| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Saton Optiek Halve Marathon van Katwijk
Katwijk Zh - Zaterdag 26 september 2009
J 1, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Michiel van Klaveren
Rijnsburg
7:20
16
Martijn Besselink
Noordwijk
7:39
19
Nikta Werkhoven
Oegstgeest
8:11
J 2, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Wacther Lindvall
Wassenaar
7:10
10
Jeroen Besselink
Noordwijk
7:45
5 M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tony Mauritz
Krimpen ad. Lek
18:06
18:06
9
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpezeel
20:54
20:48
10
Michel van der Plas
Voorschoten
21:29
21:28
14
Niels van der Meij
Katwijk
23:14
23:14
34
Aat Remmelzwaal
Running Center Katwi
28:51
28:31
38
Alessandro Simonelli
Oegstgeest
29:09
28:04
42
Appie van Duin
5moresheep.com
30:06
28:55
47
Henry ten Zijthoff
Waddinxveen
31:18
30:04
49
Johan Schoneveld
5moresheep.com
33:23
32:12
50
Jaap Bent
Onderhoudsteam Ooste
33:57
32:58
51
Gert de Best
Onderhoudsteam Ooste
34:31
33:34
53
Jonathan Schaap
5moresheep.com
36:47
35:41
54
Harm Schaap
5moresheep.com
36:47
35:41
55
Arie Schaap
5moresheep.com
36:49
35:43
56
Raymond van Beelen
H K P C
37:43
37:35
5 V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Driessen
Hoek van Holland
20:32
20:21
9
Colinda Nijgh-Korpelsh
Katwijk
25:48
25:18
10
Chantal van der Walle
Den Haag
26:48
26:31
11
Janneke Enthoven
Hondelersdijk
27:03
26:50
12
Marieke Versleijen
Voorschoten
27:05
26:49
16
Sanne Averesch
5moresheep.com
29:59
28:54
17
Paula van der Panne
Katwijk
30:34
29:28
19
Cristina Vacanti
Oegstgeest
31:13
30:08
20
Ineke van den Berg
Noordwijk
31:34
30:52
21
Nicolette Zeestraten
Sassenheim
31:48
31:18
22
Astrid Gaillaert
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
31:53
30:30
24
Diana Schoneveld
5moresheep.com
31:58
30:47
25
Belinda Bouman
5moresheep.com
31:58
30:47
26
Fleur van der Burgh
5moresheep.com
32:30
31:18
27
Leonie Schoneveld
5moresheep.com
32:31
31:21
28
Barbara Mechelse
Voorschoten
32:51
31:57
29
Marja Schaap
5moresheep.com
33:04
31:53
32
Jacqueline Aandewiel
5moresheep.com
33:20
32:12
33
Nicoline Schoneveld
5moresheep.com
33:21
32:11
35
Ingrid Guijt
5moresheep.com
34:18
33:11
36
Janneke de Best
Onderhoudsteam Ooste
34:31
33:33
37
Aria den Hollander
5moresheep.com
34:45
33:34
41
Heleen van der Velden
Valkenburg
36:20
35:19
10 M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Jumelet
Runners World
36:30
36:29
3
Chris Hemstede
5moresheep.com
37:28
36:33
5
Janoah van Egmond
Canfianza Team 1
40:18
40:18
7
Henk van der Oever
Katwijk
40:42
40:39
10
Danny de Mooy
5moresheep.com
43:10
42:51
12
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Van Maanen 2
43:41
43:35
13
Gerwin Dijksterhuis
Den Haag
43:51
43:38
16
Paul ten Brink
5moresheep.com
44:31
44:24
19
Aron van Duijvenbode
Canfianza Team 1
45:27
45:25
20
Rob van Noort
Van Maanen 1
45:33
45:24
22
Peter Aanhane
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
46:05
46:04
23
Jack van Delft
Confianza Team 2
46:10
46:03
25
Stephan Slootweg
Canfianza Team 1
46:26
46:19
28
John Volk
Krimpen a.d. Lek
46:49
46:39
30
Jacob Klok
Confianza Team 2
47:05
46:59
31
Sander Snoek
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
47:07
47:06
36
Norbert Groenewegen
Rijnsburg
47:56
47:25
37
Rob van der Werff
Oegstgeest
48:08
47:42
38
Gert-Jan Notenboom
Confianza Team 2
48:10
48:02
39
Cor Duivenbode
5moresheep.com
48:27
48:24
40
Alex Driebergen
Van Maanen 1
48:30
48:22
41
Vincent Zandbergen
Canfianza Team 1
48:39
48:32
43
Jan-Willem van Schie
Canfianza Team 1
49:14
49:06
44
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
49:17
49:08
45
Bart Spierenburg
5moresheep.com
49:52
49:04
47
Danny Wijnands
5moresheep.com
50:05
49:10
49
Humphrey Leblans
Alphen a/d Rijn
50:11
49:09
51
Marc Averesch
5moresheep.com
50:25
49:20
55
Mart van der Voort
Katwijk
50:52
50:41
56
M.J. van Velzen
Van Caem Int.
50:53
50:45
61
J. van der Heyden
Van Caem Int.
52:04
50:25
62
Aldwin Heyns
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
52:04
52:01
64
Chris van der Bent
5moresheep.com
52:13
51:37
65
Willem Reitsma
Voorschoten
52:13
51:58
67
Wim van de Berg
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
52:18
52:11
68
Gert Klok
Confianza Team 2
52:23
52:15
70
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
52:42
52:02
77
André van Willigenburg
Leiden
54:21
53:35
80
Henry Ravensbergen
Valkenbur
54:40
53:36
81
Marco Varkevisser
5moresheep.com
54:41
54:38
82
Arie Stierman
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
55:01
54:56
85
Frank Imthorn
5moresheep.com
55:16
54:19
87
Abram Schaap
5moresheep.com
55:29
54:24
88
Johan Schaap
5moresheep.com
55:29
54:24
89
Bert Averesch
5moresheep.com
55:32
54:27
90
Hen-Jan van Maanen
Van Maanen 1
55:33
55:33
93
Arie van der Poel
RABO bank
55:54
54:38
94
Pepijn de Jong
5moresheep.com
55:55
54:48
95
Frits Schirmeister
Amsterdam
55:59
55:56
96
Jaap Schaap
5moresheep.com
56:00
55:04
101
Jaap Aartman
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
56:13
56:09
103
Gerrit Godtwaldt
Rijnsburg
56:20
55:37
104
Alain van de Logt
5moresheep.com
56:24
55:28
105
R.C. Kruijer
Van Caem Int.
56:26
56:19
112
Peter van Duijvenvoord
Rijnsburg
57:14
55:56
115
Gert van Egmond
Valkenburg
57:52
57:21
118
John Knetsch
5moresheep.com
57:54
57:16
119
C.J.B. van Velzen
Van Caem Int.
58:02
58:02
124
Stephan Barendsma
Van Kruistum Schilde
58:34
57:13
125
Martin van Beelen
Gemeente Katwijk
58:44
58:39
127
Jan Haasnoot
Van Kruistum Schilde
58:54
57:33
130
Gert-Jan van der Togt
Gemeente Katwijk
59:01
59:01
134
Marcel Bergenhenegouwe
Pijnacker
59:31
58:26
140
Erik van Rietschoten
Den Haag
59:53
58:32
141
Bram van den Eijkel
Leiden
1:00:08
58:52
143
Evert Brouwer
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
1:00:19
1:00:15
151
Conrad Alleblas
Saton Optiek
1:01:08
1:01:04
153
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk
1:01:22
1:01:13
155
Hans Bouman
5moresheep.com
1:01:36
1:00:25
156
Corniels Schoneveld
5moresheep.com
1:01:36
1:00:27
157
Hans Vingerling
Gemeente Katwijk
1:01:59
1:01:53
158
Misha van der Bent
5moresheep.com
1:02:13
1:01:01
159
Jan van Beelen
5 moresheep.com
1:02:13
1:01:00
162
Peter van Egmond
Rijnsburg
1:02:52
1:01:55
166
Willem Reeuwijk
Noordwijkerhout
1:03:38
1:03:01
167
Winfried Dijker
Sassenheim
1:03:38
1:03:33
168
Hugo Haasnoot
Van Kruistum Schilde
1:04:05
1:02:43
169
Jeffrey Guijt
Van Kruistum Schilde
1:04:05
1:02:43
172
Marcel Holscher
Sassenheim
1:04:32
1:03:57
174
Piet van der Meij
Rijnsburg
1:04:41
1:03:26
175
Gerard Witteman
Oegstgeest
1:04:41
1:03:44
178
Corniels van der Plas
Katwijk
1:05:14
1:04:40
181
Peter van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:04:54
184
Johan van der Veen
Mare Team
1:06:11
1:06:01
187
Roland Smit
5moresheep.com
1:06:41
1:05:28
189
David van de Burg
Van Maanen 2
1:07:08
1:07:04
190
Henk Smit
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:07:34
1:06:41
192
Robert Boekel
Van Maanen 2
1:08:25
1:08:15
194
R.T.J.M. van de Meer
Van Caem Int.
1:09:11
1:07:59
197
Eelco Wijnands
5moresheep.com
1:11:27
1:10:19
198
Rien Rodenburg
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:12:36
1:11:22
199
Gert-Jan Beerthuizen
Katwijk
1:15:22
1:14:21
201
Jaco van de Dool
Wassenaar
1:17:59
1:17:41
10 V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Bloemendaal
Leiden
45:40
45:37
3
Karin Slootweg
Running Center Katwi
46:24
46:18
4
Pauline Pastoors
Oegstgeest
46:36
46:31
6
Jolanda van Beelen
Katwijk
49:20
49:17
9
Jeanette Barnhoorn
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
52:15
52:12
10
Marja Hogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
52:48
52:24
11
Corine Karregat
Confianza Team 2
52:53
52:37
12
Natascha Hondenbrink
Katwijk
53:46
53:29
13
Simone Rodewijk
Valkenburg
54:26
53:38
19
Karin Kuijt
5moresheep.com
57:34
57:24
20
Bianca Wagter
Running Center Katwi
57:34
57:24
22
Monique Roerad - Verha
Valkenburg
58:12
57:18
23
Annemie van Kempen
Valkenburg
58:42
57:58
27
Annie van de Oever
Katwijk
59:27
58:21
29
Marleen van Arkel
Van Duyn Van Der Gee
59:55
59:51
30
Regina Bökenkamp
Oegstgeest
1:00:08
59:09
32
Carla Houwaard
5moresheep.com
1:00:49
1:00:28
34
Jessica van Velzen
Warmond
1:01:02
1:00:08
35
Christien Meijvogel
Katwijk
1:01:03
1:00:44
37
Hergande Adinek
Sassenheim
1:03:00
1:01:54
38
Karin Blonk-van Beelen
Katwijk
1:03:14
1:01:58
42
Anne van der Meij
Rijnsburg
1:04:35
1:03:20
44
Jeanette Verplancke
Nigtevecht
1:04:46
1:03:57
47
Marjan de Vries - Carr
Katwijk
1:05:15
1:04:54
54
Dorien Jongeneel
Rijnsburg
1:05:53
1:05:23
55
Emma van Duijn-Ollesch
Apeldoorn
1:07:02
1:05:49
56
Diny van den Biggelaar
KBM 1
1:07:11
1:06:03
57
Justine van Dommelen
Woerden
1:07:16
1:06:36
64
Monique Dijkhuizen
Den Haag
1:09:58
1:09:02
67
Maaike van Beelen
5moresheep.com
1:11:24
1:10:12
68
Anja van den Oever
Katwijk
1:11:43
1:10:41
73
Greet van der Plas
Katwijk
1:15:22
1:14:22
M-34, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
5moresheep.com
1:13:04
1:13:04
9
Jos Snijders
5moresheep.com
1:36:41
1:36:26
10
Dennis Jansen
5moresheep.com
1:36:47
1:36:33
16
Barry van Leeuwen
Sassenheim
1:40:11
1:39:57
17
Ab van der Woude
Wassenaar
1:40:28
1:40:10
21
Eric Plokker
5moresheep.com
1:43:46
1:42:39
25
Michiel de Kremer
Noordwijk
1:45:06
1:44:39
26
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
1:46:15
1:45:50
27
Robin van Heusden
Alphen a.d. Rijn
1:48:36
1:48:15
34
Jacco Renee van Nieuwk
Rijnsburg
1:51:51
1:50:48
35
Dirk van der Plas
5 moresheep.com
1:52:09
1:51:10
37
Jaap van der Plas
5moresheep.com
1:53:24
1:52:26
39
Marcel Vermeulen
Sassenheim
1:55:42
1:54:27
44
Alexander Wanders
Amsterdam
1:59:46
1:58:55
48
Sander van den Assem
Leiden
2:01:08
2:00:24
52
Niklas van der Plas
5moresheep.com
2:10:11
2:10:02
M3544, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wouter van Casteren
Runnersworld
1:23:45
1:23:45
5
Alfred van Pelt
Vlaardingen
1:24:36
1:24:36
6
Gerben van der Luijt
Oegstgeest
1:26:46
1:26:41
10
Ronald van der Veek
Hillegom
1:28:24
1:28:23
14
Frank van der Elst
Voorhout
1:36:32
1:36:04
15
IJsbrand Schaap
5moresheep.com
1:36:40
1:36:29
16
Marco Hoogeraad
5moresheep.com
1:36:41
1:36:38
17
Casper van de Burgh
5moresheep.com
1:36:41
1:36:31
27
Victor van Wielenhuize
Amsterdam
1:39:16
1:39:14
29
Martin van Duijn
5moresheep.com
1:39:47
1:39:00
34
Michiel van den Berg
Katwijk
1:40:46
1:40:25
38
Jan van Loon
Bergschenhoek
1:41:42
1:41:18
39
Mark Tamminga
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:41:52
1:40:52
40
Gerrit Jansen
Krimpen a.d. Lek
1:42:02
1:41:51
41
Nico van Duijvenbode
Katwijk
1:42:34
1:42:23
47
Henk-Jan van der Woude
Leiden
1:45:15
1:44:22
56
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
1:48:11
1:47:47
62
Paul Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude
1:50:47
1:50:35
63
André Korpelshoek
Runners World
1:51:37
1:51:36
64
Rutger Mauritz
Krimpen a.d. Lek
1:51:40
1:51:29
65
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
1:51:40
1:51:00
67
Elbert Eikelenboom
Krimpen a.d. Lek
1:52:53
1:52:42
70
Joost Storms
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:54:11
1:53:24
82
Pieter Joost Verhoef
Katwijk
1:59:50
1:59:27
85
Edwin Hoogerwaard
Spijkenisse
2:02:09
2:01:13
90
Frits van Beukering
Leiden
2:08:34
2:07:34
92
Wim van Rijn
5moresheep.com
2:10:12
2:10:02
96
Nico van Dijk
Running Center Katwi
2:10:53
2:10:15
100
Steven Goudberg
Leiderdorp
2:18:44
2:17:55
M4554, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Willem van Klink
Lisserbroek
1:31:00
1:30:57
5
Abdelkarim Machichy
Katwijk
1:31:17
1:31:15
6
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
1:32:21
1:32:13
15
Peter van den Berg
Nieuwveen
1:38:48
1:38:27
19
Jaap van den Oever
Katwijk
1:39:56
1:39:42
20
Gert Jan van Pelt
Gorinchem
1:40:35
1:40:15
27
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:41:13
1:40:50
28
Bert Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
1:41:49
1:41:42
29
Johan van den Burg
Oegstgeest
1:41:55
1:41:36
40
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:45:26
1:44:43
46
Hans van den Berg
Naaldwijk
1:46:55
1:46:15
53
Marius van der Heul
Leiden
1:49:21
1:48:39
57
Dirk Hogervorst
Noordwijkerhout
1:49:45
1:49:23
60
Hugo van der Plas
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:49:58
1:49:36
61
Louis van der Meer
Zoeterwoude
1:50:02
1:49:02
67
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:50:38
1:49:53
69
Theo van de Lans
Sassenheim
1:50:51
1:50:27
72
Gerrit van de Hengel
Wassenaar
1:50:54
1:50:17
76
Alfred Langendijk
Voorhout
1:51:36
1:50:21
78
Rutger Zwaan
5moresheep.com
1:52:32
1:51:29
80
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
1:54:01
1:53:24
91
Arnold Valkenhoff
Den Haag
1:58:28
1:57:08
97
Robert van der Linden
Zoetermeer
1:58:56
1:57:36
98
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:59:01
1:58:03
105
Giuseppe Vacanti
Oegstgeest
2:00:46
1:59:41
106
Roel van Binsbergen
Katwijk
2:01:12
2:00:58
112
Robert-Jan Rijsdijk
Leiden
2:06:26
2:06:14
120
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
2:11:43
2:10:23
127
Kees van der Meij
Rijnsburg
2:17:18
2:15:55
128
Krijn Schoonderwoerd
Leiden
2:17:26
2:16:05
130
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:22:37
2:21:14
M55+, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willem van Laarhoven
Lisse
1:35:25
1:35:10
5
Fred van Nieuwkerk
Rijnsburg
1:38:48
1:38:32
9
Peter van Spronssen
Voorschoten
1:44:23
1:43:27
10
Bernard Lieverse
Nieuw Vennep
1:45:45
1:45:11
13
Marcel Padmos
Burgh-Haamstede
1:46:40
1:46:18
15
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:48:22
1:48:02
19
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:51:34
1:51:09
22
Peter Pijnacker
Bodegraven
1:53:42
1:53:12
23
Teus Kleijn
Krimpen a.d. Lek
1:54:03
1:53:52
38
Barend Heijkoop
Nieuwerkerk a.d. IJs
1:59:40
1:59:28
43
Willem Lexmond
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:11
2:01:42
45
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
2:06:20
2:05:50
46
Robert van Hoek
Waddinxveen
2:06:42
2:05:39
48
Hendry Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
2:09:02
2:07:50
49
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
2:10:35
2:09:52
53
Jan Bogerd
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
2:13:58
2:13:58
56
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
2:18:47
2:18:01
V-34, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Linda Stuivenberg
Noordwijkerhout
2:02:42
2:02:00
4
Marieke van der Putten
Leiden
2:02:47
2:02:04
5
Esther Gravekamp
5moresheep.com
2:08:29
2:07:18
6
Sonja van Meerbeek
Katwijk
2:12:56
2:11:50
V3544, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia van Rijn
Runners World
1:29:17
1:29:17
3
Hester van Griethuizen
Zoeterwoude
1:43:09
1:42:44
4
Adrito Fernandefort
Voorhout
1:46:13
1:45:52
5
Rian Vliegenthart
Rijnsburg
1:47:45
1:47:29
7
Rosa Brink-Elshoff
Voorschoten
1:51:47
1:50:52
9
Marijke Hendriks
Voorschoten
1:55:27
1:54:33
10
Thea van den Oever
Katwijk
1:55:34
1:55:11
13
Netty van den Oever
Katwijk
2:00:48
1:59:39
14
Ramona v.d. Veldt
Nieuw Vennep
2:02:57
2:01:43
16
Heleen v.d. Heyden
Zoeterwoude
2:03:50
2:03:24
17
Annelies van Strater
Oegstgeest
2:04:50
2:03:33
21
Lieset Molenaar/Verheu
Lisse
2:10:23
2:09:18
23
Diana Leeuwenburgh
Voorburg
2:18:44
2:17:55
V4554, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ingeborg de Boorder
Voorschoten
1:46:00
1:45:05
6
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:47:11
1:46:12
7
Ada van der Meulen
Katwijk
1:49:29
1:49:20
9
Cecile van Heijningen
Katwijk
1:52:42
1:52:12
11
Astra van der Meij
Rijnsburg
1:53:40
1:53:11
12
Caroline van Weerdenbu
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:53:57
1:52:59
13
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
2:01:55
2:01:53
16
Terry van Velthooven
Leiden
2:03:15
2:02:28
18
Grazijna Hendrix
Noordwijkerhout
2:06:36
2:06:00
20
Ineke Lexmond
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:09:13
2:08:17
25
Marja van der Klauw
Leiderdorp
2:23:37
2:22:50
V55+, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Til Duineveld - Keijze
Hillegom
2:01:09
1:59:58
Uitslagen.nl
28-10-2009 15:23