6:50
4:53
2
Pascal Valkering
6:53
4:56
3
Olle Bartels
Nederland
6:56
4:59
4
Frenk vd Weteringe Bui
Sint Pancras
6:09
5:09
5
stijn duivenvoorden
6:13
5:14
6
Anne Visscher
Nederland
7:13
5:15
7
Kelvin Boterman
Alkmaar
6:21
5:20
8
Roan Selbach
Schoorl
6:20
5:22
9
Mels Veldman
Bergen
7:23
5:24
10
Senne Weda
Nederland
6:28
5:31
11
Fabian Veltkamp
Nederland
7:29
5:31
12
Valentijn Grosmann
Bergen Nh
7:31
5:33
13
Julian Schoonaul
Nederland
7:37
5:36
14
Stokin Lodewijk
Nederland
7:38
5:41
15
Justus Galavazi
7:47
5:48
16
Joep van Eijk
Nederland
6:49
5:50
17
Kasper Broers
Nederland
7:49
5:51
18
Quint Vervurg
Bergen Nh
7:51
5:51
19
Karsten de Roo
Bergen
7:58
5:58
20
Boris Stammes
Nederland
7:57
5:59
21
David Neidig
Hilversum
8:00
6:00
22
Natz Norbert Smit
Nederland
8:04
6:07
23
Max Bak
Sint Pancras
8:11
6:11
24
Max Vrasdonk
Nederland
8:23
6:25
25
Red Groot
Nederland
8:33
6:36
26
Milan Bil
Nederland
8:27
8:27
27
Bruce Houtenbos
Nederland
9:28
9:28
28
Cas Bruins
Nederland
9:29
9:29
1J10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Teus Verschuur
5:19
4:21
2
Julién Karsten
Warmenhuizen
5:21
4:23
3
Jascha de Goede
Nederland
4:26
4:25
4
Mark vd Weteringe Buij
Sint Pancras
4:28
4:26
5
Felix Alkemade
Bergen
4:31
4:30
6
Wijnand Schenk
Nederland
4:40
4:37
7
Banc van Randeraat
Nederland
5:37
4:38
8
Willem Grapendaal
Alkmaar
4:44
4:44
9
Marijn Joop
Nederland
4:51
4:49
10
Hessel Hof
5:49
4:50
11
Roman Belonje
Nederland
5:50
4:52
12
Mark van Brest
Bergen Nh
4:55
4:53
13
Maxime Heijstra
Nederland
4:56
4:54
14
max visser
5:54
4:54
15
Damio Jade Lageveen
5:54
4:55
16
Dylan Potharst
Nederland
4:59
4:58
17
Derk Valk
Nederland
6:03
5:03
18
Guy Sint Jago
Bergen
6:06
5:05
19
Yanek van Tol
Nederland
6:07
5:08
20
Jeroen Snel
Bergen Nh
6:06
5:08
21
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
5:09
5:09
22
Joren Weda
Nederland
6:09
5:11
23
Erwin Delver
Bergen Nh
6:10
5:11
24
Youp Vrasdonk
Nederland
7:10
5:11
25
tijn kooren
6:13
5:16
26
Raven Hessels
Nederland
6:18
5:20
27
nino hos
6:19
5:20
28
Ruben Frans
6:20
5:21
29
Mees Kuypers
Bergen
5:21
5:21
30
Tim Koppes
Groet
6:23
5:23
31
Amber Broers
Nederland
6:25
5:26
32
Casper van Geenhuizen
Bergen
6:26
5:26
33
Leander Steensma
Nederland
6:27
5:28
34
Marlon Bil
Nederland
6:43
5:44
35
Tijmen Veltkamp
Nederland
6:42
5:44
36
Sjoerd Gishler
Bergen
6:43
5:45
37
Alano Peper
Bergen Nh
6:45
5:45
38
Robin van Steenderen d
Heerhugowaard
6:53
5:52
39
Salvador Perez Perez
Nederland
5:55
5:55
40
Sil Oeldrich
Alkmaar
7:14
6:13
41
john schipper
8:22
6:23
42
sem hilbers
7:23
6:23
43
Hidde de Best
Bergen
6:23
6:23
44
Tijn Visser
6:36
6:36
45
Jelmar Tuinman
Nederland
6:40
6:40
46
Thijs Radelaar
6:57
6:55
47
Lucca van der Schouw
Bergen
7:05
7:05
48
Romain Henry
Bergen
7:05
7:05
1J14, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastiaan Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
3:23
3:23
2
Tony van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
3:27
3:26
3
Marco Ghiglioni
Alkmaar
3:52
3:51
4
Nino Perez Perez
Nederland
4:12
4:11
5
Sidney van Keulen
Bergen Nh
4:16
4:15
6
Stijn Vrasdonk
Bergen
4:21
4:19
7
Simon Swinkels
Nederland
4:24
4:23
8
Simon de Best
Bergen
4:39
4:37
9
Arne Admiraal
Nederland
4:40
4:39
10
Yannick Steensma
Nederland
4:41
4:40
11
Daan Kroonenberg
bergen
4:43
4:42
12
Max Veldman
Bergen
4:47
4:44
13
Steven Kout
Nederland
4:46
4:44
14
Pim Bouman
Nederland
5:02
5:01
15
Pieter Sluis
Bergen Nh
5:08
5:06
16
wouter poot
5:16
5:13
17
Olivier Tan
Bergen Nh
5:20
5:19
18
Lars Meijer
Nederland
5:21
5:19
19
Sander Giling
6:16
6:13
1M7, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
wies duivenvoorden
7:06
5:08
2
Noa Langedijk
Nederland
7:37
5:37
3
Fien vd Kramer
Nederland
7:38
5:41
4
Lana van Erp
Oudkarspel
5:47
5:44
5
Yannick van Wijk
Bergen Nh
6:43
5:44
6
Sophie Reep
Nederland
7:43
5:46
7
Puck Verhaart
Bergen
6:52
5:51
8
Jascha Nuyts
Nederland
6:49
5:51
9
Noa brunt
6:54
5:55
10
Elisabeth Vietor
Nederland
8:01
6:02
11
Sophe Langedijk
Nederland
8:16
6:15
12
Tessa van Leeuwen
Nederland
8:19
6:19
13
Dhara Bok
Nederland
8:26
6:27
14
Alyssa Potharst
Nederland
8:25
6:28
15
Mona Decroos
7:28
6:28
16
Isha Metzger
Bergen
8:37
6:39
17
Sofie Kwaad
Bergen
8:40
6:40
18
Frederike van Brest
Bergen Nh
8:42
6:43
19
Jip Thieme
Nederland
8:43
6:45
20
Floor van Geenhuizen
Bergen
8:59
7:00
21
Paxton Cornelissens
Nederland
9:00
7:02
22
Pauline de Ruiter
9:09
7:11
23
Robin Broekmeulen
Nederland
9:13
7:15
24
Iris Brunt
Bergen Nh
9:14
7:16
25
Sarah Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
9:16
7:17
26
Yfke Laureijssen
Heerhugowaard
9:17
7:18
27
Sophine Langedijk
7:37
7:37
28
Marit Galavazi
9:37
7:37
29
Maartje Schenk
Nederland
7:47
7:47
30
Fee Adams
Bergen Nh
10:06
8:08
31
Eden Slager
Nederland
8:31
8:31
32
Feline vd Berg
Nederland
9:30
9:30
33
Aniek van de Wiel
10:05
10:05
1M10, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Wabeke
Warmenhuizen
4:59
4:01
2
Leah de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
5:36
4:38
3
Karin Kramer
groet
4:43
4:40
4
Joy Brand
Hoorn Nh
4:44
4:41
5
Iris Vlaar
Nederland
5:57
4:58
6
Livia Nuyts
Nederland
6:04
5:07
7
Joshna Kanis
Nederland
6:06
5:08
8
Phelina de Goede
Nederland
5:12
5:09
9
Seychell Petiet
Egmond-Binnen
6:11
5:13
10
Michelle van Dorth
Nederland
6:13
5:15
11
Lois van Randeraat
Bergen Nh
6:26
5:28
12
Isa Visser
Egmond aan den Hoef
6:27
5:28
13
Lotte Scheele
Bergen
6:33
5:32
14
Michelle Valkering
6:38
5:39
15
Dewi Metzger
Bergen
5:45
5:43
16
Mehrangis Aria
Bergen
6:45
5:45
17
Roos Hoekman
Bergen
6:49
5:51
18
Lisa van Steenderen de
Heerhugowaard
6:54
5:53
19
Britt Zentveld
Egmond aan den Hoef
6:57
5:57
20
Babet van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
7:10
6:10
21
Indy Badu van der Hoor
Alkmaar
7:11
6:11
22
Jara Laureijssen
Heerhugowaard
7:15
6:15
23
Josseline Grosmann
Bergen Nh
7:15
6:17
24
Uma Nova van der hoorn
Alkmaar
7:17
6:17
25
lynn koppes
7:16
6:17
26
Lian Veldt
7:17
6:18
27
Arlette Kick
Nederland
6:20
6:20
28
Louise Zonneveld
7:21
6:23
29
Wies Nauta
Nederland
7:25
6:24
30
Maya
7:23
6:25
31
Anna Langedijk
7:26
6:27
32
Eva Veldman
Bergen
7:26
6:28
33
Rosanne Pasteuning
Nederland
7:29
6:30
34
Soleil van Vleuten
Bergen
7:29
6:31
35
Kaylee Spits
Heerhugowaard
7:33
6:32
36
Eva Kijlstra
Nederland
7:36
6:38
37
Mila van Erp
Oudkarspel
7:38
6:38
38
Jessie Decroos
7:02
6:59
39
Mirthe Greve
Nederland
7:09
7:08
40
Emme-Lotte van Tiel
Opmeer
7:11
7:09
1M14, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosalie Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
3:53
3:52
2
Danielle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
3:58
3:58
3
Emma Venneker
Alkmaar
4:01
4:01
4
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
4:04
4:04
5
Rianne van Diepen
Sint Pancras
4:16
4:15
6
Fabienne Kick
Nederland
4:29
4:28
7
Maaike Wittink
Alkmaar
4:34
4:33
8
Haye Beeldman
Nederland
4:38
4:38
9
Louise Tamis
Heerhugowaard
4:40
4:39
10
Jamie Karels
Egmond aan den Hoef
4:45
4:44
11
Noortje Wittink
Alkmaar
4:49
4:49
12
Emma Helvrich
Egmond aan den Hoef
5:06
5:04
13
Yara Ciliacus
Egmond aan den Hoef
5:08
5:06
14
Patricia Alberts
Nederland
5:13
5:11
15
Anne Plomp
Heiloo
5:41
5:40
16
Wiesje Kaandorp
Bergen Nh
5:52
5:49
17
Laura van Ginneken
Egmond aan den Hoef
5:56
5:53
18
Gelina de Vos
Nederland
6:22
6:20
19
Rishilla e Vos
Nederland
6:51
6:49
5H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Hart
Berkhout
18:42
18:42
2
Menno Munster
Alkmaar
19:05
19:04
3
Kay Abbink
Anna Paulowna
19:30
19:29
4
Erik Tesselaar
Sint Maarten
19:55
19:54
5
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
20:05
20:04
6
Yordi Verkroost
Alkmaar
20:34
20:34
7
Joeri Slagter
Schagen
21:05
21:05
8
Wesley Kunst
Nederland
21:40
21:38
9
Siem Wijn
Egmond aan den Hoef
22:11
22:11
10
Guido Klaassen
Uitgeest
22:43
22:43
11
Tim Rood
Alkmaar
22:47
22:46
12
luit verschuur
23:02
23:01
13
Twan Schouten
Bergen Nh
23:20
23:19
14
Rody Kiekens
Alkmaar
23:26
23:26
15
Mitchell van der Croft
Nederland
23:30
23:29
16
Ricardo Vos
24:15
24:10
17
Tim Bloedjes
24:47
24:42
18
Dillan Meijer
Heiloo
24:47
24:46
19
Max Janssen
Heiloo
24:47
24:46
20
Bart Vennik
Nederland
25:05
25:04
21
Didier Tjin
Nederland
25:28
25:22
22
Jesper Lensvelt
Bergen Nh
25:35
25:30
23
Render Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
25:38
25:34
24
Bart D van Mourik
Amsterdam
25:44
25:42
25
Marc Louter
Petten
25:57
25:50
26
Florus Hoogslag
Nederland
26:03
26:01
27
Benjamin Eikelenboom
Grootebroek
26:44
26:37
28
Paul Pascha
Alkmaar
27:02
26:47
29
Thijs Visser
Nederland
27:03
26:59
30
Sebastiaan Veltkamp
Nederland
27:04
27:03
31
Tom Mulder
Schoorl
27:12
27:10
32
Martin Brouwer
Egmond aan de Hoef
27:14
27:12
33
Chip Gonnissen
27:27
27:24
34
Bob Verhaart
Nederland
27:41
27:38
35
Job Pieterson
Oostvoorne
27:43
27:38
36
Bob Pieterson
Oostvoorne
27:47
27:42
37
Sam Dijkshoorn
Nederland
27:44
27:43
38
Bart Meijer
Bergen aan Zee
28:05
27:51
39
Jan van der Meer
Wieringerwaard
28:13
28:03
40
Max Bonnaccorso
Nederland
28:23
28:19
41
Nick Stuart
Nederland
28:23
28:19
42
Bastiaan Cnossen
Nederland
28:22
28:20
43
Jonas Verzendaal
Nederland
28:22
28:21
44
Mitchell Bak
Nederland
28:38
28:36
45
Luk Jongsma
Nederland
28:50
28:45
46
Joey Damiaans
Nederland
28:57
28:55
47
Luuk Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
29:05
29:04
48
Pascal Kommas
Nederland
29:25
29:21
49
Joppe de Waart
Amersfoort
29:35
29:27
50
Thomas Zinkhaan
Bergen Nh
29:38
29:29
51
Paul van Schaik
29:52
29:46
52
Frank vd Weteringe Bui
Sint Pancras
29:58
29:47
53
Lodewijk v. Pol
29:56
29:50
54
Nanning Standaar
Alkmaar
30:18
30:04
55
Stan Beijen
30:21
30:17
56
Abe Gortworst
30:35
30:31
57
Joep Hulskes
Nederland
30:35
30:32
58
Bart van Veen
Alkmaar
30:51
30:36
59
Erik Terpstra
Alkmaar
30:52
30:36
60
Hesdey Tevreden
Haarlem
31:02
30:53
61
Claudio van den Berg
31:02
30:58
62
Leon Stadegaard
Schoorl
31:11
31:05
63
Milo Oudes
Nederland
31:20
31:14
64
Milan Loos
Nederland
31:22
31:16
65
Dick Pascha
Alkmaar
32:11
31:57
66
Rene Benjamin Winter
Oudorp Nh
32:20
32:06
67
Robert van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
32:15
32:07
68
Barend Mosch
Nederland
33:04
33:00
69
Max Vink
Nederland
33:11
33:08
70
Alexander Meinsma
Nederland
33:18
33:14
71
Erik van Tol
33:32
33:16
72
Frank Jong
Alkmaar
34:08
33:52
73
Niels Metzelaar
Nederland
34:06
34:02
74
Stijn van Dijk
Nederland
34:39
34:35
75
Daan Beentjes
Nederland
35:36
35:31
76
Rob Griffioen
Schoorl
35:48
35:35
77
Peter Bootsman
Alkmaar
36:01
35:48
78
Ismael Wijnsma
37:48
37:44
79
Bastiaan Groot
Nederland
39:07
39:04
80
Henny Bolluyt
Alkmaar
45:32
45:16
81
Edward Huschka
Schoorl
48:23
48:10
5D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Talisa van der Fluit
Nieuwe Niedorp
21:42
21:42
2
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
22:28
22:28
3
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
23:53
23:53
4
Sanne Heijting
Wageningen
25:57
25:47
5
Renske Rodenhuis
Heerhugowaard
26:44
26:43
6
Bea Savonije-Tissingh
Alkmaar
27:18
27:11
7
Dagmar Stam
Heiloo
27:30
27:27
8
Sandra Groot
Bergen Nh
27:34
27:32
9
Ka Schendelaar
28:58
28:53
10
Iris Oudhoff
Sint Pancras
28:58
28:57
11
Debby Rummens
Obdam
29:15
29:05
12
Ageeth Klaassen
Uitgeest
29:36
29:34
13
Robin Tesselaar
Nederland
29:50
29:48
14
Elianne Koetzier
Nederland
29:58
29:56
15
Suuz Duyves
Nederland
30:34
30:28
16
Angela vd Weteringe Bu
Sint Pancras
30:55
30:42
17
Greet Reulen
Bergen Nh
30:56
30:54
18
Carola Swinkels
Amsterdam
31:06
30:59
19
Petra Wijnholds
Amsterdam
31:28
31:19
20
Silvia de Reus
Beverwijk
31:28
31:19
21
Fenna Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
31:35
31:30
22
Trudie Tijssen
Alkmaar
31:44
31:31
23
Roosmarijn de Hiep
Alkmaar
31:54
31:47
24
Lynn Glas
Nederland
31:51
31:48
25
Cory van den Bos
Amersfoort
32:06
31:57
26
Renske Kramers
Nederland
32:01
31:58
27
Sofie Leijen
Nederland
32:01
31:58
28
Mariela prosee- Wever
Haarlem
32:21
32:04
29
Eline Bakker
Nederland
32:10
32:07
30
Barbara Barendregt
Schagen
32:21
32:07
31
Luca Vollenbrock
32:23
32:20
32
Saskia Vogel
Petten
32:30
32:22
33
Susanne de Vos
Alkmaar
32:32
32:23
34
Kim Janssen Duijghuijs
Hoorn Nh
32:31
32:23
35
Maybritt van Doorn
Nederland
32:37
32:33
36
Jacky Boekel
Nederland
32:40
32:38
37
Marianne Brenters
Santpoort-Noord
32:50
32:45
38
Hanneke Fabri
Haarlem
33:02
32:45
39
Nicole van den Ban
Rotterdam
32:52
32:46
40
Famke van Duinen
32:53
32:49
41
Claudia van Nimwegen
Alkmaar
33:01
32:50
42
Ellen Jupijn
Alkmaar
33:13
32:57
43
Margret Hintze
Bergen aan Zee
33:08
33:05
44
Janet Son
Heerhugowaard
33:08
33:05
45
Willemien van Drunen
Bergen Nh
33:22
33:11
46
Mariella Duim
Heiloo
33:25
33:13
47
Digna van Dokkum
33:20
33:18
48
Pascale Bemelen
Bergen aan Zee
33:50
33:40
49
Lonneke Doggen
Amsterdam
33:59
33:44
50
Cuca Scelso
Bergen Nh
34:04
33:57
51
Bonnie Berkeveld
Nederland
34:00
33:58
52
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
34:06
33:59
53
Nutjaree Ratana
Alkmaar
34:32
34:21
54
Saskia Jacobs-Klaasen
Landsmeer
34:36
34:24
55
Hester Visser
Alkmaar
34:36
34:24
56
Anita Brenters
Rotterdam
34:31
34:25
57
Martienke Hultink
Rotterdam
34:31
34:25
58
Irma van Harlingen
Alkmaar
34:53
34:40
59
Mireille Bakker
Heiloo
35:04
34:52
60
Hetty Smeets
Schoorl
35:07
34:55
61
Sandra Wijnsma
Alkmaar
35:10
35:08
62
Sabine de Rover
Bergen
35:13
35:12
63
Annemijn Snel
Nederland
35:36
35:31
64
Nina Siers
Nederland
35:38
35:33
65
Henriette Ruiter
Alkmaar
36:39
36:33
66
Joke Heurter
Veen
36:39
36:33
67
Astrid Brasser
Alkmaar
36:59
36:46
68
Jose Helderop
Alkmaar
36:59
36:46
69
quinine Comans
37:16
37:00
70
hanneke Comans-Diesfel
37:18
37:02
71
Abbey Schenk
Den Helder
37:41
37:37
72
Christel Timmerman
Bergen Nh
37:53
37:40
73
Griet Flokstra
38:14
38:07
74
Marijke Tamis
Groet
38:15
38:07
75
Irene Cham-Meester
Alkmaar
38:24
38:14
76
Miriam Boorsma
Castricum
38:24
38:14
77
Robin Bakker
Nederland
38:20
38:17
78
Claire van Dijke
Nederland
38:34
38:31
79
Wendy Haarlem
Koog aan de Zaan
41:10
41:01
80
Kyra Bliekendaal
Bergen Nh
41:59
41:48
81
Karen Overbeek
Zwolle
43:24
43:17
82
Els ter Berg
Egmond aan Zee
43:44
43:42
83
Ursula van der Schaaf-
Alkmaar
48:23
48:10
1HS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Robby Houben
Antwerpen (BEL)
34:27
34:27
2
Schutters Ralf
Genk (BEL)
35:14
35:14
3
Michiel de Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
36:25
36:25
4
Tom Heusdens
Opglabbeek (BEL)
36:38
36:38
5
Gideon Kok
Heerhugowaard
38:30
38:30
6
Bart Klaver
Opmeer
39:01
39:00
7
Emiel Admiraal
Egmond aan Zee
39:52
39:52
8
Oscar Wokke
Bergen Nh
40:18
40:16
9
Kees Joppe
Heerhugowaard
40:38
40:38
10
Jeroen Slagter
Schagen
41:59
41:58
11
marcelis
43:46
43:46
12
Jozua van der Ploeg
Egmond-Binnen
44:02
44:00
13
Olivier Pioton
Egmond aan Zee
44:40
44:29
14
Benoit Petrarque
Amsterdam
47:03
46:53
15
Vincent Broekkamp
Alkmaar
46:58
46:55
16
bart meerenboer
Schoorl
47:54
47:19
17
Job van Breukelen
Naarden
47:31
47:21
18
Richard Newhouse
Nibbixwoud
47:25
47:21
19
Mark Jansen
Den Helder
47:45
47:26
20
Michiel Willebrands
Bergen Nh
48:14
47:50
21
Frank Al
Alkmaar
48:09
47:50
22
Albert Zeestraten
Castricum
48:47
48:12
23
Bink Verschuur
48:39
48:30
24
Bart Vink
Utrecht
49:08
48:31
25
Charl Janga
Heerhugowaard
49:12
48:43
26
Floris Boekel
Alkmaar
48:57
48:53
27
Arnoud Neidig
Hilversum
49:00
48:54
28
Loek Dingerdis
Alkmaar
49:03
48:58
29
Erwin Ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
49:28
49:08
30
Hans Kwaad
Bergen Nh
49:17
49:11
31
Matthieu Nunnink
Beverwijk
49:53
49:12
32
Maiko Rummens
Obdam
49:53
49:50
33
Rick Helderman
Den Helder
50:39
50:20
34
Rick Breed
Alkmaar
50:51
50:45
35
Menno Cabooter
Zuid-Scharwoude
50:54
50:49
36
Maikel Laureijssen
Heerhugowaard
52:05
51:52
37
Mark de Vries
Delft
52:28
52:17
38
Guy de Groot
Rotterdam
52:21
52:19
39
Peter Spee
Alkmaar
52:49
52:27
40
Aron van der Ploeg
Bilthoven
52:54
52:50
41
Michiel Honig
Zaandam
53:21
52:58
42
Rob Muller
Assendelft
53:20
52:58
43
Tijmen Noordoven
Amsterdam
54:10
53:33
44
Richard Frans
Bergen Nh
53:48
53:34
45
Ferdy van der Heide
Alkmaar
53:53
53:50
46
Michiel Adriani
Alkmaar
54:08
53:58
47
Harold Bok
Alkmaar
54:40
54:11
48
Jesse de Groot
Rotterdam
54:29
54:27
49
Matthijs Spits
Heerhugowaard
54:48
54:34
50
Richard Lotten
Schermerhorn
55:06
54:40
51
Henk Bilars
Alkmaar
55:23
54:47
52
Fons Wijker
Egmond aan Zee
54:51
54:50
53
Andre van de Bovenkamp
Alkmaar
55:31
54:50
54
Jelle Zandberg
Alkmaar
55:32
54:51
55
Maurice Draisma
Alkmaar
55:23
55:02
56
Joran van Dam
Schagen
55:53
55:39
57
Alex Leering
Bergen Nh
57:09
56:26
58
Michel Zwart
Alkmaar
57:32
56:52
59
Johan van Steenderen d
Heerhugowaard
57:12
56:56
60
Michiel Schotvanger
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:35
57:15
61
Sjoerd Brattinga
Heerhugowaard
58:16
57:51
62
Sander de Zwart
Schoorl
58:49
58:14
63
Jasper Leering
Bergen Nh
59:16
58:31
64
Simon van Rijn
Bergen Nh
59:37
59:01
65
Jan Frido Sijp
Bergen Nh
1:00:09
59:25
66
Paul Schaap
Heemskerk
59:45
59:28
67
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:00:37
1:00:02
68
Martijn Ooms
Broek op Langedijk
1:00:47
1:00:18
69
Douwe Kliphuis
Bergen Nh
1:00:53
1:00:31
70
Edwin Korver
Alkmaar
1:01:55
1:01:33
71
Mario Zinken
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:04:01
1:03:35
72
Sander Schrijver
Alkmaar
1:04:01
1:03:36
73
Bas Coelingh
Alkmaar
1:04:49
1:04:07
74
Jarno Pannekeet
Alkmaar
1:04:34
1:04:31
75
DAniel Hunter
Schoorl
1:11:37
1:11:13
1H4, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Berendsen
Heenvliet
38:45
38:45
2
Chris Moreau
Neeroeteren (BEL)
38:47
38:47
3
René Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
38:50
38:50
4
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
39:07
39:06
5
Michel Wijker
Egmond-Binnen
40:48
40:47
6
Alex kosters
Heiloo
42:10
42:09
7
Willem van Beek
Alkmaar
43:57
43:55
8
Martin van Steenis
Den Helder
44:05
44:05
9
Ruud Barhorst
Heerhugowaard
44:10
44:09
10
Peter Plomp
Heiloo
45:03
45:02
11
Peter van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
45:41
45:15
12
Cees-Jan Smit
Heiloo
46:05
46:03
13
Leo Breed
Alkmaar
47:38
47:31
14
Rene de Leeuw
Dirkshorn
48:08
47:46
15
Ronald van de Hulst
Bergen Nh
48:05
47:59
16
Ernst Binnekamp
Dirkshorn
48:54
48:32
17
Peter Oldenburg
Alkmaar
48:51
48:43
18
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
48:47
48:44
19
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
49:06
49:00
20
Harald Janssen
Heiloo
49:06
49:05
21
Berry Dekker
Egmond aan Zee
50:13
50:09
22
Jan de Jager
Heiloo
50:45
50:11
23
Robert de Jager
Bergen Nh
51:22
51:01
24
John van Zijl
Heiloo
51:40
51:07
25
Willem Bakker
Alkmaar
51:25
51:13
26
Peter Boersma
Alkmaar
51:22
51:13
27
Ybo Brunt
Bergen Nh
51:22
51:20
28
Ruud Tolk
Alkmaar
51:51
51:30
29
Rene Besteman
Heiloo
52:13
51:40
30
Pieter Kelderman
Alkmaar
52:17
52:10
31
Barend Frans
Bergen Nh
52:29
52:15
32
Steven Bakker
Bergen Nh
52:22
52:16
33
Eric Pluijmers
Almere
52:47
52:28
34
Siebe Talsma
52:54
52:36
35
Frans Loos
Heerhugowaard
53:15
52:46
36
Chris Mulders
Alkmaar
53:04
52:51
37
Arjen Lemstra
Alkmaar
53:24
52:51
38
Chris van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
53:27
52:55
39
Leon Detiger
Schoorl
53:12
53:01
40
Meinoud Coehoorn
Delft
53:50
53:27
41
Peter van Keulen
Bergen Nh
53:51
53:45
42
Ronald Vreeker
Warmenhuizen
53:52
53:49
43
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
54:14
54:05
44
John Komen
Haarlem
54:18
54:07
45
Bart van Baar
Bergen Nh
54:58
54:13
46
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
54:28
54:20
47
Henk Visser
Groet
55:02
54:24
48
André Muusse
Schoorl
55:08
54:54
49
Yvo Janssen
Oost Graftdijk
55:16
54:57
50
Govert Jan van Oord
Groet
55:29
55:02
51
Jan Abbas
55:24
55:14
52
Maxim Bosboom
Koog aan de Zaan
55:59
55:44
53
jegen
56:08
56:01
54
Theo Bliekendaal
Schoonloo
56:52
56:29
55
Jorn Hogeweg
Amsterdam
57:26
56:52
56
Adien Tan
Alkmaar
57:48
57:36
57
Pim van der Bom
Heerhugowaard
58:27
58:00
58
Mischa Otjes
Alkmaar
58:42
58:02
59
Harold de Pater
Alkmaar
58:17
58:08
60
Fred Bettinger
Den Helder
58:51
58:31
61
Peter Bakkum
Alkmaar
59:19
58:58
62
Dirk Schermerhorn
Alkmaar
59:29
59:05
63
GJ Stigt
Groet
59:54
59:16
64
David Bliekendaal
Schoonloo
59:54
59:31
65
paul Scholtz
1:00:10
59:50
66
Peter Verhoeven
Bergen Nh
1:01:11
1:00:38
67
Rene van Elferen
West Graftdijk
1:00:54
1:00:39
68
Tibor Kuitenbrouwer
Castricum
1:00:57
1:00:46
69
Erik Wieffer
Alkmaar
1:01:23
1:00:50
70
Harry Rijnaard
Bergen Nh
1:01:24
1:00:52
71
Edo van der Zouwen
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1:01:06
72
Chris Dinkla
Heiloo
1:01:34
1:01:20
73
Dirk Anbeek
Bergen Nh
1:02:05
1:01:29
74
Johan de Jong
Alkmaar
1:02:23
1:01:51
75
Edo Edens
Oudorp Nh
1:02:55
1:02:45
76
Jaco Leijdekker
Heiloo
1:03:03
1:02:47
77
Remco Hartman
Alkmaar
1:03:48
1:03:14
78
Johan Agema
Koog aan de Zaan
1:04:00
1:03:45
79
Sander Glorie
Bergen Nh
1:05:17
1:04:38
80
Richard R. de Visser
Heerhugowaard
1:05:17
1:04:43
81
Ton van Kuyk
Bergen Nh
1:05:17
1:04:51
82
Bernd Mintjes
Heiloo
1:05:19
1:04:52
83
Berend van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:05:23
1:04:53
84
Paul Boehle
Utrecht
1:05:23
1:04:53
85
Eric Kroese
Alkmaar
1:05:30
1:05:05
86
Erwin Klijnsoon
Alkmaar
1:05:40
1:05:13
87
Raoul Lardot
Amsterdam
1:07:26
1:07:15
1H5, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ekkelboom
38:16
38:15
2
Ger Kragten
Amsterdam
39:42
39:42
3
Hennie Punt
Heiloo
41:05
41:04
4
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
42:15
42:14
5
Piet de Vries
Bergen Nh
42:44
42:44
6
Jean pierre Paumen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
45:51
45:50
7
Kees Zuurbier
Zuid-Scharwoude
46:32
46:30
8
Jeffrey Melger
Heerhugowaard
46:39
46:35
9
Jan Keijsper
Bergen Nh
47:41
47:36
10
John Boumans
Alkmaar
48:32
48:27
11
Jacques Loomans
Alkmaar
49:02
48:56
12
Carol Peperkamp
Alkmaar
49:13
49:07
13
Hendrik Jansen
Anna Paulowna
49:37
49:19
14
Hans van der Geest
Oudkarspel
50:28
50:25
15
Wiel van Ginneken
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:33
50:29
16
Ferry Ronde
Alkmaar
50:36
50:31
17
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
50:58
50:51
18
Peter Vermeulen
Alkmaar
51:35
51:17
19
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
51:42
51:41
20
Roel Ramakers
Heemstede
51:54
51:51
21
Fred Koster
52:42
52:34
22
Bob Boeren
Oudkarspel
52:38
52:34
23
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
54:01
53:33
24
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
54:16
53:46
25
Arnold Beentjes
Alkmaar
54:36
54:08
26
Piet Blankendaal
Bergen Nh
55:04
54:33
27
Ben Bilars
Alkmaar
55:24
54:48
28
rens Bal
55:23
55:07
29
Henk Kuitenbrouwer
Bergen Nh
55:43
55:12
30
Frank Dekker
55:40
55:19
31
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
55:28
55:20
32
Peter Watkins
Bergen Nh
56:11
55:36
33
Nico Kerkhoven
Bergen Nh
57:09
56:26
34
Peter Winkel
Heerhugowaard
57:36
57:28
35
Bert Broekhuizen
Elst Gld
58:14
58:00
36
Jan Roet
Heerhugowaard
58:21
58:04
37
Leo Obdam
Schoorl
58:56
58:26
38
Willem Vink
Bosch en Duin
1:00:02
59:24
39
Inze Dekker
Alkmaar
59:31
59:29
40
Cors van den Brink
Alkmaar
59:56
59:37
41
Martin Doeleman
Purmerend
1:00:16
59:49
42
Nico Louwe
Den Helder
1:00:38
1:00:20
43
Nico de Vries
Uitgeest
1:00:56
1:00:45
44
Carl de Groot
Rotterdam
1:00:59
1:00:57
45
Martin Sleutel
Alkmaar
1:02:14
1:01:28
46
Simon Korver
Alkmaar
1:02:02
1:01:36
47
Marcel vander Putten
Alkmaar
1:02:14
1:01:47
48
Robert Huis
Alkmaar
1:02:22
1:01:52
49
Hennie Plezier
De Rijp
1:02:22
1:02:08
50
Andre Koet
Bergen Nh
1:02:24
1:02:14
51
Cor Adrichem
Alkmaar
1:03:09
1:02:38
52
Ben Lover
Alkmaar
1:03:06
1:02:59
53
Cleem Leek
Obdam
1:03:26
1:03:24
54
Peter van Lingen
Heiloo
1:04:15
1:03:52
55
Bob van Raalte
Bergen Nh
1:04:42
1:04:10
56
Maarten Jimmink
Krommenie
1:05:06
1:04:28
57
Cees Schaap
Heemskerk
1:05:17
1:05:00
58
Bob Weldring
Alkmaar
1:05:24
1:05:15
59
Klaas Kloosterboer
Broek op Langedijk
1:06:07
1:05:30
60
Wim de Ruiter
Alkmaar
1:06:27
1:06:24
61
Piet Pannekeet
Bergen Nh
1:06:49
1:06:46
62
Rinus Veen
Oudorp Nh
1:07:17
1:07:04
63
Gerry Teerenstra
Heiloo
1:11:09
1:10:44
64
Anton Res
Bergen Nh
1:15:05
1:14:40
65
Bart Mulders
Alkmaar
1:17:41
1:17:03
1DS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
42:29
42:29
2
Cora Klaver
Obdam
43:02
43:02
3
Bianca van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
46:02
46:00
4
Bianca Wessel
Alkmaar
47:57
47:55
5
Eveline Kreuk
Lutjebroek
56:11
56:06
6
Marieke Out
Alkmaar
56:48
56:19
7
Jessica Visser
Den Helder
57:43
57:35
8
Bianca van Kralingen
Amsterdam
58:18
58:11
9
Heidi Westerhof
Alkmaar
59:55
59:23
10
Mirjam Fechter
Velserbroek
59:50
59:43
11
Annemieke vd Gaag
1:00:12
59:54
12
Kim Zaagsma
Zaandijk
1:00:36
1:00:29
13
Machteld Vink
Amsterdam
1:02:04
1:01:26
14
Saskia Temme
Amsterdam
1:02:24
1:01:47
15
Op de Weegh
Heiloo
1:02:24
1:02:01
16
Maartje Koet
Bergen Nh
1:02:22
1:02:12
17
Janneke Koehoorn
Heemskerk
1:04:06
1:03:59
18
Wencke Koppenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:04:49
1:04:06
19
Winnie Stoute
Zaandam
1:04:29
1:04:07
20
Eveline Loer
Amsterdam
1:05:22
1:05:03
21
Fleur Kuiken Hendriks
Alkmaar
1:05:29
1:05:04
22
Ciska van Wijngaarden
Alkmaar
1:06:10
1:05:38
23
Heleen Wedzinga
Amsterdam
1:07:11
1:06:32
24
Maaike Roet
Heerhugowaard
1:06:54
1:06:39
25
Stephany Yorks
Alkmaar
1:09:15
1:08:53
26
Mei Lian Tjia
Amsterdam
1:09:48
1:09:09
27
Helene Peereboom
Amsterdam
1:10:00
1:09:42
28
Eveline Ramboer
Amsterdam
1:11:01
1:10:23
29
Maartje van Benten
Wormer
1:10:48
1:10:33
30
Nancy Ruiter
Alkmaar
1:11:31
1:10:55
1D3, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariette van de Langer
Egmond aan Zee
48:57
48:36
2
Fleur Woldendorp
Alkmaar
49:06
49:04
3
Patricia Hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:58
50:51
4
Maria Sonneveld
Alkmaar
52:49
52:40
5
Bibi Fortuin
Bergen Nh
53:51
53:45
6
Lisa-Jane Horgan
Bergen Nh
56:14
56:02
7
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
56:13
56:03
8
Cindy Wiersema
Schoorl
57:00
56:28
9
Renske Wempe
Bergen Nh
57:02
56:48
10
Marion Schipper
57:09
56:50
11
Annette Jonk
Alkmaar
57:35
57:31
12
Astrid van 't Veer
Alkmaar
58:42
58:02
13
Carry Spigt
Hoorn Nh
58:52
58:36
14
Marlinda Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
1:00:12
59:41
15
Ilse van den Hoven
Heemskerk
1:01:47
1:01:07
16
Desiree Lesscher
1:01:37
1:01:30
17
Carly van de Meulenhof
Heiloo
1:01:54
1:01:42
18
Margreet Asma
Alkmaar
1:03:03
1:02:28
19
Miranda Witte
Alkmaar
1:03:18
1:02:56
20
Viola Robbemondt
Alkmaar
1:04:03
1:03:35
21
Brigitta Pluijmers
Almere
1:04:14
1:03:55
22
Renate Duim
Assendelft
1:04:29
1:04:07
23
Mariah Scelso
Bergen Nh
1:04:39
1:04:33
24
Clare Roy
Naarden
1:04:48
1:04:37
25
Colette van der Ree
Bergen Nh
1:05:04
1:04:52
26
yolanda van diepen
1:05:12
1:04:54
27
Patricia Surendonk
Bergen Nh
1:06:06
1:05:42
28
Caroline Foet
Amstelveen
1:06:13
1:06:06
29
Petra van Wijcheren
Alkmaar
1:07:17
1:07:04
30
Lenny Beers
Heerhugowaard
1:07:48
1:07:21
31
Nicolien van Rooij
Uithoorn
1:07:55
1:07:28
32
Jolanda de Haas
Alkmaar
1:08:06
1:07:44
33
Marjolein Jonkman
Alkmaar
1:08:06
1:07:45
34
Monique Asberg
Alkmaar
1:08:06
1:07:45
35
Miranda Schalk
Broek op Langedijk
1:08:42
1:08:08
36
Frederique Glorie
Bergen Nh
1:10:14
1:09:34
37
Christina Zandberg
West Graftdijk
1:11:32
1:11:15
38
Monique Peters
Bergen Nh
1:18:06
1:17:26
1D4, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
Limmen
42:24
42:24
2
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
46:45
46:44
3
Marja Bak-Wokke
Heerhugowaard
48:30
48:27
4
Pam Asselbergs
Warder
51:12
51:02
5
Irma Kaandorp
Amersfoort
52:25
51:56
6
Ineke Admiraal-Stam
Egmond aan Zee
53:27
53:23
7
Brigit Commandeur
Sint Pancras
54:03
53:36
8
Albertien Frans
Bergen Nh
55:32
55:17
9
Schut Yvon
Bergen Nh
56:15
55:44
10
Marja vd Reep
Egmond-Binnen
56:15
56:11
11
Ivon Ceelen
Groet
57:27
57:00
12
Ellen Doeleman- Pouwe
Purmerend
57:56
57:28
13
Anja Visser-Immens
Den Helder
57:45
57:37
14
Margriet Wielinga-Mosc
Schoorl
58:15
57:39
15
Patries hardon- van Do
Bergen Nh
58:31
58:11
16
Tiny van 't Hul
Alkmaar
58:55
58:24
17
Rosemarie Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
59:00
58:41
18
Alice Muller
Wormer
59:34
59:13
19
Ellen van Kaam
Bergen Nh
59:25
59:24
20
Marielle van Velzen
Alkmaar
1:00:00
59:29
21
Adri Hol
Broek op Langedijk
1:00:24
59:52
22
Lies Zeilstra
Huizen
1:00:11
59:53
23
Ellen van Hoorn
Krommenie
1:00:14
59:54
24
marian Weszel
1:01:30
1:01:14
25
Linda Mos
Schoorl
1:01:24
1:01:17
26
Anneke van Oorschot
Hoorn Nh
1:01:33
1:01:18
27
Esther Koopman
Alkmaar
1:02:03
1:01:28
28
Salla Rouhu-Lardot
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:03:42
29
Caroline Akkerman
Bergen Nh
1:04:13
1:03:43
30
E.M Diesfeldt
1:04:12
1:03:53
31
Audrey Buerman
Bergen Nh
1:04:34
1:04:15
32
Lia van Duin
Bergen Nh
1:05:44
1:05:29
33
Ellen Boekema
Alkmaar
1:06:27
1:06:25
34
Els van Varick
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:14
1:06:40
35
Ineke Haan
Alkmaar
1:07:17
1:07:03
36
Corina Kalis
Bergen Nh
1:07:48
1:07:21
37
Nelleke Zwaan-Stegeman
Sint Pancras
1:08:14
1:07:42
38
Lydia van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
1:08:06
1:07:45
39
Nelleke Kessels
Bilthoven
1:08:18
1:07:52
40
Edith Kloosterboer
Broek op Langedijk
1:09:07
1:08:30
41
Saskia de Rover
Alkmaar
1:09:24
1:08:39
42
Marjon Esman
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:45
1:08:40
43
Marleen Roet
Heerhugowaard
1:09:33
1:09:17
44
Karin Metz
Heiloo
1:10:20
1:09:54
45
Angela van Leuven
Alkmaar
1:10:32
1:10:01
46
Keneke Ang
1:10:20
1:10:03
47
Els v Diemen
1:10:39
1:10:22
48
Lilian Bal
1:10:45
1:10:29
49
Gonda Middelbos
Bergen Nh
1:15:04
1:14:41
6HS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Dijck
Bree (BEL)
1:06:40
1:06:39
2
Dennis Looze
Assendelft
1:08:40
1:08:40
3
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:09:55
1:09:53
4
Remco Dekker
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:10:11
1:10:09
5
Roger Mars
Rotterdam
1:10:34
1:10:32
6
Arne Kooijman
Schagen
1:12:16
1:12:10
7
Niels Roest
Heerhugowaard
1:13:10
1:12:56
8
Nilco Postma
's-Gravenhage
1:13:46
1:13:43
9
Walter Thunnissen
1:14:32
1:14:16
10
Remy Geenen
Broek op Langedijk
1:15:18
1:15:04
11
Paul Dassel
Schoorl
1:16:03
1:16:03
12
Mark Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
1:17:19
1:17:04
13
Wassili Magendans
Alkmaar
1:18:32
1:18:29
14
Olaf Koch
Alkmaar
1:18:57
1:18:53
15
Bastiaan van Merwijk
Amsterdam
1:19:34
1:19:33
16
Stefan Dijkstra
Heerhugowaard
1:19:47
1:19:38
17
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:20:06
1:20:01
18
Ernst Oppedijk
Alkmaar
1:21:03
1:20:40
19
Arjan Siersma
Hemelum
1:22:00
1:21:43
20
Michael de Korte
Amsterdam
1:21:49
1:21:45
21
Dennis Wever
Broek op Langedijk
1:21:48
1:21:47
22
Jorgen Holzmann
Alkmaar
1:23:01
1:22:53
23
Dave Kruijer
Alkmaar
1:24:06
1:23:50
24
Martijn Strooij
Amsterdam
1:24:12
1:24:11
25
Siedse van der Hoorn
Alkmaar
1:24:25
1:24:22
26
Alex Vergeer
Montfoort
1:25:56
1:25:52
27
Jouke Osinga
Nijmegen
1:26:19
1:26:18
28
Sander Wijdemans
Schagen
1:26:49
1:26:36
29
Dick Mienis
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:26:40
1:26:38
30
Roland Baltus
Heerhugowaard
1:26:59
1:26:50
31
Egbert Stoel
Alkmaar
1:27:47
1:27:36
32
Leon Beers
Alkmaar
1:27:57
1:27:48
33
Thijs Jurrjens
Castricum
1:28:07
1:27:53
34
Robin Kaag
Broek op Langedijk
1:28:50
1:28:34
35
Bas Buis
Callantsoog
1:28:49
1:28:38
36
Arnaud Hulskes
Alkmaar
1:29:05
1:28:50
37
Rob Oeldrich
Alkmaar
1:31:29
1:31:22
38
Marcel Ambagtsheer
Oudkarspel
1:31:43
1:31:30
39
Pieter Bakker
Amsterdam
1:33:19
1:33:15
6H4, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Betjes
Krommenie
1:05:26
1:05:26
2
Piet Calkhoven
Alkmaar
1:09:03
1:08:59
3
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:11:20
1:11:18
4
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
1:12:58
1:12:53
5
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:13:10
1:13:02
6
Marco Mollee
Krommenie
1:13:59
1:13:56
7
Piet Bergen
Grootebroek
1:15:06
1:15:01
8
Leon Huisman
Heerhugowaard
1:15:46
1:15:41
9
Dirk Klaassen
Uitgeest
1:16:05
1:16:04
10
Paul Dorenbos
Castricum
1:16:38
1:16:20
11
Fred Kies
Aerdenhout
1:16:56
1:16:46
12
Jeroen Abbing
Krommenie
1:16:53
1:16:49
13
Michel van Moorselaar
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:17:24
1:17:07
14
Martin Peerdeman
Alkmaar
1:18:04
1:18:02
15
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
1:20:23
1:20:19
16
Niels Goudsblom
Warmenhuizen
1:21:26
1:21:20
17
Evert van Kooten
1:21:38
1:21:24
18
Jan Schilder
Schagen
1:21:46
1:21:40
19
Marc Burgering
Alkmaar
1:22:00
1:21:47
20
Patrick Boekhout
Krommenie
1:22:12
1:22:08
21
Norman Kelly
Heerhugowaard
1:22:41
1:22:36
22
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:23:09
1:22:49
23
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:23:06
1:22:52
24
Frans Hogeterp
Wormer
1:24:42
1:24:40
25
Rob van Zuuk
Assendelft
1:26:03
1:25:53
26
Bob Maas
Rotterdam
1:26:58
1:26:48
27
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
1:27:40
1:27:26
28
Erwin Boerman
Alkmaar
1:28:14
1:28:07
29
Maurice Stoop
Warmenhuizen
1:28:32
1:28:26
30
Ed van de Bijl
Venhuizen
1:28:49
1:28:33
31
Hans van Sluis
Alkmaar
1:29:33
1:29:19
32
Flip Schuller
Oudkarspel
1:29:50
1:29:48
33
Ruurd Schut
Bergen Nh
1:30:25
1:30:06
34
Ben Agricola
Alkmaar
1:31:25
1:31:08
35
Jan Peter Biersteker
Alkmaar
1:31:30
1:31:14
36
Frank Olthoff
Alkmaar
1:31:21
1:31:18
37
Marc Burgmeijer
Heiloo
1:32:15
1:31:57
38
Jules Jansen
1:32:51
1:32:40
39
Frank de Goede
Alkmaar
1:33:02
1:32:52
40
Gerco Loogman
Alkmaar
1:33:40
1:33:23
41
Frank van Zeggeren
Alkmaar
1:41:04
1:40:46
42
Albert Timmerman
Grootebroek
1:46:01
1:45:46
6H5, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Emmerig
Assendelft
1:09:33
1:09:33
2
Jean Freese
Assendelft
1:10:12
1:10:12
3
Cor Grabijn
Westzaan
1:12:09
1:12:08
4
Ad Bergen
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:15:10
1:15:05
5
Joop Heurter
Veen
1:15:31
1:15:30
6
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:15:55
1:15:51
7
Hugo Janssen
Alkmaar
1:18:01
1:17:55
8
Jan Visser
Alkmaar
1:18:37
1:18:36
9
Cor Stevens
Hoorn Nh
1:19:44
1:19:28
10
Ronald Ras
Dronten
1:20:42
1:20:41
11
Ruud Mars
Bergen Nh
1:21:19
1:21:10
12
Cees Biegstraaten
Alkmaar
1:21:44
1:21:35
13
Kees Kuiper
Alkmaar
1:22:08
1:22:07
14
Bart Velzeboer
Alkmaar
1:22:46
1:22:38
15
Theo van Norden
Uitgeest
1:23:22
1:23:18
16
Henk van der Schans
Alkmaar
1:25:54
1:25:46
17
John Bosman
Alkmaar
1:26:05
1:25:47
18
Wim Borneman
Oudkarspel
1:26:48
1:26:42
19
Ruud Ruiter
Alkmaar
1:27:00
1:26:45
20
Joop de Langen
Bergen Nh
1:27:23
1:27:09
21
Hen van Gastelen
Purmerend
1:27:18
1:27:14
22
Mart Houtenbos
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:27:35
1:27:29
23
Michiel van Druten
Alkmaar
1:28:14
1:28:07
24
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:28:46
1:28:35
25
Jan Smit
Bergen Nh
1:28:42
1:28:35
26
Andre van Rooijen
Warmenhuizen
1:29:44
1:29:26
27
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:30:09
1:30:07
28
Theo van Varick
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:58
1:30:39
29
Rolf Boot
Bergen Nh
1:32:21
1:32:06
30
Hans Visser
Moordrecht
1:32:26
1:32:19
31
Jan Kaldenbach
Bergen Nh
1:33:07
1:32:58
32
Ronald Pieters
Alkmaar
1:33:31
1:33:14
33
William Engel
Sint Maartensbrug
1:36:04
1:35:58
34
Fokko Postmus
Bergen Nh
1:39:04
1:38:46
35
Jaap Terpstra
Bergen Nh
1:58:48
1:58:34
6DS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Bijvoets
's-Gravenhage
1:20:04
1:20:00
2
Laura Hak
Heerhugowaard
1:22:30
1:22:28
3
Eline Schipper
Alkmaar
1:28:46
1:28:35
4
Simone Schraders
Amsterdam
1:29:32
1:29:22
5
Claudia Wessing
Heerhugowaard
1:30:49
1:30:33
6
Heleen Iordens
Amsterdam
1:34:43
1:34:35
7
Erika Blankendaal
Tuitjenhorn
1:36:13
1:36:05
8
Leonie Juffermans
Zaandam
1:36:19
1:36:17
9
Lilith michaelis
Amsterdam
1:39:56
1:39:52
10
Regina Vels
Amsterdam
1:42:18
1:42:05
11
Hannah Sluis
Amsterdam
1:42:29
1:42:24
12
Merel van Straten
Bergen Nh
1:42:30
1:42:27
13
Annette Bokkers
Emmeloord
1:47:02
1:46:49
14
Merlijn Nijland
Amsterdam
1:48:35
1:48:25
15
Femke de Vries
Utrecht
1:55:14
1:55:02
6D3, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes
Krommenie
1:12:19
1:12:18
2
Eva de Vries
Bergen Nh
1:28:09
1:27:57
3
Yü-lien Kwaad-Tjiong
Bergen Nh
1:28:41
1:28:30
4
Astrid Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:32:28
1:32:21
5
Vanja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
1:33:59
1:33:49
6
Naomi Snijders
Alkmaar
1:34:25
1:34:19
7
Marguerite Verstraelen
Amsterdam
1:35:13
1:35:04
8
Lisette Brenters
Bergen Nh
1:39:16
1:39:05
9
Inge Wegereef
Brielle
1:39:16
1:39:05
10
Marga Slijkerman
Schagen
1:40:30
1:40:18
11
Olga Kruisbrink
1:41:15
1:40:59
12
Angelique Nillesen
Almere
1:41:20
1:41:01
13
Angelique Klijn
Beverwijk
1:41:45
1:41:27
6D4, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Nel de Goede
Uitgeest
1:30:21
1:30:19
2
Ingrid Venneker-Sloove
Sint Pancras
1:34:21
1:34:07
3
Kitty Molenaar
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:34:52
1:34:47
4
Agnes Blokker
Heiloo
1:35:04
1:34:59
5
Jantina Bruin
Bergen Nh
1:35:38
1:35:25
6
Ria de Jong
Noord-Scharwoude
1:35:52
1:35:50
7
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw Vennep
1:39:06
1:38:59
8
Ine Klink
Zwolle
1:44:35
1:44:19
9
Annet Onderwater
Oudorp Nh
1:45:14
1:45:05
10
Joke Visser
Alkmaar
1:46:07
1:45:59
11
Ilse de Jong
Alkmaar
1:47:31
1:47:19
2HS, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Nijs
Bilzen (BEL)
1:18:15
1:18:15
2
Tom ten Bruggencate
Sint Pancras
1:31:00
1:30:58
3
Eric Bliekendaal
Alkmaar
1:31:13
1:31:11
4
Arjan Kalwij
Bergen Nh
1:34:12
1:34:09
5
Cees Zuurbier
Alkmaar
1:34:42
1:34:32
6
Eugune Rozing
Heiloo
1:34:50
1:34:42
7
Erik Scheers
Duivendrecht
1:34:47
1:34:47
8
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
1:36:22
1:36:13
9
Bram van den Broek
Amsterdam
1:36:40
1:36:39
10
Paul van der Nat
Amsterdam
1:36:40
1:36:39
11
Rob van Andel
Schoorl
1:36:54
1:36:52
12
Ralph Knol
Castricum
1:37:35
1:37:28
13
Yvo van der Horst
Castricum
1:37:35
1:37:28
14
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:38:07
1:37:51
15
Sander Kager
Warmenhuizen
1:38:42
1:38:40
16
Sander Bergers
Heerhugowaard
1:38:43
1:38:40
17
Rob Oudejans
Alkmaar
1:40:38
1:40:34
18
Ivo De Mas
Amsterdam
1:42:36
1:42:19
19
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:42:33
1:42:26
20
Dmitri Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:42:44
1:42:30
21
Peter Runderkamp
Volendam
1:42:43
1:42:38
22
René Prins
Zaandam
1:43:17
1:43:14
23
Edwin de Wit
Volendam
1:43:56
1:43:51
24
David Coelingh Bennink
Amsterdam
1:44:32
1:44:14
25
Vincent Bal
Alkmaar
1:47:19
1:47:08
26
Erik Beentjes
Warmenhuizen
1:48:17
1:48:01
27
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:48:35
1:48:19
28
Lukas Deurwaarder
Warmenhuizen
1:49:07
1:48:49
29
broekhuizen
1:50:01
1:49:46
30
Erik Broeren
Amsterdam
1:50:29
1:50:06
31
Tim van Beek
Amsterdam
1:52:45
1:52:17
32
Mark Vermeulen
Nederland
1:53:08
1:52:48
33
Dennis Wessing
Zaandam
1:53:09
1:52:51
34
Kees Baltus
Heerhugowaard
1:53:15
1:53:05
35
Chris Schoorstra
Alkmaar
1:54:05
1:53:52
36
Hessel Wezelenburg
Amsterdam
1:55:10
1:54:53
37
Remco van Haastrecht
Assendelft
1:55:19
1:55:05
38
Dennis Blankendaal
Oudkarspel
1:55:20
1:55:18
39
Daniel de Kruijf
Alkmaar
1:57:38
1:57:19
40
Erik Bak
Noord-Scharwoude
1:57:39
1:57:36
41
Rene Jonker
Westzaan
1:58:37
1:58:28
42
Bart Kolb
Amsterdam
2:01:20
2:01:00
43
Nic Hoes
Amsterdam
2:04:56
2:04:39
44
Imre Gelens
Delft
2:06:45
2:06:34
45
Andries Kooistra
Amsterdam
2:07:56
2:07:33
46
Björn van Wijk
Bergen Nh
2:11:40
2:11:19
2H4, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Billen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:21:06
1:21:06
2
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:22:47
1:22:46
3
Arie Hendrik Visser
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:28:36
1:28:36
4
Michel S M Entius
Alkmaar
1:29:16
1:29:16
5
Richard Brand
Hoorn Nh
1:31:57
1:31:39
6
Fred Smit
Waarland
1:31:57
1:31:57
7
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:32:39
1:32:30
8
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
1:33:01
1:32:54
9
Rob van Zijl
Almere
1:34:05
1:33:45
10
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
1:34:23
1:34:11
11
Bram Bakker
Bloemendaal
1:35:53
1:35:51
12
Rick Houtenbos
Warmenhuizen
1:36:22
1:36:05
13
Theo Mosch
Bergen Nh
1:37:47
1:37:46
14
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
1:38:13
1:38:08
15
Peter den Exter
Heerhugowaard
1:38:18
1:38:13
16
Peter Jansen
Alkmaar
1:38:35
1:38:20
17
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:38:24
1:38:22
18
Aa Dekker
Bergen Nh
1:39:46
1:39:36
19
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:40:01
1:39:59
20
Stam Ph
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:10
1:40:01
21
Bastiaan Visser
Bergen Nh
1:40:16
1:40:12
22
Carel Kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
1:40:32
1:40:25
23
Dick Ernste
Warmenhuizen
1:40:36
1:40:33
24
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:42:05
1:42:00
25
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:42:27
1:42:26
26
Jan van Wonderen
Groet
1:43:59
1:43:54
27
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:44:06
1:43:58
28
John Min
Alkmaar
1:44:45
1:44:39
29
Hans van Dijk
Heemstede
1:45:06
1:45:03
30
Butter Jacco
Heerhugowaard
1:45:47
1:45:34
31
Ernst van Raaphorst
Heiloo
1:46:59
1:46:44
32
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:47:11
1:47:01
33
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
1:47:28
1:47:20
34
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:48:13
1:48:07
35
Johan Verbeek
Alkmaar
1:48:36
1:48:29
36
Mike Alders
Zaandam
1:50:09
1:50:00
37
Matthijs Wilgenhof
Heerhugowaard
1:50:44
1:50:30
38
Rob Kruijssen
Hoogwoud
1:51:00
1:50:48
39
Johan J.R. van Dijk
Bloemendaal
1:50:57
1:50:54
40
Luc Florack
Utrecht
1:52:36
1:52:13
41
Wijnand Nuijts
Bergen Nh
1:53:11
1:52:50
42
Marc van Hal
Amersfoort
1:52:53
1:52:50
43
Rick Nolting
Schoorl
1:53:53
1:53:43
44
Jan Willem Schenk
Bergen Nh
1:54:33
1:54:23
45
Hans Vos
Amsterdam
1:54:32
1:54:25
46
Sander Terwee
Heiloo
1:54:33
1:54:25
47
Anne Landstra
1:54:39
1:54:27
48
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:54:32
1:54:32
49
Cees Peter Huibers
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:57:02
1:56:59
50
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
1:58:19
1:58:18
51
Hans de Keijzer
Bergen Nh
1:58:49
1:58:31
52
Gerrit-jan Vos
Bergen Nh
1:59:39
1:59:33
53
Jb van der Meulen
Alkmaar
2:03:06
2:02:44
54
Ruud Bakker
Nieuw Vennep
2:05:41
2:05:25
55
Blaise van der Zwaal
Bergen Nh
2:16:23
2:16:01
2H5, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard Juffermans
Bergen Nh
1:47:38
58:07
2
Nico van Noort
Amstelveen
1:30:40
1:30:39
3
paul kueter
1:39:17
1:39:14
4
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
1:40:32
1:40:27
5
Rudie Scholten
Heerlen
1:41:20
1:41:10
6
Dirk Vollenga
Bergen Nh
1:42:14
1:42:02
7
Peter Hovestad
Groet
1:43:31
1:43:28
8
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:44:38
1:44:30
9
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
1:44:49
1:44:45
10
Rene Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
1:47:20
1:47:13
11
Bernard Juffermans
Bergen Nh
1:47:38
1:47:32
12
Frans van der Gragt
Alkmaar
1:47:49
1:47:35
13
Koos Kramer
Schagen
1:47:57
1:47:43
14
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:48:27
1:48:20
15
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:49:39
1:49:26
16
Harry Smit
Schoorl
1:49:40
1:49:33
17
Bram Schoon
Heiloo
1:49:41
1:49:33
18
Wilfried van Hal
Alkmaar
1:50:07
1:49:45
19
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:50:15
1:50:03
20
Jan Rijkenberg
Bussum
1:51:37
1:51:34
21
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:52:06
1:52:02
22
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:53:16
1:52:56
23
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:53:13
1:52:57
24
Rolph Warmenhoven
Amsterdam
1:53:34
1:53:32
25
Dick Pinkster
Alkmaar
1:53:42
1:53:35
26
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:53:40
1:53:37
27
Ed van Oploo
Heemskerk
1:54:30
1:54:19
28
Henk van de Grootevhee
Alkmaar
1:56:10
1:55:58
29
Peter Uyttewaal
Warmond
1:56:12
1:56:11
30
Hans Blom
De Goorn
1:57:01
1:56:49
31
Rob Wassing
Bergen Nh
1:57:33
1:57:21
32
Jan Roos
Alkmaar
1:58:30
1:58:24
33
Malcolm Henderson
Landsmeer
1:59:44
1:59:21
34
Reinier Zaagsma
Zaandijk
1:59:56
1:59:51
35
Tom van Woerkom
Alkmaar
2:00:09
1:59:56
36
Peter Houben
Heerhugowaard
2:00:06
1:59:58
37
Bas Kerkhof
Heemstede
2:00:57
2:00:44
38
Marcel Santee
Bergen Nh
2:01:08
2:01:07
39
Ben Wokke
Alkmaar
2:03:15
2:03:00
40
Dick Sluis
Bergen Nh
2:03:31
2:03:10
41
Remi Beukers
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:05:06
2:05:00
42
Bas Kerkhof
Heemstede
2:00:57
2:06:41
43
Paul Voorn
Haarlem
2:07:32
2:07:12
44
Lou Woord
Krommenie
2:08:56
2:08:37
45
Dan Butler
Maarssen
2:10:21
2:10:02
46
Mark van Randeraat
Bergen Nh
2:14:57
2:14:46
2H6, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mink Zeilstra
Huizen
1:33:34
1:33:32
2
Joop Engelen
Alkmaar
1:43:19
1:43:06
3
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
1:45:46
1:45:42
4
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:48:09
1:47:59
5
krul
1:50:00
1:49:57
6
Jan Achten
Amsterdam
1:50:56
1:50:55
7
Theo Mulders
Waarland
1:51:37
1:51:27
8
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:53:12
1:52:57
9
Kees Oosters
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:52
1:59:48
10
Gerard Hagelstein
Schagen
2:00:59
2:00:43
11
Joop van Zanten
Huizen
2:01:37
2:01:18
12
Hans van Dijl
Heiloo
2:04:54
2:04:44
13
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:05:28
2:05:08
14
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske
2:07:01
2:06:53
15
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
2:08:31
2:08:18
16
Nico Schoone
Nederland
2:20:29
2:20:15
2DS, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:48:03
1:47:55
2
Marleen Stroomer
Nibbixwoud
1:48:39
1:48:26
3
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:49:38
1:49:29
4
Rensa Rijk
Oudorp Nh
1:51:15
1:51:06
5
Ilse Kuitwaard
Bergen Nh
2:01:09
2:00:54
6
Sanne Zaagsma
Zaandijk
2:02:20
2:02:15
7
Renate Leek
Alkmaar
2:04:34
2:04:19
8
Karena Water
Obdam
2:07:29
2:07:15
9
Anne-Luise Brehm
Stuttgart (GER)
2:17:58
2:17:44
2D3, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
carla van rooijen
1:35:52
1:35:48
2
Mirjam Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:38:02
1:37:59
3
Clarisse van Zanten
Laren Nh
1:39:58
1:39:40
4
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
1:42:44
1:42:31
5
Sandra Stam-Mol
Groet
1:44:56
1:44:52
6
Heleen Kuitenbrouwer
Schoorl
1:45:06
1:44:58
7
Pauline de Best
Bergen Nh
1:51:18
1:51:02
8
Monique Feldberg
Alkmaar
1:53:33
1:53:19
9
Van Dalen
Utrecht
2:01:22
2:01:12
10
Petra de Ruiter-Smoes
Bergen Nh
2:03:15
2:02:55
11
Jorie Tijs
Haarlem
2:09:53
2:09:34
12
Annemarie Dekker
Bergen Nh
2:11:54
2:11:34
13
Annemieke Wolthuis
Utrecht
2:24:51
2:24:29
14
Bouke Hoekstra
Utrecht
2:24:52
2:24:30
15
Manon Folkers
Heemskerk
2:45:52
2:45:34
2D4, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Buter
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:33:05
1:33:02
2
Ina Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
1:39:12
1:39:11
3
Ans Thole
Bovenkarspel
1:49:53
1:49:49
4
Gillian Butler
Maarssen
1:54:19
1:54:01
5
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:55:16
1:55:05
6
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:58:30
1:58:19
7
Nicole Teeken
Landsmeer
1:59:52
1:59:28
8
Linda Kwikkers-Kroon
Bergen Nh
2:00:44
2:00:38
9
Agnes Zaagsma - Holleb
Zaandijk
2:11:35
2:11:30
10
Emmy de lange Galesloo
Bergen Nh
2:13:18
2:13:02
11
Beppie van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
2:29:37
2:29:23
12
Ellen Huisman
Castricum
2:36:02
2:35:44
13
Karin Lund
Heemskerk
2:45:54
2:45:36
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2009 00:00