Uitslagenlijst MarathonZeeland

Burgh Haamstede - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2009

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sébastien Schletterer
Middelburg
2:55:39
2:55:38
2
Miquel van Tongeren
Middelburg
2:56:13
2:56:12
3
Bert Flier
Nederland
2:56:58
2:56:57
4
Remy Vasseur
Nederland
3:04:06
3:04:06
5
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
3:04:26
3:04:26
6
Thijs Dekkers
Sint Oedenrode
3:08:18
3:08:17
7
Alwin Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
3:10:17
3:10:16
8
Perry Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
3:12:17
3:12:16
9
Huub van Noorden
Yerseke
3:15:25
3:15:24
10
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
3:18:11
3:18:10
11
Sjacco Joziasse
Koudekerke
3:18:44
3:18:43
12
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
3:18:58
3:18:57
13
Jeroen Bergmans
Voorburg
3:20:50
3:20:03
14
Tom Groot
Dirksland
3:22:16
3:21:48
15
André Melissant
Sommelsdijk
3:23:50
3:23:48
16
Erik Kok
Arnemuiden
3:24:13
3:24:10
17
Adriaan van Keulen
Middelburg
3:24:45
3:24:44
18
Erwin Harmes
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
3:27:36
3:27:35
19
Floris Jan Koole
Oostkapelle
3:27:36
3:27:36
20
Frank van der Want
Middelburg
3:33:39
3:33:36
21
Arjan Beije
Burgh Haamstede
3:34:11
3:34:09
22
Edwin Arens
Kruiningen
3:34:25
3:34:20
23
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
3:36:18
3:36:14
24
Maarten Harthoorn
Kapelle
3:36:25
3:36:22
25
Edwin de Jaeger
Zuiddorpe
3:37:14
3:37:14
26
Adriaan Coppoolse
Rhoon
3:37:43
3:37:35
27
Erik Goossen
Terneuzen
3:39:28
3:39:14
28
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
3:40:06
3:40:02
29
Pieter Klem
Middelharnis
3:41:23
3:41:21
30
Bart Verkaart
Zierikzee
3:41:35
3:41:26
31
Leon Willem Loeve
Burgh Haamstede
3:45:27
3:44:46
32
Pjotr Coenen
Hoboken (BEL)
3:45:46
3:45:21
33
Alexander Dekker
Oostkapelle
3:46:28
3:46:19
34
Elwin Bakker
Rotterdam
3:46:42
3:46:33
35
Stefan van der Eijk
Terneuzen
3:47:42
3:46:46
36
Emyl van den Brand
Oudenbosch
3:47:56
3:47:18
37
Kees-Jan van Spaandonk
Oudenbosch
3:47:59
3:47:20
38
Frank Houweling
Goes
3:48:29
3:48:24
39
Jozias Marijs
Arnemuiden
3:51:10
3:50:57
40
Bram van Keulen
Meliskerke
3:52:36
3:52:28
41
Lucas van der Veen
Kampen
3:52:37
3:51:35
42
Marco Dieleman
Sommelsdijk
3:52:57
3:52:42
43
Patrick van de Vijver
Veldhoven
3:53:55
3:53:53
44
Ruud Hoosemans
Vlissingen
3:56:12
3:55:48
45
Tom de Koster
Hulst
3:58:14
3:58:07
46
Arthur van Aartsen
Middelburg
3:58:22
3:58:08
47
Michel Bekink
Goes
3:58:25
3:58:16
48
Jacco de Broekert
Kapelle
3:58:53
3:58:16
49
Marlon Roels
Terneuzen
3:59:02
3:58:17
50
Dennis Plessius
's-Heer Arendskerke
4:01:13
4:00:56
51
Richard Koops
Domburg
4:04:12
4:03:41
52
Adriaan Walhout
Middelburg
4:04:24
4:04:20
53
Andre Polfliet
Oost-Souburg
4:05:06
4:05:02
54
Sjoerd Sanderse
Middelburg
4:05:10
4:04:47
55
Wilko Houmes
Westkapelle
4:05:58
4:05:36
56
Erik de Kraker
Oost-Souburg
4:05:59
4:05:30
57
Giorgio Tsie
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:07:14
4:06:19
58
David Drijkoningen
Nederland
4:08:56
4:08:16
59
Stefan Tunderman
Rotterdam
4:09:11
4:09:11
60
Martijn Lindenberg
Middelburg
4:10:54
4:10:29
61
Erik de Schipper
Vlissingen
4:11:48
4:11:08
62
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
4:11:55
4:10:28
63
Geert Ceuppens
Duffel (BEL)
4:12:02
4:10:56
64
Raymond Gerrits
Middelburg
4:12:12
4:11:44
65
Leo Akershoek
Ouddorp Zh
4:13:01
4:12:53
66
Michiel van den Hoek
Eindhoven
4:13:21
4:12:41
67
Pieter Poortvliet
Veere
4:14:13
4:14:06
68
Patrick van de Putte
Serooskerke Walchere
4:14:17
4:13:32
69
Nico Ringelberg
's-Gravenhage
4:14:45
4:14:37
70
Dirk Spitz
Bochum (GER)
4:14:47
4:14:28
71
Wilco Franken
Kapellebrug
4:15:11
4:14:58
72
Han van den Berg
Zwolle
4:15:17
4:15:06
73
Sjoerd Philipse
Heinkenszand
4:15:19
4:15:09
74
Johan Treurniet
Middelburg
4:18:59
4:18:44
75
John Kommer
Kerkwerve
4:19:16
4:19:07
76
Niek van Belzen
Arnemuiden
4:20:23
4:20:11
77
Dave Boone
Kruiningen
4:20:37
4:19:22
78
Dennis Bootsgezel
Vlissingen
4:20:44
4:20:38
79
Robert-jan Provoost
Domburg
4:21:25
4:21:10
80
Jacco de Koster
Schoondijke
4:21:31
4:20:58
81
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
4:21:38
4:21:29
82
Freddy Blaas
Aagtekerke
4:21:40
4:21:30
83
Peter van Stee
Lewedorp
4:22:02
4:21:13
84
Sjors Kiemeneij
Oost-Souburg
4:22:47
4:21:53
85
Daan de Lange
Amsterdam
4:22:51
4:22:51
86
Maurice Jacobse
Zoutelande
4:23:07
4:22:41
87
Arjen Houmes
Westkapelle
4:23:26
4:22:39
88
Michel Sinke
Middelburg
4:24:45
4:24:27
89
Remy Hendriks
Vught
4:24:54
4:23:56
90
Harm Boer
Goes
4:25:30
4:25:23
91
Job Geuze
Rotterdam
4:26:11
4:25:48
92
Peter Buursema
Koudekerke
4:27:46
4:26:53
93
Fred Hendrikse
Koudekerke
4:27:48
4:27:13
94
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
4:28:15
4:27:16
95
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
4:28:36
4:28:08
96
Johan Karelse
Heinkenszand
4:29:19
4:28:20
97
Boris Klopmeijer
Domburg
4:29:42
4:29:27
98
Kees Sturm
Middelburg
4:30:07
4:29:03
99
Wouter de Vries
Middelburg
4:30:22
4:30:18
100
Tonny Janse
Aagtekerke
4:30:50
4:30:08
101
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
4:31:06
4:30:51
102
Lennard Bestman
Herkingen
4:31:11
4:30:57
103
Marco de Jonge
Scharendijke
4:31:11
4:30:43
104
Marcel Struyk
Middelburg
4:32:01
4:31:19
105
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
4:32:46
4:32:40
106
Danny Huibregtse
Westkapelle
4:32:55
4:32:00
107
Patrick Ooms
Heinenoord
4:33:22
4:32:05
108
Jos Janse
Middelburg
4:33:25
4:33:18
109
Etienne Verhoef
Goes
4:33:29
4:33:10
110
Floris Mansvelt Beck
Amsterdam
4:34:20
4:33:30
111
Marko Verkaart
Vlissingen
4:34:35
4:34:23
112
Tom Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
4:34:46
4:34:08
113
Christian Goudappel
Middelburg
4:35:02
4:34:00
114
Pieter van Maaren
Middelburg
4:35:04
4:34:52
115
Ronald van den Heerik
Utrecht
4:35:38
4:35:34
116
Joost Liefbroer
Oost-Souburg
4:35:41
4:35:16
117
Erik Theunissen
Ravenstein
4:35:48
4:35:05
118
Robert de Vries
Nijmegen
4:35:59
4:34:42
119
Hans van den Bemt
Breda
4:36:39
4:35:41
120
Sylvestro Lorello
Biggekerke
4:36:56
4:36:33
121
Peter Haerens
Eindhoven
4:37:18
4:36:12
122
Frans Pothoven
Veenendaal
4:37:25
4:36:17
123
Chris van Beem
Geldrop
4:37:40
4:36:38
124
Raaf Verhoeven
Oud Gastel
4:38:00
4:37:22
125
Barry Tholenaars
Ridderkerk
4:38:03
4:37:32
126
Marco van het Westeind
Arnemuiden
4:38:15
4:37:21
127
Wytze Veerman
Ovezande
4:40:31
4:40:10
128
Edwin van de Ven
Serooskerke Walchere
4:40:38
4:40:38
129
Alex van den Berg
Voorburg
4:41:37
4:41:00
130
Kris Huntink
Vlissingen
4:43:11
4:42:17
131
Michael Veldung
Mönchengladbach (GER
4:44:56
4:44:34
132
Frans Lemsom
Vlissingen
4:45:14
4:44:41
133
Sascha Strack
Duisburg (GER)
4:45:17
4:44:43
134
Jacco de Meij
Ritthem
4:46:04
4:45:33
135
Ilco Koeman
Yerseke
4:46:09
4:46:09
136
Norbert de Mol
Kapelle
4:46:24
4:46:19
137
Lars Schläger
Bünde (GER)
4:46:32
4:45:24
138
Arjan Froeling
Serooskerke Walchere
4:46:55
4:45:54
139
Marcel Drijdijk
Heinkenszand
4:47:14
4:46:38
140
Erik Groeneweg
Oud Beijerland
4:47:16
4:46:35
141
Niels de Water
Middelburg
4:49:13
4:48:17
142
Hans Alewijnse
Vlissingen
4:49:21
4:47:57
143
Michel van Driel
Ugchelen
4:49:42
4:48:27
144
Bert Jeras
Middelburg
4:51:11
4:50:29
145
Johnny van der Weijde
Kapelle
4:51:14
4:50:25
146
Jacko de Ridder
Arnemuiden
4:54:19
4:54:02
147
Stephan Willemstein
Westkapelle
4:55:27
4:54:52
148
Bregt Blom
Koudekerke
4:55:50
4:54:45
149
John Stoutjesdijk
Westkapelle
4:55:58
4:54:52
150
Michiel Roos
Arnemuiden
4:56:12
4:55:33
151
Cor de Ridder
Arnemuiden
4:56:25
4:56:11
152
Ronald Ridderbos
Serooskerke Walchere
4:56:26
4:55:41
153
Ronald de Rijke
Middelburg
4:56:50
4:56:13
154
Rob Landa
Kwadendamme
4:56:51
4:55:53
155
Berry Simonse
Goes
4:56:52
4:55:52
156
Joerie Poelman
Heinkenszand
4:56:59
4:55:58
157
Roel Latuheru
Middelburg
4:58:07
4:57:50
158
Ferdy Depondt
Goes
4:58:24
4:57:00
159
Richard Reijerse
Vlissingen
5:00:07
4:59:21
160
Lennart Piek
Hulst
5:00:09
4:59:22
161
Hans Wijkhuys
Meliskerke
5:02:25
5:01:58
162
Francois van Zon
Drunen
5:03:45
5:03:05
163
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
5:04:06
5:03:21
164
Raoul Poortvliet
's-Heerenhoek
5:04:43
5:04:33
165
Jacco Riemens
Vrouwenpolder
5:05:12
5:04:13
166
Joost Sanderse
Goes
5:06:50
5:06:43
167
Jan Dirk de Jong
Papendrecht
5:07:05
5:06:04
168
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
5:07:32
5:07:29
169
Götz Braune
Dierdorf (GER)
5:07:45
5:06:23
170
Marco Brusch
Windeck (GER)
5:07:46
5:06:25
171
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
5:08:31
5:08:09
172
Dexter Fredriks
Maurik
5:10:20
5:09:49
173
Quinten Meulblok
Burgh Haamstede
5:13:18
5:12:52
174
Philippe Lardière
Bergen op Zoom
5:13:22
5:12:25
175
Bart van der Slik
Goes
5:15:25
5:14:13
176
Jan Joost van der Slik
Utrecht
5:15:28
5:14:15
177
Leon van Zalttbommel
Heinkenszand
5:15:40
5:14:39
178
Serge Beulens
Kwadendamme
5:15:48
5:14:51
179
Maarten Kepers
Vlissingen
5:16:38
5:16:20
180
Florian Busch
Bonn (GER)
5:21:20
5:20:57
181
Harold Hermans
Middelburg
5:28:03
5:27:12
182
Marcel Baas
Oost-Souburg
5:28:31
5:27:08
183
Jacco Duvekot
Vrouwenpolder
5:31:37
5:31:26
184
Erwin Houmes
Vlissingen
5:32:18
5:31:55
185
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskind
5:32:20
5:30:59
186
Patrick de Vos
's-Gravenpolder
5:33:46
5:32:37
187
Jan-willem Grootjans
Vlissingen
5:35:40
5:34:17
188
Peter Groenenberg
Middelburg
5:37:47
5:36:33
189
Gerard Tibbe
Goes
5:40:32
5:40:19
190
Chris Schmets
Zoutelande
5:41:23
5:41:19
191
Rob Joosse
Veere
5:43:45
5:42:38
192
Martin Westdorp
Goes
5:48:09
5:47:59
193
Martijn Poortvliet
Dreischor
5:48:51
5:48:32
194
John van Beek
Arnemuiden
5:49:24
5:49:18
195
Henri Scholing
Hollandscheveld
5:49:32
5:48:26
196
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
5:49:40
5:48:27
197
Jaime Meeuwissen
Woerden
6:08:54
6:08:44
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
3:05:15
3:05:15
2
Marc Riemens
Middelburg
3:06:41
3:06:41
3
Paul Mertens
Nijlen (BEL)
3:10:12
3:10:12
4
Edward de Leng
Koudekerke
3:17:49
3:17:48
5
Robin Hofland
Vlissingen
3:19:26
3:19:25
6
Sjaak Brouwer
Middelburg
3:21:45
3:21:43
7
Jaap van der Bok
Middelharnis
3:22:31
3:22:29
8
Peter Balkenende
Goes
3:23:14
3:23:11
9
René Jakobsen
Middelburg
3:25:22
3:25:19
10
Arie van Houwelingen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:26:02
3:26:01
11
Rian v.d. Broeke
Vlissingen
3:26:20
3:26:16
12
Peter Palmans
Neerpelt (BEL)
3:28:22
3:28:19
13
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
3:29:11
3:29:10
14
Gert-Jan Verbrugge
Goes
3:32:28
3:32:26
15
Simon Luckett
Haarlem
3:34:07
3:34:05
16
Rinus Witte
Middelburg
3:36:42
3:36:40
17
Johan van Opstal
Oud Gastel
3:36:56
3:36:42
18
Leo de Leeuw
Wolphaartsdijk
3:37:03
3:36:59
19
Archie Staal
Burgh Haamstede
3:37:20
3:37:16
20
Ton van Os
Poortvliet
3:38:30
3:38:20
21
Gert vd Vinden
Biggekerke
3:39:04
3:39:01
22
Marcel van de Wege
Vlissingen
3:41:32
3:41:22
23
Jan Vermeulen
Clinge
3:41:51
3:41:43
24
Leo de Bruijn
Oostkapelle
3:42:43
3:42:36
25
Pieter Wisse
Biggekerke
3:43:37
3:43:32
26
Henk-Jan Joosse
Arnemuiden
3:43:39
3:43:35
27
Norbert Brunner
Cadolzburg (GER)
3:43:42
3:42:47
28
Lourens-Jan Hengst
Aagtekerke
3:43:49
3:43:42
29
Anton van Daalen
Koudekerke
3:44:08
3:43:48
30
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
3:44:16
3:43:29
31
Rick van Keeken
Kruiningen
3:44:42
3:44:42
32
Hans de Nooijer
Middelburg
3:44:45
3:44:39
33
Jacco Schroevers
Middelburg
3:45:08
3:45:06
34
Jaap van de Velde
Serooskerke Walchere
3:45:21
3:45:16
35
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
3:45:34
3:45:28
36
Guus van Veen
Wassenaar
3:45:55
3:45:52
37
Arthur Pouwelse
Middelburg
3:46:08
3:46:03
38
Pieter Heggen
Breda
3:46:21
3:46:16
39
Bram Verhage
Aagtekerke
3:47:20
3:47:15
40
Johan Kodde
Arnemuiden
3:47:43
3:47:26
41
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
3:48:14
3:48:01
42
Eddie Tholenaars
Ridderkerk
3:49:30
3:49:00
43
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
3:49:44
3:49:37
44
Boudewijn Nieuwenhuijs
Oostdijk
3:50:10
3:50:05
45
Niek van Belzen
Axel
3:50:52
3:50:52
46
Giel Joziasse
Goes
3:51:03
3:51:01
47
Raymond Arnold
Roosendaal
3:51:07
3:50:41
48
Jan Korevaar
Middelburg
3:51:08
3:50:41
49
Pierre Bonnet
Den Burg
3:52:53
3:52:45
50
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
3:53:03
3:53:03
51
Piet van der Vorm
Rhoon
3:53:25
3:52:27
52
Wilco de Schipper
Westkapelle
3:53:33
3:52:47
53
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
3:53:34
3:52:51
54
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud Beijerland
3:53:41
3:53:39
55
Niels Goudswaard
Zierikzee
3:53:48
3:53:41
56
Jurjen Swiers
Vlissingen
3:54:34
3:54:28
57
Menno Baart
Middelburg
3:54:40
3:54:35
58
Heinz-Willi Leurs
Geldern (GER)
3:55:04
3:54:50
59
PietJan Reijnierse
Koudekerke
3:55:25
3:55:14
60
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:55:37
3:54:48
61
John Slabbekoorn
Kapelle
3:56:10
3:55:57
62
John Davidse
Middelburg
3:56:15
3:56:01
63
Alex de Langen
Oud Beijerland
3:56:28
3:56:04
64
Leon de Langen
Bergschenhoek
3:56:28
3:56:04
65
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
3:57:10
3:56:30
66
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
3:57:26
3:56:39
67
Ruud Wiegers
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57:45
3:57:23
68
Adrie Janse
Arnemuiden
3:59:30
3:59:10
69
Ray Cornips
Waterlandkerkje
3:59:59
3:59:56
70
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
4:00:58
4:00:29
71
Jan van der Vleuten
Vlissingen
4:01:27
4:00:31
72
Richard van Belzen
Serooskerke Walchere
4:01:34
4:01:29
73
Jan van Dommelen
Achel (BEL)
4:01:43
4:00:44
74
Alexander Wildschütz
Remscheid (GER)
4:01:49
4:01:01
75
Jos Lampert
Koudekerke
4:01:53
4:01:38
76
Wim Huibregtse
Westkapelle
4:01:53
4:01:48
77
Van stel Jack
Yerseke
4:01:56
4:01:53
78
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
4:02:08
4:01:32
79
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
4:02:11
4:01:37
80
Aart Joziasse
Middelburg
4:03:30
4:02:58
81
Gerard Verveer
Barendrecht
4:03:33
4:02:23
82
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
4:03:38
4:03:33
83
Ramigiusz Faderski
Polen
4:03:45
4:03:43
84
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
4:04:35
4:04:30
85
Jan Donze
Middelburg
4:05:07
4:04:40
86
Jos den Hollander
Goes
4:05:21
4:04:10
87
Wim van Ruiven
Oud Beijerland
4:05:29
4:05:00
88
Ronald Strobos
Middelburg
4:05:37
4:04:40
89
Johan Joziasse
Middelburg
4:05:51
4:05:21
90
Jan Schot
Middelburg
4:05:57
4:05:39
91
Jan Rombout
Zoutelande
4:06:30
4:05:30
92
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
4:07:02
4:06:30
93
Rob Jeras
Middelburg
4:07:23
4:06:50
94
Erwin van Wijk
Burgh Haamstede
4:07:41
4:07:33
95
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
4:07:45
4:07:33
96
Harald Schwidder
Heinsberg (GER)
4:08:00
4:07:09
97
Lieven van Belzen
Middelburg
4:08:15
4:08:03
98
William van Overveld
Roosendaal
4:08:27
4:08:19
99
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
4:08:36
4:08:12
100
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
4:09:18
4:09:12
101
Lion van Luijk
Vlissingen
4:09:38
4:08:41
102
Erik Malcorps
Middelburg
4:09:47
4:09:15
103
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
4:10:17
4:09:12
104
Leo de Baan
Vlissingen
4:11:02
4:10:40
105
Ronald Becks
Middelburg
4:11:04
4:10:31
106
Eric Berrevoets
Zierikzee
4:11:14
4:11:05
107
Ron van Dam
Bodegraven
4:11:23
4:10:20
108
Dirk Petersilie
Schloss Holte (GER)
4:11:34
4:11:09
109
Peter Rentmeester
Yerseke
4:11:49
4:11:16
110
Kris Steukers
Kontich (BEL)
4:12:01
4:10:58
111
Paul van Deursen
Utrecht
4:12:10
4:11:17
112
Martin Harte
Wilhelminadorp
4:12:31
4:12:21
113
Leendert de Looff
Baiersdorf (GER)
4:13:03
4:11:54
114
Krijn van Sparrentak
Biggekerke
4:13:17
4:12:43
115
John Langerak
Meliskerke
4:13:20
4:13:00
116
Mechielsen Jack
Terneuzen
4:13:35
4:12:56
117
Perry Van kan
Veenendaal
4:13:43
4:13:21
118
Peter Kleinepier
Rotterdam
4:13:46
4:13:44
119
Dennis van den Ouden
Oude-Tonge
4:14:00
4:13:43
120
Jan Minnaard
Yerseke
4:14:04
4:13:42
121
Kees van de Griek
Kruiningen
4:14:06
4:13:17
122
Harry Christiaanse
Yerseke
4:14:10
4:13:49
123
Leo Janse
Middelburg
4:14:21
4:14:02
124
Bart van Noorden
Yerseke
4:14:34
4:14:10
125
Herman Kuijer
Terneuzen
4:14:55
4:14:05
126
Temmerman Patrick
Kaprijke (BEL)
4:15:22
4:15:14
127
Marcel de Witte
Ritthem
4:15:38
4:15:08
128
John van Zutphen
Hellevoetsluis
4:15:47
4:15:02
129
Danny Brobbel
Vlaardingen
4:15:52
4:14:33
130
Pieter Lindenbergh
Goes
4:16:00
4:14:51
131
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
4:16:11
4:15:17
132
Hans Pieter van Not
Goes
4:16:21
4:15:30
133
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
4:16:55
4:16:28
134
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
4:17:03
4:15:45
135
Dennis But
Middelburg
4:17:08
4:16:50
136
Robert Carol
Middelburg
4:17:47
4:17:41
137
Jan Bannink
Oss
4:17:53
4:17:39
138
Peter Cijvat
Zoutelande
4:18:53
4:18:24
139
Kees Jansen van Rosend
Goes
4:19:17
4:19:01
140
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
4:19:36
4:19:18
141
Frans Vogel
Middelburg
4:19:57
4:19:34
142
Mark Geuze
Middelburg
4:20:12
4:19:56
143
Kees-Pieter Geschiere
Serooskerke Walchere
4:20:17
4:19:56
144
Conno Francke
Gapinge
4:20:43
4:20:32
145
Ceuppens Paul
Lint (BEL)
4:20:48
4:19:43
146
Ronald van den Berg
Vlissingen
4:20:58
4:20:29
147
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
4:21:09
4:20:59
148
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
4:21:09
4:20:17
149
Jos Hoebeke
Rilland
4:21:18
4:20:08
150
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
4:21:38
4:21:16
151
Arnold Eggink
Gapinge
4:22:29
4:22:19
152
Kees van de Stadt
Zaandijk
4:22:38
4:21:15
153
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
4:22:42
4:22:16
154
Wim Flipse
Terneuzen
4:23:10
4:22:46
155
Somers Ludo
Lint (BEL)
4:23:37
4:22:32
156
Ton van den Berg
Zoutelande
4:23:43
4:23:35
157
Peter Grutter
Heinkenszand
4:23:48
4:22:56
158
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
4:24:37
4:24:28
159
Peter Schurink
Vlissingen
4:24:40
4:24:19
160
Johan Lodder
Kapelle
4:25:01
4:24:37
161
Jos Meeuwse
Arnemuiden
4:25:55
4:25:44
162
Jos Snijders
Helmond
4:26:20
4:26:07
163
Alibert Bok
Rosmalen
4:26:47
4:25:32
164
Arend van de Stadt
Huizen
4:27:15
4:25:52
165
Johan de Wolf
Vlissingen
4:27:22
4:27:07
166
Ronald Pol
Vlaardingen
4:27:50
4:27:03
167
Jan Hogeweg
Oostkapelle
4:27:57
4:27:25
168
Ronald Willemsen
Kamperland
4:28:19
4:28:06
169
Maarten Pouwelse
Westkapelle
4:28:28
4:28:03
170
Harry Aarnoudse
Kerkwerve
4:28:54
4:28:27
171
Raymond Bekker
Rockanje
4:29:14
4:29:01
172
Piet Loeve
Scharendijke
4:29:29
4:29:12
173
Frank Piron
Hoek van Holland
4:29:30
4:28:30
174
Eric Bax
Rijswijk Nb
4:30:19
4:29:50
175
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
4:30:23
4:29:48
176
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
4:30:58
4:30:28
177
Peter van de Bosse
Grijpskerke
4:31:05
4:29:56
178
Henri Van Raemdonck
Putte
4:31:15
4:31:03
179
Henk Willeboordse
Zoutelande
4:31:24
4:30:54
180
Rob Jongeneel
Middelburg
4:31:28
4:31:01
181
Rens Bosman
Middelburg
4:31:30
4:30:21
182
Steph van Zijl
Goes
4:31:48
4:31:28
183
Anthony van den Berg
Vlissingen
4:32:14
4:31:49
184
Johan van Velden
's-Gravenzande
4:32:25
4:31:26
185
Jos Everts
Haaren
4:32:36
4:32:36
186
Dietmar Beck
Wuppertal (GER)
4:32:47
4:32:40
187
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
4:33:12
4:32:50
188
Cor Baars
Nieuwland
4:33:35
4:32:25
189
Erwin Schell
Zierikzee
4:33:39
4:33:24
190
Hans van der Peijl
Domburg
4:35:07
4:34:35
191
Jaap Glerum
Kapelle
4:35:53
4:35:36
192
Leo Hage
Middelburg
4:35:55
4:35:21
193
Pieter van der Kolk
Vlissingen
4:36:02
4:34:41
194
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
4:36:51
4:36:37
195
Bart Pouwer
Vlissingen
4:37:11
4:36:18
196
Arend van Gestel
Veenendaal
4:37:26
4:36:18
197
Hans Prins
Veenendaal
4:37:30
4:36:20
198
Dirk Finkensiep
Bochum (GER)
4:37:32
4:36:52
199
Boy Saija
Middelburg
4:37:36
4:37:00
200
Arjan de Vos
Zierikzee
4:37:49
4:37:33
201
Harry Brugman
Wassenaar
4:37:57
4:36:47
202
Martin Frisch
Münster (GER)
4:38:01
4:36:49
203
Jan Kamphorst
Middelburg
4:39:15
4:38:57
204
Martin Debener
Kempen (GER)
4:39:39
4:39:14
205
Ronald Stroo
Middelburg
4:40:04
4:39:14
206
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
4:40:09
4:39:42
207
Jacek Goszczynski
Polen
4:40:10
4:39:18
208
Willem Schreijenberg
Biggekerke
4:40:13
4:39:03
209
Ruud de Wolf
Vlissingen
4:40:29
4:40:00
210
Luuk Koopman
Bergen op Zoom
4:40:44
4:39:58
211
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
4:41:27
4:40:21
212
Albert van der Heijden
Bergen op Zoom
4:41:31
4:40:17
213
Gerard Slotema
Zwijndrecht
4:41:44
4:40:52
214
Onno Mondeel
Middelburg
4:42:00
4:41:18
215
Bert Aalbers
Vlissingen
4:42:33
4:41:08
216
Geert-Jan Jobse
Vlissingen
4:42:40
4:41:53
217
Frans Reijerse
Breda
4:42:41
4:41:37
218
Marcel Veldhuizen
Vlissingen
4:42:43
4:42:24
219
Hans-Peter van den Akk
Gorinchem
4:42:56
4:42:26
220
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:43:24
4:42:26
221
Arjen Wassink
Kortgene
4:43:52
4:43:13
222
Steef Berrevoets
Bruinisse
4:43:59
4:42:40
223
Wilfred Joossens
Middelburg
4:44:15
4:43:20
224
Steff Humer
Kattendijke
4:44:15
4:43:20
225
Reynold van Iperen
Kapelle
4:44:15
4:43:21
226
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:44:37
4:43:25
227
Douwe Wortman
Axel
4:44:53
4:44:12
228
Leo de Rijke
Vlissingen
4:44:55
4:44:21
229
André Hendrikse
Bergschenhoek
4:44:58
4:44:11
230
Nico Westmaas
's-Heer Hendrikskind
4:45:05
4:44:14
231
Jan Theune
Zoutelande
4:45:31
4:45:18
232
Patrick Vogel
Middelburg
4:45:32
4:45:01
233
Pieter Luijten
Steenbergen Nb
4:45:37
4:44:42
234
Roman Asayevich
Wit-Rusland
4:46:21
4:45:49
235
Peter Goulooze
Colijnsplaat
4:46:21
4:46:00
236
Pieter Wielhouwer
Wilhelminadorp
4:46:26
4:45:18
237
Berny Bal
Goes
4:47:07
4:46:10
238
Willem van den Boogaar
Axel
4:47:21
4:46:19
239
Tim Schulz
Bochum (GER)
4:47:22
4:47:02
240
Jan Deschacht
Assebroek (Brugge) (
4:47:29
4:46:11
241
Sander Janse
Middelburg
4:47:41
4:47:15
242
Enno Meijers
Middelburg
4:48:20
4:47:46
243
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:48:28
4:47:29
244
Koen Van Gestel
Lier (BEL)
4:48:45
4:47:41
245
Jürgen Bohr
Hirschberg (GER)
4:48:52
4:47:34
246
Michiel Mieras
Bunnik
4:49:23
4:48:03
247
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
4:49:34
4:48:42
248
Wouter Delen
Geldrop
4:50:29
4:49:27
249
Peter van Moergastel
Vlissingen
4:50:48
4:49:29
250
Gert Kruitbosch
Goes
4:50:55
4:50:29
251
Peter Schouwenaar
Koudekerke
4:51:43
4:50:30
252
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
4:52:16
4:51:04
253
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
4:52:16
4:51:48
254
Kees Capelle
Oostkapelle
4:52:18
4:51:46
255
Cock Qualm
Nederland
4:52:23
4:51:13
256
Andre Trines
Veldhoven
4:52:25
4:51:38
257
Robert de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
4:52:36
4:51:46
258
Ben Boers
Oost-Souburg
4:52:36
4:52:05
259
William Hoondert
Heinkenszand
4:54:39
4:54:25
260
Rob Biemond
Lelystad
4:55:30
4:54:19
261
Reinco Geschiere
Serooskerke Walchere
4:55:35
4:54:34
262
Willem Lugtenburg
Brielle
4:55:37
4:55:16
263
Marcel Van Delden
Oost-Souburg
4:55:44
4:54:22
264
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
4:55:49
4:55:06
265
Miel Gussenhoven
Bergen op Zoom
4:55:56
4:55:19
266
Leonard van Moolenbroe
Middelburg
4:56:40
4:55:24
267
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
4:56:51
4:56:05
268
Marcus Weinkopf
Unkel (GER)
4:57:32
4:56:14
269
Patrick Bliek
Goes
4:58:21
4:56:57
270
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
4:59:47
4:59:04
271
Emile de Die
Kortgene
5:00:01
4:59:37
272
William de Fleurquin
Westdorpe
5:00:58
5:00:15
273
Nevzat Altikulaç
Middelburg
5:01:23
5:00:43
274
Ko van Garderen
Middelburg
5:01:27
5:01:17
275
Marco Mandemaker
's-Gravenpolder
5:02:18
5:01:54
276
Leo Sinke
Veere
5:02:29
5:01:32
277
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
5:02:49
5:02:11
278
Wilbert Verbeek
Middelburg
5:03:06
5:02:23
279
Martin de Jong
Schiedam
5:03:54
5:03:04
280
Ronald Dees
Vlissingen
5:03:58
5:03:38
281
Hans Tramper
Goes
5:04:11
5:02:47
282
Robert Eerland
Oost-Souburg
5:05:41
5:04:41
283
Fedor Hamelink
Goes
5:05:44
5:04:21
284
Ed de Paauw
Middelburg
5:05:55
5:05:03
285
Stuart van Tuyl
Wedel (GER)
5:07:09
5:06:03
286
Eelco verhoog
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
5:08:25
5:07:27
287
Peter Busé
Vlissingen
5:08:37
5:08:30
288
Daan Eikenhout
Middelburg
5:09:33
5:09:14
289
Michel Theelen
Westkapelle
5:10:08
5:09:16
290
Raymond Anthonise
's-Gravenpolder
5:10:38
5:09:36
291
Jan Brink
Vlissingen
5:11:03
5:10:52
292
Gilbert Rekkers
Rotterdam
5:12:47
5:12:23
293
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
5:12:54
5:11:26
294
Lou Raas
Lewedorp
5:14:13
5:13:28
295
Edwin van Dijk
Groot-Brittannië
5:14:44
5:13:54
296
Oerlemans Walter
Lint (BEL)
5:15:37
5:14:32
297
Aad Keij
Nieuw Vennep
5:15:39
5:14:24
298
Ruud Polderman
Bergen op Zoom
5:15:59
5:15:15
299
Marco Walhout
Vlissingen
5:16:32
5:16:08
300
Jeroen Hage
Middelburg
5:16:50
5:16:12
301
Dick Hoogesteger
Heinkenszand
5:17:39
5:17:38
302
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
5:17:44
5:17:12
303
Jan Piet den Dekker
Breskens
5:19:55
5:18:46
304
Ronald de Bert
Vlissingen
5:20:43
5:19:39
305
Hans Dullaert
Middelburg
5:20:56
5:20:38
306
Ronald Braak
Vlaardingen
5:21:14
5:20:02
307
Ronnie de Nooijer
Oostkapelle
5:21:53
5:21:22
308
Jack Gillissen
Middelburg
5:22:56
5:22:03
309
Erik Michielsen
Vlissingen
5:23:54
5:23:15
310
Andre Kramer
Yerseke
5:24:28
5:23:50
311
Jacco Nieboer
Vrouwenpolder
5:25:52
5:24:53
312
Bob Schouten
's-Gravenpolder
5:26:50
5:26:20
313
Matthias Horn
Butzweiler (GER)
5:28:32
5:27:11
314
Sjaak Wisse
Grijpskerke
5:30:56
5:29:33
315
Frank de Kok
Middelburg
5:31:12
5:30:56
316
John Provoost
Domburg
5:32:15
5:31:37
317
Fred van der Weijde
Aagtekerke
5:36:16
5:34:51
318
Piet t'Frietuus
Middelburg
5:39:56
5:39:09
319
Jan Zandee
Kloetinge
5:41:40
5:41:40
320
Eric van der Linden
Bergen op Zoom
5:43:20
5:42:36
321
Ruud Peeters
Bergen op Zoom
5:43:21
5:42:36
322
Johan van den Berg
Bergen op Zoom
5:43:23
5:42:38
323
Marcel Krikke
Middelburg
5:43:42
5:42:44
324
Mark Duinkerken
Delfgauw
5:44:17
5:42:53
325
Aldo Nobels
Goes
5:45:51
5:45:36
326
Rob Lafort
Vlissingen
5:47:02
5:45:49
327
Paul Sonke
Hansweert
5:49:05
5:48:52
328
Bé IJmker
Tiendeveen
5:49:32
5:48:26
329
Jean Dees
Middelburg
5:49:48
5:49:15
330
Leen Geschiere
Vught
5:52:12
5:51:17
331
Henk kortlever
Zierikzee
5:53:01
5:52:33
332
Ernst-Dick Meyjes
Vlissingen
5:53:09
5:51:56
333
Marco Tolhoek
's-Gravenpolder
6:00:11
5:59:49
334
Toon de Kam
Wolphaartsdijk
6:10:50
6:09:26
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan de Wilde
Nisse
3:16:35
3:16:33
2
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
3:21:02
3:21:02
3
Kees van Bloois
Oud Beijerland
3:26:46
3:26:43
4
Paul Fierens
Lier (BEL)
3:31:29
3:31:27
5
Jan Kuiper
Apeldoorn
3:36:42
3:36:25
6
Kees Lindhoud
Sint Annaland
3:41:27
3:41:22
7
Rens Bostelaar
Koudekerke
3:41:37
3:41:29
8
Walter Packolet
Wilrijk (BEL)
3:45:13
3:44:20
9
Jos Grootjans
Westkapelle
3:45:28
3:45:22
10
Arie van Dijk
Sommelsdijk
3:45:35
3:45:27
11
Wim Besuijen
Middelburg
3:46:32
3:46:27
12
Peter van den Brink
Leersum
3:47:01
3:46:42
13
Jan Zuidweg
Melissant
3:47:07
3:47:05
14
Bob Verbrugge
Zoetermeer
3:48:36
3:48:27
15
Jack van Aspert
Middelburg
3:49:10
3:48:34
16
Jan van Gent
Oud Beijerland
3:50:45
3:50:42
17
Rino van Oosten
Driewegen
3:51:41
3:51:14
18
John Hendriks
Zoutelande
3:52:08
3:52:08
19
Sjaak Portegies
Middelburg
3:52:48
3:52:32
20
Peter Wilbrink
Zierikzee
3:53:29
3:52:53
21
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:53:43
3:53:17
22
Bert Martens
Roermond
3:53:46
3:53:25
23
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
3:54:05
3:54:00
24
Rinus Reijngoudt
Terneuzen
3:54:09
3:53:41
25
Henk van Tatenhove
Kapelle
3:54:52
3:54:15
26
Kees Geuze
Middelburg
3:55:17
3:54:53
27
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:55:28
3:55:01
28
Jan van Beers
Almkerk
3:56:03
3:55:05
29
Hans van Vliet
Herkingen
3:56:36
3:56:31
30
Eef Kooman
Dirksland
3:56:36
3:56:32
31
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
3:57:11
3:56:27
32
Marcel van Ieperen
Breda
3:57:50
3:57:10
33
Jonn Guequierre
Middelburg
3:58:03
3:58:00
34
Jon van Caspel
Vlissingen
3:58:46
3:58:40
35
Theo Peters
Spijkenisse
4:00:09
3:59:53
36
Marc de Regt
Goes
4:01:13
4:00:55
37
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
4:01:31
4:00:35
38
Peter Peeters
Esbeek
4:01:43
4:00:44
39
Fons Schelfhout
Goes
4:01:45
4:01:09
40
Piet Moes
Koudekerke
4:02:31
4:02:21
41
Jan Guiljam
Wemeldinge
4:04:07
4:04:04
42
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
4:04:45
4:04:41
43
Hans van der Sande
Middelburg
4:04:46
4:04:40
44
Rudi Ravia
Zierikzee
4:06:42
4:06:22
45
Frans Daalman
Breskens
4:07:50
4:07:18
46
Frank Verschorre
Breskens
4:07:58
4:07:51
47
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
4:08:33
4:08:00
48
Pat Balemans
Borgerhout (BEL)
4:10:11
4:09:32
49
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
4:10:14
4:09:41
50
Dave Ruissen
Oost-Souburg
4:10:20
4:10:11
51
André Crucq
Vlissingen
4:10:23
4:09:58
52
Jan de Jong
Dordrecht
4:10:25
4:10:14
53
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
4:10:27
4:10:03
54
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
4:11:18
4:10:24
55
Rob Hekel
Hoogerheide
4:11:37
4:10:50
56
Ruud Grim
Lewedorp
4:12:07
4:11:44
57
Harrie Smeekens
Goes
4:12:34
4:12:12
58
Kees Verheul
Dordrecht
4:12:54
4:12:08
59
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
4:13:57
4:13:29
60
Henk van der Welle
Westkapelle
4:13:58
4:13:48
61
Ger Ernest
Vlissingen
4:14:05
4:13:09
62
Harold Duvekot
Middelburg
4:14:32
4:13:56
63
Jan Blom
Koudekerke
4:14:36
4:13:30
64
Dick van Weelderen
Maurik
4:14:39
4:14:20
65
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
4:14:58
4:14:39
66
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
4:15:54
4:14:41
67
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
4:16:05
4:15:35
68
Kees Vreke
Middelburg
4:16:37
4:15:47
69
Guenter Driessen
Aachen (GER)
4:16:47
4:16:43
70
Paul Landsmeer
Dordrecht
4:17:58
4:17:44
71
Frans Bentvelsen
Goes
4:18:39
4:18:23
72
Eric Jansen
Kloetinge
4:19:06
4:18:06
73
Jan van de Linde
Oostburg
4:19:33
4:18:55
74
Simon de Meij
Vlissingen
4:19:51
4:19:32
75
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
4:21:04
4:21:04
76
Bram de Blaeij
Heinkenszand
4:21:32
4:21:12
77
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
4:21:37
4:21:29
78
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
4:21:52
4:21:21
79
Peter Belfroid
Terneuzen
4:22:06
4:21:44
80
Briek van Waes
Breda
4:23:00
4:22:47
81
Jan Andries
Dongen
4:23:12
4:22:11
82
George Taal
Oostkapelle
4:23:19
4:23:09
83
Jos Boogaard.
Aagtekerke
4:24:57
4:24:26
84
Henk ten Have
Velden
4:25:04
4:24:33
85
Jan de Vries
Biggekerke
4:25:15
4:25:00
86
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
4:26:14
4:25:44
87
André de Koning
Goes
4:27:47
4:27:20
88
Ronald van Hercules
Serooskerke Walchere
4:28:02
4:27:51
89
Piet de Zeeuw
Terneuzen
4:28:07
4:27:39
90
Peter Stroo
Serooskerke Walchere
4:28:40
4:27:57
91
Jaap de Blaeij
Wolphaartsdijk
4:28:41
4:28:21
92
Leo Koster
Rotterdam
4:28:46
4:27:57
93
Alex Franken
Schiedam
4:29:57
4:28:49
94
Loek Lelieveld
Oud Beijerland
4:31:14
4:30:30
95
Jan Geluk
Noordgouwe
4:31:58
4:31:42
96
Reinier van Wouwe
Vrouwenpolder
4:32:23
4:31:25
97
Peter Slot
Eindhoven
4:32:28
4:31:39
98
Bas de Jong
Bergen op Zoom
4:32:44
4:31:55
99
Rob Boogaard
Oostkapelle
4:33:01
4:32:31
100
Peter Louwerse
Veere
4:33:28
4:32:51
101
Arthur Priem
Koudekerke
4:35:12
4:34:50
102
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
4:35:46
4:35:06
103
Rini Quist
Heinkenszand
4:35:52
4:35:32
104
Hanno de Hoon
Terneuzen
4:36:10
4:35:10
105
Henk Barentsen
Oost-Souburg
4:36:43
4:35:32
106
Leo Francke
Oostkapelle
4:37:30
4:36:49
107
Maarten van den Broek
Waddinxveen
4:37:33
4:36:18
108
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
4:37:43
4:37:26
109
Jan Kaan
Rilland
4:38:28
4:37:42
110
Paul de Groen
Rotterdam
4:38:34
4:37:28
111
Willem Duenk
Lichtenvoorde
4:38:39
4:38:32
112
Johnny de Waele
Oostburg
4:39:54
4:38:38
113
Ando den Engelsman
Middelburg
4:39:57
4:39:13
114
Jaap Rentier
Koudekerke
4:39:59
4:39:34
115
Eugene Louwerse
Middelburg
4:40:15
4:39:29
116
John Sieling
Middelburg
4:40:40
4:40:04
117
Herman Abbink
Goes
4:40:41
4:40:23
118
Niek Tramper
Middelburg
4:40:55
4:40:16
119
Daan Gabriëlse
Westkapelle
4:41:04
4:40:08
120
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
4:41:06
4:40:54
121
Klaas Dekker
Zaandam
4:42:03
4:41:12
122
Wim Huurman
Goes
4:42:51
4:42:16
123
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
4:43:10
4:41:52
124
Kees Siereveld
Arnemuiden
4:43:37
4:43:16
125
Leen van den Berg
Almere
4:43:56
4:42:57
126
Peter paul Stokvis
Kortgene
4:44:48
4:44:07
127
Frits van der Lubben
Zoetermeer
4:45:23
4:44:39
128
Hans Vermeulen
Goes
4:46:39
4:45:25
129
Hans-Willi Schroeder
Jülich (GER)
4:48:38
4:47:36
130
René van den Hoven
Oost-Souburg
4:48:40
4:47:41
131
Pieter Jan Mersie
Middelburg
4:48:54
4:48:01
132
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
4:48:56
4:48:40
133
Joop Terwiel
Schiedam
4:49:00
4:48:13
134
Kees Geertse
Meliskerke
4:50:33
4:50:24
135
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
4:51:09
4:50:27
136
Peter Gerber
Remscheid (GER)
4:52:29
4:51:18
137
Chris Mijer
Oostvoorne
4:52:42
4:51:52
138
Alex Heijnen
Burgh Haamstede
4:53:08
4:51:59
139
Peter Müller
Gladenbach (GER)
4:53:08
4:52:13
140
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
4:53:21
4:52:27
141
Han van Sighem
Renesse
4:53:49
4:52:41
142
Folkert Kasemier
Zierikzee
4:55:04
4:54:34
143
Lody Verhaar
Middelburg
4:55:25
4:55:19
144
Flip van de Waerdt
Maarsbergen
4:57:29
4:57:26
145
Adrie Mathijssen
Goes
4:59:22
4:59:11
146
Wim Karelse
Schore
4:59:26
4:58:52
147
Willy Beirnaert
Bergen op Zoom
5:01:41
5:00:27
148
Henk Machielse
Standdaarbuiten
5:01:42
5:00:28
149
Simon van Wouwe
Serooskerke Walchere
5:02:20
5:01:26
150
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
5:04:25
5:03:39
151
Herman van Hoeve
Vlissingen
5:06:48
5:05:34
152
Adri Jakobsen
Biggekerke
5:08:24
5:07:26
153
Ron Fredriks
Maurik
5:09:32
5:08:13
154
Sjaak Hamelink
Middelburg
5:09:34
5:08:45
155
Jan van Doorn
Heinkenszand
5:10:30
5:09:17
156
Aad Spruijt
Poortugaal
5:12:16
5:11:08
157
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
5:17:11
5:16:51
158
Pietjan Platschorre
Kortgene
5:17:14
5:16:33
159
Karl Schroeder
Eschweiler (GER)
5:19:15
5:18:12
160
Jan van Schagen
Goes
5:19:56
5:19:14
161
Adrie de Haas
Rosmalen
5:23:05
5:21:51
162
Joost Sprinkhuizen
Nisse
5:24:03
5:22:45
163
Jan Provoost
Middelburg
5:25:04
5:23:44
164
André Nieuwenhuize
Yerseke
5:28:21
5:27:39
165
Jan Pieters
Dordrecht
5:31:18
5:30:57
166
Willem van der Most
Domburg
5:31:25
5:30:07
167
Ted Sluijter
Burgh Haamstede
5:33:47
5:32:33
168
Paul Suijk
Oostkapelle
5:34:28
5:34:24
169
Jack van de Sande
Hilvarenbeek
5:34:40
5:33:33
170
Kees Heil
Apeldoorn
5:34:57
5:34:31
171
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
5:38:27
5:37:12
172
Ulrich Clever
Freiburg (GER)
5:44:59
5:43:33
173
Heinz Werner Schäfer
Dierdorf (GER)
5:47:16
5:46:20
174
Bas Christiaansen
Koudekerke
5:50:59
5:50:35
175
Bastian Hamelink
Terneuzen
5:51:15
5:51:11
176
Jos Geertshuis
Vlissingen
5:52:01
5:50:57
177
Jan Sipma
Meliskerke
5:55:46
5:54:33
178
Peter Walter
Mönchengladbach (GER
5:56:34
5:56:13
179
Andreas Gelinsky
Oerlinghausen (GER)
6:04:07
6:03:24
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Borstelaar
Nederland
4:07:36
4:07:36
2
Jan Hellema
Oost-Souburg
4:13:13
4:12:45
3
Fred de Bree
Zoutelande
4:14:31
4:13:59
4
Co Dooms
Ruurlo
4:19:25
4:19:07
5
Ton van Wageningen
Hellevoetsluis
4:22:08
4:21:56
6
Mart Verboord
Heusden gem Heusden
4:24:57
4:23:59
7
Rens Korver
Rozenburg Zh
4:28:13
4:27:59
8
Theo Zoontjens
Koudekerke
4:30:34
4:29:55
9
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
4:33:32
4:32:27
10
Piet Verhage
Westkapelle
4:36:19
4:36:05
11
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
4:37:28
4:36:46
12
Kees Hess
Haaren
4:41:42
4:40:50
13
Piet de Rijke
Sint Annaland
4:42:21
4:42:05
14
Tonny de Ruijter
Vlissingen
4:51:07
4:50:30
15
Hugo Poortvliet
Arnemuiden
4:52:14
4:51:11
16
Kees de Leeuw
Oost-Souburg
4:58:36
4:57:55
17
Arie van der Pijl
Barendrecht
4:58:57
4:57:45
18
Ger van Beers
Hilvarenbeek
4:59:27
4:58:20
19
Jan Waltz
Wolphaartsdijk
4:59:35
4:58:31
20
Willy van Gimst
Domburg
5:02:09
5:02:02
21
Joop Lasseur
Bruinisse
5:03:18
5:01:55
22
Cees van den Bulck
Middelburg
5:07:12
5:06:37
23
Peter Bollebakker
Vlissingen
5:09:36
5:09:03
24
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
5:11:23
5:10:34
25
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
5:14:40
5:13:18
26
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
5:14:43
5:13:21
27
Jan Maranus
Grijpskerke
5:19:57
5:19:17
28
Hans van Sluijs
Middelburg
5:33:58
5:32:37
29
Helmuth Kubat
Radevormwald (GER)
5:47:16
5:45:59
M70, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Muller
Renesse
4:32:57
4:32:55
2
Aarnoud Schout
Middelburg
5:34:44
5:34:07
DSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Ton
Zierikzee
3:44:28
3:44:13
2
Christine Kiss
Bochum (GER)
4:00:18
3:59:59
3
Linda Schoe
Utrecht
4:06:06
4:06:06
4
Anne Kwist
Tholen
4:17:36
4:16:48
5
Morien Janse
Westkapelle
4:31:10
4:30:33
6
Van Vliet
Gorinchem
4:32:03
4:30:52
7
Nathalie Marijs
Arnemuiden
4:38:19
4:37:46
8
Mirjam vd Horst
Veldhoven
4:38:44
4:37:56
9
Marloes van Eijkelenbu
Middelburg
4:50:13
4:48:50
10
Maria Cappon
Goes
4:50:59
4:50:06
11
Iris Huibregtse
Utrecht
4:59:30
4:59:22
12
Marike Bijtelaar
Groenekan
5:03:24
5:02:30
13
Arjenne Bastiaansen
Rotterdam
5:03:24
5:02:30
14
Yvonne van der Weele
Goes
5:06:49
5:05:45
15
Eline Aerts
Middelburg
5:08:30
5:07:50
16
Mirjam de Gelder
Burgh Haamstede
5:20:06
5:19:35
17
Moniek Schipper
Heinkenszand
5:24:01
5:22:41
18
Marisa de Goey
Wolphaartsdijk
5:24:01
5:22:42
19
Bianca Izeboud
Koudekerke
5:25:06
5:24:14
20
Annet van der Meule
Biggekerke
5:25:06
5:24:14
21
Berbel Lippe
Middelburg
5:26:14
5:25:05
22
Willeke den Dikken
Amersfoort
5:32:19
5:31:17
23
Jessemijn Krijger
Koudekerke
5:48:21
5:47:05
D35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Lust
Brielle
3:47:38
3:47:36
2
Bianva van Vuuren
's-Gravenpolder
3:48:43
3:48:15
3
Daniella van Dulst
Sommelsdijk
3:52:45
3:52:36
4
Ingrid IJsebaert
Hulst
3:54:24
3:54:16
5
Saskia Goole
Kapelle
4:04:47
4:04:32
6
Janneke van der Linde
Zierikzee
4:05:54
4:05:54
7
Petra Bus
Middelburg
4:09:20
4:08:57
8
Eline Francke-Wisse
Biggekerke
4:13:43
4:13:27
9
Marietta van Anrooij
Kapelle
4:17:42
4:17:27
10
Rianca Poppe
Biggekerke
4:25:14
4:24:58
11
Emilie van Dijk
Heemstede
4:25:26
4:24:23
12
Martine Dries
Schiedam
4:29:57
4:28:50
13
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
4:35:00
4:34:08
14
Dorien Coomans
Aagtekerke
4:39:01
4:37:41
15
Jacqueline Schroevers
Arnemuiden
4:39:33
4:39:01
16
Friederike Beck
Wuppertal (GER)
4:41:14
4:41:07
17
Mirjam Kloet-Bezemer
Arnemuiden
4:42:20
4:41:46
18
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
4:43:53
4:42:33
19
Bettina Mecking
Duisburg (GER)
4:45:17
4:44:42
20
Nicole Spruit
Veldhoven
4:46:59
4:45:48
21
Maaike Krimpenfort
Bergen op Zoom
4:51:55
4:51:07
22
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
4:52:16
4:51:10
23
Shirley de Graaff
Vlissingen
4:53:47
4:53:17
24
Monique Hoeven
Oud Beijerland
4:56:35
4:55:50
25
Melinda Bakker
Oud Beijerland
4:56:35
4:55:50
26
Machteld Hylkema
Haren Gn
4:56:36
4:55:27
27
Tina Verhulst
Oostkapelle
4:58:54
4:57:34
28
Diana Ruygrok
Wassenaar
5:03:00
5:01:47
29
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
5:04:52
5:03:53
30
Winny Dierks
Grijpskerke
5:06:41
5:05:59
31
Xantha Jansen
Goes
5:07:34
5:06:36
32
Sacha Leijnse
Middelburg
5:07:59
5:06:49
33
Imka de Ridder
Westkapelle
5:15:58
5:15:17
34
Dianka Zuiderwijk
Heinkenszand
5:17:09
5:16:12
35
Christel Provoost-Mara
Gapinge
5:19:56
5:19:15
36
Michaela Schwinnen
Bitburg (GER)
5:20:03
5:18:42
37
Margot Verhaagen
Middelburg
5:23:00
5:22:19
38
Lyda Vos
Lewedorp
5:26:15
5:24:59
39
Aafje Glerum-Bruijn
Kapelle
5:27:12
5:26:18
40
Christina Peute
Domburg
5:32:47
5:31:31
41
Ankie Kersten
Middelburg
5:35:59
5:35:04
42
Monique Fieman
Wemeldinge
5:43:47
5:42:40
43
Andrea Wildschütz
Remscheid (GER)
5:47:17
5:46:00
44
Cora van de Pas
Schore
6:04:23
6:03:31
45
Ina Verheul
Vlissingen
6:09:06
6:08:00
D45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Joziasse
Goes
3:51:03
3:51:02
2
Monique Weening
Delft
4:03:42
4:02:41
3
Myra van Altena
Dirksland
4:14:53
4:14:44
4
Cobi Louwerse
Veere
4:19:29
4:18:20
5
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:22:42
4:22:06
6
Mariëlle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
4:26:33
4:25:38
7
Anja Kluijfhout
Middelburg
4:32:51
4:32:14
8
Ingrid Koene
Yerseke
4:33:13
4:32:19
9
Rian Flikweert
Middelburg
4:37:36
4:37:00
10
Corina Grim
Lewedorp
4:40:18
4:39:27
11
Marjo Simons
Grijpskerke
4:43:09
4:42:26
12
Irene Schroeder
Jülich (GER)
4:48:39
4:47:37
13
Igna Becks
Middelburg
4:50:13
4:48:51
14
Petra Knops
Maastricht
4:51:19
4:50:35
15
Heleen van Vlaardingen
Middelburg
4:52:04
4:51:03
16
Joke de Koster
Colijnsplaat
4:52:31
4:51:23
17
Anja Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
4:54:47
4:53:52
18
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
4:59:34
4:58:27
19
Wilma Steendijk
Middelburg
5:05:54
5:05:54
20
Marion Leenpoel
Kamperland
5:07:34
5:06:11
21
Marleen Huson
Oost-Souburg
5:10:23
5:09:40
22
Geertje Huurman
Goes
5:10:29
5:09:10
23
Astrid Schenkenberg va
Bergen op Zoom
5:11:05
5:09:52
24
Wouters Annette
Luxemburg (LUX)
5:12:06
5:10:50
25
Nancy Soolsma
Middelburg
5:15:16
5:14:11
26
Erna Masius
Oost-Souburg
5:15:55
5:14:43
27
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
5:16:00
5:14:49
28
Brigitte Bohr
Hirschberg (GER)
5:18:05
5:16:48
29
Dineke Mijer
Oostvoorne
5:22:41
5:21:52
30
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
5:30:26
5:29:30
31
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
5:32:19
5:31:16
32
Lenie Vonk
Schiedam
5:35:25
5:34:36
33
Sarijke Aerts
Middelburg
5:49:17
5:48:37
34
Debora Oreel
Middelburg
5:55:38
5:54:17
35
Juliëtte Visser
Goes
6:00:00
5:58:40
D55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Sundermeijer
Oud Beijerland
4:21:46
4:21:17
2
Beb Thijs
Middelburg
4:38:29
4:37:48
3
Jannie Braber v.d. Ree
Oude-Tonge
4:47:12
4:45:55
4
Marianne Lako
Arnemuiden
5:19:10
5:17:49
5
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
5:33:51
5:32:31
6
Marijke van Zee
Bad Hofgastein (AUT)
5:41:30
5:40:15
7
Margret van den Bosch
Burgh Haamstede
5:48:53
5:47:28
8
Trudi Belt
Vlissingen
5:48:53
5:47:28
9
José Spiertz
Dordrecht
5:52:10
5:51:15
Timing & Results by finishtijd.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-10-2009 12:03